Dolfin Fran Crippen Memorial SMOC - Semifinals - upd 6/24/19 - Meet Results

Dolfin Fran Crippen Memorial SMOC - Semifinals - upd 6/24/19
6/20/2019 - 6/23/2019
Mission Viejo, CA USA
Updated: 6/24/2019

Semifinals results
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
2019 CA DOLFIN Fran Crippen Swim Meet of Champions at MV, S#: S19-090/S19-090A 
                            USMS Sanction#339-S007                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 24.80             AWeitzeil(2016)/M Zhu(2019), CANY-CA/CHN     
        POOL: P 24.80             AWeitzeil(2016)/M Zhu(2019), CANY -CA        
    AMERICAN: A 23.97   7/30/2017 Simone Manuel, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 24.10   7/29/2018 Simone Manuel, USA                           
       WORLD: W 23.67   7/29/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                25.99  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                26.59  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                27.39  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                28.10  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.10
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, MengHui              20 CHN                    25.15      24.80M~OLY   
  2 Zhang, Yufei              21 CHIN                   25.58      25.56 ~OLY   
  3 Spadoni, Marina           25 FORK-AZ                25.97      26.04 ^JRS   
  3 Apostalon, Anika          24 TROJ-CA                26.15      26.04 ^JRS   
  5 Filipek, Kayla            20 FORD-AZ                26.07      26.08 ^JRS   
  6 Stone, Jamie              20 FORD-AZ                26.49      26.16 ^JRS   
  7 Delgado, Anicka           17 GSC-CA                 26.34      26.37 ^JRS   
  8 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA                26.50      26.49 ^JRS   
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 24.80             AWeitzeil(2016)/M Zhu(2019), CANY-CA/CHN     
        POOL: P 24.80             AWeitzeil(2016)/M Zhu(2019), CANY -CA        
    AMERICAN: A 23.97   7/30/2017 Simone Manuel, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 24.10   7/29/2018 Simone Manuel, USA                           
       WORLD: W 23.67   7/29/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                25.99  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                26.59  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                27.39  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                28.10  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Zhu, MengHui              20 CHN                    25.57      25.15 q~OLY  
  2 Zhang, Yufei              21 CHIN                   25.42      25.58 q~OLY  
  3 Spadoni, Marina           25 FORK-AZ                26.35      25.97 q~OLY  
  4 Filipek, Kayla            20 FORD-AZ                26.62      26.07 q^JRS  
  5 Apostalon, Anika          24 TROJ-CA                25.95      26.15 q^JRS  
  6 Delgado, Anicka           17 GSC-CA                 26.77      26.34 q^JRS  
  7 Stone, Jamie              20 FORD-AZ                26.95      26.49 q^JRS  
  8 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA                26.98      26.50 q^JRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curry, Camryn             20 SUN-AZ                 26.87      26.64 ^FUT   
 10 Pearson, Samantha         17 UN-05-CA               26.71      26.65 ^FUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ruele, Naomi              22 AGUA-MR                26.95      26.69 ^FUT   
 12 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA                26.80      26.71 ^FUT   
 13 Connor, Alayna            19 FORD-AZ                26.66      26.75 ^FUT   
 14 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                26.86      26.77 ^FUT   
 15 Liu, Kenisha              20 BREA-CA                26.63      26.78 ^FUT   
 16 Schmitt, Allison          29 SUN-AZ                 26.58      26.82 ^FUT   
 17 Rhee, Rachel              18 RSD-SI                 26.88      26.83 ^FUT   
 18 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST                26.88      26.94 ^FUT   
 19 Transom, Laticia          18 TROJ-CA                26.92      26.99 ^FUT   
 20 Crage, Kira               18 RSD-SI                 27.04      27.08 ^FUT   
 21 Hosack, Lillie            19 WA-WI                  26.60      27.13 ^FUT   
 22 Nations, Taylor           21 FORD-AZ                27.09      27.24 ^FUT   
 23 Brenner, Mandy            16 SCAL-CA                27.07      27.29 ^FUT   
 24 Laning, Erica             20 SUN-AZ                 27.14      27.45 SMOC   
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 24.80             AWeitzeil(2016)/M Zhu(2019), CANY-CA/CHN     
        POOL: P 24.80             AWeitzeil(2016)/M Zhu(2019), CANY -CA        
    AMERICAN: A 23.97   7/30/2017 Simone Manuel, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 24.10   7/29/2018 Simone Manuel, USA                           
       WORLD: W 23.67   7/29/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                25.99  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                26.59  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                27.39  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                28.10  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Yufei              21 CHIN                   24.99      25.42 q~OLY  
  2 Zhu, MengHui              20 CHN                    25.50      25.57 q~OLY  
  3 Apostalon, Anika          24 TROJ-CA                25.45      25.95 q~OLY  
  4 Spadoni, Marina           25 FORK-AZ                25.91      26.35 q^JRS  
  5 Schmitt, Allison          29 SUN-AZ                 26.11      26.58 q^JRS  
  6 Hosack, Lillie            19 WA-WI                  26.47      26.60 q^FUT  
  7 Filipek, Kayla            20 FORD-AZ                25.84      26.62 q^FUT  
  8 Liu, Kenisha              20 BREA-CA                26.09      26.63 q^FUT  
  9 Connor, Alayna            19 FORD-AZ                26.81      26.66 q^FUT  
 10 Pearson, Samantha         17 UN-05-CA               26.04      26.71 q^FUT  
 11 Delgado, Anicka           17 GSC-CA                 26.33      26.77 q^FUT  
 12 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA                26.49      26.80 q^FUT  
 13 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                25.76      26.86 q^FUT  
 14 Curry, Camryn             20 SUN-AZ                 26.49      26.87 q^FUT  
 15 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST                27.22      26.88 q^FUT  
 15 Rhee, Rachel              18 RSD-SI                 26.09      26.88 q^FUT  
 17 Transom, Laticia          18 TROJ-CA                22.20Y     26.92 q^FUT  
 18 Stone, Jamie              20 FORD-AZ                26.13      26.95 q^FUT  
 18 Ruele, Naomi              22 AGUA-MR                27.00      26.95 q^FUT  
 20 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA                26.61      26.98 q^FUT  
 21 Crage, Kira               18 RSD-SI                 26.56      27.04 q^FUT  
 22 Jackson, Mya              18 UN-25-CA               26.47      27.05 q^FUT  
 23 Brenner, Mandy            16 SCAL-CA                26.87      27.07 q^FUT  
 24 Nations, Taylor           21 FORD-AZ                26.55      27.09 q^FUT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Laning, Erica             20 SUN-AZ                 27.56      27.14 ^FUT   
 26 Miles, Brittney           18 UN-18-CA/UCSD          27.15      27.22 ^FUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kragh, Mia                15 RSD-SI                 27.40      27.24 ^FUT   
 28 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA                26.83      27.25 ^FUT   
 29 Lough, Marly              16 BREA-CA                26.55      27.30 ^FUT   
 30 Spitz, Ayla               18 NOVA-CA                26.54      27.32 ^FUT   
 31 Butler, Alexandra         16 CASC                   27.17      27.33 ^FUT   
 32 Lewis, Des                16 SCAL-CA                27.21      27.37 ^FUT   
 33 Myers, Amber              15 SMST-SN                26.41      27.43 SMOC   
 34 Valette, Josiane          20 UN-01-CO               26.97      27.44 SMOC   
 34 Garcia, Elise             19 UN-27-PC               26.62      27.44 SMOC   
 36 Leckie, Aysia             20 UN-01-CO               26.65      27.50 SMOC   
 37 Allen, Mara               17 SMST-SN                26.40      27.52 SMOC   
 38 Burchett, Emily           16 ATAC-ST                27.36      27.60 SMOC   
 39 Kelly, Payton             15 CASC                   27.18      27.61 SMOC   
 40 Harris, Jacquelyn         20 UCSB-CA                27.30      27.65 SMOC   
 41 Fellner, Lucy             20 UCSB-CA                27.09      27.67 SMOC   
 42 Hoffman, Marriott         19 UCSB-CA/GSC            27.10      27.69 SMOC   
 43 Murphy, Quinn             16 PSC-AZ                 27.09      27.71 SMOC   
 44 Ward, Emily               20 UCSB-CA                26.92      27.73 SMOC   
 45 Betts, Phoebe             18 SSD-SI                 27.33      27.76 SMOC   
 45 Renner, Miranda           17 GSC-CA                 27.49      27.76 SMOC   
 47 Rouse, Sydney             19 UCSB-CA                27.78      27.77 SMOC   
 47 Odgers, Josette           16 NOVA-CA                27.27      27.77 SMOC   
 49 McGowan, Bryn             19 UCSB-CA                27.03      27.78 SMOC   
 49 Ballenger, Marie          32 UN-04                  24.16Y     27.78 SMOC   
 49 Cairns, Caitlin           17 PPA-CO                 27.90      27.78 SMOC   
 52 Light, Aislinn            20 SCAL-CA                26.65      27.79 SMOC   
 52 Laughlin, T�a             17 BUEN-CA                24.36Y     27.79 SMOC   
 52 Vitort, Lauren            19 NOVA-CA                27.42      27.79 SMOC   
 55 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA                27.91      27.81 SMOC   
 55 Davidson, Emma            18 SCAL-CA                27.42      27.81 SMOC   
 57 McLean, Claire            14 WEST-CA                27.06      27.82 SMOC   
 57 Lachey, Ava               15 OSSC-OH                26.97      27.82 SMOC   
 59 Kakazu, Ema               18 CITI-CA                27.25      27.83 SMOC   
 60 Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA                27.58      27.84 SMOC   
 61 Pinger, Robin             21 BRNC-SR                23.37Y     27.89 SMOC   
 61 Pataray, Kristine         23 KYAT-UT                27.63      27.89 SMOC   
 63 Gumina, Monica            19 FORD-AZ                26.75      27.90 SMOC   
 64 Joseph, Hannah            16 SMST-SN                26.85      27.93 SMOC   
 65 Smith, Cameron            20 SUN-AZ                 27.94      27.94 SMOC   
 65 Olson, Lily               17 NOVA-CA                27.74      27.94 SMOC   
 65 Sanchez, Catherine        20 RMDA-CA                27.06      27.94 SMOC   
 68 Nibarger, Reagan          16 CANY-CA                26.96      27.95 SMOC   
 68 Neser, Jade               19 FORD-AZ                26.87      27.95 SMOC   
 70 Lundh, Kathryn            16 RSD-SI                 27.84      27.98 SMOC   
 71 Hogg, Molly               20 BRNC-SR                28.01      27.99 SMOC   
 71 Newman, Mara              19 LOSC-OR                27.35      27.99 SMOC   
 71 Jones, Rylie              17 SMST-SN                27.54      27.99 SMOC   
 74 Botton, Riley             15 UN-26-CA               23.87Y     28.00 SMOC   
 75 Parson, Hannah            20 FSON-CA                23.83Y     28.03 SMOC   
 76 Larson, Aliyah            15 RSD-SI                 24.33Y     28.08 SMOC   
 77 Larsen, Faith             16 FOXJ-MN                27.75      28.09 SMOC   
 77 Spitz, Zoe                18 NOVA-CA                27.03      28.09 SMOC   
 79 Cooley, Emily             16 SMST-SN                27.46      28.10 SMOC   
 80 Matsushima, Sage          18 NOVA-CA                27.96      28.11        
 81 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA                27.34      28.14        
 81 Mashkovich, Ellie         16 CCAT-CA                24.55Y     28.14        
 81 Hallum, Jade              17 ATAC-ST                27.36      28.14        
 84 Alyabyeva, Katia          30 TROJ-CA                27.67      28.16        
 85 Flores, Layla             15 TNT-CC                 27.75      28.20        
 86 Krew, Samantha            16 FORK-AZ                27.74      28.22        
 87 Eaton, JayJay             18 MP-PC                  23.76Y     28.23        
 88 Ross, Camille             17 JCCW-CA                24.28Y     28.26        
 88 Carlton, Annie            16 PSC-AZ                 24.50Y     28.26        
 90 DeLuca, Sophia            16 SCAL-CA                24.21Y     28.28        
 90 Mills, Malia              17 NOVA-CA                26.82      28.28        
 92 Higgins, Katie            20 PSC-AZ                 28.26      28.31        
 92 Nguyen, Sophie            15 NOVA-CA                24.68Y     28.31        
 94 Gleason, Lauren           17 MVN-CA                 24.18Y     28.33        
 95 Lundgren, Emily           15 UN-06-SI               24.25Y     28.34        
 96 McAuley, Maya             16 MP-PC                  27.99      28.35        
 97 Faris, Katie              17 SCAT-CA                24.04Y     28.38        
 98 Palmroos, Maja            16 RSD-SI                 24.42Y     28.40        
 99 To, Charlotte             17 FSON-CA                24.52Y     28.41        
100 Wright, Maddie            17 PSC-AZ                 24.20Y     28.42        
101 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA                28.19      28.50        
101 Lachey, Mia               17 OSSC-OH                27.77      28.50        
103 Fratesi, Isabella         18 PSC-AZ                 27.40      28.51        
104 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA                28.02      28.53        
105 Losey, Ileeya             16 MVN-CA                 27.34      28.56        
105 Chesno, Haley             15 PSC-AZ                 27.85      28.56        
105 Segneri, Emma             20 BRNC-SR                24.05Y     28.56        
108 Herzberg, Haley           21 UCSB-CA                24.54Y     28.59        
108 Mullica, Keirlyn          13 UN-21-SI               28.10      28.59        
110 Dang, Katelyn             17 NOVA-CA                24.34Y     28.61        
111 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA                 27.76      28.63        
112 Cho, Allison              17 CANY-CA                27.70      28.66        
113 Sam, Victoria             17 SGSG-CA                24.91Y     28.70        
114 Gong, Vicky               18 MVN-CA                 27.82      28.72        
115 Gallimore, Maya           15 SCAT-CA                28.08      28.74        
116 Cook, Karsyn              16 AZOT-CA                27.63      28.76        
117 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA                28.65      28.77        
118 Tse, Allysan              14 RORA-CA                28.70      28.82        
119 Ung, Carmen               19 MPMR-CA                24.53Y     28.83        
120 Munk, Gracie              15 PSC-AZ                 27.93      28.84        
121 Su, Stephanie             18 SWRD-CA                24.37Y     28.85        
122 Simpson, Slaytynn         17 RA-CC                  28.35      28.86        
123 Querner, Sydney           16 DA-CA                  24.42Y     28.89        
124 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA                 28.72      28.90        
125 Geiger, Lauren            20 TNT-CC                 29.28      28.94        
126 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA                24.51Y     28.97        
127 Catig, Max                17 CANY-CA                28.09      28.99        
127 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA                 27.96      28.99        
129 McIntyre, Kaley           15 MP-PC                  28.25      29.01        
130 Sanchez, Jenna            18 RST-CA                 24.53Y     29.03        
130 French, Kennedy           15 CITI-CA                24.17Y     29.03        
132 Tran, Sarah               15 SWRD-CA                24.48Y     29.05        
133 Abrian, Jillian           18 GSC-CA                 28.56      29.06        
133 Thomas, Blest             16 RSD-SI                 27.64      29.06        
133 Hansen, Taylor            15 NOVA-CA                28.42      29.06        
136 Lester, Emily             17 BSC-CA                 24.60Y     29.09        
137 Kohlenberger, Piper       15 NOVA-CA                30.10      29.12        
138 So, Isabelle              17 GSC-CA                 28.61      29.13        
138 Natale, Julianna          17 RSD-SI                 27.65      29.13        
140 Duncan, Aurora            16 JCCW-CA                27.88      29.20        
141 Bedley, Tyler             18 SET-CA                 27.99      29.31        
142 Neilson, MJ               12 PSC-AZ                 28.10      29.32        
143 Yao, Sophia               14 RORA-CA                29.63      29.34        
144 Mackowiak, Lizzie         15 SCAL-CA                24.52Y     29.35        
145 Roth, Isabelle            16 CASC                   28.05      29.40        
146 McCarty, Cierra           16 KING-PN                28.05      29.41        
147 Yasko, Carly              17 UN-05-CA               24.53Y     29.45        
148 Fimbres, Noelle           19 RMDA-CA                29.28      29.49        
148 Cassiano, Kate            16 BSC-CA                 29.89      29.49        
150 Andrade, Kelli            17 RMDA-CA                29.34      29.56        
151 Cechini, Jamie            15 RAA-CA                 28.04      29.58        
152 Parks, Olivia             19 TAC-SI/UCSD            27.66      29.61        
153 Masino, Colette           15 CANY-CA                29.64      29.78        
154 Kling, Grace              17 SCAL-CA                29.24      29.84        
155 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA                29.29      29.93        
156 Bergmann, Olivia          17 OSSC-OH                28.28      30.02        
157 Black, Drew               12 TNT-CC                 30.07      30.20        
158 Horaska, Isabel           13 RA-CC                  30.74      30.21        
 -- Murphy, Rosie             15 SMST-SN                27.79         DQ        
 -- Shelton, Samantha         19 SCAL-CA                26.79         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Lauren           17 MVN-CA                 28.82         DQ        
 -- Jew, Ellie                17 LOSC-OR                24.27Y        DQ        
 -- Yule, Katie               17 SMST-SN                27.99         DQ        
 -- Silver, Sydney            16 TOPS-CO                23.99Y        DQ        
 -- Brockley, Piper           21 SRN-PC                 24.12Y        DQ        
 -- Harris, Maddy             16 MVN-CA                 27.21         DQ        
 -- McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA                27.68         DQ        
 -- Dennis, Holley            16 TOPS-CO                27.53         DQ        
 -- Helton, Isa               15 MVN-CA                 29.89         DQ        
 -- Johansen, Emma            17 PST-CA                 30.27         NS        
 -- Varga, Ella               15 CASC                   27.39         NS        
 -- Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA                29.64         NS        
 -- Smirnova, Marharyta       20 FSON-CA                23.38Y        NS        
 -- Leach, Hannah             22 TROJ-CA                24.03Y        NS        
 -- Grant, Lexi               17 BREA-CA                27.95         NS        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 54.13   4/29/2016 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY -CA                     
        POOL: P 54.13   4/29/2016 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY -CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 52.27   7/17/2017 Simone Manuel, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 52.54   7/25/2018 Simone Manuel, USA                           
       WORLD: W 51.71   7/23/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                56.29  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                56.39  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                57.59  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                59.39  ^FUT 2019 Futures
              1:00.49  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmitt, Allison          29 SUN-AZ                 55.84      55.38 ~OLY   
       26.86    55.38                                                      
  2 Hansson, Louise           22 TROJ-CA                55.91      55.80 ~OLY   
       27.02    55.80                                                      
  3 Neal, Lia                 24 TE-NC                  55.93      55.83 ~OLY   
       27.47    55.83                                                      
  4 Apostalon, Anika          24 TROJ-CA                55.99      55.93 ~OLY   
       27.16    55.93                                                      
  5 Nelson, Beata             20 WA-WI                  55.99      56.05 ~OLY   
       27.21    56.05                                                      
  6 Hosack, Lillie            19 WA-WI                  56.79      56.57 ^JRS   
       27.52    56.57                                                      
  7 Transom, Laticia          18 TROJ-CA                56.78      56.71 ^JRS   
       27.43    56.71                                                      
  8 Spadoni, Marina           25 FORK-AZ                57.01      57.07 ^JRS   
       27.20    57.07                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA                57.27      56.81 ^JRS   
       27.37    56.81                                                      
 10 Pearson, Samantha         17 UN-05-CA               57.39      57.21 ^JRS   
       27.77    57.21                                                      
 11 Rhee, Rachel              18 RSD-SI                 57.55      57.27 ^JRS   
       27.71    57.27                                                      
 12 Wade, Tatum               21 TROJ-CA                57.37      57.33 ^JRS   
       27.73    57.33                                                      
 13 Stone, Jamie              20 FORD-AZ                57.73      57.34 ^JRS   
       27.75    57.34                                                      
 14 Dawson, Kendall           22 SUN-AZ                 57.34      57.55 ^JRS   
       28.20    57.55                                                      
 15 Filipek, Kayla            20 FORD-AZ                57.69      57.71 ^FUT   
       27.65    57.71                                                      
 16 Shelton, Samantha         19 SCAL-CA                57.73      58.15 ^FUT   
       28.10    58.15                                                      
C - Final
 17 Laning, Erica             20 SUN-AZ                 58.01      56.98 ^JRS   
       27.81    56.98                                                      
 18 Delgado, Anicka           17 GSC-CA                 57.89      57.00 ^JRS   
       27.45    57.00                                                      
 18 Liu, Kenisha              20 BREA-CA                57.79      57.00 ^JRS   
       27.36    57.00                                                      
 20 Kragh, Mia                15 RSD-SI                 57.96      57.89 ^FUT   
       28.32    57.89                                                      
 21 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                57.83      58.14 ^FUT   
       27.79    58.14                                                      
 22 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT/SUN            58.08      58.30 ^FUT   
       28.22    58.30                                                      
 23 Crage, Kira               18 RSD-SI                 58.23      58.48 ^FUT   
       28.13    58.48                                                      
 24 Runge, Cierra             23 SUN-AZ                 58.36      58.63 ^FUT   
       28.47    58.63                                                      
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 54.13   4/29/2016 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY -CA                     
        POOL: P 54.13   4/29/2016 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY -CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 52.27   7/17/2017 Simone Manuel, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 52.54   7/25/2018 Simone Manuel, USA                           
       WORLD: W 51.71   7/23/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                56.29  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                56.39  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                57.59  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                59.39  ^FUT 2019 Futures
              1:00.49  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmitt, Allison          29 SUN-AZ                 54.24      55.84 q~OLY  
  2 Hansson, Louise           22 TROJ-CA                55.96      55.91 q~OLY  
  3 Neal, Lia                 24 TE-NC                  53.95      55.93 q~OLY  
  4 Nelson, Beata             20 WA-WI                  56.73      55.99 q~OLY  
  4 Apostalon, Anika          24 TROJ-CA                55.60      55.99 q~OLY  
  6 Transom, Laticia          18 TROJ-CA                48.14Y     56.78 q^JRS  
  7 Hosack, Lillie            19 WA-WI                  56.62      56.79 q^JRS  
  8 Spadoni, Marina           25 FORK-AZ                56.53      57.01 q^JRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA                56.44      57.27 q^JRS  
 10 Dawson, Kendall           22 SUN-AZ                 58.36      57.34 q^JRS  
 11 Wade, Tatum               21 TROJ-CA                58.20      57.37 q^JRS  
 12 Pearson, Samantha         17 UN-05-CA               55.65      57.39 q^JRS  
 13 Rhee, Rachel              18 RSD-SI                 56.46      57.55 q^JRS  
 14 Filipek, Kayla            20 FORD-AZ                56.88      57.69 q^FUT  
 15 Shelton, Samantha         19 SCAL-CA                57.66      57.73 q^FUT  
 15 Stone, Jamie              20 FORD-AZ                56.85      57.73 q^FUT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Kenisha              20 BREA-CA                55.39      57.79 q^FUT  
 18 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                56.54      57.83 q^FUT  
 19 Delgado, Anicka           17 GSC-CA                 56.45      57.89 q^FUT  
 20 Kragh, Mia                15 RSD-SI                 58.09      57.96 q^FUT  
 21 Laning, Erica             20 SUN-AZ                 57.18      58.01 q^FUT  
 22 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT/SUN            57.33      58.08 q^FUT  
 23 Crage, Kira               18 RSD-SI                 56.78      58.23 q^FUT  
 24 Runge, Cierra             23 SUN-AZ                 57.64      58.36 q^FUT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Allen, Mara               17 SMST-SN                58.46      58.44 ^FUT   
 26 Connor, Alayna            19 FORD-AZ                58.69      58.47 ^FUT   
 26 Brenner, Mandy            16 SCAL-CA                57.88      58.47 ^FUT   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Nordin, Emma              19 SUN-AZ                 57.77      58.56 ^FUT   
 29 Curry, Camryn             20 SUN-AZ                 58.54      58.69 ^FUT   
 30 Valette, Josiane          20 UN-01-CO               58.31      58.75 ^FUT   
 31 Brooks, Lillianna         17 TOPS-CO                58.07      58.76 ^FUT   
 32 Garcia, Elise             19 UN-27-PC               56.99      58.77 ^FUT   
 33 Nations, Taylor           21 FORD-AZ                56.95      58.78 ^FUT   
 34 Gumina, Monica            19 FORD-AZ                57.29      58.83 ^FUT   
 35 England, Elena            20 UCSB-CA                58.56      58.85 ^FUT   
 36 Vitort, Lauren            19 NOVA-CA                58.15      58.89 ^FUT   
 37 Nibarger, Reagan          16 CANY-CA                58.34      58.91 ^FUT   
 38 McLean, Claire            14 WEST-CA                58.20      59.10 ^FUT   
 39 Light, Aislinn            20 SCAL-CA                58.21      59.13 ^FUT   
 40 Lough, Marly              16 BREA-CA                57.31      59.15 ^FUT   
 40 Leckie, Aysia             20 UN-01-CO               57.99      59.15 ^FUT   
 42 Hogg, Molly               20 BRNC-SR                59.99      59.21 ^FUT   
 43 Kakazu, Ema               18 CITI-CA                58.27      59.28 ^FUT   
 44 Krew, Samantha            16 FORK-AZ                58.62      59.34 ^FUT   
 45 Renner, Miranda           17 GSC-CA                 58.86      59.36 ^FUT   
 46 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              1:00.02      59.42 SMOC   
 47 Miles, Brittney           18 UN-18-CA/UCSD          51.92Y     59.46 SMOC   
 48 Lachey, Ava               15 OSSC-OH                57.79      59.47 SMOC   
 49 Murphy, Rosie             15 SMST-SN                52.85Y     59.48 SMOC   
 50 Murphy, Quinn             16 PSC-AZ                 57.85      59.50 SMOC   
 51 Harris, Maddy             16 MVN-CA                 58.03      59.63 SMOC   
 52 Smith, Cameron            20 SUN-AZ               1:00.03      59.67 SMOC   
 53 Jones, Rylie              17 SMST-SN                59.16      59.75 SMOC   
 53 Lundh, Kathryn            16 RSD-SI               1:00.37      59.75 SMOC   
 53 Pinger, Robin             21 BRNC-SR                49.77Y     59.75 SMOC   
 56 Koh, Zephy                17 BREA-CA                57.23      59.76 SMOC   
 57 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA                57.89      59.79 SMOC   
 58 McKendry, Jodie           16 NOVA-CA                59.40      59.83 SMOC   
 58 Patino, Isabela           18 GSC-CA               1:00.03      59.83 SMOC   
 58 Williams, Liberty         17 RAA-CA                 59.62      59.83 SMOC   
 61 Hallum, Jade              17 ATAC-ST                57.90      59.88 SMOC   
 62 Burchett, Emily           16 ATAC-ST                59.37      59.91 SMOC   
 63 Wright, Maddie            17 PSC-AZ                 52.31Y     59.96 SMOC   
 64 Silver, Sydney            16 TOPS-CO              1:00.20      59.97 SMOC   
 65 Lachey, Mia               17 OSSC-OH                59.71      59.98 SMOC   
 66 Martin, Ruby              19 SUN-AZ                 57.92    1:00.04 SMOC   
 67 Carlton, Annie            16 PSC-AZ                 59.50    1:00.05 SMOC   
 68 Kling, Destiny            18 FORK-AZ                51.69Y   1:00.06 SMOC   
 69 Watson, Alyssa            17 NOVA-CA                59.78    1:00.07 SMOC   
 70 Alyabyeva, Katia          30 TROJ-CA              1:00.28    1:00.10 SMOC   
 71 Larson, Clare             19 WEST-CA                50.68Y   1:00.11 SMOC   
 72 Cairns, Caitlin           17 PPA-CO                 52.07Y   1:00.13 SMOC   
 73 Kelly, Payton             15 CASC                   59.01    1:00.18 SMOC   
 74 Varga, Ella               15 CASC                   58.60    1:00.26 SMOC   
 74 DeLuca, Sophia            16 SCAL-CA                52.27Y   1:00.26 SMOC   
 76 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST              1:00.19    1:00.31 SMOC   
 77 Chesno, Haley             15 PSC-AZ               1:00.50    1:00.34 SMOC   
 78 Gilbert, Libby            17 UN-05-CA               58.63    1:00.36 SMOC   
 79 Neser, Jade               19 FORD-AZ                59.66    1:00.37 SMOC   
 80 Joseph, Hannah            16 SMST-SN                59.00    1:00.44 SMOC   
 81 Ribeiro, Sophia           14 NOVA-CA              1:00.48    1:00.45 SMOC   
 82 Myers, Amber              15 SMST-SN                59.13    1:00.46 SMOC   
 83 Olson, Lily               17 NOVA-CA              1:00.17    1:00.56        
 84 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA              1:00.47    1:00.57        
 85 Herzberg, Haley           21 UCSB-CA                59.14    1:00.58        
 86 Botton, Riley             15 UN-26-CA               51.92Y   1:00.61        
 87 Harris, Jacquelyn         20 UCSB-CA                58.97    1:00.66        
 88 Cox, Jillian              13 ATAC-ST                59.08    1:00.68        
 88 Betts, Phoebe             18 SSD-SI                 52.51Y   1:00.68        
 90 Simpson, Slaytynn         17 RA-CC                1:01.19    1:00.70        
 91 Mills, Malia              17 NOVA-CA              1:00.17    1:00.72        
 92 Larsen, Faith             16 FOXJ-MN                52.79Y   1:00.73        
 93 McCoy, Kaitlyn            19 PSC-AZ                 59.76    1:00.75        
 93 Murphy, Grace             20 UN-18-CA/UCSD          59.88    1:00.75        
 95 Grant, Lexi               17 BREA-CA                59.56    1:00.78        
 95 Butler, Alexandra         16 CASC                   59.76    1:00.78        
 97 Rouse, Sydney             19 UCSB-CA                58.71    1:00.79        
 98 Vong, Erica               22 MAC                  1:00.22    1:00.85        
 99 Catig, Max                17 CANY-CA                51.73Y   1:00.88        
100 Whitney, Ellie            18 UN-16-SC/UCSD        1:00.03    1:01.06        
101 Newman, Mara              19 LOSC-OR                51.13Y   1:01.08        
102 Losey, Ileeya             16 MVN-CA                 58.65    1:01.09        
103 Ung, Amy                  16 MPMR-CA              1:00.47    1:01.15        
104 Gong, Vicky               18 MVN-CA                 59.82    1:01.19        
105 Chanin, Ayden             16 PSC-AZ               1:00.20    1:01.20        
106 Gleason, Lauren           17 MVN-CA                 52.73Y   1:01.33        
107 Mann, Jennifer            17 SCAL-CA                59.89    1:01.38        
108 Parson, Hannah            20 FSON-CA                51.91Y   1:01.39        
109 Matsushima, Sage          18 NOVA-CA                59.45    1:01.42        
110 McGowan, Bryn             19 UCSB-CA              1:00.41    1:01.43        
111 West, Summer              16 NOVA-CA              1:00.01    1:01.49        
112 Bradac, Sophia            17 TOPS-CO                52.68Y   1:01.52        
113 Eaton, JayJay             18 MP-PC                  51.71Y   1:01.57        
113 Cho, Allison              17 CANY-CA                52.91Y   1:01.57        
115 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              1:00.36    1:01.63        
116 Horst, Ellie              16 CANY-CA              1:00.74    1:01.69        
117 Faris, Katie              17 SCAT-CA                52.44Y   1:01.71        
118 Wendlandt, Chloe          16 NOVA-CA              1:04.21    1:01.74        
119 Odgers, Josette           16 NOVA-CA                59.85    1:01.78        
120 Mackowiak, Lizzie         15 SCAL-CA                52.86Y   1:01.80        
121 Cushman, Sarah            17 RMDA-CA              1:00.48    1:01.83        
122 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              1:00.36    1:01.85        
123 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA                52.88Y   1:01.96        
124 Yee, Kaitlyn              16 RMDA-CA              1:02.41    1:01.99        
125 McIntyre, Kaley           15 MP-PC                  52.92Y   1:02.03        
126 Sulkevich, Kathleen       19 RMDA-CA              1:04.62    1:02.12        
127 Schloz, Kaela             16 PSC-AZ               1:01.19    1:02.25        
128 McAuley, Maya             16 MP-PC                1:02.93    1:02.26        
129 Theders, Brecken          17 SMST-SN              1:03.00    1:02.28        
130 Segneri, Emma             20 BRNC-SR                52.58Y   1:02.31        
131 Natale, Julianna          17 RSD-SI                 52.69Y   1:02.34        
132 Lester, Emily             17 BSC-CA                 53.60Y   1:02.37        
132 Villeda, Astrid           19 DSS-CA               1:00.32    1:02.37        
134 Carlos, Junie             17 MVN-CA               1:01.02    1:02.43        
135 Lucero, Callie            14 PSC-AZ               1:02.63    1:02.47        
136 Rodenberg, Lauren         16 SMST-SN              1:02.26    1:02.56        
137 Lundgren, Emily           15 UN-06-SI               52.79Y   1:02.63        
138 Sanchez, Jenna            18 RST-CA               1:02.07    1:02.66        
139 Parks, Olivia             19 TAC-SI/UCSD            59.81    1:02.69        
140 Horner, Catherine         17 LAC-MA               1:03.73    1:02.70        
141 Najera, Karen             17 MVN-CA                 52.82Y   1:02.72        
142 Gallimore, Maya           15 SCAT-CA              1:04.55    1:02.77        
143 Hill, Hope                17 CANY-CA                53.03Y   1:02.78        
144 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA               1:02.68    1:02.86        
145 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA                55.89Y   1:03.05        
146 Escalante, Natalia        17 DSS-CA               1:04.13    1:03.12        
147 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA              1:03.44    1:03.25        
148 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA               1:01.48    1:03.26        
149 Cechini, Jamie            15 RAA-CA               1:01.15    1:03.34        
150 Yanagawa, Marci           16 SCAL-CA              1:02.51    1:03.35        
151 Thomas, Quinci            17 DSS-CA               1:03.80    1:03.41        
152 Coffin, Leah              18 RSD-SI                 52.75Y   1:03.65        
153 Creager, Caroline         14 MVN-CA               1:07.04    1:03.87        
154 Cechini, Quincy           17 RAA-CA               1:01.56    1:04.12        
155 Thornton, Molly           18 RAA-CA               1:06.07    1:04.57        
156 Pendergrass, Lily         16 SCAL-CA              1:04.59    1:04.58        
157 McCance, Molly            19 UCSB-CA              1:00.29    1:19.20        
 -- Meier, Charlie            19 TAC-SI/UCSD            52.42Y        DQ        
 -- Lexvold, Riley            17 MVN-CA                 58.92         DQ        
 -- Brennan, Jamie            15 CITI-CA                58.87         DQ        
 -- Frey, Hannah              17 SCAL-CA              1:02.54         DQ        
 -- Dennis, Holley            16 TOPS-CO              1:00.18         DQ        
 -- Yasko, Carly              17 UN-05-CA             1:00.13         DQ        
 -- Weber, Emma               15 TOPS-CO              1:00.24         DQ        
 -- Davison, Chase            15 TOPS-CO              1:00.39         DQ        
 -- Querner, Sydney           16 DA-CA                  52.80Y        DQ        
 -- Yule, Katie               17 SMST-SN                59.81         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Lauren           17 MVN-CA                 52.61Y        NS        
 -- Jungklaus, Alina          21 FSON-CA                55.62Y        NS        
 -- Brueckner, Lyndsey        16 RAA-CA               1:03.17         NS        
 -- Sabotin, Rachel           17 COST-IN                52.76Y        NS        
 -- Vertetis, Mary            15 KING-PN              1:03.05         NS        
 -- Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              1:09.97         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Catherine        20 RMDA-CA                57.36         NS        
 -- Lundgren, Elizabeth       19 UN-03-SI             1:04.48         NS        
 -- Helton, Isa               15 MVN-CA               1:08.85         NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:56.93   6/23/2018 Bingjie Li, CHN                            
        POOL: P 1:56.93   6/23/2018 Bingjie Li, CHN                            
    AMERICAN: A 1:53.61   7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
     US OPEN: U 1:54.40   6/28/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
       WORLD: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
                2:01.69  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:01.79  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:04.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:07.50  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
                2:07.79  ^FUT 2019 Futures
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmitt, Allison          29 SUN-AZ               2:01.90    1:59.33 ~OLY   
       28.91    58.21  1:28.59  1:59.33                                    
  2 Runge, Cierra             23 SUN-AZ               2:01.27    1:59.45 ~OLY   
       28.61    58.83  1:29.51  1:59.45                                    
  3 Lin, Xintong              18 CHN                  2:01.62    2:00.57 ~OLY   
       28.07    58.41  1:29.58  2:00.57                                    
  4 Laning, Erica             20 SUN-AZ               2:02.67    2:01.74 ^SRS   
       29.05    59.96  1:31.15  2:01.74                                    
  5 Dawson, Kendall           22 SUN-AZ               2:03.03    2:02.31 ^JRS   
       28.92  1:00.14  1:31.17  2:02.31                                    
  6 Ludlow, Danica            22 UCSC                 2:02.67    2:02.36 ^JRS   
       29.17  1:00.15  1:31.61  2:02.36                                    
  7 Liu, YaXin                20 CHN                  2:02.75    2:02.41 ^JRS   
       29.46  1:00.47  1:31.52  2:02.41                                    
  8 Sullivan, Erica           18 SAND-CA              2:01.95    2:02.62 ^JRS   
       29.33  1:00.22  1:31.56  2:02.62                                    
B - Final
  9 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA              2:03.32    2:01.30 ~OLY   
       28.61    59.39  1:30.27  2:01.30                                    
 10 Spitz, Ayla               18 NOVA-CA              2:03.92    2:01.46 ~OLY   
       28.95    59.92  1:30.90  2:01.46                                    
 11 Hosack, Lillie            19 WA-WI                2:04.15    2:02.22 ^JRS   
       28.62    59.46  1:30.80  2:02.22                                    
 12 Nordin, Emma              19 SUN-AZ               2:04.18    2:02.71 ^JRS   
       29.20  1:00.22  1:31.64  2:02.71                                    
 13 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT/SUN          2:05.31    2:02.90 ^JRS   
       29.15  1:00.35  1:32.11  2:02.90                                    
 14 Kozan, Justina            15 BREA-CA              2:04.91    2:02.93 ^JRS   
       28.79    59.84  1:31.50  2:02.93                                    
 15 Pearson, Samantha         17 UN-05-CA             2:04.15    2:03.50 ^JRS   
       28.89  1:00.19  1:32.20  2:03.50                                    
 16 Wade, Tatum               21 TROJ-CA              2:04.95    2:06.32 SMOC   
       29.26  1:01.01  1:33.61  2:06.32                                    
C - Final
 17 Cox, Jillian              13 ATAC-ST              2:07.34    2:03.80 ^JRS   
       29.03  1:00.60  1:32.94  2:03.80                                    
 18 Doty, Megan               21 WA-WI                2:06.90    2:03.81 ^JRS   
       29.08  1:00.61  1:32.77  2:03.81                                    
 19 Liu, Kenisha              20 BREA-CA              2:05.43    2:04.75 SMOC   
       29.23  1:00.92  1:33.32  2:04.75                                    
 20 Kragh, Mia                15 RSD-SI               2:06.80    2:05.16 SMOC   
       29.42  1:01.60  1:33.78  2:05.16                                    
 21 Leckie, Aysia             20 UN-01-CO             2:06.96    2:06.30 SMOC   
       29.23  1:01.22  1:34.06  2:06.30                                    
 21 Ward, Emily               20 UCSB-CA              2:06.12    2:06.30 SMOC   
       29.63  1:01.25  1:33.57  2:06.30                                    
 23 Curry, Camryn             20 SUN-AZ               2:07.26    2:06.67 SMOC   
       29.71  1:01.81  1:34.14  2:06.67                                    
 24 Hill, Hayley              20 BRNC-SR              2:07.21    2:08.23        
       30.42  1:02.66  1:35.46  2:08.23                                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:56.93   6/23/2018 Bingjie Li, CHN                            
        POOL: P 1:56.93   6/23/2018 Bingjie Li, CHN                            
    AMERICAN: A 1:53.61   7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
     US OPEN: U 1:54.40   6/28/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
       WORLD: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
                2:01.69  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:01.79  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:04.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:07.50  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
                2:07.79  ^FUT 2019 Futures
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runge, Cierra             23 SUN-AZ               1:58.87    2:01.27 q~OLY  
                59.35  2:01.27                                             
  2 Lin, Xintong              18 CHN                  2:01.00    2:01.62 q~OLY  
                59.19  2:01.62                                             
  3 Schmitt, Allison          29 SUN-AZ               1:55.82    2:01.90 q^JRS  
                58.90  2:01.90                                             
  4 Sullivan, Erica           18 SAND-CA              2:00.73    2:01.95 q^JRS  
                59.72  2:01.95                                             
  5 Laning, Erica             20 SUN-AZ               1:59.96    2:02.67 q^JRS  
                59.58  2:02.67                                             
  5 Ludlow, Danica            22 UCSC                 2:02.94    2:02.67 q^JRS  
                59.85  2:02.67                                             
  7 Liu, YaXin                20 CHN                  2:03.00    2:02.75 q^JRS  
              1:01.23  2:02.75                                             
  8 Dawson, Kendall           22 SUN-AZ               2:01.29    2:03.03 q^JRS  
              1:00.30  2:03.03                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA              2:01.39    2:03.32 q^JRS  
              1:00.16  2:03.32                                             
 10 Spitz, Ayla               18 NOVA-CA              2:00.74    2:03.92 q^JRS  
              1:00.79  2:03.92                                             
 11 Hosack, Lillie            19 WA-WI                2:05.16    2:04.15 q^JRS  
              1:00.48  2:04.15                                             
 11 Pearson, Samantha         17 UN-05-CA             2:00.63    2:04.15 q^JRS  
              1:00.79  2:04.15                                             
 13 Nordin, Emma              19 SUN-AZ               2:00.38    2:04.18 q^JRS  
              1:00.58  2:04.18                                             
 14 Kozan, Justina            15 BREA-CA              2:02.52    2:04.91 qSMOC  
              1:00.52  2:04.91                                             
 15 Wade, Tatum               21 TROJ-CA              2:06.60    2:04.95 qSMOC  
                59.80  2:04.95                                             
 16 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT/SUN          2:02.28    2:05.31 qSMOC  
              1:01.17  2:05.31                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Kenisha              20 BREA-CA              2:01.22    2:05.43 qSMOC  
              1:00.91  2:05.43                                             
 18 Koh, Zephy                17 BREA-CA              2:02.29    2:05.79 qSMOC  
              1:00.77  2:05.79                                             
 19 Transom, Laticia          18 TROJ-CA              1:44.20Y   2:05.95 qSMOC  
                59.80  2:05.95                                             
 20 Ward, Emily               20 UCSB-CA              2:03.96    2:06.12 qSMOC  
              1:01.09  2:06.12                                             
 21 Delgado, Anicka           17 GSC-CA               2:07.02    2:06.61 qSMOC  
              1:00.87  2:06.61                                             
 22 Lang, Erin                18 LOVE-CO              1:50.95Y   2:06.64 qSMOC  
              1:02.01  2:06.64                                             
 23 Kragh, Mia                15 RSD-SI               1:48.89Y   2:06.80 qSMOC  
              1:01.94  2:06.80                                             
 24 Doty, Megan               21 WA-WI                     NT    2:06.90 qSMOC  
              1:02.15  2:06.90                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Leckie, Aysia             20 UN-01-CO             2:02.52    2:06.96 SMOC   
              1:01.44  2:06.96                                             
 26 Hill, Hayley              20 BRNC-SR              1:49.65Y   2:07.21 SMOC   
              1:02.34  2:07.21                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Curry, Camryn             20 SUN-AZ               2:04.62    2:07.26 SMOC   
              1:01.50  2:07.26                                             
 28 Cox, Jillian              13 ATAC-ST              2:05.84    2:07.34 SMOC   
              1:01.56  2:07.34                                             
 29 Allen, Mara               17 SMST-SN              2:05.12    2:07.39 SMOC   
              1:01.19  2:07.39                                             
 30 Glavinovich, Katie        19 ALTO-PC              2:05.14    2:07.56 ^FUT   
              1:02.66  2:07.56                                             
 31 Krolikowski, Kate         20 AZOT-CA              2:03.76    2:07.80        
              1:02.10  2:07.80                                             
 32 Rhee, Rachel              18 RSD-SI               2:03.69    2:07.84        
              1:02.52  2:07.84                                             
 33 Vitort, Lauren            19 NOVA-CA              2:04.90    2:07.93        
              1:02.31  2:07.93                                             
 34 Johnston, Andi            21 UN-01-CO             1:48.54Y   2:07.94        
              1:01.03  2:07.94                                             
 35 Martin, Ruby              19 SUN-AZ               2:06.61    2:08.01        
              1:01.95  2:08.01                                             
 36 Krew, Samantha            16 FORK-AZ              2:06.80    2:08.06        
              1:02.81  2:08.06                                             
 37 Nicolaisen, Shae          18 FORK-AZ              2:05.15    2:08.22        
              1:02.74  2:08.22                                             
 38 Ribeiro, Sophia           14 NOVA-CA              1:50.33Y   2:08.35        
              1:02.02  2:08.35                                             
 39 Gumina, Monica            19 FORD-AZ              2:04.06    2:08.54        
              1:00.86  2:08.54                                             
 39 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 RMDA-CA              2:06.03    2:08.54        
              1:02.57  2:08.54                                             
 41 Brooks, Lillianna         17 TOPS-CO              2:06.04    2:08.64        
              1:03.45  2:08.64                                             
 42 Crom, Katie               15 MVN-CA               2:05.36    2:08.71        
              1:02.14  2:08.71                                             
 43 Wilson, Caitlyn           20 SUN-AZ               2:05.65    2:08.75        
              1:02.24  2:08.75                                             
 44 McBratney, Kate           18 FORK-AZ              2:07.09    2:08.76        
              1:02.37  2:08.76                                             
 45 West, Summer              16 NOVA-CA              2:06.36    2:08.79        
              1:01.27  2:08.79                                             
 46 Arzave, Juli              17 SBA-SI               2:04.54    2:08.90        
              1:02.06  2:08.90                                             
 47 Cushman, Sarah            17 RMDA-CA              2:09.02    2:09.18        
              1:03.16  2:09.18                                             
 47 Chanin, Ayden             16 PSC-AZ               1:51.86Y   2:09.18        
              1:02.62  2:09.18                                             
 49 Oien, Natalie             17 MVN-CA               2:05.61    2:09.25        
              1:02.23  2:09.25                                             
 50 Williams, Liberty         17 RAA-CA               2:04.17    2:09.28        
              1:03.09  2:09.28                                             
 51 Copeland, Stella          15 MVN-CA               1:51.90Y   2:09.31        
              1:02.79  2:09.31                                             
 52 Watson, Alyssa            17 NOVA-CA              2:06.93    2:09.38        
              1:01.68  2:09.38                                             
 53 Lawrence, Maelynn         18 RMDA-CA              1:51.35Y   2:09.39        
              1:03.18  2:09.39                                             
 54 Kling, Destiny            18 FORK-AZ              2:07.41    2:09.55        
              1:02.62  2:09.55                                             
 55 Davidson, Emma            18 SCAL-CA              1:49.45Y   2:09.85        
              1:02.26  2:09.85                                             
 56 Filipek, Kayla            20 FORD-AZ              2:09.14    2:10.15        
              1:04.21  2:10.15                                             
 57 Su, Stephanie             18 SWRD-CA              1:50.12Y   2:10.22        
              1:04.07  2:10.22                                             
 58 Smith, Cameron            20 SUN-AZ               2:07.90    2:10.34        
              1:02.47  2:10.34                                             
 58 England, Elena            20 UCSB-CA              1:49.62Y   2:10.34        
              1:03.50  2:10.34                                             
 60 Salladin, Nicole          17 RMDA-CA              2:12.04    2:10.40        
              1:03.47  2:10.40                                             
 61 Davis, Lucie              20 BRNC-SR              1:48.59Y   2:10.61        
              1:03.43  2:10.61                                             
 62 Losey, Ileeya             16 MVN-CA               2:05.09    2:10.62        
              1:03.09  2:10.62                                             
 63 Miles, Brittney           18 UN-18-CA/UCSD        1:51.62Y   2:10.69        
              1:02.52  2:10.69                                             
 64 Hallum, Jade              17 ATAC-ST              2:06.42    2:10.76        
              1:04.14  2:10.76                                             
 65 Stone, Jamie              20 FORD-AZ              2:06.33    2:10.81        
              1:03.97  2:10.81                                             
 66 Wright, Maddie            17 PSC-AZ               1:51.69Y   2:10.82        
              1:03.63  2:10.82                                             
 67 Rouse, Sydney             19 UCSB-CA              1:50.44Y   2:11.04        
              1:02.51  2:11.04                                             
 68 Erickson, Shayla          18 NOVA-CA              1:50.56Y   2:11.07        
              1:03.33  2:11.07                                             
 69 Lachey, Mia               17 OSSC-OH              1:51.72Y   2:11.20        
              1:02.98  2:11.20                                             
 70 Brenner, Mandy            16 SCAL-CA              1:50.43Y   2:11.28        
              1:03.58  2:11.28                                             
 71 Lachey, Ava               15 OSSC-OH              1:49.29Y   2:11.31        
              1:03.45  2:11.31                                             
 72 Mehl, Emma                18 SMST-SN              1:51.57Y   2:11.35        
              1:02.85  2:11.35                                             
 73 McCoy, Kaitlyn            19 PSC-AZ               1:50.94Y   2:11.94        
              1:03.17  2:11.94                                             
 74 Boggess, Emily            21 UCSB-CA              2:07.25    2:12.08        
              1:02.81  2:12.08                                             
 75 Herzberg, Haley           21 UCSB-CA              2:06.51    2:12.18        
              1:03.17  2:12.18                                             
 76 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA              2:11.81    2:12.21        
              1:05.20  2:12.21                                             
 77 Burchett, Emily           16 ATAC-ST              2:10.33    2:12.32        
              1:04.23  2:12.32                                             
 78 DuPuis, Savannah          20 MVN-CA               2:07.12    2:12.35        
              1:04.29  2:12.35                                             
 79 Fimbres, Noelle           19 RMDA-CA              2:08.85    2:12.78        
              1:04.51  2:12.78                                             
 80 McCarthy, Khloe           21 MWA-CA/PEPP          2:00.92Y   2:12.92        
              1:04.60  2:12.92                                             
 81 Mackowiak, Lizzie         15 SCAL-CA              2:09.59    2:13.24        
              1:03.58  2:13.24                                             
 82 Najera, Karen             17 MVN-CA               2:10.04    2:13.39        
              1:03.90  2:13.39                                             
 83 Forbes, Rachel            20 UCSB-CA              2:11.07    2:13.48        
              1:03.89  2:13.48                                             
 84 Kakazu, Ema               18 CITI-CA              1:51.92Y   2:13.75        
              1:04.44  2:13.75                                             
 85 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              2:14.85    2:13.95        
              1:04.66  2:13.95                                             
 86 Brahe, Sophie             13 MVN-CA               2:16.66    2:14.11        
              1:04.93  2:14.11                                             
 87 Flores, Layla             15 TNT-CC               2:13.69    2:14.44        
              1:04.85  2:14.44                                             
 88 Maslog, Nicole            17 RMDA-CA              2:13.36    2:14.61        
              1:05.91  2:14.61                                             
 89 Joseph, Hannah            16 SMST-SN              2:10.78    2:14.70        
              1:05.39  2:14.70                                             
 90 Cho, Katie                16 RMDA-CA              2:18.26    2:15.91        
              1:05.84  2:15.91                                             
 91 Rodenberg, Lauren         16 SMST-SN              2:17.89    2:16.17        
              1:06.24  2:16.17                                             
 92 Sicko, Millie             15 PSC-AZ               2:15.49    2:16.27        
              1:05.96  2:16.27                                             
 93 Martinez-Spencer, Ella    15 RAA-CA               1:51.66Y   2:16.45        
              1:05.48  2:16.45                                             
 94 Sanchez, Catherine        20 RMDA-CA              2:04.69    2:16.70        
              1:05.00  2:16.70                                             
 95 Odgers, Josette           16 NOVA-CA              2:18.26    2:17.31        
              1:04.62  2:17.31                                             
 96 Creager, Caroline         14 MVN-CA               2:20.60    2:17.65        
              1:07.39  2:17.65                                             
 97 Parker, Emily             33 SDSM                 2:13.71    2:17.69        
              1:06.61  2:17.69                                             
 98 Yasko, Carly              17 UN-05-CA             1:51.71Y   2:17.97        
              1:06.22  2:17.97                                             
 99 Sugra, Anna               18 LAC-MA               1:56.79Y   2:17.98        
              1:06.35  2:17.98                                             
100 Snyder, Savanah           17 LAC-MA               2:21.49    2:18.45        
              1:06.79  2:18.45                                             
101 Creager, Claire           13 MVN-CA               2:17.95    2:19.81        
              1:08.21  2:19.81                                             
102 French, Kennedy           15 CITI-CA              2:21.04    2:20.07        
              1:07.48  2:20.07                                             
103 Rous, Caroline            16 RA-CC                2:25.98    2:20.21        
              1:07.74  2:20.21                                             
104 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA              2:14.08    2:21.06        
              1:07.05  2:21.06                                             
105 Bayer, Bianca             15 MP-PC                2:20.52    2:21.58        
              1:07.26  2:21.58                                             
106 Kereszturi, Julia         13 PSC-AZ               2:18.14    2:21.88        
              1:07.75  2:21.88                                             
107 Yasukochi, Sydney         17 RA-CC                2:16.80    2:22.74        
              1:07.67  2:22.74                                             
108 Lester, Emily             17 BSC-CA               2:23.94    2:25.33        
              1:11.00  2:25.33                                             
109 Hayes, Siena              15 PSC-AZ               2:27.42    2:26.21        
              1:10.07  2:26.21                                             
110 Savage, Alana             14 UN-23-CA             2:28.80    2:27.23        
              1:09.76  2:27.23                                             
 -- Spitz, Zoe                18 NOVA-CA              2:10.05         DQ        
 -- Shelton, Samantha         19 SCAL-CA              2:04.98         DQ        
 -- Gilbert, Libby            17 UN-05-CA             2:05.48         DQ        
 -- Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA              2:06.17         DQ        
 -- Querner, Sydney           16 DA-CA                2:14.59         DQ        
 -- Crage, Kira               18 RSD-SI               2:05.96         DQ        
 -- Yule, Katie               17 SMST-SN              2:06.81         DQ        
 -- Murray, Claire            15 CITI-CA              2:14.98         DQ        
 -- Ault, Taylor              20 UN-30-FL/RMDA        2:01.81         NS        
 -- Grant, Lexi               17 BREA-CA              1:51.71Y        NS        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:05.44        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
        POOL: P 4:05.44        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
    AMERICAN: A 3:56.46    8/7/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 3:57.94   5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
       WORLD: W 3:56.46    8/7/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
                4:16.89  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                4:21.39  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                4:28.79  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                4:32.60  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Erica           18 SAND-CA              4:12.20    4:09.72 ~OLY   
       29.43  1:01.07  1:33.01  2:05.00  2:36.50  3:08.21  3:39.51  4:09.72
  2 Anderson, Haley           27 TROJ-CA              4:12.67    4:09.90 ~OLY   
       29.18  1:00.75  1:32.48  2:04.34  2:36.07  3:07.97  3:39.72  4:09.90
  3 Runge, Cierra             23 SUN-AZ               4:15.11    4:11.33 ~OLY   
       29.34  1:00.80  1:32.98  2:04.53  2:36.54  3:08.49  3:40.51  4:11.33
  4 McHugh, Ally              22 WA-WI                4:13.33    4:11.73 ~OLY   
       29.66  1:01.19  1:33.05  2:05.22  2:37.15  3:09.25  3:41.02  4:11.73
  5 Laning, Erica             20 SUN-AZ               4:17.78    4:12.45 ~OLY   
       29.83  1:01.55  1:33.96  2:05.76  2:37.88  3:09.82  3:41.88  4:12.45
  6 Ludlow, Danica            22 UCSC                 4:15.83    4:14.39 ~OLY   
       29.13  1:00.80  1:32.89  2:05.20  2:37.57  3:10.08  3:42.51  4:14.39
  7 Dawson, Kendall           22 SUN-AZ               4:16.36    4:15.81 ~OLY   
       30.40  1:02.57  1:34.59  2:07.12  2:39.35  3:11.97  3:44.23  4:15.81
  8 Ault, Taylor              20 UN-30-FL/RMDA        4:18.33    4:16.37 ~OLY   
       30.00  1:02.40  1:34.91  2:07.52           3:12.71  4:16.37         
B - Final
  9 Williams, Liberty         17 RAA-CA               4:19.39    4:16.16 ~OLY   
       30.15  1:02.57  1:35.48  2:08.37  2:40.47  3:13.07  3:45.08  4:16.16
 10 Schmitt, Allison          29 SUN-AZ               4:18.51    4:16.17 ~OLY   
       29.81  1:02.59  1:36.19  2:09.28  2:41.81  3:12.87  3:44.79  4:16.17
 11 Cox, Jillian              13 ATAC-ST              4:20.26    4:16.27 ~OLY   
       29.88  1:02.58  1:35.40  2:08.43  2:40.83  3:13.28  3:44.93  4:16.27
 12 Glavinovich, Katie        19 ALTO-PC              4:20.85    4:19.95 ^JRS   
       30.04  1:03.09  1:36.50  2:09.79  2:42.34  3:15.15  3:47.66  4:19.95
 13 Lang, Erin                18 LOVE-CO              4:20.87    4:20.19 ^JRS   
       30.16  1:02.67  1:35.51  2:08.64  2:41.50  3:14.82  3:47.85  4:20.19
 14 Nordin, Emma              19 SUN-AZ               4:22.59    4:20.46 ^JRS   
       30.55  1:03.30  1:36.60  2:10.05  2:42.87  3:15.45  3:48.27  4:20.46
 15 Rhee, Rachel              18 RSD-SI               4:24.66    4:26.99 ^FUT   
       30.64  1:04.69           2:12.00  2:45.16  3:19.37  4:26.99         
 16 Krolikowski, Kate         20 AZOT-CA              4:24.45    4:28.32 ^FUT   
       31.15  1:04.50  1:37.83  2:11.77  2:45.69  3:20.10  3:54.45  4:28.32
C - Final
 17 Davis, Lucie              20 BRNC-SR              4:26.07    4:22.32 ^FUT   
       31.41  1:04.89  1:38.41  2:12.04  2:44.69  3:17.36  3:50.19  4:22.32
 18 Arzave, Juli              17 SBA-SI               4:27.48    4:24.60 ^FUT   
       31.09  1:04.21  1:37.85  2:11.60  2:45.10  3:18.99  3:52.74  4:24.60
 19 Hill, Hayley              20 BRNC-SR              4:26.15    4:24.88 ^FUT   
       31.44  1:04.44  1:38.12  2:12.12  2:45.28  3:19.06  3:52.22  4:24.88
 20 DuPuis, Savannah          20 MVN-CA               4:24.97    4:25.22 ^FUT   
       30.95  1:03.99  1:37.67  2:11.78  2:45.53  3:19.52  3:53.09  4:25.22
 21 Wilson, Caitlyn           20 SUN-AZ               4:26.58    4:25.27 ^FUT   
       31.26  1:04.25  1:37.71  2:11.48  2:45.00  3:18.63  3:52.46  4:25.27
 22 Sulkevich, Kathleen       19 RMDA-CA              4:26.25    4:26.12 ^FUT   
       31.37  1:04.62  1:38.39  2:12.06  2:45.61  3:19.36  3:53.04  4:26.12
 23 Salladin, Nicole          17 RMDA-CA              4:27.68    4:30.11 SMOC   
              1:05.10  1:39.14  2:13.29  2:47.50  3:22.28  4:30.11         
 24 West, Summer              16 NOVA-CA              4:25.69    4:30.81 SMOC   
       30.26  1:03.33  1:37.25  2:11.60  2:46.25  3:21.20  3:56.38  4:30.81
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:05.44        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
        POOL: P 4:05.44        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
    AMERICAN: A 3:56.46    8/7/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 3:57.94   5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
       WORLD: W 3:56.46    8/7/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
                4:16.89  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                4:21.39  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                4:28.79  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                4:32.60  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Erica           18 SAND-CA              4:12.01    4:12.20 q~OLY  
              1:00.89           2:04.83           3:09.13  4:12.20         
  2 Anderson, Haley           27 TROJ-CA              4:09.97    4:12.67 q~OLY  
              1:01.65           2:05.66           3:09.44  4:12.67         
  3 McHugh, Ally              22 WA-WI                4:08.72    4:13.33 q~OLY  
              1:02.39           2:06.51           3:10.82  4:13.33         
  4 Runge, Cierra             23 SUN-AZ               4:08.99    4:15.11 q~OLY  
              1:01.54           2:06.22           3:10.63  4:15.11         
  5 Ludlow, Danica            22 UCSC                 4:10.86    4:15.83 q~OLY  
              1:02.11           2:07.22           3:12.13  4:15.83         
  6 Dawson, Kendall           22 SUN-AZ               4:15.39    4:16.36 q~OLY  
              1:03.31           2:07.99           3:12.74  4:16.36         
  7 Laning, Erica             20 SUN-AZ               4:11.57    4:17.78 q^JRS  
              1:04.01           2:09.73           3:14.88  4:17.78         
  8 Ault, Taylor              20 UN-30-FL/RMDA        4:10.79    4:18.33 q^JRS  
              1:03.50           2:09.22           3:14.58  4:18.33         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmitt, Allison          29 SUN-AZ               4:08.46    4:18.51 q^JRS  
              1:03.19           2:08.42           3:14.12  4:18.51         
 10 Williams, Liberty         17 RAA-CA               4:16.44    4:19.39 q^JRS  
              1:02.76           2:08.53           3:14.81  4:19.39         
 11 Cox, Jillian              13 ATAC-ST              4:19.95    4:20.26 q^JRS  
              1:01.20           2:08.17           3:15.05  4:20.26         
 12 Glavinovich, Katie        19 ALTO-PC              4:22.36    4:20.85 q^JRS  
              1:02.88           2:09.14           3:15.46  4:20.85         
 13 Lang, Erin                18 LOVE-CO              4:25.51    4:20.87 q^JRS  
              1:02.03           2:07.28           3:14.32  4:20.87         
 14 Nordin, Emma              19 SUN-AZ               4:17.89    4:22.59 q^FUT  
              1:03.27           2:09.97           3:16.73  4:22.59         
 15 Krolikowski, Kate         20 AZOT-CA              4:20.43    4:24.45 q^FUT  
              1:03.86           2:10.83           3:18.01  4:24.45         
 16 Rhee, Rachel              18 RSD-SI               4:22.61    4:24.66 q^FUT  
              1:04.97           2:11.65           3:18.84  4:24.66         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DuPuis, Savannah          20 MVN-CA               4:22.01    4:24.97 q^FUT  
              1:04.02           2:11.35           3:19.02  4:24.97         
 18 West, Summer              16 NOVA-CA              4:26.22    4:25.69 q^FUT  
              1:03.96           2:11.32           3:18.96  4:25.69         
 19 Davis, Lucie              20 BRNC-SR              4:29.23    4:26.07 q^FUT  
              1:05.10           2:13.60           3:19.61  4:26.07         
 20 Hill, Hayley              20 BRNC-SR              4:45.30Y   4:26.15 q^FUT  
              1:03.57           2:11.54           3:19.51  4:26.15         
 21 Sulkevich, Kathleen       19 RMDA-CA              4:25.36    4:26.25 q^FUT  
              1:04.46           2:11.52           3:19.33  4:26.25         
 22 Wilson, Caitlyn           20 SUN-AZ               4:19.52    4:26.58 q^FUT  
              1:03.52           2:10.52           3:18.16  4:26.58         
 23 Arzave, Juli              17 SBA-SI               4:19.00    4:27.48 q^FUT  
              1:03.10           2:10.80           3:19.56  4:27.48         
 24 Salladin, Nicole          17 RMDA-CA              4:28.62    4:27.68 q^FUT  
              1:04.13           2:11.57           3:20.01  4:27.68         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Holp, Rachael             19 SUN-AZ               4:27.09    4:28.97 SMOC   
              1:04.65           2:12.68           3:21.07  4:28.97         
 26 Johnston, Andi            21 UN-01-CO             4:49.27Y   4:29.09 SMOC   
              1:03.04           2:10.34           3:19.70  4:29.09         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nicolaisen, Shae          18 FORK-AZ              4:23.03    4:29.22 SMOC   
              1:03.94           2:11.25           3:19.89  4:29.22         
 28 Ribeiro, Sophia           14 NOVA-CA              4:29.69    4:29.41 SMOC   
              1:02.89           2:10.78           3:20.81  4:29.41         
 29 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 RMDA-CA              4:25.62    4:29.59 SMOC   
              1:04.67           2:13.10           3:21.56  4:29.59         
 30 Gumina, Monica            19 FORD-AZ              4:21.65    4:29.86 SMOC   
              1:03.77           2:11.98           3:20.80  4:29.86         
 31 Crom, Katie               15 MVN-CA               4:17.90    4:29.97 SMOC   
              1:03.77           2:12.42           3:21.86  4:29.97         
 32 Sabotin, Rachel           17 COST-IN              4:57.20Y   4:30.07 SMOC   
              1:05.50           2:14.23           3:23.23  4:30.07         
 33 O'Sullivan, Abby          14 MVN-CA               5:03.39Y   4:30.23 SMOC   
              1:07.33           2:17.33           3:25.08  4:30.23         
 34 Newman, Haley             15 AAA-CA               4:28.92    4:30.68 SMOC   
              1:03.64           2:12.67           3:23.09  4:30.68         
 35 Lawrence, Maelynn         18 RMDA-CA              4:29.96    4:30.70 SMOC   
              1:05.78           2:15.17           3:23.71  4:30.70         
 36 Copeland, Stella          15 MVN-CA               4:27.50    4:30.80 SMOC   
              1:04.73           2:13.22           3:22.60  4:30.80         
 37 Horst, Ellie              16 CANY-CA              4:29.52    4:30.83 SMOC   
              1:03.74           2:12.27           3:21.83  4:30.83         
 38 Carpenter, Josie          18 LOVE-CO              4:58.54Y   4:30.93 SMOC   
              1:05.40           2:14.33           3:23.36  4:30.93         
 39 Herzberg, Haley           21 UCSB-CA              4:25.05    4:31.13 SMOC   
              1:04.44           2:12.54           3:21.77  4:31.13         
 40 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              5:03.66Y   4:31.15 SMOC   
              1:03.90           2:13.52           3:23.70  4:31.15         
 41 Tseng, Courtney           19 PRIN-NJ/RMDA         4:49.83Y   4:31.60 SMOC   
              1:03.33           2:11.91           3:22.65  4:31.60         
 42 Collins, Cami             16 BAY-SI               4:30.34    4:31.79 SMOC   
              1:05.68           2:15.25           3:24.97  4:31.79         
 43 Cushman, Sarah            17 RMDA-CA              4:27.39    4:31.84 SMOC   
              1:05.30           2:14.32           3:23.14  4:31.84         
 44 Wendlandt, Chloe          16 NOVA-CA              4:56.21Y   4:32.07 SMOC   
              1:04.23           2:13.29           3:23.10  4:32.07         
 44 Boggess, Emily            21 UCSB-CA              4:18.95    4:32.07 SMOC   
              1:03.16           2:11.75           3:21.91  4:32.07         
 46 Gordillo, Rylee           17 RSD-SI               4:52.40Y   4:32.08 SMOC   
              1:05.99           2:15.30           3:24.05  4:32.08         
 47 Oien, Natalie             17 MVN-CA               4:25.99    4:33.18        
              1:04.82           2:13.78           3:24.00  4:33.18         
 48 Carlton, Annie            16 PSC-AZ               5:02.79Y   4:33.21        
              1:06.67           2:16.43           3:25.62  4:33.21         
 49 Whitney, Ellie            18 UN-16-SC/UCSD        4:31.84    4:33.28        
              1:05.93           2:15.55           3:25.30  4:33.28         
 50 Villeda, Astrid           19 DSS-CA               4:27.20    4:34.59        
              1:05.32           2:14.47           3:24.83  4:34.59         
 51 Leckie, Aysia             20 UN-01-CO             4:32.94    4:34.64        
              1:04.88           2:14.80           3:25.07  4:34.64         
 52 Garcia, Aimee             17 DSS-CA               4:29.81    4:34.70        
              1:05.52           2:14.90           3:25.25  4:34.70         
 53 Willson, Sydney           12 MVN-CA               5:04.63Y   4:34.99        
              1:05.41           2:15.98           3:26.51  4:34.99         
 54 Mehl, Emma                18 SMST-SN              4:29.75    4:35.68        
              1:05.63           2:15.60           3:25.24  4:35.68         
 55 Cho, Katie                16 RMDA-CA              5:03.60Y   4:36.25        
              1:07.13           2:16.99           3:26.67  4:36.25         
 56 Fimbres, Noelle           19 RMDA-CA              4:28.35    4:36.59        
              1:05.60           2:14.47           3:24.88  4:36.59         
 57 Martinez-Spencer, Ella    15 RAA-CA               4:31.22    4:36.76        
              1:06.69           2:16.41           3:26.54  4:36.76         
 58 Topcu, Buse               19 FSON-CA              4:21.97    4:37.27        
              1:05.93           2:16.17           3:27.11  4:37.27         
 59 Wright, Maddie            17 PSC-AZ               4:57.69Y   4:37.73        
              1:07.60           2:18.50           3:28.92  4:37.73         
 60 Erickson, Shayla          18 NOVA-CA              4:27.07    4:37.82        
              1:06.44           2:16.82           3:27.39  4:37.82         
 61 Mackowiak, Lizzie         15 SCAL-CA              4:31.10    4:38.37        
              1:06.29           2:17.59           3:27.56  4:38.37         
 62 Smith, Izzy               19 KCB-MV               4:58.36Y   4:38.40        
              1:06.34           2:16.94           3:28.06  4:38.40         
 63 Losey, Ileeya             16 MVN-CA               4:27.08    4:38.63        
              1:04.63           2:14.86           3:26.93  4:38.63         
 64 Harman, Sarah             17 PSC-AZ               5:02.08Y   4:38.66        
              1:06.97           2:17.91           3:28.59  4:38.66         
 65 Lachey, Mia               17 OSSC-OH              5:00.93Y   4:38.89        
              1:06.43           2:16.91           3:28.25  4:38.89         
 66 Chanin, Ayden             16 PSC-AZ               5:04.29Y   4:38.91        
              1:07.15           2:18.02           3:29.13  4:38.91         
 66 Poloni, Makayla           17 BREA-CA              5:01.40Y   4:38.91        
              1:07.49           2:18.45           3:29.92  4:38.91         
 68 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               4:31.75    4:39.30        
              1:05.55           2:15.52           3:27.41  4:39.30         
 69 McCarthy, Khloe           21 MWA-CA/PEPP          5:00.85Y   4:39.56        
              1:07.49           2:18.67           3:29.47  4:39.56         
 70 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              4:30.98    4:39.93        
              1:06.90           2:18.54           3:29.12  4:39.93         
 71 Shapiro, Isabelle         16 TSM-CA               4:31.84    4:40.14        
              1:07.84           2:18.44           3:29.11  4:40.14         
 72 Lee, Emma                 16 MVN-CA               5:05.39Y   4:41.11        
              1:06.99           2:19.01           3:30.78  4:41.11         
 73 Dodd, Emily               14 PSC-AZ               5:05.37Y   4:42.88        
              1:07.70           2:19.46           3:31.29  4:42.88         
 74 Ung, Amy                  16 MPMR-CA              4:32.38    4:48.98        
              1:08.01           2:21.16           3:35.08  4:48.98         
 75 Rankin, Mia               15 PSC-AZ               4:27.65    4:49.03        
              1:08.76           2:21.67           3:35.78  4:49.03         
 76 Jean, Mikayla             19 FSON-CA                   NT    4:58.13        
              1:10.55           2:26.04           3:42.14  4:58.13         
 -- Mann, Rebecca             21 SUN-AZ               4:12.26         DQ        
 -- Brooks, Lillianna         17 TOPS-CO              4:23.17         DQ        
              1:05.74           2:14.06           3:22.82       DQ         
 -- Allen, Mara               17 SMST-SN              4:53.21Y        DQ        
 -- Yule, Katie               17 SMST-SN              5:03.80Y        DQ        
 -- Kragh, Mia                15 RSD-SI               4:57.70         DQ        
 -- Frey, Hannah              17 SCAL-CA              4:59.71Y        DQ        
 -- Meier, Charlie            19 TAC-SI/UCSD          5:15.54Y        DQ        
 -- Vertetis, Mary            15 KING-PN              5:05.18Y        NS        
 -- Walker, Jazzy             16 RSD-SI               4:34.58         NS        
 
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 8:22.57        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
        POOL: P 8:22.57        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
    AMERICAN: A 8:04.79   8/12/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 8:06.68   1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
       WORLD: W 8:04.79   8/12/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
                8:48.09  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                8:58.69  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                9:13.79  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                9:26.72  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  9:26.72
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica           18 SAND-CA              8:26.27    8:26.15 ~OLY   
       29.54  1:01.36  1:33.13  2:05.16  2:37.18  3:09.31  3:41.33  4:13.46
     4:45.39  5:17.30  5:49.30  6:21.24  6:53.06  7:24.78  7:56.07  8:26.15
  2 Anderson, Haley           27 TROJ-CA              8:29.64    8:27.63 ~OLY   
       29.37  1:00.88  1:32.58  2:04.61  2:36.38  3:08.39  3:40.46  4:12.75
     4:44.55  5:16.63  5:48.69  6:20.79  6:52.75  7:24.61  7:56.18  8:27.63
  3 McHugh, Ally              22 WA-WI                8:24.22    8:33.67 ~OLY   
       30.24  1:02.47  1:34.85  2:07.25  2:39.42  3:11.67  3:43.86  4:16.14
     4:48.42  5:20.70  5:52.96  6:25.40  6:57.98  7:30.22  8:02.61  8:33.67
  4 Mann, Rebecca             21 SUN-AZ               8:35.63    8:37.47 ~OLY   
       30.78  1:03.04  1:35.34  2:07.75  2:40.37  3:13.08  3:45.81  4:18.47
     4:51.08  5:23.73  5:56.30  6:28.78  6:55.15  7:33.61  8:05.87  8:37.47
  5 Runge, Cierra             23 SUN-AZ               8:29.93    8:40.91 ~OLY   
       29.80  1:02.74  1:35.09  2:08.45  2:40.92  3:14.06  3:46.54  4:19.52
     4:52.30  5:25.06  5:57.68  6:30.72  7:03.40  7:36.25  8:08.74  8:40.91
  6 Dawson, Kendall           22 SUN-AZ               8:44.21    8:43.17 ~OLY   
       30.43  1:03.49  1:36.25  2:09.58  2:42.33  3:15.54  3:48.30  4:21.63
     4:54.45  5:27.53  6:00.34  6:33.24  7:05.92  7:38.85  8:11.44  8:43.17
  7 Ault, Taylor              20 UN-30-FL/RMDA        8:34.25    8:45.90 ~OLY   
       29.96  1:03.72  1:36.96  2:11.12  2:44.23  3:18.16  3:51.14  4:24.68
     4:58.05  5:31.45  6:04.19  6:37.25  7:09.74  7:42.73  8:15.02  8:45.90
  8 Laning, Erica             20 SUN-AZ               8:59.30    8:46.37 ~OLY   
       30.40  1:03.89  1:36.99  2:10.80  2:43.91  3:17.51  3:50.30  4:23.97
     4:57.09  5:30.53  6:03.55  6:36.82  7:09.86  7:43.04  8:15.54  8:46.37
  9 Schmitt, Allison          29 SUN-AZ                    NT    8:46.85 ~OLY   
       29.87  1:02.54  1:36.68  2:09.99  2:43.80  3:16.87  3:50.36  4:23.44
     4:56.97  5:29.85  6:03.23  6:35.94  7:09.45  7:41.73  8:14.98  8:46.85
 10 Cox, Jillian              13 ATAC-ST              9:07.64    8:52.34 ^JRS   
       30.09  1:03.82  1:38.14  2:11.56  2:44.72  3:18.91  3:52.69  4:27.13
     4:59.89  5:33.69  6:06.92  6:41.10  7:14.45  7:47.61  8:19.94  8:52.34
 11 Ludlow, Danica            22 UCSC                 9:03.20    8:54.50 ^JRS   
       30.30  1:03.41  1:37.25  2:10.97  2:44.55  3:18.33  3:52.01  4:25.75
     4:59.54  5:33.32  6:07.17  6:40.93  7:15.44  7:49.33  8:22.70  8:54.50
 12 Arzave, Juli              17 SBA-SI               8:50.70    8:54.85 ^JRS   
       30.51  1:04.05  1:37.29  2:10.95  2:44.06  3:17.69  3:51.23  4:25.10
     4:58.53  5:32.81  6:06.71  6:40.93  7:14.76  7:49.00  8:22.59  8:54.85
 13 Nordin, Emma              19 SUN-AZ               8:55.79    8:54.89 ^JRS   
       30.48  1:03.85  1:37.20  2:11.29  2:44.67  3:18.79  3:52.19  4:26.12
     4:59.20  5:32.77  6:06.45  6:40.42  7:14.41  7:48.82  8:22.29  8:54.89
 14 Williams, Liberty         17 RAA-CA               8:50.27    8:55.11 ^JRS   
       31.46  1:05.10  1:38.61  2:12.32  2:46.17  3:19.79  3:53.48  4:26.87
     4:59.92  5:33.76  6:07.39  6:41.22  7:15.33  7:49.26  8:22.82  8:55.11
 15 Lang, Erin                18 LOVE-CO              9:09.68    9:01.51 ^FUT   
       30.66  1:03.95  1:37.36  2:11.11  2:44.91  3:19.31  3:53.06  4:27.53
     5:01.72  5:36.92  6:11.67  6:46.69  7:20.79  7:55.53  8:29.13  9:01.51
 16 DuPuis, Savannah          20 MVN-CA               9:00.98    9:04.44 ^FUT   
       31.26  1:05.91  1:40.33  2:15.00  2:49.06  3:23.81  3:57.91  4:32.04
     5:06.22  5:40.69  6:15.05  6:49.58  7:24.16  7:58.21  8:32.08  9:04.44
 17 Copeland, Stella          15 MVN-CA               9:06.14    9:04.66 ^FUT   
       30.94  1:05.03  1:39.02  2:13.77  2:47.89  3:22.53  3:56.89  4:31.33
     5:05.46  5:39.83  6:14.35  6:48.97  7:23.29  7:57.88  8:32.07  9:04.66
 18 Brooks, Lillianna         17 TOPS-CO              9:22.50    9:06.94 ^FUT   
       31.42  1:06.01  1:40.53  2:15.53  2:49.99  3:24.91  3:59.16  4:33.75
     5:08.04  5:42.56  6:16.84  6:51.46  7:25.72  8:00.16  8:34.04  9:06.94
 19 Wilson, Caitlyn           20 SUN-AZ               9:00.27    9:08.41 ^FUT   
       31.29  1:04.92  1:38.76  2:13.18  2:47.36  3:21.91  3:56.43  4:31.26
     5:05.09  5:40.05  6:14.49  6:49.67  7:24.46  7:59.66  8:33.97  9:08.41
 20 McCloy, Allison           20 UCSC                 9:06.48    9:08.55 ^FUT   
       31.19  1:05.18  1:39.50  2:14.23  2:48.85  3:24.01  3:58.50  4:33.09
     5:07.52  5:42.26  6:16.22  6:50.64  7:25.02  7:59.83  8:34.24  9:08.55
 21 Davis, Lucie              20 BRNC-SR             10:28.00Y   9:09.03 ^FUT   
       31.64  1:06.88  1:41.18  2:15.51  2:50.05  3:25.04  3:59.79  4:34.86
     5:09.49  5:43.91  6:18.30  6:53.10  7:27.42  8:01.92  8:35.69  9:09.03
 22 Salladin, Nicole          17 RMDA-CA              9:10.19    9:09.20 ^FUT   
       31.29  1:05.01  1:39.21  2:13.66  2:48.10  3:22.58  3:56.87  4:31.93
     5:06.65  5:41.61  6:16.49  6:51.36  7:26.13  8:01.00  8:35.51  9:09.20
 23 Allen, Mara               17 SMST-SN              9:12.04    9:10.42 ^FUT   
       30.91  1:04.97  1:39.26  2:13.76  2:48.59  3:23.81  3:58.64  4:33.98
     5:09.24  5:43.79  6:18.53  6:53.34  7:28.34  8:03.21  8:37.64  9:10.42
 24 Hill, Hayley              20 BRNC-SR             10:13.11Y   9:12.14 ^FUT   
       31.59  1:05.45  1:39.48  2:14.50  2:49.28  3:24.62  3:59.54  4:35.01
     5:09.56  5:44.73  6:19.43  6:54.56  7:28.67  8:03.71  8:38.12  9:12.14
 25 Collins, Cami             16 BAY-SI              10:04.44Y   9:14.66 SMOC   
       32.07  1:06.47  1:41.20  2:16.49  2:51.21  3:26.37  4:01.43  4:36.52
     5:11.59  5:46.53  6:21.79  6:56.94  7:31.96  8:06.88  8:41.41  9:14.66
 26 Boggess, Emily            21 UCSB-CA              9:02.41    9:14.67 SMOC   
       31.00  1:05.43  1:39.66  2:14.51  2:48.75  3:23.40  3:57.51  4:32.18
     5:05.96  5:40.46  6:15.18  6:50.80  7:26.34  8:02.17  8:38.63  9:14.67
 27 Johnston, Andi            21 UN-01-CO            10:18.41Y   9:15.46 SMOC   
       31.31  1:05.88  1:39.95  2:15.28  2:49.71  3:25.33  3:59.82  4:35.47
     5:10.22  5:45.51  6:20.09  6:55.70  7:30.46  8:06.19  8:41.12  9:15.46
 28 West, Summer              16 NOVA-CA              9:10.42    9:15.51 SMOC   
       31.36  1:06.08  1:40.90  2:15.94  2:50.89  3:25.93  4:00.66  4:35.78
     5:10.63  5:45.59  6:20.51  6:55.74  7:31.04  8:05.97  8:41.26  9:15.51
 29 Carpenter, Josie          18 LOVE-CO              9:20.93    9:19.33 SMOC   
       31.64  1:06.48  1:41.09  2:16.35  2:51.15  3:27.16  4:01.97  4:37.81
     5:13.06  5:49.25  6:24.59  7:01.04  7:36.10  8:11.54  8:45.75  9:19.33
 30 Martinez-Spencer, Ella    15 RAA-CA               9:17.08    9:19.59 SMOC   
       31.70  1:07.02  1:42.32  2:17.94  2:53.27  3:29.06  4:03.67  4:39.29
     5:13.88  5:49.31  6:24.27  6:59.75  7:34.92  8:10.98  8:45.42  9:19.59
 31 Villeda, Astrid           19 DSS-CA               9:12.08    9:20.33 SMOC   
       31.92  1:06.82  1:41.74  2:17.11  2:52.37  3:27.88  4:02.99  4:38.69
     5:13.90  5:49.58  6:24.95  7:00.57  7:36.14  8:11.66  8:46.50  9:20.33
 32 Horst, Ellie              16 CANY-CA              9:18.61    9:20.34 SMOC   
       31.50  1:06.13  1:40.84  2:15.79  2:50.05  3:25.18  3:59.83  4:35.25
     5:09.84  5:45.31  6:20.15  6:56.30  7:32.11  8:09.02  8:44.30  9:20.34
 33 Bartlett, Calysta         16 YST-CA              10:26.49Y   9:21.16 SMOC   
       31.87  1:07.15  1:41.73  2:17.61  2:53.05  3:29.00  4:04.50  4:40.52
     5:16.16  5:52.31  6:27.60  7:03.38  7:38.34  8:13.16  8:47.54  9:21.16
 34 Garcia, Aimee             17 DSS-CA               9:16.04    9:21.36 SMOC   
       31.50  1:05.91  1:40.85  2:16.17  2:51.22  3:27.19  4:02.52  4:38.70
     5:13.55  5:49.10  6:24.30  7:00.20  7:35.48  8:11.51  8:46.55  9:21.36
 35 Willson, Sydney           12 MVN-CA              10:30.08Y   9:22.19 SMOC   
       31.27  1:06.43  1:26.57  2:17.16  2:41.78  3:28.43  3:59.18  4:40.04
     5:01.69  5:51.36  6:13.37  7:02.91  7:37.67  8:14.33  8:49.33  9:22.19
 36 Erickson, Shayla          18 NOVA-CA              9:08.75    9:22.83 SMOC   
       30.36  1:04.64  1:38.87  2:14.20  2:49.38  3:25.84  4:00.65  4:36.57
     5:11.23  5:47.33  6:23.14  6:59.30  7:35.43  8:11.75  8:46.96  9:22.83
 37 George, Heidi             43 WOLF-MN              9:08.09    9:23.03 SMOC   
       31.86  1:05.95  1:40.22  2:15.23  2:50.08  3:25.94  4:01.32  4:37.25
     5:12.80  5:48.99  6:24.54  7:00.75  7:36.30  8:12.41  8:47.79  9:23.03
 38 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               9:21.12    9:25.83 SMOC   
       31.80  1:06.45  1:41.18  2:16.53  2:51.75  3:27.45  4:02.97  4:38.72
     5:14.53  5:50.75  6:26.77  7:02.99  7:38.64  8:15.05  8:50.65  9:25.83
 39 Wendlandt, Chloe          16 NOVA-CA              9:18.22    9:26.39 SMOC   
       31.44  1:06.38  1:41.93  2:17.91  2:53.02  3:28.65  4:03.71  4:39.98
     5:15.70  5:52.06  6:27.75  7:03.76  7:39.24  8:15.36  8:51.28  9:26.39
 40 Wright, Maddie            17 PSC-AZ              10:21.76Y   9:28.51        
       32.47  1:07.66  1:43.11  2:19.36  2:54.71  3:30.23  4:05.56  4:41.63
     5:17.48  5:54.06  6:30.28  7:07.16  7:43.47  8:19.99  8:55.06  9:28.51
 41 Schloz, Kaela             16 PSC-AZ              10:20.14Y   9:28.67        
       31.03  1:06.47  1:41.36  2:17.10  2:52.65  3:29.04  4:04.53  4:41.31
     5:17.94  5:54.62  6:31.01  7:07.85  7:44.42  8:20.67  8:51.70  9:28.67
 42 Smith, Izzy               19 KCB-MV              10:32.43Y   9:29.51        
       32.92  1:08.65  1:44.67  2:21.12  2:56.94  3:32.82  4:08.45  4:44.22
     5:19.86  5:55.67  6:23.88  7:07.50  7:43.09  8:19.00  8:54.70  9:29.51
 43 Mellon, Taylor            17 PSC-AZ              10:34.53Y   9:30.16        
       32.45  1:07.67  1:34.77  2:18.90  2:54.69  3:31.35  4:07.18  4:43.57
     5:19.35  5:55.73  6:31.55  7:08.02  7:43.77  8:20.00  8:51.91  9:30.16
 44 Dodd, Emily               14 PSC-AZ              10:22.97Y   9:30.29        
       32.38  1:07.64  1:43.19  2:18.88  2:54.52  3:30.71  4:06.83  4:43.21
     5:19.00  5:55.48  6:31.63  7:08.04  7:44.08  8:20.52  8:55.82  9:30.29
 45 Harman, Sarah             17 PSC-AZ               9:22.60    9:30.32        
       32.02  1:07.23  1:42.39  2:18.24  2:53.61  3:29.66  4:05.44  4:41.76
     5:17.79  5:54.55  6:30.58  7:07.19  7:42.94  8:19.40  8:54.95  9:30.32
 46 Corder, Madeline          17 PSC-AZ              10:27.53Y   9:32.41        
       33.30  1:08.91  1:44.65  2:21.09  2:56.85  3:33.28  4:08.74  4:45.38
     5:20.71  5:56.58  6:32.28  7:08.90  7:44.79  8:21.04  8:56.95  9:32.41
 47 Mehl, Emma                18 SMST-SN             10:15.54Y   9:33.34        
       31.41  1:05.83  1:40.74  2:16.53  2:51.68  3:27.72  4:03.29  4:40.34
     5:16.68  5:54.01  6:30.79  7:07.96  7:43.23  8:21.50  8:55.96  9:33.34
 48 O'Sullivan, Abby          14 MVN-CA               9:22.78    9:36.80        
       33.55  1:09.77  1:46.12  2:22.49  2:58.63  3:35.07  4:11.59  4:47.89
     5:24.64  6:00.84  6:37.25  7:13.05  7:49.19  8:25.10  9:01.65  9:36.80
 49 Lee, Emma                 16 MVN-CA               9:22.54    9:38.11        
       32.80  1:09.12  1:45.04  2:21.58  2:57.85  3:34.50  4:10.92  4:47.36
     5:23.89  6:00.52  6:36.97  7:13.46  7:49.79  8:26.48  9:02.71  9:38.11
 50 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA              10:34.80Y   9:39.51        
       33.71  1:10.38  1:46.87  2:23.75  3:00.06  3:36.84  4:12.79  4:49.58
     5:25.13  6:01.47  6:37.06  7:14.21  7:50.56  8:28.00  9:04.22  9:39.51
 51 Chanin, Ayden             16 PSC-AZ              10:24.78Y   9:42.07        
       32.43  1:08.20  1:44.26  2:20.68  2:56.83  3:33.31  4:10.17  4:47.88
     5:25.29  6:03.31  6:39.71  7:17.06  7:53.27  8:30.39  9:06.94  9:42.07
 52 Parsons, Jamie            15 SBA-SI              10:20.41Y   9:53.72        
       31.81  1:07.04  1:42.25  2:18.44  2:54.70  3:32.13  4:08.50  4:48.56
     5:26.84  6:05.92  6:44.55  7:23.44  8:01.69  8:40.25  9:17.45  9:53.72
 53 Pearson, Johanna          18 PASA-CA             10:28.44Y  10:02.96        
       34.80  1:12.64  1:49.64  2:27.53  3:04.98  3:42.91  4:20.43  4:59.34
     5:37.02  6:15.52  6:53.09  7:32.03  8:09.55  8:48.04  9:26.07 10:02.96
 -- Sulkevich, Kathleen       19 RMDA-CA              9:06.64         DQ        
 -- Sabotin, Rachel           17 COST-IN              9:17.61         DQ        
 -- Cushman, Sarah            17 RMDA-CA              9:10.87         DQ        
 
Women Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 15:42.54        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
        POOL: P 15:42.54        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
    AMERICAN: A 15:20.48    5/6/2009 Katie Ledecky, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 15:20.48   5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, USA                        
       WORLD: W 15:20.48   5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, USA                        
                16:49.19  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                17:11.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                17:40.19  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                18:00.78  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  18:00.78
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica           18 SAND-CA             16:02.88   16:13.74 ~OLY   
       30.92  1:04.10  1:36.47  2:09.24  2:41.95  3:14.85  3:47.56  4:20.47
     4:53.08  5:25.77  5:58.49  6:31.49  7:04.21  7:36.96  8:09.51  8:42.38
     9:14.79  9:47.19 10:19.28 10:51.89 11:24.24 11:56.74 12:29.06 13:01.39
    13:33.68 14:05.99 14:38.21 15:10.48 15:42.57 16:13.74                  
  2 Williams, Liberty         17 RAA-CA              17:01.58   16:52.95 ^JRS   
       31.48  1:05.28  1:39.49  2:13.53  2:47.58  3:21.77  3:55.73  4:29.84
     5:03.71  5:37.68  6:11.78  6:45.68  7:19.27  7:53.33  8:26.90  9:00.70
     9:34.93 10:08.86 10:42.63 11:16.35 11:50.23 12:24.19 12:58.16 13:32.04
    14:06.08 14:39.79 15:13.64 15:47.28 16:21.01 16:52.95                  
  3 Dawson, Kendall           22 SUN-AZ              17:19.80   17:01.58 ^JRS   
              1:07.37           2:17.41           3:27.31  4:02.12  4:37.15
     5:11.38  5:45.95  6:19.96  6:54.32  7:28.02  8:02.09  8:35.79  9:09.94
     9:43.49 10:17.68          11:25.22          12:32.83          13:40.33
             14:48.22          15:55.71 17:01.58                           
  4 Sokolow, Mattea           14 TSM-CA              17:27.01   17:06.40 ^JRS   
       33.05  1:07.77  1:42.44  2:17.23  2:51.79  3:26.37  4:01.17  4:35.56
     5:09.97  5:44.09  6:18.24  6:52.51  7:26.61  8:00.84  8:35.16  9:09.27
     9:43.54 10:17.67 10:51.86 11:25.86 11:59.98 12:34.13 13:08.21 13:42.55
    14:16.77 14:50.77 15:24.92 15:59.05 16:33.12 17:06.40                  
  5 Wilson, Caitlyn           20 SUN-AZ              17:14.81   17:09.86 ^JRS   
       32.27  1:06.07  1:40.06  2:14.42  2:48.62  3:23.27  3:57.40  4:32.03
     5:06.15  5:40.63  6:14.97  6:49.50  7:23.78  7:58.22  8:32.62  9:07.09
     9:41.45 10:15.76 10:50.23 11:24.66 11:58.95 12:33.55 13:08.16 13:42.86
    14:17.45 14:52.09 15:27.05 16:02.08 16:36.67 17:09.86                  
  6 Arzave, Juli              17 SBA-SI              16:54.36   17:15.50 ^FUT   
       31.12  1:04.73  1:38.71  2:12.99  2:47.25  3:21.49  3:55.68  4:29.94
     5:03.90  5:38.24  6:12.67  6:47.29  7:22.02  7:56.82  8:31.77  9:06.58
     9:41.24 10:15.74 10:50.38 11:25.12 12:00.04 12:35.36 13:08.01 13:45.71
    14:21.25 14:56.64 15:31.80 16:06.89 16:41.79 17:15.50                  
  7 Sulkevich, Kathleen       19 RMDA-CA             17:35.94   17:22.43 ^FUT   
       32.34  1:06.48  1:41.01  2:15.73  2:50.74  3:25.84  4:00.65  4:36.09
     5:11.06  5:45.95  6:20.49  6:55.31  7:29.52  8:04.17  8:38.75  9:13.95
     9:48.79 10:23.46 10:58.12 11:33.13 12:08.08 12:43.18 13:18.10 13:53.31
    14:28.36 15:03.66 15:38.47 16:13.90 16:48.83 17:22.43                  
  8 Carpenter, Josie          18 LOVE-CO             17:47.65   17:22.83 ^FUT   
       31.57  1:05.79  1:40.14  2:14.99  2:49.59  3:24.36  3:59.10  4:34.24
     5:09.15  5:44.43  6:19.56  6:54.87  7:29.94  8:05.06  8:39.95  9:15.26
     9:50.15 10:25.43 11:00.06 11:35.11 12:10.36 12:45.55 13:20.32 13:55.52
    14:30.44 15:05.47 15:40.42 16:15.58 16:49.61 17:22.83                  
  9 DuPuis, Savannah          20 MVN-CA              17:15.16   17:23.60 ^FUT   
       31.71  1:06.33  1:41.12  2:16.19  2:50.67  3:25.70  4:00.35  4:35.35
     5:09.89  5:44.87  6:19.70  6:54.90  7:29.75  8:05.02  8:40.10  9:15.43
     9:50.43 10:25.79 11:00.69 11:35.75 12:10.23 12:45.44 13:20.42 13:55.56
    14:30.47 15:05.17 15:39.99 16:15.07 16:49.70 17:23.60                  
 10 Lawrence, Maelynn         18 RMDA-CA             17:18.06   17:27.30 ^FUT   
       32.42  1:07.28  1:42.11  2:17.56  2:52.66  3:28.23  4:03.34  4:38.62
     5:13.56  5:48.73  6:23.64  6:59.02  7:33.98  8:09.15  8:44.05  9:19.55
     9:54.56 10:29.83 11:04.58 11:39.70 12:14.37 12:49.35 13:24.13 13:59.58
    14:34.21 15:09.27 15:43.84 16:18.90 16:53.49 17:27.30                  
 11 Davis, Lucie              20 BRNC-SR             16:36.57Y  17:33.14 ^FUT   
       32.55  1:07.43  1:42.82  2:18.26  2:53.88  3:28.92  4:04.42  4:39.36
     5:14.76  5:50.11  6:25.56  7:00.55  7:35.75  8:10.75  8:45.62  9:20.61
     9:55.74 10:30.90 11:06.11 11:41.29 12:16.75 12:51.87 13:27.34 14:02.75
    14:38.28 15:13.51 15:49.12 16:24.33 16:59.16 17:33.14                  
 12 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 RMDA-CA             17:33.14   17:34.60 ^FUT   
       32.41  1:06.31  1:40.72  2:15.10  2:49.79  3:24.34  3:59.14  4:33.79
     5:08.42  5:43.35  6:18.14  6:53.46  7:28.62  8:03.16  8:38.41  9:14.00
     9:49.31 10:25.10 11:00.79 11:36.70 12:12.53 12:48.50 13:24.25 14:00.24
    14:36.73 15:13.25 15:48.90 16:24.64 17:00.04 17:34.60                  
 13 Johnston, Andi            21 UN-01-CO            16:35.06Y  17:37.58 ^FUT   
       31.80  1:06.79  1:40.39  2:17.02  2:49.21  3:28.43  4:04.11  4:39.73
     5:15.40  5:50.79  6:26.79  7:02.41  7:38.19  8:13.94  8:49.73  9:25.24
    10:00.82 10:36.36 11:11.83 11:47.11 12:22.63 12:57.97 13:33.47 14:08.80
    14:44.28 15:19.66 15:54.99 16:29.34 17:03.83 17:37.58                  
 14 Copeland, Stella          15 MVN-CA              18:00.16   17:42.13 SMOC   
       31.76  1:06.06  1:41.07  2:15.99  2:51.38  3:26.34  4:01.62  4:37.14
     5:12.47  5:47.74  6:23.22  6:58.92  7:34.06  8:09.86  8:45.27  9:20.81
     9:56.53 10:32.39 11:08.02 11:43.92 12:19.86 12:56.06 13:31.89 14:07.96
    14:43.90 15:19.73 15:55.62 16:31.74 17:07.37 17:42.13                  
 15 George, Heidi             43 WOLF-MN             17:28.67   17:42.32 SMOC   
       32.74  1:07.25  1:41.81  2:16.72  2:51.57  3:26.86  4:02.32  4:37.72
     5:13.18  5:48.72  6:24.42  7:00.00  7:35.76  8:11.56  8:47.42  9:23.25
     9:59.13 10:34.96 11:10.63 11:46.32 12:22.10 12:57.98 13:33.73 14:09.32
    14:45.15 15:20.84 15:56.83 16:32.36 17:07.74 17:42.32                  
 16 Wendlandt, Chloe          16 NOVA-CA             17:17.88Y  17:48.20 SMOC   
       31.26  1:05.71  1:40.24  2:15.28  2:50.21  3:25.70  4:00.86  4:36.35
     5:11.65  5:47.25  6:22.45  6:58.42  7:33.98  8:09.77  8:45.43  9:21.60
     9:57.58 10:33.88 11:09.39 11:45.92 12:22.26 12:58.51 13:35.23 14:11.82
    14:47.86 15:24.51 16:00.68 16:37.13 17:12.93 17:48.20                  
 17 Salladin, Nicole          17 RMDA-CA             17:23.40   17:49.38 SMOC   
       31.29  1:05.01  1:38.97  2:13.32  2:47.58  3:22.17  3:56.83  4:31.72
     5:06.49  5:41.49  6:16.54  6:51.90  7:27.46  8:03.30  8:39.16  9:15.41
     9:51.52 10:28.13 11:04.64 11:41.47 12:18.21 12:55.04 13:31.96 14:08.96
    14:46.05 15:23.44 16:00.24 16:37.16 17:13.78 17:49.38                  
 18 Liebzeit, Josie           17 LKWD-CA             17:33.37Y  17:49.98 SMOC   
       32.71  1:08.12  1:43.59  2:19.33  2:54.73  3:30.86  4:06.77  4:42.53
     5:18.08  5:53.73  6:29.60  7:05.35  7:40.94  8:16.90  8:52.80  9:28.53
    10:04.44 10:40.39 11:16.30 11:52.29 12:28.02 13:04.11 13:40.11 14:16.14
    14:51.90 15:28.17 16:04.07 16:39.93 17:15.48 17:49.98                  
 19 Dodd, Emily               14 PSC-AZ              17:17.05Y  17:50.56 SMOC   
       32.68  1:07.81  1:42.73  2:18.22  2:42.47  3:29.33  4:04.92  4:40.78
     5:16.23  5:52.12  6:27.40  7:03.09  7:38.75  8:14.57  8:50.25  9:26.18
    10:01.68 10:37.72 11:13.81 11:50.10 12:26.08 13:02.24 13:38.42 14:14.71
    14:50.53 15:27.14 16:03.53 16:40.23 17:15.77 17:50.56                  
 20 Mellon, Taylor            17 PSC-AZ              17:39.21Y  17:50.59 SMOC   
       32.30  1:07.28  1:42.56  2:18.45  2:54.28  3:29.89  4:05.67  4:41.38
     5:17.13  5:52.98  6:28.68  7:04.56  7:40.29  8:16.12  8:51.85  9:27.83
    10:03.63 10:39.91 11:15.74 11:52.07 12:27.71 13:04.06 13:39.97 14:16.07
    14:52.15 15:28.41 16:04.46 16:40.63 17:16.13 17:50.59                  
 21 Hill, Hayley              20 BRNC-SR             16:29.26Y  17:54.92 SMOC   
       32.63  1:07.74  1:43.11  2:19.02  2:54.79  3:30.71  4:06.31  4:42.62
     5:18.89  5:55.50  6:31.39  7:07.57  7:43.79  8:20.04  8:56.18  9:32.07
    10:08.17 10:44.60 11:20.76 11:57.00 12:32.93 13:08.76 13:44.77 14:20.89
    14:56.78 15:32.63 16:08.57 16:44.44 17:20.20 17:54.92                  
 22 Ribeiro, Sophia           14 NOVA-CA             18:30.34   17:58.27 SMOC   
       31.25  1:05.25  1:40.22  2:15.63  2:51.32  3:26.84  4:03.00  4:38.85
     5:14.65  5:50.76  6:26.67  7:02.80  7:38.84  8:15.17  8:51.67  9:28.19
    10:04.65 10:41.23 11:13.79 11:54.47 12:30.79 13:07.88 13:44.46 14:21.45
    14:56.60 15:34.51 16:10.54 16:47.32 17:09.92 17:58.27                  
 23 Cushman, Sarah            17 RMDA-CA             17:40.27   17:58.85 SMOC   
       32.90  1:08.10  1:43.77  2:19.43  2:55.01  3:30.78  4:06.92  4:42.33
     5:18.34  5:53.86  6:29.74  7:05.27  7:41.33  8:17.38  8:53.57  9:29.76
    10:06.24 10:42.26 11:18.60 11:54.98 12:31.50 13:07.81 13:44.22 14:20.47
    14:57.41 15:33.94 16:10.52 16:46.78 17:23.32 17:58.85                  
 24 Smith, Izzy               19 KCB-MV              17:21.46Y  17:59.93 SMOC   
       32.91  1:08.50  1:44.95  2:21.29  2:57.75  3:34.31  4:10.77  4:46.53
     5:22.76  5:59.09  6:34.96  7:11.24  7:47.28  8:23.44  8:59.47  9:35.80
    10:12.06 10:48.26 11:24.40 12:00.73 12:36.79 13:13.09 13:49.16 14:25.80
    15:01.41 15:37.36 16:13.33 16:49.29 17:25.10 17:59.93                  
 25 Schmidt, Revere           14 RSD-SI              17:32.90Y  18:03.12        
       32.83  1:08.74  1:44.79  2:20.85  2:56.89  3:33.27  4:09.58  4:45.92
     5:22.31  5:58.55  6:34.94  7:10.81  7:47.17  8:22.69  8:59.06  9:35.05
    10:10.98 10:46.27 11:22.14 11:58.54 12:34.92 13:11.05 13:47.33 14:23.58
    15:00.02 15:36.75 16:13.54 16:50.23 17:26.97 18:03.12                  
 26 O'Sullivan, Abby          14 MVN-CA              17:31.60Y  18:04.14        
       32.94  1:08.75  1:44.87  2:20.75  2:56.75  3:33.26  4:09.66  4:46.05
     5:22.19  5:58.55  6:35.05  7:11.37  7:48.15  8:24.61  9:01.12  9:37.54
    10:14.06 10:49.82 11:26.04 12:02.44 12:38.60 13:15.05 13:51.35 14:27.72
    15:04.20 15:40.44 16:16.54 16:52.73 17:28.74 18:04.14                  
 27 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA              17:45.68   18:04.20        
       31.95  1:06.10  1:40.65  2:15.81  2:50.89  3:26.34  4:02.31  4:38.27
     5:14.58  5:50.56  6:27.02  7:03.29  7:39.67  8:15.96  8:52.60  9:29.09
    10:05.77 10:42.61 11:19.46 11:56.18 12:33.23 13:10.07 13:47.05 14:23.88
    15:01.15 15:38.31 16:15.29 16:51.78 17:28.37 18:04.20                  
 28 Rankin, Mia               15 PSC-AZ              16:59.67   18:06.01        
       32.31  1:07.35  1:42.34  2:18.04  2:53.61  3:29.41  4:05.27  4:41.21
     5:17.39  5:53.37  6:29.00  7:05.20  7:41.33  8:17.83  8:54.22  9:30.60
    10:07.06 10:43.75 11:20.52 11:57.32 12:33.77 13:10.70 13:47.58 14:24.36
    15:01.29 15:38.25 16:15.29 16:52.61 17:29.78 18:06.01                  
 29 Maslog, Nicole            17 RMDA-CA             17:32.64Y  18:11.20        
       32.45  1:08.32  1:44.15  2:20.47  2:56.60  3:32.72  4:09.01  4:45.33
     5:21.56  5:57.54  6:33.73  7:09.83  7:45.78  8:21.83  8:57.95  9:34.87
    10:11.98 10:49.26 11:26.36 12:03.39 12:39.60 13:16.47 13:53.01 14:29.92
    15:06.82 15:43.65 16:20.30 16:57.51 17:35.16 18:11.20                  
 30 Lee, Emma                 16 MVN-CA              17:38.78Y  18:25.75        
       32.52  1:08.76  1:45.49  2:22.08  2:58.53  3:35.08  4:11.79  4:48.51
     5:25.55  6:02.63  6:39.75  7:16.91  7:53.97  8:31.24  9:08.56  9:46.16
    10:23.64 11:01.15 11:38.13 12:15.50 12:52.57 13:29.80 14:07.14 14:44.43
    15:21.67 15:59.15 16:36.19 17:13.24 17:50.25 18:25.75                  
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                32.40  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Skogg, Chloe              16 FOXJ-MN                29.95      29.58 SMOC   
  2 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                29.95      29.88 SMOC   
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 28.81   6/22/2018 Tevyn Waddell, UOFM-MN                       
        POOL: P 28.81   6/22/2018 Tevyn Waddell, UOFM-MN                       
    AMERICAN: A 27.43   4/14/2018 Olivia Smoliga, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 27.43   4/14/2018 Olivia Smoliga, USA                          
       WORLD: W 26.98   8/21/2018 Liu Xiang, CHN                               
                32.40  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.40
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, MengHui              20 CHN                    29.05      28.87 SMOC   
  2 Peng, Xuwei               16 CHN                    29.20      29.15 SMOC   
  2 Hansson, Louise           22 TROJ-CA                29.46      29.15 SMOC   
  4 Nelson, Beata             20 WA-WI                  29.20      29.24 SMOC   
  5 Harris, Maddy             16 MVN-CA                 29.69      29.64 SMOC   
  6 Apostalon, Anika          24 TROJ-CA                29.42      29.73 SMOC   
  7 Light, Aislinn            20 SCAL-CA                29.90      29.80 SMOC   
  8 Skogg, Chloe              16 FOXJ-MN                29.95      30.41 SMOC   
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                32.40  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy     21 SUN-AZ                    NT      29.79 SMOC   
  2 Yule, Katie               17 SMST-SN                   NT      30.69 SMOC   
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 28.81   6/22/2018 Tevyn Waddell, UOFM-MN                       
        POOL: P 28.81   6/22/2018 Tevyn Waddell, UOFM-MN                       
    AMERICAN: A 27.43   4/14/2018 Olivia Smoliga, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 27.43   4/14/2018 Olivia Smoliga, USA                          
       WORLD: W 26.98   8/21/2018 Liu Xiang, CHN                               
                32.40  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Zhu, MengHui              20 CHN                    29.17      29.05 qSMOC  
  2 Nelson, Beata             20 WA-WI                  29.00      29.20 qSMOC  
  2 Peng, Xuwei               16 CHN                    29.37      29.20 qSMOC  
  4 Apostalon, Anika          24 TROJ-CA                29.11      29.42 qSMOC  
  5 Hansson, Louise           22 TROJ-CA                29.72      29.46 qSMOC  
  6 Harris, Maddy             16 MVN-CA                 29.58      29.69 qSMOC  
  7 Light, Aislinn            20 SCAL-CA                30.00      29.90 qSMOC  
  8 Skogg, Chloe              16 FOXJ-MN                30.17      29.95 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                30.47     J29.95 SMOC   
 10 Ruele, Naomi              22 AGUA-MR                30.31      30.00 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pearson, Samantha         17 UN-05-CA               30.26      30.02 SMOC   
 12 Myers, Amber              15 SMST-SN                30.79      30.07 SMOC   
 13 Butler, Alexandra         16 CASC                   30.54      30.21 SMOC   
 14 Shelton, Samantha         19 SCAL-CA                29.79      30.27 SMOC   
 15 Newman, Mara              19 LOSC-OR                30.35      30.31 SMOC   
 16 Kelly, Payton             15 CASC                   30.39      30.50 SMOC   
 17 Murphy, Quinn             16 PSC-AZ                 30.68      30.52 SMOC   
 18 Murphy, Rosie             15 SMST-SN                30.62      30.54 SMOC   
 19 Hogg, Molly               20 BRNC-SR                30.39      30.59 SMOC   
 19 Curry, Camryn             20 SUN-AZ                 30.39      30.59 SMOC   
 21 Varga, Ella               15 CASC                   30.75      30.67 SMOC   
 22 Gilbert, Libby            17 UN-05-CA               30.43      30.70 SMOC   
 23 Yee, Kaitlyn              16 RMDA-CA                30.89      30.78 SMOC   
 24 Silver, Sydney            16 TOPS-CO                30.81      30.96 SMOC   
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 28.81   6/22/2018 Tevyn Waddell, UOFM-MN                       
        POOL: P 28.81   6/22/2018 Tevyn Waddell, UOFM-MN                       
    AMERICAN: A 27.43   4/14/2018 Olivia Smoliga, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 27.43   4/14/2018 Olivia Smoliga, USA                          
       WORLD: W 26.98   8/21/2018 Liu Xiang, CHN                               
                32.40  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Beata             20 WA-WI                  28.64      29.00 qSMOC  
  2 Apostalon, Anika          24 TROJ-CA                28.99      29.11 qSMOC  
  3 Zhu, MengHui              20 CHN                    30.00      29.17 qSMOC  
  4 Peng, Xuwei               16 CHN                    29.00      29.37 qSMOC  
  5 Harris, Maddy             16 MVN-CA                 29.34      29.58 qSMOC  
  6 Hansson, Louise           22 TROJ-CA                24.05Y     29.72 qSMOC  
  7 Shelton, Samantha         19 SCAL-CA                30.68      29.79 qSMOC  
  8 Light, Aislinn            20 SCAL-CA                24.91Y     30.00 qSMOC  
  9 Skogg, Chloe              16 FOXJ-MN                31.40      30.17 qSMOC  
 10 Pearson, Samantha         17 UN-05-CA               26.06Y     30.26 qSMOC  
 11 Ruele, Naomi              22 AGUA-MR                29.17      30.31 qSMOC  
 12 Newman, Mara              19 LOSC-OR                29.82      30.35 qSMOC  
 13 Curry, Camryn             20 SUN-AZ                 28.64Y     30.39 qSMOC  
 13 Hogg, Molly               20 BRNC-SR                30.47      30.39 qSMOC  
 13 Kelly, Payton             15 CASC                   29.96      30.39 qSMOC  
 16 Gilbert, Libby            17 UN-05-CA               25.74Y     30.43 qSMOC  
 17 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                28.78      30.47 qSMOC  
 18 Butler, Alexandra         16 CASC                   29.58      30.54 qSMOC  
 19 Murphy, Rosie             15 SMST-SN                30.67      30.62 qSMOC  
 20 Murphy, Quinn             16 PSC-AZ                 26.49Y     30.68 qSMOC  
 21 Varga, Ella               15 CASC                   29.71      30.75 qSMOC  
 22 Myers, Amber              15 SMST-SN                30.69      30.79 qSMOC  
 23 Silver, Sydney            16 TOPS-CO                30.12      30.81 qSMOC  
 24 Yee, Kaitlyn              16 RMDA-CA                30.87      30.89 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA                27.27Y     30.98 SMOC   
 26 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy     21 SUN-AZ                 30.27      31.00 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yule, Katie               17 SMST-SN                31.27     J31.00 SMOC   
 28 Hazan, Reese              17 SAND-CA                31.29      31.08 SMOC   
 29 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA                30.87      31.11 SMOC   
 30 Lehman, Harper            17 PPA-CO                 32.04      31.15 SMOC   
 31 Allen, Mara               17 SMST-SN                28.64Y     31.19 SMOC   
 32 Poloni, Makayla           17 BREA-CA                31.55      31.24 SMOC   
 33 Matsushima, Sage          18 NOVA-CA                27.94Y     31.25 SMOC   
 34 Renner, Miranda           17 GSC-CA                 28.64Y     31.27 SMOC   
 35 Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA                26.99Y     31.34 SMOC   
 36 Ronquillio, Madesyn       18 BRNC-SR                31.36      31.38 SMOC   
 36 Catig, Max                17 CANY-CA                26.88Y     31.38 SMOC   
 38 Delgado, Anicka           17 GSC-CA                 28.64Y     31.45 SMOC   
 39 Spadoni, Marina           25 FORK-AZ                30.71      31.54 SMOC   
 40 Watson, Alyssa            17 NOVA-CA                31.73      31.57 SMOC   
 41 Gong, Vicky               18 MVN-CA                 31.86      31.67 SMOC   
 42 To, Charlotte             17 FSON-CA                26.95Y     31.78 SMOC   
 43 Abrajan, Issie            15 MVN-CA                 31.51      31.79 SMOC   
 44 Munk, Gracie              15 PSC-AZ                 31.28      31.80 SMOC   
 45 Forest, Elisabella        16 BREA-CA                28.11Y     31.85 SMOC   
 46 Nickell, Samantha         17 RAA-CA                 28.64Y     31.87 SMOC   
 47 Martinez-Spencer, Ella    15 RAA-CA                 31.64      31.92 SMOC   
 48 Fratesi, Isabella         18 PSC-AZ                 28.64Y     31.96 SMOC   
 49 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA                28.64Y     32.02 SMOC   
 49 Yanagawa, Marci           16 SCAL-CA                32.07      32.02 SMOC   
 51 Duncan, Aurora            16 JCCW-CA                31.78      32.04 SMOC   
 52 Quintana, Sarah           17 FORK-AZ                31.76      32.12 SMOC   
 53 Lachey, Ava               15 OSSC-OH                30.99      32.15 SMOC   
 54 Lewis, Des                16 SCAL-CA                26.97Y     32.24 SMOC   
 55 Mullica, Keirlyn          13 UN-21-SI               32.29      32.31 SMOC   
 55 Lloyd, Montana            20 DSS-CA                 31.98      32.31 SMOC   
 57 Chesno, Haley             15 PSC-AZ                 28.64Y     32.34 SMOC   
 58 Roberts, Alex             17 TNT-CC                 28.64Y     32.50        
 59 Nguyen, Sophie            15 NOVA-CA                28.61Y     32.51        
 60 Ung, Amy                  16 MPMR-CA                27.50Y     32.55        
 60 Cripe, Kessel             15 FOXJ-MN                32.17      32.55        
 62 Coffin, Leah              18 RSD-SI                 32.27      32.57        
 63 Horner, Catherine         17 LAC-MA                 27.56Y     32.64        
 64 Carlton, Annie            16 PSC-AZ                 28.64Y     32.70        
 65 Cechini, Jamie            15 RAA-CA                 28.64Y     32.73        
 66 Creager, Claire           13 MVN-CA                 32.34      32.74        
 67 Bayer, Bianca             15 MP-PC                  28.64Y     32.76        
 68 Carlos, Junie             17 MVN-CA                 28.64Y     32.83        
 69 McIntyre, Kaley           15 MP-PC                  28.64Y     32.87        
 70 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA                28.00Y     32.89        
 71 Payton, Grace             20 LOVE-CO                28.64Y     32.93        
 72 Lyon, Taylor              15 RSD-SI                 28.64Y     33.01        
 73 Lauger, Madelaine         18 DSS-CA                 32.34      33.03        
 73 Miller, Merritt           14 FOXJ-MN                28.64Y     33.03        
 75 Cechini, Quincy           17 RAA-CA                 28.64Y     33.15        
 76 Shaeffer, Mia             18 PPA-CO                 28.64Y     33.22        
 77 Johnson, Marybeth         17 MVN-CA                 27.88Y     33.29        
 78 Lundgren, Emily           15 UN-06-SI               28.10Y     33.32        
 79 Candy, Catherine          17 SMST-SN                28.64Y     33.35        
 80 Yasko, Carly              17 UN-05-CA               28.64Y     33.38        
 81 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA                27.81Y     33.40        
 82 Corder, Madeline          17 PSC-AZ                 28.64Y     33.41        
 83 Hill, Hope                17 CANY-CA                28.63Y     33.46        
 84 Hansen, Taylor            15 NOVA-CA                28.64Y     33.47        
 85 Najera, Karen             17 MVN-CA                 28.64Y     33.49        
 86 Gore, Morgan              15 SMST-SN                28.64Y     33.55        
 87 McCarty, Cierra           16 KING-PN                28.64Y     33.60        
 88 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA                28.26Y     33.61        
 89 Pendergrass, Lily         16 SCAL-CA                28.64Y     33.63        
 90 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA                 27.76Y     33.73        
 91 Snyder, Savanah           17 LAC-MA                 26.24Y     33.83        
 92 Theders, Brecken          17 SMST-SN                28.32Y     33.90        
 93 Wong, Kai                 15 SCAL-CA                27.91Y     33.95        
 94 Gallimore, Maya           15 SCAT-CA                27.32Y     33.99        
 95 Culiver, Carsen           15 PSC-AZ                 28.64Y     34.03        
 96 Davila, Pia               16 SBA-SI                 28.64Y     34.04        
 97 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA                27.74Y     34.25        
 98 Lucero, Callie            14 PSC-AZ                 28.34Y     34.33        
 99 Schloz, Kaela             16 PSC-AZ                 28.64Y     34.34        
100 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA                 28.44Y     34.38        
101 Ortiz, Alondra            18 JCCW-CA                28.64Y     34.63        
102 Chanin, Ayden             16 PSC-AZ                 28.64Y     34.92        
103 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA                28.64Y     35.47        
 -- Lexvold, Riley            17 MVN-CA                 31.15         DQ        
 -- Leach, Hannah             22 TROJ-CA                24.64Y        NS        
 -- Transom, Laticia          18 TROJ-CA                24.83Y        NS        
 -- Rosmann, Sydney           16 AZOT-CA                28.64Y        NS        
 -- Lundgren, Elizabeth       19 UN-03-SI               28.61Y        NS        
 -- Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA                28.30Y        NS        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
        POOL: P 1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
    AMERICAN: A   58.00   7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, USA                        
     US OPEN: U   58.00   7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, USA                        
       WORLD: W   58.00   7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, USA                        
                1:02.69  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:02.99  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                1:04.39  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                1:06.89  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                1:10.00  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeLoof, Ali               24 TE-NC                1:01.54    1:00.98 ~OLY   
       29.10  1:00.98                                                      
  2 Peng, Xuwei               16 CHN                  1:03.19    1:01.59 ~OLY   
       29.90  1:01.59                                                      
  3 Nelson, Beata             20 WA-WI                1:02.40    1:01.70 ~OLY   
       29.90  1:01.70                                                      
  4 Marsh, Alyssa             21 UN-17-NC/TE          1:04.28    1:02.48 ~OLY   
       30.41  1:02.48                                                      
  5 Liu, YaXin                20 CHN                  1:03.55    1:02.92 ^SRS   
       31.13  1:02.92                                                      
  6 Spitz, Ayla               18 NOVA-CA              1:03.55    1:03.15 ^JRS   
       30.24  1:03.15                                                      
  7 Newman, Mara              19 LOSC-OR              1:04.31    1:04.37 ^JRS   
       31.38  1:04.37                                                      
  8 Nations, Taylor           21 FORD-AZ              1:04.42    1:05.25 ^FUT   
       30.57  1:05.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Shelton, Samantha         19 SCAL-CA              1:04.58    1:02.83 ^SRS   
       30.62  1:02.83                                                      
 10 Light, Aislinn            20 SCAL-CA              1:04.89    1:03.69 ^JRS   
       30.77  1:03.69                                                      
 11 Silver, Sydney            16 TOPS-CO              1:04.83    1:03.75 ^JRS   
       31.12  1:03.75                                                      
 12 Murphy, Quinn             16 PSC-AZ               1:05.02    1:03.78 ^JRS   
       30.96  1:03.78                                                      
 13 Koh, Zephy                17 BREA-CA              1:04.52    1:04.24 ^JRS   
       31.56  1:04.24                                                      
 14 Myers, Amber              15 SMST-SN              1:04.82    1:04.56 ^FUT   
       31.62  1:04.56                                                      
 15 McCoy, Taylor             19 COUG-IE              1:04.74    1:04.62 ^FUT   
       31.57  1:04.62                                                      
 16 Murphy, Rosie             15 SMST-SN              1:04.89    1:05.66 ^FUT   
       31.66  1:05.66                                                      
C - Final
 17 Harris, Maddy             16 MVN-CA               1:05.13    1:04.11 ^JRS   
       30.62  1:04.11                                                      
 18 Hazan, Reese              17 SAND-CA              1:05.41    1:05.01 ^FUT   
       31.71  1:05.01                                                      
 19 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy     21 SUN-AZ               1:05.19    1:05.04 ^FUT   
       31.31  1:05.04                                                      
 20 Lang, Erin                18 LOVE-CO              1:05.31    1:05.05 ^FUT   
       32.10  1:05.05                                                      
 21 Pearson, Samantha         17 UN-05-CA             1:05.80    1:05.17 ^FUT   
       31.41  1:05.17                                                      
 22 Varga, Ella               15 CASC                 1:05.50    1:05.40 ^FUT   
       32.00  1:05.40                                                      
 23 Skogg, Chloe              16 FOXJ-MN              1:05.14    1:05.54 ^FUT   
       31.73  1:05.54                                                      
 24 Gilbert, Libby            17 UN-05-CA             1:05.10    1:05.83 ^FUT   
       31.88  1:05.83                                                      
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
        POOL: P 1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
    AMERICAN: A   58.33   7/30/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
     US OPEN: U   58.57   6/28/2013 Missy Franklin, USA                        
       WORLD: W   58.10   7/25/2017 Kylie Masse, CAN                           
                1:02.69  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:02.99  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                1:04.39  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                1:06.89  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                1:10.00  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Curry, Camryn             20 SUN-AZ               1:05.86    1:04.50 ^FUT   
  2 Hogg, Molly               20 BRNC-SR              1:05.86    1:04.79 ^FUT   
  3 Poloni, Makayla           17 BREA-CA              1:05.86    1:07.12 SMOC   
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
        POOL: P 1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
    AMERICAN: A   58.00   7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, USA                        
     US OPEN: U   58.00   7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, USA                        
       WORLD: W   58.00   7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, USA                        
                1:02.69  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:02.99  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                1:04.39  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                1:06.89  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                1:10.00  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeLoof, Ali               24 TE-NC                  59.79    1:01.54 q~OLY  
  2 Nelson, Beata             20 WA-WI                1:00.92    1:02.40 q~OLY  
  3 Peng, Xuwei               16 CHN                  1:02.00    1:03.19 q^JRS  
  4 Spitz, Ayla               18 NOVA-CA              1:02.44    1:03.55 q^JRS  
  4 Liu, YaXin                20 CHN                  1:01.00    1:03.55 q^JRS  
  6 Marsh, Alyssa             21 UN-17-NC/TE          1:04.35    1:04.28 q^JRS  
  7 Newman, Mara              19 LOSC-OR              1:02.32    1:04.31 q^JRS  
  8 Nations, Taylor           21 FORD-AZ              1:02.96    1:04.42 q^FUT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koh, Zephy                17 BREA-CA              1:02.87    1:04.52 q^FUT  
 10 Shelton, Samantha         19 SCAL-CA              1:04.09    1:04.58 q^FUT  
 11 McCoy, Taylor             19 COUG-IE              1:04.71    1:04.74 q^FUT  
 12 Myers, Amber              15 SMST-SN              1:04.41    1:04.82 q^FUT  
 13 Silver, Sydney            16 TOPS-CO              1:04.12    1:04.83 q^FUT  
 14 Murphy, Rosie             15 SMST-SN              1:05.69    1:04.89 q^FUT  
 14 Light, Aislinn            20 SCAL-CA              1:04.51    1:04.89 q^FUT  
 16 Murphy, Quinn             16 PSC-AZ               1:03.79    1:05.02 q^FUT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gilbert, Libby            17 UN-05-CA             1:03.78    1:05.10 q^FUT  
 18 Harris, Maddy             16 MVN-CA               1:02.84    1:05.13 q^FUT  
 19 Skogg, Chloe              16 FOXJ-MN              1:04.33    1:05.14 q^FUT  
 20 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy     21 SUN-AZ               1:03.86    1:05.19 q^FUT  
 21 Lang, Erin                18 LOVE-CO              1:04.71    1:05.31 q^FUT  
 22 Hazan, Reese              17 SAND-CA              1:04.94    1:05.41 q^FUT  
 23 Varga, Ella               15 CASC                 1:03.47    1:05.50 q^FUT  
 24 Ruele, Naomi              22 AGUA-MR              1:02.58    1:05.70 q^FUT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hosack, Lillie            19 WA-WI                1:03.10    1:05.78 ^FUT   
 26 Pearson, Samantha         17 UN-05-CA             1:04.81    1:05.80 ^FUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Curry, Camryn             20 SUN-AZ               1:03.88    1:05.86 ^FUT   
 28 Hogg, Molly               20 BRNC-SR              1:04.43   J1:05.86 ^FUT   
 29 Poloni, Makayla           17 BREA-CA              1:04.85   J1:05.86 ^FUT   
 30 Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA              1:05.60    1:06.03 ^FUT   
 31 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              1:04.70    1:06.28 ^FUT   
 32 England, Elena            20 UCSB-CA              1:04.93    1:06.34 ^FUT   
 33 McCoy, Kaitlyn            19 PSC-AZ               1:05.35    1:06.49 ^FUT   
 34 Watson, Alyssa            17 NOVA-CA              1:05.69    1:06.63 ^FUT   
 35 Hodges, Macky             14 GSC-CA               1:06.50    1:06.74 ^FUT   
 35 Lehman, Harper            17 PPA-CO                 56.26Y   1:06.74 ^FUT   
 37 Kelly, Payton             15 CASC                 1:04.16    1:06.77 ^FUT   
 38 Yee, Kaitlyn              16 RMDA-CA              1:05.55    1:06.83 ^FUT   
 39 Sale, Lauren              19 BRNC-SR              1:06.17    1:06.85 ^FUT   
 40 Lough, Marly              16 BREA-CA              1:06.40    1:06.92 SMOC   
 41 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA              1:06.56    1:06.94 SMOC   
 42 Bartlett, Kristin         15 WEST-CA              1:06.68    1:06.96 SMOC   
 43 Nickell, Samantha         17 RAA-CA               1:06.31    1:07.00 SMOC   
 44 Brooks, Lillianna         17 TOPS-CO              1:04.88    1:07.01 SMOC   
 45 Holp, Rachael             19 SUN-AZ               1:04.96    1:07.04 SMOC   
 46 Ronquillio, Madesyn       18 BRNC-SR              1:07.03    1:07.07 SMOC   
 47 Abrajan, Issie            15 MVN-CA               1:05.68    1:07.20 SMOC   
 48 Forest, Elisabella        16 BREA-CA              1:07.10    1:07.22 SMOC   
 49 Butler, Alexandra         16 CASC                 1:03.93    1:07.59 SMOC   
 50 Chesno, Haley             15 PSC-AZ               1:06.74    1:07.63 SMOC   
 51 Gong, Vicky               18 MVN-CA               1:05.77    1:07.66 SMOC   
 52 Spears, Lizzy             19 SUN-AZ               1:05.85    1:07.72 SMOC   
 53 Rouse, Sydney             19 UCSB-CA              1:08.24    1:07.82 SMOC   
 54 Roberts, Alex             17 TNT-CC               1:07.26    1:07.94 SMOC   
 55 Catig, Max                17 CANY-CA              1:05.94    1:07.97 SMOC   
 56 Carlton, Annie            16 PSC-AZ               1:07.00    1:08.19 SMOC   
 57 Munk, Gracie              15 PSC-AZ               1:06.14    1:08.24 SMOC   
 58 Thomas, Blest             16 RSD-SI               1:06.60    1:08.26 SMOC   
 59 McIntyre, Kaley           15 MP-PC                1:07.76    1:08.47 SMOC   
 60 Mullica, Keirlyn          13 UN-21-SI             1:09.03    1:08.78 SMOC   
 61 Boese, Natalia            15 RSD-SI               1:08.19    1:08.82 SMOC   
 62 Martinez-Spencer, Ella    15 RAA-CA               1:05.86    1:08.85 SMOC   
 63 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA              1:09.28    1:08.95 SMOC   
 64 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              1:08.15    1:09.03 SMOC   
 65 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA              1:07.60    1:09.31 SMOC   
 66 Duncan, Aurora            16 JCCW-CA              1:07.79    1:09.32 SMOC   
 67 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              1:08.83    1:09.35 SMOC   
 68 Yule, Katie               17 SMST-SN              1:06.07    1:09.39 SMOC   
 69 Lyon, Taylor              15 RSD-SI               1:09.50    1:09.50 SMOC   
 70 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA                58.64Y   1:09.51 SMOC   
 70 Lloyd, Montana            20 DSS-CA               1:07.21    1:09.51 SMOC   
 72 Yanagawa, Marci           16 SCAL-CA              1:07.42    1:09.54 SMOC   
 73 Isaly, Abigail            15 NOVA-CA                59.68Y   1:09.56 SMOC   
 74 Rose, Leora               17 NOVA-CA                57.19Y   1:09.98 SMOC   
 75 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA                59.19Y   1:10.06        
 76 Cechini, Quincy           17 RAA-CA               1:09.37    1:10.12        
 77 Carlos, Junie             17 MVN-CA               1:07.04    1:10.18        
 78 Miller, Merritt           14 FOXJ-MN              1:00.79Y   1:10.40        
 79 Quintana, Sarah           17 FORK-AZ              1:08.59    1:10.45        
 79 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              1:00.13Y   1:10.45        
 81 Fratesi, Isabella         18 PSC-AZ               1:07.91    1:10.46        
 82 Schloz, Kaela             16 PSC-AZ               1:00.70Y   1:10.54        
 82 Joseph, Hannah            16 SMST-SN                59.03Y   1:10.54        
 82 Horner, Catherine         17 LAC-MA                 57.45Y   1:10.54        
 85 Payton, Grace             20 LOVE-CO              1:08.24    1:10.55        
 86 Candy, Catherine          17 SMST-SN              1:09.71    1:10.62        
 87 To, Charlotte             17 FSON-CA                57.77Y   1:10.71        
 88 Escalante, Natalia        17 DSS-CA               1:11.36    1:10.76        
 89 Carlson, Sydney           18 PSC-AZ               1:10.55    1:10.87        
 89 Coffin, Leah              18 RSD-SI               1:07.23    1:10.87        
 91 Hansen, Taylor            15 NOVA-CA                58.74Y   1:10.94        
 92 Springer, Jewel           18 KING-PN              1:08.60    1:10.97        
 92 Nguyen, Sophie            15 NOVA-CA                59.03Y   1:10.97        
 94 Cechini, Jamie            15 RAA-CA               1:08.45    1:10.99        
 95 Torykian, Alexis          16 RSD-SI                 59.49Y   1:11.04        
 96 Ung, Amy                  16 MPMR-CA              1:07.32    1:11.05        
 97 Hill, Hope                17 CANY-CA              1:09.25    1:11.10        
 98 Harman, Sarah             17 PSC-AZ                 59.35Y   1:11.20        
 99 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:12.67    1:11.25        
100 Cripe, Kessel             15 FOXJ-MN              1:09.72    1:11.34        
101 Horaska, Isabel           13 RA-CC                1:00.84Y   1:11.36        
102 Cho, Allison              17 CANY-CA                59.69Y   1:11.37        
103 Bergmann, Elyse           14 OSSC-OH              1:01.21Y   1:11.40        
104 Miller, Mallory           16 FOXJ-MN              1:00.79Y   1:11.41        
105 Culiver, Carsen           15 PSC-AZ               1:00.68Y   1:11.50        
106 Masino, Colette           15 CANY-CA                58.89Y   1:11.58        
107 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA                59.52Y   1:11.59        
108 Cook, Karsyn              16 AZOT-CA              1:09.18    1:11.68        
108 Lewis, Des                16 SCAL-CA              1:09.46    1:11.68        
110 Burger, Ava               16 RSD-SI               1:00.43Y   1:11.75        
111 Geiger, Lauren            20 TNT-CC               1:01.20Y   1:11.78        
112 Bergmann, Olivia          17 OSSC-OH              1:00.46Y   1:11.93        
113 Lowengrub, Collette       16 UN-23-CA             1:01.92Y   1:12.00        
114 Najera, Karen             17 MVN-CA               1:08.97    1:12.11        
115 Kampfer, Morgan           16 NOVA-CA              1:01.52Y   1:12.13        
116 Tse, Allysan              14 RORA-CA              1:00.59Y   1:12.29        
116 Johnson, Marybeth         17 MVN-CA               1:07.71    1:12.29        
118 Theders, Brecken          17 SMST-SN              1:01.07Y   1:12.31        
119 Pendergrass, Lily         16 SCAL-CA              1:01.38Y   1:12.41        
119 Kohlenberger, Piper       15 NOVA-CA              1:01.80Y   1:12.41        
121 Shaeffer, Mia             18 PPA-CO                 59.65Y   1:12.42        
121 Smith, Izzy               19 KCB-MV               1:14.34    1:12.42        
123 Sam, Victoria             17 SGSG-CA                59.61Y   1:12.43        
124 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              1:01.43Y   1:12.51        
125 Yi, Jin-Young             17 CANY-CA              1:09.97    1:12.53        
126 Querner, Sydney           16 DA-CA                  59.26Y   1:12.56        
127 Wong, Kai                 15 SCAL-CA                59.89Y   1:12.66        
128 Lucero, Callie            14 PSC-AZ               1:00.07Y   1:12.71        
128 Thomas, Quinci            17 DSS-CA               1:11.55    1:12.71        
130 Hopkins, Chloe            15 WEST-CA              1:00.94Y   1:12.80        
131 McCarty, Cierra           16 KING-PN              1:09.23    1:13.02        
132 Ridings, Brianna          18 PPA-CO               1:01.28Y   1:13.11        
132 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA                 58.68Y   1:13.11        
134 Davila, Pia               16 SBA-SI               1:00.96Y   1:13.27        
135 Hanaki, Meilene           14 RSD-SI               1:00.21Y   1:13.40        
136 Bayer, Bianca             15 MP-PC                1:00.24Y   1:13.51        
137 Flores, Layla             15 TNT-CC               1:08.93    1:13.63        
138 Chanin, Ayden             16 PSC-AZ               1:01.72Y   1:13.71        
139 Yasko, Carly              17 UN-05-CA             1:00.06Y   1:13.85        
140 Hecker, Caitlin           21 PATH-CA              1:00.88Y   1:13.87        
141 Forbes, Rachel            20 UCSB-CA                   NT    1:13.94        
142 Go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              1:00.52Y   1:14.08        
143 Longfellow, Emily         20 UN-09-CA               54.66Y   1:14.15        
144 Siegel, Hannah            16 PATH-CA                59.28Y   1:14.21        
145 Luu, Jasmine              15 NOVA-CA              1:18.08    1:14.23        
146 Garcia, Bethany           13 MVN-CA                 59.64Y   1:14.30        
147 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              1:11.43    1:14.61        
148 Snyder, Savanah           17 LAC-MA                 56.87Y   1:15.11        
149 Pearson, Johanna          18 PASA-CA              1:11.90    1:15.76        
150 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              1:16.52    1:16.16        
151 Escovar, Isabella         16 PASA-CA              1:12.74    1:16.52        
 -- Ortiz, Alondra            18 JCCW-CA              1:08.83         DQ        
 -- Epps, Jessica             19 MVN-CA               1:00.55Y        DQ        
 -- Mehl, Emma                18 SMST-SN              1:00.77Y        DQ        
 -- Allen, Mara               17 SMST-SN              1:07.73         DQ        
 -- Ustinova, Dasha           20 UN-17-NC/TE            59.73         DQ        
 -- Corder, Madeline          17 PSC-AZ               1:09.78         DQ        
 -- Matsushima, Sage          18 NOVA-CA              1:06.87         DQ        
 -- Tanizaki-Hudson, Lani     19 MVN-CA               1:01.97Y        NS        
 -- Wade, Tatum               21 TROJ-CA                54.29Y        NS        
 -- Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA                58.53Y        NS        
 -- Shapiro, Isabelle         16 TSM-CA               1:05.81         NS        
 -- Wong, Hannah              13 RSD-SI               1:09.77         NS        
 -- Jackson, Mya              18 UN-25-CA               59.75Y        NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:09.84   6/22/2019 Xuwei Peng, CHN                            
        POOL: P 2:09.84   6/22/2019 Xuwei Peng, CHN                            
    AMERICAN: A 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 2:05.68   6/26/2013 Missy Franklin, USA                        
       WORLD: W 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
                2:14.69  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:15.59  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:18.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:23.99  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                2:31.09  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peng, Xuwei               16 CHN                  2:12.01    2:09.84M~OLY   
       30.46  1:03.26  1:36.69  2:09.84                                    
  2 Ustinova, Dasha           20 UN-17-NC/TE          2:14.61    2:12.08 ~OLY   
       31.27  1:04.59  1:38.52  2:12.08                                    
  3 Nelson, Beata             20 WA-WI                2:12.12    2:12.36 ~OLY   
       30.96  1:04.36  1:38.26  2:12.36                                    
  4 Varga, Ella               15 CASC                 2:17.68    2:15.79 ^JRS   
       32.28  1:07.16  1:41.89  2:15.79                                    
  5 Hazan, Reese              17 SAND-CA              2:17.31    2:16.87 ^JRS   
       32.29  1:06.99  1:42.13  2:16.87                                    
  6 Lang, Erin                18 LOVE-CO              2:17.60    2:17.75 ^JRS   
       32.32  1:07.02  1:42.88  2:17.75                                    
  7 Myers, Amber              15 SMST-SN              2:18.19    2:17.93 ^JRS   
       32.28  1:06.89  1:42.70  2:17.93                                    
  8 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy     21 SUN-AZ               2:18.59    2:19.45 ^FUT   
       32.11  1:07.26  1:43.15  2:19.45                                    
B - Final
  9 Laughlin, T�a             17 BUEN-CA              2:18.65    2:16.16 ^JRS   
       32.56  1:07.70  1:42.59  2:16.16                                    
 10 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA              2:18.64    2:17.06 ^JRS   
       32.60  1:07.33  1:41.96  2:17.06                                    
 11 Koh, Zephy                17 BREA-CA              2:20.41    2:18.90 ^FUT   
       33.16  1:08.08  1:43.48  2:18.90                                    
 12 Murphy, Rosie             15 SMST-SN              2:19.85    2:19.48 ^FUT   
       32.49  1:07.44  1:43.46  2:19.48                                    
 13 Silver, Sydney            16 TOPS-CO              2:20.95    2:20.31 ^FUT   
       32.43  1:08.40  1:44.32  2:20.31                                    
 14 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              2:19.55    2:20.41 ^FUT   
       32.64  1:07.84  1:44.68  2:20.41                                    
 15 Hogg, Molly               20 BRNC-SR              2:20.43    2:21.21 ^FUT   
       32.84  1:08.12  1:44.49  2:21.21                                    
 16 Sale, Lauren              19 BRNC-SR              2:20.62    2:23.68 ^FUT   
       33.49  1:09.14  1:46.30  2:23.68                                    
C - Final
 17 Glavinovich, Katie        19 ALTO-PC              2:21.05    2:17.45 ^JRS   
       32.55  1:07.37  1:42.64  2:17.45                                    
 18 Light, Aislinn            20 SCAL-CA              2:21.26    2:19.11 ^FUT   
       32.74  1:07.72  1:43.66  2:19.11                                    
 19 Yule, Katie               17 SMST-SN              2:21.54    2:19.87 ^FUT   
       33.11  1:08.83  1:44.75  2:19.87                                    
 20 Holp, Rachael             19 SUN-AZ               2:21.17    2:20.70 ^FUT   
       33.22  1:08.86  1:44.86  2:20.70                                    
 21 Yee, Kaitlyn              16 RMDA-CA              2:22.49    2:20.87 ^FUT   
       33.14  1:09.21  1:44.94  2:20.87                                    
 22 England, Elena            20 UCSB-CA              2:22.57    2:21.45 ^FUT   
       33.01  1:08.05  1:44.51  2:21.45                                    
 23 Shelton, Samantha         19 SCAL-CA              2:21.36    2:22.13 ^FUT   
       33.54  1:09.60  1:45.69  2:22.13                                    
 24 Shapiro, Isabelle         16 TSM-CA               2:22.79    2:23.98 ^FUT   
       34.60  1:10.57  1:47.67  2:23.98                                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:09.84   6/22/2019 Xuwei Peng, CHN                            
        POOL: P 2:09.84   6/22/2019 Xuwei Peng, CHN                            
    AMERICAN: A 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 2:05.68   6/26/2013 Missy Franklin, USA                        
       WORLD: W 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
                2:14.69  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:15.59  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:18.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:23.99  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                2:31.09  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peng, Xuwei               16 CHN                  2:12.00    2:12.01 q~OLY  
              1:03.81  2:12.01                                             
  2 Nelson, Beata             20 WA-WI                2:09.92    2:12.12 q~OLY  
              1:03.44  2:12.12                                             
  3 Sullivan, Erica           18 SAND-CA              2:14.45    2:12.94 q~OLY  
              1:05.48  2:12.94                                             
  4 Ustinova, Dasha           20 UN-17-NC/TE          2:07.12    2:14.61 q~OLY  
              1:04.63  2:14.61                                             
  5 Hazan, Reese              17 SAND-CA              2:14.86    2:17.31 q^JRS  
              1:06.50  2:17.31                                             
  6 Lang, Erin                18 LOVE-CO              2:16.33    2:17.60 q^JRS  
              1:06.58  2:17.60                                             
  7 Varga, Ella               15 CASC                 2:13.63    2:17.68 q^JRS  
              1:07.62  2:17.68                                             
  8 Myers, Amber              15 SMST-SN              2:17.82    2:18.19 q^JRS  
              1:06.98  2:18.19                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy     21 SUN-AZ               2:17.71    2:18.59 q^FUT  
              1:06.71  2:18.59                                             
 10 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA              2:12.52    2:18.64 q^FUT  
              1:07.06  2:18.64                                             
 11 Laughlin, T�a             17 BUEN-CA              2:18.23    2:18.65 q^FUT  
              1:08.01  2:18.65                                             
 12 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              2:18.21    2:19.55 q^FUT  
              1:08.34  2:19.55                                             
 13 Murphy, Rosie             15 SMST-SN              2:20.19    2:19.85 q^FUT  
              1:08.62  2:19.85                                             
 14 Koh, Zephy                17 BREA-CA              2:17.48    2:20.41 q^FUT  
              1:09.08  2:20.41                                             
 15 Hogg, Molly               20 BRNC-SR              2:25.44    2:20.43 q^FUT  
              1:08.23  2:20.43                                             
 16 Sale, Lauren              19 BRNC-SR              2:21.06    2:20.62 q^FUT  
              1:08.86  2:20.62                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silver, Sydney            16 TOPS-CO              2:20.03    2:20.95 q^FUT  
              1:08.74  2:20.95                                             
 18 Glavinovich, Katie        19 ALTO-PC              2:18.03    2:21.05 q^FUT  
              1:09.15  2:21.05                                             
 19 Holp, Rachael             19 SUN-AZ               2:18.16    2:21.17 q^FUT  
              1:08.80  2:21.17                                             
 20 Light, Aislinn            20 SCAL-CA              2:20.70    2:21.26 q^FUT  
              1:08.43  2:21.26                                             
 21 Shelton, Samantha         19 SCAL-CA              2:13.20    2:21.36 q^FUT  
              1:07.07  2:21.36                                             
 22 Yule, Katie               17 SMST-SN              2:19.40    2:21.54 q^FUT  
              1:08.17  2:21.54                                             
 23 Yee, Kaitlyn              16 RMDA-CA              2:19.21    2:22.49 q^FUT  
              1:09.27  2:22.49                                             
 24 England, Elena            20 UCSB-CA              2:19.62    2:22.57 q^FUT  
              1:09.14  2:22.57                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shapiro, Isabelle         16 TSM-CA               2:21.40    2:22.79 ^FUT   
              1:10.51  2:22.79                                             
 26 Nickell, Samantha         17 RAA-CA               2:23.07    2:22.82 ^FUT   
              1:09.37  2:22.82                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McCoy, Kaitlyn            19 PSC-AZ               2:20.76    2:23.05 ^FUT   
              1:08.39  2:23.05                                             
 28 Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA              2:23.48    2:23.22 ^FUT   
              1:10.90  2:23.22                                             
 29 Carlton, Annie            16 PSC-AZ               2:25.43    2:23.26 ^FUT   
              1:09.19  2:23.26                                             
 30 Bartlett, Kristin         15 WEST-CA              2:27.19    2:23.40 ^FUT   
              1:09.44  2:23.40                                             
 30 Brooks, Lillianna         17 TOPS-CO              2:17.30    2:23.40 ^FUT   
              1:09.81  2:23.40                                             
 32 Ronquillio, Madesyn       18 BRNC-SR              2:26.49    2:23.88 ^FUT   
              1:08.26  2:23.88                                             
 33 Lough, Marly              16 BREA-CA              2:18.66    2:23.91 ^FUT   
              1:09.54  2:23.91                                             
 34 Murphy, Quinn             16 PSC-AZ               2:21.39    2:24.07 SMOC   
              1:10.95  2:24.07                                             
 35 Spears, Lizzy             19 SUN-AZ               2:19.60    2:24.10 SMOC   
              1:10.06  2:24.10                                             
 36 Roberts, Alex             17 TNT-CC               2:24.18    2:24.43 SMOC   
              1:10.98  2:24.43                                             
 37 Gordillo, Rylee           17 RSD-SI               2:30.34    2:24.72 SMOC   
              1:11.15  2:24.72                                             
 38 Newman, Mara              19 LOSC-OR              2:13.21    2:25.15 SMOC   
              1:09.28  2:25.15                                             
 39 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              2:24.71    2:25.37 SMOC   
              1:11.09  2:25.37                                             
 40 Gong, Vicky               18 MVN-CA               2:18.27    2:25.51 SMOC   
              1:10.20  2:25.51                                             
 41 Gilbert, Libby            17 UN-05-CA             2:15.14    2:25.59 SMOC   
              1:09.10  2:25.59                                             
 42 Catig, Max                17 CANY-CA              2:25.51    2:25.64 SMOC   
              1:09.43  2:25.64                                             
 43 McIntyre, Kaley           15 MP-PC                2:21.84    2:25.77 SMOC   
              1:11.33  2:25.77                                             
 44 Martinez-Spencer, Ella    15 RAA-CA               2:20.53    2:25.92 SMOC   
              1:09.36  2:25.92                                             
 44 Lyon, Taylor              15 RSD-SI               2:25.22    2:25.92 SMOC   
              1:11.46  2:25.92                                             
 46 Butler, Alexandra         16 CASC                 2:19.80    2:25.96 SMOC   
              1:10.28  2:25.96                                             
 47 Mullica, Keirlyn          13 UN-21-SI             2:30.05    2:26.25 SMOC   
              1:10.74  2:26.25                                             
 48 Chesno, Haley             15 PSC-AZ               2:24.19    2:26.26 SMOC   
              1:10.58  2:26.26                                             
 49 Forest, Elisabella        16 BREA-CA              2:26.42    2:26.64 SMOC   
              1:09.94  2:26.64                                             
 50 Watson, Alyssa            17 NOVA-CA              2:21.29    2:26.68 SMOC   
              1:09.30  2:26.68                                             
 51 Skogg, Chloe              16 FOXJ-MN              2:24.53    2:26.70 SMOC   
              1:10.94  2:26.70                                             
 52 Boese, Natalia            15 RSD-SI               2:22.70    2:26.72 SMOC   
              1:11.96  2:26.72                                             
 53 Lehman, Harper            17 PPA-CO               2:25.84    2:26.91 SMOC   
              1:09.40  2:26.91                                             
 54 Gore, Morgan              15 SMST-SN              2:10.79Y   2:27.06 SMOC   
              1:11.99  2:27.06                                             
 55 Poloni, Makayla           17 BREA-CA              2:22.10    2:27.21 SMOC   
              1:10.54  2:27.21                                             
 56 Carlos, Junie             17 MVN-CA               2:21.23    2:27.28 SMOC   
              1:10.58  2:27.28                                             
 57 Sabotin, Rachel           17 COST-IN              2:29.99    2:27.32 SMOC   
              1:11.54  2:27.32                                             
 58 Quintana, Sarah           17 FORK-AZ              2:28.44    2:27.43 SMOC   
              1:13.40  2:27.43                                             
 59 Corder, Madeline          17 PSC-AZ               2:26.98    2:27.45 SMOC   
              1:11.55  2:27.45                                             
 59 Kelly, Payton             15 CASC                 2:25.65    2:27.45 SMOC   
              1:10.86  2:27.45                                             
 61 Munk, Gracie              15 PSC-AZ               2:23.46    2:27.64 SMOC   
              1:11.06  2:27.64                                             
 62 Carlson, Sydney           18 PSC-AZ               2:23.43    2:28.01 SMOC   
              1:12.94  2:28.01                                             
 63 Miller, Mallory           16 FOXJ-MN              2:28.12    2:28.36 SMOC   
              1:12.16  2:28.36                                             
 64 Epps, Jessica             19 MVN-CA               2:09.74Y   2:28.70 SMOC   
              1:12.94  2:28.70                                             
 65 Miller, Merritt           14 FOXJ-MN              2:26.91    2:28.90 SMOC   
              1:11.40  2:28.90                                             
 66 Payton, Grace             20 LOVE-CO              2:25.37    2:29.06 SMOC   
              1:11.93  2:29.06                                             
 67 Thomas, Blest             16 RSD-SI               2:23.55    2:29.23 SMOC   
              1:13.13  2:29.23                                             
 68 Carpenter, Josie          18 LOVE-CO              2:30.28    2:29.27 SMOC   
              1:12.62  2:29.27                                             
 69 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:12.97Y   2:29.33 SMOC   
              1:13.02  2:29.33                                             
 70 Harman, Sarah             17 PSC-AZ               2:26.21    2:29.38 SMOC   
              1:12.17  2:29.38                                             
 71 Cox, Jillian              13 ATAC-ST              2:27.23    2:29.39 SMOC   
              1:11.94  2:29.39                                             
 72 Tseng, Courtney           19 PRIN-NJ/RMDA         2:28.20    2:29.42 SMOC   
              1:12.01  2:29.42                                             
 73 Lloyd, Montana            20 DSS-CA               2:22.22    2:29.46 SMOC   
              1:12.93  2:29.46                                             
 73 Utley, Kailia             16 NOVA-CA              2:07.82Y   2:29.46 SMOC   
              1:14.24  2:29.46                                             
 75 Springer, Jewel           18 KING-PN              2:23.95    2:29.56 SMOC   
              1:12.41  2:29.56                                             
 76 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA              2:29.19    2:30.10 SMOC   
              1:12.90  2:30.10                                             
 77 Duncan, Aurora            16 JCCW-CA              2:28.36    2:30.58 SMOC   
              1:13.11  2:30.58                                             
 78 Horner, Catherine         17 LAC-MA               2:06.79Y   2:30.71 SMOC   
              1:13.29  2:30.71                                             
 79 Yanagawa, Marci           16 SCAL-CA              2:24.07    2:30.98 SMOC   
              1:12.67  2:30.98                                             
 80 Hill, Hope                17 CANY-CA              2:28.22    2:31.29        
              1:13.27  2:31.29                                             
 81 Pendergrass, Lily         16 SCAL-CA              2:12.93Y   2:31.33        
              1:11.94  2:31.33                                             
 82 Shaeffer, Mia             18 PPA-CO               2:09.99Y   2:31.44        
              1:13.46  2:31.44                                             
 83 Lauger, Madelaine         18 DSS-CA               2:02.82Y   2:31.53        
              1:13.81  2:31.53                                             
 84 Culiver, Carsen           15 PSC-AZ               2:12.57Y   2:31.56        
              1:15.04  2:31.56                                             
 85 Smith, Izzy               19 KCB-MV               2:07.91Y   2:31.58        
              1:13.86  2:31.58                                             
 86 Leimone, Theadora         15 WEST-CA              2:09.77Y   2:31.65        
              1:13.70  2:31.65                                             
 87 Adame, Izabella           16 CANY-CA              2:05.07Y   2:32.27        
              1:13.71  2:32.27                                             
 88 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              2:13.24Y   2:32.34        
 89 Bergmann, Elyse           14 OSSC-OH              2:29.74    2:32.39        
              1:12.77  2:32.39                                             
 90 Davila, Pia               16 SBA-SI               2:10.22Y   2:32.43        
              1:12.45  2:32.43                                             
 91 Isaly, Abigail            15 NOVA-CA              2:11.57Y   2:32.46        
              1:13.15  2:32.46                                             
 92 Tse, Allysan              14 RORA-CA              2:30.80    2:32.62        
              1:15.27  2:32.62                                             
 93 Cechini, Jamie            15 RAA-CA               2:29.58    2:32.67        
              1:12.82  2:32.67                                             
 94 Masino, Colette           15 CANY-CA              2:07.36Y   2:32.74        
              1:13.10  2:32.74                                             
 95 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              2:29.06    2:32.77        
              1:13.76  2:32.77                                             
 96 Dodd, Emily               14 PSC-AZ               2:11.49Y   2:33.00        
              1:14.91  2:33.00                                             
 97 Creager, Claire           13 MVN-CA               2:11.24Y   2:33.02        
              1:15.32  2:33.02                                             
 98 O'Sullivan, Abby          14 MVN-CA               2:11.38Y   2:33.03        
              1:16.55  2:33.03                                             
 99 Rose, Leora               17 NOVA-CA              2:12.33Y   2:33.18        
              1:14.53  2:33.18                                             
100 Chanin, Ayden             16 PSC-AZ               2:09.69Y   2:33.25        
              1:14.85  2:33.25                                             
101 Horaska, Isabel           13 RA-CC                2:10.66Y   2:33.36        
              1:12.97  2:33.36                                             
101 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              2:11.00Y   2:33.36        
              1:13.43  2:33.36                                             
103 Cechini, Quincy           17 RAA-CA               2:29.67    2:33.44        
              1:13.58  2:33.44                                             
104 Ung, Amy                  16 MPMR-CA              2:22.92    2:33.45        
              1:12.75  2:33.45                                             
105 Candy, Catherine          17 SMST-SN              2:29.36    2:33.52        
              1:13.74  2:33.52                                             
106 Cook, Karsyn              16 AZOT-CA              2:27.99    2:33.93        
              1:12.93  2:33.93                                             
107 Lewis, Des                16 SCAL-CA              2:11.92Y   2:33.97        
              1:13.88  2:33.97                                             
108 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              2:07.72Y   2:34.21        
              1:15.52  2:34.21                                             
109 Yi, Jin-Young             17 CANY-CA              2:30.84    2:34.27        
              1:14.74  2:34.27                                             
110 Wong, Hannah              13 RSD-SI               2:12.30Y   2:34.35        
              1:16.10  2:34.35                                             
111 Burger, Ava               16 RSD-SI               2:12.43Y   2:34.48        
              1:15.09  2:34.48                                             
112 Najera, Karen             17 MVN-CA               2:28.33    2:34.61        
              1:13.49  2:34.61                                             
113 Cho, Allison              17 CANY-CA              2:07.54Y   2:34.71        
              1:13.79  2:34.71                                             
114 Hopkins, Chloe            15 WEST-CA              2:26.39    2:35.00        
              1:14.77  2:35.00                                             
115 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA               2:09.77Y   2:35.09        
              1:14.56  2:35.09                                             
116 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA              2:10.48Y   2:35.18        
              1:13.17  2:35.18                                             
117 Johnson, Marybeth         17 MVN-CA               2:28.16    2:35.57        
              1:15.82  2:35.57                                             
118 Torykian, Alexis          16 RSD-SI               2:12.81Y   2:35.72        
              1:15.20  2:35.72                                             
119 Wong, Bridget             15 SGSG-CA              2:10.76Y   2:35.76        
              1:16.13  2:35.76                                             
120 Wong, Kai                 15 SCAL-CA              2:12.51Y   2:35.87        
              1:16.48  2:35.87                                             
121 Theders, Brecken          17 SMST-SN              2:12.25Y   2:35.88        
              1:15.89  2:35.88                                             
122 Garcia, Bethany           13 MVN-CA               2:11.90Y   2:35.97        
              1:15.73  2:35.97                                             
123 Siering, Lena             15 WEST-CA              2:12.29Y   2:36.16        
              1:15.61  2:36.16                                             
124 Yasko, Carly              17 UN-05-CA             2:28.76    2:36.38        
              1:15.25  2:36.38                                             
125 Escalante, Natalia        17 DSS-CA               2:29.93    2:36.56        
              1:15.56  2:36.56                                             
126 Schloz, Kaela             16 PSC-AZ               2:28.70    2:36.64        
              1:15.61  2:36.64                                             
127 Ridings, Brianna          18 PPA-CO               2:12.78Y   2:36.77        
              1:16.22  2:36.77                                             
128 Parker, Emily             33 SDSM                 2:26.15S   2:37.28        
              1:16.73  2:37.28                                             
129 Cripe, Kessel             15 FOXJ-MN              2:29.28    2:37.32        
              1:13.49  2:37.32                                             
130 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              2:11.43Y   2:37.40        
              1:16.95  2:37.40                                             
131 Creager, Caroline         14 MVN-CA               2:10.47Y   2:37.75        
              1:16.27  2:37.75                                             
132 Lowengrub, Hillary        13 MVN-CA               2:10.47Y   2:37.76        
              1:15.69  2:37.76                                             
133 Bergmann, Olivia          17 OSSC-OH              2:12.13Y   2:38.54        
              1:15.81  2:38.54                                             
133 Lucero, Callie            14 PSC-AZ               2:12.27Y   2:38.54        
              1:16.91  2:38.54                                             
135 Lundgren, Emily           15 UN-06-SI             2:12.75Y   2:38.60        
              1:17.47  2:38.60                                             
136 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA              2:13.39Y   2:38.90        
              1:16.50  2:38.90                                             
137 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              2:12.97Y   2:39.62        
              1:16.50  2:39.62                                             
138 Thomas, Quinci            17 DSS-CA               2:11.45Y   2:39.83        
              1:15.04  2:39.83                                             
139 Yao, Sophia               14 RORA-CA              2:12.97Y   2:40.71        
              1:19.72  2:40.71                                             
140 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA              2:10.04Y   2:40.97        
              1:17.30  2:40.97                                             
141 Savage, Alana             14 UN-23-CA             2:44.17    2:42.22        
              1:18.95  2:42.22                                             
 -- Patino, Isabela           18 GSC-CA               2:13.63Y        DQ        
 -- Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA              2:30.38         DQ        
 -- Pearson, Johanna          18 PASA-CA              2:27.21         DQ        
              1:18.21       DQ                                             
 -- Stevens, Lauren           17 MVN-CA               2:30.99         DQ        
 -- Farrow, Hannah            18 NOVA-CA              2:25.09         DQ        
 -- Leach, Hannah             22 TROJ-CA              2:20.40         DQ        
 -- Harris, Maddy             16 MVN-CA               2:20.53         DQ        
 -- Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              2:10.18Y        DQ        
 -- Lundh, Kathryn            16 RSD-SI               2:29.71         DQ        
 -- Murray, Claire            15 CITI-CA              2:12.02Y        DQ        
 -- Vertetis, Mary            15 KING-PN              2:27.51         NS        
 -- Davison, Chase            15 TOPS-CO              2:24.51         NS        
 -- Johansen, Emma            17 PST-CA               2:28.11         NS        
 -- Lundgren, Elizabeth       19 UN-03-SI             2:27.04         NS        
 -- Grant, Lexi               17 BREA-CA              2:09.14Y        NS        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 30.70   6/22/2019 Breeja Larson, NYAC-MR                       
        POOL: P 30.70   6/22/2019 Breeja Larson, NYAC-MR                       
    AMERICAN: A 29.40   7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
     US OPEN: U 29.62   6/10/2018 Lilly King, USA                              
       WORLD: W 29.40   7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
                34.91  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  34.91
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Larson, Breeja            27 NYAC-MR                30.70      30.78 SMOC   
  2 Lazor, Annie              24 MVN-CA                 31.07      31.50 SMOC   
  3 Suo, Ran                  24 CHIN                   31.66      32.07 SMOC   
  4 Andison, Bailey           21 MVN-CA                 32.11      32.21 SMOC   
  5 Weber, Emma               15 TOPS-CO                32.44      32.61 SMOC   
  6 Adame, Izabella           16 CANY-CA                32.98      32.97 SMOC   
  7 Odgers, Isabelle          18 NOVA-CA                32.90      33.05 SMOC   
  8 Korenwinder, Mallory      21 FORD-AZ                32.54      33.12 SMOC   
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 30.70   6/22/2019 Breeja Larson, NYAC-MR                       
        POOL: P 30.70   6/22/2019 Breeja Larson, NYAC-MR                       
    AMERICAN: A 29.40   7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
     US OPEN: U 29.62   6/10/2018 Lilly King, USA                              
       WORLD: W 29.40   7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
                34.91  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  34.91
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Larson, Breeja            27 NYAC-MR                31.00      30.70MqSMOC  
  2 Lazor, Annie              24 MVN-CA                 31.07      31.07 qSMOC  
  3 Suo, Ran                  24 CHIN                   31.86      31.66 qSMOC  
  4 Andison, Bailey           21 MVN-CA                 32.68      32.11 qSMOC  
  5 Weber, Emma               15 TOPS-CO                32.91      32.44 qSMOC  
  6 Korenwinder, Mallory      21 FORD-AZ                32.91      32.54 qSMOC  
  7 Odgers, Isabelle          18 NOVA-CA                33.22      32.90 qSMOC  
  8 Adame, Izabella           16 CANY-CA                33.30      32.98 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradac, Sophia            17 TOPS-CO                33.80      33.15 SMOC   
 10 Churchill, Niki           21 UCSB-CA                33.55      33.26 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST                33.89      33.27 SMOC   
 12 Jew, Ellie                17 LOSC-OR                33.46      33.32 SMOC   
 13 Wright, Cat               19 UN-14-CO               33.53      33.35 SMOC   
 14 McBratney, Kate           18 FORK-AZ                33.91      33.55 SMOC   
 15 Farrow, Hannah            18 NOVA-CA                33.95      33.80 SMOC   
 16 Malloy, Morganne          15 NOVA-CA                33.88      33.99 SMOC   
 17 Eng, Lauren               16 GSC-CA                 34.39      34.01 SMOC   
 18 Hage, Kati                20 FORD-AZ                34.32      34.02 SMOC   
 19 Davison, Chase            15 TOPS-CO                34.55      34.16 SMOC   
 20 Neser, Jade               19 FORD-AZ                34.25      34.19 SMOC   
 21 Dennis, Holley            16 TOPS-CO                34.64      34.49 SMOC   
 22 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA                34.30      34.63 SMOC   
 23 Brockley, Piper           21 SRN-PC                 34.46      35.04        
 24 Davidson, Emma            18 SCAL-CA                34.72      35.40        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 30.70   6/22/2019 Breeja Larson, NYAC-MR                       
        POOL: P 30.70   6/22/2019 Breeja Larson, NYAC-MR                       
    AMERICAN: A 29.40   7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
     US OPEN: U 29.62   6/10/2018 Lilly King, USA                              
       WORLD: W 29.40   7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
                34.91  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  34.91
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larson, Breeja            27 NYAC-MR                30.42      31.00 qSMOC  
  2 Lazor, Annie              24 MVN-CA                 30.96      31.07 qSMOC  
  3 Suo, Ran                  24 CHIN                   31.38      31.86 qSMOC  
  4 Andison, Bailey           21 MVN-CA                 31.87      32.68 qSMOC  
  5 Korenwinder, Mallory      21 FORD-AZ                32.77      32.91 qSMOC  
  5 Weber, Emma               15 TOPS-CO                33.67      32.91 qSMOC  
  7 Odgers, Isabelle          18 NOVA-CA                33.22      33.22 qSMOC  
  8 Adame, Izabella           16 CANY-CA                30.54Y     33.30 qSMOC  
  9 Jew, Ellie                17 LOSC-OR                33.50      33.46 qSMOC  
 10 Wright, Cat               19 UN-14-CO               34.77      33.53 qSMOC  
 11 Churchill, Niki           21 UCSB-CA                33.51      33.55 qSMOC  
 12 Bradac, Sophia            17 TOPS-CO                34.33      33.80 qSMOC  
 13 Malloy, Morganne          15 NOVA-CA                30.54Y     33.88 qSMOC  
 14 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST                34.10      33.89 qSMOC  
 15 McBratney, Kate           18 FORK-AZ                33.19      33.91 qSMOC  
 16 Farrow, Hannah            18 NOVA-CA                30.54Y     33.95 qSMOC  
 17 Neser, Jade               19 FORD-AZ                32.69      34.25 qSMOC  
 18 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA                30.54Y     34.30 qSMOC  
 19 Hage, Kati                20 FORD-AZ                34.57      34.32 qSMOC  
 20 Eng, Lauren               16 GSC-CA                 30.54Y     34.39 qSMOC  
 21 Brockley, Piper           21 SRN-PC                 30.54Y     34.46 qSMOC  
 22 Davison, Chase            15 TOPS-CO                34.30      34.55 qSMOC  
 23 Dennis, Holley            16 TOPS-CO                34.04      34.64 qSMOC  
 24 Renner, Miranda           17 GSC-CA                 34.75      34.69 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Davidson, Emma            18 SCAL-CA                34.26      34.72 SMOC   
 26 Berry, Lana               20 SUN-AZ                 30.54Y     34.74 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ung, Carmen               19 MPMR-CA                30.54Y     34.86 SMOC   
 28 Mills, Malia              17 NOVA-CA                34.04      34.98        
 28 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA                30.54Y     34.98        
 30 Basham, Jackie            19 BREA-CA                30.54Y     35.03        
 31 Larson, Aliyah            15 RSD-SI                 30.39Y     35.07        
 32 Pinger, Robin             21 BRNC-SR                34.84      35.32        
 33 Johnson, Elise            19 LOVE-CO                30.54Y     35.37        
 34 Fratesi, Isabella         18 PSC-AZ                 30.54Y     35.41        
 35 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA                30.54Y     35.48        
 36 Hoyt, Clarissa            17 UN-05-CA               30.54Y     35.52        
 37 Roth, Isabelle            16 CASC                   33.94      35.73        
 38 Bedley, Tyler             18 SET-CA                 30.54Y     36.02        
 39 Willmer, Emma             16 NOVA-CA                30.54Y     36.04        
 40 Gleason, Lauren           17 MVN-CA                 30.54Y     36.20        
 41 Delgado, Anicka           17 GSC-CA                 30.54Y     36.21        
 42 Knaven, Uma               19 TOPS-CO                30.46Y     36.30        
 43 Cassiano, Kate            16 BSC-CA                 30.54Y     36.33        
 44 Murphy, Rosie             15 SMST-SN                30.54Y     36.45        
 45 Smirnova, Marharyta       20 FSON-CA                29.84Y     36.49        
 46 Melara, Alexa             20 FSON-CA                30.54Y     36.50        
 47 Spade, Avery              15 FORD-AZ                30.54Y     36.51        
 48 Schmidt, Revere           14 RSD-SI                 30.54Y     36.53        
 49 Culiver, Carsen           15 PSC-AZ                 30.54Y     36.65        
 50 Patino, Isabela           18 GSC-CA                 30.54Y     36.74        
 51 Cooley, Emily             16 SMST-SN                30.54Y     36.79        
 52 Partington, Makena        15 JCCW-CA                30.54Y     36.87        
 53 Palmroos, Maja            16 RSD-SI                 30.54Y     36.93        
 54 Mann, Jennifer            17 SCAL-CA                30.54Y     36.99        
 54 Williams, Christiana      17 FORD-AZ                29.81Y     36.99        
 56 Sanchez, Jenna            18 RST-CA                 30.54Y     37.30        
 57 Duncan, Aurora            16 JCCW-CA                30.54Y     37.52        
 58 McAuley, Maya             16 MP-PC                  34.01      37.77        
 58 Allen, Mara               17 SMST-SN                30.54Y     37.77        
 60 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA                30.54Y     37.85        
 61 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA                30.54Y     38.05        
 61 Jackson, Mya              18 UN-25-CA               30.54Y     38.05        
 63 McCarty, Cierra           16 KING-PN                30.54Y     38.06        
 64 Jackson, Mimi             13 SBA-SI                 30.54Y     38.11        
 65 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA                30.54Y     38.39        
 66 Lohmeier, Lauren          15 UN-23-CA               30.54Y     38.55        
 67 Kerr, Henley              14 MVN-CA                 30.50Y     38.64        
 68 Taggart, Erin             18 RSD-SI                 30.54Y     38.77        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:05.89   3/21/2015 Yuliya Efimova, TROJ-CA                    
        POOL: P 1:05.89   3/21/2015 Yuliya Efimova, TROJ-CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:04.13   7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
       WORLD: W 1:04.13   7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA                            
                1:10.99  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:13.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                1:15.99  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                1:18.76  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.76
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lazor, Annie              24 MVN-CA               1:08.58    1:06.72 ~OLY   
       31.40  1:06.72                                                      
  2 Larson, Breeja            27 NYAC-MR              1:07.55    1:07.04 ~OLY   
       31.49  1:07.04                                                      
  3 Ye, ShiWen                23 CHN                  1:09.76    1:07.69 ~OLY   
       32.35  1:07.69                                                      
  4 Odgers, Isabelle          18 NOVA-CA              1:12.10    1:10.31 ~OLY   
       33.58  1:10.31                                                      
  5 Suo, Ran                  24 CHIN                 1:12.15    1:10.47 ~OLY   
       32.71  1:10.47                                                      
  6 Weber, Emma               15 TOPS-CO              1:12.14    1:10.71 ~OLY   
       33.35  1:10.71                                                      
  7 Jew, Ellie                17 LOSC-OR              1:12.17    1:11.28 ^JRS   
       33.19  1:11.28                                                      
  8 Aroesty, Maggie           20 LIAC-MR/TROJ         1:11.89    1:11.63 ^JRS   
       33.66  1:11.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Korenwinder, Mallory      21 FORD-AZ              1:12.33    1:11.25 ^JRS   
       33.30  1:11.25                                                      
 10 Malloy, Morganne          15 NOVA-CA              1:13.38    1:11.54 ^JRS   
       33.95  1:11.54                                                      
 11 Bradac, Sophia            17 TOPS-CO              1:12.89    1:11.76 ^JRS   
       33.65  1:11.76                                                      
 12 Adame, Izabella           16 CANY-CA              1:13.62    1:12.22 ^JRS   
       34.07  1:12.22                                                      
 13 Wright, Cat               19 UN-14-CO             1:13.15    1:12.85 ^JRS   
       33.56  1:12.85                                                      
 14 Berry, Lana               20 SUN-AZ               1:13.41    1:12.88 ^JRS   
       34.21  1:12.88                                                      
 15 Deleske, Nora             20 SUN-AZ               1:13.78    1:13.44 ^FUT   
       34.42  1:13.44                                                      
 16 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST              1:13.71    1:14.67 ^FUT   
       34.67  1:14.67                                                      
C - Final
 17 Hage, Kati                20 FORD-AZ              1:14.98    1:12.62 ^JRS   
       34.40  1:12.62                                                      
 18 Farrow, Hannah            18 NOVA-CA              1:14.59    1:12.91 ^JRS   
       34.17  1:12.91                                                      
 19 Dennis, Holley            16 TOPS-CO              1:14.97    1:12.98 ^JRS   
       34.88  1:12.98                                                      
 20 Davison, Chase            15 TOPS-CO              1:14.41    1:13.92 ^FUT   
       34.98  1:13.92                                                      
 21 Rhee, Rachel              18 RSD-SI               1:14.49    1:13.96 ^FUT   
       34.24  1:13.96                                                      
 22 McBratney, Kate           18 FORK-AZ              1:14.38    1:14.10 ^FUT   
       34.59  1:14.10                                                      
 23 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              1:14.98    1:14.62 ^FUT   
       35.05  1:14.62                                                      
 24 Roth, Isabelle            16 CASC                 1:14.44    1:14.67 ^FUT   
       35.23  1:14.67                                                      
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:05.89   3/21/2015 Yuliya Efimova, TROJ-CA                    
        POOL: P 1:05.89   3/21/2015 Yuliya Efimova, TROJ-CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:04.13   7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
       WORLD: W 1:04.13   7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA                            
                1:10.99  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:13.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                1:15.99  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                1:18.76  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.76
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larson, Breeja            27 NYAC-MR              1:07.84    1:07.55 q~OLY  
  2 Lazor, Annie              24 MVN-CA               1:06.03    1:08.58 q~OLY  
  3 Ye, ShiWen                23 CHN                  1:08.00    1:09.76 q~OLY  
  4 Aroesty, Maggie           20 LIAC-MR/TROJ         1:10.61    1:11.89 q^JRS  
  5 Odgers, Isabelle          18 NOVA-CA              1:10.26    1:12.10 q^JRS  
  6 Weber, Emma               15 TOPS-CO              1:10.42    1:12.14 q^JRS  
  7 Suo, Ran                  24 CHIN                 1:11.69    1:12.15 q^JRS  
  8 Jew, Ellie                17 LOSC-OR              1:11.40    1:12.17 q^JRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Korenwinder, Mallory      21 FORD-AZ              1:10.91    1:12.33 q^JRS  
 10 Bradac, Sophia            17 TOPS-CO              1:13.28    1:12.89 q^JRS  
 11 Wright, Cat               19 UN-14-CO             1:13.11    1:13.15 q^JRS  
 12 Malloy, Morganne          15 NOVA-CA              1:12.24    1:13.38 q^FUT  
 13 Berry, Lana               20 SUN-AZ               1:14.33    1:13.41 q^FUT  
 14 Adame, Izabella           16 CANY-CA              1:11.19    1:13.62 q^FUT  
 15 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST              1:13.51    1:13.71 q^FUT  
 16 Deleske, Nora             20 SUN-AZ               1:12.19    1:13.78 q^FUT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McBratney, Kate           18 FORK-AZ              1:11.46    1:14.38 q^FUT  
 18 Davison, Chase            15 TOPS-CO              1:11.03    1:14.41 q^FUT  
 19 Roth, Isabelle            16 CASC                 1:13.49    1:14.44 q^FUT  
 20 Rhee, Rachel              18 RSD-SI               1:11.15    1:14.49 q^FUT  
 21 Farrow, Hannah            18 NOVA-CA              1:12.78    1:14.59 q^FUT  
 22 Dennis, Holley            16 TOPS-CO              1:12.47    1:14.97 q^FUT  
 23 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              1:14.11    1:14.98 q^FUT  
 23 Hage, Kati                20 FORD-AZ              1:12.25    1:14.98 q^FUT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Forker, Devon             18 MVN-CA               1:15.49    1:15.80 ^FUT   
 26 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:15.32    1:15.83 ^FUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murphy, Grace             20 UN-18-CA/UCSD        1:13.94    1:15.84 ^FUT   
 28 Eng, Lauren               16 GSC-CA               1:13.86    1:15.90 ^FUT   
 29 Neser, Jade               19 FORD-AZ              1:12.92    1:16.00 SMOC   
 30 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              1:13.68    1:16.05 SMOC   
 31 Churchill, Niki           21 UCSB-CA              1:13.71    1:16.09 SMOC   
 32 Straw, Brittney           21 UCSB-CA              1:13.94    1:16.10 SMOC   
 33 Feng, Halle               16 DA-CA                1:16.39    1:16.18 SMOC   
 34 Lundgren, Emily           15 UN-06-SI             1:14.86    1:16.20 SMOC   
 35 Hoyt, Clarissa            17 UN-05-CA             1:15.15    1:16.27 SMOC   
 36 Albright, Danielle        16 TNT-CC               1:15.94    1:16.36 SMOC   
 37 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA              1:14.18    1:16.66 SMOC   
 38 Basham, Jackie            19 BREA-CA              1:12.04    1:16.74 SMOC   
 39 McClelland, Katie         16 PPA-CO               1:17.06    1:16.85 SMOC   
 40 Baker, Emily              19 MVN-CA               1:06.68Y   1:16.87 SMOC   
 41 Anderson, Amanda          18 AZOT-CA              1:15.38    1:17.03 SMOC   
 42 Davidson, Emma            18 SCAL-CA              1:14.46    1:17.07 SMOC   
 43 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              1:16.21    1:17.17 SMOC   
 44 Sunahara, Charlize        15 BREA-CA              1:17.44    1:17.34 SMOC   
 45 Johnson, Elise            19 LOVE-CO              1:16.23    1:17.41 SMOC   
 46 Fratesi, Isabella         18 PSC-AZ               1:14.46    1:17.43 SMOC   
 47 Brockley, Piper           21 SRN-PC               1:15.27    1:17.46 SMOC   
 48 Epps, Jessica             19 MVN-CA               1:17.89    1:17.53 SMOC   
 49 Judson, Caroline          17 BREA-CA              1:14.58    1:17.54 SMOC   
 50 Bitting, Kaitlyn          16 RY-MA                1:17.20    1:17.60 SMOC   
 51 Pinger, Robin             21 BRNC-SR              1:00.97Y   1:17.70 SMOC   
 52 Riggs, Jessica            18 RA-CC                1:15.48    1:17.72 SMOC   
 53 Willmer, Emma             16 NOVA-CA              1:15.30    1:17.81 SMOC   
 54 Williams, Christiana      17 FORD-AZ              1:16.76    1:17.82 SMOC   
 55 Spade, Avery              15 FORD-AZ              1:15.76    1:17.87 SMOC   
 56 Ung, Carmen               19 MPMR-CA              1:15.02    1:18.23 SMOC   
 56 Patino, Isabela           18 GSC-CA               1:17.06    1:18.23 SMOC   
 56 Benitez, Angelica         13 FSON-CA              1:17.20    1:18.23 SMOC   
 59 Burger, Ava               16 RSD-SI               1:17.98    1:18.45 SMOC   
 60 Mann, Jennifer            17 SCAL-CA              1:16.12    1:18.69 SMOC   
 61 Bedley, Tyler             18 SET-CA               1:15.65    1:18.81        
 62 Olson, Ava                13 TNT-CC               1:08.42Y   1:18.87        
 63 Yasukochi, Sydney         17 RA-CC                1:17.90    1:18.92        
 64 Barkhorn, Cassandra       20 BRNC-SR              1:06.69Y   1:18.96        
 65 Cooley, Emily             16 SMST-SN              1:16.89    1:19.01        
 66 Knaven, Uma               19 TOPS-CO              1:07.24Y   1:19.18        
 67 Schmidt, Revere           14 RSD-SI               1:17.75    1:19.28        
 68 Mills, Malia              17 NOVA-CA              1:17.13    1:19.35        
 69 Partington, Makena        15 JCCW-CA              1:08.44Y   1:19.37        
 70 Andrade, Kelli            17 RMDA-CA              1:15.88    1:19.38        
 71 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              1:08.72Y   1:19.50        
 72 Willson, Sydney           12 MVN-CA               1:17.32    1:19.65        
 73 Thornton, Molly           18 RAA-CA               1:06.26Y   1:19.66        
 74 Cho, Amelia               18 RSD-SI               1:15.56    1:19.71        
 75 Pugar, Melodie            15 NOVA-CA              1:18.68    1:19.74        
 76 Newman, Haley             15 AAA-CA               1:09.13Y   1:20.00        
 77 Ribeiro, Sophia           14 NOVA-CA              1:07.00Y   1:20.05        
 78 Gleason, Lauren           17 MVN-CA               1:07.88Y   1:20.11        
 79 Lockhart, Emilea          16 PST-CA               1:08.79Y   1:20.41        
 80 Li, Kate                  15 BREA-CA              1:16.96    1:20.53        
 81 Culiver, Carsen           15 PSC-AZ               1:06.12Y   1:20.59        
 82 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              1:08.91Y   1:20.69        
 82 Larson, Aliyah            15 RSD-SI               1:04.69Y   1:20.69        
 84 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA              1:17.50    1:20.72        
 85 Cassiano, Kate            16 BSC-CA               1:16.97    1:20.84        
 86 Garcia, Aimee             17 DSS-CA               1:16.64    1:21.37        
 87 Delgado, Anicka           17 GSC-CA               1:18.42    1:21.57        
 88 Larsen, Faith             16 FOXJ-MN              1:18.36    1:21.63        
 89 Sihota, Ameeta            15 RSD-SI               1:08.79Y   1:21.74        
 90 McLean, Claire            14 WEST-CA              1:07.17Y   1:21.96        
 91 Sugra, Anna               18 LAC-MA               1:07.91Y   1:21.98        
 92 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA               1:09.14Y   1:22.28        
 93 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              1:09.08Y   1:22.50        
 94 Palmroos, Maja            16 RSD-SI               1:08.48Y   1:22.60        
 95 Hayes, Siena              15 PSC-AZ               1:21.28    1:22.66        
 96 Kerr, Henley              14 MVN-CA               1:06.56Y   1:22.89        
 97 Duncan, Aurora            16 JCCW-CA              1:06.00Y   1:23.08        
 98 Acosta, Daniela           16 SGSG-CA              1:22.79    1:23.34        
 99 Jackson, Mimi             13 SBA-SI               1:08.22Y   1:23.36        
100 Lee, Rachel               16 SCAL-CA              1:18.62    1:23.42        
101 Botton, Riley             15 UN-26-CA             1:07.55Y   1:23.47        
102 McAuley, Maya             16 MP-PC                1:09.13Y   1:23.76        
103 Taggart, Erin             18 RSD-SI               1:07.53Y   1:24.12        
104 Yao, Sophia               14 RORA-CA              1:08.99Y   1:24.13        
105 Timmerman, Quincy         16 CCAT-CA              1:08.56Y   1:24.38        
106 McCarty, Cierra           16 KING-PN              1:09.04Y   1:24.68        
107 Leimone, Theadora         15 WEST-CA              1:07.03Y   1:24.71        
108 Magda, Lily               15 SMST-SN              1:09.06Y   1:24.81        
109 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              1:08.03Y   1:24.85        
110 Rodenberg, Lauren         16 SMST-SN              1:08.70Y   1:25.07        
111 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              1:07.68Y   1:25.18        
112 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              1:07.15Y   1:25.88        
113 Lohmeier, Lauren          15 UN-23-CA             1:08.76Y   1:26.70        
 -- Lachey, Mia               17 OSSC-OH              1:17.91         DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Jenna            18 RST-CA               1:17.32         NS        
 -- Renner, Miranda           17 GSC-CA               1:14.86         NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:23.66        2011 Yuliya Efimova, UN-CA/TROJ                 
        POOL: P 2:23.66        2011 Yuliya Efimova, UN-CA/TROJ                 
    AMERICAN: A 2:19.59    8/2/2012 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
       WORLD: W 2:19.11    8/1/2013 Rikke Moeller-Pedersen, DEN                
                2:33.29  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:33.79  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:38.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:43.39  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                2:49.20  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lazor, Annie              24 MVN-CA               2:31.46    2:25.09 ~OLY   
       33.77  1:11.17  1:48.28  2:25.09                                    
  2 Larson, Breeja            27 NYAC-MR              2:32.22    2:27.65 ~OLY   
       33.43  1:11.33  1:48.89  2:27.65                                    
  3 Aroesty, Maggie           20 LIAC-MR/TROJ         2:32.04    2:30.94 ~OLY   
       34.87  1:12.77  1:51.95  2:30.94                                    
  4 Odgers, Isabelle          18 NOVA-CA              2:32.72    2:32.07 ~OLY   
       34.97  1:13.68  1:52.97  2:32.07                                    
  5 Davison, Chase            15 TOPS-CO              2:34.24    2:34.22 ^JRS   
       35.41  1:14.82  1:55.18  2:34.22                                    
  6 Andison, Bailey           21 MVN-CA               2:34.00    2:34.77 ^JRS   
       35.76  1:14.96  1:54.85  2:34.77                                    
  7 Deleske, Nora             20 SUN-AZ               2:35.88    2:36.94 ^JRS   
       35.74  1:15.36  1:56.21  2:36.94                                    
  8 Adame, Izabella           16 CANY-CA              2:37.08    2:41.83 ^FUT   
       35.62  1:16.17  1:58.53  2:41.83                                    
B - Final
  9 McBratney, Kate           18 FORK-AZ              2:38.94    2:35.59 ^JRS   
       35.67  1:14.51  1:54.27  2:35.59                                    
 10 Straw, Brittney           21 UCSB-CA              2:39.34    2:37.62 ^JRS   
       36.82  1:15.87  1:56.42  2:37.62                                    
 11 Korenwinder, Mallory      21 FORD-AZ              2:39.36    2:38.46 ^FUT   
       36.01  1:16.81  1:57.83  2:38.46                                    
 12 Willmer, Emma             16 NOVA-CA              2:38.41    2:39.75 ^FUT   
       36.81  1:16.77  1:57.97  2:39.75                                    
 13 Jew, Ellie                17 LOSC-OR              2:40.00    2:40.97 ^FUT   
       35.95  1:16.64  1:58.24  2:40.97                                    
 14 Roth, Isabelle            16 CASC                 2:39.76    2:42.07 ^FUT   
       36.21  1:16.48  1:58.58  2:42.07                                    
 15 Malloy, Morganne          15 NOVA-CA              2:37.41    2:42.46 ^FUT   
       35.87  1:16.75  1:59.02  2:42.46                                    
 16 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST              2:40.18    2:43.48 SMOC   
       36.84  1:18.02  2:00.46  2:43.48                                    
C - Final
 17 Weber, Emma               15 TOPS-CO              2:40.54    2:37.93 ^JRS   
       34.87  1:14.93  1:56.85  2:37.93                                    
 18 Berry, Lana               20 SUN-AZ               2:40.23    2:40.67 ^FUT   
       35.94  1:16.78  1:58.22  2:40.67                                    
 19 Judson, Caroline          17 BREA-CA              2:41.49    2:40.93 ^FUT   
       36.99  1:17.52  1:58.98  2:40.93                                    
 20 Dennis, Holley            16 TOPS-CO              2:42.83    2:40.96 ^FUT   
       37.24  1:17.89  1:59.19  2:40.96                                    
 21 McCloy, Allison           20 UCSC                 2:42.32    2:41.48 ^FUT   
       37.24  1:18.41  2:00.07  2:41.48                                    
 22 Anderson, Amanda          18 AZOT-CA              2:43.51    2:43.91 SMOC   
       36.32  1:17.75  2:00.54  2:43.91                                    
 23 Johnson, Elise            19 LOVE-CO              2:42.30    2:45.00 SMOC   
       37.21  1:18.47  2:01.39  2:45.00                                    
 24 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA              2:43.14    2:45.91 SMOC   
       36.24  1:18.12  2:01.47  2:45.91                                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:23.66        2011 Yuliya Efimova, UN-CA/TROJ                 
        POOL: P 2:23.66        2011 Yuliya Efimova, UN-CA/TROJ                 
    AMERICAN: A 2:19.59    8/2/2012 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
       WORLD: W 2:19.11    8/1/2013 Rikke Moeller-Pedersen, DEN                
                2:33.29  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:33.79  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:38.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:43.39  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                2:49.20  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lazor, Annie              24 MVN-CA               2:20.77    2:31.46 q~OLY  
              1:13.33  2:31.46                                             
  2 Aroesty, Maggie           20 LIAC-MR/TROJ         2:33.53    2:32.04 q~OLY  
              1:13.61  2:32.04                                             
  3 Larson, Breeja            27 NYAC-MR              2:28.64    2:32.22 q~OLY  
              1:13.57  2:32.22                                             
  4 Odgers, Isabelle          18 NOVA-CA              2:29.40    2:32.72 q~OLY  
              1:13.50  2:32.72                                             
  5 Andison, Bailey           21 MVN-CA               2:39.71    2:34.00 q^JRS  
              1:14.90  2:34.00                                             
  6 Davison, Chase            15 TOPS-CO              2:31.74    2:34.24 q^JRS  
              1:15.35  2:34.24                                             
  7 Deleske, Nora             20 SUN-AZ               2:32.89    2:35.88 q^JRS  
              1:15.02  2:35.88                                             
  8 Adame, Izabella           16 CANY-CA              2:35.54    2:37.08 q^JRS  
              1:15.52  2:37.08                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malloy, Morganne          15 NOVA-CA              2:33.20    2:37.41 q^JRS  
              1:14.78  2:37.41                                             
 10 Willmer, Emma             16 NOVA-CA              2:36.74    2:38.41 q^FUT  
              1:17.22  2:38.41                                             
 11 McBratney, Kate           18 FORK-AZ              2:36.30    2:38.94 q^FUT  
              1:15.96  2:38.94                                             
 12 Straw, Brittney           21 UCSB-CA              2:38.03    2:39.34 q^FUT  
              1:15.87  2:39.34                                             
 13 Korenwinder, Mallory      21 FORD-AZ              2:37.36    2:39.36 q^FUT  
              1:17.35  2:39.36                                             
 14 Roth, Isabelle            16 CASC                 2:36.39    2:39.76 q^FUT  
              1:16.31  2:39.76                                             
 15 Jew, Ellie                17 LOSC-OR              2:37.27    2:40.00 q^FUT  
              1:14.95  2:40.00                                             
 16 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST              2:40.99    2:40.18 q^FUT  
              1:16.82  2:40.18                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berry, Lana               20 SUN-AZ               2:41.64    2:40.23 q^FUT  
              1:17.01  2:40.23                                             
 18 Weber, Emma               15 TOPS-CO              2:34.02    2:40.54 q^FUT  
              1:16.71  2:40.54                                             
 19 Judson, Caroline          17 BREA-CA              2:38.22    2:41.49 q^FUT  
              1:18.44  2:41.49                                             
 20 Johnson, Elise            19 LOVE-CO              2:46.53    2:42.30 q^FUT  
              1:17.52  2:42.30                                             
 21 McCloy, Allison           20 UCSC                 2:41.63    2:42.32 q^FUT  
              1:19.08  2:42.32                                             
 22 Dennis, Holley            16 TOPS-CO              2:43.08    2:42.83 q^FUT  
              1:19.72  2:42.83                                             
 23 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA              2:41.54    2:43.14 q^FUT  
              1:17.54  2:43.14                                             
 24 Anderson, Amanda          18 AZOT-CA              2:41.55    2:43.51 qSMOC  
              1:17.55  2:43.51                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hage, Kati                20 FORD-AZ              2:37.71    2:43.55 SMOC   
              1:18.87  2:43.55                                             
 26 Liu, Kenisha              20 BREA-CA              2:31.43    2:43.70 SMOC   
              1:18.57  2:43.70                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rankin, Mia               15 PSC-AZ               2:39.41    2:43.74 SMOC   
              1:18.72  2:43.74                                             
 28 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              2:38.91    2:44.40 SMOC   
              1:17.84  2:44.40                                             
 29 Williams, Christiana      17 FORD-AZ              2:46.40    2:44.45 SMOC   
              1:19.72  2:44.45                                             
 30 Barkhorn, Cassandra       20 BRNC-SR              2:20.66Y   2:44.49 SMOC   
              1:19.23  2:44.49                                             
 31 Wright, Cat               19 UN-14-CO             2:43.74    2:44.90 SMOC   
              1:20.74  2:44.90                                             
 32 Bartlett, Calysta         16 YST-CA               2:43.28    2:44.98 SMOC   
              1:19.16  2:44.98                                             
 33 Kling, Grace              17 SCAL-CA              2:45.90    2:45.20 SMOC   
              1:19.95  2:45.20                                             
 34 McClelland, Katie         16 PPA-CO               2:21.73Y   2:45.21 SMOC   
              1:19.00  2:45.21                                             
 35 Bradac, Sophia            17 TOPS-CO              2:41.50    2:45.22 SMOC   
              1:17.13  2:45.22                                             
 36 Willson, Sydney           12 MVN-CA               2:46.59    2:45.47 SMOC   
              1:19.63  2:45.47                                             
 37 Hoyt, Clarissa            17 UN-05-CA             2:44.19    2:45.57 SMOC   
              1:19.49  2:45.57                                             
 38 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              2:45.89    2:45.75 SMOC   
              1:18.73  2:45.75                                             
 39 Forker, Devon             18 MVN-CA               2:40.39    2:45.94 SMOC   
              1:19.53  2:45.94                                             
 40 Renner, Miranda           17 GSC-CA               2:42.21    2:46.22 SMOC   
              1:20.46  2:46.22                                             
 41 Albright, Danielle        16 TNT-CC               2:42.16    2:46.34 SMOC   
              1:20.32  2:46.34                                             
 42 Bennani, Sabrina          15 BREA-CA              2:42.03    2:46.41 SMOC   
              1:19.86  2:46.41                                             
 43 Spade, Avery              15 FORD-AZ              2:43.91    2:46.76 SMOC   
              1:20.48  2:46.76                                             
 44 Mann, Jennifer            17 SCAL-CA              2:43.16    2:46.83 SMOC   
              1:21.08  2:46.83                                             
 45 Lundgren, Emily           15 UN-06-SI             2:40.60    2:46.99 SMOC   
              1:19.65  2:46.99                                             
 46 Eng, Lauren               16 GSC-CA               2:44.26    2:47.15 SMOC   
              1:21.73  2:47.15                                             
 47 Melara, Alexa             20 FSON-CA              2:19.53Y   2:47.45 SMOC   
              1:19.57  2:47.45                                             
 48 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              2:46.33    2:47.48 SMOC   
              1:19.64  2:47.48                                             
 49 Baker, Emily              19 MVN-CA               2:47.38    2:48.09 SMOC   
              1:18.97  2:48.09                                             
 50 Benitez, Angelica         13 FSON-CA              2:43.19    2:48.60 SMOC   
              1:19.34  2:48.60                                             
 51 Schmidt, Revere           14 RSD-SI               2:47.97    2:48.85 SMOC   
              1:21.55  2:48.85                                             
 52 Patino, Isabela           18 GSC-CA               2:27.08Y   2:48.87 SMOC   
              1:23.06  2:48.87                                             
 53 McKendry, Jodie           16 NOVA-CA              2:49.06    2:48.88 SMOC   
              1:21.26  2:48.88                                             
 54 Feng, Halle               16 DA-CA                2:45.24    2:48.95 SMOC   
              1:20.62  2:48.95                                             
 55 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              2:45.31    2:48.96 SMOC   
              1:20.02  2:48.96                                             
 56 Sunahara, Charlize        15 BREA-CA              2:20.19Y   2:49.02 SMOC   
              1:20.48  2:49.02                                             
 57 Ung, Carmen               19 MPMR-CA              2:44.41    2:49.85        
              1:19.21  2:49.85                                             
 58 Olson, Ava                13 TNT-CC               2:28.32Y   2:49.96        
              1:23.07  2:49.96                                             
 59 Culiver, Carsen           15 PSC-AZ               2:47.67    2:50.00        
              1:22.76  2:50.00                                             
 60 DuPuis, Savannah          20 MVN-CA               2:45.04    2:50.26        
              1:22.17  2:50.26                                             
 61 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              2:27.91Y   2:50.80        
              1:22.95  2:50.80                                             
 62 Bitting, Kaitlyn          16 RY-MA                2:25.41Y   2:51.01        
              1:22.36  2:51.01                                             
 63 Burger, Ava               16 RSD-SI               2:25.74Y   2:51.12        
              1:20.88  2:51.12                                             
 64 Garcia, Aimee             17 DSS-CA               2:46.27    2:51.21        
              1:21.07  2:51.21                                             
 65 Cooley, Emily             16 SMST-SN              2:43.87    2:51.22        
              1:21.01  2:51.22                                             
 66 Davidson, Emma            18 SCAL-CA              2:49.04    2:51.47        
              1:20.54  2:51.47                                             
 67 Yasukochi, Sydney         17 RA-CC                2:49.70    2:51.65        
              1:22.60  2:51.65                                             
 68 Boese, Natalia            15 RSD-SI               2:46.95    2:51.73        
              1:23.39  2:51.73                                             
 69 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               2:48.75    2:52.12        
              1:21.03  2:52.12                                             
 70 Pugar, Melodie            15 NOVA-CA              2:24.68Y   2:52.44        
              1:20.34  2:52.44                                             
 71 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              2:23.98Y   2:52.45        
              1:22.40  2:52.45                                             
 72 Moore, Iliana             17 LKWD-CA              2:42.52    2:52.92        
              1:22.81  2:52.92                                             
 73 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              2:26.28Y   2:52.97        
              1:22.71  2:52.97                                             
 74 Andrade, Kelli            17 RMDA-CA              2:46.89    2:53.05        
              1:22.28  2:53.05                                             
 75 Kereszturi, Julia         13 PSC-AZ               2:26.63Y   2:53.20        
              1:22.96  2:53.20                                             
 76 Bedley, Tyler             18 SET-CA               2:49.15    2:53.43        
              1:22.28  2:53.43                                             
 77 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA              2:45.32    2:53.54        
              1:21.24  2:53.54                                             
 78 Sihota, Ameeta            15 RSD-SI               2:27.07Y   2:53.57        
              1:23.32  2:53.57                                             
 79 Thornton, Molly           18 RAA-CA               2:55.65    2:53.69        
              1:24.70  2:53.69                                             
 80 Sugra, Anna               18 LAC-MA               3:04.72    2:53.98        
              1:23.54  2:53.98                                             
 81 Gleason, Lauren           17 MVN-CA               2:27.72Y   2:54.17        
              1:21.36  2:54.17                                             
 82 Larsen, Faith             16 FOXJ-MN              2:54.41    2:54.47        
              1:23.06  2:54.47                                             
 83 Hayes, Siena              15 PSC-AZ               2:28.06Y   2:55.57        
              1:24.41  2:55.57                                             
 84 Cassiano, Kate            16 BSC-CA               2:48.06    2:56.02        
              1:23.16  2:56.02                                             
 85 Jackson, Mimi             13 SBA-SI               2:27.26Y   2:56.33        
              1:24.91  2:56.33                                             
 86 Taggart, Erin             18 RSD-SI               2:27.13Y   2:57.87        
              1:25.58  2:57.87                                             
 87 Kerr, Henley              14 MVN-CA               2:25.41Y   2:59.46        
              1:24.17  2:59.46                                             
 88 Lee, Rachel               16 SCAL-CA              2:52.55    2:59.76        
              1:24.57  2:59.76                                             
 89 Magda, Lily               15 SMST-SN              3:00.97    3:00.81        
              1:25.45  3:00.81                                             
 90 Deng, Pauline             15 KING-PN              2:27.47Y   3:01.33        
              1:27.17  3:01.33                                             
 91 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              2:28.75Y   3:01.34        
              1:28.43  3:01.34                                             
 92 Lohmeier, Lauren          15 UN-23-CA             2:51.02    3:03.78        
              1:28.50  3:03.78                                             
 -- Copeland, Stella          15 MVN-CA               2:44.29         DQ        
 -- Ridenour, Megan           18 TNT-CC               2:24.49Y        DQ        
 -- Basham, Jackie            19 BREA-CA              2:38.40         DQ        
 -- Wade, Tatum               21 TROJ-CA              2:17.75Y        DQ        
 -- Gadzinski, Eliza          16 NOVA-CA              2:41.80         DQ        
 -- Chaisson, Ella            16 ROSE-CA              2:26.56Y        NS        
 -- Lewis, Cynthia            44 WIND                 2:47.78         NS        
 -- Cargile, Dallas           16 BREA-CA              2:47.33         NS        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 26.30   6/23/2019 Louise Hansson, TROJ-CA                      
        POOL: P 26.30   6/23/2019 Louise Hansson, TROJ-CA                      
    AMERICAN: A 25.48    7/9/2017 Kelsi Worrell, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 25.46   8/26/2017 Rikako Ikee, JPN                             
       WORLD: W 24.43    7/5/2014 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                28.93  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.93
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hansson, Louise           22 TROJ-CA                26.38      26.30MSMOC   
  2 Marsh, Alyssa             21 UN-17-NC/TE            26.97      26.73 SMOC   
  3 Delgado, Anicka           17 GSC-CA                 27.51      27.43 SMOC   
  4 Liu, Kenisha              20 BREA-CA                27.81      27.61 SMOC   
  5 Spadoni, Marina           25 FORK-AZ                27.61      27.83 SMOC   
  6 Kragh, Mia                15 RSD-SI                 27.84      27.86 SMOC   
  7 Higgins, Katie            20 PSC-AZ                 27.96      28.11 SMOC   
  8 Fellner, Lucy             20 UCSB-CA                28.28      28.61 SMOC   
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 26.30   6/23/2019 Louise Hansson, TROJ-CA                      
        POOL: P 26.30   6/23/2019 Louise Hansson, TROJ-CA                      
    AMERICAN: A 25.48    7/9/2017 Kelsi Worrell, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 25.46   8/26/2017 Rikako Ikee, JPN                             
       WORLD: W 24.43    7/5/2014 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                28.93  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.93
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hansson, Louise           22 TROJ-CA                26.44      26.38 qSMOC  
  2 Marsh, Alyssa             21 UN-17-NC/TE            26.87      26.97 qSMOC  
  3 Delgado, Anicka           17 GSC-CA                 28.25      27.51 qSMOC  
  4 Spadoni, Marina           25 FORK-AZ                27.67      27.61 qSMOC  
  5 Liu, Kenisha              20 BREA-CA                28.13      27.81 qSMOC  
  6 Kragh, Mia                15 RSD-SI                 28.45      27.84 qSMOC  
  7 Higgins, Katie            20 PSC-AZ                 28.18      27.96 qSMOC  
  8 Fellner, Lucy             20 UCSB-CA                28.57      28.28 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stone, Jamie              20 FORD-AZ                28.58      28.41 SMOC   
 10 Garcia, Elise             19 UN-27-PC               28.85      28.55 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matsushima, Sage          18 NOVA-CA                29.00      28.56 SMOC   
 12 Connor, Alayna            19 FORD-AZ                28.76      28.63 SMOC   
 13 Valette, Josiane          20 UN-01-CO               28.57      28.71 SMOC   
 14 Harris, Jacquelyn         20 UCSB-CA                29.14      28.85 SMOC   
 15 Dang, Katelyn             17 NOVA-CA                29.02      28.92 SMOC   
 16 Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA                29.02      28.94        
 17 Crom, Katie               15 MVN-CA                 28.77      28.96        
 18 Brenner, Mandy            16 SCAL-CA                29.36      28.98        
 19 Martin, Ruby              19 SUN-AZ                 28.91      29.00        
 20 Myers, Amber              15 SMST-SN                29.25      29.08        
 21 Harris, Maddy             16 MVN-CA                 29.20      29.25        
 22 Cairns, Caitlin           17 PPA-CO                 28.87      29.43        
 23 Jones, Rylie              17 SMST-SN                29.16      29.53        
 24 Eaton, JayJay             18 MP-PC                  29.42      29.62        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 26.30   6/23/2019 Louise Hansson, TROJ-CA                      
        POOL: P 26.30   6/23/2019 Louise Hansson, TROJ-CA                      
    AMERICAN: A 25.48    7/9/2017 Kelsi Worrell, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 25.46   8/26/2017 Rikako Ikee, JPN                             
       WORLD: W 24.43    7/5/2014 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                28.93  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.93
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansson, Louise           22 TROJ-CA                25.84      26.44 qSMOC  
  2 Marsh, Alyssa             21 UN-17-NC/TE            26.88      26.87 qSMOC  
  3 Spadoni, Marina           25 FORK-AZ                28.68      27.67 qSMOC  
  4 Liu, Kenisha              20 BREA-CA                27.19      28.13 qSMOC  
  5 Higgins, Katie            20 PSC-AZ                 25.43Y     28.18 qSMOC  
  6 Delgado, Anicka           17 GSC-CA                 27.67      28.25 qSMOC  
  7 Kragh, Mia                15 RSD-SI                 25.43Y     28.45 qSMOC  
  8 Valette, Josiane          20 UN-01-CO               24.33Y     28.57 qSMOC  
  8 Fellner, Lucy             20 UCSB-CA                25.43Y     28.57 qSMOC  
 10 Stone, Jamie              20 FORD-AZ                28.13      28.58 qSMOC  
 11 Connor, Alayna            19 FORD-AZ                25.43Y     28.76 qSMOC  
 12 Crom, Katie               15 MVN-CA                 28.47      28.77 qSMOC  
 13 Garcia, Elise             19 UN-27-PC               28.39      28.85 qSMOC  
 14 Cairns, Caitlin           17 PPA-CO                 25.43Y     28.87 qSMOC  
 15 Martin, Ruby              19 SUN-AZ                 27.43      28.91 qSMOC  
 16 Matsushima, Sage          18 NOVA-CA                25.43Y     29.00 q      
 17 Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA                25.43Y     29.02 q      
 17 Dang, Katelyn             17 NOVA-CA                25.43Y     29.02 q      
 19 Harris, Jacquelyn         20 UCSB-CA                25.43Y     29.14 q      
 20 Jones, Rylie              17 SMST-SN                25.43Y     29.16 q      
 21 Harris, Maddy             16 MVN-CA                 25.43Y     29.20 q      
 22 Myers, Amber              15 SMST-SN                28.63      29.25 q      
 23 Brenner, Mandy            16 SCAL-CA                28.04      29.36 q      
 24 Eaton, JayJay             18 MP-PC                  28.32      29.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hallum, Jade              17 ATAC-ST                28.64      29.43        
 26 Vitort, Lauren            19 NOVA-CA                25.43Y     29.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA                 25.43Y     29.45        
 27 Pataray, Kristine         23 KYAT-UT                28.86      29.45        
 29 Patino, Isabela           18 GSC-CA                 25.43Y     29.47        
 30 Olson, Lily               17 NOVA-CA                25.43Y     29.51        
 30 Lachey, Ava               15 OSSC-OH                28.00      29.51        
 32 Odgers, Josette           16 NOVA-CA                25.43Y     29.52        
 33 Segneri, Emma             20 BRNC-SR                24.99Y     29.62        
 34 Palmroos, Maja            16 RSD-SI                 25.43Y     29.64        
 35 Coffin, Leah              18 RSD-SI                 28.65      29.67        
 36 McCance, Molly            19 UCSB-CA                25.43Y     29.72        
 36 Gumina, Monica            19 FORD-AZ                28.91      29.72        
 38 Burchett, Emily           16 ATAC-ST                25.43Y     29.74        
 39 Johnson, Madelyn          20 UCSB-CA                25.43Y     29.76        
 39 Gore, Morgan              15 SMST-SN                28.84      29.76        
 41 Spitz, Zoe                18 NOVA-CA                25.43Y     29.80        
 42 Hoyt, Clarissa            17 UN-05-CA               25.43Y     29.83        
 43 Cook, Karsyn              16 AZOT-CA                25.43Y     29.93        
 44 Shaeffer, Mia             18 PPA-CO                 25.43Y     29.98        
 45 Gallimore, Maya           15 SCAT-CA                25.39Y     30.16        
 46 Cripe, Kessel             15 FOXJ-MN                30.56      30.20        
 47 Fratesi, Isabella         18 PSC-AZ                 25.43Y     30.24        
 47 So, Isabelle              17 GSC-CA                 25.43Y     30.24        
 49 Cooley, Emily             16 SMST-SN                25.43Y     30.31        
 49 Krew, Samantha            16 FORK-AZ                25.43Y     30.31        
 51 Tanizaki-Hudson, Kiana    15 MVN-CA                 25.43Y     30.45        
 52 Olvera, Gisel             20 BREA-CA                25.43Y     30.46        
 53 Candy, Catherine          17 SMST-SN                25.43Y     30.47        
 54 Erickson, Hanna           18 MVN-CA                 25.43Y     30.52        
 55 Ross, Camille             17 JCCW-CA                25.43Y     30.53        
 56 Murphy, Quinn             16 PSC-AZ                 25.43Y     30.54        
 57 DeLuca, Sophia            16 SCAL-CA                25.43Y     30.59        
 58 Davila, Pia               16 SBA-SI                 25.43Y     30.66        
 59 Luu, Jasmine              15 NOVA-CA                25.43Y     30.72        
 60 Mashkovich, Ellie         16 CCAT-CA                   NT      30.80        
 61 Lloyd, Montana            20 DSS-CA                 25.43Y     30.87        
 62 Utley, Kailia             16 NOVA-CA                25.43Y     30.90        
 63 Siegel, Hannah            16 PATH-CA                25.43Y     30.91        
 64 Hodges, Macky             14 GSC-CA                 25.43Y     30.98        
 65 Betts, Phoebe             18 SSD-SI                 28.80      31.02        
 66 De Bellis, Tara           14 GSC-CA                 25.43Y     31.08        
 67 Snyder, Savanah           17 LAC-MA                 25.43Y     31.10        
 68 Bergmann, Olivia          17 OSSC-OH                25.43Y     31.16        
 69 Hecker, Caitlin           21 PATH-CA                25.43Y     31.17        
 69 Sicko, Millie             15 PSC-AZ                 25.43Y     31.17        
 71 Botton, Riley             15 UN-26-CA               25.43Y     31.18        
 72 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA                25.43Y     31.22        
 73 Ridings, Brianna          18 PPA-CO                 25.43Y     31.23        
 74 Taggart, Erin             18 RSD-SI                 25.43Y     31.27        
 75 Partington, Makena        15 JCCW-CA                25.43Y     31.37        
 76 Lewis, Des                16 SCAL-CA                25.43Y     31.41        
 77 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA                28.52Y     31.45        
 78 Duncan, Aurora            16 JCCW-CA                25.43Y     31.46        
 79 Longfellow, Emily         20 UN-09-CA               25.33Y     31.47        
 80 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA                25.43Y     31.55        
 81 Mellon, Taylor            17 PSC-AZ                 25.43Y     31.64        
 82 Harris, Amber             15 RAA-CA                 25.43Y     31.81        
 83 Eng, Lauren               16 GSC-CA                 25.43Y     32.01        
 83 Bayer, Bianca             15 MP-PC                  25.43Y     32.01        
 85 Boudreaux, Sydney         14 ATAC-ST                25.43Y     32.13        
 86 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                31.05Y     33.75        
 87 Timmerman, Quincy         16 CCAT-CA                   NT      33.92        
 -- Allen, Mara               17 SMST-SN                25.43Y        DQ        
 -- Lyon, Taylor              15 RSD-SI                 25.43Y        DQ        
 -- Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA                25.43Y        DQ        
 -- Abrian, Jillian           18 GSC-CA                 25.43Y        DQ        
 -- Ortiz, Alondra            18 JCCW-CA                25.43Y        DQ        
 -- Jackson, Mya              18 UN-25-CA               25.43Y        NS        
 -- Renner, Miranda           17 GSC-CA                 28.40         NS        
 -- Tanizaki-Hudson, Lani     19 MVN-CA                 25.43Y        NS        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
        POOL: P 57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
    AMERICAN: A 55.98   7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 56.38   1/16/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
       WORLD: W 55.48    8/7/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
              1:00.69  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
              1:00.89  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
              1:02.39  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
              1:04.69  ^FUT 2019 Futures
              1:07.97  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.97
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hansson, Louise           22 TROJ-CA                57.97      58.15 ~OLY   
       27.39    58.15                                                      
  2 Stewart, Kendyl           24 TE-NC                  59.65      58.35 ~OLY   
       27.28    58.35                                                      
  3 Lin, Xintong              18 CHN                  1:00.66      59.89 ~OLY   
       27.80    59.89                                                      
  4 Kozan, Justina            15 BREA-CA              1:01.26    1:00.38 ~OLY   
       28.66  1:00.38                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Catherine        20 RMDA-CA              1:02.10    1:01.53 ^JRS   
       28.84  1:01.53                                                      
  6 Crom, Katie               15 MVN-CA               1:01.75    1:01.97 ^JRS   
       28.95  1:01.97                                                      
  7 Higgins, Katie            20 PSC-AZ               1:02.21    1:02.17 ^JRS   
       29.19  1:02.17                                                      
  8 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA              1:02.11    1:02.62 ^FUT   
       29.06  1:02.62                                                      
B - Final
  9 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT/SUN          1:02.29    1:01.14 ^JRS   
       28.59  1:01.14                                                      
 10 Spadoni, Marina           25 FORK-AZ              1:02.55    1:01.49 ^JRS   
       28.40  1:01.49                                                      
 11 Kragh, Mia                15 RSD-SI               1:02.29    1:01.69 ^JRS   
       29.03  1:01.69                                                      
 12 Liu, Kenisha              20 BREA-CA              1:02.77    1:01.74 ^JRS   
       29.14  1:01.74                                                      
 13 Doty, Megan               21 WA-WI                1:02.40    1:01.96 ^JRS   
       29.17  1:01.96                                                      
 14 Laning, Erica             20 SUN-AZ               1:02.75    1:02.60 ^FUT   
       29.46  1:02.60                                                      
 15 Turner, Makenna           19 TROJ-CA              1:03.05    1:02.78 ^FUT   
       29.91  1:02.78                                                      
 16 Martin, Ruby              19 SUN-AZ               1:02.62    1:03.00 ^FUT   
       29.87  1:03.00                                                      
C - Final
 17 Abrajan, Issie            15 MVN-CA               1:03.87    1:02.27 ^JRS   
       29.43  1:02.27                                                      
 18 Valette, Josiane          20 UN-01-CO             1:03.08    1:02.41 ^FUT   
       29.14  1:02.41                                                      
 19 Stone, Jamie              20 FORD-AZ              1:03.26    1:02.66 ^FUT   
       29.19  1:02.66                                                      
 20 Gore, Morgan              15 SMST-SN              1:03.71    1:02.73 ^FUT   
       29.45  1:02.73                                                      
 21 Sabotin, Rachel           17 COST-IN              1:03.57    1:02.88 ^FUT   
       29.55  1:02.88                                                      
 22 Lundh, Kathryn            16 RSD-SI               1:03.75    1:03.19 ^FUT   
       29.50  1:03.19                                                      
 23 Garcia, Elise             19 UN-27-PC             1:03.86    1:03.77 ^FUT   
       29.70  1:03.77                                                      
 24 Sanchez, McKayla          19 UN-01-CO             1:04.01    1:03.94 ^FUT   
       30.00  1:03.94                                                      
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
        POOL: P 57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
    AMERICAN: A 55.98   7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 56.38   1/16/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
       WORLD: W 55.48    8/7/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
              1:00.69  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
              1:00.89  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
              1:02.39  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
              1:04.69  ^FUT 2019 Futures
              1:07.97  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.97
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansson, Louise           22 TROJ-CA                58.20      57.97 q~OLY  
  2 Stewart, Kendyl           24 TE-NC                  57.51      59.65 q~OLY  
  3 Lin, Xintong              18 CHN                    58.88    1:00.66 q~OLY  
  4 Kozan, Justina            15 BREA-CA                59.76    1:01.26 q^JRS  
  5 Crom, Katie               15 MVN-CA               1:01.24    1:01.75 q^JRS  
  6 Sanchez, Catherine        20 RMDA-CA              1:00.38    1:02.10 q^JRS  
  7 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA              1:03.31    1:02.11 q^JRS  
  8 Higgins, Katie            20 PSC-AZ               1:01.14    1:02.21 q^JRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT/SUN          1:00.52    1:02.29 q^JRS  
 10 Kragh, Mia                15 RSD-SI               1:01.66   J1:02.29 q^JRS  
 11 Doty, Megan               21 WA-WI                1:02.14    1:02.40 q^FUT  
 12 Spadoni, Marina           25 FORK-AZ              1:01.98    1:02.55 q^FUT  
 13 Martin, Ruby              19 SUN-AZ               1:00.16    1:02.62 q^FUT  
 14 Laning, Erica             20 SUN-AZ               1:03.30    1:02.75 q^FUT  
 15 Liu, Kenisha              20 BREA-CA              1:00.68    1:02.77 q^FUT  
 16 Turner, Makenna           19 TROJ-CA              1:02.44    1:03.05 q^FUT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valette, Josiane          20 UN-01-CO             1:01.79    1:03.08 q^FUT  
 18 Stone, Jamie              20 FORD-AZ              1:02.36    1:03.26 q^FUT  
 19 Sabotin, Rachel           17 COST-IN              1:04.55    1:03.57 q^FUT  
 20 Gore, Morgan              15 SMST-SN              1:02.86    1:03.71 q^FUT  
 21 Lundh, Kathryn            16 RSD-SI               1:02.71    1:03.75 q^FUT  
 22 Garcia, Elise             19 UN-27-PC             1:01.24    1:03.86 q^FUT  
 23 Abrajan, Issie            15 MVN-CA               1:02.07    1:03.87 q^FUT  
 24 Sanchez, McKayla          19 UN-01-CO               54.37Y   1:04.01 q^FUT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Collins, Cami             16 BAY-SI               1:06.03    1:04.09 ^FUT   
 26 Cairns, Caitlin           17 PPA-CO               1:04.20    1:04.17 ^FUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Filipek, Kayla            20 FORD-AZ              1:03.79    1:04.19 ^FUT   
 28 Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA              1:03.57    1:04.28 ^FUT   
 29 Jones, Rylie              17 SMST-SN              1:02.84    1:04.36 ^FUT   
 30 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST              1:03.57    1:04.42 ^FUT   
 31 Dang, Katelyn             17 NOVA-CA              1:04.46    1:04.45 ^FUT   
 32 Farrow, Hannah            18 NOVA-CA              1:01.86    1:04.46 ^FUT   
 33 Harris, Jacquelyn         20 UCSB-CA              1:03.55    1:04.47 ^FUT   
 34 Losey, Ileeya             16 MVN-CA               1:04.46    1:04.55 ^FUT   
 35 McKendry, Jodie           16 NOVA-CA              1:07.44    1:04.56 ^FUT   
 36 Weber, Emma               15 TOPS-CO              1:03.53    1:04.61 ^FUT   
 37 Patino, Isabela           18 GSC-CA               1:07.48    1:04.63 ^FUT   
 38 Fellner, Lucy             20 UCSB-CA              1:06.19    1:04.65 ^FUT   
 39 Delgado, Anicka           17 GSC-CA               1:01.63    1:04.72 SMOC   
 40 Brenner, Mandy            16 SCAL-CA              1:02.10    1:04.84 SMOC   
 41 Lawrence, Maelynn         18 RMDA-CA              1:04.84    1:04.89 SMOC   
 42 Hallum, Jade              17 ATAC-ST              1:03.01    1:04.93 SMOC   
 43 Newman, Haley             15 AAA-CA               1:05.00    1:04.99 SMOC   
 44 Dennis, Holley            16 TOPS-CO              1:05.96    1:05.10 SMOC   
 45 McCance, Molly            19 UCSB-CA              1:04.61    1:05.12 SMOC   
 46 Olson, Lily               17 NOVA-CA              1:04.75    1:05.14 SMOC   
 47 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 RMDA-CA              1:04.92    1:05.15 SMOC   
 48 Brooks, Lillianna         17 TOPS-CO              1:03.82    1:05.25 SMOC   
 49 Connor, Alayna            19 FORD-AZ              1:07.12    1:05.26 SMOC   
 50 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              1:04.12    1:05.28 SMOC   
 51 Gadzinski, Eliza          16 NOVA-CA              1:06.61    1:05.29 SMOC   
 52 Nickell, Samantha         17 RAA-CA               1:05.05    1:05.36 SMOC   
 53 Matsushima, Sage          18 NOVA-CA              1:03.30    1:05.37 SMOC   
 54 Bitting, Kaitlyn          16 RY-MA                  56.89Y   1:05.42 SMOC   
 55 Kling, Destiny            18 FORK-AZ              1:04.39    1:05.48 SMOC   
 55 Adame, Izabella           16 CANY-CA              1:06.33    1:05.48 SMOC   
 55 Coffin, Leah              18 RSD-SI               1:01.85    1:05.48 SMOC   
 58 Cook, Karsyn              16 AZOT-CA              1:04.46    1:05.49 SMOC   
 59 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              1:04.83    1:05.55 SMOC   
 60 Lehman, Harper            17 PPA-CO               1:04.44    1:05.59 SMOC   
 61 Lachey, Ava               15 OSSC-OH              1:02.92    1:05.60 SMOC   
 62 Spade, Avery              15 FORD-AZ              1:03.87    1:05.62 SMOC   
 63 Crage, Kira               18 RSD-SI               1:04.45    1:05.63 SMOC   
 64 Eaton, JayJay             18 MP-PC                1:04.26    1:05.65 SMOC   
 65 Segneri, Emma             20 BRNC-SR              1:05.48    1:05.69 SMOC   
 66 Munk, Gracie              15 PSC-AZ               1:07.85    1:05.71 SMOC   
 67 Johnson, Madelyn          20 UCSB-CA              1:03.51    1:05.72 SMOC   
 68 Williams, Liberty         17 RAA-CA               1:06.18    1:05.73 SMOC   
 69 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              1:04.37    1:05.74 SMOC   
 70 Spitz, Zoe                18 NOVA-CA              1:03.78    1:05.80 SMOC   
 70 Lyon, Taylor              15 RSD-SI               1:05.23    1:05.80 SMOC   
 72 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              1:05.97    1:05.81 SMOC   
 73 Simpson, Slaytynn         17 RA-CC                1:06.86    1:05.83 SMOC   
 74 Shaeffer, Mia             18 PPA-CO                 56.71Y   1:05.89 SMOC   
 74 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA                58.99Y   1:05.89 SMOC   
 76 Nguyen, Carolyn           15 NOVA-CA              1:06.46    1:05.98 SMOC   
 77 Krew, Samantha            16 FORK-AZ              1:04.87    1:06.04 SMOC   
 78 Bartlett, Calysta         16 YST-CA               1:06.41    1:06.06 SMOC   
 79 Nicolaisen, Shae          18 FORK-AZ              1:04.73    1:06.16 SMOC   
 80 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              1:04.82    1:06.36 SMOC   
 81 Kohlenberger, Piper       15 NOVA-CA              1:05.59    1:06.47 SMOC   
 82 Vitort, Lauren            19 NOVA-CA              1:06.54    1:06.49 SMOC   
 83 Varga, Ella               15 CASC                 1:04.15    1:06.51 SMOC   
 83 Hoyt, Clarissa            17 UN-05-CA             1:05.32    1:06.51 SMOC   
 85 Erickson, Shayla          18 NOVA-CA              1:07.50    1:06.53 SMOC   
 86 Sicko, Millie             15 PSC-AZ               1:06.01    1:06.62 SMOC   
 87 Lachey, Mia               17 OSSC-OH              1:07.26    1:06.64 SMOC   
 88 Carlton, Annie            16 PSC-AZ               1:06.32    1:06.66 SMOC   
 89 Baker, Emily              19 MVN-CA               1:05.91    1:06.73 SMOC   
 90 Ross, Camille             17 JCCW-CA              1:06.43    1:06.85 SMOC   
 91 Mashkovich, Ellie         16 CCAT-CA              1:08.19    1:06.86 SMOC   
 92 Tanizaki-Hudson, Kiana    15 MVN-CA               1:07.43    1:06.95 SMOC   
 93 Le, Cara                  18 BREA-CA              1:06.12    1:06.97 SMOC   
 94 Nibarger, Reagan          16 CANY-CA              1:05.92    1:06.99 SMOC   
 95 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              1:06.38    1:07.08 SMOC   
 96 Ronquillio, Madesyn       18 BRNC-SR                56.22Y   1:07.12 SMOC   
 97 Burchett, Emily           16 ATAC-ST              1:06.45    1:07.13 SMOC   
 98 Neilson, MJ               12 PSC-AZ               1:07.84    1:07.22 SMOC   
 99 Murphy, Quinn             16 PSC-AZ               1:06.75    1:07.24 SMOC   
100 Palmroos, Maja            16 RSD-SI               1:06.65    1:07.30 SMOC   
100 McClelland, Katie         16 PPA-CO               1:05.89    1:07.30 SMOC   
102 Olvera, Gisel             20 BREA-CA              1:05.62    1:07.37 SMOC   
103 Savage, Alana             14 UN-23-CA               58.98Y   1:07.43 SMOC   
104 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA               1:04.37    1:07.45 SMOC   
104 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              1:06.50    1:07.45 SMOC   
106 Cho, Katie                16 RMDA-CA              1:04.28    1:07.49 SMOC   
107 Lauger, Madelaine         18 DSS-CA               1:06.41    1:07.50 SMOC   
108 Roberts, Alex             17 TNT-CC               1:05.57    1:07.52 SMOC   
109 Skogg, Chloe              16 FOXJ-MN                58.79Y   1:07.53 SMOC   
110 Joseph, Hannah            16 SMST-SN              1:04.92    1:07.56 SMOC   
110 DeLuca, Sophia            16 SCAL-CA                58.65Y   1:07.56 SMOC   
112 Erickson, Hanna           18 MVN-CA               1:05.49    1:07.61 SMOC   
113 Flores, Layla             15 TNT-CC               1:07.13    1:07.64 SMOC   
114 Utley, Kailia             16 NOVA-CA              1:05.51    1:07.84 SMOC   
115 Odgers, Josette           16 NOVA-CA              1:07.08    1:07.98        
116 Rous, Caroline            16 RA-CC                  59.24Y   1:08.03        
117 Lowengrub, Collette       16 UN-23-CA             1:08.50    1:08.21        
118 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA              1:07.96    1:08.26        
119 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA                59.95Y   1:08.28        
120 Brahe, Sophie             13 MVN-CA               1:08.63    1:08.32        
121 Natale, Julianna          17 RSD-SI               1:05.56    1:08.34        
122 Miller, Mallory           16 FOXJ-MN              1:06.45    1:08.35        
123 Ridings, Brianna          18 PPA-CO                 58.80Y   1:08.38        
124 Lucero, Callie            14 PSC-AZ               1:07.09    1:08.39        
125 Boudreaux, Sydney         14 ATAC-ST              1:07.25    1:08.42        
126 Wong, Alexa               13 TNT-CC               1:08.99    1:08.49        
127 Kampfer, Morgan           16 NOVA-CA                59.57Y   1:08.60        
128 Sunahara, Charlize        15 BREA-CA              1:06.08    1:08.61        
129 Davila, Pia               16 SBA-SI                 59.84Y   1:08.68        
130 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA                59.00Y   1:08.69        
131 Cooley, Emily             16 SMST-SN                58.59Y   1:08.72        
132 Catig, Max                17 CANY-CA                57.75Y   1:08.73        
133 Bergmann, Olivia          17 OSSC-OH                59.47Y   1:08.75        
134 Candy, Catherine          17 SMST-SN                57.11Y   1:08.76        
135 Taggart, Erin             18 RSD-SI               1:06.71    1:08.79        
136 Cripe, Kessel             15 FOXJ-MN              1:07.42    1:08.85        
137 McGowan, Bryn             19 UCSB-CA              1:08.04    1:08.86        
138 Yao, Sophia               14 RORA-CA                58.79Y   1:08.87        
139 Deng, Pauline             15 KING-PN                59.54Y   1:09.00        
140 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA                59.64Y   1:09.03        
141 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              1:10.73    1:09.05        
142 Lundgren, Emily           15 UN-06-SI               57.65Y   1:09.12        
143 So, Isabelle              17 GSC-CA                 57.59Y   1:09.21        
144 Partington, Makena        15 JCCW-CA                59.15Y   1:09.25        
145 Sam, Victoria             17 SGSG-CA              1:06.40    1:09.26        
146 Roth, Isabelle            16 CASC                 1:07.27    1:09.29        
147 Mellon, Taylor            17 PSC-AZ               1:06.65    1:09.34        
148 Masino, Colette           15 CANY-CA              1:06.03    1:09.39        
149 Black, Drew               12 TNT-CC                 59.53Y   1:09.40        
150 Luu, Jasmine              15 NOVA-CA                57.88Y   1:09.43        
151 Siegel, Hannah            16 PATH-CA                57.87Y   1:09.51        
152 Lloyd, Montana            20 DSS-CA                 57.76Y   1:09.79        
153 Snyder, Savanah           17 LAC-MA                 58.94Y   1:09.87        
154 Betts, Phoebe             18 SSD-SI                 57.81Y   1:09.92        
155 Gallimore, Maya           15 SCAT-CA                57.89Y   1:09.94        
156 De Bellis, Tara           14 GSC-CA                 58.79Y   1:10.02        
157 Magda, Lily               15 SMST-SN              1:07.71    1:10.08        
158 Ung, Carmen               19 MPMR-CA              1:14.38    1:10.13        
159 Cho, Allison              17 CANY-CA                58.58Y   1:10.19        
160 Harris, Amber             15 RAA-CA                 59.86Y   1:10.26        
161 Garcia, Bethany           13 MVN-CA               1:07.66    1:10.31        
162 Mullica, Keirlyn          13 UN-21-SI               59.02Y   1:10.36        
163 Johnson, Marybeth         17 MVN-CA               1:07.40    1:10.37        
164 Escovar, Isabella         16 PASA-CA              1:07.59    1:10.48        
165 Geiger, Lauren            20 TNT-CC                 58.86Y   1:10.56        
166 Abrian, Jillian           18 GSC-CA                 59.49Y   1:10.67        
166 Wong, Hannah              13 RSD-SI                 59.28Y   1:10.67        
168 Hanaki, Meilene           14 RSD-SI                 59.04Y   1:11.00        
169 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:12.11    1:11.38        
170 Acosta, Daniela           16 SGSG-CA                59.60Y   1:11.53        
171 Botton, Riley             15 UN-26-CA               58.99Y   1:11.74        
172 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA                59.60Y   1:11.88        
173 Eng, Lauren               16 GSC-CA                 59.05Y   1:12.00        
174 Wong, Kai                 15 SCAL-CA              1:09.73    1:12.08        
174 Hecker, Caitlin           21 PATH-CA                58.43Y   1:12.08        
176 Bayer, Bianca             15 MP-PC                  59.41Y   1:12.30        
177 Andrade, Kelli            17 RMDA-CA                59.96Y   1:12.92        
178 Kerr, Henley              14 MVN-CA               1:13.77    1:14.02        
 -- Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA                58.84Y  X1:07.58 SMOC   
 -- Smith, Cameron            20 SUN-AZ               1:05.61         DQ        
 -- Newman, Mara              19 LOSC-OR              1:03.97         DQ        
 -- Thomas, Blest             16 RSD-SI               1:05.96         DQ        
 -- Myers, Amber              15 SMST-SN              1:04.99         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Yufei              21 CHIN                   57.40         DQ        
 -- Ortiz, Alondra            18 JCCW-CA              1:06.09         DQ        
 -- Mehl, Emma                18 SMST-SN              1:07.16         DQ        
 -- LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA              1:09.62         NS        
 -- Tanizaki-Hudson, Lani     19 MVN-CA                 59.27Y        NS        
 -- Renner, Miranda           17 GSC-CA               1:04.63         NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:07.93   6/26/2015 Katie McLaughlin, MVN  -CA                 
        POOL: P 2:06.09        1985 Mary T Meagher, Lakeside, WI               
    AMERICAN: A 2:04.14   7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 2:05.87   7/25/2018 Hali Flickinger, USA                       
       WORLD: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009 Liu Zige, CHN                              
                2:14.59  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:16.99  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:21.89  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                2:25.80  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, ShiWen                23 CHN                  2:11.34    2:08.72 ~OLY   
       29.49  1:02.85  1:35.67  2:08.72                                    
  2 Zhang, Yufei              21 CHIN                 2:12.38    2:09.74 ~OLY   
       28.99  1:03.52  1:36.13  2:09.74                                    
  3 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT/SUN          2:13.28    2:10.61 ~OLY   
       29.66  1:02.83  1:36.78  2:10.61                                    
  4 Anderson, Haley           27 TROJ-CA              2:14.43    2:12.97 ~OLY   
       30.29  1:03.84  1:38.88  2:12.97                                    
  5 Crom, Katie               15 MVN-CA               2:15.03    2:13.59 ~OLY   
       29.89  1:03.72  1:38.54  2:13.59                                    
  6 Kozan, Justina            15 BREA-CA              2:16.02    2:14.42 ~OLY   
       30.08  1:04.58  1:39.45  2:14.42                                    
  7 Sullivan, Erica           18 SAND-CA              2:16.64    2:14.83 ^JRS   
       30.89  1:05.62  1:40.26  2:14.83                                    
  8 McHugh, Ally              22 WA-WI                2:16.09    2:16.43 ^JRS   
       31.10  1:05.56  1:40.53  2:16.43                                    
B - Final
  9 Martin, Ruby              19 SUN-AZ               2:17.99    2:15.08 ^JRS   
       30.90  1:05.34  1:40.18  2:15.08                                    
 10 Hazan, Reese              17 SAND-CA              2:17.53    2:16.30 ^JRS   
       31.22  1:05.89  1:41.18  2:16.30                                    
 11 Sabotin, Rachel           17 COST-IN              2:19.84    2:16.55 ^JRS   
       30.18  1:05.07  1:40.91  2:16.55                                    
 12 Farrow, Hannah            18 NOVA-CA              2:20.36    2:17.17 ^FUT   
       30.57  1:05.16  1:41.24  2:17.17                                    
 13 Deleske, Nora             20 SUN-AZ               2:18.89    2:17.88 ^FUT   
       31.83  1:05.68  1:41.91  2:17.88                                    
 14 Gore, Morgan              15 SMST-SN              2:20.41    2:18.46 ^FUT   
       30.88  1:05.98  1:41.82  2:18.46                                    
 15 Koh, Zephy                17 BREA-CA              2:18.38    2:18.58 ^FUT   
       30.71  1:04.85  1:40.47  2:18.58                                    
 16 Wilson, Caitlyn           20 SUN-AZ               2:20.39    2:18.91 ^FUT   
       31.30  1:05.66  1:41.62  2:18.91                                    
C - Final
 17 Doty, Megan               21 WA-WI                2:21.07    2:17.97 ^FUT   
       31.38  1:05.23  1:41.81  2:17.97                                    
 18 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 RMDA-CA              2:20.51    2:18.48 ^FUT   
       32.19  1:06.71  1:42.22  2:18.48                                    
 19 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              2:21.47    2:19.93 ^FUT   
       32.64  1:07.55  1:44.05  2:19.93                                    
 20 Turner, Makenna           19 TROJ-CA              2:20.60    2:20.42 ^FUT   
       31.87  1:07.37  1:43.52  2:20.42                                    
 21 Nickell, Samantha         17 RAA-CA               2:21.10    2:20.46 ^FUT   
       31.45  1:06.64  1:43.30  2:20.46                                    
 22 Lawrence, Maelynn         18 RMDA-CA              2:21.45    2:20.71 ^FUT   
       31.67  1:07.30  1:43.65  2:20.71                                    
 23 McCloy, Allison           20 UCSC                 2:21.06    2:21.11 ^FUT   
       32.30  1:07.50  1:43.76  2:21.11                                    
 24 Bartlett, Calysta         16 YST-CA               2:21.28    2:22.71 SMOC   
       33.03  1:08.08  1:44.95  2:22.71                                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:07.93   6/26/2015 Katie McLaughlin, MVN  -CA                 
        POOL: P 2:06.09        1985 Mary T Meagher, Lakeside, WI               
    AMERICAN: A 2:04.14   7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 2:05.87   7/25/2018 Hali Flickinger, USA                       
       WORLD: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009 Liu Zige, CHN                              
                2:14.59  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:16.99  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:21.89  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                2:25.80  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, ShiWen                23 CHN                  2:12.00    2:11.34 q~OLY  
              1:02.81  2:11.34                                             
  2 Zhang, Yufei              21 CHIN                 2:07.36    2:12.38 q~OLY  
              1:03.49  2:12.38                                             
  3 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT/SUN          2:10.03    2:13.28 q~OLY  
              1:04.16  2:13.28                                             
  4 Anderson, Haley           27 TROJ-CA              2:12.39    2:14.43 q~OLY  
              1:04.93  2:14.43                                             
  5 Crom, Katie               15 MVN-CA               2:12.46    2:15.03 q^JRS  
              1:04.69  2:15.03                                             
  6 Kozan, Justina            15 BREA-CA              2:10.83    2:16.02 q^JRS  
              1:04.38  2:16.02                                             
  7 McHugh, Ally              22 WA-WI                2:18.94    2:16.09 q^JRS  
              1:05.44  2:16.09                                             
  8 Sullivan, Erica           18 SAND-CA              2:15.09    2:16.64 q^JRS  
              1:06.28  2:16.64                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hazan, Reese              17 SAND-CA              2:14.82    2:17.53 q^FUT  
              1:06.80  2:17.53                                             
 10 Martin, Ruby              19 SUN-AZ               2:11.86    2:17.99 q^FUT  
              1:05.90  2:17.99                                             
 11 Koh, Zephy                17 BREA-CA              2:16.80    2:18.38 q^FUT  
              1:05.71  2:18.38                                             
 12 Deleske, Nora             20 SUN-AZ               2:18.62    2:18.89 q^FUT  
              1:06.52  2:18.89                                             
 13 Sabotin, Rachel           17 COST-IN              2:17.20    2:19.84 q^FUT  
              1:07.45  2:19.84                                             
 14 Farrow, Hannah            18 NOVA-CA              2:13.09    2:20.36 q^FUT  
              1:05.97  2:20.36                                             
 15 Wilson, Caitlyn           20 SUN-AZ               2:18.40    2:20.39 q^FUT  
              1:06.90  2:20.39                                             
 16 Gore, Morgan              15 SMST-SN              2:15.39    2:20.41 q^FUT  
              1:06.27  2:20.41                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   22 RMDA-CA              2:18.17    2:20.51 q^FUT  
              1:06.59  2:20.51                                             
 18 Turner, Makenna           19 TROJ-CA              2:19.32    2:20.60 q^FUT  
              1:06.25  2:20.60                                             
 19 McCloy, Allison           20 UCSC                 2:22.26    2:21.06 q^FUT  
              1:07.23  2:21.06                                             
 20 Doty, Megan               21 WA-WI                2:19.65    2:21.07 q^FUT  
              1:07.44  2:21.07                                             
 21 Nickell, Samantha         17 RAA-CA               2:19.18    2:21.10 q^FUT  
              1:06.87  2:21.10                                             
 22 Bartlett, Calysta         16 YST-CA               2:20.68    2:21.28 q^FUT  
              1:07.37  2:21.28                                             
 23 Lawrence, Maelynn         18 RMDA-CA              2:17.14    2:21.45 q^FUT  
              1:07.60  2:21.45                                             
 24 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              2:18.25    2:21.47 q^FUT  
              1:07.88  2:21.47                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Collins, Cami             16 BAY-SI               2:02.04Y   2:21.50 ^FUT   
              1:06.58  2:21.50                                             
 26 Krolikowski, Kate         20 AZOT-CA              2:17.08    2:21.54 ^FUT   
              1:07.23  2:21.54                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wright, Cat               19 UN-14-CO             2:20.30    2:21.58 ^FUT   
              1:07.09  2:21.58                                             
 28 Sanchez, McKayla          19 UN-01-CO             2:01.76Y   2:21.88 ^FUT   
              1:07.85  2:21.88                                             
 28 Newman, Haley             15 AAA-CA               2:24.67    2:21.88 ^FUT   
              1:08.45  2:21.88                                             
 30 Lundh, Kathryn            16 RSD-SI               2:21.00    2:22.01 SMOC   
              1:07.02  2:22.01                                             
 31 Kling, Destiny            18 FORK-AZ              2:20.18    2:22.07 SMOC   
              1:07.79  2:22.07                                             
 32 Gadzinski, Eliza          16 NOVA-CA              2:25.23    2:22.16 SMOC   
              1:08.16  2:22.16                                             
 33 Bitting, Kaitlyn          16 RY-MA                2:05.01Y   2:23.12 SMOC   
              1:07.02  2:23.12                                             
 34 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              2:24.50    2:23.45 SMOC   
              1:09.13  2:23.45                                             
 35 Patino, Isabela           18 GSC-CA               2:04.36Y   2:23.49 SMOC   
              1:07.76  2:23.49                                             
 36 Lehman, Harper            17 PPA-CO               2:25.72    2:23.59 SMOC   
              1:08.14  2:23.59                                             
 37 Abrajan, Issie            15 MVN-CA               2:17.56    2:23.75 SMOC   
              1:08.70  2:23.75                                             
 38 Hallum, Jade              17 ATAC-ST              2:24.51    2:23.78 SMOC   
              1:07.80  2:23.78                                             
 39 Miller, Mallory           16 FOXJ-MN              2:22.98    2:23.90 SMOC   
              1:07.36  2:23.90                                             
 40 Knaven, Uma               19 TOPS-CO              2:04.88Y   2:23.98 SMOC   
              1:08.86  2:23.98                                             
 41 Munk, Gracie              15 PSC-AZ               2:06.00Y   2:24.17 SMOC   
              1:09.63  2:24.17                                             
 42 Johnson, Madelyn          20 UCSB-CA              2:19.26    2:24.18 SMOC   
              1:08.05  2:24.18                                             
 43 Erickson, Shayla          18 NOVA-CA              2:18.20    2:24.38 SMOC   
              1:07.84  2:24.38                                             
 44 Higgins, Katie            20 PSC-AZ               2:21.94    2:24.44 SMOC   
              1:08.48  2:24.44                                             
 45 Cho, Katie                16 RMDA-CA              2:18.74    2:24.60 SMOC   
              1:09.53  2:24.60                                             
 46 Carlson, Sydney           18 PSC-AZ               2:19.76    2:24.61 SMOC   
              1:08.47  2:24.61                                             
 47 Harman, Sarah             17 PSC-AZ               2:25.61    2:24.77 SMOC   
              1:09.75  2:24.77                                             
 48 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              2:24.05    2:24.80 SMOC   
              1:08.35  2:24.80                                             
 49 Lyon, Taylor              15 RSD-SI               2:24.95    2:25.05 SMOC   
              1:08.07  2:25.05                                             
 50 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA              2:20.90    2:25.08 SMOC   
              1:08.14  2:25.08                                             
 51 Olson, Lily               17 NOVA-CA              2:04.84Y   2:25.59 SMOC   
              1:08.17  2:25.59                                             
 52 Kampfer, Morgan           16 NOVA-CA              2:08.38Y   2:25.85        
              1:09.06  2:25.85                                             
 53 Spears, Lizzy             19 SUN-AZ               2:21.72    2:25.93        
              1:09.75  2:25.93                                             
 54 Valette, Josiane          20 UN-01-CO             1:57.91Y   2:26.22        
              1:09.02  2:26.22                                             
 55 Kohlenberger, Piper       15 NOVA-CA              2:23.72    2:26.59        
              1:09.81  2:26.59                                             
 56 Baker, Emily              19 MVN-CA               2:23.56    2:26.74        
              1:07.47  2:26.74                                             
 57 Dodd, Emily               14 PSC-AZ               2:08.34Y   2:26.94        
              1:10.37  2:26.94                                             
 58 Utley, Kailia             16 NOVA-CA              2:01.28Y   2:26.96        
              1:09.77  2:26.96                                             
 59 Jones, Rylie              17 SMST-SN              2:22.96    2:27.07        
              1:07.28  2:27.07                                             
 60 Brahe, Sophie             13 MVN-CA               2:08.86Y   2:27.38        
              1:09.94  2:27.38                                             
 61 O'Sullivan, Abby          14 MVN-CA               2:20.66    2:27.39        
              1:11.30  2:27.39                                             
 62 Sicko, Millie             15 PSC-AZ               2:05.98Y   2:27.60        
              1:09.54  2:27.60                                             
 63 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              2:35.01    2:27.86        
              1:09.22  2:27.86                                             
 64 Krew, Samantha            16 FORK-AZ              2:23.55    2:27.87        
              1:07.47  2:27.87                                             
 65 Garcia, Elise             19 UN-27-PC             2:22.62    2:27.96        
              1:06.00  2:27.96                                             
 66 Arzave, Juli              17 SBA-SI               2:24.60    2:28.03        
              1:09.48  2:28.03                                             
 67 Erickson, Hanna           18 MVN-CA               2:21.35    2:28.11        
              1:10.05  2:28.11                                             
 68 Duncan, Aurora            16 JCCW-CA              2:04.94Y   2:28.41        
              1:10.11  2:28.41                                             
 69 Harris, Amber             15 RAA-CA               2:24.32    2:28.47        
              1:09.80  2:28.47                                             
 70 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              2:25.78    2:28.53        
              1:09.22  2:28.53                                             
 71 Mellon, Taylor            17 PSC-AZ               2:21.58    2:28.63        
              1:10.38  2:28.63                                             
 72 Eaton, JayJay             18 MP-PC                2:03.39Y   2:28.66        
              1:10.21  2:28.66                                             
 73 Spade, Avery              15 FORD-AZ              2:25.34    2:28.73        
              1:09.44  2:28.73                                             
 74 Neilson, MJ               12 PSC-AZ               2:31.49    2:28.99        
              1:10.08  2:28.99                                             
 75 Deng, Pauline             15 KING-PN              2:25.13    2:29.24        
              1:09.62  2:29.24                                             
 76 Shaeffer, Mia             18 PPA-CO               2:08.68Y   2:29.63        
              1:13.26  2:29.63                                             
 77 Taggart, Erin             18 RSD-SI               2:05.80Y   2:30.06        
              1:10.68  2:30.06                                             
 78 Rous, Caroline            16 RA-CC                2:33.95    2:30.16        
              1:10.41  2:30.16                                             
 79 Oien, Natalie             17 MVN-CA               2:04.66Y   2:30.35        
              1:10.47  2:30.35                                             
 80 Johnson, Leah             17 RMDA-CA              2:24.42    2:30.71        
              1:10.71  2:30.71                                             
 81 Dang, Katelyn             17 NOVA-CA              2:07.51Y   2:30.83        
              1:09.32  2:30.83                                             
 82 Boudreaux, Sydney         14 ATAC-ST              2:29.17    2:31.24        
              1:12.52  2:31.24                                             
 83 Springer, Jewel           18 KING-PN              2:06.59Y   2:32.67        
              1:11.17  2:32.67                                             
 84 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              2:03.91Y   2:32.77        
              1:12.97  2:32.77                                             
 85 Hoyt, Clarissa            17 UN-05-CA             2:25.02    2:32.82        
              1:11.34  2:32.82                                             
 86 Mehl, Emma                18 SMST-SN              2:08.48Y   2:32.95        
              1:08.88  2:32.95                                             
 87 Hindman, Kyndall          16 LKWD-CA              2:08.42Y   2:33.29        
              1:12.77  2:33.29                                             
 88 Mullica, Keirlyn          13 UN-21-SI             2:08.74Y   2:33.43        
              1:12.48  2:33.43                                             
 89 Lowengrub, Collette       16 UN-23-CA             2:30.96    2:33.71        
              1:10.51  2:33.71                                             
 90 Ridings, Brianna          18 PPA-CO               2:38.08    2:33.84        
              1:13.69  2:33.84                                             
 91 Rose, Leora               17 NOVA-CA              2:08.74Y   2:36.17        
              1:10.62  2:36.17                                             
 92 Lowengrub, Hillary        13 MVN-CA               2:35.82    2:36.38        
              1:12.01  2:36.38                                             
 93 Black, Drew               12 TNT-CC               2:40.70    2:38.29        
              1:10.81  2:38.29                                             
 94 Palmroos, Maja            16 RSD-SI               2:08.88Y   2:38.73        
              1:11.57  2:38.73                                             
 95 Garcia, Bethany           13 MVN-CA               2:34.74    2:39.20        
              1:14.36  2:39.20                                             
 96 French, Kennedy           15 CITI-CA              2:08.04Y   2:39.27        
              1:15.86  2:39.27                                             
 -- Mann, Rebecca             21 SUN-AZ               2:07.53Y        DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Catherine        20 RMDA-CA              2:12.84         DQ        
 -- Epps, Jessica             19 MVN-CA               2:21.24         DQ        
              1:09.36       DQ                                             
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
        POOL: P 2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 2:08.32   7/29/2018 Kathleen Baker, USA                        
       WORLD: W 2:06.12    8/3/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
                2:17.39  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:17.99  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:20.99  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:26.00  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
                2:26.39  ^FUT 2019 Futures
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andison, Bailey           21 MVN-CA               2:16.93    2:14.77 ~OLY   
       29.48  1:05.17  1:44.00  2:14.77                                    
  2 Nelson, Beata             20 WA-WI                2:17.36    2:15.36 ~OLY   
       28.11  1:03.36  1:43.75  2:15.36                                    
  3 McHugh, Ally              22 WA-WI                2:18.22    2:16.59 ~OLY   
       30.08  1:06.16  1:45.09  2:16.59                                    
  4 Zhou, Min                 21 CHIN                 2:18.73    2:17.12 ~OLY   
       29.48  1:03.57  1:44.84  2:17.12                                    
  5 Hosack, Lillie            19 WA-WI                2:20.32    2:17.82 ^SRS   
       29.58  1:04.46  1:46.18  2:17.82                                    
  6 Kozan, Justina            15 BREA-CA              2:19.94    2:17.83 ^SRS   
       29.51  1:07.10  1:47.71  2:17.83                                    
  7 Wade, Tatum               21 TROJ-CA              2:18.42    2:20.13 ^JRS   
       29.36  1:05.29  1:46.61  2:20.13                                    
  8 Glavinovich, Katie        19 ALTO-PC              2:20.05    2:20.98 ^JRS   
       29.95  1:05.71  1:48.42  2:20.98                                    
B - Final
  9 Odgers, Isabelle          18 NOVA-CA              2:20.45    2:18.03 ^JRS   
       29.01  1:06.53  1:45.35  2:18.03                                    
 10 Krolikowski, Kate         20 AZOT-CA              2:22.09    2:20.92 ^JRS   
       30.39  1:06.20  1:48.67  2:20.92                                    
 11 Hazan, Reese              17 SAND-CA              2:22.31    2:21.28 SMOC   
       30.39  1:05.83  1:48.71  2:21.28                                    
 12 Davison, Chase            15 TOPS-CO              2:21.60    2:21.29 SMOC   
       31.22  1:08.15  1:48.54  2:21.29                                    
 13 Pearson, Samantha         17 UN-05-CA             2:20.71    2:21.44 SMOC   
       30.20  1:05.97  1:49.12  2:21.44                                    
 14 Doty, Megan               21 WA-WI                2:22.14    2:21.61 SMOC   
       30.11  1:06.80  1:49.84  2:21.61                                    
 15 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy     21 SUN-AZ               2:20.61    2:22.32 SMOC   
       30.18  1:05.89  1:49.19  2:22.32                                    
 16 Wright, Cat               19 UN-14-CO             2:21.92    2:22.69 SMOC   
       30.36  1:09.00  1:49.10  2:22.69                                    
C - Final
 17 Spitz, Ayla               18 NOVA-CA              2:22.41    2:20.81 ^JRS   
       30.13  1:08.70  1:49.53  2:20.81                                    
 18 Sabotin, Rachel           17 COST-IN              2:22.47    2:21.47 SMOC   
       30.15  1:06.84  1:49.27  2:21.47                                    
 19 McBratney, Kate           18 FORK-AZ              2:22.94    2:21.55 SMOC   
       30.45  1:08.31  1:48.87  2:21.55                                    
 20 Deleske, Nora             20 SUN-AZ               2:22.55    2:22.33 SMOC   
       30.55  1:08.25  1:49.52  2:22.33                                    
 21 McCoy, Taylor             19 COUG-IE              2:22.34    2:23.34 SMOC   
       31.43  1:07.51  1:50.30  2:23.34                                    
 22 Weber, Emma               15 TOPS-CO              2:22.47    2:24.18 SMOC   
       30.62  1:08.31  1:49.48  2:24.18                                    
 23 Crom, Katie               15 MVN-CA               2:23.22    2:24.29 SMOC   
       29.96  1:07.74  1:52.03  2:24.29                                    
 24 Murphy, Rosie             15 SMST-SN              2:23.30    2:26.93        
       31.45  1:08.48  1:52.91  2:26.93                                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
        POOL: P 2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 2:08.32   7/29/2018 Kathleen Baker, USA                        
       WORLD: W 2:06.12    8/3/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
                2:17.39  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:17.99  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:20.99  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:26.00  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
                2:26.39  ^FUT 2019 Futures
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andison, Bailey           21 MVN-CA               2:11.33    2:16.93 q~OLY  
              1:06.25  2:16.93                                             
  2 Nelson, Beata             20 WA-WI                2:15.32    2:17.36 q~OLY  
              1:04.38  2:17.36                                             
  3 McHugh, Ally              22 WA-WI                2:20.00    2:18.22 q^JRS  
              1:07.29  2:18.22                                             
  4 Wade, Tatum               21 TROJ-CA              2:17.80    2:18.42 q^JRS  
              1:04.38  2:18.42                                             
  5 Zhou, Min                 21 CHIN                 2:16.93    2:18.73 q^JRS  
              1:04.88  2:18.73                                             
  6 Kozan, Justina            15 BREA-CA              2:17.34    2:19.94 q^JRS  
              1:06.94  2:19.94                                             
  7 Glavinovich, Katie        19 ALTO-PC              2:21.90    2:20.05 q^JRS  
              1:05.27  2:20.05                                             
  8 Aroesty, Maggie           20 LIAC-MR/TROJ         2:18.97    2:20.22 q^JRS  
              1:08.25  2:20.22                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hosack, Lillie            19 WA-WI                2:19.84    2:20.32 q^JRS  
              1:06.58  2:20.32                                             
 10 Odgers, Isabelle          18 NOVA-CA              2:17.48    2:20.45 q^JRS  
              1:07.39  2:20.45                                             
 11 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy     21 SUN-AZ               2:18.63    2:20.61 q^JRS  
              1:05.50  2:20.61                                             
 12 Pearson, Samantha         17 UN-05-CA             2:18.60    2:20.71 q^JRS  
              1:06.45  2:20.71                                             
 13 Davison, Chase            15 TOPS-CO              2:22.05    2:21.60 qSMOC  
              1:08.36  2:21.60                                             
 14 Wright, Cat               19 UN-14-CO             2:23.41    2:21.92 qSMOC  
              1:08.34  2:21.92                                             
 15 Krolikowski, Kate         20 AZOT-CA              2:19.91    2:22.09 qSMOC  
              1:05.77  2:22.09                                             
 16 Doty, Megan               21 WA-WI                2:18.87    2:22.14 qSMOC  
              1:07.44  2:22.14                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hazan, Reese              17 SAND-CA              2:19.78    2:22.31 qSMOC  
              1:06.47  2:22.31                                             
 18 McCoy, Taylor             19 COUG-IE              2:20.83    2:22.34 qSMOC  
              1:07.31  2:22.34                                             
 19 Spitz, Ayla               18 NOVA-CA              2:17.70    2:22.41 qSMOC  
              1:05.86  2:22.41                                             
 20 Weber, Emma               15 TOPS-CO              2:23.67    2:22.47 qSMOC  
              1:07.57  2:22.47                                             
 20 Sabotin, Rachel           17 COST-IN              2:22.84    2:22.47 qSMOC  
              1:08.82  2:22.47                                             
 22 Deleske, Nora             20 SUN-AZ               2:20.33    2:22.55 qSMOC  
              1:09.03  2:22.55                                             
 23 McBratney, Kate           18 FORK-AZ              2:21.96    2:22.94 qSMOC  
              1:07.62  2:22.94                                             
 24 Crom, Katie               15 MVN-CA               2:19.24    2:23.22 qSMOC  
              1:07.36  2:23.22                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murphy, Rosie             15 SMST-SN              2:23.71    2:23.30 SMOC   
              1:07.37  2:23.30                                             
 26 McCoy, Kaitlyn            19 PSC-AZ               2:21.43    2:23.60 SMOC   
              1:07.59  2:23.60                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McCloy, Allison           20 UCSC                 2:22.05    2:23.62 SMOC   
              1:10.44  2:23.62                                             
 28 Lang, Erin                18 LOVE-CO              2:24.71    2:23.77 SMOC   
              1:06.54  2:23.77                                             
 29 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              2:24.35    2:23.78 SMOC   
              1:09.37  2:23.78                                             
 30 McKendry, Jodie           16 NOVA-CA              2:25.03    2:24.13 SMOC   
              1:08.42  2:24.13                                             
 31 Kling, Destiny            18 FORK-AZ              2:25.99    2:24.52 SMOC   
              1:07.39  2:24.52                                             
 32 Holp, Rachael             19 SUN-AZ               2:22.29    2:24.58 SMOC   
              1:08.39  2:24.58                                             
 33 Knaven, Uma               19 TOPS-CO              2:03.88Y   2:24.83 SMOC   
              1:09.90  2:24.83                                             
 34 Shelton, Samantha         19 SCAL-CA              2:21.51    2:24.92 SMOC   
              1:08.17  2:24.92                                             
 35 Barkhorn, Cassandra       20 BRNC-SR              2:03.08Y   2:25.31 SMOC   
              1:08.87  2:25.31                                             
 36 Lough, Marly              16 BREA-CA              2:25.18    2:25.46 SMOC   
              1:07.83  2:25.46                                             
 37 Korenwinder, Mallory      21 FORD-AZ              2:24.49    2:25.51 SMOC   
              1:10.61  2:25.51                                             
 38 Bartlett, Calysta         16 YST-CA               2:24.80    2:25.77 SMOC   
              1:10.75  2:25.77                                             
 39 Carlson, Sydney           18 PSC-AZ               2:21.37    2:25.88 SMOC   
              1:09.46  2:25.88                                             
 40 Watson, Alyssa            17 NOVA-CA              2:24.64    2:26.00 SMOC   
              1:07.10  2:26.00                                             
 41 Willmer, Emma             16 NOVA-CA              2:24.57    2:26.02 ^FUT   
              1:12.22  2:26.02                                             
 42 Epps, Jessica             19 MVN-CA               2:02.31Y   2:26.38 ^FUT   
              1:09.74  2:26.38                                             
 43 Straw, Brittney           21 UCSB-CA              2:26.17Y   2:26.48        
              1:09.75  2:26.48                                             
 44 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST              2:22.54    2:26.59        
              1:10.10  2:26.59                                             
 45 Gordillo, Rylee           17 RSD-SI               2:06.83Y   2:26.79        
              1:08.59  2:26.79                                             
 46 Basham, Jackie            19 BREA-CA              2:20.68    2:26.93        
              1:10.51  2:26.93                                             
 47 Anderson, Amanda          18 AZOT-CA              2:08.09Y   2:27.02        
              1:10.47  2:27.02                                             
 47 Lundh, Kathryn            16 RSD-SI               2:23.85    2:27.02        
              1:08.27  2:27.02                                             
 49 Gilbert, Libby            17 UN-05-CA             2:08.90Y   2:27.12        
              1:07.05  2:27.12                                             
 50 Rouse, Sydney             19 UCSB-CA              2:22.67    2:27.15        
              1:08.48  2:27.15                                             
 51 Lachey, Mia               17 OSSC-OH              2:05.43Y   2:27.33        
              1:08.70  2:27.33                                             
 52 Lehman, Harper            17 PPA-CO               2:04.99Y   2:27.52        
              1:09.04  2:27.52                                             
 52 Abrajan, Issie            15 MVN-CA               2:00.72Y   2:27.52        
              1:07.60  2:27.52                                             
 54 Baker, Emily              19 MVN-CA               2:09.09Y   2:27.59        
              1:10.83  2:27.59                                             
 55 Tseng, Courtney           19 PRIN-NJ/RMDA         2:03.21Y   2:27.65        
              1:08.76  2:27.65                                             
 56 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              2:08.40Y   2:28.07        
              1:10.26  2:28.07                                             
 57 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA              2:05.50Y   2:28.25        
              1:10.71  2:28.25                                             
 58 Roberts, Alex             17 TNT-CC               2:08.98Y   2:28.86        
              1:09.26  2:28.86                                             
 59 Sale, Lauren              19 BRNC-SR              2:05.87Y   2:28.88        
              1:07.78  2:28.88                                             
 60 Yee, Kaitlyn              16 RMDA-CA              2:07.26Y   2:28.90        
              1:07.83  2:28.90                                             
 61 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              2:07.99Y   2:28.99        
              1:08.96  2:28.99                                             
 62 Losey, Ileeya             16 MVN-CA               2:24.65    2:29.08        
              1:09.36  2:29.08                                             
 63 Rankin, Mia               15 PSC-AZ               2:24.00    2:29.17        
              1:10.63  2:29.17                                             
 64 Oien, Natalie             17 MVN-CA               2:24.81    2:29.18        
              1:10.17  2:29.18                                             
 65 Bradac, Sophia            17 TOPS-CO              2:04.61Y   2:29.34        
              1:12.65  2:29.34                                             
 66 Boese, Natalia            15 RSD-SI               2:07.34Y   2:29.56        
              1:10.51  2:29.56                                             
 66 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA              2:06.51Y   2:29.56        
              1:09.57  2:29.56                                             
 68 Munk, Gracie              15 PSC-AZ               2:09.69Y   2:29.58        
              1:10.77  2:29.58                                             
 69 Lauger, Madelaine         18 DSS-CA               2:04.68Y   2:29.96        
              1:09.65  2:29.96                                             
 69 Nicolaisen, Shae          18 FORK-AZ              2:24.17    2:29.96        
              1:09.91  2:29.96                                             
 71 Bitting, Kaitlyn          16 RY-MA                2:07.35Y   2:30.00        
              1:12.21  2:30.00                                             
 72 Mann, Jennifer            17 SCAL-CA              2:09.40Y   2:30.23        
              1:13.87  2:30.23                                             
 73 Springer, Jewel           18 KING-PN              2:06.66Y   2:30.24        
              1:09.84  2:30.24                                             
 74 Cairns, Caitlin           17 PPA-CO               2:31.74    2:30.44        
              1:11.60  2:30.44                                             
 75 McLean, Claire            14 WEST-CA              2:07.86Y   2:30.73        
              1:11.53  2:30.73                                             
 76 Moore, Iliana             17 LKWD-CA              2:09.22Y   2:30.99        
              1:12.68  2:30.99                                             
 76 McClelland, Katie         16 PPA-CO               2:09.59Y   2:30.99        
              1:13.36  2:30.99                                             
 78 Poloni, Makayla           17 BREA-CA              2:09.52Y   2:31.06        
              1:10.88  2:31.06                                             
 79 Johnson, Elise            19 LOVE-CO              2:08.57Y   2:31.12        
              1:14.51  2:31.12                                             
 80 Riggs, Jessica            18 RA-CC                2:33.96    2:31.23        
              1:13.04  2:31.23                                             
 80 Garcia, Aimee             17 DSS-CA               2:08.14Y   2:31.23        
              1:13.65  2:31.23                                             
 82 Hage, Kati                20 FORD-AZ              2:26.23Y   2:31.44        
              1:15.08  2:31.44                                             
 83 Wong, Alexa               13 TNT-CC               2:31.86    2:31.58        
              1:11.75  2:31.58                                             
 84 Spade, Avery              15 FORD-AZ              2:06.55Y   2:31.70        
              1:11.40  2:31.70                                             
 85 Forker, Devon             18 MVN-CA               2:06.66Y   2:31.76        
              1:13.26  2:31.76                                             
 86 Judson, Caroline          17 BREA-CA              2:25.41    2:31.77        
              1:12.67  2:31.77                                             
 87 Lundgren, Emily           15 UN-06-SI             2:06.25Y   2:31.83        
              1:14.31  2:31.83                                             
 88 Rose, Leora               17 NOVA-CA              2:08.29Y   2:31.85        
              1:10.02  2:31.85                                             
 89 Churchill, Niki           21 UCSB-CA              2:08.64Y   2:32.07        
              1:11.75  2:32.07                                             
 90 Miller, Mallory           16 FOXJ-MN              2:08.91Y   2:32.14        
              1:10.58  2:32.14                                             
 90 Pinger, Robin             21 BRNC-SR              2:01.00Y   2:32.14        
              1:13.56  2:32.14                                             
 92 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              2:07.88Y   2:32.19        
              1:13.49  2:32.19                                             
 93 Leimone, Theadora         15 WEST-CA              2:09.13Y   2:32.26        
              1:11.71  2:32.26                                             
 94 Villeda, Astrid           19 DSS-CA               2:08.71Y   2:32.33        
              1:12.95  2:32.33                                             
 95 Lee, Emma                 16 MVN-CA               2:08.29Y   2:32.53        
              1:12.94  2:32.53                                             
 96 Deng, Pauline             15 KING-PN              2:08.67Y   2:32.96        
              1:12.63  2:32.96                                             
 97 Quintana, Sarah           17 FORK-AZ              2:34.00    2:33.06        
              1:11.10  2:33.06                                             
 98 Flores, Layla             15 TNT-CC               2:09.32Y   2:33.52        
              1:14.73  2:33.52                                             
 99 Malloy, Morganne          15 NOVA-CA              2:33.12    2:33.55        
              1:14.78  2:33.55                                             
100 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              2:09.34Y   2:33.63        
              1:11.90  2:33.63                                             
101 Payton, Grace             20 LOVE-CO              2:07.72Y   2:33.69        
              1:11.51  2:33.69                                             
102 Erickson, Hanna           18 MVN-CA               2:09.27Y   2:33.93        
              1:15.69  2:33.93                                             
103 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              2:32.05    2:34.08        
              1:14.33  2:34.08                                             
104 Kereszturi, Julia         13 PSC-AZ               2:32.66    2:34.12        
              1:15.54  2:34.12                                             
105 Le, Cara                  18 BREA-CA              2:08.97Y   2:34.33        
              1:12.47  2:34.33                                             
106 Olson, Ava                13 TNT-CC               2:41.72    2:34.69        
              1:14.21  2:34.69                                             
107 Cho, Amelia               18 RSD-SI               2:07.97Y   2:34.84        
              1:14.28  2:34.84                                             
108 Hansen, Taylor            15 NOVA-CA              2:08.14Y   2:35.30        
109 Bergmann, Elyse           14 OSSC-OH              2:32.43    2:35.45        
              1:13.25  2:35.45                                             
110 Hindman, Kyndall          16 LKWD-CA              2:48.24    2:36.54        
              1:15.57  2:36.54                                             
111 Catig, Max                17 CANY-CA              2:06.94Y   2:36.78        
              1:12.10  2:36.78                                             
112 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              2:40.90    2:37.23        
              1:13.44  2:37.23                                             
113 Larson, Aliyah            15 RSD-SI               2:37.95    2:37.90        
              1:13.91  2:37.90                                             
114 Miller, Merritt           14 FOXJ-MN              2:31.11    2:37.92        
              1:14.32  2:37.92                                             
115 Utley, Kailia             16 NOVA-CA              2:05.10Y   2:38.35        
              1:13.76  2:38.35                                             
116 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA               2:08.87Y   2:38.44        
              1:13.47  2:38.44                                             
117 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              2:37.00    2:39.17        
              1:16.93  2:39.17                                             
118 Lockhart, Emilea          16 PST-CA               2:43.93    2:40.93        
              1:18.99  2:40.93                                             
119 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              2:41.89    2:41.20        
              1:19.71  2:41.20                                             
120 Cechini, Quincy           17 RAA-CA               2:09.69Y   2:41.27        
              1:14.08  2:41.27                                             
121 Escovar, Isabella         16 PASA-CA              2:34.51    2:41.48        
              1:15.52  2:41.48                                             
122 Timmerman, Quincy         16 CCAT-CA              2:34.20    2:41.86        
              1:17.32  2:41.86                                             
 -- Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              2:38.89   X2:37.10        
              1:13.33  2:37.10                                             
 -- Sanchez, Catherine        20 RMDA-CA              2:23.50         DQ        
 -- Gong, Vicky               18 MVN-CA               2:25.73         DQ        
 -- Skogg, Chloe              16 FOXJ-MN              2:35.28         DQ        
 -- Jones, Rylie              17 SMST-SN              2:09.45Y        DQ        
 -- Liu, Kenisha              20 BREA-CA              2:18.28         DQ        
 -- Jew, Ellie                17 LOSC-OR              2:21.20         DQ        
 -- Davidson, Emma            18 SCAL-CA              2:04.25Y        DQ        
 -- Gore, Morgan              15 SMST-SN              2:25.40         DQ        
 -- Spears, Lizzy             19 SUN-AZ               2:21.93         DQ        
              1:09.50       DQ                                             
 -- Garcia, Elise             19 UN-27-PC             2:02.12Y        NS        
 -- Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA              2:21.80         NS        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:36.93        2010 Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA                    
        POOL: P 4:36.93        2010 Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 4:31.07   6/19/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
       WORLD: W 4:26.36    8/6/2016 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
                4:51.79  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                4:53.19  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                4:57.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                5:07.29  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                5:16.09  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  5:16.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Ally              22 WA-WI                4:41.80    4:41.03 ~OLY   
       30.85  1:04.80  1:41.83  2:17.17  2:56.97  3:37.25  4:10.13  4:41.03
  2 Andison, Bailey           21 MVN-CA               4:50.90    4:48.18 ~OLY   
       31.24  1:06.75  1:45.14  2:23.03  3:02.59  3:43.40  4:16.37  4:48.18
  3 Anderson, Haley           27 TROJ-CA              4:53.86    4:50.00 ~OLY   
       30.49  1:04.66  1:43.58  2:22.15  3:03.41  3:45.72  4:18.11  4:50.00
  4 Hazan, Reese              17 SAND-CA              4:54.34    4:53.52 ^JRS   
       31.48  1:06.21  1:43.76  2:20.61  3:03.61  3:46.87  4:20.62  4:53.52
  5 Kozan, Justina            15 BREA-CA              4:55.06    4:54.93 ^JRS   
       30.46  1:06.38  1:46.30  2:25.75  3:07.67  3:49.94  4:22.96  4:54.93
  6 McCloy, Allison           20 UCSC                 4:57.05    4:56.44 ^JRS   
       31.57  1:07.11  1:46.58  2:25.59  3:07.26  3:49.48  4:23.88  4:56.44
  7 McCoy, Taylor             19 COUG-IE              4:55.66    4:57.57 ^FUT   
       31.83  1:08.45  1:45.49  2:23.23  3:06.40  3:50.47  4:24.26  4:57.57
  8 Deleske, Nora             20 SUN-AZ               4:56.16    4:57.94 ^FUT   
       30.92  1:06.56  1:46.49  2:25.31  3:07.71  3:50.09  4:24.03  4:57.94
B - Final
  9 Crom, Katie               15 MVN-CA               4:58.55    4:56.99 ^JRS   
       30.06  1:05.03  1:44.87  2:22.98  3:07.74  3:51.42  4:25.36  4:56.99
 10 Odgers, Isabelle          18 NOVA-CA              5:01.87    4:57.28 ^JRS   
       30.23  1:05.27  1:45.11  2:25.32  3:06.51  3:48.36  4:24.30  4:57.28
 11 Sabotin, Rachel           17 COST-IN              5:03.60    4:57.69 ^FUT   
       30.64  1:05.99  1:45.27  2:23.39  3:07.11  3:50.00  4:24.84  4:57.69
 12 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy     21 SUN-AZ               4:58.64    4:58.85 ^FUT   
       31.02  1:07.00  1:45.20  2:23.76  3:07.42  3:51.96  4:25.39  4:58.85
 13 Holp, Rachael             19 SUN-AZ               5:02.88    4:59.53 ^FUT   
       31.67  1:07.42  1:46.59  2:24.75  3:08.56  3:52.80  4:26.71  4:59.53
 14 Kling, Destiny            18 FORK-AZ              5:00.92    4:59.81 ^FUT   
       31.44  1:06.93  1:45.46  2:23.62  3:08.56  3:53.90  4:27.32  4:59.81
 15 Rankin, Mia               15 PSC-AZ               5:03.67    5:00.57 ^FUT   
       32.28  1:08.97  1:47.79  2:26.53  3:08.93  3:52.06  4:26.60  5:00.57
 16 McBratney, Kate           18 FORK-AZ              4:59.26    5:01.76 ^FUT   
       31.47  1:08.71  1:49.72  2:28.65  3:10.62  3:53.15  4:28.22  5:01.76
C - Final
 17 Newman, Haley             15 AAA-CA               5:03.95    5:00.17 ^FUT   
       30.54  1:05.64  1:44.74  2:23.50  3:08.24  3:53.35  4:27.37  5:00.17
 18 Carlson, Sydney           18 PSC-AZ               5:04.15    5:00.65 ^FUT   
       31.68  1:07.43  1:46.32  2:24.58  3:08.37  3:52.80  4:26.99  5:00.65
 19 Arzave, Juli              17 SBA-SI               5:04.84    5:02.14 ^FUT   
       31.59  1:07.49  1:46.89  2:25.64  3:09.88  3:55.25  4:29.77  5:02.14
 20 Sokolow, Mattea           14 TSM-CA               5:05.17    5:02.81 ^FUT   
       34.01  1:11.89  1:49.25  2:26.00  3:11.01  3:55.70  4:29.93  5:02.81
 21 Bartlett, Calysta         16 YST-CA               5:05.40    5:03.35 ^FUT   
       31.90  1:08.19  1:48.46  2:28.04  3:11.45  3:54.92  4:30.01  5:03.35
 22 Wright, Cat               19 UN-14-CO             5:04.71    5:06.35 ^FUT   
       31.74  1:08.13  1:49.75  2:29.91  3:11.75  3:55.98  4:32.28  5:06.35
 23 Gordillo, Rylee           17 RSD-SI               5:03.87    5:07.46 SMOC   
       31.96  1:08.50  1:47.44  2:26.06  3:12.33  3:58.69  4:33.41  5:07.46
 24 Davison, Chase            15 TOPS-CO              5:07.10    5:09.15 SMOC   
       31.90  1:10.41  1:50.45  2:30.07  3:13.68  3:57.02  4:33.12  5:09.15
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:36.93        2010 Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA                    
        POOL: P 4:36.93        2010 Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 4:31.07   6/19/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
       WORLD: W 4:26.36    8/6/2016 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
                4:51.79  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                4:53.19  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                4:57.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                5:07.29  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                5:16.09  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  5:16.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHugh, Ally              22 WA-WI                4:34.80    4:41.80 q~OLY  
              1:05.19           2:17.97           3:37.72  4:41.80         
  2 Andison, Bailey           21 MVN-CA               4:45.20    4:50.90 q~OLY  
              1:06.72           2:23.28           3:44.46  4:50.90         
  3 Anderson, Haley           27 TROJ-CA              4:48.61    4:53.86 q^JRS  
              1:06.02           2:24.56           3:48.08  4:53.86         
  4 Hazan, Reese              17 SAND-CA              4:50.25    4:54.34 q^JRS  
              1:06.15           2:21.44           3:48.33  4:54.34         
  5 Kozan, Justina            15 BREA-CA              4:52.15    4:55.06 q^JRS  
              1:07.03           2:25.35           3:49.68  4:55.06         
  6 McCoy, Taylor             19 COUG-IE              5:00.73    4:55.66 q^JRS  
              1:08.31           2:22.31           3:48.36  4:55.66         
  7 Deleske, Nora             20 SUN-AZ               4:55.60    4:56.16 q^JRS  
              1:06.98           2:23.72           3:48.52  4:56.16         
  8 McCloy, Allison           20 UCSC                 4:53.89    4:57.05 q^JRS  
              1:07.80           2:26.80           3:49.50  4:57.05         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aroesty, Maggie           20 LIAC-MR/TROJ         4:10.18Y   4:57.77 q^FUT  
              1:05.42           2:25.86           3:48.64  4:57.77         
 10 Crom, Katie               15 MVN-CA               4:50.00    4:58.55 q^FUT  
              1:05.94           2:24.00           3:51.85  4:58.55         
 11 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy     21 SUN-AZ               5:03.39    4:58.64 q^FUT  
              1:06.49           2:22.04           3:51.00  4:58.64         
 12 McBratney, Kate           18 FORK-AZ              4:59.99    4:59.26 q^FUT  
              1:08.32           2:26.05           3:49.76  4:59.26         
 13 Kling, Destiny            18 FORK-AZ              5:07.68    5:00.92 q^FUT  
              1:07.62           2:24.08           3:54.27  5:00.92         
 14 Odgers, Isabelle          18 NOVA-CA              4:52.95    5:01.87 q^FUT  
              1:06.24           2:27.52           3:51.49  5:01.87         
 15 Holp, Rachael             19 SUN-AZ               5:02.07    5:02.88 q^FUT  
              1:08.78           2:27.08           3:55.86  5:02.88         
 16 Sabotin, Rachel           17 COST-IN              4:55.72    5:03.60 q^FUT  
              1:07.08           2:25.06           3:54.23  5:03.60         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rankin, Mia               15 PSC-AZ               4:55.50    5:03.67 q^FUT  
              1:10.59           2:28.11           3:54.00  5:03.67         
 18 Gordillo, Rylee           17 RSD-SI               5:12.32    5:03.87 q^FUT  
              1:09.32           2:25.66           3:55.73  5:03.87         
 19 Newman, Haley             15 AAA-CA               5:05.83    5:03.95 q^FUT  
              1:06.32           2:25.55           3:54.56  5:03.95         
 20 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST              4:26.92Y   5:04.06 q^FUT  
              1:09.93           2:30.59           3:56.31  5:04.06         
 21 Carlson, Sydney           18 PSC-AZ               4:58.51    5:04.15 q^FUT  
              1:08.49           2:26.26           3:56.33  5:04.15         
 22 Wright, Cat               19 UN-14-CO             5:07.92    5:04.71 q^FUT  
              1:07.84           2:30.32           3:54.40  5:04.71         
 23 Arzave, Juli              17 SBA-SI               5:02.75    5:04.84 q^FUT  
              1:09.27           2:28.85           3:58.36  5:04.84         
 24 Sokolow, Mattea           14 TSM-CA               5:02.26    5:05.17 q^FUT  
              1:12.12           2:26.24           3:57.10  5:05.17         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Krolikowski, Kate         20 AZOT-CA              4:56.43    5:05.30 ^FUT   
              1:08.27           2:27.38           3:57.19  5:05.30         
 26 Bartlett, Calysta         16 YST-CA               4:59.03    5:05.40 ^FUT   
              1:07.60           2:27.19           3:56.08  5:05.40         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Davison, Chase            15 TOPS-CO              5:00.55    5:07.10 ^FUT   
              1:10.68           2:31.42           3:56.83  5:07.10         
 28 Knaven, Uma               19 TOPS-CO              5:06.07    5:07.27 ^FUT   
              1:09.83           2:29.55           3:57.25  5:07.27         
 29 Abrajan, Issie            15 MVN-CA               5:04.59    5:07.75 SMOC   
              1:07.47           2:26.44           3:58.85  5:07.75         
 30 Barkhorn, Cassandra       20 BRNC-SR              4:24.45Y   5:07.86 SMOC   
              1:09.10           2:28.12           3:56.74  5:07.86         
 31 Spears, Lizzy             19 SUN-AZ               5:00.56    5:08.09 SMOC   
              1:09.98           2:29.70           3:59.24  5:08.09         
 32 Sanchez, McKayla          19 UN-01-CO             4:21.32Y   5:08.30 SMOC   
              1:07.58           2:32.18           3:58.47  5:08.30         
 33 Baker, Emily              19 MVN-CA               5:08.54    5:08.39 SMOC   
              1:07.17           2:28.85           3:58.58  5:08.39         
 34 Straw, Brittney           21 UCSB-CA              5:01.29    5:08.42 SMOC   
              1:08.31           2:30.38           3:56.06  5:08.42         
 35 Copeland, Stella          15 MVN-CA               5:06.36    5:08.77 SMOC   
              1:09.85           2:33.24           4:00.22  5:08.77         
 36 Willmer, Emma             16 NOVA-CA              5:05.45    5:08.88 SMOC   
              1:13.18           2:35.73           3:59.85  5:08.88         
 37 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              5:05.77    5:08.94 SMOC   
              1:09.63           2:31.97           3:59.67  5:08.94         
 38 McCoy, Kaitlyn            19 PSC-AZ               5:09.99    5:09.18 SMOC   
              1:08.68           2:28.81           3:59.12  5:09.18         
 39 Wilson, Caitlyn           20 SUN-AZ               5:00.85    5:09.86 SMOC   
              1:08.45           2:30.37           4:02.99  5:09.86         
 40 Lundh, Kathryn            16 RSD-SI               5:04.53    5:10.16 SMOC   
              1:06.69           2:26.01           3:59.42  5:10.16         
 41 O'Sullivan, Abby          14 MVN-CA               5:08.78    5:11.21 SMOC   
              1:11.04           2:30.81           4:03.95  5:11.21         
 42 Johnson, Madelyn          20 UCSB-CA              5:08.06    5:11.51 SMOC   
              1:09.07           2:29.85           4:00.78  5:11.51         
 43 McKendry, Jodie           16 NOVA-CA              5:04.65    5:11.73 SMOC   
              1:08.02           2:28.55           4:00.32  5:11.73         
 44 Zhou, Min                 21 CHIN                 4:42.75    5:11.95 SMOC   
              1:06.47           2:28.51           3:56.80  5:11.95         
 45 Carpenter, Josie          18 LOVE-CO              5:09.32    5:12.12 SMOC   
              1:13.07           2:31.92           4:02.86  5:12.12         
 46 Bitting, Kaitlyn          16 RY-MA                4:27.63Y   5:12.17 SMOC   
              1:08.52           2:32.95           4:02.45  5:12.17         
 47 Harman, Sarah             17 PSC-AZ               4:34.27Y   5:13.22 SMOC   
              1:09.92           2:26.80           4:04.27  5:13.22         
 48 Boese, Natalia            15 RSD-SI               5:09.79    5:13.36 SMOC   
              1:11.05           2:30.19           4:01.64  5:13.36         
 49 Mann, Jennifer            17 SCAL-CA              5:14.11    5:13.82 SMOC   
              1:11.40           2:36.73           4:02.24  5:13.82         
 50 Johnson, Elise            19 LOVE-CO              5:15.21    5:13.92 SMOC   
              1:11.27           2:36.50           4:03.23  5:13.92         
 51 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              5:01.87    5:13.95 SMOC   
              1:08.60           2:29.77           4:02.59  5:13.95         
 52 Sulkevich, Kathleen       19 RMDA-CA              5:09.26    5:14.20 SMOC   
              1:10.86           2:31.46           4:06.12  5:14.20         
 52 Losey, Ileeya             16 MVN-CA               5:05.93    5:14.20 SMOC   
              1:06.20           2:26.79           4:04.35  5:14.20         
 54 Schmidt, Revere           14 RSD-SI               5:15.52    5:14.30 SMOC   
              1:10.45           2:33.37           4:01.82  5:14.30         
 55 Patino, Isabela           18 GSC-CA               5:12.15    5:14.43 SMOC   
              1:11.83           2:32.73           4:03.07  5:14.43         
 56 Nickell, Samantha         17 RAA-CA               5:09.77    5:14.51 SMOC   
              1:07.55           2:26.62           4:03.46  5:14.51         
 57 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA              5:12.70    5:14.55 SMOC   
              1:12.14           2:34.90           4:02.75  5:14.55         
 58 Lee, Emma                 16 MVN-CA               5:14.84    5:15.36 SMOC   
              1:10.25           2:32.99           4:04.49  5:15.36         
 59 Corder, Madeline          17 PSC-AZ               5:15.20    5:15.43 SMOC   
              1:14.01           2:33.52           4:04.47  5:15.43         
 60 Sale, Lauren              19 BRNC-SR              4:30.11Y   5:15.60 SMOC   
              1:08.75           2:28.07           4:01.47  5:15.60         
 61 Anderson, Amanda          18 AZOT-CA              5:07.68    5:16.11        
              1:10.68           2:33.39           4:02.68  5:16.11         
 62 Lundgren, Emily           15 UN-06-SI             5:06.15    5:16.16        
              1:10.43           2:34.86           4:03.55  5:16.16         
 63 Garcia, Aimee             17 DSS-CA               5:07.00    5:16.28        
              1:10.81           2:34.52           4:05.78  5:16.28         
 64 Oien, Natalie             17 MVN-CA               5:03.21    5:16.47        
              1:09.40           2:31.49           4:05.75  5:16.47         
 65 Leimone, Theadora         15 WEST-CA              4:30.65Y   5:16.59        
              1:09.15           2:31.46           4:05.12  5:16.59         
 66 Mehl, Emma                18 SMST-SN              5:15.56    5:17.46        
              1:10.38           2:31.31           4:05.54  5:17.46         
 67 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              5:15.60    5:17.78        
              1:10.63           2:35.95           4:05.58  5:17.78         
 68 Mellon, Taylor            17 PSC-AZ               5:13.26    5:18.05        
              1:10.12           2:31.25           4:06.65  5:18.05         
 69 Miller, Mallory           16 FOXJ-MN              5:09.15    5:18.13        
              1:08.98           2:27.94           4:04.53  5:18.13         
 70 Springer, Jewel           18 KING-PN              4:26.72Y   5:18.28        
              1:09.97           2:30.87           4:03.46  5:18.28         
 71 Adame, Izabella           16 CANY-CA              5:07.84    5:18.42        
              1:10.49           2:35.38           4:03.40  5:18.42         
 71 McCarthy, Khloe           21 MWA-CA/PEPP          4:29.30Y   5:18.42        
              1:11.98           2:32.61           4:07.11  5:18.42         
 73 Deng, Pauline             15 KING-PN              4:30.23Y   5:18.59        
              1:11.25           2:34.48           4:07.80  5:18.59         
 74 Shapiro, Isabelle         16 TSM-CA               4:36.15Y   5:18.94        
              1:14.13           2:31.54           4:09.13  5:18.94         
 75 Martinez-Spencer, Ella    15 RAA-CA               5:07.70    5:19.13        
              1:10.60           2:28.84           4:08.02  5:19.13         
 76 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               5:08.71    5:19.19        
              1:12.27           2:34.89           4:07.36  5:19.19         
 77 Villeda, Astrid           19 DSS-CA               5:05.87    5:19.23        
              1:11.33           2:36.20           4:07.66  5:19.23         
 78 Judson, Caroline          17 BREA-CA              5:12.13    5:19.56        
              1:12.21           2:38.36           4:07.38  5:19.56         
 79 Wong, Alexa               13 TNT-CC               4:38.43Y   5:20.20        
              1:10.14           2:32.68           4:07.86  5:20.20         
 80 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              4:34.95Y   5:20.21        
              1:10.16           2:33.89           4:05.11  5:20.21         
 81 Erickson, Hanna           18 MVN-CA               5:14.76    5:20.23        
              1:10.43           2:35.54           4:06.94  5:20.23         
 82 McCarty, Cierra           16 KING-PN              5:12.26    5:20.60        
              1:12.44           2:36.48           4:09.31  5:20.60         
 83 Tseng, Courtney           19 PRIN-NJ/RMDA         4:22.87Y   5:20.92        
              1:12.17           2:37.15           4:10.30  5:20.92         
 84 Moore, Iliana             17 LKWD-CA              5:06.39    5:21.49        
              1:12.44           2:37.34           4:07.64  5:21.49         
 85 Payton, Grace             20 LOVE-CO              4:31.32Y   5:21.65        
              1:10.76           2:31.21           4:05.68  5:21.65         
 86 Bergmann, Elyse           14 OSSC-OH              4:37.68Y   5:21.77        
              1:10.93           2:34.21           4:10.08  5:21.77         
 87 Forker, Devon             18 MVN-CA               5:08.31    5:21.99        
              1:11.34           2:37.74           4:08.40  5:21.99         
 88 Albright, Danielle        16 TNT-CC               5:15.91    5:22.05        
              1:11.20           2:36.26           4:06.42  5:22.05         
 89 Kampfer, Morgan           16 NOVA-CA              4:38.76Y   5:23.47        
              1:10.29           2:32.78           4:10.88  5:23.47         
 90 Johnson, Leah             17 RMDA-CA              5:09.88    5:24.17        
              1:12.07           2:36.72           4:10.48  5:24.17         
 91 McClelland, Katie         16 PPA-CO               5:38.44    5:24.35        
              1:12.74           2:40.94           4:10.47  5:24.35         
 92 Hindman, Kyndall          16 LKWD-CA              4:36.45Y   5:24.77        
              1:13.01           2:38.98           4:13.24  5:24.77         
 93 Lauger, Madelaine         18 DSS-CA               5:05.70    5:25.13        
              1:11.04           2:30.71           4:10.12  5:25.13         
 94 Taggart, Erin             18 RSD-SI               5:11.55    5:27.76        
              1:12.97           2:40.56           4:12.40  5:27.76         
 95 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              4:38.70Y   5:28.33        
              1:11.99           2:35.64           4:12.82  5:28.33         
 96 Theders, Brecken          17 SMST-SN              4:38.89Y   5:32.06        
              1:14.39           2:40.91           4:19.18  5:32.06         
 97 Lowengrub, Hillary        13 MVN-CA               4:37.97Y   5:33.10        
              1:13.04           2:39.22           4:16.88  5:33.10         
 98 Jean, Mikayla             19 FSON-CA              4:35.28Y   5:36.28        
              1:15.13           2:41.17           4:20.83  5:36.28         
 -- Quintana, Sarah           17 FORK-AZ              4:38.10Y        DQ        
              1:12.33           2:32.33           4:07.77       DQ         
 -- Weber, Emma               15 TOPS-CO              4:29.27Y        DQ        
 -- Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT/SUN          4:49.68         DQ        
 -- Cooley, Emily             16 SMST-SN              4:36.71Y        NS        
 -- Jungklaus, Alina          21 FSON-CA              4:27.98Y        NS        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:49.84   6/26/2015 Mission Viejo Nadadores, MVN  -CA          
                         S Shelton, S Franzen, J Epps, K McLaughlin        
        POOL: P 3:49.84   6/26/2015 Mission Viejo Nadadores, MVN  -CA          
                         S Shelton, S Franzen, J Epps, K McLaughlin        
    AMERICAN: A 3:31.72   7/23/2017 USA, USA                                   
     US OPEN: U 3:35.11   8/21/2010 USA, USA                                   
       WORLD: W 3:30.05    4/5/2018 AUS, AUS                                   
                3:52.69  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                3:56.49  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                4:04.29  ^FUT 2019 Futures
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:55.75    3:55.68 ^JRS   
     1) Allen, Mara 17                  2) Murphy, Rosie 15               
     3) Joseph, Hannah 16               4) Jones, Rylie 17                
       27.79    57.93  1:26.16  1:57.31  2:25.96  2:57.24  3:24.97  3:55.68
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:55.12    3:57.77 ^FUT   
     1) Losey, Ileeya 16                2) Harris, Maddy 16               
     3) Abrajan, Issie 15               4) Crom, Katie 15                 
       28.63  1:00.13  1:28.69  1:59.87  2:28.75  2:59.99  3:27.10  3:57.77
  3 Austin Trinity Aquatic Club-ST  'A'               3:58.56    3:58.38 ^FUT   
     1) Hallum, Jade 17                 2) Garrison, Sophia 16            
     3) Cox, Jillian 13                 4) Burchett, Emily 16             
       29.18    59.90  1:28.81  2:00.17  2:28.50  2:59.22  3:27.33  3:58.38
  4 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  4:03.78    3:59.46 ^FUT   
     1) Yule, Katie 17                  2) Cooley, Emily 16               
     3) Mehl, Emma 18                   4) Myers, Amber 15                
       28.93    59.66  1:28.26  1:59.82  2:29.30  3:00.76  3:28.71  3:59.46
  5 Univ of Denver Hilltoppers-CO  'A'                3:56.90    4:00.33 ^FUT   
     1) Brooks, Lillianna 17            2) Weber, Emma 15                 
     3) Dennis, Holley 16               4) Silver, Sydney 16              
       29.19    59.08  1:27.70  1:58.98  2:29.03  3:01.74  3:29.30  4:00.33
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:00.86    4:04.24 ^FUT   
     1) Oien, Natalie 17                2) Copeland, Stella 15            
     3) Epps, Jessica 19                4) DuPuis, Savannah 20            
       29.46  1:00.61  1:30.27  2:02.75  2:31.60  3:03.01  3:32.69  4:04.24
  7 Pikes Peak Athletics-CO  'A'                      4:14.74    4:07.81        
     1) McClelland, Katie 16            2) Cairns, Caitlin 17             
     3) Lehman, Harper 17               4) Ridings, Brianna 18            
       29.60  1:01.31  1:30.11  2:02.34  2:31.61  3:03.72  3:34.06  4:07.81
  8 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'A'                   4:05.17    4:07.97        
     1) Bayer, Bianca 15                2) McAuley, Maya 16               
     3) McIntyre, Kaley 15              4) Eaton, JayJay 18               
       29.91  1:03.09  1:33.24  2:07.14  2:36.09  3:08.54  3:36.75  4:07.97
  9 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       4:11.42    4:11.59        
     1) Flores, Layla 15                2) Albright, Danielle 16          
     3) Wong, Alexa 13                  4) Black, Drew 12                 
       30.06  1:01.06  1:31.01  2:05.01  2:34.95  3:08.20  3:38.60  4:11.59
 
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 8:11.88        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
        POOL: P 8:11.88        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
    AMERICAN: A 7:42.56   7/30/2009 USA, USA                                   
     US OPEN: U 7:51.21   8/20/2010 USA, USA                                   
       WORLD: W 7:42.08   7/30/2009 CHN, CHN                                   
                8:22.19  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                8:29.99  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                8:40.89  ^FUT 2019 Futures
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   8:23.18    8:33.95 ^FUT   
     1) Crom, Katie 15                  2) Oien, Natalie 17               
     3) Copeland, Stella 15             4) Losey, Ileeya 16               
       29.65  1:02.75  1:36.76  2:09.00  2:38.34  3:10.86  3:44.08  4:17.13
     4:46.05  5:18.76  5:51.98  6:25.16  6:53.99  7:27.38  8:01.30  8:33.95
  2 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  8:30.74    8:36.44 ^FUT   
     1) Yule, Katie 17                  2) Myers, Amber 15                
     3) Mehl, Emma 18                   4) Allen, Mara 17                 
       30.03  1:03.08  1:36.78  2:10.10  2:38.88  3:11.75  3:46.35  4:21.36
     4:51.28  5:23.66  5:57.28  6:31.54  7:00.74  7:33.16  8:05.13  8:36.44
  3 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  8:51.83    8:43.83        
     1) Murphy, Rosie 15                2) Joseph, Hannah 16              
     3) Cooley, Emily 16                4) Jones, Rylie 17                
       30.35  1:04.40  1:38.27  2:11.32  2:42.21  3:16.47  3:51.50  4:26.21
     4:55.90  5:28.99  6:02.60  6:36.08  7:04.49  7:37.04  8:10.73  8:43.83
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   8:31.35    8:44.45        
     1) Brahe, Sophie 13                2) Epps, Jessica 19               
     3) Gong, Vicky 18                  4) O'Sullivan, Abby 14            
       30.41  1:04.58  1:39.87  2:14.54  2:44.25  3:17.52  3:50.76  4:24.58
     4:54.44  5:27.17  6:00.97  6:34.93  7:05.32  7:38.26  8:12.15  8:44.45
  5 Pikes Peak Athletics-CO  'A'                      9:15.11    9:04.41        
     1) Lehman, Harper 17               2) Cairns, Caitlin 17             
     3) McClelland, Katie 16            4) Shaeffer, Mia 18               
       30.58  1:03.94  1:37.77  2:11.51  2:41.62  3:17.57  3:53.63  4:27.52
     4:58.98  5:34.21  6:10.08  6:45.29  7:16.08  7:50.72  8:27.34  9:04.41
  6 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'A'                   8:45.50    9:14.56        
     1) Eaton, JayJay 18                2) McIntyre, Kaley 15             
     3) Bayer, Bianca 15                4) McAuley, Maya 16               
       30.30  1:03.52  1:38.44  2:14.01  2:44.59  3:19.36  3:55.33  4:30.72
     5:02.28  5:38.59  6:16.18  6:53.50  7:24.89  7:59.59  8:35.89  9:14.56
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:09.03        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
        POOL: P 4:09.03        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
    AMERICAN: A 3:51.55   7/30/2017 USA, USA                                   
     US OPEN: U 3:55.23   8/22/2010 USA, USA                                   
       WORLD: W 3:51.55   7/30/2017 USA, USA                                   
                4:18.29  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                4:22.69  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                4:33.79  ^FUT 2019 Futures
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:17.76    4:15.63 ^SRS   
     1) Harris, Maddy 16                2) Lazor, Annie 24                
     3) Crom, Katie 15                  4) Losey, Ileeya 16               
       30.79  1:04.73  1:36.96  2:12.95  2:42.14  3:16.58  3:44.59  4:15.63
  2 Univ of Denver Hilltoppers-CO  'A'                4:16.75    4:21.87 ^JRS   
     1) Silver, Sydney 16               2) Bradac, Sophia 17              
     3) Weber, Emma 15                  4) Brooks, Lillianna 17           
       31.32  1:04.92  1:39.19  2:18.40  2:48.28  3:23.69  3:51.77  4:21.87
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:22.85    4:26.24 ^FUT   
     1) Abrajan, Issie 15               2) Andison, Bailey 21             
     3) Erickson, Hanna 18              4) Gleason, Lauren 17             
       32.50  1:07.78  1:41.47  2:19.91  2:50.80  3:26.39  3:54.41  4:26.24
  4 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  4:28.71    4:26.56 ^FUT   
     1) Murphy, Rosie 15                2) Rodenberg, Lauren 16           
     3) Jones, Rylie 17                 4) Joseph, Hannah 16              
              1:05.88           2:24.23           3:27.36  4:26.56         
  5 Austin Trinity Aquatic Club-ST  'A'               4:27.75    4:30.09 ^FUT   
     1) Cox, Jillian 13                 2) Garrison, Sophia 16            
     3) Hallum, Jade 17                 4) Burchett, Emily 16             
       33.50  1:08.94  1:43.13  2:24.65  2:54.62  3:29.87  3:58.26  4:30.09
  6 Pikes Peak Athletics-CO  'A'                      4:34.42    4:34.28        
     1) Lehman, Harper 17               2) McClelland, Katie 16           
     3) Cairns, Caitlin 17              4) Shaeffer, Mia 18               
       31.79  1:06.64  1:42.13  2:23.70  2:54.17  3:30.88  4:00.69  4:34.28
  7 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  4:22.60    4:34.95        
     1) Myers, Amber 15                 2) Cooley, Emily 16               
     3) Gore, Morgan 15                 4) Allen, Mara 17                 
              1:05.29           2:29.18           3:34.73  4:34.95         
  8 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'A'                   4:50.57    4:38.51        
     1) McIntyre, Kaley 15              2) McAuley, Maya 16               
     3) Eaton, JayJay 18                4) Bayer, Bianca 15               
              1:07.94           2:28.25           3:36.85  4:38.51         
  9 Foxjets Swim Team-MN  'A'                         4:35.99    4:38.61        
     1) Skogg, Chloe 16                 2) Miller, Mallory 16             
     3) Cripe, Kessel 15                4) Larsen, Faith 16               
              1:08.82           2:26.08           3:36.81  4:38.61         
 10 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'C'                  4:38.05    4:40.30        
     1) Yule, Katie 17                  2) Mehl, Emma 18                  
     3) Magda, Lily 15                  4) Candy, Catherine 17            
              1:09.07           2:32.19           3:37.24  4:40.30         
 11 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       4:32.27    4:42.43        
     1) Roberts, Alex 17                2) Albright, Danielle 16          
     3) Geiger, Lauren 20               4) Flores, Layla 15               
              1:05.64           2:31.32           3:41.58  4:42.43         
 -- Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'B'                       4:42.59         NS        
     1) Marinos, Kristine 13            2) Olson, Ava 13                  
     3) Black, Drew 12                  4) Wong, Alexa 13                 
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 21.51   6/22/2019 Caeleb Dressel, GSC  -FL                     
        POOL: P 21.51   6/22/2019 Caeleb Dressel, GSC  -FL                     
    AMERICAN: A 21.15   7/29/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
       WORLD: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                23.19  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                23.99  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                24.89  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                25.59  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Caeleb           22 GSC-FL                 22.15      21.51M~OLY   
  2 Tandy, Bradley            28 PSC-AZ                 22.40      22.28 ~OLY   
  3 Khalafalla, Ali           23 MVN-CA                 22.58      22.64 ~OLY   
  4 Mestre Vivas, Alberto     19 GSC-FL                 22.67      22.67 ~OLY   
  5 Miljenic, Nikola          21 TROJ-CA                22.75      22.69 ~OLY   
  6 Machekin, Artyom          28 TE-NC                  23.00      22.95 ~OLY   
  7 Martinez Scarpe, Enzo     24 GSC-FL                 23.00      23.02 ~OLY   
  8 Quintero, Cristian        26 TROJ-CA                23.02      23.07 ~OLY   
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 21.51   6/22/2019 Caeleb Dressel, GSC  -FL                     
        POOL: P 21.51   6/22/2019 Caeleb Dressel, GSC  -FL                     
    AMERICAN: A 21.15   7/29/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
       WORLD: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                23.19  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                23.99  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                24.89  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                25.59  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Dressel, Caeleb           22 GSC-FL                 22.31      22.15 q~OLY  
  2 Tandy, Bradley            28 PSC-AZ                 22.33      22.40 q~OLY  
  3 Khalafalla, Ali           23 MVN-CA                 22.61      22.58 q~OLY  
  4 Mestre Vivas, Alberto     19 GSC-FL                 22.94      22.67 q~OLY  
  5 Miljenic, Nikola          21 TROJ-CA                23.07      22.75 q~OLY  
  6 Machekin, Artyom          28 TE-NC                  23.27      23.00 q~OLY  
  6 Martinez Scarpe, Enzo     24 GSC-FL                 22.91      23.00 q~OLY  
  8 Quintero, Cristian        26 TROJ-CA                22.93      23.02 q~OLY  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elkamash, Mazen           23 PSC-AZ                 23.98      23.08 ~OLY   
 10 Robrock, Kyle             25 UN-01-CO               23.27      23.17 ~OLY   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Auchinachie, Cameron      20 UN-01-CO               23.29      23.19 ~OLY   
 12 Cao, Jiwen                21 CHIN                   23.84      23.42 ^JRS   
 13 Carlson, Evan             19 SUN-AZ                 23.44      23.45 ^JRS   
 14 Luc, Ethan                19 SUN-AZ                 23.79      23.48 ^JRS   
 15 Novak, Jesse              24 TROJ-CA                23.66      23.50 ^JRS   
 16 Back, Griffin             21 WA-WI                  23.97      23.51 ^JRS   
 17 Kaskabay, Adil            21 TROJ-CA                23.82      23.52 ^JRS   
 18 House, Grant              21 SUN-AZ                 23.69      23.58 ^JRS   
 19 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     24 SUN-AZ                 23.82      23.59 ^JRS   
 20 Reid, Noah                21 FORD-AZ                23.95      23.65 ^JRS   
 21 Nguyen, Justin            19 UCSB-CA                23.73      23.67 ^JRS   
 22 Li, ZhuHao                16 CHN                    23.93      23.68 ^JRS   
 23 Combs, Tai                18 FORD-AZ                23.68      23.71 ^JRS   
 24 Calkins, Stephen          20 UCSC                   24.08      23.88 ^JRS   
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 21.51   6/22/2019 Caeleb Dressel, GSC  -FL                     
        POOL: P 21.51   6/22/2019 Caeleb Dressel, GSC  -FL                     
    AMERICAN: A 21.15   7/29/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
       WORLD: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                23.19  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                23.99  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                24.89  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                25.59  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Caeleb           22 GSC-FL                 22.09      22.31 q~OLY  
  2 Tandy, Bradley            28 PSC-AZ                 21.78      22.33 q~OLY  
  3 Khalafalla, Ali           23 MVN-CA                 21.97      22.61 q~OLY  
  4 Martinez Scarpe, Enzo     24 GSC-FL                 22.60      22.91 q~OLY  
  5 Quintero, Cristian        26 TROJ-CA                22.70      22.93 q~OLY  
  6 Mestre Vivas, Alberto     19 GSC-FL                 23.02      22.94 q~OLY  
  7 Miljenic, Nikola          21 TROJ-CA                22.56      23.07 q~OLY  
  8 Holoda, Peter             23 PSC-AZ                 22.78      23.11 q~OLY  
  9 Fathoni, Erick            19 SRSC-CA                24.15      23.25 q^JRS  
 10 Machekin, Artyom          28 TE-NC                  22.93      23.27 q^JRS  
 10 Robrock, Kyle             25 UN-01-CO               22.53      23.27 q^JRS  
 12 Auchinachie, Cameron      20 UN-01-CO               23.42      23.29 q^JRS  
 13 Carlson, Evan             19 SUN-AZ                 23.09      23.44 q^JRS  
 14 Novak, Jesse              24 TROJ-CA                23.30      23.66 q^JRS  
 15 Combs, Tai                18 FORD-AZ                24.17      23.68 q^JRS  
 16 House, Grant              21 SUN-AZ                 23.61      23.69 q^JRS  
 17 Nguyen, Justin            19 UCSB-CA                23.28      23.73 q^JRS  
 18 Luc, Ethan                19 SUN-AZ                 23.73      23.79 q^JRS  
 19 Kaskabay, Adil            21 TROJ-CA                22.82      23.82 q^JRS  
 19 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     24 SUN-AZ                 23.36      23.82 q^JRS  
 21 Cao, Jiwen                21 CHIN                   22.47S     23.84 q^JRS  
 22 Li, ZhuHao                16 CHN                    22.80      23.93 q^JRS  
 23 Reid, Noah                21 FORD-AZ                24.13      23.95 q^JRS  
 24 Back, Griffin             21 WA-WI                  23.68      23.97 q^JRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Elkamash, Mazen           23 PSC-AZ                 23.28      23.98 ^JRS   
 26 Calkins, Stephen          20 UCSC                   23.02      24.08 ^FUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Poti, Zachary             20 SUN-AZ                 23.77      24.10 ^FUT   
 28 Delaney, Dylan            19 RSD-SI                 23.73      24.13 ^FUT   
 29 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                23.49      24.14 ^FUT   
 30 Lukashev, Stephan         18 RSD-SI                 23.87      24.21 ^FUT   
 31 Houck, Jake               17 EAC-MA                 24.64      24.27 ^FUT   
 32 Reed, Thomas              21 TROJ-CA                20.54Y     24.28 ^FUT   
 33 Bybee, Cody               19 SUN-AZ                 23.71      24.30 ^FUT   
 33 Heidrich, Jerome          25 FSON-CA                23.21      24.30 ^FUT   
 35 Gainer, Jackson           19 TOPS-CO                23.75      24.31 ^FUT   
 35 Martinez, Christian       18 SCAL-CA                23.97      24.31 ^FUT   
 37 Blevins-Boor, Ben         20 TNAQ-SE                23.73      24.32 ^FUT   
 37 Stoddard, Mitchell        18 CAST-SI/UCSD           24.39      24.32 ^FUT   
 39 Tenney, Michael           21 BREA-CA                24.51      24.35 ^FUT   
 40 Lee, Connor               18 RORA-CA                24.15      24.41 ^FUT   
 41 McCarty, Quintin          15 PPA-CO                 25.11      24.42 ^FUT   
 42 Peterson, Ryan            18 TOPS-CO                23.97      24.46 ^FUT   
 42 Cantin, Brian             18 MVN-CA                 24.42      24.46 ^FUT   
 44 Sykes, Hugo               20 TOPS-CO                24.96      24.49 ^FUT   
 45 Gessner, Erik             19 WA-WI                  24.74      24.50 ^FUT   
 46 Dunn, Jordan              19 SUN-AZ                 24.48      24.56 ^FUT   
 47 Finello, Thomas           19 TROJ-CA                24.79      24.61 ^FUT   
 47 Dietze, Pierce            18 WSST-SI                23.38      24.61 ^FUT   
 49 Gwiazdowski, Colin        19 FORD-AZ                23.74      24.64 ^FUT   
 50 McIntyre, Zach            16 MP-PC                  23.69      24.67 ^FUT   
 51 Kuebler, Robin            20 UN-01-CO               23.78      24.70 ^FUT   
 51 Hemmens, Reece            19 UN-07-CA               20.48Y     24.70 ^FUT   
 53 Kim, Daniel               19 MVN-CA                 24.44      24.72 ^FUT   
 54 Jager, Cy                 20 UN-01-CO               24.34      24.75 ^FUT   
 55 Slusiewicz, Sean          17 NOVA-CA                23.33      24.81 ^FUT   
 56 Townsend, Timothy         18 NOVA-CA                24.88      24.93 SMOC   
 57 O'Haimhirgin, Finn        18 SMST-SN                23.78      24.95 SMOC   
 57 Bathurst, Christian       18 CITI-CA                24.05      24.95 SMOC   
 59 McCormick, Evan           17 SMST-SN                24.02      24.97 SMOC   
 60 He, Joshua                18 RSD-SI                 24.68      25.01 SMOC   
 61 Ward, Raglan              15 PPA-CO                 25.37      25.02 SMOC   
 61 Su, Arnold                17 NOVA-CA                24.23      25.02 SMOC   
 63 Harm, Jonah               18 SMST-SN                25.59      25.03 SMOC   
 63 Parente, Dylan            17 CANY-CA                24.58      25.03 SMOC   
 63 Babaian, Michael          16 BREA-CA                21.04Y     25.03 SMOC   
 66 Workman, Eric             17 RSD-SI                 24.92      25.05 SMOC   
 67 Barreto, Raf              18 BC-PN                  20.79Y     25.06 SMOC   
 68 Williams, Jude            17 RAA-CA                 25.35      25.07 SMOC   
 69 Webster, Peter            21 TOPS-CO                24.44      25.08 SMOC   
 69 Siebert, Tavis            17 FORK-AZ                24.91      25.08 SMOC   
 71 Stoddard, Grant           16 PSC-AZ                 25.37      25.09 SMOC   
 72 Morsch, Justin            18 CANY-CA                24.38      25.10 SMOC   
 73 Rubie, Rubie              20 FORD-AZ                24.27      25.12 SMOC   
 74 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                22.32Y     25.13 SMOC   
 74 Tibazi, Yusuf             23 LASC-CA                23.70      25.13 SMOC   
 76 Sorosky, Spencer          16 RMDA-CA                24.50      25.16 SMOC   
 77 Brennan, Connor           16 GSC-CA                 21.18Y     25.19 SMOC   
 78 Andrizzi, Michael         16 PATH-CA                25.14      25.24 SMOC   
 79 Warren, Elijah            19 SUN-AZ                 23.85      25.29 SMOC   
 79 Dauksher, Richard         19 LOVE-CO                   NT      25.29 SMOC   
 81 Dunn, Soren               17 FOXJ-MN                24.40      25.34 SMOC   
 81 Somerset, Sebastian       18 CASC                   24.11      25.34 SMOC   
 83 Heymann, Jay              17 LOSC-OR                25.48      25.35 SMOC   
 84 Duffy, Keegan             16 FOXJ-MN                25.03      25.37 SMOC   
 85 Hanson, Joshua            25 RAA-CA                 21.81Y     25.38 SMOC   
 86 LoPresto, Justin          16 DDST-PC                25.37      25.40 SMOC   
 87 Gillespie, Jack           17 SMST-SN                21.13Y     25.41 SMOC   
 87 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA                25.49      25.41 SMOC   
 89 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                25.21      25.42 SMOC   
 90 Cortes, Albe              19 NOVA-CA                24.80      25.44 SMOC   
 91 Jeffers, Mason`           17 SMST-SN                25.15      25.45 SMOC   
 92 Castro, Cameron           18 LKWD-CA                25.15      25.46 SMOC   
 93 Hassen, Yousef            17 RST-CA                 24.86      25.47 SMOC   
 94 Luis, Nathan              17 MP-PC                  24.98      25.49 SMOC   
 95 Ho, Jonah                 17 PSC-AZ                 24.63      25.50 SMOC   
 96 Michelsen, Jake           17 DA-CA                  21.30Y     25.51 SMOC   
 97 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO                21.64Y     25.53 SMOC   
 98 Wythes, George            17 RSD-SI                 25.37      25.54 SMOC   
 98 Pozdnyakov, Phil          17 RSD-SI                 25.46      25.54 SMOC   
100 Kolarov, Brandon          19 MVNM                   24.87      25.55 SMOC   
101 Wong, Kyle                17 AAA-CA                 25.17      25.56 SMOC   
101 Kim, William              14 MPMR-CA                25.33      25.56 SMOC   
101 Fissella, Andre           18 LAC-MA                 25.58      25.56 SMOC   
104 Clark, Jaedin             18 PSC-AZ                 25.25      25.57 SMOC   
105 Forsythe, Jack            18 SCAT-CA                21.59Y     25.59 SMOC   
105 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA                25.08      25.59 SMOC   
105 Henry, Noah               19 TST-ST/SUN             21.06Y     25.59 SMOC   
108 Spektor, Ariel            20 BSS-FL/TROJ            20.75Y     25.63        
109 Gee, Aaron                17 GSC-CA                 25.58      25.65        
110 Dodrill, Josh             17 LOVE-CO                21.83Y     25.66        
111 Quick, Jon                18 CANY-CA                21.68Y     25.72        
111 Giometti, Danny           32 MVNM                   25.50      25.72        
111 Wascher, Luke             19 SSD-SI                 22.17Y     25.72        
114 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA                 25.49      25.73        
115 Childs, Kevin             18 CANY-CA                25.45      25.74        
116 Bowman, Andrew            17 SCAT-CA                25.05      25.76        
117 Andrews III, Robbie       16 RSD-SI                 25.92      25.77        
117 Hawkins, Jason            15 CANY-CA                22.14Y     25.77        
119 Hsu, Jonathan             16 SSD-SI                 21.79Y     25.78        
120 Morris, Mason             16 RSD-SI                 25.10      25.79        
121 Holton, Stuart            17 NOVA-CA                25.30      25.81        
122 Krueger, Dylan            16 PSC-AZ                 25.34      25.82        
123 Schodorf, William         18 RMDA-CA                25.45      25.83        
124 Rodriguez, Alex           18 RMDA-CA                25.47      25.86        
125 Stovner, Colin            18 SCAL-CA                24.88      25.88        
125 Bayless, Kolbe            17 PSC-AZ                 24.78      25.88        
127 Dowdall, Finn             16 PSC-AZ                 25.48      25.89        
128 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA                25.47      25.91        
129 Gomez, Samuel             17 UN-15-SI               26.28      25.93        
130 Arnez, Isaiah             17 SMST-SN                25.90Y     25.95        
131 Wells, Ty                 19 FORD-AZ                25.12      26.01        
132 Harms, Ike                15 CANY-CA                21.60Y     26.02        
133 Smithen, Joey             18 DDST-PC                25.40      26.03        
134 Huerta, Isaiah            16 RMDA-CA                21.98Y     26.06        
135 Howard, Matthew           18 RAA-CA                 22.13Y     26.07        
136 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                21.77Y     26.08        
137 Johnson, Christian        16 UN-15-SI               25.32      26.14        
138 Walker, Graham            22 UN-01-CO               24.89      26.16        
139 Baltazar, Leland          16 KING-PN                24.72      26.18        
140 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA                22.18Y     26.20        
141 Smith, Ethan              17 CITI-CA                25.57      26.23        
142 Hwang, Ted                17 CANY-CA                25.57      26.28        
143 Zeger, Kai                17 SSD-SI                 27.93      26.30        
144 Sorenson, Matt            18 SET-CA                 21.85Y     26.31        
145 Xu, Michael               18 BAY-SI                 22.10Y     26.32        
146 Simpson, Matthew          17 RMDA-CA                26.51      26.37        
147 Cargile, Garrett          18 BREA-CA                22.19Y     26.40        
148 Li, Andy                  14 RSD-SI                 26.29      26.48        
148 Mes, Connor               17 RSD-SI                 23.53Y     26.48        
150 Fernandez, Nathan         16 SCAL-CA                21.94Y     26.51        
151 Davis, Slate              18 CITI-CA                25.52      26.53        
152 Benes, Bronson            16 DSS-CA                 26.44      26.60        
153 Lopez, Ben                18 FAST-CA                26.07      26.74        
153 Johnson, Devon            15 GSC-CA                 24.21Y     26.74        
155 Park, Joseph              17 PATH-CA                26.91      26.75        
156 Belingheri, Marcus        18 MP-PC                  27.38      26.78        
157 Scoggin, Andrew           16 LOVE-CO                21.61Y     26.79        
158 Fourzon, Erik             14 BSC-CA                 26.48      26.81        
159 Johansson, Lukas          17 AZOT-CA                26.12      26.88        
160 Park, Andy                15 PATH-CA                27.28      27.23        
161 Larrick, Zach             14 RORA-CA                27.16      27.43        
162 Van Zandt, Zac            17 CCAT-CA                24.19      29.96        
163 Ward, Sean                19 TROJ-CA                22.13Y     30.48        
 -- Scruton, Matt             18 MP-PC                  24.64         DQ        
 -- Shoults, Grant            22 ALTO-PC                25.55         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Anthony       17 SCAL-CA                26.05         DQ        
 -- Bresette, Liam            19 SUN-AZ                 24.25         DQ        
 -- DeSomma, Massimo          16 MP-PC                  22.56Y        DQ        
 -- Blair, Aidan              17 GWSC-CA                25.42         DQ        
 -- Quarante, Marcello        22 UCSB-CA                25.35         DQ        
 -- Hildesheim, Ethan         16 RSD-SI                 25.44         DQ        
 -- Lee, Marcus               16 NOVA-CA                25.04         NS        
 -- Dole, Andrew              23 TROJ-CA                23.99         NS        
 -- Sancov, Alexei            20 TERA-PC/TROJ           23.11         NS        
 -- Dauksher, Walt            22 LOVE-CO                24.91         NS        
 -- Goodwin, Will             18 TOPS-CO                21.61Y        NS        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 47.90   6/21/2019 Caeleb Dressel, GSC  -FL                     
        POOL: P 47.90   6/21/2019 Caeleb Dressel, GSC  -FL                     
    AMERICAN: A 47.17   7/27/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, USA                             
       WORLD: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                50.49  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                51.99  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                53.79  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                55.44  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  55.44
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Caeleb           22 GSC-FL                 47.97      47.90M~OLY   
       22.73    47.90                                                      
  2 Quintero, Cristian        26 TROJ-CA                49.49      49.58 ~OLY   
       23.56    49.58                                                      
  3 Carter, Dylan             23 UN-20-CA/TE            49.90      49.67 ~OLY   
       23.87    49.67                                                      
  4 Cao, Jiwen                21 CHIN                   49.52      49.96 ~OLY   
       23.88    49.96                                                      
  5 Holoda, Peter             23 PSC-AZ                 50.16      50.03 ~OLY   
       23.86    50.03                                                      
  6 Mestre Vivas, Alberto     19 GSC-FL                 50.53      50.34 ~OLY   
       23.89    50.34                                                      
  7 Novak, Jesse              24 TROJ-CA                50.21      50.43 ~OLY   
       24.29    50.43                                                      
  8 Justus, Calvyn            23 TROJ-CA                50.27      50.45 ~OLY   
       24.51    50.45                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kusch, Marius             26 UN-17-NC/TE            50.65      49.83 ~OLY   
       23.76    49.83                                                      
 10 Khalafalla, Ali           23 MVN-CA                 51.15      50.08 ~OLY   
       23.61    50.08                                                      
 11 Machekin, Artyom          28 TE-NC                  50.92      50.42 ~OLY   
       24.31    50.42                                                      
 12 Bresette, Liam            19 SUN-AZ                 51.13      50.79 ^JRS   
       24.44    50.79                                                      
 13 Kaskabay, Adil            21 TROJ-CA                51.11      51.01 ^JRS   
       24.31    51.01                                                      
 14 Reid, Noah                21 FORD-AZ                51.02      51.14 ^JRS   
       24.32    51.14                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Justin            19 UCSB-CA                51.22      51.21 ^JRS   
       24.79    51.21                                                      
 16 Martinez Scarpe, Enzo     24 GSC-FL                 51.14      51.37 ^JRS   
       24.58    51.37                                                      
C - Final
 17 Tandy, Bradley            28 PSC-AZ                 51.58      50.84 ^JRS   
       24.04    50.84                                                      
 18 Carlson, Evan             19 SUN-AZ                 51.47      50.93 ^JRS   
       24.35    50.93                                                      
 19 Auchinachie, Cameron      20 UN-01-CO               51.47      51.03 ^JRS   
       24.35    51.03                                                      
 20 Heidtmann, Jacob          24 GER                    51.22      51.12 ^JRS   
       24.75    51.12                                                      
 21 Robrock, Kyle             25 UN-01-CO               51.38      51.37 ^JRS   
       24.20    51.37                                                      
 22 Calkins, Stephen          20 UCSC                   51.65      51.40 ^JRS   
       24.61    51.40                                                      
 23 House, Grant              21 SUN-AZ                 51.69      51.59 ^JRS   
       24.85    51.59                                                      
 24 Reed, Thomas              21 TROJ-CA                51.67      52.33 ^FUT   
       24.95    52.33                                                      
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    AMERICAN: A 47.17   7/27/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, USA                             
       WORLD: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                50.49  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                51.99  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                53.79  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                55.44  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  55.44
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tysoe, Cam                23 WA-WI                  51.97      51.18 ^JRS   
              1:10.35    51.18                                             
  2 Luc, Ethan                19 SUN-AZ                 51.97      51.86 ^JRS   
              1:12.28    51.86                                             
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 47.90   6/21/2019 Caeleb Dressel, GSC  -FL                     
        POOL: P 47.90   6/21/2019 Caeleb Dressel, GSC  -FL                     
    AMERICAN: A 47.17   7/27/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, USA                             
       WORLD: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                50.49  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                51.99  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                53.79  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                55.44  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  55.44
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Caeleb           22 GSC-FL                 48.99      47.97 q~OLY  
  2 Quintero, Cristian        26 TROJ-CA                49.53      49.49 q~OLY  
  3 Cao, Jiwen                21 CHIN                   47.51S     49.52 q~OLY  
  4 Carter, Dylan             23 UN-20-CA/TE            48.60      49.90 q~OLY  
  5 Holoda, Peter             23 PSC-AZ                 49.69      50.16 q~OLY  
  6 Novak, Jesse              24 TROJ-CA                50.15      50.21 q~OLY  
  7 Justus, Calvyn            23 TROJ-CA                50.77      50.27 q~OLY  
  8 Mestre Vivas, Alberto     19 GSC-FL                 50.96      50.53 q^JRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kusch, Marius             26 UN-17-NC/TE            48.70      50.65 q^JRS  
 10 Machekin, Artyom          28 TE-NC                  50.63      50.92 q^JRS  
 11 Reid, Noah                21 FORD-AZ                51.23      51.02 q^JRS  
 12 Kaskabay, Adil            21 TROJ-CA                49.37      51.11 q^JRS  
 13 Bresette, Liam            19 SUN-AZ                 51.92      51.13 q^JRS  
 14 Martinez Scarpe, Enzo     24 GSC-FL                 51.20      51.14 q^JRS  
 15 Khalafalla, Ali           23 MVN-CA                 49.10      51.15 q^JRS  
 16 Nguyen, Justin            19 UCSB-CA                51.02      51.22 q^JRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heidtmann, Jacob          24 GER                    50.12     J51.22 q^JRS  
 18 Robrock, Kyle             25 UN-01-CO               50.61      51.38 q^JRS  
 19 Carlson, Evan             19 SUN-AZ                 50.67      51.47 q^JRS  
 19 Auchinachie, Cameron      20 UN-01-CO               50.85      51.47 q^JRS  
 21 Tandy, Bradley            28 PSC-AZ                 50.83      51.58 q^JRS  
 22 Calkins, Stephen          20 UCSC                   50.10      51.65 q^JRS  
 23 Reed, Thomas              21 TROJ-CA                44.76Y     51.67 q^JRS  
 24 House, Grant              21 SUN-AZ                 49.84      51.69 q^JRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Back, Griffin             21 WA-WI                  52.19      51.73 ^JRS   
 26 Johnston, Aldan           18 FORD-AZ                52.28      51.85 ^JRS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tysoe, Cam                23 WA-WI                  51.16      51.97 ^JRS   
 28 Luc, Ethan                19 SUN-AZ                 51.38     J51.97 ^JRS   
 29 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     24 SUN-AZ                 51.44      52.11 ^FUT   
 30 Chao, Man Hou             23 MAC                    51.60      52.16 ^FUT   
 31 Miljenic, Nikola          21 TROJ-CA                50.03      52.30 ^FUT   
 32 Shoults, Grant            22 ALTO-PC                52.90      52.57 ^FUT   
 33 O'Haimhirgin, Finn        18 SMST-SN                51.29      52.59 ^FUT   
 34 Tenney, Michael           21 BREA-CA                52.20      52.67 ^FUT   
 35 Bybee, Cody               19 SUN-AZ                 50.59      52.86 ^FUT   
 36 Corredor, Santi           20 GSC-FL                 53.07      52.88 ^FUT   
 37 Peterson, Ryan            18 TOPS-CO                52.28      52.94 ^FUT   
 38 Pratt, Cole               16 CASC                   51.07      52.96 ^FUT   
 39 Van Zandt, Zac            17 CCAT-CA                51.62      52.97 ^FUT   
 40 Dauksher, Walt            22 LOVE-CO                52.46      53.03 ^FUT   
 41 Su, Arnold                17 NOVA-CA                52.55      53.04 ^FUT   
 42 Sykes, Hugo               20 TOPS-CO                52.53      53.07 ^FUT   
 43 Fathoni, Erick            19 SRSC-CA                51.63      53.09 ^FUT   
 44 Gray, Alex                24 ALPH-CA                51.36      53.10 ^FUT   
 45 Elkamash, Mazen           23 PSC-AZ                 52.17      53.13 ^FUT   
 46 Babaian, Michael          16 BREA-CA                54.43      53.15 ^FUT   
 47 McIntyre, Zach            16 MP-PC                  51.88      53.17 ^FUT   
 48 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                52.51      53.23 ^FUT   
 49 Finello, Thomas           19 TROJ-CA                53.39      53.40 ^FUT   
 50 Martinez, Christian       18 SCAL-CA                53.26      53.49 ^FUT   
 51 Dunn, Soren               17 FOXJ-MN                53.52      53.54 ^FUT   
 52 Dugas, Yuma               16 RSD-SI                 53.26      53.61 ^FUT   
 53 Dietze, Pierce            18 WSST-SI                51.67      53.64 ^FUT   
 54 Slusiewicz, Sean          17 NOVA-CA                51.76      53.69 ^FUT   
 55 Stoddard, Mitchell        18 CAST-SI/UCSD           52.72      53.73 ^FUT   
 56 Hemmens, Reece            19 UN-07-CA               44.91Y     53.78 ^FUT   
 57 Lin, Sizhuang             20 MAC                    51.49      53.79 ^FUT   
 58 Pozdnyakov, Phil          17 RSD-SI                 54.38      53.87 SMOC   
 59 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA                54.18      53.90 SMOC   
 60 Kuebler, Robin            20 UN-01-CO               52.76      53.95 SMOC   
 61 Bathurst, Christian       18 CITI-CA                52.53      53.98 SMOC   
 61 Combs, Tai                18 FORD-AZ                55.19      53.98 SMOC   
 63 Williams, Jude            17 RAA-CA                 53.14      54.04 SMOC   
 64 Kabbara, Munzy            16 LEB                    56.02      54.08 SMOC   
 65 Gillespie, Jack           17 SMST-SN                54.71      54.17 SMOC   
 65 McCarty, Quintin          15 PPA-CO                 48.06Y     54.17 SMOC   
 67 Lukashev, Stephan         18 RSD-SI                 52.82      54.20 SMOC   
 68 Harm, Jonah               18 SMST-SN                53.14      54.29 SMOC   
 69 Barreto, Raf              18 BC-PN                  45.51Y     54.30 SMOC   
 70 Heymann, Jay              17 LOSC-OR                54.01      54.34 SMOC   
 71 Morsch, Justin            18 CANY-CA                52.92      54.35 SMOC   
 72 Dauksher, Richard         19 LOVE-CO                47.68Y     54.39 SMOC   
 73 Houck, Jake               17 EAC-MA                 54.72      54.44 SMOC   
 74 Jager, Cy                 20 UN-01-CO               47.06Y     54.49 SMOC   
 74 Garcia, Kyle              16 SMST-SN                54.94      54.49 SMOC   
 76 Tu, Kevin                 18 NOVA-CA                53.13      54.53 SMOC   
 77 Sorosky, Spencer          16 RMDA-CA                54.04      54.56 SMOC   
 78 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO                54.70      54.59 SMOC   
 78 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  15 NOVA-CA                47.96Y     54.59 SMOC   
 80 Castro, Cameron           18 LKWD-CA                54.27      54.60 SMOC   
 81 Gwiazdowski, Colin        19 FORD-AZ                53.17      54.62 SMOC   
 81 Parente, Dylan            17 CANY-CA                53.76      54.62 SMOC   
 83 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                53.26      54.64 SMOC   
 84 Gainer, Jackson           19 TOPS-CO                54.00      54.74 SMOC   
 84 Cantin, Brian             18 MVN-CA                 54.60      54.74 SMOC   
 86 Hassen, Yousef            17 RST-CA                 53.23      54.89 SMOC   
 87 Cortes, Albe              19 NOVA-CA                53.52      54.94 SMOC   
 88 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                54.63      54.95 SMOC   
 89 Milovanovic, Mateja       16 PSC-AZ                 54.61      54.96 SMOC   
 90 Brennan, Connor           16 GSC-CA                 47.16Y     54.97 SMOC   
 91 Lee, Connor               18 RORA-CA                51.19      55.02 SMOC   
 92 Stoddard, Grant           16 PSC-AZ                 55.02      55.03 SMOC   
 92 Wascher, Luke             19 SSD-SI                 48.24Y     55.03 SMOC   
 94 Duffy, Keegan             16 FOXJ-MN                54.79      55.04 SMOC   
 95 Wong, Kyle                17 AAA-CA                 54.62      55.05 SMOC   
 96 Ward, Raglan              15 PPA-CO                 48.26Y     55.07 SMOC   
 97 Morris, Mason             16 RSD-SI                 46.98Y     55.08 SMOC   
 98 Wythes, George            17 RSD-SI                 54.49      55.13 SMOC   
 99 Rubie, Rubie              20 FORD-AZ                56.15      55.14 SMOC   
100 Assouab, Adil             26 TROJ-CA                55.77      55.24 SMOC   
101 Clark, Jaedin             18 PSC-AZ                 53.93      55.34 SMOC   
102 Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA                55.18      55.39 SMOC   
103 Griffis, Riley            17 WEST-CA                48.40Y     55.41 SMOC   
104 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA                54.45      55.50        
105 Scruton, Matt             18 MP-PC                  53.75      55.59        
106 Zhou, Jerry               14 RSD-SI                 55.75      55.62        
107 Childs, Kevin             18 CANY-CA                55.12      55.71        
108 Webster, Peter            21 TOPS-CO                53.82      55.77        
109 Jeffers, Mason`           17 SMST-SN                47.63Y     55.78        
110 Scoggin, Andrew           16 LOVE-CO                48.32Y     55.89        
111 Johnson, Christian        16 UN-15-SI               47.65Y     55.93        
111 Perez, Bryan              18 UN-11-CA               47.85Y     55.93        
113 Theisen, Grant            19 PSC-AZ                 54.15      55.99        
114 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA                48.39Y     56.00        
115 Holton, Stuart            17 NOVA-CA                55.12      56.02        
116 Gee, Aaron                17 GSC-CA                 55.84      56.05        
117 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA                48.45Y     56.11        
118 Lewis, Ricky              18 SET-CA                 55.37      56.16        
119 Baltazar, Leland          16 KING-PN                55.39      56.17        
120 Fernandez, Nathan         16 SCAL-CA                48.27Y     56.18        
121 Krueger, Dylan            16 PSC-AZ                 46.81Y     56.20        
122 Lynam, Nick               18 LAC-MA                 54.73      56.24        
123 Harms, Ike                15 CANY-CA                55.32      56.34        
124 Torrez, James             19 BREA-CA                48.27Y     56.35        
125 Ho, Jonah                 17 PSC-AZ                 58.68      56.38        
125 Quick, Jon                18 CANY-CA                47.31Y     56.38        
127 Gomez, Samuel             17 UN-15-SI               48.30Y     56.40        
128 Michelsen, Jake           17 DA-CA                  47.07Y     56.46        
129 Simons, Nick              15 LOSC-OR                47.81Y     56.54        
130 Townsend, Timothy         18 NOVA-CA                54.28      56.58        
131 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                48.03Y     56.59        
132 Dodrill, Josh             17 LOVE-CO                55.33      56.76        
133 Giometti, Danny           32 MVNM                   56.55      56.82        
134 Forsythe, Jack            18 SCAT-CA                47.74Y     56.85        
135 Tibazi, Yusuf             23 LASC-CA                54.02      56.94        
136 Mah, Jeremy               15 SCAL-CA                56.08      56.97        
137 Howard, Matthew           18 RAA-CA                 57.84      56.98        
138 Humphrey, Michael         19 MPMR-CA                   NT      57.00        
139 Tsai, Kurtis              17 PASA-CA                48.30Y     57.16        
140 Dowdall, Finn             16 PSC-AZ                 47.14Y     57.39        
141 Taylor, Zach              18 GSC-CA                 54.88      57.43        
142 Griffin, Nathan           17 TOPS-CO                47.99Y     57.52        
143 Trujillo, Jack            17 NOVA-CA                54.99      57.53        
144 Lopez, Ben                18 FAST-CA                48.49Y     57.57        
144 Smithen, Joey             18 DDST-PC                57.27      57.57        
146 Bayless, Kolbe            17 PSC-AZ                 53.93      57.59        
147 Elseifi, Youssef          16 SCAL-CA                57.27      57.68        
148 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA                48.45Y     57.93        
149 Arnez, Isaiah             17 SMST-SN                48.42Y     57.94        
150 Sorenson, Matt            18 SET-CA                 48.15Y     57.95        
151 LoPresto, Justin          16 DDST-PC                58.19      58.00        
152 Davis, Slate              18 CITI-CA                48.37Y     58.01        
153 Jones, Kellen             16 SMST-SN                51.31Y     58.31        
154 Miller, Joshua            17 FAST-CA                59.64      58.93        
155 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              1:01.22    1:00.00        
156 Tse, Chalmers             16 PASA-CA                59.58    1:00.16        
 -- James, Tyler              20 TAC-SI/UCSD            53.05         DQ        
 -- Dillard, Ben              17 SMST-SN                53.70         DQ        
 -- McCormick, Evan           17 SMST-SN                53.83         DQ        
 -- Spektor, Ariel            20 BSS-FL/TROJ            45.69Y        DQ        
 -- Tan, Zachary              16 PSC-AZ                 53.39         DQ        
 -- Stovner, Colin            18 SCAL-CA                48.27Y        DQ        
 -- Smith, Giles              27 PSC-AZ                 50.47         DQ        
 -- Zinn, Tona                15 SCAL-CA                54.16         DQ        
 -- Kim, Daniel               19 MVN-CA                 52.83         DQ        
 -- Huerta, Isaiah            16 RMDA-CA                48.14Y        NS        
 -- Neamand, Quinn            18 MVN-CA                 55.00         NS        
 -- Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA                50.41Y        NS        
 -- Lee, Marcus               16 NOVA-CA                54.43         NS        
 -- Swift, Sean               16 SMST-SN                55.05         NS        
 -- Gessner, Erik             19 WA-WI                  55.66         NS        
 -- Luis, Nathan              17 MP-PC                  55.02         NS        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:47.83   6/22/2019 JiaYu Xu, CHN                              
        POOL: P 1:47.83   6/22/2019 JiaYu Xu, CHN                              
    AMERICAN: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
       WORLD: W 1:42.00   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
                1:50.79  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:51.39  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                1:54.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                1:58.09  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                1:58.50  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, JiaYu                 23 CHN                  1:51.12    1:47.83M~OLY   
       25.26    52.63  1:20.38  1:47.83                                    
  2 Heidtmann, Jacob          24 GER                  1:49.44    1:47.95 ~OLY   
       25.21    52.34  1:20.24  1:47.95                                    
  3 D'Arrigo, Andrea          24 GSC-FL               1:49.37    1:48.97 ~OLY   
       25.89    53.33  1:21.35  1:48.97                                    
  4 Quintero, Cristian        26 TROJ-CA              1:50.58    1:49.85 ~OLY   
       25.75    53.71  1:21.83  1:49.85                                    
  5 Dressel, Caeleb           22 GSC-FL               1:48.87    1:50.59 ~OLY   
       25.11    53.15  1:21.66  1:50.59                                    
  6 Bybee, Cody               19 SUN-AZ               1:51.42    1:50.75 ~OLY   
       26.09    54.37  1:22.50  1:50.75                                    
  7 Fail, Brooks              19 FORD-AZ              1:51.68    1:51.02 ^SRS   
       26.54    54.69  1:23.09  1:51.02                                    
  8 Bresette, Liam            19 SUN-AZ               1:51.51    1:51.27 ^SRS   
       25.87    54.07  1:22.51  1:51.27                                    
B - Final
  9 House, Grant              21 SUN-AZ               1:52.19    1:50.12 ~OLY   
       25.64    53.65  1:22.33  1:50.12                                    
 10 Corredor, Santi           20 GSC-FL               1:52.64    1:51.02 ^SRS   
       26.33    54.45  1:22.94  1:51.02                                    
 11 Reid, Noah                21 FORD-AZ              1:53.21    1:51.32 ^SRS   
       25.75    53.87  1:22.64  1:51.32                                    
 12 Fei, LiWei                16 CHN                  1:53.62    1:52.49 ^JRS   
       25.24    53.48  1:23.59  1:52.49                                    
 13 Williams, Jude            17 RAA-CA               1:53.78    1:53.07 ^JRS   
       26.46    54.95  1:24.39  1:53.07                                    
 14 Auchinachie, Cameron      20 UN-01-CO             1:53.44    1:53.16 ^JRS   
       25.94    54.57  1:23.83  1:53.16                                    
 15 Meyer, Brendan            21 FORD-AZ              1:53.90    1:53.58 ^JRS   
       26.42    55.19  1:24.39  1:53.58                                    
 16 Back, Griffin             21 WA-WI                1:53.16    1:56.46 ^FUT   
       25.92    54.51  1:25.20  1:56.46                                    
C - Final
 17 Johnston, Aldan           18 FORD-AZ              1:55.06    1:52.53 ^JRS   
       26.51    54.86  1:23.58  1:52.53                                    
 18 Sweetser, True            21 GSC-FL               1:53.90    1:53.40 ^JRS   
       27.42    56.43  1:25.52  1:53.40                                    
 19 Icimsoy, Jakob            19 SUN-AZ               1:55.17    1:54.00 ^JRS   
       27.62    56.57  1:25.51  1:54.00                                    
 20 Luc, Ethan                19 SUN-AZ               1:55.55    1:54.38 ^FUT   
       26.07    54.99  1:24.45  1:54.38                                    
 21 Gravley, Brennan          18 SAND-CA              1:55.21    1:54.89 ^FUT   
       27.04    56.14  1:26.16  1:54.89                                    
 22 Kao, Owen                 19 NOVA-CA              1:54.36    1:55.79 ^FUT   
       27.29    56.91  1:26.33  1:55.79                                    
 23 Kurakin, Ivan             19 UN-16-SC/UCSD        1:55.50    1:56.80 ^FUT   
       27.15    56.78  1:26.72  1:56.80                                    
 24 Little, Jack              19 SUN-AZ               1:55.71    1:57.00 ^FUT   
       26.60    56.22  1:26.47  1:57.00                                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:47.83   6/22/2019 JiaYu Xu, CHN                              
        POOL: P 1:47.83   6/22/2019 JiaYu Xu, CHN                              
    AMERICAN: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
       WORLD: W 1:42.00   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
                1:50.79  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:51.39  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                1:54.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                1:58.09  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                1:58.50  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Caeleb           22 GSC-FL               1:48.99    1:48.87 q~OLY  
                53.51  1:48.87                                             
  2 D'Arrigo, Andrea          24 GSC-FL               1:48.78    1:49.37 q~OLY  
                53.45  1:49.37                                             
  3 Heidtmann, Jacob          24 GER                  1:46.52    1:49.44 q~OLY  
                53.31  1:49.44                                             
  4 Quintero, Cristian        26 TROJ-CA              1:49.97    1:50.58 q~OLY  
                54.31  1:50.58                                             
  5 Xu, JiaYu                 23 CHN                  1:49.00    1:51.12 q^SRS  
                53.57  1:51.12                                             
  6 Bybee, Cody               19 SUN-AZ               1:49.72    1:51.42 q^JRS  
                54.07  1:51.42                                             
  7 Bresette, Liam            19 SUN-AZ               1:49.61    1:51.51 q^JRS  
                53.85  1:51.51                                             
  8 Fail, Brooks              19 FORD-AZ              1:50.52    1:51.68 q^JRS  
                55.17  1:51.68                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shields, Thomas           27 CAL-PC               1:51.53    1:52.01 q^JRS  
                54.02  1:52.01                                             
 10 House, Grant              21 SUN-AZ               1:46.95    1:52.19 q^JRS  
                54.74  1:52.19                                             
 11 Lastelic, Joseph          21 UCSB-CA              1:52.82    1:52.49 q^JRS  
                54.52  1:52.49                                             
 12 Corredor, Santi           20 GSC-FL               1:49.72    1:52.64 q^JRS  
                55.68  1:52.64                                             
 13 Back, Griffin             21 WA-WI                1:54.66    1:53.16 q^JRS  
                54.33  1:53.16                                             
 14 Reid, Noah                21 FORD-AZ              1:52.43    1:53.21 q^JRS  
                54.65  1:53.21                                             
 15 Auchinachie, Cameron      20 UN-01-CO             1:56.90    1:53.44 q^JRS  
                54.79  1:53.44                                             
 16 Fei, LiWei                16 CHN                  1:51.36    1:53.62 q^JRS  
                54.63  1:53.62                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Jude            17 RAA-CA               1:54.44    1:53.78 q^JRS  
                55.21  1:53.78                                             
 18 Meyer, Brendan            21 FORD-AZ              1:52.46    1:53.90 q^JRS  
                55.49  1:53.90                                             
 19 Sweetser, True            21 GSC-FL               1:52.32   J1:53.90 q^JRS  
                55.85  1:53.90                                             
 20 Arroyo, Jarod             18 FORK-AZ              1:51.76    1:54.15 q^JRS  
                55.57  1:54.15                                             
 21 Kao, Owen                 19 NOVA-CA              1:51.05    1:54.36 q^FUT  
                55.48  1:54.36                                             
 22 Johnston, Aldan           18 FORD-AZ              1:50.13    1:55.06 q^FUT  
                54.71  1:55.06                                             
 23 Icimsoy, Jakob            19 SUN-AZ               1:52.29    1:55.17 q^FUT  
                55.48  1:55.17                                             
 24 Gravley, Brennan          18 SAND-CA              1:55.89    1:55.21 q^FUT  
                56.33  1:55.21                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kurakin, Ivan             19 UN-16-SC/UCSD        1:53.50    1:55.50 ^FUT   
                55.53  1:55.50                                             
 26 Luc, Ethan                19 SUN-AZ               1:52.91    1:55.55 ^FUT   
                56.46  1:55.55                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shoults, Grant            22 ALTO-PC              1:47.86    1:55.57 ^FUT   
                56.73  1:55.57                                             
 28 Tenney, Michael           21 BREA-CA              1:51.43    1:55.61 ^FUT   
                55.58  1:55.61                                             
 29 Bathurst, Christian       18 CITI-CA              1:53.35    1:55.70 ^FUT   
                56.15  1:55.70                                             
 30 Little, Jack              19 SUN-AZ               1:56.17    1:55.71 ^FUT   
                56.57  1:55.71                                             
 31 Brinegar, Michael         19 MVN-CA               1:53.57    1:55.72 ^FUT   
                56.92  1:55.72                                             
 32 Jackson, Kevin            25 KING-PN              1:52.89    1:55.74 ^FUT   
                55.81  1:55.74                                             
 33 Gomez, Jonathan           23 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      1:55.52    1:56.04 ^FUT   
                55.89  1:56.04                                             
 34 Mestre Vivas, Alberto     19 GSC-FL               1:57.27    1:56.09 ^FUT   
                55.08  1:56.09                                             
 35 Siebert, Tavis            17 FORK-AZ              1:55.70    1:56.10 ^FUT   
                56.04  1:56.10                                             
 36 Tan, Zachary              16 PSC-AZ               1:54.15    1:56.13 ^FUT   
                56.69  1:56.13                                             
 37 Dauksher, Walt            22 LOVE-CO              1:53.98    1:56.28 ^FUT   
                56.57  1:56.28                                             
 38 Peterson, Ryan            18 TOPS-CO              1:56.00    1:56.33 ^FUT   
                56.36  1:56.33                                             
 39 Fathoni, Erick            19 SRSC-CA              1:53.29    1:56.37 ^FUT   
                55.52  1:56.37                                             
 40 Reed, Thomas              21 TROJ-CA              1:38.64Y   1:56.62 ^FUT   
                55.10  1:56.62                                             
 41 Van Zandt, Zac            17 CCAT-CA              1:52.33    1:57.07 ^FUT   
                56.24  1:57.07                                             
 42 Ores, Jake                26 LOVE-CO              1:57.78    1:57.81 ^FUT   
                57.56  1:57.81                                             
 43 Spitser, Jack             21 UN-16-SC/UCSD        1:56.08    1:57.85 ^FUT   
                57.64  1:57.85                                             
 44 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO              1:56.08    1:57.87 ^FUT   
                57.39  1:57.87                                             
 45 Heymann, Jay              17 LOSC-OR              1:57.50    1:57.99 ^FUT   
                55.75  1:57.99                                             
 46 Babson, Riley             18 FORD-AZ              1:42.82Y   1:58.21 SMOC   
                57.35  1:58.21                                             
 47 Imbus, Christian          19 FORD-AZ              1:54.48    1:58.47 SMOC   
                57.08  1:58.47                                             
 48 Stoddard, Mitchell        18 CAST-SI/UCSD         1:54.56    1:58.54        
                56.53  1:58.54                                             
 49 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA              1:57.36    1:58.59        
                57.29  1:58.59                                             
 50 Brune, Noah               17 MVN-CA               1:56.37    1:58.60        
                57.26  1:58.60                                             
 51 Cheng, Vincent            16 BREA-CA              1:41.48Y   1:58.67        
                59.27  1:58.67                                             
 52 Griffis, Riley            17 WEST-CA              1:42.74Y   1:58.72        
                56.92  1:58.72                                             
 53 Schodorf, William         18 RMDA-CA              1:56.66    1:58.74        
                56.55  1:58.74                                             
 54 Sykes, Hugo               20 TOPS-CO              1:36.37Y   1:58.76        
                56.94  1:58.76                                             
 55 Dietze, Pierce            18 WSST-SI              1:51.38    1:58.80        
                56.45  1:58.80                                             
 56 Taske, Aaron              20 FORD-AZ              2:02.54    1:59.09        
                57.99  1:59.09                                             
 57 Levy, Ryan                20 UCSB-CA              1:57.28    1:59.12        
                56.72  1:59.12                                             
 57 Wong, Kyle                17 AAA-CA               1:42.07Y   1:59.12        
                58.66  1:59.12                                             
 59 Garcia, Kyle              16 SMST-SN              1:58.41    1:59.14        
                56.96  1:59.14                                             
 60 Abdollahi, Ryan           17 NOVA-CA              1:56.57    1:59.21        
                58.30  1:59.21                                             
 61 Castro, Cameron           18 LKWD-CA              1:56.02    1:59.27        
                57.36  1:59.27                                             
 62 Babaian, Michael          16 BREA-CA              1:39.10Y   1:59.46        
                56.72  1:59.46                                             
 63 Morsch, Justin            18 CANY-CA              1:38.72Y   1:59.51        
                57.49  1:59.51                                             
 64 Finello, Thomas           19 TROJ-CA              1:42.99Y   1:59.57        
                57.36  1:59.57                                             
 65 Hou, Dylan                18 NOVA-CA              1:42.32Y   1:59.64        
                58.38  1:59.64                                             
 66 Kroll, Hunter             16 MVN-CA               1:42.89Y   2:00.26        
                59.64  2:00.26                                             
 66 Hussong, Justin           17 AAA-CA               1:41.74Y   2:00.26        
                59.13  2:00.26                                             
 68 Henry, Noah               19 TST-ST/SUN           1:55.47    2:00.27        
                56.96  2:00.27                                             
 69 Mes, Connor               17 RSD-SI               1:58.11    2:00.28        
                58.59  2:00.28                                             
 70 Kim, William              14 MPMR-CA              1:40.53Y   2:00.29        
                59.07  2:00.29                                             
 71 Imonen, Brock             17 UN-23-CA             2:01.11    2:00.30        
                58.12  2:00.30                                             
 72 Perez, Bryan              18 UN-11-CA             1:41.15Y   2:00.31        
                58.80  2:00.31                                             
 73 King, Ryan                18 MM-CO                1:43.01Y   2:00.35        
                58.45  2:00.35                                             
 74 Morris, Mason             16 RSD-SI               1:42.36Y   2:00.42        
                58.62  2:00.42                                             
 75 Parente, Dylan            17 CANY-CA              1:58.35    2:00.55        
                58.90  2:00.55                                             
 76 Tran, Myles               15 RMDA-CA              2:01.90    2:00.73        
                58.61  2:00.73                                             
 77 Rodriguez, Alex           18 RMDA-CA              1:43.27Y   2:00.79        
                59.42  2:00.79                                             
 78 Hotchkiss, Kennan         18 WEST-CA              1:58.16    2:00.82        
                57.83  2:00.82                                             
 79 Goh, Ryan                 17 MVN-CA               2:00.54    2:00.93        
                59.17  2:00.93                                             
 80 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              1:58.41    2:00.94        
                58.69  2:00.94                                             
 81 Kint, Matthew             21 SUN-AZ               2:00.90    2:01.02        
                58.11  2:01.02                                             
 82 Sorosky, Spencer          16 RMDA-CA              1:42.12Y   2:01.15        
                58.99  2:01.15                                             
 83 Dunn, Soren               17 FOXJ-MN              1:40.10Y   2:01.19        
                57.12  2:01.19                                             
 83 McIntyre, Zach            16 MP-PC                1:53.49    2:01.19        
                57.39  2:01.19                                             
 85 O'Haimhirgin, Finn        18 SMST-SN              1:55.42    2:01.24        
                58.41  2:01.24                                             
 86 Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA              1:43.42Y   2:01.38        
                58.50  2:01.38                                             
 87 Wythes, George            17 RSD-SI               1:43.56Y   2:01.47        
                58.48  2:01.47                                             
 87 Lynam, Nick               18 LAC-MA               1:56.11    2:01.47        
                58.45  2:01.47                                             
 89 Lewis, Ricky              18 SET-CA               1:40.13Y   2:01.49        
                58.07  2:01.49                                             
 90 Haraden, Jesse            21 UN-01-CO             1:40.33Y   2:01.58        
                58.95  2:01.58                                             
 91 Clark, Jaedin             18 PSC-AZ               1:42.82Y   2:02.12        
                58.97  2:02.12                                             
 92 Bowman, Andrew            17 SCAT-CA              1:43.50Y   2:02.13        
                58.64  2:02.13                                             
 93 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA              2:09.40    2:02.25        
                57.98  2:02.25                                             
 94 Mes, Dylan                15 RSD-SI               2:02.23    2:02.30        
                58.99  2:02.30                                             
 95 Benjamin, Kyle            19 MAC-AZ               1:57.76    2:02.45        
                59.41  2:02.45                                             
 96 Baltazar, Leland          16 KING-PN              1:42.61Y   2:02.65        
                58.38  2:02.65                                             
 97 Cerda, Louis              15 UN-11-CA             2:03.42    2:03.04        
                59.99  2:03.04                                             
 98 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA              1:43.81Y   2:03.28        
              1:00.32  2:03.28                                             
 99 Zhou, Jerry               14 RSD-SI               2:01.61    2:03.39        
              1:00.19  2:03.39                                             
100 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA              2:00.38    2:03.50        
              1:00.31  2:03.50                                             
101 Michelsen, Jake           17 DA-CA                1:43.56Y   2:03.53        
                58.89  2:03.53                                             
102 Aleksi, Franc             20 RMDA-CA              1:59.23    2:03.70        
                59.04  2:03.70                                             
103 Shrestha, Ronit           17 CANY-CA              1:43.73Y   2:03.81        
                59.20  2:03.81                                             
104 Budinich, Jack            17 KING-PN              2:01.87    2:03.92        
                59.73  2:03.92                                             
105 Smith, Denton             16 PSC-AZ               1:43.72Y   2:04.00        
                59.51  2:04.00                                             
106 Kuebler, Robin            20 UN-01-CO             1:39.15Y   2:04.14        
                58.76  2:04.14                                             
107 Howard, Matthew           18 RAA-CA               2:06.70    2:04.25        
              1:00.71  2:04.25                                             
108 Wascher, Luke             19 SSD-SI               2:06.25    2:04.44        
                58.22  2:04.44                                             
109 Theisen, Grant            19 PSC-AZ               1:43.03Y   2:04.56        
                58.66  2:04.56                                             
110 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              2:08.43    2:04.59        
              1:00.95  2:04.59                                             
111 Holton, Stuart            17 NOVA-CA              1:43.18Y   2:04.61        
                58.91  2:04.61                                             
112 Quick, Jon                18 CANY-CA              1:43.24Y   2:04.65        
                59.75  2:04.65                                             
113 Klement, Cade             19 PATH-CA              1:42.65Y   2:04.69        
                59.63  2:04.69                                             
114 Hobson, Aiden             17 YST-CA               2:04.69    2:04.88        
              1:01.02  2:04.88                                             
115 Dodrill, Josh             17 LOVE-CO              1:43.39Y   2:04.93        
                59.89  2:04.93                                             
116 Nguyen, Kevin             16 CANY-CA              2:10.68    2:05.08        
              1:00.12  2:05.08                                             
117 Brennan, Connor           16 GSC-CA               2:05.36    2:05.09        
                58.59  2:05.09                                             
118 Hassen, Yousef            17 RST-CA               1:42.22Y   2:05.11        
                58.53  2:05.11                                             
119 Dowdall, Finn             16 PSC-AZ               1:42.98Y   2:05.12        
              1:00.28  2:05.12                                             
120 Bayless, Kolbe            17 PSC-AZ               1:41.86Y   2:05.16        
              1:00.25  2:05.16                                             
121 Lopez, Ben                18 FAST-CA              2:02.57    2:05.55        
              1:00.64  2:05.55                                             
122 Sorenson, Matt            18 SET-CA               1:43.36Y   2:06.01        
              1:00.43  2:06.01                                             
123 Prevost, Jackson          17 LAC-MA               2:04.01    2:06.44        
              1:02.25  2:06.44                                             
124 Delizo, Jacob or Jake     18 RAA-CA               2:03.94    2:06.79        
              1:03.15  2:06.79                                             
125 Gomez, Samuel             17 UN-15-SI             1:46.16Y   2:06.84        
              1:01.22  2:06.84                                             
126 Jones, Kellen             16 SMST-SN              2:06.99    2:07.39        
              1:01.07  2:07.39                                             
127 DeFoor, Brad              18 FORD-AZ              1:43.00Y   2:07.60        
              1:00.45  2:07.60                                             
128 Brown, Seamus             17 FAST-CA              2:02.75    2:08.29        
              1:00.94  2:08.29                                             
129 Ibrahim, Kyrellos         20 RST-CA               1:43.96Y   2:08.71        
              1:02.68  2:08.71                                             
130 Hemmens, Reece            19 UN-07-CA             1:40.78Y   2:08.89        
                59.09  2:08.89                                             
131 Taylor, Noah              15 MVN-CA               2:07.44    2:09.09        
              1:00.63  2:09.09                                             
132 Lu, Michael               16 MP-PC                2:10.00    2:09.41        
              1:02.66  2:09.41                                             
133 Chai, Matthew             15 FAST-CA              2:04.17    2:09.72        
              1:03.57  2:09.72                                             
134 Andrizzi, Michael         16 PATH-CA              1:43.26Y   2:10.61        
              1:00.16  2:10.61                                             
135 Douglas, Andrew           14 MVN-CA               2:08.66    2:11.30        
              1:03.54  2:11.30                                             
136 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA              2:03.89    2:11.54        
              1:03.15  2:11.54                                             
137 Tse, Chalmers             16 PASA-CA              1:52.40Y   2:12.78        
              1:03.46  2:12.78                                             
138 Melaye, Leo               17 PATH-CA              2:03.22    2:12.94        
              1:02.32  2:12.94                                             
139 Scarano, Mathias          19 RAA-CA               2:07.37    2:13.64        
              1:04.28  2:13.64                                             
140 Harms, Ike                15 CANY-CA              2:05.99    2:14.05        
              1:02.52  2:14.05                                             
 -- Dauksher, Richard         19 LOVE-CO              1:56.11         DQ        
 -- Lee, Connor               18 RORA-CA              1:57.74         DQ        
 -- Blair, Aidan              17 GWSC-CA              1:58.42         DQ        
 -- Gragas, Jacob             15 CANY-CA              1:40.40Y        DQ        
 -- Hildesheim, Ethan         16 RSD-SI               1:42.64Y        DQ        
 -- Wallace, Dominick         20 NAVY-MD              1:35.83Y        NS        
 -- He, Yaohui                18 CHIN                      NT         NS        
 -- Sancov, Alexei            20 TERA-PC/TROJ         1:49.55         NS        
 -- Heidrich, Jerome          25 FSON-CA              1:35.64Y        NS        
 -- Somerset, Sebastian       18 CASC                 1:57.04         NS        
 -- Davis, Jake               16 MVN-CA               1:40.79Y        NS        
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:48.39   6/21/2019 Andrea D'Arrigo, GSC  -FL                  
        POOL: P 3:48.39   6/21/2019 Andrea D'Arrigo, GSC  -FL                  
    AMERICAN: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
       WORLD: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
                3:57.29  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                3:57.79  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                4:02.79  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                4:09.99  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                4:17.00  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 D'Arrigo, Andrea          24 GSC-FL               3:48.39    3:49.67 ~OLY   
       26.53    54.92  1:23.92  1:53.40  2:22.49  2:51.85  3:20.67  3:49.67
  2 Fei, LiWei                16 CHN                  3:59.35    3:53.37 ~OLY   
       27.07    56.04  1:25.79  1:56.08  2:26.04  2:56.06  3:25.72  3:53.37
  3 Fail, Brooks              19 FORD-AZ              3:58.22    3:53.80 ~OLY   
       27.52    56.88  1:26.46  1:56.30  2:26.38  2:56.28  3:25.49  3:53.80
  4 Corredor, Santi           20 GSC-FL               3:56.29    3:54.22 ~OLY   
       26.95    55.65  1:24.84  1:54.74  2:24.54  2:54.74  3:24.91  3:54.22
  5 Sweetser, True            21 GSC-FL               3:58.27    3:55.31 ~OLY   
       27.94    57.54  1:27.52  1:57.59  2:27.54  2:57.39  3:26.86  3:55.31
  6 Williams, Jude            17 RAA-CA               4:00.00    3:57.83 ^JRS   
       27.08    56.39  1:26.44  1:56.63  2:27.07  2:58.01  3:28.30  3:57.83
  7 Lastelic, Joseph          21 UCSB-CA              4:00.92    3:59.20 ^JRS   
       27.56    56.81  1:26.85  1:57.41  2:27.97  2:58.80  3:29.38  3:59.20
  8 Mellouli, Ous             35 UN-31-CA             4:01.10    3:59.67 ^JRS   
       27.68    57.62  1:27.88  1:58.26  2:28.72  2:59.16  3:29.49  3:59.67
B - Final
  9 Bresette, Liam            19 SUN-AZ               4:01.11    3:56.40 ~OLY   
       26.84    56.62  1:26.47  1:56.43  2:26.65  2:56.88  3:27.10  3:56.40
 10 Gravley, Brennan          18 SAND-CA              4:01.24    3:57.99 ^JRS   
       27.63    57.67  1:27.99  1:58.43  2:28.67  2:59.11  3:29.47  3:57.99
 11 Grimes, Sawyer            18 SAND-CA              4:01.72    4:00.40 ^JRS   
       27.45    57.23  1:27.46  1:58.29  2:29.13  3:00.23  3:30.89  4:00.40
 12 Gutierrez, Joseph         18 SAND-CA              4:01.36    4:01.72 ^JRS   
       27.73    58.11  1:29.03  1:59.66  2:30.57  3:01.43  3:32.33  4:01.72
 13 Brune, Noah               17 MVN-CA               4:02.52    4:02.20 ^JRS   
       27.83    58.38  1:29.28  2:00.04  2:31.17  3:02.05  3:32.88  4:02.20
 14 Ores, Jake                26 LOVE-CO              4:01.86    4:02.85 ^FUT   
       27.75    58.21  1:29.04  1:59.98  2:30.83  3:01.94  3:32.66  4:02.85
 15 Little, Jack              19 SUN-AZ               4:03.41    4:02.92 ^FUT   
                57.73           1:59.63  2:30.76  3:02.02  3:32.94  4:02.92
 16 Kao, Owen                 19 NOVA-CA              4:02.23    4:04.12 ^FUT   
       28.35    58.66  1:29.33  2:00.33  2:31.05  3:02.20  3:33.25  4:04.12
C - Final
 17 House, Grant              21 SUN-AZ               4:04.72    3:58.91 ^JRS   
       27.00    57.06  1:27.79  1:58.41  2:28.99  2:59.41  3:29.64  3:58.91
 18 Falcon, Dominic           18 NOVA-CA              4:05.64    4:02.40 ^JRS   
       26.97    56.74  1:27.51  1:58.69  2:29.89  3:01.15  3:32.34  4:02.40
 19 Pratt, Cole               16 CASC                 4:06.18    4:02.77 ^JRS   
       27.64    58.51  1:29.94  2:00.94  2:31.53  3:02.78  3:33.53  4:02.77
 20 Perez-Vertti, Arturo      27 MVN-CA               4:04.15    4:03.73 ^FUT   
       27.85    58.31  1:29.51  2:01.00  2:31.82  3:02.88  3:34.04  4:03.73
 21 Icimsoy, Jakob            19 SUN-AZ               4:05.96    4:05.80 ^FUT   
       28.10    58.75  1:30.44  2:02.16  2:33.22  3:04.62  3:35.29  4:05.80
 22 Gomez, Jonathan           23 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      4:05.70    4:08.33 ^FUT   
       28.63    59.53  1:30.68  2:02.12  2:33.02  3:04.60  3:35.96  4:08.33
 23 Kurakin, Ivan             19 UN-16-SC/UCSD        4:06.45    4:09.80 ^FUT   
                58.11           2:01.18           3:05.68  4:09.80         
 24 Bathurst, Christian       18 CITI-CA              4:06.39    4:10.06 SMOC   
       28.18    58.99  1:30.48  2:02.66  2:34.51  3:06.60  3:38.86  4:10.06
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:48.39   6/21/2019 Andrea D'Arrigo, GSC  -FL                  
        POOL: P 3:48.39   6/21/2019 Andrea D'Arrigo, GSC  -FL                  
    AMERICAN: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
       WORLD: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
                3:57.29  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                3:57.79  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                4:02.79  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                4:09.99  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                4:17.00  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Arrigo, Andrea          24 GSC-FL               3:49.88    3:48.39Mq~OLY  
                55.33           1:54.09           2:51.59  3:48.39         
  2 Corredor, Santi           20 GSC-FL               3:53.58    3:56.29 q~OLY  
                57.27           1:57.31           2:56.69  3:56.29         
  3 Fail, Brooks              19 FORD-AZ              3:52.24    3:58.22 q^JRS  
                58.72           1:59.53           2:59.97  3:58.22         
  4 Sweetser, True            21 GSC-FL               3:54.63    3:58.27 q^JRS  
                59.13           2:00.03           3:00.53  3:58.27         
  5 Fei, LiWei                16 CHN                  3:55.62    3:59.35 q^JRS  
                56.50           1:57.65           2:58.95  3:59.35         
  6 Williams, Jude            17 RAA-CA               3:59.33    4:00.00 q^JRS  
                56.93           1:57.71           2:59.79  4:00.00         
  7 Lastelic, Joseph          21 UCSB-CA              4:01.13    4:00.92 q^JRS  
                58.22           1:59.36           3:00.54  4:00.92         
  8 Mellouli, Ous             35 UN-31-CA             3:52.52    4:01.10 q^JRS  
                57.88           1:58.94           3:00.65  4:01.10         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bresette, Liam            19 SUN-AZ               3:53.84    4:01.11 q^JRS  
                57.67           1:59.03           3:00.48  4:01.11         
 10 Gravley, Brennan          18 SAND-CA              3:58.52    4:01.24 q^JRS  
                58.54           2:00.53           3:02.27  4:01.24         
 11 Gutierrez, Joseph         18 SAND-CA              4:01.70    4:01.36 q^JRS  
                58.32           2:00.25           3:02.35  4:01.36         
 12 Grimes, Sawyer            18 SAND-CA              4:02.20    4:01.72 q^JRS  
                57.54           1:58.95           3:00.78  4:01.72         
 13 Ores, Jake                26 LOVE-CO              4:01.97    4:01.86 q^JRS  
                58.08           1:59.56           3:01.66  4:01.86         
 14 Kao, Owen                 19 NOVA-CA              3:55.17    4:02.23 q^JRS  
                57.79           1:58.79           3:00.40  4:02.23         
 15 Brune, Noah               17 MVN-CA               4:01.54    4:02.52 q^JRS  
                58.92           2:00.93           3:02.68  4:02.52         
 16 Little, Jack              19 SUN-AZ               4:06.78    4:03.41 q^FUT  
                58.63           2:00.57           3:02.49  4:03.41         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perez-Vertti, Arturo      27 MVN-CA               4:05.27    4:04.15 q^FUT  
                59.42           2:02.54           3:04.93  4:04.15         
 18 House, Grant              21 SUN-AZ               3:54.87    4:04.72 q^FUT  
                58.43           1:59.97           3:02.52  4:04.72         
 19 Falcon, Dominic           18 NOVA-CA              4:05.12    4:05.64 q^FUT  
                59.65           2:02.13           3:05.20  4:05.64         
 20 Gomez, Jonathan           23 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      4:06.56    4:05.70 q^FUT  
                59.67           2:02.25           3:04.08  4:05.70         
 21 Icimsoy, Jakob            19 SUN-AZ               4:01.29    4:05.96 q^FUT  
              1:00.29           2:02.92           3:05.09  4:05.96         
 22 Pratt, Cole               16 CASC                 4:04.34    4:06.18 q^FUT  
                58.83           2:02.47           3:06.10  4:06.18         
 23 Bathurst, Christian       18 CITI-CA              4:02.57    4:06.39 q^FUT  
                58.53           2:01.42           3:05.34  4:06.39         
 24 Kurakin, Ivan             19 UN-16-SC/UCSD        4:03.89    4:06.45 q^FUT  
                58.04           2:01.19           3:05.02  4:06.45         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Edgemond, Jack            19 SUN-AZ               4:04.92    4:06.69 ^FUT   
              1:00.04           2:02.94           3:05.48  4:06.69         
 26 Johnston, Aldan           18 FORD-AZ              4:01.86   J4:06.69 ^FUT   
                59.38           2:01.65           3:03.93  4:06.69         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tenney, Michael           21 BREA-CA              4:03.96    4:07.00 ^FUT   
                59.75           2:02.20           3:06.02  4:07.00         
 28 King, Ryan                18 MM-CO                4:04.51    4:07.12 ^FUT   
                59.64           2:02.84           3:05.40  4:07.12         
 29 Jackson, Kevin            25 KING-PN              4:00.51    4:07.65 ^FUT   
                57.63           2:00.32           3:04.52  4:07.65         
 30 Mes, Connor               17 RSD-SI               4:05.80    4:08.08 ^FUT   
              1:00.12           2:03.22           3:06.34  4:08.08         
 31 Van Zandt, Zac            17 CCAT-CA              4:05.06    4:08.28 ^FUT   
                58.57           2:01.78           3:04.53  4:08.28         
 32 Samaniego, Brandon        17 NOVA-CA              4:06.75    4:08.40 ^FUT   
                58.36           2:01.87           3:06.35  4:08.40         
 33 Dauksher, Richard         19 LOVE-CO              4:07.73    4:09.07 ^FUT   
                59.70           2:02.91           3:06.52  4:09.07         
 34 Becker, Dylan             17 SAND-CA              4:04.21    4:09.26 ^FUT   
                59.47           2:02.97           3:06.58  4:09.26         
 35 Ispas, Alex               16 MVN-CA               4:02.47    4:09.34 ^FUT   
                                2:01.73           3:05.71  4:09.34         
 36 Babson, Riley             18 FORD-AZ              4:06.74    4:09.42 ^FUT   
                58.68           2:01.85           3:06.61  4:09.42         
 37 Taylor, Davis             17 MVN-CA               4:07.94    4:09.51 ^FUT   
                58.68           2:02.74           3:06.83  4:09.51         
 38 Imbus, Christian          19 FORD-AZ              4:02.27    4:10.02 SMOC   
                59.21           2:02.43           3:06.43  4:10.02         
 39 Fathoni, Erick            19 SRSC-CA              4:05.89    4:10.50 SMOC   
              1:00.40           2:05.06           3:08.36  4:10.50         
 40 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA              4:12.43    4:10.60 SMOC   
                59.21           2:02.38           3:06.82  4:10.60         
 41 Meyer, Brendan            21 FORD-AZ              3:57.39    4:10.63 SMOC   
                59.89           2:03.25           3:07.13  4:10.63         
 42 Hou, Dylan                18 NOVA-CA              4:10.56    4:10.68 SMOC   
              1:01.33           2:05.54           3:09.65  4:10.68         
 42 Kroll, Hunter             16 MVN-CA               4:09.68    4:10.68 SMOC   
              1:01.08           2:04.69           3:08.22  4:10.68         
 44 Spitser, Jack             21 UN-16-SC/UCSD        4:07.93    4:10.82 SMOC   
              1:00.31           2:04.77           3:08.13  4:10.82         
 45 Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA               4:13.59    4:11.01 SMOC   
                59.66           2:02.52           3:07.10  4:11.01         
 46 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO              4:08.45    4:11.13 SMOC   
              1:01.31           2:06.62           3:10.94  4:11.13         
 47 Kint, Matthew             21 SUN-AZ               4:16.66    4:11.76 SMOC   
                59.94           2:03.98           3:08.33  4:11.76         
 48 Dauksher, Walt            22 LOVE-CO              4:07.92    4:11.96 SMOC   
              1:00.98           2:06.47           3:10.28  4:11.96         
 49 Lynam, Nick               18 LAC-MA               4:06.80    4:12.03 SMOC   
                59.84           2:03.81           3:07.74  4:12.03         
 50 Imonen, Brock             17 UN-23-CA             4:38.26Y   4:12.06 SMOC   
                59.83           2:03.02           3:08.10  4:12.06         
 51 Heymann, Jay              17 LOSC-OR              4:10.61    4:12.08 SMOC   
                58.75           2:03.09           3:07.54  4:12.08         
 52 Stokes, Richie            18 UCSC                 4:09.07    4:12.39 SMOC   
              1:00.38           2:05.18           3:10.39  4:12.39         
 53 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              4:11.09    4:12.67 SMOC   
              1:00.47           2:04.57           3:08.60  4:12.67         
 54 Milovanovic, Mateja       16 PSC-AZ               4:12.50    4:12.75 SMOC   
              1:00.46           2:04.79           3:09.60  4:12.75         
 55 Tran, Myles               15 RMDA-CA              4:10.85    4:13.18 SMOC   
              1:01.72           2:06.26           3:10.49  4:13.18         
 56 Rodriguez, Alex           18 RMDA-CA              4:09.06    4:13.34 SMOC   
              1:01.26           2:06.46           3:11.94  4:13.34         
 57 Goh, Ryan                 17 MVN-CA               4:10.15    4:13.54 SMOC   
              1:00.73           2:05.12           3:09.82  4:13.54         
 58 Levy, Ryan                20 UCSB-CA              4:10.31    4:13.58 SMOC   
                59.81           2:04.89           3:09.84  4:13.58         
 59 Aleksi, Franc             20 RMDA-CA              4:13.84    4:13.94 SMOC   
              1:01.21           2:06.96           3:10.53  4:13.94         
 60 Castro, Cameron           18 LKWD-CA              4:06.55    4:13.99 SMOC   
              1:00.53           2:05.55           3:11.18  4:13.99         
 61 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA               4:11.81    4:14.10 SMOC   
                59.55           2:05.79           3:10.43  4:14.10         
 62 Nagy, Chris               16 UN-12-SI/TE          4:08.81    4:14.43 SMOC   
              1:00.82           2:05.59           3:09.93  4:14.43         
 63 Hotchkiss, Kennan         18 WEST-CA              4:06.35    4:14.53 SMOC   
                59.44           2:03.13           3:08.95  4:14.53         
 64 Aistars, Anders           15 MVN-CA               4:10.05    4:15.31 SMOC   
              1:00.76           2:05.52           3:10.16  4:15.31         
 65 Stoddard, Mitchell        18 CAST-SI/UCSD         4:01.44    4:15.35 SMOC   
                58.67           2:03.91           3:10.03  4:15.35         
 66 Haraden, Jesse            21 UN-01-CO             4:06.61    4:15.58 SMOC   
                59.87           2:04.69           3:10.42  4:15.58         
 67 Lamar, Simon              19 FAST-CA              4:27.43Y   4:15.73 SMOC   
              1:00.88           2:06.35           3:11.87  4:15.73         
 68 Washabaugh, Seth          18 SBA-SI               4:08.87    4:15.79 SMOC   
              1:01.35           2:05.98           3:11.63  4:15.79         
 69 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              4:16.28    4:15.90 SMOC   
              1:01.76           2:06.29           3:11.61  4:15.90         
 70 Gately, Lukas             19 LOVE-CO              4:13.98    4:15.99 SMOC   
                59.06           2:03.56           3:10.28  4:15.99         
 71 Chai, Matthew             15 FAST-CA              4:45.23Y   4:16.13 SMOC   
              1:02.36           2:07.85           3:13.78  4:16.13         
 72 Keegan, Sean              18 CITI-CA              4:15.60    4:16.57 SMOC   
              1:02.20           2:08.24           3:12.83  4:16.57         
 73 Meyer, Christian          19 PST-CA               4:44.61Y   4:16.92 SMOC   
              1:01.22           2:06.18           3:12.96  4:16.92         
 74 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA              4:12.98    4:17.05        
              1:00.21           2:04.76           3:11.25  4:17.05         
 75 Mes, Dylan                15 RSD-SI               4:45.64Y   4:17.09        
              1:01.54           2:07.72           3:13.14  4:17.09         
 76 Sorosky, Spencer          16 RMDA-CA              4:11.88    4:17.14        
              1:01.20           2:07.11           3:12.20  4:17.14         
 77 Kiel, Cooper              17 PSC-AZ               4:15.09    4:17.15        
              1:02.52           2:08.17           3:13.75  4:17.15         
 78 Woodsum II, Kenneth       17 NOVA-CA              4:14.27    4:17.17        
              1:02.75           2:08.40           3:14.37  4:17.17         
 79 Garcia, Kyle              16 SMST-SN              4:41.69Y   4:17.27        
              1:01.66           2:08.58           3:14.50  4:17.27         
 80 Yong, Aidan               18 UN-16-SC/UCSD        4:08.52    4:17.33        
              1:00.47           2:05.83           3:11.65  4:17.33         
 81 Rumsey, Nate              16 LOSC-OR              4:16.66    4:17.85        
              1:02.33           2:08.59           3:14.53  4:17.85         
 82 Miller, Joshua            17 FAST-CA              4:15.77    4:18.18        
              1:02.24           2:08.47           3:14.02  4:18.18         
 83 Benjamin, Kyle            19 MAC-AZ               4:16.70    4:18.33        
              1:01.36           2:06.21           3:12.13  4:18.33         
 84 Chesno, Maxwell           18 PSC-AZ               4:40.03Y   4:18.86        
              1:02.14           2:08.74           3:14.63  4:18.86         
 85 Brower, Cade              18 CANY-CA              4:11.72    4:19.29        
              1:01.80           2:07.20           3:13.47  4:19.29         
 86 Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO              4:43.02Y   4:19.36        
              1:01.92           2:08.23           3:14.88  4:19.36         
 87 Griffis, Riley            17 WEST-CA              4:11.88    4:19.88        
              1:00.17           2:05.50           3:11.77  4:19.88         
 88 Hughes, Colby             15 SBA-SI               4:43.68Y   4:20.16        
              1:03.34           2:09.48           3:16.27  4:20.16         
 89 Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA              4:11.64    4:20.81        
                59.98           2:05.03           3:12.77  4:20.81         
 90 Dur�n Mata, Sergio        20 BC^                  4:02.00    4:20.97        
              1:00.20           2:06.45           3:13.25  4:20.97         
 91 McIntyre, Zach            16 MP-PC                4:48.39Y   4:21.13        
              1:00.18           2:06.19           3:14.37  4:21.13         
 92 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              4:46.01Y   4:21.76        
              1:03.11           2:10.65           3:17.44  4:21.76         
 93 Lewis, Ricky              18 SET-CA               4:13.26    4:22.61        
              1:02.41           2:09.39           3:16.48  4:22.61         
 94 McShane, Killian          17 MVN-CA               4:45.89Y   4:22.79        
              1:01.51           2:08.04           3:15.88  4:22.79         
 95 Ho, Ethan                 16 SACA-CA              4:43.58Y   4:22.83        
              1:02.29           2:08.96           3:16.05  4:22.83         
 96 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA              4:39.72Y   4:23.37        
              1:02.73           2:09.89           3:17.49  4:23.37         
 97 Serrano, Zachary          18 RMDA-CA              4:40.93Y   4:23.43        
              1:03.58           2:11.17           3:18.66  4:23.43         
 98 Joswiak, Thomas           15 PSC-AZ               4:45.12Y   4:23.91        
              1:03.33           2:10.19           3:17.68  4:23.91         
 99 Munk, Garrett             17 PSC-AZ               4:45.80Y   4:23.97        
              1:04.57           2:11.95           3:18.93  4:23.97         
100 Casey-Minnick, Liam       18 KING-PN              4:46.51Y   4:24.00        
              1:02.78           2:10.66           3:17.93  4:24.00         
101 Fujimoto, Miles           16 MVN-CA               4:47.79Y   4:24.36        
              1:03.86           2:11.96           3:19.53  4:24.36         
102 Newberry, Ethan           15 RMDA-CA              4:45.37Y   4:25.00        
              1:03.51           2:10.78           3:18.44  4:25.00         
103 Maurer, Mike              18 SCAT-CA              4:45.57Y   4:25.42        
              1:03.25           2:10.60           3:18.15  4:25.42         
104 Smith, Denton             16 PSC-AZ               4:41.73Y   4:25.48        
              1:02.71           2:11.47           3:19.62  4:25.48         
105 Hobson, Aiden             17 YST-CA               4:16.92    4:25.54        
              1:02.81           2:10.21           3:18.32  4:25.54         
106 Serrano, Anthony          16 RMDA-CA              4:45.63Y   4:25.61        
              1:03.79           2:11.95           3:20.10  4:25.61         
107 Budinich, Jack            17 KING-PN              4:45.44Y   4:25.89        
              1:01.99           2:09.19           3:18.01  4:25.89         
108 Schott, Mitchell          14 NOVA-CA              4:12.62    4:26.04        
              1:00.93           2:08.25           3:17.32  4:26.04         
109 Brown, Seamus             17 FAST-CA              4:15.16    4:27.94        
              1:04.04           2:12.05           3:20.38  4:27.94         
110 Birtles, Quinn            22 SCAT-CA              4:33.29Y   4:29.54        
              1:03.10           2:11.63           3:21.28  4:29.54         
111 DeFoor, Brad              18 FORD-AZ              4:15.00    4:31.42        
              1:02.65           2:11.50           3:21.91  4:31.42         
112 Hernandez, Joel           14 MVN-CA               4:12.62    4:32.27        
              1:02.87           2:10.17           3:19.74  4:32.27         
113 Theisen, Grant            19 PSC-AZ               4:43.25Y   4:33.42        
              1:03.41           2:11.97           3:22.42  4:33.42         
114 Ibrahim, Kyrellos         20 RST-CA               4:35.01Y   4:39.07        
              1:04.33           2:14.37           3:26.02  4:39.07         
115 Scruton, Matt             18 MP-PC                4:28.23    4:41.20        
              1:03.81           2:14.57           3:27.37  4:41.20         
116 Sorenson, Matt            18 SET-CA               4:44.62Y   4:48.80        
              1:06.16           2:19.57           3:35.06  4:48.80         
 -- Swift, Sean               16 SMST-SN              4:11.94         DQ        
 -- Abdollahi, Evan           16 NOVA-CA              4:16.96         DQ        
 -- Grases, Juan              17 PASA-CA              4:45.73Y        DQ        
 -- Delizo, Josh              16 RAA-CA               4:45.24Y        DQ        
 -- Milinovich, Michael       21 WA-WI                4:19.81Y        DQ        
 -- Sancov, Alexei            20 TERA-PC/TROJ         4:21.91Y        NS        
 
Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 7:56.59        2011 Michael P Klueh, UN-CA/FAST                
        POOL: P 7:56.59        2011 Michael P Klueh, UN-CA/FAST                
    AMERICAN: A 7:43.60   8/31/2013 Michael McBroom, USA                       
     US OPEN: U 7:44.57   7/29/2018 Zane Grothe, USA                           
       WORLD: W 7:32.12   7/29/2009 Zhang Lin, CHN                             
                8:12.99  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                8:23.09  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                8:40.69  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                9:00.73  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  9:00.73
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilimovsky, Jordan        25 TSM-CA               7:47.51    7:58.58 ~OLY   
       27.90    57.89  1:27.76  1:57.93  2:27.96  2:58.34  3:28.66  3:59.11
     4:29.24  4:59.23  5:29.28  5:59.30  6:29.65  7:00.05  7:29.96  7:58.58
  2 D'Arrigo, Andrea          24 GSC-FL               8:04.01    8:01.56 ~OLY   
       27.48    57.21  1:27.11  1:57.42  2:27.61  2:58.41  3:28.87  3:59.64
     4:30.35  5:01.16  5:31.77  6:02.59  6:33.03  7:03.30  7:33.11  8:01.56
  3 Sweetser, True            21 GSC-FL               8:02.16    8:01.93 ~OLY   
       28.35    58.95  1:29.66  2:00.49  2:30.94  3:01.70  3:32.26  4:02.86
     4:33.21  5:03.62  5:34.06  6:04.35  6:34.58  7:04.34  7:33.83  8:01.93
  4 Fail, Brooks              19 FORD-AZ              8:02.90    8:04.57 ~OLY   
       28.28    58.75  1:28.90  2:00.01  2:30.75  3:01.63  3:32.31  4:03.16
     4:33.73  5:04.52  5:35.01  6:05.66  6:36.00  7:06.30  7:35.94  8:04.57
  5 Gravley, Brennan          18 SAND-CA              8:09.95    8:05.39 ~OLY   
       27.52    57.50  1:28.06  1:58.66  2:29.57  3:00.48  3:31.43  4:02.40
     4:33.58  5:04.67  5:35.21  6:05.99  6:36.41  7:07.16  7:37.41  8:05.39
  6 Mason, Gordon             20 TSM-CA               8:12.87    8:11.70 ~OLY   
       29.01    59.66  1:29.79  2:00.35  2:30.65  3:01.43  3:31.95  4:02.68
     4:33.23  5:04.28  5:35.54  6:06.85  6:37.93  7:09.56  7:41.06  8:11.70
  7 Williams, Jude            17 RAA-CA               8:12.45    8:11.90 ~OLY   
       27.32    57.29  1:27.95  1:58.77  2:29.73  3:00.80  3:32.10  4:03.07
     4:34.42  5:05.77  5:37.17  6:08.15  6:39.31  7:10.50  7:41.67  8:11.90
  8 Gutierrez, Joseph         18 SAND-CA              8:14.22    8:12.27 ~OLY   
       28.04    59.67  1:30.39  2:01.77  2:32.24  3:03.42  3:34.04  4:05.12
     4:36.00  5:07.51  5:38.43  6:09.97  6:40.84  7:12.27  7:42.91  8:12.27
  9 Corredor, Santi           20 GSC-FL               8:14.97    8:14.63 ^JRS   
       27.82    59.57  1:30.32  2:02.00  2:32.72  3:04.10  3:35.38  4:07.11
     4:38.15  5:09.67  5:41.53  6:13.16  6:44.38  7:15.63  7:46.19  8:14.63
 10 Ores, Jake                26 LOVE-CO              8:16.04    8:14.86 ^JRS   
       27.72    58.99  1:29.72  2:01.27  2:32.35  3:03.95  3:35.03  4:06.73
     4:38.02  5:09.84  5:41.04  6:12.58  6:43.64  7:15.02  7:45.45  8:14.86
 11 Grimes, Sawyer            18 SAND-CA              8:18.79    8:16.94 ^JRS   
       27.75    58.19  1:28.52  1:59.59  2:30.69  3:02.37  3:33.57  4:05.37
     4:36.89  5:08.73  5:40.46  6:12.40  6:43.66  7:15.48  7:46.89  8:16.94
 12 Heron, David              24 MVN-CA               8:09.96    8:18.16 ^JRS   
       28.62    59.72  1:30.48  2:01.73  2:32.39  3:03.80  3:35.02  4:06.70
     4:37.87  5:09.53  5:41.24  6:12.91  6:44.37  7:16.00  7:47.56  8:18.16
 13 Lastelic, Joseph          21 UCSB-CA              9:18.62Y   8:18.57 ^JRS   
       27.72    57.87  1:28.67  1:59.94  2:31.46  3:03.40  3:35.20  4:07.16
     4:38.58  5:10.41  5:34.59  6:14.34  6:41.85  7:17.41  7:43.73  8:18.57
 14 Little, Jack              19 SUN-AZ               8:33.82    8:20.47 ^JRS   
       28.83    59.65  1:30.99  2:02.17  2:33.74  3:05.22  3:37.12  4:08.74
     4:40.65  5:12.36  5:44.45  6:16.07  6:48.04  7:19.21  7:50.69  8:20.47
 15 Becker, Dylan             17 SAND-CA              8:18.60    8:23.71 ^FUT   
       28.04    58.93  1:30.21  2:01.94  2:33.44  3:05.12  3:36.52  4:08.41
     4:40.20  5:12.19  5:43.94  6:15.99  6:48.10  7:20.20  7:52.34  8:23.71
 16 Brune, Noah               17 MVN-CA               8:13.73    8:24.21 ^FUT   
       28.25    59.90  1:30.90  2:02.33  2:33.28  3:04.74  3:36.26  4:08.22
     4:39.90  5:11.98  5:43.96  6:16.68  6:48.62  7:21.05  7:46.43  8:24.21
 17 Perez-Vertti, Arturo      27 MVN-CA                    NT    8:27.90 ^FUT   
       28.83  1:00.94  1:33.15  2:05.07  2:37.05  3:09.13  3:41.30  4:13.41
     4:45.30  5:17.53  5:49.58  6:21.56  6:53.59  7:25.58  7:57.30  8:27.90
 18 Imbus, Christian          19 FORD-AZ              8:15.79    8:29.60 ^FUT   
       28.27  1:00.09  1:31.11  2:02.95  2:23.64  3:06.64  3:38.42  4:10.89
     4:43.20  5:16.15  5:48.64  6:21.38  6:53.77  7:26.39  7:58.42  8:29.60
 19 Samaniego, Brandon        17 NOVA-CA              8:25.18    8:30.12 ^FUT   
       28.64  1:00.00  1:31.79  2:04.00  2:35.80  3:08.14  3:40.44  4:12.76
     4:44.99  5:17.18  5:49.60  6:22.33  6:54.59  7:27.33  7:59.37  8:30.12
 20 Kroll, Hunter             16 MVN-CA               8:30.55    8:30.55 ^FUT   
       29.39  1:01.11  1:32.53  2:04.68  2:36.52  3:08.81  3:40.59  4:12.92
     4:45.13  5:17.55  5:50.10  6:22.64  6:55.09  7:27.71  7:59.50  8:30.55
 21 King, Ryan                18 MM-CO                8:17.29    8:31.18 ^FUT   
       29.47  1:00.97  1:32.63  2:04.73  2:36.65  3:08.73  3:40.40  4:12.56
     4:44.39  5:16.65  5:48.86  6:21.58  6:53.84  7:26.77  7:59.27  8:31.18
 22 Miller, Joshua            17 FAST-CA              8:46.45    8:31.57 ^FUT   
       28.31    59.84  1:31.48  2:03.79  2:35.66  3:08.07  3:40.24  4:13.06
     4:45.08  5:17.51  5:49.76  6:22.72  6:55.03  7:27.77  8:00.27  8:31.57
 23 Kint, Matthew             21 SUN-AZ               9:21.61Y   8:33.63 ^FUT   
       28.86    59.80  1:31.75  2:04.24  2:36.34  3:08.19  3:40.64  4:13.28
     4:45.47  5:18.06  5:50.67  6:23.33  6:55.90  7:28.90  8:01.65  8:33.63
 24 Jackson, Kevin            25 KING-PN              8:16.39    8:33.83 ^FUT   
       28.91  1:00.56  1:32.19  2:03.85  2:35.08  3:06.92  3:39.14  4:11.59
     4:44.04  5:16.58  5:49.60  6:22.71  6:55.64  7:28.79  8:01.66  8:33.83
 25 Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA               8:39.71    8:33.90 ^FUT   
       29.43  1:00.82  1:32.78  2:05.12  2:37.51  3:09.80  3:42.49  4:15.18
     4:47.36  5:20.15  5:52.01  6:24.79  6:57.38  7:30.45  8:02.90  8:33.90
 26 Icimsoy, Jakob            19 SUN-AZ               8:36.71    8:34.95 ^FUT   
       29.26  1:02.62  1:35.39  2:08.52  2:41.41  3:15.02  3:47.49  4:20.73
     4:53.17  5:26.20  5:58.65  6:31.21  7:02.86  7:35.12  8:05.66  8:34.95
 27 Goh, Ryan                 17 MVN-CA               8:30.13    8:36.30 ^FUT   
       29.76  1:01.94  1:33.93  2:06.72  2:39.24  3:12.34  3:44.85  4:17.60
     4:49.77  5:22.49  5:55.61  6:28.73  7:01.49  7:33.87  8:05.86  8:36.30
 28 Babson, Riley             18 FORD-AZ              8:30.65    8:37.05 ^FUT   
       29.20  1:01.05  1:33.09  2:05.84  2:38.37  3:11.55  3:43.90  4:16.87
     4:49.19  5:22.07  5:54.35  6:27.39  7:00.03  7:33.41  8:05.89  8:37.05
 29 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA               9:35.33Y   8:41.21 SMOC   
       28.41    59.97  1:31.98  2:04.79  2:37.80  3:10.96  3:44.12  4:17.69
     4:50.15  5:23.13  5:56.66  6:29.89  7:03.40  7:37.07  8:09.79  8:41.21
 30 Abdollahi, Ryan           17 NOVA-CA              8:50.70    8:42.06 SMOC   
       29.18  1:00.89  1:33.23  2:06.44  2:40.00  3:13.39  3:47.05  4:19.96
     4:53.54  5:26.54  5:59.92  6:32.59  7:05.87  7:38.97  8:10.94  8:42.06
 31 Nagy, Chris               16 UN-12-SI/TE          8:29.24    8:42.34 SMOC   
       29.76  1:02.46  1:35.00  2:08.41  2:40.92  3:14.26  3:47.08  4:20.86
     4:53.69  5:26.97  5:59.82  6:33.30  7:06.18  7:38.74  8:10.82  8:42.34
 32 Dauksher, Richard         19 LOVE-CO              9:21.42Y   8:42.65 SMOC   
       29.85  1:02.75  1:35.85  2:09.50  2:42.54  3:15.61  3:48.46  4:21.83
     4:54.91  5:28.46  6:01.92  6:35.14  7:08.07  7:41.08  8:12.78  8:42.65
 33 Haraden, Jesse            21 UN-01-CO             8:40.61    8:42.74 SMOC   
       29.21  1:01.40  1:33.62  2:06.59  2:39.25  3:12.33  3:45.46  4:18.79
     4:51.76  5:24.82  5:58.10  6:31.38  7:04.47  7:37.67  8:10.75  8:42.74
 34 Chai, Matthew             15 FAST-CA              8:54.20    8:43.56 SMOC   
       30.33  1:03.04  1:35.91  2:09.18  2:42.44  3:16.10  3:49.37  4:23.26
     4:56.67  5:29.94  6:02.57  6:35.66  7:08.35  7:41.32  8:13.29  8:43.56
 35 Kiel, Cooper              17 PSC-AZ               8:47.03    8:44.06 SMOC   
       29.78  1:01.91  1:34.28  2:07.29  2:40.17  3:13.71  3:47.07  4:20.31
     4:53.56  5:26.91  6:00.01  6:33.43  7:06.55  7:39.85  8:12.24  8:44.06
 36 Hou, Dylan                18 NOVA-CA              8:35.73    8:46.64 SMOC   
       29.61  1:02.15  1:34.99  2:08.07  2:41.04  3:14.40  3:47.26  4:20.83
     4:53.32  5:26.63  5:59.36  6:33.05  7:06.00  7:39.86  8:13.24  8:46.64
 37 Aistars, Anders           15 MVN-CA               8:53.66    8:47.61 SMOC   
       29.07  1:01.31  1:33.79  2:06.56  2:39.09  3:12.49  3:45.58  4:19.37
     4:52.59  5:26.89  6:00.79  6:34.88  7:07.97  7:41.78  8:14.86  8:47.61
 38 Mes, Dylan                15 RSD-SI               8:47.60    8:48.72 SMOC   
       28.58  1:00.75  1:33.20  2:05.61  2:38.28  3:11.55  3:44.56  4:18.25
     4:51.76  5:25.93  5:59.70  6:33.93  7:07.55  7:41.95  8:15.88  8:48.72
 39 Chesno, Maxwell           18 PSC-AZ               8:46.59    8:48.78 SMOC   
       30.05  1:02.49  1:35.07  2:08.18  2:41.21  3:14.58  3:47.61  4:21.19
     4:54.64  5:28.23  6:01.56  6:35.20  7:08.74  7:42.71  8:16.08  8:48.78
 40 Imonen, Brock             17 UN-23-CA             8:46.98    8:49.03 SMOC   
       28.49  1:00.46  1:32.23  2:04.58  2:36.80  3:10.60  3:43.77  4:17.70
     4:51.48  5:25.83  6:00.07  6:34.96  7:08.28  7:42.38  8:16.10  8:49.03
 41 Gately, Lukas             19 LOVE-CO              8:43.99    8:49.33 SMOC   
       28.69  1:00.81  1:33.64  2:07.28  2:40.26  3:13.81  3:46.78  4:20.99
     4:54.62  5:29.00  6:02.15  6:36.97  7:10.54  7:44.81  8:17.80  8:49.33
 42 Taylor, Davis             17 MVN-CA               8:42.49    8:50.52 SMOC   
       28.88  1:01.39  1:34.70  2:08.16  2:41.38  3:14.67  3:48.30  4:22.14
     4:55.24  5:28.98  6:02.44  6:35.96  7:09.35  7:43.60  8:17.08  8:50.52
 43 Wenger, Jacque            15 RSD-SI               8:57.75    8:51.47 SMOC   
       29.68  1:02.35  1:34.97  2:07.78  2:40.85  3:13.65  3:47.47  4:20.81
     4:54.57  5:28.05  6:02.40  6:36.20  7:10.35  7:44.45  8:18.87  8:51.47
 44 Meyer, Christian          19 PST-CA               9:53.50Y   8:52.38 SMOC   
       28.60  1:00.48  1:33.32  2:06.44  2:39.11  3:12.69  3:46.14  4:20.29
     4:53.58  5:28.10  6:01.71  6:36.33  7:10.33  7:45.04  8:19.21  8:52.38
 45 Joswiak, Thomas           15 PSC-AZ               9:46.65Y   8:53.68 SMOC   
       30.50  1:03.40  1:37.12  2:11.05  2:44.63  3:18.53  3:52.58  4:26.42
     5:00.22  5:33.59  6:07.21  6:40.70  7:14.44  7:47.80  8:21.47  8:53.68
 46 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA              8:52.60    8:58.58 SMOC   
       28.98  1:00.82  1:32.73  2:06.30  2:39.43  3:13.21  3:46.69  4:21.21
     4:55.50  5:30.37  6:05.21  6:40.38  7:15.52  7:50.56  8:25.47  8:58.58
 47 Washabaugh, Seth          18 SBA-SI               8:39.16    8:59.89 SMOC   
       29.79  1:02.69  1:36.17  2:09.93  2:43.56  3:17.65  3:51.46  4:25.52
     4:58.62  5:32.35  6:06.37  6:41.34  7:16.39  7:51.22  8:24.92  8:59.89
 48 Hobson, Aiden             17 YST-CA               8:59.65    9:00.99        
       30.24  1:03.02  1:30.29  2:10.44  2:44.03  3:17.92  3:51.99  4:26.03
     4:54.46  5:34.80  6:09.13  6:43.64  7:18.06  7:52.91  8:27.22  9:00.99
 49 Wong, Kyle                15 RSD-SI              10:05.80Y   9:06.03        
       29.37  1:02.16  1:34.45  2:07.78  2:40.83  3:14.81  3:48.60  4:23.11
     4:57.59  5:32.54  6:07.86  6:43.73  7:19.69  7:55.72  8:31.33  9:06.03
 50 Castro, Cameron           18 LKWD-CA              8:34.57    9:06.86        
       30.75  1:04.02  1:38.14  2:12.80  2:46.82  3:21.34  3:56.35  4:31.04
     4:58.87  5:40.66  6:07.56  6:50.70  7:25.37  7:59.44  8:25.92  9:06.86
 51 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA             10:05.28Y   9:11.43        
       30.16  1:03.42  1:36.73  2:10.84  2:44.68  3:19.12  3:53.76  4:29.06
     5:04.13  5:40.00  6:15.11  6:51.51  7:26.69  8:03.14  8:37.45  9:11.43
 52 Schott, Mitchell          14 NOVA-CA              8:52.59    9:11.56        
       28.86  1:01.63  1:34.97  2:09.05  2:43.16  3:18.17  3:52.51  4:27.72
     5:02.85  5:38.41  6:13.78  6:49.65  7:25.17  8:01.05  8:36.82  9:11.56
 53 Hughes, Colby             15 SBA-SI               8:58.37    9:13.15        
       30.40  1:03.62  1:37.16  2:10.56  2:44.16  3:18.42  3:52.61  4:27.91
     5:03.49  5:39.83  6:15.48  6:51.61  7:27.37  8:03.56  8:38.30  9:13.15
 54 Smith, Denton             16 PSC-AZ               8:54.89    9:14.43        
       30.19  1:03.84  1:37.96  2:12.57  2:46.83  3:21.98  3:56.43  4:32.07
     5:07.22  5:42.97  6:18.24  6:53.98  7:29.25  8:05.07  8:40.16  9:14.43
 55 Budinich, Jack            17 KING-PN              9:50.84Y   9:17.38        
       30.23  1:03.51  1:37.96  2:12.98  2:47.47  3:23.17  3:57.99  4:33.99
     5:09.17  5:44.97  6:20.23  6:56.16  7:31.17  8:07.14  8:42.80  9:17.38
 56 Scarano, Mathias          19 RAA-CA               8:57.85    9:45.46        
       32.11  1:07.32  1:44.07  2:20.76  2:58.17  3:35.16  4:12.87  4:49.59
     5:27.51  6:04.80  6:41.80  7:19.27  7:56.68  8:33.12  9:09.86  9:45.46
 -- Burke, Nicholas           13 MVN-CA               9:59.32Y  X9:04.16        
       29.49  1:03.81  1:37.51  2:12.37  2:46.41  3:21.05  3:55.18  4:29.90
     5:04.00  5:39.11  6:13.23  6:48.26  7:22.67  7:57.44  8:31.16  9:04.16
 -- McShane, Killian          17 MVN-CA              10:02.94Y  X9:06.47        
       30.24  1:04.27  1:38.39  2:13.14  2:47.56  3:22.91  3:57.38  4:32.66
     5:07.44  5:42.79  6:17.03  6:52.00  7:26.42  8:00.38  8:33.73  9:06.47
 -- Fujimoto, Miles           16 MVN-CA               9:52.31Y  X9:07.98        
       30.06  1:04.52  1:38.29  2:13.56  2:47.53  3:23.05  3:57.36  4:33.11
     5:07.74  5:43.72  6:18.40  6:53.99  7:27.89  8:02.52  8:35.94  9:07.98
 -- Jones, Kellen             16 SMST-SN              9:54.94Y  X9:14.13        
       29.97  1:04.27  1:38.14  2:12.42  2:46.31  3:21.26  3:56.07  4:31.38
     5:06.02  5:42.11  6:16.75  6:53.11  7:28.00  8:04.49  8:39.26  9:14.13
 -- Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              8:56.10         DQ        
 -- Vargas, Kevin             17 RMDA-CA              8:09.16         DQ        
 -- Delizo, Josh              16 RAA-CA               9:00.24         DQ        
 -- Brower, Cade              18 CANY-CA              8:40.44         DQ        
 
Men Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 15:03.14    6/6/2013 Ryan Cochrane, Island Swimming            
        POOL: P 15:03.14    6/6/2013 Ryan Cochrane, Island Swimming            
    AMERICAN: A 14:39.48   8/13/2016 Connor Jaeger, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, USA                     
       WORLD: W 14:31.02    8/4/2012 Yang Sun, CHN                             
                15:44.89  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                16:05.09  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                16:38.99  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                16:54.69  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  16:54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilimovsky, Jordan        25 TSM-CA              14:48.89   15:15.99 ~OLY   
       28.84    59.78  1:31.10  2:02.31  2:33.94  3:05.25  3:36.26  4:07.06
     4:37.91  5:08.84  5:39.57  6:10.28  6:40.92  7:11.51  7:41.66  8:12.15
     8:42.44  9:12.96  9:43.10 10:13.45 10:43.33 11:13.62 11:43.68 12:14.07
    12:44.54 13:15.22 13:45.73 14:16.35 14:46.74 15:15.99                  
  2 Gravley, Brennan          18 SAND-CA             15:24.75   15:19.59 ~OLY   
       28.12    58.74  1:29.49  2:00.44  2:31.28  3:02.24  3:33.10  4:04.34
     4:35.25  5:06.39  5:37.31  6:08.42  6:39.43  7:10.54  7:41.49  8:12.44
     8:43.09  9:13.47  9:44.23 10:14.59 10:45.39 11:15.99 11:46.90 12:17.54
    12:48.40 13:18.88 13:49.67 14:20.18 14:50.73 15:19.59                  
  3 Brinegar, Michael         19 MVN-CA              15:10.53   15:26.77 ~OLY   
       28.58    59.80  1:31.19  2:02.43  2:33.82  3:05.04  3:35.69  4:06.38
     4:37.13  5:08.25  5:39.11  6:10.23  6:41.08  7:12.02  7:42.26  8:12.77
     8:43.06  9:13.71  9:44.45 10:15.20 10:45.95 11:16.97 11:47.83 12:19.18
    12:50.27 13:21.40 13:51.99 14:23.90 14:56.03 15:26.77                  
  4 Mason, Gordon             20 TSM-CA              15:33.98   15:33.99 ~OLY   
              1:00.84           2:03.75           3:06.67           4:09.43
     4:40.73  5:12.36           6:14.57  6:45.48  7:16.68  7:47.49  8:18.66
     8:49.55  9:20.78  9:51.87 10:23.09 10:54.30 11:25.55 11:56.48 12:27.92
    12:58.99 13:30.28 14:01.24 14:32.73 15:03.72 15:33.99                  
  5 Sweetser, True            21 GSC-FL              15:19.86   15:37.04 ~OLY   
       29.60  1:01.04  1:32.70  2:04.30  2:36.07  3:07.89  3:39.99  4:11.93
     4:43.47  5:14.89  5:46.40  6:17.88  6:49.30  7:20.76  7:47.70  8:23.65
     8:55.21  9:26.62  9:58.27 10:29.71 11:01.23 11:32.61 12:03.71 12:34.81
    13:05.84 13:36.81 14:07.91 14:38.80 15:08.64 15:37.04                  
  6 Gutierrez, Joseph         18 SAND-CA             15:47.28   15:37.18 ~OLY   
       27.99    58.50  1:29.19  2:00.09  2:31.16  3:02.35  3:34.07  4:05.33
     4:36.64  5:08.01  5:39.18  6:10.33  6:41.62  7:12.90  7:44.05  8:15.40
     8:46.77  9:18.53  9:49.95 10:21.74 10:53.23 11:24.88 11:56.45 12:28.20
    12:59.94 13:31.71 14:03.44 14:35.75 15:07.65 15:37.18                  
  7 Fei, LiWei                16 CHN                 15:29.44   15:41.47 ~OLY   
       28.73  1:00.18  1:31.77  2:02.82  2:34.22  3:05.45  3:36.86  4:08.02
     4:39.71  5:11.01  5:42.39  6:13.80  6:45.46  7:16.38  7:47.53  8:19.03
     8:50.94  9:22.91  9:54.83 10:26.74 10:58.64 11:30.34 12:02.12 12:33.94
    13:05.93 13:37.56 14:08.66 14:39.97 15:11.03 15:41.47                  
  8 Ores, Jake                26 LOVE-CO             15:52.64   15:47.93 ^JRS   
       28.19    59.49  1:30.99  2:02.73  2:34.05  3:05.37  3:36.91  4:08.49
     4:39.96  5:11.70  5:43.32  6:15.14  6:46.86  7:18.93  7:50.77  8:22.64
     8:54.88  9:26.68  9:58.58 10:30.76 11:02.81 11:34.82 12:06.76 12:38.72
    13:10.66 13:42.71 14:14.70 14:46.41 15:17.77 15:47.93                  
  9 Mellouli, Ous             35 UN-31-CA            15:07.78   15:49.07 ^JRS   
       29.10  1:00.58  1:32.09  2:03.56  2:34.88  3:06.33  3:37.65  4:09.06
     4:40.46  5:12.21  5:43.86  6:15.91  6:47.51  7:19.48  7:51.60  8:23.68
     8:55.53  9:27.71  9:59.66 10:31.98 11:03.94 11:36.00 12:07.80 12:39.88
    13:12.22 13:44.25 14:16.43 14:48.19 15:19.08 15:49.07                  
 10 Becker, Dylan             17 SAND-CA             15:45.65   15:49.36 ^JRS   
       28.41    59.16  1:30.45  2:01.67  2:33.03  3:04.41  3:35.86  4:07.41
     4:38.82  5:10.30  5:41.73  6:13.37  6:45.01  7:16.93  7:48.64  8:20.62
     8:52.79  9:25.43  9:57.69 10:29.85 11:02.24 11:34.38 12:06.47 12:38.60
    13:10.71 13:42.97 14:15.29 14:47.17 15:18.97 15:49.36                  
 11 Little, Jack              19 SUN-AZ              16:17.16   15:50.20 ^JRS   
       29.54  1:01.04  1:33.45  2:05.36  2:37.63  3:09.27  3:41.70  4:13.84
     4:46.27  5:18.09  5:50.54  6:22.11  6:54.57  7:26.36  7:58.53  8:30.08
     9:02.26  9:33.73 10:05.75 10:37.40 11:09.47 11:40.89 12:12.80 12:44.09
    13:16.14 13:47.45 14:19.14 14:49.70 15:20.49 15:50.20                  
 12 Brune, Noah               17 MVN-CA              15:44.94   15:52.25 ^JRS   
       28.25    59.24  1:30.23  2:01.42  2:32.59  3:03.92  3:35.35  4:06.73
     4:38.14  5:09.54  5:41.04  6:12.56  6:44.05  7:15.79  7:47.45  8:19.20
     8:51.06  9:23.05  9:55.13 10:27.49 11:00.04 11:32.52 12:05.31 12:38.00
    13:10.98 13:43.73 14:16.59 14:49.04 15:21.41 15:52.25                  
 13 Heron, David              24 MVN-CA              15:19.74   15:53.37 ^JRS   
       28.61  1:00.19  1:31.66  2:03.51  2:35.20  3:07.04  3:38.89  4:10.84
     4:42.64  5:14.61  5:46.37  6:18.44  6:50.30  7:22.51  7:54.46  8:26.26
     8:58.34  9:30.38 10:02.48 10:34.41 11:06.15 11:38.20 12:10.10 12:42.11
    13:14.21 13:46.33 14:18.29 14:50.19 15:22.08 15:53.37                  
 14 Perez-Vertti, Arturo      27 MVN-CA              16:15.13   15:53.95 ^JRS   
       28.56  1:00.17  1:32.13  2:04.19  2:35.95  3:07.90  3:39.57  4:11.22
     4:42.92  5:14.87  5:46.69  6:18.69  6:50.52  7:22.55  7:54.20  8:25.66
     8:57.26  9:29.51 10:01.27 10:33.40 11:05.46 11:37.81 12:09.66 12:41.91
    13:14.16 13:46.47 14:18.56 14:50.96 15:22.98 15:53.95                  
 15 Samaniego, Brandon        17 NOVA-CA             15:56.88   16:00.51 ^JRS   
       28.45    59.16  1:30.71  2:02.15  2:33.70  3:05.31  3:37.09  4:09.15
     4:40.91  5:12.69  5:44.80  6:17.11  6:49.59  7:22.00  7:54.94  8:26.98
     8:59.81  9:32.09 10:04.78 10:37.05 11:09.50 11:41.81 12:14.41 12:46.80
    13:19.45 13:51.94 14:24.50 14:57.13 15:29.68 16:00.51                  
 16 Lamar, Simon              19 FAST-CA             16:26.38   16:01.19 ^JRS   
       28.41    59.84  1:31.34  2:03.49  2:35.03  3:07.17  3:38.46  4:10.65
     4:42.53  5:14.78  5:46.99  6:19.27  6:51.71  7:23.86  7:55.95  8:28.40
     9:00.54  9:32.99 10:05.05 10:37.57 11:09.98 11:42.75 12:15.44 12:48.04
    13:20.53 13:53.29 14:25.64 14:58.29 15:30.40 16:01.19                  
 17 Imbus, Christian          19 FORD-AZ             15:55.93   16:05.49 ^FUT   
       28.33    59.07  1:30.58  2:02.06  2:33.70  3:05.53  3:37.30  4:09.24
     4:41.53  5:13.69  5:45.94  6:18.57  6:51.23  7:24.06  7:56.96  8:29.82
     9:02.42  9:34.92 10:07.29 10:39.68 11:12.35 11:45.06 12:18.06 12:51.09
    13:24.59 13:57.26 14:30.00 15:02.37 15:34.79 16:05.49                  
 18 Kao, Owen                 19 NOVA-CA             15:50.24   16:05.70 ^FUT   
       29.21  1:00.62  1:32.50  2:04.25  2:36.34  3:08.99  3:41.35  4:13.83
     4:46.15  5:18.30  5:50.54  6:23.03  6:55.36  7:27.98  8:00.41  8:33.00
     9:05.23  9:38.24 10:06.93 10:43.78 11:11.46 11:48.82 12:17.51 12:53.76
    13:22.54 13:58.35 14:27.03 15:02.05 15:31.33 16:05.70                  
 19 Kroll, Hunter             16 MVN-CA              16:12.76   16:06.26 ^FUT   
       29.75  1:01.60  1:33.85  2:05.96  2:38.40  3:10.89  3:43.42  4:15.94
     4:48.44  5:20.67  5:53.05  6:25.67  6:58.13  7:30.23  8:02.42  8:34.88
     9:06.93  9:39.05 10:11.22 10:43.32 11:15.68 11:48.02 12:20.48 12:52.85
    13:25.07 13:57.62 14:30.14 15:02.76 15:35.07 16:06.26                  
 20 Williams, Jude            17 RAA-CA              15:48.44   16:07.38 ^FUT   
       28.82    59.88  1:31.83  2:03.58  2:35.51  3:07.28  3:39.56  4:12.07
     4:44.40  5:16.72  5:49.02  6:21.62  6:54.22  7:26.86  7:59.20  8:31.61
     9:03.91  9:36.77 10:09.45 10:42.39 11:14.94 11:48.32 12:21.10 12:53.59
    13:26.29 13:59.18 14:31.66 15:04.14 15:36.71 16:07.38                  
 21 Miller, Joshua            17 FAST-CA             16:39.00   16:11.60 ^FUT   
       28.62    59.93  1:31.81  2:03.79  2:35.64  3:08.30  3:40.56  4:13.09
     4:45.57  5:18.57  5:51.80  6:24.84  6:57.79  7:30.83  8:03.93  8:36.95
     9:09.75  9:42.84 10:15.93 10:49.00 11:21.48 11:54.39 12:26.91 12:59.98
    13:32.12 14:05.07 14:36.82 15:09.35 15:41.04 16:11.60                  
 22 Kint, Matthew             21 SUN-AZ              16:51.87   16:11.76 ^FUT   
       29.41  1:00.70  1:33.09  2:05.42  2:38.17  3:11.21  3:43.91  4:16.37
     4:49.17  5:22.09  5:54.62  6:27.06  6:59.34  7:31.71  8:04.04  8:36.15
     9:08.50  9:40.83 10:13.41 10:45.72 11:18.17 11:50.75 12:23.68 12:56.92
    13:29.97 14:02.91 14:36.08 15:08.51 15:40.87 16:11.76                  
 23 Edlefsen, Tyler           17 SAND-CA             16:39.35   16:12.76 ^FUT   
       28.96  1:00.43  1:33.03  2:05.51  2:38.49  3:11.74  3:44.73  4:18.03
     4:51.05  5:23.61  5:56.67  6:29.41  7:02.29  7:35.07  8:08.00  8:40.36
     9:13.01  9:45.76 10:18.23 10:50.67 11:22.96 11:55.47 12:27.93 13:00.31
    13:32.71 14:05.18 14:37.72 15:09.97 15:41.82 16:12.76                  
 24 Ispas, Alex               16 MVN-CA              15:55.12   16:15.90 ^FUT   
       29.85  1:00.96  1:32.73  2:04.85  2:36.29  3:08.06  3:40.05  4:11.90
     4:43.71  5:16.06  5:48.39  6:21.35  6:53.46  7:25.99  7:58.40  8:31.35
     9:03.90  9:37.50 10:10.16 10:43.47 11:16.36 11:49.56 12:22.75 12:56.52
    13:29.44 14:02.94 14:36.41 15:10.00 15:43.28 16:15.90                  
 25 King, Ryan                18 MM-CO               15:54.55   16:19.41 ^FUT   
       29.20  1:01.08  1:32.99  2:05.29  2:37.64  3:10.20  3:42.73  4:15.32
     4:48.20  5:20.80  5:53.59  6:26.29  6:59.32  7:32.29  8:05.04  8:37.66
     9:10.86  9:43.56 10:16.62 10:49.28 11:22.42 11:55.03 12:28.27 13:01.13
    13:34.54 14:07.48 14:40.91 15:14.04 15:47.29 16:19.41                  
 26 Taylor, Davis             17 MVN-CA              16:18.19   16:22.14 ^FUT   
       29.05  1:00.93  1:33.06  2:05.29  2:37.38  3:09.42  3:41.62  4:14.00
     4:46.67  5:19.33  5:51.93  6:24.91  6:57.95  7:30.99  8:03.81  8:37.12
     9:10.45  9:43.77 10:17.28 10:50.95 11:24.41 11:57.51 12:31.17 13:04.20
    13:37.55 14:10.62 14:43.91 15:16.82 15:49.66 16:22.14                  
 27 Jackson, Kevin            25 KING-PN             15:59.17   16:22.42 ^FUT   
       29.53  1:01.36  1:33.08  2:05.23  2:37.32  3:09.36  3:41.53  4:14.14
     4:46.74  5:19.44  5:51.31  6:23.81  6:56.50  7:29.27  8:01.94  8:34.97
     9:08.05  9:41.16 10:14.28 10:47.71 11:20.81 11:54.29 12:27.73 13:01.48
    13:35.26 14:08.73 14:42.30 15:16.14 15:49.73 16:22.42                  
 28 Tran, Myles               15 RMDA-CA             16:22.22   16:24.63 ^FUT   
       29.17  1:01.54  1:33.88  2:06.01  2:37.68  3:10.50  3:42.54  4:14.97
     4:47.82  5:20.21  5:53.14  6:26.02  6:59.40  7:31.93  8:05.28  8:38.20
     9:11.62  9:44.45 10:18.23 10:51.18 11:25.15 11:58.07 12:31.98 13:05.48
    13:39.26 14:12.40 14:45.92 15:19.03 15:52.76 16:24.63                  
 29 Goh, Ryan                 17 MVN-CA              16:12.96   16:30.20 ^FUT   
       29.83  1:01.75  1:34.23  2:06.80  2:39.74  3:12.52  3:45.29  4:18.24
     4:51.07  5:23.74  5:56.43  6:29.39  7:03.18  7:36.28  8:09.72  8:42.81
     9:16.49  9:49.61 10:23.16 10:56.02 11:29.48 12:02.53 12:36.55 13:09.64
    13:44.39 14:17.97 14:51.87 15:25.25 15:58.94 16:30.20                  
 30 Hotchkiss, Kennan         18 WEST-CA             15:59.71   16:33.36 ^FUT   
       29.15  1:01.17  1:33.90  2:06.07  2:38.47  3:11.44  3:44.44  4:17.66
     4:50.96  5:24.11  5:57.39  6:30.66  7:04.16  7:37.88  8:11.45  8:44.87
     9:18.46  9:51.96 10:25.40 10:58.89 11:32.25 12:05.72 12:39.35 13:13.12
    13:46.52 14:20.18 14:53.80 15:27.37 16:00.76 16:33.36                  
 31 Aleksi, Franc             20 RMDA-CA             16:29.27   16:34.18 ^FUT   
       29.56  1:02.31  1:35.25  2:08.76  2:42.04  3:15.66  3:49.16  4:22.47
     4:55.73  5:29.11  6:02.39  6:35.92  7:09.84  7:43.15  8:16.25  8:49.79
     9:23.20  9:56.69 10:30.08 11:03.71 11:36.83 12:10.61 12:44.12 13:18.00
    13:51.64 14:25.42 14:57.96 15:31.62 16:02.60 16:34.18                  
 32 Kiel, Cooper              17 PSC-AZ              16:48.11   16:35.06 ^FUT   
       30.39  1:03.32  1:36.43  2:09.92  2:43.44  3:16.92  3:50.49  4:24.25
     4:58.29  5:32.12  6:05.58  6:39.40  7:12.78  7:45.96  8:19.47  8:52.86
     9:26.20  9:59.49 10:32.90 11:06.09 11:39.51 12:12.75 12:46.12 13:19.37
    13:52.68 14:25.85 14:58.85 15:31.96 16:03.95 16:35.06                  
 33 Chai, Matthew             15 FAST-CA             16:54.14   16:35.70 ^FUT   
       30.40  1:03.54  1:37.65  2:11.72  2:45.80  3:19.32  3:52.85  4:26.28
     4:59.64  5:32.90  6:06.49  6:39.93  7:13.61  7:46.76  8:19.53  8:52.27
     9:25.56  9:58.21 10:31.12 11:04.07 11:37.65 12:10.89 12:44.36 13:17.74
    13:51.28 14:24.65 14:58.48 15:31.94 16:05.19 16:35.70                  
 34 Nagy, Chris               16 UN-12-SI/TE         16:14.77   16:36.20 ^FUT   
       29.89  1:02.07  1:34.51  2:07.26  2:39.94  3:12.91  3:45.94  4:19.15
     4:52.48  5:25.79  5:59.08  6:32.56  7:06.23  7:39.85  8:13.30  8:47.10
     9:20.47  9:54.05 10:27.70 11:01.31 11:34.86 12:08.63 12:42.44 13:16.15
    13:50.05 14:23.78 14:57.27 15:30.63 16:03.86 16:36.20                  
 35 Aistars, Anders           15 MVN-CA              16:41.58   16:37.04 ^FUT   
       29.26  1:01.35  1:34.35  2:07.68  2:40.98  3:14.14  3:47.72  4:21.09
     4:54.16  5:27.48  6:01.04  6:34.68  7:08.38  7:42.75  8:16.08  8:49.35
     9:23.10  9:56.64 10:30.69 11:04.51 11:37.87 12:11.39 12:44.94 13:18.70
    13:52.14 14:25.34 14:58.32 15:31.63 16:05.25 16:37.04                  
 36 Yakubik, Zack             15 CITI-CA             16:13.16Y  16:43.47 SMOC   
       30.41  1:03.87  1:37.54  2:11.77  2:45.58  3:19.82  3:53.52  4:26.73
     4:59.92  5:33.48  6:06.86  6:40.65  7:14.19  7:48.20  8:21.63  8:54.91
     9:28.28 10:01.74 10:35.23 11:09.03 11:42.13 12:16.11 12:49.66 13:23.52
    13:56.96 14:30.77 15:04.18 15:37.88 16:10.86 16:43.47                  
 37 Haraden, Jesse            21 UN-01-CO            16:18.48   16:43.63 SMOC   
       29.60  1:01.79  1:34.96  2:08.28  2:41.72  3:15.19  3:48.82  4:22.19
     4:55.55  5:29.26  6:02.62  6:36.14  7:09.83  7:43.57  8:17.14  8:50.68
     9:24.25  9:57.50 10:31.31 11:04.67 11:38.64 12:12.59 12:46.68 13:20.74
    13:54.89 14:29.09 15:02.94 15:36.84 16:10.99 16:43.63                  
 38 Imonen, Brock             17 UN-23-CA            16:13.80Y  16:46.39 SMOC   
       29.26  1:01.03  1:33.10  2:05.43  2:37.82  3:10.15  3:43.22  4:16.06
     4:49.01  5:22.33  5:56.05  6:29.87  7:04.10  7:38.61  8:12.83  8:47.27
     9:21.54  9:56.55 10:30.87 11:05.03 11:39.22 12:13.66 12:47.63 13:21.98
    13:57.23 14:31.77 15:05.67 15:40.14 16:14.06 16:46.39                  
 39 Wenger, Jacque            15 RSD-SI              16:31.77Y  16:48.45 SMOC   
       29.40  1:01.72  1:34.61  2:07.05  2:39.68  3:12.68  3:45.89  4:19.12
     4:52.55  5:26.08  5:59.99  6:34.18  7:08.50  7:42.88  8:17.25  8:51.44
     9:25.89 10:00.16 10:34.41 11:08.92 11:43.24 12:17.45 12:51.25 13:25.81
    14:00.11 14:34.31 15:08.63 15:42.74 16:16.55 16:48.45                  
 40 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA             16:04.33Y  16:48.47 SMOC   
       30.14  1:03.64  1:37.31  2:11.51  2:44.92  3:19.19  3:52.76  4:26.67
     5:00.25  5:34.09  6:07.56  6:41.31  7:14.91  7:48.31  8:21.95  8:55.41
     9:29.09 10:02.94 10:36.44 11:10.03 11:43.62 12:17.47 12:50.83 13:24.70
    13:58.56 14:32.53 15:06.51 15:40.69 16:14.92 16:48.47                  
 41 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA             16:45.25   16:50.52 SMOC   
       29.19  1:01.03  1:33.98  2:07.21  2:40.97  3:14.40  3:47.94  4:21.49
     4:55.43  5:29.33  6:03.18  6:36.97  7:10.82  7:44.96  8:19.32  8:53.38
     9:27.54 10:01.66 10:35.86 11:10.21 11:44.37 12:18.72 12:53.22 13:27.37
    14:01.42 14:35.66 15:09.94 15:44.03 16:17.76 16:50.52                  
 42 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA             16:28.15   16:50.78 SMOC   
       30.31  1:03.25  1:35.81  2:08.47  2:41.29  3:14.61  3:47.80  4:21.44
     4:54.73  5:29.05  6:02.81  6:36.86  7:10.87  7:45.52  8:19.76  8:53.57
     9:27.73 10:01.78 10:36.11 11:10.57 11:45.23 12:18.80 12:52.98 13:26.98
    14:01.34 14:35.17 15:09.32 15:43.60 16:17.72 16:50.78                  
 43 Chesno, Maxwell           18 PSC-AZ              16:06.75Y  16:52.69 SMOC   
       30.84  1:04.14  1:37.89  2:11.86  2:45.85  3:19.83  3:53.75  4:27.74
     5:01.94  5:35.82  6:09.57  6:43.48  7:17.07  7:51.06  8:24.77  8:58.38
     9:31.98 10:06.12 10:39.96 11:13.66 11:47.29 12:21.32 12:55.76 13:30.47
    14:04.68 14:38.91 15:12.33 15:45.79 16:19.38 16:52.69                  
 44 Schodorf, William         18 RMDA-CA             16:03.51   16:54.74        
       30.38  1:02.74  1:35.66  2:09.28  2:42.26  3:15.00  3:48.27  4:22.51
     4:56.52  5:30.58  6:04.71  6:39.14  7:13.21  7:48.02  8:22.89  8:57.44
     9:32.09 10:06.63 10:40.18 11:14.23 11:48.34 12:22.78 12:57.60 13:31.93
    14:06.64 14:40.64 15:14.58 15:48.19 16:22.15 16:54.74                  
 45 Gately, Lukas             19 LOVE-CO             16:38.88   16:55.59        
       28.87  1:00.97  1:34.24  2:07.64  2:41.29  3:15.15  3:49.55  4:23.36
     4:57.56  5:32.10  6:06.57  6:40.66  7:15.19  7:49.41  8:23.75  8:58.29
     9:32.43 10:06.56 10:40.71 11:15.05 11:49.17 12:23.29 12:57.84 13:31.80
    14:06.25 14:40.26 15:14.64 15:49.00 16:22.57 16:55.59                  
 46 Spitser, Jack             21 UN-16-SC/UCSD       15:45.43Y  16:57.27        
       30.29  1:03.20  1:36.60  2:10.34  2:43.87  3:17.68  3:51.35  4:25.56
     4:59.28  5:33.65  6:07.38  6:41.75  7:15.64  7:49.59  8:23.43  8:57.48
     9:31.65 10:05.33 10:39.84 11:14.01 11:47.78 12:21.87 12:56.00 13:30.58
    14:04.80 14:39.04 15:13.61 15:48.64 16:23.51 16:57.27                  
 47 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA             16:21.75Y  16:57.31        
       29.83  1:02.50  1:35.93  2:09.61  2:43.92  3:18.27  3:52.67  4:26.97
     5:01.51  5:36.11  6:10.86  6:45.63  7:19.98  7:54.26  8:28.31  9:02.63
     9:36.48 10:10.36 10:44.53 11:18.52 11:52.75 12:27.21 13:01.35 13:35.31
    14:09.61 14:43.63 15:17.52 15:51.43 16:25.05 16:57.31                  
 48 Dur�n Mata, Sergio        20 BC^                 16:24.59   17:03.68        
       30.20  1:04.44  1:38.20  2:11.31  2:43.77  3:16.39  3:48.85  4:21.51
     4:53.59  5:26.07  5:59.22  6:32.64  7:06.05  7:40.10  8:14.29  8:49.02
     9:23.95  9:59.08 10:34.80 11:10.34 11:45.71 12:21.27 12:56.97 13:32.69
    14:08.14 14:44.04 15:19.34 15:54.52 16:29.51 17:03.68                  
 49 Mes, Dylan                15 RSD-SI              16:50.70   17:05.01        
       29.50  1:01.87  1:34.59  2:08.44  2:42.21  3:16.15  3:50.27  4:23.52
     4:57.21  5:30.98  6:05.13  6:38.91  7:12.83  7:47.02  8:21.06  8:54.98
     9:29.71 10:04.30 10:39.23 11:14.39 11:49.17 12:23.98 12:59.27 13:34.52
    14:09.81 14:44.72 15:20.07 15:55.07 16:30.43 17:05.01                  
 50 Hobson, Aiden             17 YST-CA              16:51.52   17:07.34        
       29.69  1:01.62  1:34.53  2:07.70  2:41.24  3:14.83  3:48.71  4:22.88
     4:57.29  5:31.46  6:05.78  6:40.15  7:14.88  7:49.21  8:23.99  8:58.68
     9:33.51 10:08.37 10:43.10 11:17.99 11:53.38 12:28.61 13:03.44 13:38.57
    14:13.77 14:48.78 15:23.75 15:58.76 16:33.57 17:07.34                  
 51 McShane, Killian          17 MVN-CA              17:10.82   17:11.81        
       31.27  1:05.09  1:39.70  2:14.34  2:49.57  3:24.32  3:59.79  4:34.40
     5:09.23  5:44.31  6:18.98  6:53.54  7:28.06  8:02.90  8:37.41  9:12.22
     9:46.74 10:21.31 10:55.52 11:30.05 12:04.25 12:38.75 13:12.76 13:47.53
    14:21.66 14:56.33 15:30.27 16:04.86 16:38.80 17:11.81                  
 52 Fujimoto, Miles           16 MVN-CA              17:20.66   17:13.43        
       31.57  1:05.05  1:39.14  2:14.38  2:48.89  3:23.65  3:57.72  4:32.55
     5:07.59  5:41.97  6:15.70  6:49.96  7:24.78  7:58.87  8:33.83  9:08.99
     9:43.80 10:18.38 10:53.31 11:28.70 12:03.85 12:38.61 13:13.85 13:48.30
    14:23.45 14:58.20 15:33.14 16:07.46 16:41.78 17:13.43                  
 53 Burke, Nicholas           13 MVN-CA              17:35.23   17:15.37        
       29.72  1:03.21  1:37.56  2:12.01  2:47.20  3:21.96  3:56.93  4:31.54
     5:06.51  5:41.30  6:15.89  6:50.62  7:25.42  7:59.93  8:34.90  9:09.94
     9:44.87 10:19.74 10:54.57 11:29.67 12:04.58 12:39.44 13:14.52 13:49.29
    14:24.09 14:59.32 15:33.84 16:08.49 16:42.80 17:15.37                  
 54 Washabaugh, Seth          18 SBA-SI              16:41.67   17:23.95        
       30.06  1:02.74  1:35.64  2:09.20  2:42.63  3:16.40  3:49.97  4:24.01
     4:58.13  5:33.03  6:08.35  6:43.88  7:19.42  7:55.07  8:30.22  9:05.72
     9:41.64 10:16.72 10:51.90 11:26.90 12:02.66 12:39.15 13:15.70 13:51.28
    14:27.31 15:04.37 15:39.60 16:15.31 16:50.95 17:23.95                  
 55 Hughes, Colby             15 SBA-SI              16:23.69Y  17:27.45        
       29.83  1:02.79  1:35.94  2:09.68  2:43.79  3:17.87  3:52.56  4:27.04
     5:01.78  5:36.75  6:11.28  6:46.85  7:22.98  7:58.79  8:34.16  9:10.05
     9:45.76 10:21.35 10:57.15 11:33.03 11:57.52 12:42.90 13:18.53 13:54.64
    14:29.94 15:05.83 15:41.17 16:17.24 16:52.51 17:27.45                  
 56 Smith, Denton             16 PSC-AZ              16:25.50Y  17:30.38        
       30.80  1:04.81  1:39.54  2:14.63  2:49.56  3:24.53  3:59.79  4:34.98
     5:09.94  5:44.62  6:19.43  6:54.43  7:29.41  8:04.61  8:39.81  9:15.30
     9:50.78 10:26.00 11:01.45 11:36.75 12:12.08 12:47.57 13:23.06 13:58.66
    14:34.56 15:09.92 15:45.95 16:21.80 16:56.70 17:30.38                  
 57 Serrano, Anthony          16 RMDA-CA             17:34.08   17:43.69        
       30.98  1:04.68  1:38.98  2:13.66  2:48.55  3:22.98  3:57.63  4:32.60
     5:07.70  5:42.31  6:17.70  6:52.23  7:27.60  8:03.13  8:39.03  9:15.04
     9:51.28 10:27.73 11:04.20 11:40.70 12:16.58 12:52.63 13:29.34 14:05.88
    14:43.04 15:19.50 15:55.35 16:31.79 17:08.78 17:43.69                  
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 24.79   6/21/2019 JiaYu Xu, CHN                                
        POOL: P 24.79   6/21/2019 JiaYu Xu, CHN                                
    AMERICAN: A 24.24   7/27/2018 Randall Bal, USA                             
     US OPEN: U 24.24   7/27/2018 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
       WORLD: W 24.00    8/4/2018 Kliment Kolesnikov, RUS                      
                29.43  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  29.43
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, JiaYu                 23 CHN                    26.08      24.79MSMOC   
  2 Wu, JunJie                20 CHN                    26.20      25.90 SMOC   
  3 Poti, Zachary             20 SUN-AZ                 25.82      25.92 SMOC   
  4 Miljenic, Nikola          21 TROJ-CA                26.33      26.15 SMOC   
  5 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA                26.29      26.41 SMOC   
  6 Robrock, Kyle             25 UN-01-CO               26.23      26.53 SMOC   
  7 Auchinachie, Cameron      20 UN-01-CO               26.52      26.54 SMOC   
  8 Pratt, Cole               16 CASC                   26.52      26.60 SMOC   
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 24.79   6/21/2019 JiaYu Xu, CHN                                
        POOL: P 24.79   6/21/2019 JiaYu Xu, CHN                                
    AMERICAN: A 24.24   7/27/2018 Randall Bal, USA                             
     US OPEN: U 24.24   7/27/2018 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
       WORLD: W 24.00    8/4/2018 Kliment Kolesnikov, RUS                      
                29.43  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  29.43
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Poti, Zachary             20 SUN-AZ                 26.09      25.82 qSMOC  
  2 Xu, JiaYu                 23 CHN                    25.39      26.08 qSMOC  
  3 Wu, JunJie                20 CHN                    26.22      26.20 qSMOC  
  4 Robrock, Kyle             25 UN-01-CO               26.65      26.23 qSMOC  
  5 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA                26.44      26.29 qSMOC  
  6 Miljenic, Nikola          21 TROJ-CA                27.06      26.33 qSMOC  
  7 Pratt, Cole               16 CASC                   27.08      26.52 qSMOC  
  7 Auchinachie, Cameron      20 UN-01-CO               26.77      26.52 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tysoe, Cam                23 WA-WI                  26.42      26.54 SMOC   
 10 Drobnych, Dima            22 MSAC-CA                27.11      26.76 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Natalizio, Jeff           37 NOVAM                  27.20      26.81 SMOC   
 12 Anderson, Thomas          21 FORD-AZ                26.83      26.89 SMOC   
 13 Gessner, Erik             19 WA-WI                  27.18      27.08 SMOC   
 14 Spinazzola, Luca          26 TROJ-CA                26.84      27.23 SMOC   
 15 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     24 SUN-AZ                 27.75      27.27 SMOC   
 16 Peribonio, Tomas          23 GSC-FL                 26.98      27.29 SMOC   
 17 Iida, Sam                 20 FORD-AZ                27.46      27.33 SMOC   
 18 Childs, Kevin             18 CANY-CA                27.84      27.70 SMOC   
 19 Milovanovic, Mateja       16 PSC-AZ                 27.98      27.88 SMOC   
 20 Simons, Nick              15 LOSC-OR                27.82      27.92 SMOC   
 21 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA                28.11      27.99 SMOC   
 22 Henry, Noah               19 TST-ST/SUN             27.93      28.03 SMOC   
 -- Pry, Daniel               18 RST-CA                 28.19         DQ        
 -- Allison, Nicholas         18 RMDA-CA                28.19         NS        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 24.79   6/21/2019 JiaYu Xu, CHN                                
        POOL: P 24.79   6/21/2019 JiaYu Xu, CHN                                
    AMERICAN: A 24.24   7/27/2018 Randall Bal, USA                             
     US OPEN: U 24.24   7/27/2018 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
       WORLD: W 24.00    8/4/2018 Kliment Kolesnikov, RUS                      
                29.43  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  29.43
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, JiaYu                 23 CHN                    25.00      25.39 qSMOC  
  2 Poti, Zachary             20 SUN-AZ                 25.86      26.09 qSMOC  
  3 Wu, JunJie                20 CHN                    25.80      26.22 qSMOC  
  4 Tysoe, Cam                23 WA-WI                  24.09Y     26.42 qSMOC  
  5 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA                25.70      26.44 qSMOC  
  6 Robrock, Kyle             25 UN-01-CO               26.41      26.65 qSMOC  
  7 Auchinachie, Cameron      20 UN-01-CO               26.44      26.77 qSMOC  
  8 Anderson, Thomas          21 FORD-AZ                26.73      26.83 qSMOC  
  9 Spinazzola, Luca          26 TROJ-CA                26.11      26.84 qSMOC  
 10 Peribonio, Tomas          23 GSC-FL                 27.17      26.98 qSMOC  
 11 Miljenic, Nikola          21 TROJ-CA                22.87Y     27.06 qSMOC  
 12 Pratt, Cole               16 CASC                   25.87      27.08 qSMOC  
 13 Drobnych, Dima            22 MSAC-CA                21.30Y     27.11 qSMOC  
 14 Gessner, Erik             19 WA-WI                  27.17      27.18 qSMOC  
 15 Natalizio, Jeff           37 NOVAM                  25.97Y     27.20 qSMOC  
 16 Iida, Sam                 20 FORD-AZ                27.86      27.46 qSMOC  
 17 Calkins, Stephen          20 UCSC                   27.64      27.64 qSMOC  
 18 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     24 SUN-AZ                 26.78      27.75 qSMOC  
 19 Simons, Nick              15 LOSC-OR                27.57      27.82 qSMOC  
 20 Childs, Kevin             18 CANY-CA                28.00      27.84 qSMOC  
 21 Henry, Noah               19 TST-ST/SUN             23.18Y     27.93 qSMOC  
 22 Milovanovic, Mateja       16 PSC-AZ                 27.50      27.98 qSMOC  
 23 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA                23.72Y     28.11 qSMOC  
 24 Pry, Daniel               18 RST-CA                 28.25      28.19 qSMOC  
 24 Allison, Nicholas         18 RMDA-CA                27.68      28.19 qSMOC  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Griffin, Nathan           17 TOPS-CO                29.05      28.42 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Huynh, Aaron              18 AZOT-CA                25.97Y     28.43 SMOC   
 28 Gore, Cris                17 SMST-SN                29.10      28.53 SMOC   
 29 Gillespie, Jack           17 SMST-SN                25.97Y     28.56 SMOC   
 30 Tu, Kevin                 18 NOVA-CA                29.14      28.57 SMOC   
 31 Duffy, Keegan             16 FOXJ-MN                28.12      28.61 SMOC   
 32 Wenger, Jacque            15 RSD-SI                 24.69Y     28.63 SMOC   
 33 Tingen, Nate              19 AZOT-CA                22.98Y     28.64 SMOC   
 34 Barfield, Tyler           18 PSC-AZ                 28.97      28.69 SMOC   
 35 Murphy, Jack              20 FORD-AZ                25.97Y     28.76 SMOC   
 36 Assouab, Adil             26 TROJ-CA                28.19      28.93 SMOC   
 37 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  15 NOVA-CA                25.97Y     28.98 SMOC   
 37 Douglas, Laird            18 CASC                   28.94      28.98 SMOC   
 39 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA                25.70Y     28.99 SMOC   
 40 Baltazar, Leland          16 KING-PN                27.76      29.05 SMOC   
 41 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                29.30      29.09 SMOC   
 42 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                25.97Y     29.11 SMOC   
 43 Brown, Roger              16 CITI-CA                25.49Y     29.15 SMOC   
 44 Coen, Ty                  20 FORD-AZ                23.78Y     29.24 SMOC   
 45 Williams, Nick            17 MVN-CA                 28.47      29.26 SMOC   
 46 Lynam, Nick               18 LAC-MA                 28.90      29.31 SMOC   
 47 Krueger, Dylan            16 PSC-AZ                 28.75      29.36 SMOC   
 48 Finello, Vincent          19 CLSS-CA                25.33Y     29.46        
 48 Trujillo, Jack            17 NOVA-CA                24.18Y     29.46        
 50 Polakoff, Taras           20 AZOT-CA                25.38Y     29.48        
 51 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA                25.14Y     29.66        
 52 Stoddard, Grant           16 PSC-AZ                 25.97Y     29.89        
 53 Elsrod, William           16 OSSC-OH                24.15Y     29.93        
 54 Bahti, Tate               16 PSC-AZ                 25.97Y     29.94        
 55 Ward, Raglan              15 PPA-CO                 25.97Y     30.06        
 56 Gee, Aaron                17 GSC-CA                 25.89Y     30.07        
 57 Mah, Jeremy               15 SCAL-CA                25.03Y     30.10        
 58 Johnson, Devon            15 GSC-CA                 25.97Y     30.12        
 59 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA                25.93Y     30.29        
 60 Schalge Jr., Troy         16 SBA-SI                 25.97Y     30.31        
 61 Stuckey, Sam              17 FORD-AZ                28.82      30.37        
 62 Prevost, Jackson          17 LAC-MA                 25.97Y     30.42        
 63 Benes, Bronson            16 DSS-CA                 25.95Y     30.59        
 64 Wong, Kyle                17 AAA-CA                 25.60Y     30.61        
 65 Johnson, Jack             16 MVN-CA                 25.78Y     30.73        
 66 DeFoor, Brad              18 FORD-AZ                25.96Y     30.77        
 66 Theisen, Grant            19 PSC-AZ                 25.97Y     30.77        
 68 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA                 25.54Y     30.80        
 69 Morton, Seth              19 UN-14-CO               25.97Y     30.81        
 70 Walker, Sam               15 SBA-SI                 25.97Y     31.06        
 71 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA                25.97Y     31.32        
 72 Taylor, Zach              18 GSC-CA                 25.97Y     31.34        
 73 Hobbs, Hunter             14 KING-PN                25.97Y     31.56        
 74 Castro, Cameron           18 LKWD-CA                25.56Y     31.76        
 -- James, Tyler              20 TAC-SI/UCSD            22.29Y        DQ        
 -- Neamand, Quinn            18 MVN-CA                 28.47         NS        
 -- Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA                25.97Y        NS        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 52.79   6/23/2019 JiaYu Xu, CHN                                
        POOL: P 52.79   6/23/2019 JiaYu Xu, CHN                                
    AMERICAN: A 51.85   8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
     US OPEN: U 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
       WORLD: W 51.85   8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
                56.59  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                56.79  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                58.79  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
              1:00.79  ^FUT 2019 Futures
              1:03.80  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, JiaYu                 23 CHN                    55.35      52.79M~OLY   
       25.82    52.79                                                      
  2 Poti, Zachary             20 SUN-AZ                 55.94      55.26 ~OLY   
       26.70    55.26                                                      
  3 Pratt, Cole               16 CASC                   57.05      55.81 ~OLY   
       27.37    55.81                                                      
  4 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA                58.11      56.58 ~OLY   
       27.20    56.58                                                      
  5 Kaskabay, Adil            21 TROJ-CA                57.87      57.43 ^JRS   
       27.93    57.43                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Justin            19 UCSB-CA                57.76      57.53 ^JRS   
       27.61    57.53                                                      
  7 St. George, Max           22 FOX-IL                 58.30      58.12 ^JRS   
       28.01    58.12                                                      
  8 Anderson, Thomas          21 FORD-AZ                58.47      58.31 ^JRS   
       28.46    58.31                                                      
B - Final
  9 Auchinachie, Cameron      20 UN-01-CO               58.57      57.29 ^JRS   
       27.60    57.29                                                      
 10 McCarty, Quintin          15 PPA-CO                 58.77      57.96 ^JRS   
       28.21    57.96                                                      
 11 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     24 SUN-AZ                 58.57      58.20 ^JRS   
       27.75    58.20                                                      
 12 Pry, Daniel               18 RST-CA                 59.60      59.07 ^FUT   
       28.72    59.07                                                      
 13 Calkins, Stephen          20 UCSC                   59.05      59.09 ^FUT   
       28.67    59.09                                                      
 14 Simons, Nick              15 LOSC-OR                59.76      59.12 ^FUT   
       29.06    59.12                                                      
 15 Stokes, Richie            18 UCSC                   59.69    1:00.05 ^FUT   
       29.57  1:00.05                                                      
 16 Dols, Keanan              20 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      1:00.84    1:00.83 SMOC   
       29.87  1:00.83                                                      
C - Final
 17 Somerset, Sebastian       18 CASC                 1:00.18      57.51 ^JRS   
       27.64    57.51                                                      
 18 Milovanovic, Mateja       16 PSC-AZ               1:00.60      59.10 ^FUT   
       28.86    59.10                                                      
 19 Childs, Kevin             18 CANY-CA              1:00.38      59.56 ^FUT   
       28.65    59.56                                                      
 20 Assouab, Adil             26 TROJ-CA              1:00.05      59.60 ^FUT   
       28.89    59.60                                                      
 21 Cheung, Yau Ming          21 HKG                    59.89      59.86 ^FUT   
       28.90    59.86                                                      
 22 Greco, Kevin              18 NOVA-CA              1:00.62      59.91 ^FUT   
       28.82    59.91                                                      
 -- Allison, Nicholas         18 RMDA-CA              1:00.32         NS        
 -- Mullin, Jacob             20 RORA-CA              1:00.48         NS        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 52.79   6/23/2019 JiaYu Xu, CHN                                
        POOL: P 52.79   6/23/2019 JiaYu Xu, CHN                                
    AMERICAN: A 51.85   8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
     US OPEN: U 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
       WORLD: W 51.85   8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
                56.59  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                56.79  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                58.79  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
              1:00.79  ^FUT 2019 Futures
              1:03.80  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, JiaYu                 23 CHN                    53.00      55.35 q~OLY  
  2 Tysoe, Cam                23 WA-WI                  54.84      55.74 q~OLY  
  3 Poti, Zachary             20 SUN-AZ                 55.39      55.94 q~OLY  
  4 Pebley, Jacob             25 TE-NC                  53.40      56.64 q^SRS  
  5 Pratt, Cole               16 CASC                   54.64      57.05 q^JRS  
  6 Nguyen, Justin            19 UCSB-CA                57.25      57.76 q^JRS  
  7 Kaskabay, Adil            21 TROJ-CA                55.53      57.87 q^JRS  
  8 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA                55.22      58.11 q^JRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 St. George, Max           22 FOX-IL                 55.45      58.30 q^JRS  
 10 Anderson, Thomas          21 FORD-AZ                57.54      58.47 q^JRS  
 11 Auchinachie, Cameron      20 UN-01-CO               59.74      58.57 q^JRS  
 11 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     24 SUN-AZ                 57.64      58.57 q^JRS  
 13 Biolley, Niles            21 BUEN-CA                57.02      58.72 q^JRS  
 14 McCarty, Quintin          15 PPA-CO               1:00.61      58.77 q^JRS  
 15 Calkins, Stephen          20 UCSC                   55.75S     59.05 q^FUT  
 16 Hanson, Joshua            25 RAA-CA                 58.15      59.19 q^FUT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blevins-Boor, Ben         20 TNAQ-SE                57.42      59.51 q^FUT  
 18 Pry, Daniel               18 RST-CA                 58.49      59.60 q^FUT  
 19 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA                59.66      59.66 q^FUT  
 20 Stokes, Richie            18 UCSC                   59.59      59.69 q^FUT  
 21 Simons, Nick              15 LOSC-OR                58.84      59.76 q^FUT  
 22 Cheung, Yau Ming          21 HKG                    58.92      59.89 q^FUT  
 23 Henry, Noah               19 TST-ST/SUN             57.36      59.92 q^FUT  
 24 Gessner, Erik             19 WA-WI                  59.45    1:00.00 q^FUT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Assouab, Adil             26 TROJ-CA                59.03    1:00.05 ^FUT   
 26 Somerset, Sebastian       18 CASC                   55.92    1:00.18 ^FUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Allison, Nicholas         18 RMDA-CA                59.01    1:00.32 ^FUT   
 28 Childs, Kevin             18 CANY-CA                58.54    1:00.38 ^FUT   
 29 Mullin, Jacob             20 RORA-CA                59.20    1:00.48 ^FUT   
 30 Milovanovic, Mateja       16 PSC-AZ                 58.68    1:00.60 ^FUT   
 31 Greco, Kevin              18 NOVA-CA              1:00.81    1:00.62 ^FUT   
 32 Chiyo, Kenta              15 GWSC-CA              1:02.49    1:00.70 ^FUT   
 33 Dols, Keanan              20 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL        55.78    1:00.84 SMOC   
 34 Scoggin, Andrew           16 LOVE-CO              1:00.65    1:00.88 SMOC   
 34 Wenger, Jacque            15 RSD-SI                 59.87    1:00.88 SMOC   
 36 Munoz Renteria, Carlos    16 RSD-SI                 59.93    1:01.04 SMOC   
 37 Kim, William              14 MPMR-CA              1:01.19    1:01.05 SMOC   
 38 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA              1:01.03    1:01.06 SMOC   
 39 Porrazzo, Ralph           26 TROJ-CA                59.82    1:01.07 SMOC   
 40 Douglas, Laird            18 CASC                 1:01.33    1:01.10 SMOC   
 41 McCrary, Mark             18 ROSE-CA                58.06    1:01.19 SMOC   
 42 Murphy, Jack              20 FORD-AZ                59.37    1:01.24 SMOC   
 43 Lynam, Nick               18 LAC-MA                 59.44    1:01.29 SMOC   
 44 Wythes, George            17 RSD-SI               1:00.38    1:01.37 SMOC   
 45 Griffin, Nathan           17 TOPS-CO              1:01.04    1:01.41 SMOC   
 46 Torrez, James             19 BREA-CA                59.97    1:01.51 SMOC   
 46 Dauksher, Richard         19 LOVE-CO              1:00.88    1:01.51 SMOC   
 48 Duffy, Keegan             16 FOXJ-MN              1:01.27    1:01.62 SMOC   
 49 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  15 NOVA-CA              1:00.26    1:01.66 SMOC   
 50 Barfield, Tyler           18 PSC-AZ               1:00.69    1:01.71 SMOC   
 51 Pozdnyakov, Phil          17 RSD-SI               1:00.13    1:01.74 SMOC   
 52 Woodsum II, Kenneth       17 NOVA-CA              1:00.58    1:01.80 SMOC   
 53 Gore, Cris                17 SMST-SN                59.49    1:01.82 SMOC   
 54 Sykes, Hugo               20 TOPS-CO                53.98Y   1:02.01 SMOC   
 55 Coen, Ty                  20 FORD-AZ              1:03.12    1:02.02 SMOC   
 56 Garcia, Kyle              16 SMST-SN                53.43Y   1:02.12 SMOC   
 57 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA              1:02.23    1:02.47 SMOC   
 58 Gillespie, Jack           17 SMST-SN              1:01.58    1:02.48 SMOC   
 59 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              1:03.23    1:02.52 SMOC   
 60 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO              1:00.78    1:02.62 SMOC   
 61 Hitchens, Hunter          19 NOVA-CA              1:00.07    1:02.78 SMOC   
 62 Munk, Garrett             17 PSC-AZ               1:01.45    1:02.80 SMOC   
 63 Levy, Ryan                20 UCSB-CA                50.53Y   1:02.82 SMOC   
 64 Stuckey, Sam              17 FORD-AZ              1:01.43    1:02.94 SMOC   
 65 Krueger, Dylan            16 PSC-AZ               1:00.47    1:02.97 SMOC   
 66 Huynh, Aaron              18 AZOT-CA                53.19Y   1:03.02 SMOC   
 67 Ketchin, Matthew          20 CASC                 1:01.34    1:03.09 SMOC   
 68 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA                53.16Y   1:03.25 SMOC   
 69 Houck, Jake               17 EAC-MA                 54.18Y   1:03.27 SMOC   
 70 Heymann, Jay              17 LOSC-OR              1:02.46    1:03.35 SMOC   
 71 Baltazar, Leland          16 KING-PN              1:00.09    1:03.50 SMOC   
 72 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              1:03.04    1:03.62 SMOC   
 73 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                54.94Y   1:03.63 SMOC   
 73 Finello, Vincent          19 CLSS-CA              1:01.08    1:03.63 SMOC   
 75 Schroeder, Mason          15 GNST-MW                53.60Y   1:03.69 SMOC   
 76 Workman, Eric             17 RSD-SI                 54.93Y   1:03.86        
 77 Tsai, Kurtis              17 PASA-CA              1:02.96    1:03.95        
 78 Lewis, Ricky              18 SET-CA                 51.87Y   1:04.02        
 79 Wang, Andrew              15 CLSS-CA                56.23Y   1:04.24        
 80 Morsch, Justin            18 CANY-CA              1:03.67    1:04.44        
 81 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA                56.19Y   1:04.47        
 82 Morton, Seth              19 UN-14-CO             1:03.71    1:04.60        
 83 Jordan, Max               15 WEST-CA                55.68Y   1:04.68        
 84 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA              1:03.52    1:04.70        
 85 Taylor, Zach              18 GSC-CA               1:01.13    1:04.75        
 86 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA               1:02.68    1:04.81        
 87 DeFoor, Brad              18 FORD-AZ                54.62Y   1:04.87        
 88 Polakoff, Taras           20 AZOT-CA                52.43Y   1:05.05        
 89 Griffis, Riley            17 WEST-CA                54.54Y   1:05.13        
 90 Jeong, Joshua             15 UN-29-CA               55.23Y   1:05.27        
 91 Schalge Jr., Troy         16 SBA-SI                 55.02Y   1:05.46        
 92 Johnson, Devon            15 GSC-CA                 55.42Y   1:05.53        
 93 Smithen, Joey             18 DDST-PC                53.83Y   1:05.59        
 94 Hsu, Jonathan             16 SSD-SI                 55.93Y   1:05.79        
 95 Gee, Aaron                17 GSC-CA                 53.99Y   1:05.81        
 96 Prevost, Jackson          17 LAC-MA                 54.46Y   1:05.95        
 97 Theisen, Grant            19 PSC-AZ               1:03.27    1:05.99        
 98 Fisher, Roland            17 LKWD-CA              1:02.37    1:06.06        
 99 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA                55.91Y   1:06.12        
100 Elsrod, William           16 OSSC-OH              1:03.19    1:06.24        
101 Frater, Leighton          16 FSON-CA                55.83Y   1:06.27        
102 Mah, Jeremy               15 SCAL-CA                54.26Y   1:06.38        
103 Hernandez, Joel           14 MVN-CA               1:02.61    1:06.44        
104 Johnson, Jack             16 MVN-CA                 55.38Y   1:06.53        
105 Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA              1:03.27    1:06.63        
106 Jeffers, Mason`           17 SMST-SN                55.94Y   1:06.70        
107 Shields, Grant            16 RSD-SI                 55.17Y   1:06.76        
108 Hobbs, Hunter             14 KING-PN                55.26Y   1:06.94        
109 Washabaugh, Seth          18 SBA-SI                 55.03Y   1:07.49        
110 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA              1:07.81    1:07.65        
111 Long, Thomas              17 BREA-CA                55.88Y   1:08.04        
112 Springer, Jack            15 KING-PN              1:06.96    1:08.10        
113 Ong, Joe                  16 RSD-SI               1:10.58    1:08.23        
114 Budinich, Jack            17 KING-PN                55.06Y   1:08.45        
115 Larrick, Zach             14 RORA-CA                55.69Y   1:08.48        
116 Ward, Raglan              15 PPA-CO                 56.01Y   1:09.70        
 -- Smith, Denton             16 PSC-AZ                 55.70Y        DQ        
 -- Corredor, Santi           20 GSC-FL                 58.89         DQ        
 -- Dowdall, Finn             16 PSC-AZ                 54.34Y        DQ        
 -- Stoddard, Grant           16 PSC-AZ                 54.18Y        DQ        
 -- Tan, Zachary              16 PSC-AZ                 59.67         DQ        
 -- Spinazzola, Luca          26 TROJ-CA                56.80         NS        
 -- Wallace, Dominick         20 NAVY-MD                56.98         NS        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
       WORLD: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
                2:02.99  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:03.29  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:06.99  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:11.89  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                2:18.99  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pebley, Jacob             25 TE-NC                2:02.62    1:57.78 ~OLY   
       27.04    56.57  1:26.67  1:57.78                                    
  2 Poti, Zachary             20 SUN-AZ               2:02.47    1:59.98 ~OLY   
       27.81    57.78  1:29.07  1:59.98                                    
  3 Tysoe, Cam                23 WA-WI                2:03.24    2:00.46 ~OLY   
       28.17    58.12  1:28.74  2:00.46                                    
  4 Pratt, Cole               16 CASC                 2:03.76    2:01.21 ~OLY   
       27.99    58.90  1:30.38  2:01.21                                    
  5 Wu, JunJie                20 CHN                  2:05.65    2:03.72 ^JRS   
       28.47    59.86  1:31.92  2:03.72                                    
  6 Fail, Brooks              19 FORD-AZ              2:05.35    2:04.56 ^JRS   
       29.90  1:01.74  1:33.56  2:04.56                                    
  7 Stokes, Richie            18 UCSC                 2:06.86    2:06.56 ^JRS   
       30.12  1:02.16  1:34.76  2:06.56                                    
  8 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA              2:06.63    2:08.30 ^FUT   
       30.27  1:02.79  1:35.82  2:08.30                                    
B - Final
  9 Somerset, Sebastian       18 CASC                 2:07.31    2:05.62 ^JRS   
       29.67  1:01.81  1:34.75  2:05.62                                    
 10 Grimes, Sawyer            18 SAND-CA              2:06.91    2:05.90 ^JRS   
       29.51  1:01.29  1:33.74  2:05.90                                    
 11 Barfield, Tyler           18 PSC-AZ               2:09.39    2:08.95 ^FUT   
       30.60  1:03.43  1:36.16  2:08.95                                    
 12 Milovanovic, Mateja       16 PSC-AZ               2:10.41    2:09.01 ^FUT   
       30.35  1:02.90  1:36.14  2:09.01                                    
 13 Cheung, Yau Ming          21 HKG                  2:10.38    2:09.63 ^FUT   
       29.34  1:02.65  1:36.84  2:09.63                                    
 14 Becker, Dylan             17 SAND-CA              2:10.24    2:09.67 ^FUT   
       30.77  1:04.04  1:37.45  2:09.67                                    
 15 Douglas, Laird            18 CASC                 2:10.14    2:10.60 ^FUT   
       31.71  1:04.83  1:38.41  2:10.60                                    
 16 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA              2:10.60    2:14.37 SMOC   
       30.83  1:04.41  1:39.40  2:14.37                                    
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Thomas          21 FORD-AZ              2:11.92    2:08.27 ^FUT   
       29.85  1:02.31  1:36.68  2:08.27                                    
 18 Ispas, Alex               16 MVN-CA               2:11.04    2:08.53 ^FUT   
       30.60  1:03.28  1:36.40  2:08.53                                    
 19 McCarty, Quintin          15 PPA-CO               2:10.95    2:08.91 ^FUT   
       29.72  1:03.02  1:37.18  2:08.91                                    
 20 Dols, Keanan              20 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      2:11.04    2:09.37 ^FUT   
       30.80  1:03.21  1:36.55  2:09.37                                    
 20 Childs, Kevin             18 CANY-CA              2:11.85    2:09.37 ^FUT   
       29.36  1:02.26  1:35.65  2:09.37                                    
 22 Pry, Daniel               18 RST-CA               2:11.41    2:10.36 ^FUT   
       30.69  1:03.99  1:37.92  2:10.36                                    
 23 Assouab, Adil             26 TROJ-CA              2:11.66    2:10.78 ^FUT   
       30.23  1:02.87  1:36.76  2:10.78                                    
 24 Tu, Kevin                 18 NOVA-CA              2:12.03    2:10.92 ^FUT   
       29.98  1:03.70  1:37.32  2:10.92                                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
       WORLD: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
                2:02.99  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:03.29  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:06.99  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:11.89  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                2:18.99  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poti, Zachary             20 SUN-AZ               1:59.08    2:02.47 q~OLY  
              1:00.79  2:02.47                                             
  2 Pebley, Jacob             25 TE-NC                1:55.68    2:02.62 q~OLY  
                59.26  2:02.62                                             
  3 Tysoe, Cam                23 WA-WI                1:59.10    2:03.24 q^SRS  
                59.55  2:03.24                                             
  4 Pratt, Cole               16 CASC                 1:58.07    2:03.76 q^JRS  
              1:02.35  2:03.76                                             
  5 Fail, Brooks              19 FORD-AZ              2:02.81    2:05.35 q^JRS  
              1:02.33  2:05.35                                             
  6 Wu, JunJie                20 CHN                  2:10.00    2:05.65 q^JRS  
              1:00.54  2:05.65                                             
  7 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA              2:04.12    2:06.63 q^JRS  
              1:01.65  2:06.63                                             
  8 Stokes, Richie            18 UCSC                 2:02.82    2:06.86 q^JRS  
              1:02.37  2:06.86                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimes, Sawyer            18 SAND-CA              2:05.97    2:06.91 q^JRS  
              1:01.85  2:06.91                                             
 10 Peribonio, Tomas          23 GSC-FL               2:06.69    2:07.00 q^FUT  
              1:00.87  2:07.00                                             
 11 Somerset, Sebastian       18 CASC                 2:00.12    2:07.31 q^FUT  
              1:02.77  2:07.31                                             
 12 Barfield, Tyler           18 PSC-AZ               2:10.41    2:09.39 q^FUT  
              1:03.87  2:09.39                                             
 13 Douglas, Laird            18 CASC                 2:11.91    2:10.14 q^FUT  
              1:04.54  2:10.14                                             
 14 Becker, Dylan             17 SAND-CA              2:11.14    2:10.24 q^FUT  
              1:03.11  2:10.24                                             
 15 Cheung, Yau Ming          21 HKG                  2:06.78    2:10.38 q^FUT  
              1:02.50  2:10.38                                             
 16 Milovanovic, Mateja       16 PSC-AZ               2:10.10    2:10.41 q^FUT  
              1:02.17  2:10.41                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA              2:11.40    2:10.60 q^FUT  
              1:02.94  2:10.60                                             
 18 McCarty, Quintin          15 PPA-CO               2:14.29    2:10.95 q^FUT  
              1:02.22  2:10.95                                             
 19 Ispas, Alex               16 MVN-CA               2:10.17    2:11.04 q^FUT  
              1:04.84  2:11.04                                             
 19 Dols, Keanan              20 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      2:05.43    2:11.04 q^FUT  
              1:04.05  2:11.04                                             
 21 Pry, Daniel               18 RST-CA               2:07.94    2:11.41 q^FUT  
              1:04.17  2:11.41                                             
 22 Assouab, Adil             26 TROJ-CA              2:06.40    2:11.66 q^FUT  
              1:03.81  2:11.66                                             
 23 Childs, Kevin             18 CANY-CA              2:07.26    2:11.85 q^FUT  
              1:03.83  2:11.85                                             
 24 Anderson, Thomas          21 FORD-AZ              2:07.54    2:11.92 qSMOC  
              1:04.28  2:11.92                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tu, Kevin                 18 NOVA-CA              2:05.92    2:12.03 SMOC   
              1:03.95  2:12.03                                             
 26 Greco, Kevin              18 NOVA-CA              2:10.59    2:12.22 SMOC   
              1:04.51  2:12.22                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murphy, Jack              20 FORD-AZ              2:12.16    2:12.23 SMOC   
              1:03.16  2:12.23                                             
 28 Griffin, Nathan           17 TOPS-CO              2:13.78    2:12.38 SMOC   
              1:03.20  2:12.38                                             
 29 Lynam, Nick               18 LAC-MA               2:08.49    2:12.57 SMOC   
              1:04.16  2:12.57                                             
 30 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA              2:12.88    2:12.63 SMOC   
              1:03.20  2:12.63                                             
 31 Dauksher, Richard         19 LOVE-CO              2:08.97    2:12.68 SMOC   
              1:04.56  2:12.68                                             
 32 Chiyo, Kenta              15 GWSC-CA              2:14.56    2:12.73 SMOC   
              1:03.46  2:12.73                                             
 33 McCrary, Mark             18 ROSE-CA              2:08.29    2:13.40 SMOC   
              1:03.70  2:13.40                                             
 34 Simons, Nick              15 LOSC-OR              2:07.01    2:13.49 SMOC   
              1:03.54  2:13.49                                             
 35 Scoggin, Andrew           16 LOVE-CO              1:53.79Y   2:13.50 SMOC   
              1:04.38  2:13.50                                             
 36 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO              2:09.29    2:13.71 SMOC   
              1:04.89  2:13.71                                             
 37 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  15 NOVA-CA              2:16.51    2:13.75 SMOC   
              1:06.53  2:13.75                                             
 38 Gore, Cris                17 SMST-SN              2:11.38    2:14.02 SMOC   
              1:04.10  2:14.02                                             
 39 Wenger, Jacque            15 RSD-SI               2:09.19    2:14.16 SMOC   
              1:03.33  2:14.16                                             
 40 Wythes, George            17 RSD-SI               2:12.22    2:14.53 SMOC   
              1:05.15  2:14.53                                             
 41 Yakubik, Zack             15 CITI-CA              2:14.97    2:14.68 SMOC   
              1:05.13  2:14.68                                             
 42 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA               2:10.41    2:15.15 SMOC   
              1:04.60  2:15.15                                             
 43 Keegan, Sean              18 CITI-CA              2:16.31    2:15.21 SMOC   
              1:05.48  2:15.21                                             
 44 Henry, Noah               19 TST-ST/SUN           2:05.59    2:15.24 SMOC   
              1:05.22  2:15.24                                             
 45 Woodsum II, Kenneth       17 NOVA-CA              2:13.82    2:15.41 SMOC   
              1:07.22  2:15.41                                             
 46 Duffy, Keegan             16 FOXJ-MN              2:12.78    2:15.82 SMOC   
              1:05.82  2:15.82                                             
 47 Tsai, Kurtis              17 PASA-CA              2:14.08    2:16.20 SMOC   
              1:07.55  2:16.20                                             
 48 Krueger, Dylan            16 PSC-AZ               2:13.17    2:16.24 SMOC   
              1:05.51  2:16.24                                             
 49 Heymann, Jay              17 LOSC-OR              2:14.02    2:16.45 SMOC   
              1:06.73  2:16.45                                             
 50 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              2:17.96    2:16.64 SMOC   
              1:06.00  2:16.64                                             
 51 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA              2:16.65    2:16.82 SMOC   
              1:06.52  2:16.82                                             
 52 Gillespie, Jack           17 SMST-SN              2:01.64Y   2:16.84 SMOC   
              1:05.43  2:16.84                                             
 53 Kling, Joey               15 SCAL-CA              2:13.07    2:17.00 SMOC   
              1:06.31  2:17.00                                             
 54 Stuckey, Sam              17 FORD-AZ              2:14.97    2:17.16 SMOC   
              1:05.57  2:17.16                                             
 55 Trujillo, Jack            17 NOVA-CA              2:06.99    2:17.23 SMOC   
              1:06.07  2:17.23                                             
 56 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA              1:59.25Y   2:17.33 SMOC   
              1:07.96  2:17.33                                             
 57 Brown, Roger              16 CITI-CA              2:16.70    2:17.45 SMOC   
              1:06.95  2:17.45                                             
 58 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              1:56.81Y   2:17.74 SMOC   
              1:07.29  2:17.74                                             
 59 Coen, Ty                  20 FORD-AZ              2:16.45    2:17.91 SMOC   
              1:05.15  2:17.91                                             
 60 Schott, Mitchell          14 NOVA-CA              2:01.06Y   2:18.12 SMOC   
              1:06.25  2:18.12                                             
 61 Munk, Garrett             17 PSC-AZ               2:17.75    2:18.23 SMOC   
              1:08.15  2:18.23                                             
 62 Workman, Eric             17 RSD-SI               1:59.42Y   2:18.38 SMOC   
              1:07.83  2:18.38                                             
 63 Griffis, Riley            17 WEST-CA              2:17.97    2:18.70 SMOC   
              1:07.91  2:18.70                                             
 64 Kiel, Cooper              17 PSC-AZ               1:57.09Y   2:18.77 SMOC   
              1:07.68  2:18.77                                             
 65 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:18.51    2:19.32        
              1:06.34  2:19.32                                             
 66 Schalge Jr., Troy         16 SBA-SI               2:17.34    2:19.44        
              1:06.94  2:19.44                                             
 67 Washabaugh, Seth          18 SBA-SI               1:57.50Y   2:19.71        
              1:09.29  2:19.71                                             
 68 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA              1:58.92Y   2:19.91        
              1:08.19  2:19.91                                             
 69 Lewis, Ricky              18 SET-CA               2:18.47    2:20.03        
              1:08.24  2:20.03                                             
 70 Finello, Vincent          19 CLSS-CA              2:13.68    2:20.18        
              1:08.26  2:20.18                                             
 71 Johnson, Jack             16 MVN-CA               2:36.80    2:20.42        
              1:08.75  2:20.42                                             
 72 Prevost, Jackson          17 LAC-MA               1:56.68Y   2:20.78        
              1:09.53  2:20.78                                             
 73 Dugas, Yuma               16 RSD-SI               2:18.89    2:21.02        
              1:07.75  2:21.02                                             
 73 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA               2:00.48Y   2:21.02        
              1:08.57  2:21.02                                             
 75 Smith, Denton             16 PSC-AZ               2:17.15    2:21.18        
              1:09.14  2:21.18                                             
 76 Woo, Aaron                15 CANY-CA              2:02.67Y   2:21.21        
              1:08.56  2:21.21                                             
 77 Fisher, Roland            17 LKWD-CA              2:13.78    2:21.66        
              1:08.12  2:21.66                                             
 77 DeFoor, Brad              18 FORD-AZ              1:59.24Y   2:21.66        
              1:07.01  2:21.66                                             
 79 Hernandez, Joel           14 MVN-CA               2:18.94    2:21.75        
              1:08.05  2:21.75                                             
 80 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA              2:01.00Y   2:22.19        
              1:08.44  2:22.19                                             
 81 Joswiak, Thomas           15 PSC-AZ               2:00.10Y   2:22.33        
              1:09.80  2:22.33                                             
 82 Polakoff, Taras           20 AZOT-CA              1:54.96Y   2:22.40        
              1:08.03  2:22.40                                             
 83 Wong, Kyle                17 AAA-CA               1:58.90Y   2:22.41        
              1:10.10  2:22.41                                             
 84 Larrick, Zach             14 RORA-CA              1:58.95Y   2:22.55        
              1:09.30  2:22.55                                             
 85 Elsrod, William           16 OSSC-OH              2:14.35    2:22.89        
              1:07.73  2:22.89                                             
 86 Walker, Sam               15 SBA-SI               2:02.83Y   2:22.95        
              1:08.67  2:22.95                                             
 87 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA              2:01.02Y   2:23.35        
              1:10.44  2:23.35                                             
 88 Springer, Jack            15 KING-PN              2:02.30Y   2:23.49        
              1:09.46  2:23.49                                             
 89 Morsch, Justin            18 CANY-CA              1:56.79Y   2:23.73        
              1:09.98  2:23.73                                             
 90 Hughes, Colby             15 SBA-SI               2:01.08Y   2:24.30        
              1:10.51  2:24.30                                             
 91 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              2:02.74Y   2:24.61        
              1:10.67  2:24.61                                             
 92 Shields, Grant            16 RSD-SI               1:59.18Y   2:24.68        
              1:10.12  2:24.68                                             
 93 Hobbs, Hunter             14 KING-PN              1:59.90Y   2:24.78        
              1:09.02  2:24.78                                             
 94 Abdollahi, Evan           16 NOVA-CA              2:25.45    2:25.42        
              1:11.69  2:25.42                                             
 95 Emmerling, Kyle           18 LAC-MA               2:00.50Y   2:25.56        
              1:10.30  2:25.56                                             
 96 Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA              1:59.36Y   2:25.81        
              1:10.20  2:25.81                                             
 97 Nghi, Ivan                16 GWSC-CA              1:57.49Y   2:29.03        
              1:11.77  2:29.03                                             
 -- King, Ryan                18 MM-CO                1:54.15Y        DQ        
 -- Williams, Nick            17 MVN-CA               2:08.93         DQ        
 -- Tan, Zachary              16 PSC-AZ               2:08.18         DQ        
 -- Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO              1:59.84Y        DQ        
 -- Bahti, Tate               16 PSC-AZ               1:58.81Y        DQ        
 -- Gragas, Jacob             15 CANY-CA              2:12.54         DQ        
 -- Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA              1:59.07Y        DQ        
              1:07.02       DQ                                             
 -- Kurakin, Ivan             19 UN-16-SC/UCSD        2:06.75         DQ        
 -- Allison, Nicholas         18 RMDA-CA              2:07.88         DQ        
 -- Wallace, Dominick         20 NAVY-MD              2:02.75         NS        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 26.98   6/22/2019 Zibei Yan, CHIN                              
        POOL: P 26.98   6/22/2019 Zibei Yan, CHIN                              
    AMERICAN: A 26.76    8/1/2015 Kevin Cordes, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 26.84   7/27/2018 Michael Andrew, USA                          
       WORLD: W 25.95   7/25/2017 Adam Peaty, GBR                              
                32.24  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.24
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yan, Zibei                23 CHIN                   27.00      26.98MSMOC   
  2 Balandin, Dmitriy         24 TROJ-CA                27.88      27.55 SMOC   
  3 Sun, Jiajun               18 CHIN                   27.96      27.74 SMOC   
  4 Deiparine, Jimmy          26 BC-PN                  28.60      28.36 SMOC   
  5 Elkamash, Youssef         23 PSC-AZ                 28.07      28.44 SMOC   
  6 Zhang, Ruixuan            20 CHIN                   28.41      28.54 SMOC   
  7 Chavez, Miguel            24 TE-NC                  29.10      29.16 SMOC   
  8 Iida, Sam                 20 FORD-AZ                28.86      29.46 SMOC   
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                32.24  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.24
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Natalizio, Jeff           37 NOVAM                  30.62      29.78 SMOC   
  2 Slusiewicz, Sean          17 NOVA-CA                30.62      30.07 SMOC   
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 26.98   6/22/2019 Zibei Yan, CHIN                              
        POOL: P 26.98   6/22/2019 Zibei Yan, CHIN                              
    AMERICAN: A 26.76    8/1/2015 Kevin Cordes, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 26.84   7/27/2018 Michael Andrew, USA                          
       WORLD: W 25.95   7/25/2017 Adam Peaty, GBR                              
                32.24  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.24
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Yan, Zibei                23 CHIN                   27.49      27.00 qSMOC  
  2 Balandin, Dmitriy         24 TROJ-CA                27.66      27.88 qSMOC  
  3 Sun, Jiajun               18 CHIN                   28.43      27.96 qSMOC  
  4 Elkamash, Youssef         23 PSC-AZ                 28.30      28.07 qSMOC  
  5 Zhang, Ruixuan            20 CHIN                   28.49      28.41 qSMOC  
  6 Deiparine, Jimmy          26 BC-PN                  28.90      28.60 qSMOC  
  7 Iida, Sam                 20 FORD-AZ                28.98      28.86 qSMOC  
  8 Chavez, Miguel            24 TE-NC                  29.29      29.10 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dillard, Ben              17 SMST-SN                29.60      29.25 SMOC   
 10 Sanes, Adriel             19 ISV                    29.68      29.61 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cook, Jon                 19 ALTO-PC                29.94      29.66 SMOC   
 12 Slusiewicz, Sean          17 NOVA-CA                30.62      29.90 SMOC   
 13 Wells, Ty                 19 FORD-AZ                30.09      29.96 SMOC   
 13 McIntosh, Corban          17 MP-PC                  30.38      29.96 SMOC   
 15 Dunn, Jordan              19 SUN-AZ                 30.36      29.98 SMOC   
 16 Natalizio, Jeff           37 NOVAM                  30.62      30.00 SMOC   
 17 Warren, Elijah            19 SUN-AZ                 30.18      30.09 SMOC   
 18 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA                30.54      30.18 SMOC   
 19 Quarante, Marcello        22 UCSB-CA                30.55      30.45 SMOC   
 20 He, Joshua                18 RSD-SI                 30.56      30.66 SMOC   
 21 Berggren, Martin          23 UCSB-CA                30.61      31.71 SMOC   
 -- Jager, Cy                 20 UN-01-CO               30.09         DQ        
 -- Goodwin, Will             18 TOPS-CO                29.79         DQ        
 -- McCormick, Evan           17 SMST-SN                30.23         DQ        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 26.98   6/22/2019 Zibei Yan, CHIN                              
        POOL: P 26.98   6/22/2019 Zibei Yan, CHIN                              
    AMERICAN: A 26.76    8/1/2015 Kevin Cordes, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 26.84   7/27/2018 Michael Andrew, USA                          
       WORLD: W 25.95   7/25/2017 Adam Peaty, GBR                              
                32.24  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.24
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yan, Zibei                23 CHIN                   27.06      27.49 qSMOC  
  2 Balandin, Dmitriy         24 TROJ-CA                28.32      27.66 qSMOC  
  3 Elkamash, Youssef         23 PSC-AZ                 27.76      28.30 qSMOC  
  4 Sun, Jiajun               18 CHIN                   27.84      28.43 qSMOC  
  5 Zhang, Ruixuan            20 CHIN                   28.35S     28.49 qSMOC  
  6 Martinez Scarpe, Enzo     24 GSC-FL                 29.59      28.89 qSMOC  
  7 Deiparine, Jimmy          26 BC-PN                  29.24      28.90 qSMOC  
  8 Iida, Sam                 20 FORD-AZ                29.40      28.98 qSMOC  
  9 Chavez, Miguel            24 TE-NC                  28.49      29.29 qSMOC  
 10 Dillard, Ben              17 SMST-SN                30.22      29.60 qSMOC  
 11 Sanes, Adriel             19 ISV                    29.11      29.68 qSMOC  
 12 Goodwin, Will             18 TOPS-CO                30.32      29.79 qSMOC  
 13 Cook, Jon                 19 ALTO-PC                30.14      29.94 qSMOC  
 14 Jager, Cy                 20 UN-01-CO               29.42      30.09 qSMOC  
 14 Wells, Ty                 19 FORD-AZ                28.14Y     30.09 qSMOC  
 16 Warren, Elijah            19 SUN-AZ                 29.13      30.18 qSMOC  
 17 McCormick, Evan           17 SMST-SN                29.93      30.23 qSMOC  
 18 Dunn, Jordan              19 SUN-AZ                 30.34      30.36 qSMOC  
 19 McIntosh, Corban          17 MP-PC                  28.14Y     30.38 qSMOC  
 20 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA                30.59      30.54 qSMOC  
 21 Quarante, Marcello        22 UCSB-CA                28.14Y     30.55 qSMOC  
 22 He, Joshua                18 RSD-SI                 28.14Y     30.56 qSMOC  
 23 Berggren, Martin          23 UCSB-CA                28.14Y     30.61 qSMOC  
 24 Natalizio, Jeff           37 NOVAM                  31.30      30.62 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Slusiewicz, Sean          17 NOVA-CA                26.88Y    J30.62 SMOC   
 26 Kucharczyk, Jack          21 SUN-AZ                 30.32      30.64 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Xu, Michael               18 BAY-SI                 30.73      30.76 SMOC   
 28 Kim, Daniel               19 MVN-CA                 28.14Y     30.86 SMOC   
 29 Zeger, Kai                17 SSD-SI                 31.57      30.89 SMOC   
 30 Williams, Nick            17 MVN-CA                 28.14Y     31.06 SMOC   
 31 Zinn, Tona                15 SCAL-CA                28.14Y     31.11 SMOC   
 32 Trichery, Nico            17 NOVA-CA                28.14Y     31.16 SMOC   
 33 McDermott, Matthew        20 TROJ-CA                28.14Y     31.22 SMOC   
 34 Gonzales, Reese           27 FSON-CA                28.14Y     31.27 SMOC   
 34 Macy, Parker              15 MVN-CA                 28.14Y     31.27 SMOC   
 36 Brill, Kyle               16 CANY-CA                28.14Y     31.30 SMOC   
 37 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                26.96Y     31.40 SMOC   
 38 Schreiber, Jason          17 MVN-CA                 28.14Y     31.41 SMOC   
 39 Chu, Jonathan             18 SMST-SN                28.14Y     31.47 SMOC   
 40 Niayesh, Preston          18 TNT-CC                 31.15      31.50 SMOC   
 41 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA                28.14Y     31.59 SMOC   
 41 Fissella, Andre           18 LAC-MA                 28.14Y     31.59 SMOC   
 41 Ward, Raglan              15 PPA-CO                 28.14Y     31.59 SMOC   
 44 Harm, Jonah               18 SMST-SN                31.31      31.63 SMOC   
 45 Long, Thomas              17 BREA-CA                27.66Y     31.99 SMOC   
 46 Neton, Jack               20 SEAT-PN                31.43      32.05 SMOC   
 47 Horky, Christoph          18 MP-PC                  31.24      32.11 SMOC   
 48 O'Haimhirgin, Finn        18 SMST-SN                31.51      32.22 SMOC   
 49 Melaye, Leo               17 PATH-CA                28.14Y     32.33        
 50 Thelen, Cooper            15 MP-PC                  28.14Y     32.36        
 51 Clark, Jaedin             18 PSC-AZ                 28.14Y     32.40        
 52 Bahti, Tate               16 PSC-AZ                 28.14Y     32.49        
 53 Ketchin, Matthew          20 CASC                   31.54      32.53        
 54 Wascher, Luke             19 SSD-SI                 28.14Y     32.54        
 55 Sorenson, Matt            18 SET-CA                 32.01      32.64        
 56 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA                28.14Y     32.69        
 57 Budka, Conner             18 NOVA-CA                28.14Y     32.70        
 58 Woolfolk, Calvin          16 SCAL-CA                28.14Y     32.88        
 59 LoPresto, Justin          16 DDST-PC                28.14Y     32.89        
 60 Ho, Jonah                 17 PSC-AZ                 28.14Y     32.93        
 61 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA                28.14Y     33.12        
 62 Fourzon, Erik             14 BSC-CA                 27.40Y     33.16        
 62 Bezanilla, Luke           14 PATH-CA                28.14Y     33.16        
 64 Benjamin, Kyle            19 MAC-AZ                 28.14Y     33.18        
 65 Todebush, William         19 MP-PC                  28.14Y     33.69        
 66 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA                28.14Y     33.92        
 67 Lee, Kevin                14 SWRD-CA                28.14Y     33.97        
 68 Shih, Kyle                14 SCAL-CA                28.14Y     34.28        
 69 Belingheri, Marcus        18 MP-PC                  28.14Y     34.72        
 70 Peralta, Daniel           23 MVNM                   28.14Y     34.85        
 -- Alvarez, Brandon          19 UN-10-CA               32.15         DQ        
 -- Wong, Kyle                15 JCCW-CA                28.14Y        DQ        
 -- Kirk, Nathaniel           18 NOVA-CA                28.14Y        DQ        
 -- Sellers, Joshua           17 SMST-SN                28.14Y        DQ        
 -- Garcia, Kyle              16 SMST-SN                28.14Y        DQ        
 -- Swift, Sean               16 SMST-SN                31.28         DQ        
 -- Gillespie, Jack           17 SMST-SN                28.14Y        DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Anthony       17 SCAL-CA                28.14Y        NS        
 -- DeSomma, Massimo          16 MP-PC                  28.14Y        NS        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 58.74   6/23/2019 Zibei Yan, CHIN                              
        POOL: P 58.74   6/23/2019 Zibei Yan, CHIN                              
    AMERICAN: A 58.64   8/23/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 58.74             KCordes(2017)/ZYan(2019), USA/CHN            
       WORLD: W 57.10    8/4/2018 Adam Peaty, GBR                              
              1:03.29  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
              1:06.09  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
              1:08.69  ^FUT 2019 Futures
              1:11.17  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.17
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yan, Zibei                23 CHIN                 1:01.80      58.74M~OLY   
       27.84    58.74                                                      
  2 Balandin, Dmitriy         24 TROJ-CA              1:01.40    1:00.12 ~OLY   
       28.48  1:00.12                                                      
  3 Zhang, Ruixuan            20 CHIN                 1:02.74    1:01.24 ~OLY   
       29.27  1:01.24                                                      
  4 Iida, Sam                 20 FORD-AZ              1:02.74    1:01.75 ~OLY   
       29.14  1:01.75                                                      
  5 Deiparine, Jimmy          26 BC-PN                1:03.77    1:02.44 ~OLY   
       29.84  1:02.44                                                      
  6 Elkamash, Youssef         23 PSC-AZ               1:03.77    1:02.79 ~OLY   
       29.31  1:02.79                                                      
  7 Chavez, Miguel            24 TE-NC                1:04.71    1:03.12 ~OLY   
       29.17  1:03.12                                                      
  8 Cook, Jon                 19 ALTO-PC              1:04.69    1:05.37 ^JRS   
       30.47  1:05.37                                                      
B - Final
  9 Goodwin, Will             18 TOPS-CO              1:04.88    1:04.21 ^JRS   
       30.57  1:04.21                                                      
 10 Sanes, Adriel             19 ISV                  1:05.97    1:04.34 ^JRS   
       30.09  1:04.34                                                      
 11 Lee, James                17 ROSE-CA              1:04.97    1:04.58 ^JRS   
       30.59  1:04.58                                                      
 12 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA              1:06.24    1:04.59 ^JRS   
       30.49  1:04.59                                                      
 13 Peribonio, Tomas          23 GSC-FL               1:05.70    1:04.81 ^JRS   
       30.34  1:04.81                                                      
 14 Dunn, Jordan              19 SUN-AZ               1:06.05    1:05.68 ^JRS   
       30.52  1:05.68                                                      
 15 Kucharczyk, Jack          21 SUN-AZ               1:06.19    1:06.28 ^FUT   
       31.45  1:06.28                                                      
 -- Martinez Scarpe, Enzo     24 GSC-FL               1:05.64         DQ        
       30.05       DQ                                                      
C - Final
 17 Macy, Parker              15 MVN-CA               1:06.42    1:05.54 ^JRS   
       31.28  1:05.54                                                      
 18 Arroyo, Jarod             18 FORK-AZ              1:06.26    1:05.64 ^JRS   
       31.26  1:05.64                                                      
 19 McDermott, Matthew        20 TROJ-CA              1:06.47    1:06.12 ^FUT   
       32.24  1:06.12                                                      
 19 Xu, Michael               18 BAY-SI               1:06.38    1:06.12 ^FUT   
       31.57  1:06.12                                                      
 21 McIntosh, Corban          17 MP-PC                1:06.25    1:06.18 ^FUT   
       31.30  1:06.18                                                      
 22 Quarante, Marcello        22 UCSB-CA              1:06.98    1:06.51 ^FUT   
       31.02  1:06.51                                                      
 23 Swift, Sean               16 SMST-SN              1:06.99    1:07.06 ^FUT   
       31.36  1:07.06                                                      
 -- Jager, Cy                 20 UN-01-CO             1:07.11         DQ        
       31.30       DQ                                                      
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 58.74   6/23/2019 Zibei Yan, CHIN                              
        POOL: P 58.74   6/23/2019 Zibei Yan, CHIN                              
    AMERICAN: A 58.64   8/23/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 58.74             KCordes(2017)/ZYan(2019), USA/CHN            
       WORLD: W 57.10    8/4/2018 Adam Peaty, GBR                              
              1:03.29  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
              1:06.09  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
              1:08.69  ^FUT 2019 Futures
              1:11.17  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.17
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Balandin, Dmitriy         24 TROJ-CA                59.39    1:01.40 q~OLY  
  2 Yan, Zibei                23 CHIN                   59.31    1:01.80 q~OLY  
  3 Iida, Sam                 20 FORD-AZ              1:02.82    1:02.74 q~OLY  
  3 Zhang, Ruixuan            20 CHIN                 1:01.02S   1:02.74 q~OLY  
  5 Elkamash, Youssef         23 PSC-AZ               1:01.36    1:03.77 q^JRS  
  5 Deiparine, Jimmy          26 BC-PN                1:03.71    1:03.77 q^JRS  
  7 Cook, Jon                 19 ALTO-PC              1:03.58    1:04.69 q^JRS  
  8 Chavez, Miguel            24 TE-NC                1:01.97    1:04.71 q^JRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 West, Steven              47 NOVA-CA              1:04.90    1:04.84 q^JRS  
 10 Goodwin, Will             18 TOPS-CO              1:04.24    1:04.88 q^JRS  
 11 Lee, James                17 ROSE-CA              1:04.36    1:04.97 q^JRS  
 12 Martinez Scarpe, Enzo     24 GSC-FL               1:03.78    1:05.64 q^JRS  
 13 Peribonio, Tomas          23 GSC-FL               1:05.00    1:05.70 q^JRS  
 14 Sanes, Adriel             19 ISV                  1:03.71    1:05.97 q^JRS  
 15 Dunn, Jordan              19 SUN-AZ               1:06.37    1:06.05 q^JRS  
 16 Kucharczyk, Jack          21 SUN-AZ               1:05.33    1:06.19 q^FUT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA              1:05.00    1:06.24 q^FUT  
 18 McIntosh, Corban          17 MP-PC                1:06.87    1:06.25 q^FUT  
 19 Arroyo, Jarod             18 FORK-AZ              1:04.25    1:06.26 q^FUT  
 20 Xu, Michael               18 BAY-SI               1:04.10    1:06.38 q^FUT  
 21 Macy, Parker              15 MVN-CA               1:05.80    1:06.42 q^FUT  
 22 McDermott, Matthew        20 TROJ-CA              1:05.86    1:06.47 q^FUT  
 23 Quarante, Marcello        22 UCSB-CA              1:05.00    1:06.98 q^FUT  
 24 Swift, Sean               16 SMST-SN              1:05.32    1:06.99 q^FUT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jager, Cy                 20 UN-01-CO             1:05.26    1:07.11 ^FUT   
 26 Kim, Daniel               19 MVN-CA               1:06.55    1:07.23 ^FUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ward, Sean                19 TROJ-CA              1:08.44    1:07.56 ^FUT   
 28 Zinn, Tona                15 SCAL-CA              1:07.25    1:07.70 ^FUT   
 29 Wells, Ty                 19 FORD-AZ              1:08.76    1:07.72 ^FUT   
 30 Edlefsen, Tyler           17 SAND-CA              1:07.18    1:07.74 ^FUT   
 31 Peterson, Ryan            18 TOPS-CO              1:06.63    1:07.93 ^FUT   
 32 Trichery, Nico            17 NOVA-CA              1:06.44    1:07.96 ^FUT   
 33 Warren, Elijah            19 SUN-AZ               1:05.29    1:07.97 ^FUT   
 34 Niayesh, Preston          18 TNT-CC               1:05.25    1:08.28 ^FUT   
 35 Zeger, Kai                17 SSD-SI               1:07.12    1:08.30 ^FUT   
 36 Harm, Jonah               18 SMST-SN              1:06.88    1:08.61 ^FUT   
 37 Garcia, Kyle              16 SMST-SN              1:11.10    1:08.75 SMOC   
 38 Hildesheim, Ethan         16 RSD-SI               1:06.85    1:08.83 SMOC   
 39 Sun, Liyang               16 NOVA-CA              1:08.01    1:08.91 SMOC   
 40 Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO              1:10.10    1:08.99 SMOC   
 41 Brill, Kyle               16 CANY-CA              1:09.48    1:09.20 SMOC   
 42 Williams, Nick            17 MVN-CA                 59.38Y   1:09.26 SMOC   
 43 He, Joshua                18 RSD-SI               1:05.21    1:09.35 SMOC   
 44 Elsrod, William           16 OSSC-OH              1:07.99    1:09.36 SMOC   
 45 O'Haimhirgin, Finn        18 SMST-SN              1:07.27    1:09.37 SMOC   
 46 Neton, Jack               20 SEAT-PN              1:06.95    1:09.66 SMOC   
 47 Melaye, Leo               17 PATH-CA              1:07.06    1:10.02 SMOC   
 48 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA              1:09.36    1:10.08 SMOC   
 49 Hou, Dylan                18 NOVA-CA              1:10.72    1:10.11 SMOC   
 49 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              1:08.29    1:10.11 SMOC   
 51 Bui, Thomas               15 SCOR-CA              1:09.87    1:10.19 SMOC   
 52 Long, Thomas              17 BREA-CA              1:08.66    1:10.27 SMOC   
 53 Kirk, Nathaniel           18 NOVA-CA              1:09.64    1:10.28 SMOC   
 54 Gonzales, Reese           27 FSON-CA              1:09.94    1:10.37 SMOC   
 54 Padilla, A.J.             16 MPMR-CA              1:00.64Y   1:10.37 SMOC   
 56 Berggren, Martin          23 UCSB-CA              1:08.80    1:10.39 SMOC   
 57 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              1:09.93    1:10.42 SMOC   
 58 Meyer, Christian          19 PST-CA               1:02.19Y   1:10.68 SMOC   
 59 Wascher, Luke             19 SSD-SI               1:00.47Y   1:10.75 SMOC   
 60 Sellers, Joshua           17 SMST-SN                59.94Y   1:10.77 SMOC   
 61 Horky, Christoph          18 MP-PC                1:08.68    1:10.82 SMOC   
 62 Natalizio, Jeff           37 NOVAM                     NT    1:10.91 SMOC   
 63 Long, Garrett             17 AAA-CA               1:01.49Y   1:11.02 SMOC   
 64 Cerda, Louis              15 UN-11-CA             1:00.55Y   1:11.23        
 65 Fissella, Andre           18 LAC-MA                 57.37Y   1:11.37        
 65 Bahti, Tate               16 PSC-AZ               1:10.00    1:11.37        
 67 Benjamin, Kyle            19 MAC-AZ               1:01.51Y   1:11.48        
 68 Budka, Conner             18 NOVA-CA              1:07.92    1:11.56        
 69 Park, Joseph              17 PATH-CA              1:08.65    1:11.85        
 70 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA               1:01.70Y   1:11.88        
 71 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA                59.58Y   1:11.91        
 72 Nghi, Ivan                16 GWSC-CA              1:06.03    1:11.92        
 73 Hwang, Ted                17 CANY-CA              1:08.32    1:12.03        
 73 Dunn, Soren               17 FOXJ-MN              1:13.85    1:12.03        
 75 Woolfolk, Calvin          16 SCAL-CA              1:00.43Y   1:12.09        
 76 Ko, Andrew                14 RSD-SI               1:01.52Y   1:12.16        
 77 Tin, Harrison             19 PASA-CA              1:09.70    1:12.23        
 78 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              1:10.88    1:12.41        
 79 Hoang, Alan               17 SET-CA               1:10.90    1:12.49        
 80 Thelen, Cooper            15 MP-PC                1:01.85Y   1:12.57        
 81 Cosgrove, Colin           14 FORD-AZ              1:13.00    1:12.60        
 82 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA              1:02.11Y   1:12.65        
 83 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA              1:10.81    1:12.66        
 84 Chang, Joseph             16 RSD-SI               1:10.05    1:12.73        
 85 Ward, Raglan              15 PPA-CO               1:10.91    1:13.02        
 86 Alvarez, Brandon          19 UN-10-CA             1:00.67Y   1:13.10        
 87 Amory, Abraham            15 GWSC-CA              1:00.27Y   1:13.17        
 88 Lee, Connor               18 RORA-CA              1:05.93    1:13.21        
 89 Ngo, Andrew               16 SGSG-CA              1:00.17Y   1:13.25        
 90 Tsai, Kurtis              17 PASA-CA              1:11.13    1:13.28        
 91 Johansson, Lukas          17 AZOT-CA              1:02.20Y   1:13.31        
 92 Shih, Kyle                14 SCAL-CA              1:01.64Y   1:13.43        
 93 Andrews III, Robbie       16 RSD-SI               1:10.74    1:13.62        
 94 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              1:11.13    1:13.69        
 95 Rubie, Rubie              20 FORD-AZ              1:07.30    1:13.77        
 96 Botha, Steffen            16 RA-CC                1:01.33Y   1:13.93        
 97 Munk, Garrett             17 PSC-AZ               1:02.14Y   1:13.96        
 98 Mah, Jeremy               15 SCAL-CA              1:01.04Y   1:13.98        
 99 Cross, Kyle               16 NOVA-CA              1:00.49Y   1:14.03        
100 Kiel, Cooper              17 PSC-AZ               1:01.73Y   1:14.29        
101 Park, Andy                15 PATH-CA              1:00.42Y   1:14.38        
102 Epp, Addy                 16 NOVA-CA              1:10.56    1:14.46        
103 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA              1:01.92Y   1:14.48        
104 Simpkins, Sean            17 CLSS-CA              1:01.57Y   1:14.49        
105 Sorenson, Matt            18 SET-CA               1:07.99    1:14.57        
106 Klement, Cade             19 PATH-CA              1:00.91Y   1:15.05        
107 Todebush, William         19 MP-PC                1:09.31    1:15.40        
108 Nguyen, Dustin            18 SACA-CA              1:01.82Y   1:15.45        
109 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA               1:02.22Y   1:15.51        
110 Nguyen, Kevin             16 CANY-CA              1:01.90Y   1:15.61        
111 LoPresto, Justin          16 DDST-PC              1:02.25Y   1:15.63        
112 La Fond, Quinn            19 LOSC-OR              1:10.88    1:15.66        
112 Peralta, Daniel           23 MVNM                 1:02.24Y   1:15.66        
114 Bezanilla, Luke           14 PATH-CA              1:01.20Y   1:15.94        
115 Ong, Joe                  16 RSD-SI               1:02.06Y   1:16.06        
116 Douglas, Andrew           14 MVN-CA               1:12.50    1:16.29        
117 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               1:14.66    1:16.43        
118 Hawkins, Jason            15 CANY-CA              1:20.81    1:16.50        
119 Lee, Kevin                14 SWRD-CA              1:00.86Y   1:16.67        
120 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:01.71Y   1:16.94        
121 Fourzon, Erik             14 BSC-CA               1:09.57    1:17.27        
122 Encarnacion, Jared        17 PASA-CA                59.39Y   1:17.43        
123 Belingheri, Marcus        18 MP-PC                1:02.23Y   1:18.07        
124 Samardzija, Luka          16 RST-CA               1:19.36    1:19.85        
 -- Van Zandt, Zac            17 CCAT-CA              1:04.80         DQ        
 -- Dalija, Marcus            19 GWSC-CA                58.02Y        DQ        
 -- Chieng, Ethan             16 GWSC-CA              1:02.18Y        DQ        
 -- Blair, Aidan              17 GWSC-CA              1:00.48Y        DQ        
 -- Al-barazi, Azad           31 TROJ-CA              1:04.20         DQ        
 -- Wong, Bryan               15 TNT-CC               1:08.64         DQ        
 -- Tan, Zachary              16 PSC-AZ               1:04.62         DQ        
 -- McCormick, Evan           17 SMST-SN              1:05.15         DQ        
 -- Howard, Jason             18 RAA-CA               1:00.35Y        DQ        
 -- Chu, Jonathan             18 SMST-SN              1:08.39         DQ        
 -- Dillard, Ben              17 SMST-SN              1:02.64         DQ        
 -- Schreiber, Jason          17 MVN-CA               1:06.02         DQ        
 -- Sorosky, Spencer          16 RMDA-CA              1:02.19Y        NS        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:10.66   6/21/2019 Zibei Yan, CHIN                            
        POOL: P 2:10.66   6/21/2019 Zibei Yan, CHIN                            
    AMERICAN: A 2:07.17   6/30/2017 Josh Prenot, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 2:07.17   6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, USA                           
       WORLD: W 2:06.67   1/29/2017 Ippei Watanabe, JPN                        
                2:17.89  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:18.09  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:23.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:29.09  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                2:34.50  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yan, Zibei                23 CHIN                 2:11.94    2:10.66M~OLY   
       29.64  1:02.99  1:36.79  2:10.66                                    
  2 Balandin, Dmitriy         24 TROJ-CA              2:12.78    2:10.71 ~OLY   
       29.90  1:03.24  1:37.00  2:10.71                                    
  3 Zhang, Ruixuan            20 CHIN                 2:13.92    2:12.01 ~OLY   
       30.11  1:03.67  1:37.86  2:12.01                                    
  4 Tan, Zachary              16 PSC-AZ               2:18.22    2:17.86 ~OLY   
       31.52  1:06.59  1:42.03  2:17.86                                    
  5 Schreiber, Jason          17 MVN-CA               2:17.52    2:18.27 ^JRS   
       31.54  1:06.75  1:42.27  2:18.27                                    
  6 Dillard, Ben              17 SMST-SN              2:17.84    2:19.15 ^JRS   
       31.07  1:05.96  1:41.96  2:19.15                                    
  7 Cook, Jon                 19 ALTO-PC              2:19.33    2:19.39 ^JRS   
       31.88  1:07.16  1:42.98  2:19.39                                    
 -- Chavez, Miguel            24 TE-NC                2:18.68         DQ        
       30.88  1:07.14  1:42.74       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Iida, Sam                 20 FORD-AZ              2:19.48    2:18.37 ^JRS   
       32.10  1:07.64  1:42.85  2:18.37                                    
 10 Kucharczyk, Jack          21 SUN-AZ               2:21.28    2:19.22 ^JRS   
       33.08  1:08.08  1:44.10  2:19.22                                    
 11 Macy, Parker              15 MVN-CA               2:21.26    2:19.57 ^JRS   
       32.13  1:07.10  1:43.36  2:19.57                                    
 12 Goodwin, Will             18 TOPS-CO              2:22.85    2:20.04 ^JRS   
              1:08.11  1:43.61  2:20.04                                    
 13 Elkamash, Youssef         23 PSC-AZ               2:22.54    2:20.18 ^JRS   
       32.77  1:09.07  1:44.26  2:20.18                                    
 14 Edlefsen, Tyler           17 SAND-CA              2:21.93    2:21.08 ^JRS   
       33.11  1:08.46  1:44.72  2:21.08                                    
 15 Arroyo, Jarod             18 FORK-AZ              2:20.79    2:21.19 ^JRS   
       32.26  1:08.20  1:44.35  2:21.19                                    
 16 Sanes, Adriel             19 ISV                  2:22.43    2:22.69 ^JRS   
       31.38  1:06.56  1:43.35  2:22.69                                    
C - Final
 17 Peribonio, Tomas          23 GSC-FL               2:23.86    2:22.24 ^JRS   
       32.28  1:08.08  1:44.84  2:22.24                                    
 18 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA              2:24.04    2:22.72 ^JRS   
       32.53  1:09.15  1:46.99  2:22.72                                    
 19 McDermott, Matthew        20 TROJ-CA              2:23.60    2:22.92 ^JRS   
       32.71  1:09.20  1:45.63  2:22.92                                    
 20 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               2:25.05    2:26.95 ^FUT   
       33.78  1:10.53  1:47.84  2:26.95                                    
 21 Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO              2:25.76    2:27.89 ^FUT   
              1:11.37  2:27.89                                             
 22 Horky, Christoph          18 MP-PC                2:24.27    2:28.66 ^FUT   
       32.22  1:09.03  1:48.15  2:28.66                                    
 23 Swift, Sean               16 SMST-SN              2:24.36    2:29.59 SMOC   
       32.38  1:10.28  1:49.11  2:29.59                                    
 24 Lee, James                17 ROSE-CA              2:23.21    2:30.93 SMOC   
       30.63  1:04.92  1:49.20  2:30.93                                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:10.66   6/21/2019 Zibei Yan, CHIN                            
        POOL: P 2:10.66   6/21/2019 Zibei Yan, CHIN                            
    AMERICAN: A 2:07.17   6/30/2017 Josh Prenot, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 2:07.17   6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, USA                           
       WORLD: W 2:06.67   1/29/2017 Ippei Watanabe, JPN                        
                2:17.89  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:18.09  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:23.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:29.09  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                2:34.50  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yan, Zibei                23 CHIN                 2:10.33    2:11.94 q~OLY  
              1:03.16  2:11.94                                             
  2 Balandin, Dmitriy         24 TROJ-CA              2:09.31    2:12.78 q~OLY  
              1:04.47  2:12.78                                             
  3 Zhang, Ruixuan            20 CHIN                 2:12.97S   2:13.92 q~OLY  
              1:03.98  2:13.92                                             
  4 Schreiber, Jason          17 MVN-CA               2:18.26    2:17.52 q~OLY  
              1:06.43  2:17.52                                             
  5 Dillard, Ben              17 SMST-SN              2:16.30    2:17.84 q~OLY  
              1:06.28  2:17.84                                             
  6 Tan, Zachary              16 PSC-AZ               2:17.22    2:18.22 q^JRS  
              1:06.45  2:18.22                                             
  7 Chavez, Miguel            24 TE-NC                2:14.23    2:18.68 q^JRS  
              1:06.98  2:18.68                                             
  8 Cook, Jon                 19 ALTO-PC              2:19.19    2:19.33 q^JRS  
              1:06.90  2:19.33                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iida, Sam                 20 FORD-AZ              2:16.15    2:19.48 q^JRS  
              1:07.94  2:19.48                                             
 10 Arroyo, Jarod             18 FORK-AZ              2:17.54    2:20.79 q^JRS  
              1:08.09  2:20.79                                             
 11 Macy, Parker              15 MVN-CA               2:19.04    2:21.26 q^JRS  
              1:08.29  2:21.26                                             
 12 Kucharczyk, Jack          21 SUN-AZ               2:19.23    2:21.28 q^JRS  
              1:08.51  2:21.28                                             
 13 West, Steven              47 NOVA-CA              2:20.45    2:21.39 q^JRS  
              1:07.50  2:21.39                                             
 14 Edlefsen, Tyler           17 SAND-CA              2:20.87    2:21.93 q^JRS  
              1:08.40  2:21.93                                             
 15 Sanes, Adriel             19 ISV                  2:19.64    2:22.43 q^JRS  
              1:06.66  2:22.43                                             
 16 Elkamash, Youssef         23 PSC-AZ               2:16.34    2:22.54 q^JRS  
              1:06.47  2:22.54                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goodwin, Will             18 TOPS-CO              2:19.05    2:22.85 q^JRS  
              1:08.93  2:22.85                                             
 18 Lee, James                17 ROSE-CA              2:21.68    2:23.21 q^JRS  
              1:08.13  2:23.21                                             
 19 McDermott, Matthew        20 TROJ-CA              2:19.11    2:23.60 q^FUT  
              1:09.19  2:23.60                                             
 20 Peribonio, Tomas          23 GSC-FL               2:21.99    2:23.86 q^FUT  
              1:08.94  2:23.86                                             
 21 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA              2:20.18    2:24.04 q^FUT  
              1:08.80  2:24.04                                             
 22 Horky, Christoph          18 MP-PC                2:27.37    2:24.27 q^FUT  
              1:09.37  2:24.27                                             
 23 Swift, Sean               16 SMST-SN              2:26.32    2:24.36 q^FUT  
              1:09.13  2:24.36                                             
 24 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               2:23.56    2:25.05 q^FUT  
              1:09.92  2:25.05                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO              2:26.09    2:25.76 ^FUT   
              1:09.65  2:25.76                                             
 26 Ketchin, Matthew          20 CASC                 2:24.33    2:26.51 ^FUT   
              1:11.12  2:26.51                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harm, Jonah               18 SMST-SN              2:26.23    2:26.68 ^FUT   
              1:11.07  2:26.68                                             
 28 Quarante, Marcello        22 UCSB-CA              2:23.24    2:27.08 ^FUT   
              1:10.35  2:27.08                                             
 29 Wong, Bryan               15 TNT-CC               2:29.47    2:27.37 ^FUT   
              1:10.29  2:27.37                                             
 30 Neton, Jack               20 SEAT-PN              2:21.16    2:27.78 ^FUT   
              1:10.26  2:27.78                                             
 31 Etter, Jack               22 SUN-AZ               2:22.74    2:27.90 ^FUT   
              1:11.95  2:27.90                                             
 32 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA              2:28.48    2:28.10 ^FUT   
              1:11.63  2:28.10                                             
 33 McIntosh, Corban          17 MP-PC                2:28.66    2:28.30 ^FUT   
              1:10.24  2:28.30                                             
 34 Hildesheim, Ethan         16 RSD-SI               2:24.09    2:28.54 ^FUT   
              1:10.59  2:28.54                                             
 35 Brill, Kyle               16 CANY-CA              2:29.01    2:28.73 ^FUT   
              1:10.95  2:28.73                                             
 36 Odgers, Jackson           18 TROJ^-CA             2:23.54    2:28.95 ^FUT   
              1:11.14  2:28.95                                             
 37 Niayesh, Preston          18 TNT-CC               2:22.89    2:28.98 ^FUT   
              1:10.87  2:28.98                                             
 38 Tse, Chalmers             16 PASA-CA              2:24.30    2:29.06 ^FUT   
              1:10.51  2:29.06                                             
 39 Hou, Dylan                18 NOVA-CA              2:26.69    2:29.23 SMOC   
              1:11.41  2:29.23                                             
 40 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA              2:30.99    2:29.55 SMOC   
              1:12.20  2:29.55                                             
 41 McCormick, Evan           17 SMST-SN              2:30.27    2:29.80 SMOC   
              1:11.75  2:29.80                                             
 42 Meyer, Christian          19 PST-CA               2:12.29Y   2:29.91 SMOC   
              1:11.32  2:29.91                                             
 43 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA              2:23.34    2:30.56 SMOC   
              1:12.28  2:30.56                                             
 44 Xu, Michael               18 BAY-SI               2:20.05    2:30.86 SMOC   
              1:12.34  2:30.86                                             
 45 Zeger, Kai                17 SSD-SI               2:30.21    2:30.94 SMOC   
              1:10.31  2:30.94                                             
 46 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              2:30.30    2:31.30 SMOC   
              1:12.42  2:31.30                                             
 47 Liu, Cario                26 PASA-CA              2:34.03    2:31.43 SMOC   
              1:12.06  2:31.43                                             
 48 Kling, Joey               15 SCAL-CA              2:10.89Y   2:31.44 SMOC   
              1:12.97  2:31.44                                             
 49 Chu, Jonathan             18 SMST-SN              2:30.79    2:31.84 SMOC   
              1:12.01  2:31.84                                             
 50 Dunn, Jordan              19 SUN-AZ               2:30.41    2:31.97 SMOC   
              1:13.58  2:31.97                                             
 51 Abdollahi, Ryan           17 NOVA-CA              2:24.63    2:32.05 SMOC   
              1:12.20  2:32.05                                             
 52 Douglas, Laird            18 CASC                 2:28.77S   2:32.23 SMOC   
              1:14.21  2:32.23                                             
 53 Wells, Ty                 19 FORD-AZ              2:34.49    2:32.37 SMOC   
              1:11.46  2:32.37                                             
 54 Sellers, Joshua           17 SMST-SN              2:32.05    2:32.89 SMOC   
              1:13.54  2:32.89                                             
 55 Cosgrove, Colin           14 FORD-AZ              2:32.69    2:33.09 SMOC   
              1:13.04  2:33.09                                             
 56 Warren, Elijah            19 SUN-AZ               2:26.34    2:33.10 SMOC   
              1:14.25  2:33.10                                             
 57 Kirk, Nathaniel           18 NOVA-CA              2:30.73    2:33.25 SMOC   
              1:12.18  2:33.25                                             
 58 Long, Thomas              17 BREA-CA              2:31.18    2:33.59 SMOC   
              1:13.17  2:33.59                                             
 59 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA               2:13.95Y   2:33.98 SMOC   
              1:14.44  2:33.98                                             
 60 Peterson, Ryan            18 TOPS-CO              2:25.42    2:34.30 SMOC   
              1:12.86  2:34.30                                             
 61 Bahti, Tate               16 PSC-AZ               2:29.65    2:34.46 SMOC   
              1:13.80  2:34.46                                             
 62 Trichery, Nico            17 NOVA-CA              2:28.13    2:34.78        
              1:12.93  2:34.78                                             
 63 Woolfolk, Calvin          16 SCAL-CA              2:32.89    2:35.07        
              1:14.38  2:35.07                                             
 64 He, Joshua                18 RSD-SI               2:25.74    2:35.25        
              1:12.59  2:35.25                                             
 65 Humphrey, Michael         19 MPMR-CA              2:15.45Y   2:36.05        
              1:14.89  2:36.05                                             
 66 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              2:13.09Y   2:36.21        
              1:15.68  2:36.21                                             
 67 Padilla, A.J.             16 MPMR-CA              2:31.20    2:36.50        
              1:13.34  2:36.50                                             
 68 Johansson, Lukas          17 AZOT-CA              2:15.45Y   2:36.78        
              1:14.45  2:36.78                                             
 69 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA              2:15.28Y   2:36.82        
              1:14.91  2:36.82                                             
 70 Sorenson, Matt            18 SET-CA               2:27.53    2:36.87        
              1:12.44  2:36.87                                             
 71 Long, Garrett             17 AAA-CA               2:46.63    2:37.24        
              1:14.81  2:37.24                                             
 72 Dalija, Marcus            19 GWSC-CA              2:09.06Y   2:37.27        
              1:13.82  2:37.27                                             
 73 Hoang, Alan               17 SET-CA               2:14.77Y   2:38.25        
              1:16.59  2:38.25                                             
 74 Budka, Conner             18 NOVA-CA              2:33.73    2:38.77        
              1:14.73  2:38.77                                             
 75 Cerda, Louis              15 UN-11-CA             2:34.47    2:38.89        
              1:16.23  2:38.89                                             
 76 Fissella, Andre           18 LAC-MA               2:08.64Y   2:39.04        
              1:13.49  2:39.04                                             
 77 Ko, Andrew                14 RSD-SI               2:15.32Y   2:39.21        
              1:15.64  2:39.21                                             
 78 Sevidal, Ryan             16 PATH-CA              2:15.48Y   2:39.48        
              1:17.57  2:39.48                                             
 79 Chang, Joseph             16 RSD-SI               2:09.97Y   2:40.05        
              1:14.40  2:40.05                                             
 80 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              2:13.19Y   2:40.13        
              1:16.21  2:40.13                                             
 81 Kiel, Cooper              17 PSC-AZ               2:30.45    2:40.20        
              1:16.67  2:40.20                                             
 82 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA              2:14.81Y   2:40.27        
              1:14.78  2:40.27                                             
 83 Epp, Addy                 16 NOVA-CA              2:32.22    2:40.41        
              1:18.10  2:40.41                                             
 84 Douglas, Andrew           14 MVN-CA               2:14.43Y   2:41.86        
              1:18.14  2:41.86                                             
 85 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA               2:42.46    2:42.01        
              1:16.74  2:42.01                                             
 86 Hwang, Ted                17 CANY-CA              2:31.46    2:42.94        
              1:16.59  2:42.94                                             
 87 Ho, Jonah                 17 PSC-AZ               2:13.64Y   2:43.59        
              1:18.84  2:43.59                                             
 88 Andrews III, Robbie       16 RSD-SI               2:37.99    2:43.69        
              1:17.53  2:43.69                                             
 89 Tsai, Kurtis              17 PASA-CA              2:14.02Y   2:44.97        
              1:19.18  2:44.97                                             
 90 Thelen, Cooper            15 MP-PC                2:17.55Y   2:45.70        
              1:21.32  2:45.70                                             
 91 Fourzon, Erik             14 BSC-CA               2:12.40Y   2:45.85        
              1:18.37  2:45.85                                             
 92 Wong, Bryce               17 TNT-CC               2:14.02Y   2:47.17        
              1:21.44  2:47.17                                             
 93 Walker, Sam               15 SBA-SI               2:53.59    2:48.60        
              1:19.00  2:48.60                                             
 94 Todebush, William         19 MP-PC                2:12.57Y   2:52.30        
              1:21.81  2:52.30                                             
 -- O'Haimhirgin, Finn        18 SMST-SN              2:34.50         DQ        
 -- Brennan, Ryan             15 CITI-CA              2:30.91         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Anthony       17 SCAL-CA              2:30.08         DQ        
 -- Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              2:32.67         DQ        
 -- Sun, Liyang               16 NOVA-CA              2:25.91         DQ        
              1:10.19       DQ                                             
 -- Ward, Sean                19 TROJ-CA              2:02.67Y        NS        
 -- DeSomma, Massimo          16 MP-PC                2:12.65Y        NS        
 -- La Fond, Quinn            19 LOSC-OR              2:29.05         NS        
 -- Cho, Eddy                 17 MVN-CA               2:03.77Y        NS        
 -- Wong, Kyle                15 JCCW-CA              2:14.17Y        NS        
 -- Lowengrub, David          19 MVN-CA               2:30.37         NS        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 23.57   6/24/2018 Meiron Cheruti, TE   -NC                     
        POOL: P 23.57   6/24/2018 Meiron Cheruti, TE   -NC                     
    AMERICAN: A 22.76   7/23/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 22.91   7/18/2009 Bryan Lundquist, USA                         
       WORLD: W 22.27    7/1/2018 Andriy Govorov, UKR                          
                27.45  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  27.45
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mussin, Adilbek           19 TROJ-CA                23.82      23.76 SMOC   
  2 Holoda, Peter             23 PSC-AZ                 24.29      24.26 SMOC   
  3 Carlson, Evan             19 SUN-AZ                 24.29      24.44 SMOC   
  4 Robrock, Kyle             25 UN-01-CO               24.48      24.47 SMOC   
  5 Machekin, Artyom          28 TE-NC                  24.79      24.58 SMOC   
  6 Li, ZhuHao                16 CHN                    24.38      24.79 SMOC   
  7 Tibazi, Yusuf             23 LASC-CA                24.73      24.81 SMOC   
  8 Khalafalla, Ali           23 MVN-CA                 24.72      24.82 SMOC   
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 23.57   6/24/2018 Meiron Cheruti, TE   -NC                     
        POOL: P 23.57   6/24/2018 Meiron Cheruti, TE   -NC                     
    AMERICAN: A 22.76   7/23/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 22.91   7/18/2009 Bryan Lundquist, USA                         
       WORLD: W 22.27    7/1/2018 Andriy Govorov, UKR                          
                27.45  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  27.45
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mussin, Adilbek           19 TROJ-CA                24.05      23.82 qSMOC  
  2 Carlson, Evan             19 SUN-AZ                 24.76      24.29 qSMOC  
  2 Holoda, Peter             23 PSC-AZ                 24.58      24.29 qSMOC  
  4 Li, ZhuHao                16 CHN                    24.72      24.38 qSMOC  
  5 Robrock, Kyle             25 UN-01-CO               25.14      24.48 qSMOC  
  6 Khalafalla, Ali           23 MVN-CA                 24.57      24.72 qSMOC  
  7 Tibazi, Yusuf             23 LASC-CA                24.40      24.73 qSMOC  
  8 Machekin, Artyom          28 TE-NC                  24.36      24.79 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miljenic, Nikola          21 TROJ-CA                24.58      24.84 SMOC   
 10 Harm, Jonah               18 SMST-SN                25.22      24.92 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hatch, Jarod              20 CAL-PC                 25.28      24.97 SMOC   
 12 Gessner, Erik             19 WA-WI                  24.91      25.00 SMOC   
 13 Reid, Noah                21 FORD-AZ                25.07      25.02 SMOC   
 14 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     24 SUN-AZ                 25.41      25.06 SMOC   
 15 Combs, Tai                18 FORD-AZ                25.60      25.19 SMOC   
 16 Houck, Jake               17 EAC-MA                 25.80      25.20 SMOC   
 17 Meyer, Brendan            21 FORD-AZ                25.54      25.25 SMOC   
 18 Mestre Vivas, Alberto     19 GSC-FL                 25.52      25.39 SMOC   
 19 Slusiewicz, Sean          17 NOVA-CA                26.09      25.41 SMOC   
 20 Anderson, Thomas          21 FORD-AZ                25.38      25.47 SMOC   
 21 Delaney, Dylan            19 RSD-SI                 25.92      25.73 SMOC   
 22 Walker, Graham            22 UN-01-CO               26.25      26.02 SMOC   
 22 Natalizio, Jeff           37 NOVAM                  26.15      26.02 SMOC   
 24 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  19 BC                     26.20      26.20 SMOC   
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 23.57   6/24/2018 Meiron Cheruti, TE   -NC                     
        POOL: P 23.57   6/24/2018 Meiron Cheruti, TE   -NC                     
    AMERICAN: A 22.76   7/23/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 22.91   7/18/2009 Bryan Lundquist, USA                         
       WORLD: W 22.27    7/1/2018 Andriy Govorov, UKR                          
                27.45  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  27.45
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Caeleb           22 GSC-FL                 23.49      23.81 qSMOC  
  2 Mussin, Adilbek           19 TROJ-CA                23.73      24.05 qSMOC  
  3 Machekin, Artyom          28 TE-NC                  24.40      24.36 qSMOC  
  4 Tibazi, Yusuf             23 LASC-CA                24.11      24.40 qSMOC  
  5 Khalafalla, Ali           23 MVN-CA                 23.85      24.57 qSMOC  
  6 Miljenic, Nikola          21 TROJ-CA                24.09      24.58 qSMOC  
  6 Holoda, Peter             23 PSC-AZ                 24.27      24.58 qSMOC  
  8 Li, ZhuHao                16 CHN                    23.50      24.72 qSMOC  
  9 Carlson, Evan             19 SUN-AZ                 24.67      24.76 qSMOC  
 10 Gessner, Erik             19 WA-WI                  25.33      24.91 qSMOC  
 11 Reid, Noah                21 FORD-AZ                25.76      25.07 qSMOC  
 12 Bybee, Cody               19 SUN-AZ                 24.21      25.10 qSMOC  
 13 Robrock, Kyle             25 UN-01-CO               24.26      25.14 qSMOC  
 14 Harm, Jonah               18 SMST-SN                24.47      25.22 qSMOC  
 14 Tandy, Bradley            28 PSC-AZ                 24.35      25.22 qSMOC  
 16 Hatch, Jarod              20 CAL-PC                 24.79      25.28 qSMOC  
 17 Anderson, Thomas          21 FORD-AZ                   NT      25.38 qSMOC  
 17 Lukashev, Stephan         18 RSD-SI                 25.41      25.38 qSMOC  
 19 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     24 SUN-AZ                 25.20      25.41 qSMOC  
 20 Mestre Vivas, Alberto     19 GSC-FL                 25.90      25.52 qSMOC  
 21 Meyer, Brendan            21 FORD-AZ                24.09Y     25.54 qSMOC  
 22 Combs, Tai                18 FORD-AZ                24.09Y     25.60 qSMOC  
 23 Barreto, Raf              18 BC-PN                  21.87Y     25.69 qSMOC  
 24 Houck, Jake               17 EAC-MA                 24.09Y     25.80 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Delaney, Dylan            19 RSD-SI                 24.09Y     25.92 SMOC   
 26 Slusiewicz, Sean          17 NOVA-CA                25.98      26.09 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Natalizio, Jeff           37 NOVAM                  26.66      26.15 SMOC   
 28 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  19 BC                     25.92      26.20 SMOC   
 29 Walker, Graham            22 UN-01-CO               25.60      26.25 SMOC   
 30 Luc, Ethan                19 SUN-AZ                 25.92      26.28 SMOC   
 31 Somerset, Sebastian       18 CASC                   25.94     J26.28 SMOC   
 32 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                22.81Y     26.32 SMOC   
 33 Lee, Connor               18 RORA-CA                26.21      26.34 SMOC   
 34 Drobnych, Dima            22 MSAC-CA                24.09Y     26.35 SMOC   
 35 Huynh, Aaron              18 AZOT-CA                24.09Y     26.36 SMOC   
 36 Hitchens, Hunter          19 NOVA-CA                24.09Y     26.38 SMOC   
 36 Webster, Peter            21 TOPS-CO                21.72Y     26.38 SMOC   
 38 Heidrich, Jerome          25 FSON-CA                22.66Y     26.45 SMOC   
 39 Siebert, Tavis            17 FORK-AZ                27.04      26.48 SMOC   
 40 Henry, Noah               19 TST-ST/SUN             24.94      26.56 SMOC   
 41 Dietze, Pierce            18 WSST-SI                26.28      26.57 SMOC   
 41 Hanson, Joshua            25 RAA-CA                 24.09Y     26.57 SMOC   
 41 Kuebler, Robin            20 UN-01-CO               22.45Y     26.57 SMOC   
 44 Reed, Thomas              21 TROJ-CA                24.09Y     26.58 SMOC   
 45 Andrizzi, Michael         16 PATH-CA                26.87      26.59 SMOC   
 46 Hussong, Justin           17 AAA-CA                 23.23Y     26.68 SMOC   
 47 Trujillo, Jack            17 NOVA-CA                23.91Y     26.76 SMOC   
 48 Gainer, Jackson           19 TOPS-CO                26.64      26.83 SMOC   
 49 Benes, Bronson            16 DSS-CA                 24.09Y     27.04 SMOC   
 50 Tu, Kevin                 18 NOVA-CA                23.81Y     27.05 SMOC   
 51 Taylor, Davis             17 MVN-CA                 24.09Y     27.09 SMOC   
 52 Morton, Seth              19 UN-14-CO               24.09Y     27.12 SMOC   
 53 Bayless, Kolbe            17 PSC-AZ                 24.09Y     27.14 SMOC   
 54 Clark, Jaedin             18 PSC-AZ                 24.09Y     27.19 SMOC   
 55 Luis, Nathan              17 MP-PC                  24.09Y     27.21 SMOC   
 56 Dowdall, Finn             16 PSC-AZ                 24.09Y     27.27 SMOC   
 56 Holton, Stuart            17 NOVA-CA                23.93Y     27.27 SMOC   
 58 Cantin, Brian             18 MVN-CA                 24.09Y     27.31 SMOC   
 59 Stoddard, Grant           16 PSC-AZ                 24.09Y     27.38 SMOC   
 60 Su, Arnold                17 NOVA-CA                24.09Y     27.39 SMOC   
 61 Cortes, Albe              19 NOVA-CA                24.09Y     27.40 SMOC   
 62 Tingen, Nate              19 AZOT-CA                24.09Y     27.41 SMOC   
 63 Birtles, Quinn            22 SCAT-CA                22.74Y     27.42 SMOC   
 64 Parente, Dylan            17 CANY-CA                24.09Y     27.47        
 65 Perez, Bryan              18 UN-11-CA               23.63Y     27.48        
 66 Havton, Christopher       22 UCSB-CA                23.52Y     27.51        
 67 Wong, Bryce               17 TNT-CC                 24.09Y     27.52        
 68 Shrestha, Ronit           17 CANY-CA                24.09Y     27.59        
 69 Fissella, Andre           18 LAC-MA                 24.09Y     27.68        
 70 Krueger, Dylan            16 PSC-AZ                 24.09Y     27.70        
 70 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA                24.09Y     27.70        
 72 Samardzija, Luka          16 RST-CA                 24.09Y     27.73        
 73 Li, Andy                  14 RSD-SI                 24.09Y     27.74        
 74 Belingheri, Marcus        18 MP-PC                  24.09Y     27.76        
 75 Gore, Cris                17 SMST-SN                26.87      27.82        
 75 Swift, Sean               16 SMST-SN                26.82      27.82        
 77 Griffin, Nathan           17 TOPS-CO                24.09Y     27.97        
 78 Theisen, Grant            19 PSC-AZ                 24.09Y     27.99        
 79 Smithen, Joey             18 DDST-PC                24.09Y     28.00        
 80 Delizo, Jacob or Jake     18 RAA-CA                 24.09Y     28.03        
 81 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA                26.89      28.05        
 82 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                27.75Y     28.14        
 83 Kim, William              14 MPMR-CA                24.09Y     28.17        
 83 Forsythe, Jack            18 SCAT-CA                24.09Y     28.17        
 85 Castro, Cameron           18 LKWD-CA                24.09Y     28.27        
 86 Polakoff, Taras           20 AZOT-CA                27.51      28.32        
 87 Elseifi, Youssef          16 SCAL-CA                24.09Y     28.44        
 88 Kinney, Skylar            16 UN-15-SI               24.09Y     28.46        
 89 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                24.09Y     28.86        
 90 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA                29.19      29.02        
 91 Arnez, Isaiah             17 SMST-SN                24.09Y     29.05        
 92 Lu, Michael               16 MP-PC                  24.09Y     29.34        
 93 Taylor, Zach              18 GSC-CA                 24.09Y     29.53        
 94 Bezanilla, Luke           14 PATH-CA                32.14      30.01        
 -- Kusch, Marius             26 UN-17-NC/TE            23.38         DQ        
 -- Smith, Giles              27 PSC-AZ                 23.64         DQ        
 -- Blair, Aidan              17 GWSC-CA                23.79Y        DQ        
 -- Spektor, Ariel            20 BSS-FL/TROJ            24.09Y        DQ        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 50.36   6/23/2019 Caeleb Dressel, GSC  -FL                     
        POOL: P 50.36   6/23/2019 Caeleb Dressel, GSC  -FL                     
    AMERICAN: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
       WORLD: W 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
                54.19  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                54.49  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                56.49  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                58.39  ^FUT 2019 Futures
              1:00.80  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dressel, Caeleb           22 GSC-FL                 51.98      50.36M~OLY   
       23.82    50.36                                                      
  2 Mussin, Adilbek           19 TROJ-CA                52.42      52.61 ~OLY   
       24.52    52.61                                                      
  3 Kusch, Marius             26 UN-17-NC/TE            53.01      52.79 ~OLY   
       24.14    52.79                                                      
  4 Carlson, Evan             19 SUN-AZ                 53.65      53.08 ~OLY   
       25.36    53.08                                                      
  5 Sun, Jiajun               18 CHIN                   54.72      53.25 ~OLY   
       24.58    53.25                                                      
  6 Bybee, Cody               19 SUN-AZ                 54.51      53.90 ~OLY   
       25.21    53.90                                                      
  7 Robrock, Kyle             25 UN-01-CO               54.79      54.15 ~OLY   
       25.13    54.15                                                      
  8 Spektor, Ariel            20 BSS-FL/TROJ            54.88      54.84 ^JRS   
       25.36    54.84                                                      
B - Final
  9 House, Grant              21 SUN-AZ                 55.37      53.89 ~OLY   
       25.09    53.89                                                      
 10 Reid, Noah                21 FORD-AZ                54.95      54.36 ^SRS   
       25.15    54.36                                                      
 11 Hatch, Jarod              20 CAL-PC                 55.43      54.72 ^JRS   
       25.51    54.72                                                      
 12 Miljenic, Nikola          21 TROJ-CA                55.99      54.91 ^JRS   
       25.16    54.91                                                      
 13 Tenney, Michael           21 BREA-CA                55.77      55.19 ^JRS   
       25.84    55.19                                                      
 14 He, Yaohui                18 CHIN                   56.11      55.34 ^JRS   
       25.59    55.34                                                      
 15 Meyer, Brendan            21 FORD-AZ                55.94      55.69 ^JRS   
       26.30    55.69                                                      
 16 Barreto, Raf              18 BC-PN                  55.83      56.03 ^JRS   
       26.36    56.03                                                      
C - Final
 17 Slusiewicz, Sean          17 NOVA-CA                56.45      55.40 ^JRS   
       26.23    55.40                                                      
 18 Van Zandt, Zac            17 CCAT-CA                56.15      55.66 ^JRS   
       25.91    55.66                                                      
 19 Bresette, Liam            19 SUN-AZ                 56.81      55.71 ^JRS   
       26.14    55.71                                                      
 20 Cheng, Vincent            16 BREA-CA                56.16      55.74 ^JRS   
       26.68    55.74                                                      
 21 Henry, Noah               19 TST-ST/SUN             56.80      55.88 ^JRS   
       26.05    55.88                                                      
 22 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  19 BC                     56.73      55.96 ^JRS   
       26.57    55.96                                                      
 23 Jurek, Mark               21 TROJ-CA                56.48      56.36 ^JRS   
       26.30    56.36                                                      
 24 Gessner, Erik             19 WA-WI                  56.42      56.93 ^FUT   
       26.68    56.93                                                      
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 50.36   6/23/2019 Caeleb Dressel, GSC  -FL                     
        POOL: P 50.36   6/23/2019 Caeleb Dressel, GSC  -FL                     
    AMERICAN: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
       WORLD: W 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
                54.19  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                54.49  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                56.49  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                58.39  ^FUT 2019 Futures
              1:00.80  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Caeleb           22 GSC-FL                 50.50      51.98 q~OLY  
  2 Mussin, Adilbek           19 TROJ-CA                52.95      52.42 q~OLY  
  3 Shields, Thomas           27 CAL-PC                 52.49      52.45 q~OLY  
  4 Smith, Giles              27 PSC-AZ                 52.40      52.67 q~OLY  
  5 Kusch, Marius             26 UN-17-NC/TE            51.35      53.01 q~OLY  
  6 Carlson, Evan             19 SUN-AZ                 53.89      53.65 q~OLY  
  7 Bybee, Cody               19 SUN-AZ                 53.65      54.51 q^JRS  
  8 Sun, Jiajun               18 CHIN                   54.95S     54.72 q^JRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robrock, Kyle             25 UN-01-CO               55.61      54.79 q^JRS  
 10 Spektor, Ariel            20 BSS-FL/TROJ            47.59Y     54.88 q^JRS  
 11 Gomez, Jonathan           23 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL        54.43      54.90 q^JRS  
 12 Reid, Noah                21 FORD-AZ                54.83      54.95 q^JRS  
 13 Lukashev, Stephan         18 RSD-SI                 55.73      55.27 q^JRS  
 14 House, Grant              21 SUN-AZ                 58.37      55.37 q^JRS  
 15 Hatch, Jarod              20 CAL-PC                 54.36      55.43 q^JRS  
 16 Kim, Daniel               19 MVN-CA                 54.83      55.48 q^JRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tenney, Michael           21 BREA-CA                55.51      55.77 q^JRS  
 18 Barreto, Raf              18 BC-PN                  48.95Y     55.83 q^JRS  
 19 Meyer, Brendan            21 FORD-AZ                55.64      55.94 q^JRS  
 20 Miljenic, Nikola          21 TROJ-CA                54.27      55.99 q^JRS  
 21 He, Yaohui                18 CHIN                   54.42      56.11 q^JRS  
 22 Van Zandt, Zac            17 CCAT-CA                56.78      56.15 q^JRS  
 23 Cheng, Vincent            16 BREA-CA                56.90      56.16 q^JRS  
 24 Gessner, Erik             19 WA-WI                  56.27      56.42 q^JRS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vargas, Kevin             17 RMDA-CA                57.36      56.44 ^JRS   
 26 Slusiewicz, Sean          17 NOVA-CA                54.54      56.45 ^JRS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jurek, Mark               21 TROJ-CA                   NT      56.48 ^JRS   
 28 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  19 BC                     55.94      56.73 ^FUT   
 29 Henry, Noah               19 TST-ST/SUN             54.96      56.80 ^FUT   
 30 Bresette, Liam            19 SUN-AZ                 56.79      56.81 ^FUT   
 31 Siebert, Tavis            17 FORK-AZ                56.20      56.84 ^FUT   
 32 Walker, Graham            22 UN-01-CO               55.16      56.93 ^FUT   
 33 Taske, Aaron              20 FORD-AZ                54.95      56.96 ^FUT   
 34 Finello, Thomas           19 TROJ-CA                58.51      57.13 ^FUT   
 35 Harm, Jonah               18 SMST-SN                56.21      57.27 ^FUT   
 36 Johnston, Aldan           18 FORD-AZ                55.41      57.28 ^FUT   
 37 Dugas, Yuma               16 RSD-SI                 55.61      57.35 ^FUT   
 38 Zinn, Tona                15 SCAL-CA                57.14      57.63 ^FUT   
 39 Mullin, Jacob             20 RORA-CA                55.30      57.64 ^FUT   
 40 Back, Griffin             21 WA-WI                  57.27      57.71 ^FUT   
 41 Luc, Ethan                19 SUN-AZ                 58.98      57.84 ^FUT   
 42 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                56.80      57.92 ^FUT   
 43 Edgemond, Jack            19 SUN-AZ                 56.87      58.02 ^FUT   
 44 Combs, Tai                18 FORD-AZ                52.64Y     58.04 ^FUT   
 45 Hussong, Justin           17 AAA-CA                 57.00      58.18 ^FUT   
 46 Reed, Thomas              21 TROJ-CA                49.08Y     58.24 ^FUT   
 47 Woodsum II, Kenneth       17 NOVA-CA                58.32      58.25 ^FUT   
 48 Andrizzi, Michael         16 PATH-CA                58.82      58.32 ^FUT   
 49 Dodrill, Josh             17 LOVE-CO                58.13      58.33 ^FUT   
 50 Babaian, Michael          16 BREA-CA                53.21Y     58.34 ^FUT   
 51 Fathoni, Erick            19 SRSC-CA                56.71      58.58 SMOC   
 52 Coen, Ty                  20 FORD-AZ              1:00.77      58.70 SMOC   
 53 Rumsey, Nate              16 LOSC-OR                59.80      58.73 SMOC   
 54 Morris, Mason             16 RSD-SI                 57.41      58.75 SMOC   
 55 Shrestha, Ronit           17 CANY-CA                58.29      58.79 SMOC   
 56 Childs, Kevin             18 CANY-CA                57.77      58.89 SMOC   
 57 McIntyre, Zach            16 MP-PC                  58.53      58.97 SMOC   
 58 Shenkin, Zach             19 UCSB-CA                58.06      59.15 SMOC   
 59 Houck, Jake               17 EAC-MA                 58.80      59.21 SMOC   
 60 Griffis, Riley            17 WEST-CA              1:00.37      59.39 SMOC   
 61 Torrez, James             19 BREA-CA                58.29      59.40 SMOC   
 62 Dauksher, Walt            22 LOVE-CO                57.99      59.43 SMOC   
 63 Gillespie, Jack           17 SMST-SN                56.55      59.44 SMOC   
 64 Bayless, Kolbe            17 PSC-AZ                 58.12      59.53 SMOC   
 65 Cantin, Brian             18 MVN-CA                 58.55      59.54 SMOC   
 66 Li, Andy                  14 RSD-SI               1:00.02      59.64 SMOC   
 67 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                51.23Y     59.75 SMOC   
 68 Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA                 59.13      59.82 SMOC   
 68 Benes, Bronson            16 DSS-CA               1:00.62      59.82 SMOC   
 70 Gore, Cris                17 SMST-SN                57.90      59.86 SMOC   
 71 Tu, Kevin                 18 NOVA-CA                59.38      59.87 SMOC   
 71 Serrano, Zachary          18 RMDA-CA                58.93      59.87 SMOC   
 73 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA                58.72      59.92 SMOC   
 74 Tibazi, Yusuf             23 LASC-CA                54.09      59.93 SMOC   
 75 Dowdall, Finn             16 PSC-AZ               1:00.15    1:00.02 SMOC   
 76 Antoniuk, Konrad          27 PATH-CA              1:00.77    1:00.10 SMOC   
 77 Jeffers, Mason`           17 SMST-SN              1:00.52    1:00.22 SMOC   
 78 Parente, Dylan            17 CANY-CA                52.78Y   1:00.28 SMOC   
 79 Morton, Seth              19 UN-14-CO             1:00.19    1:00.31 SMOC   
 80 Gwiazdowski, Colin        19 FORD-AZ                50.36Y   1:00.34 SMOC   
 81 Niayesh, Preston          18 TNT-CC                 59.41    1:00.35 SMOC   
 82 Munoz Renteria, Carlos    16 RSD-SI                 59.38    1:00.37 SMOC   
 83 Morsch, Justin            18 CANY-CA                59.96    1:00.39 SMOC   
 84 Heymann, Jay              17 LOSC-OR                59.82    1:00.47 SMOC   
 85 Clark, Jaedin             18 PSC-AZ                 59.65    1:00.49 SMOC   
 86 Heidrich, Jerome          25 FSON-CA                49.93Y   1:00.54 SMOC   
 87 Wong, Bryce               17 TNT-CC               1:00.54    1:00.55 SMOC   
 88 Rodriguez, Alex           18 RMDA-CA              1:00.30    1:00.56 SMOC   
 89 Taylor, Davis             17 MVN-CA                 59.81    1:00.61 SMOC   
 90 Luis, Nathan              17 MP-PC                  59.20    1:00.62 SMOC   
 91 Griffin, Nathan           17 TOPS-CO                53.02Y   1:00.75 SMOC   
 92 Pozdnyakov, Phil          17 RSD-SI                 58.91    1:00.76 SMOC   
 93 Kuebler, Robin            20 UN-01-CO               58.33    1:00.77 SMOC   
 94 Zhou, Jerry               14 RSD-SI               1:00.77    1:00.80 SMOC   
 95 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA              1:00.21    1:00.81        
 96 Nghi, Ivan                16 GWSC-CA                58.16    1:00.88        
 97 Workman, Eric             17 RSD-SI               1:00.09    1:00.90        
 98 Hernandez, Joel           14 MVN-CA                 58.45    1:00.91        
 99 Cortes, Albe              19 NOVA-CA              1:00.04    1:00.93        
100 Kinney, Skylar            16 UN-15-SI               52.98Y   1:00.97        
101 Ferris, Kierin            17 UN-29-CA               53.36Y   1:00.98        
102 Holton, Stuart            17 NOVA-CA                58.47    1:01.00        
103 Baltazar, Leland          16 KING-PN                52.68Y   1:01.08        
104 Perez, Bryan              18 UN-11-CA               59.42    1:01.16        
105 King, Ryan                18 MM-CO                  53.08Y   1:01.18        
106 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                52.21Y   1:01.29        
107 Stoddard, Grant           16 PSC-AZ               1:00.26    1:01.31        
108 Taylor, Noah              15 MVN-CA               1:00.61    1:01.35        
109 Yi, Woo-Young             17 CANY-CA                53.45Y   1:01.41        
110 Michelsen, Jake           17 DA-CA                  53.23Y   1:01.45        
111 Chu, Jonathan             18 SMST-SN                52.89Y   1:01.47        
112 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA              1:00.58    1:01.53        
113 Fernandez, Nathan         16 SCAL-CA              1:04.76    1:01.61        
114 Lynam, Nick               18 LAC-MA               1:00.66    1:01.64        
115 Huerta, Isaiah            16 RMDA-CA              1:02.36    1:01.72        
116 LoPresto, Justin          16 DDST-PC                52.42Y   1:01.87        
117 Delizo, Jacob or Jake     18 RAA-CA                 59.92    1:01.91        
118 Maurer, Mike              18 SCAT-CA                59.34    1:01.92        
119 Fissella, Andre           18 LAC-MA                 53.14Y   1:02.01        
120 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA                53.49Y   1:02.05        
121 Casey-Minnick, Liam       18 KING-PN                52.81Y   1:02.15        
122 Cerda, Louis              15 UN-11-CA             1:00.19    1:02.22        
122 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA                 54.70Y   1:02.22        
124 Lewis, Ricky              18 SET-CA               1:00.38    1:02.29        
125 Hoang, Alan               17 SET-CA               1:00.29    1:02.30        
126 Botha, Steffen            16 RA-CC                1:01.63    1:02.33        
127 Giometti, Danny           32 MVNM                 1:02.48    1:02.40        
128 Kim, William              14 MPMR-CA                51.99Y   1:02.42        
129 Shields, Grant            16 RSD-SI               1:00.46    1:02.50        
130 Samardzija, Luka          16 RST-CA                 52.12Y   1:02.69        
131 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:05.95    1:02.70        
132 Gainer, Jackson           19 TOPS-CO                53.05Y   1:02.94        
133 Ward, Raglan              15 PPA-CO                 53.25Y   1:03.02        
134 Sharp, Marshall           16 ROSE-CA              1:00.79    1:03.27        
135 Elseifi, Youssef          16 SCAL-CA                52.79Y   1:03.51        
136 Newberry, Ethan           15 RMDA-CA              1:02.74    1:03.58        
137 Emmerling, Kyle           18 LAC-MA               1:04.04    1:03.65        
138 Webster, Peter            21 TOPS-CO                58.45    1:03.80        
139 Klement, Cade             19 PATH-CA                53.44Y   1:03.84        
140 Arnez, Isaiah             17 SMST-SN              1:00.53    1:03.93        
141 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                53.41Y   1:03.96        
142 Belingheri, Marcus        18 MP-PC                  53.24Y   1:04.09        
143 Ko, Andrew                14 RSD-SI               1:09.47    1:04.38        
144 Padilla, A.J.             16 MPMR-CA              1:06.36    1:04.47        
145 Smithen, Joey             18 DDST-PC                53.13Y   1:04.65        
146 Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA              1:02.84    1:04.86        
147 Peralta, Daniel           23 MVNM                   54.49Y   1:05.06        
148 Kirk, Nathaniel           18 NOVA-CA              1:03.55    1:06.21        
149 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA               1:05.16    1:06.26        
150 Fisher, Roland            17 LKWD-CA              1:02.66    1:07.55        
 -- Blair, Aidan              17 GWSC-CA                58.82         DQ        
 -- Chiyo, Kenta              15 GWSC-CA                59.16         DQ        
 -- Woolfolk, Calvin          16 SCAL-CA              1:07.87         DQ        
 -- Lu, Michael               16 MP-PC                  59.25         DQ        
 -- Simons, Nick              15 LOSC-OR              1:00.47         DQ        
 -- Wythes, George            17 RSD-SI                 59.09         DQ        
 -- Delaney, Dylan            19 RSD-SI                 51.98Y        DQ        
 -- Blevins-Boor, Ben         20 TNAQ-SE                57.37         DQ        
 -- Forsythe, Jack            18 SCAT-CA                53.30Y        DQ        
 -- Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA              1:05.74         NS        
 -- Birtles, Quinn            22 SCAT-CA                58.56        XNS        
 -- Cargile, Garrett          18 BREA-CA              1:00.72         NS        
 -- Simpson, Matthew          17 RMDA-CA                57.67         NS        
 -- Allison, Nicholas         18 RMDA-CA                59.40         NS        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
       WORLD: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
                2:01.19  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:01.69  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:05.09  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:10.19  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                2:16.39  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shields, Thomas           27 CAL-PC               2:00.71    1:58.44 ~OLY   
       26.12    55.26  1:25.95  1:58.44                                    
  2 Mussin, Adilbek           19 TROJ-CA              2:00.86    1:59.48 ~OLY   
       26.83    57.19  1:27.85  1:59.48                                    
  3 Fail, Brooks              19 FORD-AZ              2:00.28    1:59.58 ~OLY   
       27.40    57.93  1:28.99  1:59.58                                    
  4 Meyer, Brendan            21 FORD-AZ              2:00.79    2:00.05 ~OLY   
       27.24    57.01  1:28.50  2:00.05                                    
  5 Gomez, Jonathan           23 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      2:00.00    2:00.69 ~OLY   
       27.52    58.34  1:29.20  2:00.69                                    
  6 Arroyo, Jarod             18 FORK-AZ              2:01.72    2:02.38 ^JRS   
       27.18    57.84  1:29.91  2:02.38                                    
  7 Gutierrez, Joseph         18 SAND-CA              2:04.50    2:04.85 ^JRS   
       28.11    59.65  1:32.35  2:04.85                                    
  8 He, Yaohui                18 CHIN                 2:04.16    2:06.42 ^FUT   
       27.41    59.45  1:32.82  2:06.42                                    
B - Final
  9 Edgemond, Jack            19 SUN-AZ               2:04.50    2:03.01 ^JRS   
       27.73    59.48  1:31.46  2:03.01                                    
 10 Bybee, Cody               19 SUN-AZ               2:04.65    2:03.04 ^JRS   
       28.09    59.63  1:31.45  2:03.04                                    
 11 Grimes, Sawyer            18 SAND-CA              2:05.31    2:04.58 ^JRS   
       27.90    59.17  1:32.01  2:04.58                                    
 12 Brune, Noah               17 MVN-CA               2:04.71    2:05.33 ^FUT   
       28.01    59.89  1:32.36  2:05.33                                    
 13 Icimsoy, Jakob            19 SUN-AZ               2:05.26    2:05.92 ^FUT   
       29.30  1:00.41  1:33.49  2:05.92                                    
 14 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  19 BC                   2:05.23    2:05.95 ^FUT   
       28.27  1:00.47  1:33.80  2:05.95                                    
 15 Milinovich, Michael       21 WA-WI                2:05.56    2:06.85 ^FUT   
       28.63  1:00.77  1:33.70  2:06.85                                    
 16 Siebert, Tavis            17 FORK-AZ              2:05.68    2:06.99 ^FUT   
       27.95    59.59  1:33.42  2:06.99                                    
C - Final
 17 Taske, Aaron              20 FORD-AZ              2:07.03    2:04.60 ^JRS   
       27.76    59.04  1:32.06  2:04.60                                    
 18 Hussong, Justin           17 AAA-CA               2:05.96    2:05.15 ^FUT   
       28.77  1:00.48  1:32.84  2:05.15                                    
 19 Brinegar, Michael         19 MVN-CA               2:07.13    2:05.70 ^FUT   
       28.94  1:01.77  1:34.70  2:05.70                                    
 20 Cheng, Vincent            16 BREA-CA              2:06.97    2:06.08 ^FUT   
       28.11    59.98  1:32.60  2:06.08                                    
 21 Zinn, Tona                15 SCAL-CA              2:06.94    2:06.71 ^FUT   
       28.64  1:00.89  1:33.48  2:06.71                                    
 22 Gore, Cris                17 SMST-SN              2:06.90    2:06.91 ^FUT   
       28.06    59.91  1:33.47  2:06.91                                    
 23 Kim, Daniel               19 MVN-CA               2:07.13    2:08.04 ^FUT   
       27.62    59.26  1:32.77  2:08.04                                    
 24 Dols, Keanan              20 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      2:07.23    2:08.22 ^FUT   
       28.81  1:00.88  1:34.47  2:08.22                                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
       WORLD: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
                2:01.19  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:01.69  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:05.09  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:10.19  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                2:16.39  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Jonathan           23 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      1:59.99    2:00.00 q~OLY  
                57.08  2:00.00                                             
  2 Fail, Brooks              19 FORD-AZ              2:02.21    2:00.28 q~OLY  
                58.36  2:00.28                                             
  3 Shields, Thomas           27 CAL-PC               1:59.86    2:00.71 q~OLY  
                56.92  2:00.71                                             
  4 Meyer, Brendan            21 FORD-AZ              1:57.65    2:00.79 q~OLY  
                58.08  2:00.79                                             
  5 Mussin, Adilbek           19 TROJ-CA              2:03.00    2:00.86 q~OLY  
                58.98  2:00.86                                             
  6 Arroyo, Jarod             18 FORK-AZ              2:00.11    2:01.72 q^JRS  
                57.64  2:01.72                                             
  7 He, Yaohui                18 CHIN                 2:01.02    2:04.16 q^JRS  
                57.84  2:04.16                                             
  8 Gutierrez, Joseph         18 SAND-CA              2:05.46    2:04.50 q^JRS  
                59.46  2:04.50                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edgemond, Jack            19 SUN-AZ               2:02.45   J2:04.50 q^JRS  
                58.86  2:04.50                                             
 10 Bybee, Cody               19 SUN-AZ               2:05.95    2:04.65 q^JRS  
              1:00.30  2:04.65                                             
 11 Brune, Noah               17 MVN-CA               2:03.26    2:04.71 q^JRS  
                59.75  2:04.71                                             
 12 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  19 BC                   2:04.24    2:05.23 q^FUT  
              1:00.69  2:05.23                                             
 13 Icimsoy, Jakob            19 SUN-AZ               2:03.95    2:05.26 q^FUT  
              1:00.25  2:05.26                                             
 14 Grimes, Sawyer            18 SAND-CA              2:08.64    2:05.31 q^FUT  
                59.27  2:05.31                                             
 15 Milinovich, Michael       21 WA-WI                1:44.27Y   2:05.56 q^FUT  
              1:00.23  2:05.56                                             
 16 Siebert, Tavis            17 FORK-AZ              2:04.72    2:05.68 q^FUT  
              1:00.34  2:05.68                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hussong, Justin           17 AAA-CA               2:05.04    2:05.96 q^FUT  
              1:00.42  2:05.96                                             
 18 Gore, Cris                17 SMST-SN              2:03.79    2:06.90 q^FUT  
              1:00.24  2:06.90                                             
 19 Zinn, Tona                15 SCAL-CA              2:05.11    2:06.94 q^FUT  
              1:00.56  2:06.94                                             
 20 Cheng, Vincent            16 BREA-CA              2:05.25    2:06.97 q^FUT  
              1:00.88  2:06.97                                             
 21 Taske, Aaron              20 FORD-AZ              2:03.43    2:07.03 q^FUT  
              1:00.26  2:07.03                                             
 22 Brinegar, Michael         19 MVN-CA               2:04.93    2:07.13 q^FUT  
              1:01.56  2:07.13                                             
 22 Kim, Daniel               19 MVN-CA               2:06.91    2:07.13 q^FUT  
              1:00.38  2:07.13                                             
 24 Dols, Keanan              20 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      2:01.32    2:07.23 q^FUT  
              1:00.34  2:07.23                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hatch, Jarod              20 CAL-PC               2:03.45    2:07.26 ^FUT   
                57.13  2:07.26                                             
 26 Havton, Christopher       22 UCSB-CA              2:03.45    2:07.51 ^FUT   
              1:00.48  2:07.51                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Falcon, Dominic           18 NOVA-CA              2:04.72    2:07.89 ^FUT   
              1:00.33  2:07.89                                             
 28 Edlefsen, Tyler           17 SAND-CA              2:12.18    2:08.14 ^FUT   
              1:00.53  2:08.14                                             
 29 Jurek, Mark               21 TROJ-CA              1:43.86Y   2:08.50 ^FUT   
                59.39  2:08.50                                             
 29 Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA               2:06.69    2:08.50 ^FUT   
              1:00.33  2:08.50                                             
 31 Rumsey, Nate              16 LOSC-OR              2:08.73    2:08.77 ^FUT   
              1:02.11  2:08.77                                             
 32 Walker, Graham            22 UN-01-CO             2:03.40    2:08.89 ^FUT   
              1:00.18  2:08.89                                             
 33 Childs, Kevin             18 CANY-CA              2:09.06    2:09.12 ^FUT   
              1:02.01  2:09.12                                             
 34 Shenkin, Zach             19 UCSB-CA              2:06.36    2:09.63 ^FUT   
              1:01.83  2:09.63                                             
 35 Gillespie, Jack           17 SMST-SN              2:06.98    2:09.69 ^FUT   
              1:00.50  2:09.69                                             
 36 Becker, Dylan             17 SAND-CA              2:06.24    2:09.85 ^FUT   
              1:01.81  2:09.85                                             
 37 Taylor, Davis             17 MVN-CA               2:07.13    2:09.92 ^FUT   
              1:02.49  2:09.92                                             
 38 Dodrill, Josh             17 LOVE-CO              2:15.66    2:10.03 ^FUT   
              1:01.72  2:10.03                                             
 39 Ketchin, Matthew          20 CASC                 2:09.92    2:10.06 ^FUT   
              1:03.34  2:10.06                                             
 40 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA               2:12.01    2:10.14 ^FUT   
              1:03.08  2:10.14                                             
 41 Birtles, Quinn            22 SCAT-CA              1:47.68Y   2:10.37 SMOC   
              1:02.02  2:10.37                                             
 42 Stokes, Richie            18 UCSC                 2:07.66S   2:10.48 SMOC   
              1:00.95  2:10.48                                             
 43 Gilchrist, Alex           21 UN-19-PC/UCSD        2:05.52    2:10.53 SMOC   
              1:01.32  2:10.53                                             
 44 Serrano, Zachary          18 RMDA-CA              2:07.13    2:10.54 SMOC   
              1:03.06  2:10.54                                             
 45 Morris, Mason             16 RSD-SI               2:07.81    2:10.57 SMOC   
              1:01.89  2:10.57                                             
 46 Dugas, Yuma               16 RSD-SI               2:04.04    2:10.59 SMOC   
              1:01.35  2:10.59                                             
 47 Benjamin, Kyle            19 MAC-AZ               2:13.11    2:10.88 SMOC   
              1:02.57  2:10.88                                             
 48 King, Ryan                18 MM-CO                2:09.88    2:11.31 SMOC   
              1:03.43  2:11.31                                             
 49 Barfield, Tyler           18 PSC-AZ               1:55.30Y   2:11.54 SMOC   
              1:03.84  2:11.54                                             
 50 Rodriguez, Alex           18 RMDA-CA              2:09.76    2:11.81 SMOC   
              1:02.89  2:11.81                                             
 51 Woodsum II, Kenneth       17 NOVA-CA              2:07.83    2:11.86 SMOC   
              1:03.15  2:11.86                                             
 52 Abdollahi, Ryan           17 NOVA-CA              2:11.14    2:11.99 SMOC   
              1:02.94  2:11.99                                             
 53 Holton, Stuart            17 NOVA-CA              2:08.28    2:12.31 SMOC   
              1:02.09  2:12.31                                             
 54 Morton, Seth              19 UN-14-CO             2:11.68    2:12.55 SMOC   
              1:02.70  2:12.55                                             
 55 Hobson, Aiden             17 YST-CA               2:12.98    2:12.56 SMOC   
              1:04.03  2:12.56                                             
 56 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA               2:11.94    2:12.67 SMOC   
              1:02.45  2:12.67                                             
 57 Hughes, Colby             15 SBA-SI               2:15.18    2:12.77 SMOC   
              1:03.27  2:12.77                                             
 58 Jeffers, Mason`           17 SMST-SN              2:14.81    2:13.11 SMOC   
              1:03.81  2:13.11                                             
 59 Schalge Jr., Troy         16 SBA-SI               1:57.42Y   2:13.86 SMOC   
              1:05.55  2:13.86                                             
 60 Washabaugh, Seth          18 SBA-SI               2:11.40    2:15.04 SMOC   
              1:02.76  2:15.04                                             
 61 Li, Andy                  14 RSD-SI               2:15.92    2:15.39 SMOC   
              1:04.21  2:15.39                                             
 62 Kroll, Hunter             16 MVN-CA               1:58.53Y   2:15.42 SMOC   
              1:04.23  2:15.42                                             
 63 Perez, Bryan              18 UN-11-CA             2:11.94    2:15.47 SMOC   
              1:03.91  2:15.47                                             
 64 Wong, Bryce               17 TNT-CC               2:13.15    2:15.52 SMOC   
              1:05.24  2:15.52                                             
 65 Maurer, Mike              18 SCAT-CA              2:08.42    2:15.54 SMOC   
              1:03.03  2:15.54                                             
 66 Humphrey, Michael         19 MPMR-CA              1:57.64Y   2:15.69 SMOC   
              1:02.63  2:15.69                                             
 67 Brower, Cade              18 CANY-CA              2:15.41    2:15.72 SMOC   
              1:03.58  2:15.72                                             
 68 Quick, Jon                18 CANY-CA              2:09.09    2:15.76 SMOC   
              1:04.16  2:15.76                                             
 69 Joswiak, Thomas           15 PSC-AZ               1:59.13Y   2:15.82 SMOC   
              1:05.87  2:15.82                                             
 70 Aistars, Anders           15 MVN-CA               1:57.38Y   2:16.14 SMOC   
              1:03.98  2:16.14                                             
 71 Hoang, Alan               17 SET-CA               1:58.09Y   2:16.24 SMOC   
              1:04.75  2:16.24                                             
 72 Babson, Riley             18 FORD-AZ              1:55.67Y   2:16.38 SMOC   
              1:04.35  2:16.38                                             
 73 Johnson, Christian        16 UN-15-SI             1:56.74Y   2:16.42        
              1:04.38  2:16.42                                             
 74 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:14.83    2:16.69        
              1:04.35  2:16.69                                             
 75 Munk, Garrett             17 PSC-AZ               2:13.63    2:16.74        
              1:05.73  2:16.74                                             
 76 Mes, Connor               17 RSD-SI               1:56.93Y   2:17.20        
              1:05.43  2:17.20                                             
 77 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              2:16.39    2:17.25        
              1:06.63  2:17.25                                             
 78 Delizo, Jacob or Jake     18 RAA-CA               2:12.30    2:17.27        
              1:04.68  2:17.27                                             
 79 Shields, Grant            16 RSD-SI               2:15.39    2:17.56        
              1:03.93  2:17.56                                             
 80 Coen, Ty                  20 FORD-AZ              2:09.39    2:17.66        
              1:03.20  2:17.66                                             
 81 Chesno, Maxwell           18 PSC-AZ               1:58.18Y   2:18.15        
              1:05.73  2:18.15                                             
 82 Emmerling, Kyle           18 LAC-MA               2:16.39    2:18.27        
              1:04.58  2:18.27                                             
 83 Bayless, Kolbe            17 PSC-AZ               1:51.88Y   2:18.36        
              1:04.91  2:18.36                                             
 84 Benes, Bronson            16 DSS-CA               1:55.46Y   2:19.20        
              1:04.03  2:19.20                                             
 85 Newberry, Ethan           15 RMDA-CA              2:17.75    2:19.43        
              1:07.29  2:19.43                                             
 86 Casey-Minnick, Liam       18 KING-PN              2:16.37    2:19.74        
              1:04.84  2:19.74                                             
 87 Serrano, Anthony          16 RMDA-CA              2:16.20    2:22.53        
              1:07.41  2:22.53                                             
 88 Dowdall, Finn             16 PSC-AZ               1:57.48Y   2:22.65        
              1:07.64  2:22.65                                             
 89 Taylor, Noah              15 MVN-CA               2:14.81    2:22.91        
              1:08.05  2:22.91                                             
 90 Kinney, Skylar            16 UN-15-SI             1:59.52Y   2:25.47        
              1:05.15  2:25.47                                             
 91 Luis, Nathan              17 MP-PC                1:57.57Y   2:26.76        
              1:07.15  2:26.76                                             
 92 Hobbs, Hunter             14 KING-PN              2:21.15    2:26.91        
              1:07.86  2:26.91                                             
 93 Springer, Jack            15 KING-PN              2:32.05    2:28.49        
              1:08.15  2:28.49                                             
 -- Delizo, Josh              16 RAA-CA               2:15.36         DQ        
 -- Hernandez, Joel           14 MVN-CA               2:08.49         DQ        
 -- Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA              2:13.59         DQ        
 -- Grases, Juan              17 PASA-CA              1:59.30Y        DQ        
 -- Simpson, Matthew          17 RMDA-CA              2:12.23         NS        
 -- Cho, Eddy                 17 MVN-CA               2:08.79         NS        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:00.20        2012 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 2:00.20        2012 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
       WORLD: W 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
                2:04.09  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:04.69  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:08.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:12.79  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                2:15.50  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heidtmann, Jacob          24 GER                  2:03.15    2:01.39 ~OLY   
       26.78    58.26  1:33.45  2:01.39                                    
  2 House, Grant              21 SUN-AZ               2:04.49    2:01.40 ~OLY   
       25.66    58.20  1:33.34  2:01.40                                    
  3 Wu, JunJie                20 CHN                  2:03.73    2:02.42 ~OLY   
       26.37    57.47  1:33.29  2:02.42                                    
  4 Arroyo, Jarod             18 FORK-AZ              2:04.41    2:04.21 ^SRS   
       26.98    59.30  1:34.62  2:04.21                                    
  5 Pratt, Cole               16 CASC                 2:06.35    2:04.34 ^SRS   
       27.47    58.22  1:35.21  2:04.34                                    
  6 Tan, Zachary              16 PSC-AZ               2:04.91    2:04.45 ^SRS   
       27.03    59.28  1:34.53  2:04.45                                    
  7 Fail, Brooks              19 FORD-AZ              2:06.51    2:05.76 ^JRS   
       27.06    59.05  1:37.66  2:05.76                                    
  8 Goodwin, Will             18 TOPS-CO              2:05.51    2:06.58 ^JRS   
       27.35  1:00.20  1:36.32  2:06.58                                    
B - Final
  9 Edlefsen, Tyler           17 SAND-CA              2:07.91    2:05.81 ^JRS   
       27.21  1:00.35  1:35.71  2:05.81                                    
 10 Bresette, Liam            19 SUN-AZ               2:09.25    2:06.99 ^JRS   
       26.68  1:00.10  1:38.60  2:06.99                                    
 11 Falcon, Dominic           18 NOVA-CA              2:09.63    2:07.43 ^JRS   
       27.40  1:01.24  1:38.02  2:07.43                                    
 12 Sanes, Adriel             19 ISV                  2:09.10    2:07.52 ^JRS   
       26.01    59.89  1:36.28  2:07.52                                    
 13 Peterson, Ryan            18 TOPS-CO              2:09.40    2:08.54 ^FUT   
       27.70  1:01.43  1:38.76  2:08.54                                    
 14 Dillard, Ben              17 SMST-SN              2:09.23    2:08.64 ^FUT   
       27.78  1:01.32  1:38.03  2:08.64                                    
 14 Macy, Parker              15 MVN-CA               2:08.38    2:08.64 ^FUT   
       28.66  1:02.55  1:38.27  2:08.64                                    
 16 Kurakin, Ivan             19 UN-16-SC/UCSD        2:08.44    2:11.89 ^FUT   
       27.98  1:01.78  1:40.91  2:11.89                                    
C - Final
 17 Zinn, Tona                15 SCAL-CA              2:10.00    2:08.53 ^FUT   
       27.76  1:00.60  1:37.20  2:08.53                                    
 18 Tenney, Michael           21 BREA-CA              2:11.06    2:08.89 ^FUT   
       27.03  1:00.75  1:39.13  2:08.89                                    
 19 Cheng, Vincent            16 BREA-CA              2:10.10    2:09.60 ^FUT   
       27.66  1:01.16  1:39.85  2:09.60                                    
 20 Odgers, Jackson           18 TROJ^-CA             2:10.52    2:10.15 ^FUT   
       27.77  1:02.25  1:39.61  2:10.15                                    
 21 Milinovich, Michael       21 WA-WI                2:10.11    2:10.34 ^FUT   
       27.57  1:00.94  1:40.05  2:10.34                                    
 22 Schreiber, Jason          17 MVN-CA               2:10.65    2:10.50 ^FUT   
       28.71  1:03.62  1:39.34  2:10.50                                    
 23 Van Zandt, Zac            17 CCAT-CA              2:09.98    2:11.27 ^FUT   
       26.73  1:01.41  1:40.31  2:11.27                                    
 24 McDermott, Matthew        20 TROJ-CA              2:10.07    2:11.44 ^FUT   
       28.35  1:04.00  1:41.03  2:11.44                                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:00.20        2012 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 2:00.20        2012 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
       WORLD: W 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
                2:04.09  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:04.69  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                2:08.29  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                2:12.79  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                2:15.50  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heidtmann, Jacob          24 GER                  2:01.46    2:03.15 q~OLY  
                58.18  2:03.15                                             
  2 Wu, JunJie                20 CHN                  2:03.80    2:03.73 q~OLY  
                57.95  2:03.73                                             
  3 Arroyo, Jarod             18 FORK-AZ              2:02.37    2:04.41 q^SRS  
                59.54  2:04.41                                             
  4 Peribonio, Tomas          23 GSC-FL               2:00.40    2:04.47 q^SRS  
                57.56  2:04.47                                             
  5 House, Grant              21 SUN-AZ               2:00.05    2:04.49 q^SRS  
              1:01.06  2:04.49                                             
  6 Tan, Zachary              16 PSC-AZ               2:04.05    2:04.91 q^JRS  
                59.49  2:04.91                                             
  7 Goodwin, Will             18 TOPS-CO              2:05.43    2:05.51 q^JRS  
                59.50  2:05.51                                             
  8 Wang, Yizhe               21 CHIN                 2:02.61    2:06.11 q^JRS  
                58.08  2:06.11                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pratt, Cole               16 CASC                 2:01.51    2:06.35 q^JRS  
                57.75  2:06.35                                             
 10 Fail, Brooks              19 FORD-AZ              1:53.41Y   2:06.51 q^JRS  
                58.95  2:06.51                                             
 11 Vargas, Kevin             17 RMDA-CA              2:05.66    2:06.71 q^JRS  
              1:01.74  2:06.71                                             
 12 Iida, Sam                 20 FORD-AZ              2:04.08    2:07.22 q^JRS  
              1:00.23  2:07.22                                             
 13 Edlefsen, Tyler           17 SAND-CA              2:07.51    2:07.91 q^JRS  
              1:01.62  2:07.91                                             
 14 Macy, Parker              15 MVN-CA               2:09.78    2:08.38 q^FUT  
              1:02.40  2:08.38                                             
 15 Kurakin, Ivan             19 UN-16-SC/UCSD        2:10.05    2:08.44 q^FUT  
              1:00.22  2:08.44                                             
 16 Corredor, Santi           20 GSC-FL               2:04.73    2:08.80 q^FUT  
                59.32  2:08.80                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA              2:03.06    2:08.87 q^FUT  
              1:00.30  2:08.87                                             
 18 Sanes, Adriel             19 ISV                  2:09.53    2:09.10 q^FUT  
              1:01.40  2:09.10                                             
 19 Dillard, Ben              17 SMST-SN              2:07.81    2:09.23 q^FUT  
              1:00.45  2:09.23                                             
 20 Bresette, Liam            19 SUN-AZ               2:05.46    2:09.25 q^FUT  
              1:00.22  2:09.25                                             
 21 Peterson, Ryan            18 TOPS-CO              2:08.59    2:09.40 q^FUT  
              1:01.82  2:09.40                                             
 22 Falcon, Dominic           18 NOVA-CA              2:08.08    2:09.63 q^FUT  
              1:02.18  2:09.63                                             
 23 Van Zandt, Zac            17 CCAT-CA              2:12.44    2:09.98 q^FUT  
              1:02.74  2:09.98                                             
 24 Zinn, Tona                15 SCAL-CA              2:06.46    2:10.00 q^FUT  
              1:01.33  2:10.00                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McDermott, Matthew        20 TROJ-CA              2:08.23    2:10.07 ^FUT   
              1:04.17  2:10.07                                             
 26 Cheng, Vincent            16 BREA-CA              2:12.70    2:10.10 ^FUT   
              1:02.23  2:10.10                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Milinovich, Michael       21 WA-WI                1:50.83Y   2:10.11 ^FUT   
              1:00.92  2:10.11                                             
 28 Gomez, Jonathan           23 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      2:06.72    2:10.39 ^FUT   
              1:00.68  2:10.39                                             
 29 Odgers, Jackson           18 TROJ^-CA             2:08.30    2:10.52 ^FUT   
              1:01.32  2:10.52                                             
 30 Schreiber, Jason          17 MVN-CA               2:09.47    2:10.65 ^FUT   
              1:03.03  2:10.65                                             
 31 Tenney, Michael           21 BREA-CA              2:05.99    2:11.06 ^FUT   
              1:00.42  2:11.06                                             
 32 Etter, Jack               22 SUN-AZ               2:11.39    2:11.12 ^FUT   
              1:02.46  2:11.12                                             
 33 Garcia, Kyle              16 SMST-SN              1:55.09Y   2:11.35 ^FUT   
              1:03.27  2:11.35                                             
 34 Johnston, Aldan           18 FORD-AZ              2:05.44    2:11.39 ^FUT   
              1:00.63  2:11.39                                             
 35 Greco, Kevin              18 NOVA-CA              2:10.49    2:11.48 ^FUT   
              1:01.07  2:11.48                                             
 36 Swift, Sean               16 SMST-SN              2:10.02    2:11.60 ^FUT   
              1:02.30  2:11.60                                             
 37 Hanson, Joshua            25 RAA-CA               1:54.43Y   2:11.64 ^FUT   
              1:01.56  2:11.64                                             
 38 McCormick, Evan           17 SMST-SN              2:10.62    2:11.79 ^FUT   
              1:02.77  2:11.79                                             
 39 Spitser, Jack             21 UN-16-SC/UCSD        2:10.60    2:11.93 ^FUT   
              1:02.96  2:11.93                                             
 40 Wong, Bryan               15 TNT-CC               1:55.52Y   2:12.04 ^FUT   
              1:04.65  2:12.04                                             
 41 Dols, Keanan              20 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      2:03.66    2:12.07 ^FUT   
              1:01.38  2:12.07                                             
 42 Fathoni, Erick            19 SRSC-CA              2:06.93    2:12.15 ^FUT   
              1:03.68  2:12.15                                             
 43 Williams, Nick            17 MVN-CA               2:08.58    2:12.22 ^FUT   
              1:03.05  2:12.22                                             
 44 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA               2:12.60    2:12.51 ^FUT   
              1:01.11  2:12.51                                             
 45 Hussong, Justin           17 AAA-CA               2:12.38    2:12.61 ^FUT   
              1:03.63  2:12.61                                             
 46 Jurek, Mark               21 TROJ-CA              1:46.95Y   2:12.72 ^FUT   
              1:01.82  2:12.72                                             
 47 Edgemond, Jack            19 SUN-AZ               2:13.55    2:12.74 ^FUT   
              1:02.59  2:12.74                                             
 48 Icimsoy, Jakob            19 SUN-AZ               2:11.69    2:13.10 SMOC   
              1:01.81  2:13.10                                             
 49 Munoz Renteria, Carlos    16 RSD-SI               2:13.11    2:13.29 SMOC   
              1:02.39  2:13.29                                             
 50 Ketchin, Matthew          20 CASC                 2:10.63    2:13.41 SMOC   
              1:03.57  2:13.41                                             
 51 Kucharczyk, Jack          21 SUN-AZ               2:12.56    2:13.47 SMOC   
              1:05.83  2:13.47                                             
 52 Trujillo, Jack            17 NOVA-CA              2:11.68    2:13.88 SMOC   
              1:02.95  2:13.88                                             
 53 Pry, Daniel               18 RST-CA               2:12.89    2:13.98 SMOC   
              1:03.29  2:13.98                                             
 54 O'Haimhirgin, Finn        18 SMST-SN              2:09.25    2:14.15 SMOC   
              1:06.42  2:14.15                                             
 55 King, Ryan                18 MM-CO                1:55.90Y   2:14.24 SMOC   
              1:03.38  2:14.24                                             
 56 Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO              1:55.49Y   2:14.30 SMOC   
              1:05.09  2:14.30                                             
 57 Benjamin, Kyle            19 MAC-AZ               1:58.93Y   2:14.48 SMOC   
              1:04.47  2:14.48                                             
 58 Stokes, Richie            18 UCSC                 2:09.62    2:14.63 SMOC   
              1:02.32  2:14.63                                             
 59 Douglas, Laird            18 CASC                 2:15.37    2:14.68 SMOC   
              1:03.29  2:14.68                                             
 60 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  15 NOVA-CA              1:51.12Y   2:14.73 SMOC   
              1:02.99  2:14.73                                             
 61 Milovanovic, Mateja       16 PSC-AZ               2:15.16    2:15.07 SMOC   
              1:02.78  2:15.07                                             
 62 Brill, Kyle               16 CANY-CA              1:56.49Y   2:15.20 SMOC   
              1:05.07  2:15.20                                             
 62 Kroll, Hunter             16 MVN-CA               1:57.08Y   2:15.20 SMOC   
              1:05.15  2:15.20                                             
 64 McCarty, Quintin          15 PPA-CO               2:25.95    2:15.28 SMOC   
              1:02.71  2:15.28                                             
 65 Dugas, Yuma               16 RSD-SI               2:11.92    2:15.38 SMOC   
              1:03.85  2:15.38                                             
 66 Wells, Ty                 19 FORD-AZ              1:57.63Y   2:15.76        
              1:04.64  2:15.76                                             
 67 Murphy, Jack              20 FORD-AZ              2:13.58    2:15.78        
              1:01.13  2:15.78                                             
 68 Morsch, Justin            18 CANY-CA              2:15.06    2:15.88        
              1:03.43  2:15.88                                             
 69 Schodorf, William         18 RMDA-CA              2:14.19    2:15.99        
              1:02.61  2:15.99                                             
 70 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO              2:14.55    2:16.16        
              1:03.08  2:16.16                                             
 71 Havton, Christopher       22 UCSB-CA              2:07.37    2:16.22        
              1:03.92  2:16.22                                             
 72 Gately, Lukas             19 LOVE-CO              1:59.19Y   2:16.49        
              1:05.08  2:16.49                                             
 73 Kondo, Touma              16 NOVA-CA              2:15.00    2:16.54        
              1:04.87  2:16.54                                             
 74 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA              1:57.10Y   2:16.55        
              1:04.71  2:16.55                                             
 75 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              1:59.99Y   2:16.68        
              1:07.98  2:16.68                                             
 76 Sellers, Joshua           17 SMST-SN              1:57.44Y   2:16.76        
              1:05.95  2:16.76                                             
 76 Tsai, Kurtis              17 PASA-CA              1:55.29Y   2:16.76        
              1:05.87  2:16.76                                             
 78 Kiel, Cooper              17 PSC-AZ               1:59.11Y   2:16.87        
              1:04.79  2:16.87                                             
 79 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              1:56.79Y   2:16.98        
              1:04.25  2:16.98                                             
 80 Wenger, Jacque            15 RSD-SI               2:15.30    2:17.14        
              1:02.25  2:17.14                                             
 81 Epp, Addy                 16 NOVA-CA              2:17.39    2:17.17        
              1:05.56  2:17.17                                             
 82 Morris, Mason             16 RSD-SI               2:15.00    2:17.25        
              1:03.42  2:17.25                                             
 83 Rumsey, Nate              16 LOSC-OR              1:58.99Y   2:17.30        
              1:04.46  2:17.30                                             
 84 Munk, Garrett             17 PSC-AZ               1:58.17Y   2:17.34        
              1:04.39  2:17.34                                             
 85 Barfield, Tyler           18 PSC-AZ               1:55.68Y   2:17.44        
              1:03.45  2:17.44                                             
 86 Duffy, Keegan             16 FOXJ-MN              1:56.43Y   2:17.62        
              1:04.13  2:17.62                                             
 87 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 RMDA-CA              1:59.26Y   2:17.67        
              1:07.17  2:17.67                                             
 87 Gillespie, Jack           17 SMST-SN              2:12.20    2:17.67        
              1:03.88  2:17.67                                             
 89 Bui, Thomas               15 SCOR-CA              1:59.60Y   2:17.70        
              1:05.61  2:17.70                                             
 90 McIntosh, Corban          17 MP-PC                1:56.46Y   2:17.97        
              1:08.38  2:17.97                                             
 91 Serrano, Zachary          18 RMDA-CA              2:12.06    2:17.98        
              1:02.94  2:17.98                                             
 92 Hsu, Jonathan             16 SSD-SI               1:57.42Y   2:18.09        
              1:04.55  2:18.09                                             
 93 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA              1:57.02Y   2:18.10        
              1:04.79  2:18.10                                             
 94 Liu, Cario                26 PASA-CA              1:58.41Y   2:18.23        
              1:07.89  2:18.23                                             
 95 Aistars, Anders           15 MVN-CA               1:54.89Y   2:18.24        
              1:04.60  2:18.24                                             
 96 Tingen, Nate              19 AZOT-CA              1:54.03Y   2:18.65        
              1:02.55  2:18.65                                             
 97 Hwang, Ted                17 CANY-CA              2:14.05    2:18.66        
              1:05.62  2:18.66                                             
 98 Babson, Riley             18 FORD-AZ              1:57.13Y   2:18.67        
              1:06.23  2:18.67                                             
 99 Cerda, Louis              15 UN-11-CA             1:58.75Y   2:18.78        
              1:07.80  2:18.78                                             
100 Krueger, Dylan            16 PSC-AZ               1:56.35Y   2:19.07        
              1:04.67  2:19.07                                             
101 Pozdnyakov, Phil          17 RSD-SI               1:58.56Y   2:19.20        
              1:03.69  2:19.20                                             
102 Hoang, Alan               17 SET-CA               1:59.41Y   2:19.40        
              1:05.39  2:19.40                                             
103 Sun, Liyang               16 NOVA-CA              1:58.66Y   2:19.42        
              1:08.08  2:19.42                                             
104 Chu, Jonathan             18 SMST-SN              2:15.21    2:19.43        
              1:06.62  2:19.43                                             
105 Childs, Kevin             18 CANY-CA              2:13.27    2:19.69        
              1:03.28  2:19.69                                             
106 Jeong, Joshua             15 UN-29-CA             1:58.41Y   2:19.79        
              1:06.40  2:19.79                                             
106 Finello, Vincent          19 CLSS-CA              1:55.80Y   2:19.79        
              1:05.37  2:19.79                                             
108 Stuckey, Sam              17 FORD-AZ              1:58.07Y   2:19.89        
              1:03.65  2:19.89                                             
109 Bahti, Tate               16 PSC-AZ               1:54.51Y   2:20.32        
              1:06.89  2:20.32                                             
110 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA              1:59.16Y   2:20.47        
              1:05.90  2:20.47                                             
111 Dodrill, Josh             17 LOVE-CO              1:59.80Y   2:20.80        
              1:05.89  2:20.80                                             
112 Lynam, Nick               18 LAC-MA               2:15.34    2:20.93        
              1:04.28  2:20.93                                             
113 Lu, Michael               16 MP-PC                1:59.26Y   2:20.96        
              1:05.73  2:20.96                                             
114 Cosgrove, Colin           14 FORD-AZ              2:23.73    2:21.15        
              1:09.17  2:21.15                                             
115 Ngo, Andrew               16 SGSG-CA              2:04.70Y   2:21.18        
              1:06.75  2:21.18                                             
116 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA              1:59.64Y   2:21.39        
              1:07.78  2:21.39                                             
117 Bayless, Kolbe            17 PSC-AZ               1:57.31Y   2:21.51        
              1:09.63  2:21.51                                             
118 Nguyen, Kevin             16 CANY-CA              1:58.19Y   2:21.76        
              1:05.49  2:21.76                                             
119 Cross, Kyle               16 NOVA-CA              1:59.09Y   2:21.77        
              1:08.60  2:21.77                                             
120 Johnson, Jack             16 MVN-CA               1:59.03Y   2:21.83        
              1:08.42  2:21.83                                             
121 Theisen, Grant            19 PSC-AZ               1:59.37Y   2:22.44        
              1:06.22  2:22.44                                             
122 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               2:00.19Y   2:22.78        
              1:08.19  2:22.78                                             
123 Snyder, Colin             17 DA-CA                1:58.98Y   2:22.80        
              1:07.33  2:22.80                                             
124 Clark, Jaedin             18 PSC-AZ               1:58.94Y   2:22.95        
              1:06.79  2:22.95                                             
125 Rodriguez, Alex           18 RMDA-CA              1:59.96Y   2:23.26        
              1:09.16  2:23.26                                             
126 Casey-Minnick, Liam       18 KING-PN              1:57.20Y   2:23.49        
              1:06.14  2:23.49                                             
127 Washabaugh, Seth          18 SBA-SI               2:15.06    2:23.79        
              1:05.86  2:23.79                                             
128 Emmerling, Kyle           18 LAC-MA               1:58.78Y   2:23.84        
              1:08.26  2:23.84                                             
129 Taylor, Zach              18 GSC-CA               1:54.18Y   2:23.97        
              1:07.20  2:23.97                                             
129 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              1:59.15Y   2:23.97        
              1:07.46  2:23.97                                             
131 Ong, Joe                  16 RSD-SI               2:26.20    2:24.46        
              1:08.57  2:24.46                                             
131 Horky, Christoph          18 MP-PC                1:58.07Y   2:24.46        
              1:09.39  2:24.46                                             
133 Simpkins, Sean            17 CLSS-CA              2:21.99    2:25.31        
              1:11.49  2:25.31                                             
134 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              2:25.01    2:25.76        
              1:10.13  2:25.76                                             
135 Hawkins, Jason            15 CANY-CA              2:29.10    2:25.99        
              1:08.43  2:25.99                                             
136 Larrick, Zach             14 RORA-CA              1:59.11Y   2:26.14        
              1:06.36  2:26.14                                             
137 Dalija, Marcus            19 GWSC-CA              1:59.51Y   2:26.43        
              1:10.16  2:26.43                                             
138 Frater, Leighton          16 FSON-CA              2:31.08    2:26.47        
              1:08.26  2:26.47                                             
139 Shih, Kyle                14 SCAL-CA              2:24.76    2:27.18        
              1:10.17  2:27.18                                             
140 Mah, Jeremy               15 SCAL-CA              1:59.17Y   2:28.43        
              1:09.10  2:28.43                                             
141 Todebush, William         19 MP-PC                2:26.09    2:32.36        
              1:12.73  2:32.36                                             
142 La Fond, Quinn            19 LOSC-OR              2:21.32    2:33.66        
              1:15.89  2:33.66                                             
 -- Howard, Jason             18 RAA-CA               2:29.84         DQ        
 -- Park, Joseph              17 PATH-CA              1:58.64Y        DQ        
 -- Brower, Cade              18 CANY-CA              2:14.98         DQ        
 -- Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA              1:58.57Y        DQ        
 -- Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA              1:56.05Y        DQ        
              1:04.43       DQ                                             
 -- Amory, Abraham            15 GWSC-CA              2:26.36         DQ        
              1:14.38       DQ                                             
 -- Zeger, Kai                17 SSD-SI               1:58.53Y        DQ        
              1:07.34       DQ                                             
 -- Heymann, Jay              17 LOSC-OR              1:57.92Y        DQ        
 -- Kirk, Nathaniel           18 NOVA-CA              1:58.46Y        DQ        
 -- Elsrod, William           16 OSSC-OH              2:12.37         DQ        
 -- Andrizzi, Michael         16 PATH-CA              1:57.30Y        DQ        
 -- Xu, Michael               18 BAY-SI               1:58.12Y        DQ        
 -- Chieng, Ethan             16 GWSC-CA              2:15.06Y        DQ        
 -- Gutierrez, Joseph         18 SAND-CA              2:11.26         DQ        
 -- Sorosky, Spencer          16 RMDA-CA              1:57.01Y        NS        
 -- Kabbara, Munzy            16 LEB                  2:07.98         NS        
 -- Abdollahi, Evan           16 NOVA-CA              2:19.06         NS        
 -- Simpson, Matthew          17 RMDA-CA              1:59.09Y        NS        
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:16.45        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 4:16.45        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
       WORLD: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
                4:25.99  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                4:26.89  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                4:33.09  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                4:42.39  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                4:51.84  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.84
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Yizhe               21 CHIN                 4:27.39    4:19.18 ~OLY   
       26.16    57.12  1:30.34  2:03.52  2:39.95  3:17.83  3:49.23  4:19.18
  2 Arroyo, Jarod             18 FORK-AZ              4:27.79    4:20.68 ~OLY   
       26.99    58.03  1:32.25  2:05.77  2:42.09  3:19.52  3:50.62  4:20.68
  3 Edlefsen, Tyler           17 SAND-CA              4:31.26    4:25.38 ~OLY   
       28.97    59.63  1:34.87  2:08.97  2:47.00  3:23.88  3:55.20  4:25.38
  4 Tan, Zachary              16 PSC-AZ               4:31.55    4:27.73 ^JRS   
       27.86  1:00.62  1:35.57  2:09.12  2:45.44  3:23.78  3:56.23  4:27.73
  5 Iida, Sam                 20 FORD-AZ              4:32.07    4:29.20 ^JRS   
       28.65  1:01.99  1:37.83  2:12.45  2:49.39  3:27.58  3:59.07  4:29.20
  6 Gutierrez, Joseph         18 SAND-CA              4:30.57    4:30.31 ^JRS   
       27.73    59.61  1:35.92  2:11.56  2:49.63  3:28.95  4:00.20  4:30.31
  7 Kabbara, Munzy            16 LEB                  4:30.92    4:33.17 ^FUT   
       27.84    59.72  1:35.31  2:10.09  2:48.52  3:28.72  4:01.27  4:33.17
  8 Grimes, Sawyer            18 SAND-CA              4:32.62    4:34.36 ^FUT   
       27.80    58.97  1:33.12  2:06.19  2:49.27  3:32.58  4:03.74  4:34.36
B - Final
  9 Peribonio, Tomas          23 GSC-FL               4:33.27    4:25.08 ~OLY   
       27.50    59.69  1:33.33  2:07.33  2:44.76  3:23.02  3:54.41  4:25.08
 10 Corredor, Santi           20 GSC-FL               4:34.08    4:29.92 ^JRS   
       28.17  1:00.37  1:35.53  2:09.55  2:49.11  3:29.42  4:00.16  4:29.92
 11 Falcon, Dominic           18 NOVA-CA              4:34.36    4:32.13 ^JRS   
       27.97  1:00.02  1:36.63  2:11.43  2:50.25  3:29.65  4:01.91  4:32.13
 12 Goodwin, Will             18 TOPS-CO              4:36.93    4:32.75 ^JRS   
       28.91  1:02.39  1:38.12  2:12.91  2:50.96  3:28.71  4:00.67  4:32.75
 13 Etter, Jack               22 SUN-AZ               4:36.08    4:33.61 ^FUT   
       29.20  1:02.12  1:38.94  2:14.59  2:52.69  3:31.62  4:03.06  4:33.61
 14 Schreiber, Jason          17 MVN-CA               4:34.96    4:33.80 ^FUT   
       29.44  1:02.73  1:39.25  2:15.22  2:52.99  3:30.54  4:02.18  4:33.80
 15 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA              4:35.23    4:38.00 ^FUT   
       28.53  1:02.63  1:39.37  2:14.95  2:54.59  3:34.56  4:06.72  4:38.00
 16 Ores, Jake                26 LOVE-CO              4:36.65    4:39.05 ^FUT   
       28.46  1:01.74  1:38.58  2:14.91  2:55.46  3:36.51  4:08.50  4:39.05
C - Final
 17 Edgemond, Jack            19 SUN-AZ               4:37.97    4:32.56 ^JRS   
       28.03    59.83  1:36.32  2:10.78  2:50.99  3:31.12  4:02.30  4:32.56
 18 King, Ryan                18 MM-CO                4:37.40    4:33.92 ^FUT   
       28.77  1:01.02  1:36.50  2:11.39  2:51.71  3:32.71  4:03.63  4:33.92
 19 Williams, Nick            17 MVN-CA               4:37.58    4:35.71 ^FUT   
       28.06  1:00.75  1:37.54  2:13.45  2:53.69  3:33.59  4:05.10  4:35.71
 20 Becker, Dylan             17 SAND-CA              4:37.72    4:36.19 ^FUT   
       28.76  1:01.24  1:36.59  2:10.93  2:52.89  3:35.43  4:06.69  4:36.19
 21 Spitser, Jack             21 UN-16-SC/UCSD        4:40.65    4:36.64 ^FUT   
       29.49  1:02.45  1:39.06  2:14.01  2:54.31  3:35.43  4:06.87  4:36.64
 22 Gomez, Jonathan           23 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      4:39.65    4:41.25 ^FUT   
       28.62  1:00.93  1:38.50  2:14.22  2:55.72  3:37.83  4:09.74  4:41.25
 23 Zinn, Tona                15 SCAL-CA              4:40.62    4:41.53 ^FUT   
       29.53  1:02.83  1:39.29  2:15.48  2:55.69  3:36.80  4:09.73  4:41.53
 24 Odgers, Jackson           18 TROJ^-CA             4:41.09    4:42.77 SMOC   
       27.90  1:00.26  1:37.48  2:14.85  2:55.46  3:36.88  4:10.63  4:42.77
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:16.45        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 4:16.45        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
       WORLD: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
                4:25.99  ~OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                4:26.89  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                4:33.09  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                4:42.39  ^FUT 2019 Futures
                4:51.84  SMOC 2019 SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.84
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Yizhe               21 CHIN                 4:19.61    4:27.39 q^JRS  
                57.67           2:05.32           3:23.54  4:27.39         
  2 Arroyo, Jarod             18 FORK-AZ              4:21.10    4:27.79 q^JRS  
              1:00.52           2:10.01           3:24.96  4:27.79         
  3 Gutierrez, Joseph         18 SAND-CA              4:29.67    4:30.57 q^JRS  
                59.56           2:10.56           3:29.71  4:30.57         
  4 Kabbara, Munzy            16 LEB                  4:30.36    4:30.92 q^JRS  
                59.99           2:09.75           3:28.20  4:30.92         
  5 Edlefsen, Tyler           17 SAND-CA              4:29.95    4:31.26 q^JRS  
              1:02.22           2:11.96           3:28.84  4:31.26         
  6 Tan, Zachary              16 PSC-AZ               4:25.28    4:31.55 q^JRS  
              1:03.46           2:13.31           3:27.39  4:31.55         
  7 Iida, Sam                 20 FORD-AZ              4:26.43    4:32.07 q^JRS  
              1:03.15           2:13.94           3:28.87  4:32.07         
  8 Grimes, Sawyer            18 SAND-CA              4:34.26    4:32.62 q^JRS  
                59.76           2:07.42           3:32.64  4:32.62         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peribonio, Tomas          23 GSC-FL               4:16.87    4:33.27 q^FUT  
              1:01.85           2:11.40           3:28.57  4:33.27         
 10 Corredor, Santi           20 GSC-FL               4:26.48    4:34.08 q^FUT  
              1:01.64           2:10.99           3:32.97  4:34.08         
 11 Falcon, Dominic           18 NOVA-CA              4:27.69    4:34.36 q^FUT  
              1:01.61           2:14.45           3:32.03  4:34.36         
 12 Schreiber, Jason          17 MVN-CA               4:32.07    4:34.96 q^FUT  
              1:03.15           2:16.23           3:31.87  4:34.96         
 13 Nogueira, Douglas         22 UCSB-CA              4:30.25    4:35.23 q^FUT  
              1:02.72           2:14.42           3:31.46  4:35.23         
 14 Etter, Jack               22 SUN-AZ               4:32.70    4:36.08 q^FUT  
              1:01.78           2:15.08           3:32.61  4:36.08         
 15 Ores, Jake                26 LOVE-CO              4:43.25    4:36.65 q^FUT  
              1:01.46           2:12.64           3:34.52  4:36.65         
 16 Goodwin, Will             18 TOPS-CO              4:29.46    4:36.93 q^FUT  
              1:02.67           2:14.42           3:32.84  4:36.93         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Milinovich, Michael       21 WA-WI                3:44.01Y   4:37.24 q^FUT  
              1:01.22           2:11.18           3:33.14  4:37.24         
 18 King, Ryan                18 MM-CO                4:32.61    4:37.40 q^FUT  
              1:01.33           2:14.09           3:35.32  4:37.40         
 19 Williams, Nick            17 MVN-CA               4:31.12    4:37.58 q^FUT  
              1:01.75           2:14.58           3:34.45  4:37.58         
 20 Becker, Dylan             17 SAND-CA              4:36.32    4:37.72 q^FUT  
              1:01.44           2:11.11           3:36.37  4:37.72         
 21 Edgemond, Jack            19 SUN-AZ               4:29.54    4:37.97 q^FUT  
              1:02.11           2:13.70           3:34.65  4:37.97         
 22 Gomez, Jonathan           23 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      4:26.54    4:39.65 q^FUT  
              1:00.60           2:12.76           3:35.23  4:39.65         
 23 Zinn, Tona                15 SCAL-CA              4:33.70    4:40.62 q^FUT  
              1:03.38           2:15.47           3:35.50  4:40.62         
 24 Spitser, Jack             21 UN-16-SC/UCSD        4:40.32    4:40.65 q^FUT  
              1:03.15           2:14.82           3:37.39  4:40.65         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Odgers, Jackson           18 TROJ^-CA             4:46.97    4:41.09 ^FUT   
              1:00.16           2:13.05           3:34.52  4:41.09         
 26 Taylor, Davis             17 MVN-CA               4:29.88    4:41.19 ^FUT   
              1:03.39           2:16.76           3:37.55  4:41.19         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Swift, Sean               16 SMST-SN              4:00.35Y   4:41.28 ^FUT   
              1:03.19           2:16.47           3:36.44  4:41.28         
 28 Dillard, Ben              17 SMST-SN              4:33.55    4:41.58 ^FUT   
              1:01.58           2:15.60           3:34.31  4:41.58         
 29 Wong, Bryan               15 TNT-CC               4:46.32    4:41.89 ^FUT   
              1:03.32           2:19.54           3:37.76  4:41.89         
 30 Ketchin, Matthew          20 CASC                 4:34.46    4:41.92 ^FUT   
              1:04.64           2:17.74           3:37.48  4:41.92         
 31 Macy, Parker              15 MVN-CA               4:32.44    4:42.18 ^FUT   
              1:06.71           2:18.93           3:35.49  4:42.18         
 32 Kroll, Hunter             16 MVN-CA               4:43.44    4:42.37 ^FUT   
              1:04.76           2:18.23           3:39.37  4:42.37         
 33 Samaniego, Brandon        17 NOVA-CA              4:39.76    4:43.03 SMOC   
              1:02.65           2:14.27           3:40.92  4:43.03         
 34 McDermott, Matthew        20 TROJ-CA              4:43.56    4:44.03 SMOC   
              1:04.65           2:22.60           3:41.06  4:44.03         
 35 Douglas, Laird            18 CASC                 4:47.37    4:44.21 SMOC   
              1:05.22           2:17.29           3:39.38  4:44.21         
 36 Dauksher, Richard         19 LOVE-CO              4:35.79    4:44.36 SMOC   
              1:04.21           2:17.24           3:40.50  4:44.36         
 37 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               4:35.85    4:44.46 SMOC   
              1:05.05           2:20.10           3:38.77  4:44.46         
 38 Benjamin, Kyle            19 MAC-AZ               4:31.46    4:44.60 SMOC   
              1:03.37           2:18.28           3:38.98  4:44.60         
 39 Icimsoy, Jakob            19 SUN-AZ               4:30.89    4:44.63 SMOC   
              1:03.31           2:18.19           3:43.11  4:44.63         
 40 Abdollahi, Ryan           17 NOVA-CA              4:33.00    4:44.70 SMOC   
              1:03.69           2:18.93           3:41.33  4:44.70         
 41 Hussong, Justin           17 AAA-CA               4:40.13    4:44.72 SMOC   
              1:03.15           2:15.90           3:38.19  4:44.72         
 42 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA              4:38.19    4:45.10 SMOC   
              1:03.26           2:18.26           3:39.60  4:45.10         
 43 Meyer, Christian          19 PST-CA               4:11.21Y   4:45.20 SMOC   
              1:03.71           2:19.26           3:39.64  4:45.20         
 44 Dols, Keanan              20 UN-22-FL/GSC-FL      4:42.56    4:45.40 SMOC   
              1:02.16           2:14.07           3:41.14  4:45.40         
 45 Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA               4:42.76    4:45.42 SMOC   
              1:02.59           2:15.86           3:42.00  4:45.42         
 46 Jurek, Mark               21 TROJ-CA              3:46.52Y   4:45.64 SMOC   
              1:00.19           2:15.54           3:37.83  4:45.64         
 47 Brill, Kyle               16 CANY-CA              4:49.24    4:45.94 SMOC   
              1:07.88           2:22.21           3:39.89  4:45.94         
 48 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA               4:38.11    4:46.18 SMOC   
              1:03.56           2:16.69           3:43.07  4:46.18         
 49 Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO              4:44.86    4:46.53 SMOC   
              1:05.73           2:19.28           3:40.68  4:46.53         
 50 Dugas, Yuma               16 RSD-SI               4:42.18    4:46.73 SMOC   
              1:02.59           2:16.12           3:41.39  4:46.73         
 51 Pry, Daniel               18 RST-CA               4:36.02    4:47.04 SMOC   
              1:06.66           2:18.80           3:43.06  4:47.04         
 52 Babson, Riley             18 FORD-AZ              4:05.99Y   4:47.68 SMOC   
              1:03.79           2:20.79           3:45.37  4:47.68         
 53 Keegan, Sean              18 CITI-CA              4:51.73    4:47.74 SMOC   
              1:04.21           2:17.36           3:41.49  4:47.74         
 54 Stokes, Richie            18 UCSC                 4:27.83    4:47.89 SMOC   
              1:03.66           2:16.55           3:41.40  4:47.89         
 55 Rumsey, Nate              16 LOSC-OR              4:48.63    4:48.57 SMOC   
              1:02.70           2:18.63           3:44.86  4:48.57         
 56 Gately, Lukas             19 LOVE-CO              4:47.05    4:49.13 SMOC   
              1:06.72           2:20.47           3:43.82  4:49.13         
 57 Kiel, Cooper              17 PSC-AZ               4:06.93Y   4:49.86 SMOC   
              1:05.17           2:22.90           3:45.80  4:49.86         
 58 Mes, Connor               17 RSD-SI               4:42.95    4:50.73 SMOC   
              1:04.50           2:20.40           3:46.47  4:50.73         
 59 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              4:50.58    4:51.14 SMOC   
              1:06.07           2:26.02           3:46.42  4:51.14         
 60 Sellers, Joshua           17 SMST-SN              4:09.98Y   4:51.55 SMOC   
              1:06.40           2:22.37           3:45.03  4:51.55         
 61 Havton, Christopher       22 UCSB-CA              4:09.18Y   4:51.60 SMOC   
              1:02.78           2:20.29           3:46.86  4:51.60         
 62 Morris, Mason             16 RSD-SI               4:15.28Y   4:51.64 SMOC   
              1:03.03           2:17.99           3:44.54  4:51.64         
 63 Bahti, Tate               16 PSC-AZ               4:02.37Y   4:51.87        
              1:05.21           2:21.78           3:45.36  4:51.87         
 64 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA              4:51.22    4:52.06        
              1:03.55           2:20.55           3:47.90  4:52.06         
 65 Serrano, Zachary          18 RMDA-CA              4:36.83    4:52.92        
              1:03.65           2:17.63           3:44.46  4:52.92         
 66 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              4:10.19Y   4:53.17        
              1:05.75           2:21.62           3:47.49  4:53.17         
 67 Aistars, Anders           15 MVN-CA               4:49.22    4:53.23        
              1:04.93           2:20.20           3:46.49  4:53.23         
 68 Munk, Garrett             17 PSC-AZ               4:09.64Y   4:53.25        
              1:06.03           2:20.75           3:47.71  4:53.25         
 69 Kondo, Touma              16 NOVA-CA              4:43.69    4:53.50        
              1:04.27           2:20.99           3:45.34  4:53.50         
 70 Joswiak, Thomas           15 PSC-AZ               4:13.62Y   4:54.02        
              1:06.55           2:24.63           3:49.94  4:54.02         
 71 Imonen, Brock             17 UN-23-CA             4:16.80Y   4:54.09        
              1:05.28           2:22.37           3:49.32  4:54.09         
 72 Morton, Seth              19 UN-14-CO             4:16.78Y   4:54.40        
              1:04.47           2:20.45           3:48.33  4:54.40         
 73 Nagy, Chris               16 UN-12-SI/TE          4:15.48Y   4:54.71        
              1:07.53           2:23.66           3:50.90  4:54.71         
 74 Mes, Dylan                15 RSD-SI               4:15.79Y   4:55.25        
              1:05.06           2:20.57           3:50.45  4:55.25         
 75 Johnson, Jack             16 MVN-CA               4:14.13Y   4:55.92        
              1:08.28           2:25.58           3:49.34  4:55.92         
 76 Wenger, Jacque            15 RSD-SI               4:43.57    4:56.58        
              1:05.16           2:18.81           3:49.42  4:56.58         
 77 Wong, Bryce               17 TNT-CC               4:13.32Y   4:56.65        
              1:06.60           2:25.49           3:50.61  4:56.65         
 78 Chesno, Maxwell           18 PSC-AZ               4:13.69Y   4:56.72        
              1:05.03           2:22.77           3:52.19  4:56.72         
 79 Washabaugh, Seth          18 SBA-SI               4:50.39    4:57.39        
              1:05.12           2:21.76           3:49.01  4:57.39         
 80 Lewis, Ricky              18 SET-CA               4:08.34Y   4:57.46        
              1:05.34           2:21.80           3:49.21  4:57.46         
 81 Liu, Cario                26 PASA-CA              4:49.98    4:57.90        
              1:08.25           2:25.94           3:48.08  4:57.90         
 82 Emmerling, Kyle           18 LAC-MA               4:11.94Y   4:57.95        
              1:05.67           2:24.46           3:52.17  4:57.95         
 83 Elsrod, William           16 OSSC-OH              4:43.03    4:58.76        
              1:04.60           2:23.87           3:50.31  4:58.76         
 84 Smith, Denton             16 PSC-AZ               4:12.07Y   5:02.63        
              1:10.18           2:23.71           3:56.09  5:02.63         
 85 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              4:12.82Y   5:02.90        
              1:06.80           2:24.50           3:52.46  5:02.90         
 86 Hughes, Colby             15 SBA-SI               4:14.60Y   5:03.01        
              1:05.96           2:24.98           3:57.83  5:03.01         
 87 Maurer, Mike              18 SCAT-CA              4:51.75    5:03.23        
              1:04.54           2:26.19           3:56.92  5:03.23         
 87 Duffy, Keegan             16 FOXJ-MN              4:49.20    5:03.23        
              1:07.97           2:25.76           3:54.18  5:03.23         
 89 Nghi, Ivan                16 GWSC-CA              4:13.66Y   5:04.15        
              1:05.12           2:28.09           3:53.84  5:04.15         
 90 Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA              4:08.33Y   5:05.17        
              1:05.31           2:26.54           3:57.47  5:05.17         
 91 Hsu, Jonathan             16 SSD-SI               4:50.23    5:05.91        
              1:06.45           2:26.11           3:55.29  5:05.91         
 92 Theisen, Grant            19 PSC-AZ               4:09.14Y   5:05.94        
              1:07.69           2:26.96           3:56.72  5:05.94         
 93 Hernandez, Joel           14 MVN-CA               4:15.58Y   5:09.98        
              1:03.55           2:20.77           3:54.69  5:09.98         
 -- Gravley, Brennan          18 SAND-CA              4:29.51         DQ        
 -- Barfield, Tyler           18 PSC-AZ               4:49.98         DQ        
 -- McIntosh, Corban          17 MP-PC                5:07.52         DQ        
 -- Milovanovic, Mateja       16 PSC-AZ               4:15.92Y        DQ        
 -- Kling, Joey               15 SCAL-CA              4:48.69         DQ        
 -- Yakubik, Zack             15 CITI-CA              4:08.14Y        DQ        
 -- Horky, Christoph          18 MP-PC                5:23.09         DQ        
 -- Mellouli, Ous             35 UN-31-CA             4:21.94         DQ        
 -- Lamar, Simon              19 FAST-CA              4:45.55         DQ        
 -- Tran, Myles               15 RMDA-CA              4:45.84         DQ        
              1:07.99           2:23.38           3:50.81       DQ         
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:21.92        2006 Australia, AUS                             
        POOL: P 3:21.92        2007 Australia, AUS                             
    AMERICAN: A 3:08.24   8/11/2008 USA, USA                                   
     US OPEN: U 3:11.74   8/20/2010 USA, USA                                   
       WORLD: W 3:08.24   8/11/2008 USA, USA                                   
                3:29.29  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                3:34.89  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                3:40.89  ^FUT 2019 Futures
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:35.17    3:32.62 ^JRS   
     1) Kim, Daniel 19                  2) Khalafalla, Ali 23             
     3) Cantin, Brian 18                4) Brinegar, Michael 19           
       25.69    53.56  1:17.41  1:44.37  2:09.95  2:38.41  3:04.27  3:32.62
  2 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'A'                   3:33.16    3:38.32 ^FUT   
     1) McIntyre, Zach 16               2) Luis, Nathan 17                
     3) McIntosh, Corban 17             4) Scruton, Matt 18               
       25.51    53.54  1:19.88  1:48.78  2:14.44  2:43.77  3:09.84  3:38.32
  3 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  3:38.53    3:39.31 ^FUT   
     1) Garcia, Kyle 16                 2) Gillespie, Jack 17             
     3) Jeffers, Mason` 17              4) Swift, Sean 16                 
       26.02    54.53  1:21.14  1:49.81  2:15.78  2:45.12  3:10.84  3:39.31
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:40.01    3:42.16        
     1) Brune, Noah 17                  2) Aistars, Anders 15             
     3) Williams, Nick 17               4) Taylor, Davis 17               
       26.42    54.76  1:21.14  1:50.40  2:16.82  2:45.89  3:12.18  3:42.16
  5 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'B'                   3:43.22    3:59.26        
     1) Todebush, William 19            2) Horky, Christoph 18            
     3) Belingheri, Marcus 18           4) Lu, Michael 16                 
       29.36  1:01.50  1:29.51  2:02.69  2:30.35  3:01.91  3:28.93  3:59.26
 -- Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:30.47         DQ        
     1) McCormick, Evan 17              2) O'Haimhirgin, Finn 18          
     3) Harm, Jonah 18                  4) Dillard, Ben 17                
       25.92    53.99  1:19.32  1:46.62  2:11.58  2:40.48       DQ         
 
Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 7:22.77        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
        POOL: P 7:22.77        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
    AMERICAN: A 6:58.55    7/1/2009 USA, USA                                   
     US OPEN: U 7:03.84   8/20/2010 USA, USA                                   
       WORLD: W 6:58.55   7/31/2009 USA, USA                                   
                7:42.79  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                7:47.69  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                8:00.49  ^FUT 2019 Futures
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   7:42.57    7:48.30 ^FUT   
     1) Brinegar, Michael 19            2) Brune, Noah 17                 
     3) Ispas, Alex 16                  4) Heron, David 24                
       27.23    56.66  1:26.44  1:54.56  2:21.43  2:51.53  3:22.04  3:52.68
     4:20.18  4:50.65  5:21.93  5:52.12  6:18.26  6:48.14  7:18.94  7:48.30
  2 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  7:42.66    7:51.08 ^FUT   
     1) Swift, Sean 16                  2) Dillard, Ben 17                
     3) Garcia, Kyle 16                 4) O'Haimhirgin, Finn 18          
       27.31    56.74  1:26.92  1:57.46  2:23.85                           
     4:22.61  4:53.25  5:23.86  5:53.42  6:19.15  6:48.77  7:19.75  7:51.08
  3 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  8:06.88    8:02.85        
     1) Harm, Jonah 18                  2) Gillespie, Jack 17             
     3) Gore, Cris 17                   4) McCormick, Evan 17             
       27.60    57.73  1:28.99  2:00.70           2:28.32                  
     4:30.22  5:00.96  5:31.76  6:02.38  6:29.99  7:00.70  7:31.88  8:02.85
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   7:55.12    8:06.84        
     1) Taylor, Davis 17                2) Williams, Nick 17              
     3) Kroll, Hunter 16                4) Schreiber, Jason 17            
       27.15    57.30  1:28.49  1:59.84  2:27.78  2:59.79  3:31.50  4:02.48
     4:30.98  5:01.79  5:32.40  6:03.88  6:31.68  7:03.12  7:35.03  8:06.84
  5 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'B'                   8:12.49    8:55.04        
     1) McIntyre, Zach 16               2) Lu, Michael 16                 
     3) Belingheri, Marcus 18           4) Thelen, Cooper 15              
       28.01    59.39  1:33.76  2:09.60  2:40.76  3:17.09  3:54.86  4:29.41
     5:02.42  5:39.34  6:16.06  6:54.08  7:19.79  7:49.06  8:21.94  8:55.04
 -- Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'A'                   8:11.99         DQ        
     1) Luis, Nathan 17                 2) McIntosh, Corban 17            
     3) Horky, Christoph 18             4) Todebush, William 19           
       28.13    59.86  1:34.11  2:07.26  2:35.37  3:08.09  3:42.03  4:15.93
     4:46.56  5:21.29  5:57.61  6:33.38  7:01.37  7:33.55  8:07.67       DQ
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:40.24        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
        POOL: P 3:40.24        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
    AMERICAN: A 3:27.78    8/2/2009 USA, USA                                   
     US OPEN: U 3:32.48   8/18/2010 USA, USA                                   
       WORLD: W 3:27.28    8/2/2009 USA, USA                                   
                3:50.09  ^SRS 2019 Senior National
                3:56.99  ^JRS 2019 Junior National
                4:05.89  ^FUT 2019 Futures
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:47.54    3:53.93 ^JRS   
     1) Gore, Cris 17                   2) Dillard, Ben 17                
     3) Harm, Jonah 18                  4) O'Haimhirgin, Finn 18          
              1:00.39           2:07.02           2:35.61  3:53.93         
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:53.96    3:57.76 ^FUT   
     1) Williams, Nick 17               2) Macy, Parker 15                
     3) Brune, Noah 17                  4) Khalafalla, Ali 23             
       30.70  1:02.10  1:32.95  2:07.67  2:35.02  3:06.18  3:30.24  3:57.76
  3 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  3:55.19    4:00.72 ^FUT   
     1) McCormick, Evan 17              2) Swift, Sean 16                 
     3) Gillespie, Jack 17              4) Garcia, Kyle 16                
                59.26           2:05.32           3:01.14  4:00.72         
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:58.82    4:01.80 ^FUT   
     1) Aistars, Anders 15              2) Schreiber, Jason 17            
     3) Cantin, Brian 18                4) Brinegar, Michael 19           
       30.54  1:03.68  1:34.92  2:09.42  2:36.10  3:07.88  3:33.22  4:01.80
  5 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'C'                  4:06.99    4:12.60        
     1) Sellers, Joshua 17              2) Chu, Jonathan 18               
     3) Arnez, Isaiah 17                4) Jeffers, Mason` 17             
              1:03.83           2:15.04           3:17.30  4:12.60         
  6 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'A'                   4:25.90    4:22.62        
     1) Lu, Michael 16                  2) Horky, Christoph 18            
     3) Luis, Nathan 17                 4) Thelen, Cooper 15              
              1:06.27           2:14.46           3:16.23  4:22.62         
  7 Marin Pirates Swim Team-PC  'B'                   4:25.99    4:24.40        
     1) McIntyre, Zach 16               2) McIntosh, Corban 17            
     3) Belingheri, Marcus 18           4) Todebush, William 19           
 
Mixed Open 400 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
     US OPEN: U 4:10.65   6/20/2019 Simon Lamar, FAST -CA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lamar, Simon              19 FAST-CA                   NT    4:10.65U       
 
Mixed Open 800 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
     US OPEN: U 8:28.40   6/20/2019 Simon Lamar, FAST -CA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Simon              19 FAST-CA                   NT    8:28.40U       
 
Mixed Open 100 LC Meter Breast Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
     US OPEN: U 1:04.92   6/20/2019 James Lee, ROSE -CA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, James                17 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:04.92U       
 
Mixed Open 100 LC Meter Fly Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
     US OPEN: U 1:10.81   6/20/2019 Aimee Garcia, DSS-CA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Aimee             17 DSS-CA                    NT    1:10.81U