SCS Summer JOs at FAST - Scores Added - Meet Results

SCS Summer JOs at FAST - Scores Added
7/24/2019 - 7/28/2019
Fullerton, CA U.S.A.
Updated: 7/31/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
               2019 CA FAST SUMMER JOS - 7/24/2019 to 7/28/2019                
                          Sanction #: S19-223/TT-224                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Charlotte      10 CERR-CA                32.87      31.49 &SUM    20  
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia  10 JCCW-CA                31.71      31.74 &SUM    17  
  3 Gallardo, Grace     10 MPMR-CA                32.97      32.12 &SUM    16  
  4 Wu, Lily            10 UN-01-CA/ALPH          33.25      32.42 &SUM    15  
  5 Song, Eileen        10 SCAL-CA                32.61      32.43 &SUM    14  
  6 Tam, Alice          10 CERR-CA                32.85      32.58 &SUM    13  
  7 Mekerdichian, Summ  10 JCCW-CA                32.91      32.66 &SUM    12  
  8 Rho, Esther         10 SCAL-CA                32.99      32.96 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Rankin Zelada, Kal  10 FAST-CA                33.86      32.86 &SUM     9  
 10 Bryant, Sloane      10 TSM-CA                 33.94      33.05 &SUM     7  
 11 Sangasy, Karolina   10 CMAC-CA                33.79      33.13 &SUM     6  
 12 Alpert, Sadie       10 TSM-CA                 33.47      33.20 &SUM     5  
 13 Tamayo, Abby        10 PVST-CA                33.56      33.82 &SUM     4  
 14 Kim, Chloe          10 ROSE-CA                34.09      34.09 &SUM     3  
 15 Castro, Isabella    10 LKWD-CA                34.31      34.18 &SUM     2  
 16 Soto, Jaqueline     10 LMST-CA                34.23      34.75 &SUM     1  
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                32.10      31.71 q&SUM  
  2 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                33.09      32.61 q&SUM  
  3 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA                32.73      32.85 q&SUM  
  4 Kim, Charlotte            10 CERR-CA                32.23      32.87 q&SUM  
  5 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                33.00      32.91 q&SUM  
  6 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                33.25      32.97 q&SUM  
  7 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                33.13      32.99 q&SUM  
  8 Wu, Lily                  10 UN-01-CA/ALPH          33.24      33.25 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA                 33.86      33.47 q&SUM  
 10 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA                33.16      33.56 q&SUM  
 11 Sangasy, Karolina         10 CMAC-CA                34.13      33.79 q&SUM  
 12 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA                33.28      33.86 q&SUM  
 13 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 33.06      33.94 q&SUM  
 14 Kim, Chloe                10 ROSE-CA                34.87      34.09 q&SUM  
 15 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA                35.48      34.23 q&SUM  
 16 Castro, Isabella          10 LKWD-CA                35.19      34.31 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hastings, Faith           10 JCCW-CA                34.40      34.32 &SUM   
 18 Guevara, Abby             10 FAST-CA                35.73      34.37 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pe, Natalia               10 LKWD-CA                35.52      34.46 &SUM   
 20 Chen, Allison             10 PATH-CA                35.20      34.48 &SUM   
 21 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                34.98      34.53 &SUM   
 22 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 34.56      34.58 &SUM   
 23 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC-CA                35.12      34.61 &SUM   
 24 Arellano, Rosie           10 Morning Star-CA        35.79      34.70 &SUM   
 25 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA                35.22      34.71 &SUM   
 26 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA                36.03      34.83 &SUM   
 27 Bedford, Molly            10 EAST-CA                34.57      34.88 &SUM   
 28 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA                35.04      35.20 &SUM   
 29 Liang, Jennifer           10 TRID-CA                35.74      35.45 &SUM   
 30 Lee, Elizabeth             9 CERR-CA                36.01      35.66 &SUM   
 31 Eklove, Ava                9 PVST-CA                34.50      35.74 &SUM   
 32 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA                35.82      35.75 &SUM   
 33 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA                35.97      35.78 &SUM   
 34 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                35.98      36.34        
 35 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA                 36.03      36.69        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Charlotte      10 CERR-CA              1:10.52    1:09.77 &SUM    20  
                  34.68     1:09.77 (35.09)                                        
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia  10 JCCW-CA              1:10.99    1:10.02 &SUM    17  
                  33.96     1:10.02 (36.06)                                        
  3 Tam, Alice          10 CERR-CA              1:11.38    1:10.17 &SUM    16  
                  33.83     1:10.17 (36.34)                                        
  4 Wu, Lily            10 UN-01-CA/ALPH        1:11.03    1:10.53 &SUM    15  
                  34.72     1:10.53 (35.81)                                        
  5 Rankin Zelada, Kal  10 FAST-CA              1:11.39    1:11.06 &SUM    14  
                  34.93     1:11.06 (36.13)                                        
  6 Song, Eileen        10 SCAL-CA              1:11.60    1:11.31 &SUM    13  
                  34.73     1:11.31 (36.58)                                        
  7 Alpert, Sadie       10 TSM-CA               1:12.14    1:11.49 &SUM    12  
                  33.58     1:11.49 (37.91)                                        
  8 Mekerdichian, Summ  10 JCCW-CA              1:11.41    1:12.79 &SUM    11  
                  34.46     1:12.79 (38.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bryant, Sloane      10 TSM-CA               1:13.95    1:13.79 &SUM     9  
                  35.34     1:13.79 (38.45)                                        
 10 Sangasy, Karolina   10 CMAC-CA              1:14.96    1:13.88 &SUM     7  
                  35.89     1:13.88 (37.99)                                        
 11 Campbell, Anna      10 GAA-CA               1:12.80    1:13.92 &SUM     6  
                  35.61     1:13.92 (38.31)                                        
 12 Fong, Katelyn       10 CERR-CA              1:13.27    1:14.23 &SUM     5  
                  35.79     1:14.23 (38.44)                                        
 13 Castro, Isabella    10 LKWD-CA              1:15.40    1:14.52 &SUM     4  
                  36.70     1:14.52 (37.82)                                        
 14 Gallardo, Grace     10 MPMR-CA              1:12.55    1:14.54 &SUM     3  
                  35.80     1:14.54 (38.74)                                        
 15 Low, Katherine      10 LKWD-CA              1:14.90    1:14.59 &SUM     2  
                  36.10     1:14.59 (38.49)                                        
 16 Mero, Kaitlyn       10 CCAT-CA              1:15.48    1:17.17 &SUM     1  
                  36.73     1:17.17 (40.44)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Charlotte            10 CERR-CA              1:10.81    1:10.52 q&SUM  
                  34.66     1:10.52 (35.86)                                        
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:14.10    1:10.99 q&SUM  
                  34.15     1:10.99 (36.84)                                        
  3 Wu, Lily                  10 UN-01-CA/ALPH        1:13.32    1:11.03 q&SUM  
                  35.25     1:11.03 (35.78)                                        
  4 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              1:11.90    1:11.38 q&SUM  
                  34.29     1:11.38 (37.09)                                        
  5 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA              1:12.70    1:11.39 q&SUM  
                  34.74     1:11.39 (36.65)                                        
  6 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:12.03    1:11.41 q&SUM  
                  33.77     1:11.41 (37.64)                                        
  7 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:11.95    1:11.60 q&SUM  
                  34.82     1:11.60 (36.78)                                        
  8 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA               1:16.24    1:12.14 q&SUM  
                  33.78     1:12.14 (38.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              1:12.51    1:12.55 q&SUM  
                  35.09     1:12.55 (37.46)                                        
 10 Campbell, Anna            10 GAA-CA               1:19.90    1:12.80 q&SUM  
                  34.36     1:12.80 (38.44)                                        
 11 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA              1:13.08    1:13.27 q&SUM  
                  35.27     1:13.27 (38.00)                                        
 12 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:15.60    1:13.95 q&SUM  
                  35.18     1:13.95 (38.77)                                        
 13 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA              1:17.05    1:14.90 q&SUM  
                  36.33     1:14.90 (38.57)                                        
 14 Sangasy, Karolina         10 CMAC-CA              1:13.31    1:14.96 q&SUM  
                  35.12     1:14.96 (39.84)                                        
 15 Castro, Isabella          10 LKWD-CA              1:17.19    1:15.40 q&SUM  
                  35.95     1:15.40 (39.45)                                        
 16 Mero, Kaitlyn             10 CCAT-CA              1:17.38    1:15.48 q&SUM  
                  35.39     1:15.48 (40.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Chloe                10 ROSE-CA              1:16.54    1:15.51 &SUM   
                  36.88     1:15.51 (38.63)                                        
 18 Arellano, Rosie           10 Morning Star-CA      1:17.23    1:15.68 &SUM   
                  37.22     1:15.68 (38.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:15.14    1:15.75 &SUM   
                  36.45     1:15.75 (39.30)                                        
 20 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA              1:16.02    1:15.86 &SUM   
                  35.85     1:15.86 (40.01)                                        
 21 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC-CA              1:16.49    1:16.13 &SUM   
                  36.68     1:16.13 (39.45)                                        
 22 Chan, Kiela               10 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:16.43    1:16.30 &SUM   
                  36.77     1:16.30 (39.53)                                        
 23 Guevara, Abby             10 FAST-CA              1:19.63    1:16.31 &SUM   
                  36.42     1:16.31 (39.89)                                        
 24 Chang, Jazlin             10 MPMR-CA              1:17.89    1:16.48 &SUM   
                  36.86     1:16.48 (39.62)                                        
 25 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA              1:19.16    1:17.49 &SUM   
                  37.29     1:17.49 (40.20)                                        
 26 Lee, Elizabeth             9 CERR-CA              1:18.08    1:17.65 &SUM   
                  37.44     1:17.65 (40.21)                                        
 27 Eklove, Ava                9 PVST-CA              1:16.43    1:17.96 &SUM   
                  37.51     1:17.96 (40.45)                                        
 28 Banuelos, Sophie          10 CERR-CA              1:18.18    1:18.06 &SUM   
                  37.02     1:18.06 (41.04)                                        
 29 Liang, Jennifer           10 TRID-CA              1:19.56    1:18.40 &SUM   
                  37.24     1:18.40 (41.16)                                        
 30 Cuizon, Kaylee            10 LKWD-CA              1:18.36    1:19.03 &SUM   
                  37.65     1:19.03 (41.38)                                        
 31 Shaves, Summer             7 AZOT-CA              1:19.32    1:19.19 &SUM   
                  37.07     1:19.19 (42.12)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rankin Zelada, Kal  10 FAST-CA              2:35.30    2:29.19 &SUM    20  
                  35.05     1:13.81 (38.76)     1:53.91 (40.10)     2:29.19 (35.28)
  2 Kim, Charlotte      10 CERR-CA              2:33.09    2:29.78 &SUM    17  
                  35.65     1:13.64 (37.99)     1:53.80 (40.16)     2:29.78 (35.98)
  3 Mekerdichian, Summ  10 JCCW-CA              2:37.63    2:33.21 &SUM    16  
                  34.80     1:13.98 (39.18)     1:54.65 (40.67)     2:33.21 (38.56)
  4 Flores, Rafa        10 LKWD-CA              2:35.47    2:33.42 &SUM    15  
                  36.59     1:15.52 (38.93)     1:55.06 (39.54)     2:33.42 (38.36)
  5 Szymanowski, Sofia  10 JCCW-CA              2:38.43    2:34.55 &SUM    14  
                  35.34     1:14.48 (39.14)     1:55.36 (40.88)     2:34.55 (39.19)
  6 Wu, Lily            10 UN-01-CA/ALPH        2:37.40    2:38.04 &SUM    13  
                  36.01     1:16.07 (40.06)     1:58.04 (41.97)     2:38.04 (40.00)
  7 Arellano, Rosie     10 Morning Star-CA      2:41.69    2:42.33 &SUM    12  
                  37.13     1:18.22 (41.09)     2:01.43 (43.21)     2:42.33 (40.90)
  8 Bryant, Sloane      10 TSM-CA               2:40.90    2:43.22 &SUM    11  
                  37.75     1:18.81 (41.06)     2:01.45 (42.64)     2:43.22 (41.77)
B - Final
  9 Gallardo, Grace     10 MPMR-CA              2:43.29    2:39.97 &SUM     9  
                  36.14     1:18.12 (41.98)     2:00.68 (42.56)     2:39.97 (39.29)
 10 Sangasy, Karolina   10 CMAC-CA              2:46.82    2:41.38 &SUM     7  
                  37.40     1:18.30 (40.90)     2:00.87 (42.57)     2:41.38 (40.51)
 11 Low, Katherine      10 LKWD-CA              2:42.57    2:41.41 &SUM     6  
                  38.13     1:19.64 (41.51)     2:02.03 (42.39)     2:41.41 (39.38)
 12 Castro, Isabella    10 LKWD-CA              2:46.90    2:43.94 &SUM     5  
                  38.87     1:20.70 (41.83)     2:03.16 (42.46)     2:43.94 (40.78)
 13 Lee, Elizabeth       9 CERR-CA              2:48.59    2:46.21 &SUM     4  
                  38.31     1:20.67 (42.36)     2:03.81 (43.14)     2:46.21 (42.40)
 14 Cuizon, Kaylee      10 LKWD-CA              2:50.61    2:50.83 &SUM     3  
                  38.90     1:22.35 (43.45)     2:07.37 (45.02)     2:50.83 (43.46)
 15 Dieu, Angelina      10 SGSG-CA              2:49.10    2:52.06 &SUM     2  
                  38.88     1:23.47 (44.59)     2:09.33 (45.86)     2:52.06 (42.73)
 16 Eklove, Ava          9 PVST-CA              2:51.63    2:52.71 &SUM     1  
                  38.69     1:23.50 (44.81)     2:09.87 (46.37)     2:52.71 (42.84)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Charlotte            10 CERR-CA              2:30.97    2:33.09 q&SUM  
                  35.95     1:15.47 (39.52)     1:56.28 (40.81)     2:33.09 (36.81)
  2 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA              2:37.95    2:35.30 q&SUM  
                  35.79     1:16.20 (40.41)     1:57.57 (41.37)     2:35.30 (37.73)
  3 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              2:36.58    2:35.47 q&SUM  
                  36.12     1:15.39 (39.27)     1:56.59 (41.20)     2:35.47 (38.88)
  4 Wu, Lily                  10 UN-01-CA/ALPH        2:42.58    2:37.40 q&SUM  
                  35.91     1:16.01 (40.10)     1:58.53 (42.52)     2:37.40 (38.87)
  5 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              2:36.88    2:37.63 q&SUM  
                  34.46     1:14.64 (40.18)     1:57.30 (42.66)     2:37.63 (40.33)
  6 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              2:44.28    2:38.43 q&SUM  
                  36.72     1:17.28 (40.56)     1:58.80 (41.52)     2:38.43 (39.63)
  7 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               2:43.89    2:40.90 q&SUM  
                  37.20     1:17.67 (40.47)     1:59.21 (41.54)     2:40.90 (41.69)
  8 Arellano, Rosie           10 Morning Star-CA      2:51.56    2:41.69 q&SUM  
                  37.57     1:19.44 (41.87)     2:02.62 (43.18)     2:41.69 (39.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA              2:46.95    2:42.57 q&SUM  
                  36.31     1:17.82 (41.51)     2:01.70 (43.88)     2:42.57 (40.87)
 10 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              2:48.94    2:43.29 q&SUM  
                  36.55     1:17.86 (41.31)     2:02.30 (44.44)     2:43.29 (40.99)
 11 Sangasy, Karolina         10 CMAC-CA              2:46.57    2:46.82 q&SUM  
                  38.75     1:21.63 (42.88)     2:04.90 (43.27)     2:46.82 (41.92)
 12 Castro, Isabella          10 LKWD-CA              2:43.79    2:46.90 q&SUM  
                  38.60     1:21.77 (43.17)     2:06.13 (44.36)     2:46.90 (40.77)
 13 Lee, Elizabeth             9 CERR-CA              2:47.37    2:48.59 q&SUM  
                  39.09     1:21.60 (42.51)     2:05.40 (43.80)     2:48.59 (43.19)
 14 Dieu, Angelina            10 SGSG-CA              2:50.51    2:49.10 q&SUM  
                  39.29     1:23.07 (43.78)     2:06.45 (43.38)     2:49.10 (42.65)
 15 Cuizon, Kaylee            10 LKWD-CA              2:51.62    2:50.61 q&SUM  
                  38.35     1:21.88 (43.53)     2:07.09 (45.21)     2:50.61 (43.52)
 16 Eklove, Ava                9 PVST-CA              2:50.96    2:51.63 q&SUM  
                  38.95     1:22.97 (44.02)     2:08.66 (45.69)     2:51.63 (42.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA               2:48.00    2:51.64 &SUM   
                  38.52     1:22.43 (43.91)     2:08.53 (46.10)     2:51.64 (43.11)
 18 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA              2:52.49    2:51.84 &SUM   
                  38.45     1:23.22 (44.77)     2:08.86 (45.64)     2:51.84 (42.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Chloe                10 ROSE-CA              2:53.37    2:52.41 &SUM   
                  38.74     1:23.33 (44.59)     2:09.10 (45.77)     2:52.41 (43.31)
 20 Jue, Teagan                8 LKWD-CA              2:52.93    2:54.35 &SUM   
                  38.97     1:23.54 (44.57)     2:09.90 (46.36)     2:54.35 (44.45)
 21 Coats, Zelli              10 SMSC-CA              2:54.50    2:56.88        
                  40.07     1:24.90 (44.83)     2:11.36 (46.46)     2:56.88 (45.52)
 22 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA              2:53.19    2:57.09        
                  38.60     1:24.25 (45.65)     2:11.85 (47.60)     2:57.09 (45.24)
 23 Kuhne, Ainsley            10 GWSC-CA              2:53.80    2:59.85        
                  39.89     1:26.46 (46.57)     2:15.07 (48.61)     2:59.85 (44.78)
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          43.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA                39.93      38.79 &SUM   
  2 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 39.93      39.30 &SUM   
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alpert, Sadie       10 TSM-CA                 37.81      37.35 &SUM    20  
  2 Fong, Katelyn       10 CERR-CA                38.34      38.10 &SUM    17  
  3 Song, Eileen        10 SCAL-CA                38.72      38.28 &SUM    16  
  4 Rankin Zelada, Kal  10 FAST-CA                39.05      38.81 &SUM    15  
  5 Rho, Esther         10 SCAL-CA                39.47      39.46 &SUM    14  
  6 Campbell, Anna      10 GAA-CA                 39.13      39.48 &SUM    13  
  7 Flores, Rafa        10 LKWD-CA                39.93      39.75 &SUM    12  
  8 Bedford, Molly      10 EAST-CA                39.83      41.11 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Bryant, Sloane      10 TSM-CA                 39.93      39.01 &SUM     9  
 10 Low, Katherine      10 LKWD-CA                39.94      39.83 &SUM     7  
 11 Chan, Kiela         10 UN-11-CA/VISN          41.08      40.53 &SUM     6  
 12 Lee, Olivia         10 ROSE-CA                40.77      40.91 &SUM     5  
 13 Aparicio, Daniella  10 ROSE-CA                40.22      41.04 &SUM     4  
 14 Jurado, Pheebs       9 EAST-CA                41.53      41.25 &SUM     3  
 15 Dieu, Angelina      10 SGSG-CA                41.75      41.80 &SUM     2  
 16 Soto, Jaqueline     10 LMST-CA                40.95      41.82 &SUM     1  
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA                 38.07      37.81 q&SUM  
  2 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA                38.39      38.34 q&SUM  
  3 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                40.61      38.72 q&SUM  
  4 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA                40.49      39.05 q&SUM  
  5 Campbell, Anna            10 GAA-CA                 41.40      39.13 q&SUM  
  6 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                39.08      39.47 q&SUM  
  7 Bedford, Molly            10 EAST-CA                41.40      39.83 q&SUM  
  8 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA                41.72      39.93 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 39.35     J39.93 q&SUM  
 10 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA                40.19      39.94 q&SUM  
 11 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                42.07      40.22 q&SUM  
 12 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA                42.00      40.77 q&SUM  
 13 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA                40.91      40.95 q&SUM  
 14 Chan, Kiela               10 UN-11-CA/VISN          39.23      41.08 q&SUM  
 15 Jurado, Pheebs             9 EAST-CA                43.14      41.53 q&SUM  
 16 Dieu, Angelina            10 SGSG-CA                42.67      41.75 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liang, Jennifer           10 TRID-CA                42.35      41.79 &SUM   
 18 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                42.88      41.87 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Chloe                10 ROSE-CA                41.60      41.90 &SUM   
 20 Arellano, Rosie           10 Morning Star-CA        42.87      42.00 &SUM   
 21 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC-CA                42.76      42.36 &SUM   
 22 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA                43.27      42.38 &SUM   
 22 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA                40.81      42.38 &SUM   
 22 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                42.49      42.38 &SUM   
 25 Shaves, Summer             7 AZOT-CA                42.73      42.45 &SUM   
 26 Mero, Kaitlyn             10 CCAT-CA                41.38      42.56 &SUM   
 27 Luo, Vanessa               9 ROSE-CA                43.23      42.73 &SUM   
 28 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                41.70      43.11 &SUM   
 29 Eklove, Ava                9 PVST-CA                41.72      43.13 &SUM   
 30 Arnaiz, Maggie            10 SCAL-CA                42.11      43.14 &SUM   
 31 Pe, Natalia               10 LKWD-CA                42.72      43.28 &SUM   
 32 Chang, Jazlin             10 MPMR-CA                42.47      43.36        
 33 Chen, Allison             10 PATH-CA                42.24      43.99        
 34 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA                43.52      45.06        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alpert, Sadie       10 TSM-CA               1:21.28    1:19.56 &SUM    20  
                  38.70     1:19.56 (40.86)                                        
  2 Fong, Katelyn       10 CERR-CA              1:21.63    1:21.35 &SUM    17  
                  39.49     1:21.35 (41.86)                                        
  3 Flores, Rafa        10 LKWD-CA              1:23.31    1:23.29 &SUM    16  
                  40.85     1:23.29 (42.44)                                        
  4 Rankin Zelada, Kal  10 FAST-CA              1:25.25    1:23.58 &SUM    15  
                  41.28     1:23.58 (42.30)                                        
  5 Low, Katherine      10 LKWD-CA              1:23.95    1:25.03 &SUM    14  
                  41.62     1:25.03 (43.41)                                        
  6 Bryant, Sloane      10 TSM-CA               1:24.85    1:25.58 &SUM    13  
  7 Chan, Kiela         10 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:25.70    1:26.72 &SUM    12  
                  42.52     1:26.72 (44.20)                                        
  8 Mero, Kaitlyn       10 CCAT-CA              1:26.38    1:28.80 &SUM    11  
                  42.94     1:28.80 (45.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mekerdichian, Summ  10 JCCW-CA              1:26.55    1:25.83 &SUM     9  
                  42.52     1:25.83 (43.31)                                        
 10 Rho, Esther         10 SCAL-CA              1:27.47    1:27.48 &SUM     7  
                  42.83     1:27.48 (44.65)                                        
 11 Wilson, Claire      10 JCCW-CA              1:29.29    1:28.41 &SUM     6  
                  43.93     1:28.41 (44.48)                                        
 12 Bedford, Molly      10 EAST-CA              1:28.34    1:28.56 &SUM     5  
                  43.29     1:28.56 (45.27)                                        
 13 Siduguen, Mia       10 CCAT-CA              1:28.36    1:29.66 &SUM     4  
                  43.63     1:29.66 (46.03)                                        
 14 Aparicio, Daniella  10 ROSE-CA              1:26.99    1:29.68 &SUM     3  
                  43.94     1:29.68 (45.74)                                        
 15 Dinh, Keira         10 AZOT-CA              1:29.23    1:29.76 &SUM     2  
                  43.54     1:29.76 (46.22)                                        
 16 Penman, Keisari     10 ROSE-CA              1:29.76    1:31.48 &SUM     1  
                  44.32     1:31.48 (47.16)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA               1:22.39    1:21.28 q&SUM  
                  39.43     1:21.28 (41.85)                                        
  2 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA              1:21.59    1:21.63 q&SUM  
                  38.86     1:21.63 (42.77)                                        
  3 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              1:23.83    1:23.31 q&SUM  
                  40.50     1:23.31 (42.81)                                        
  4 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA              1:24.60    1:23.95 q&SUM  
                  40.85     1:23.95 (43.10)                                        
  5 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:24.55    1:24.85 q&SUM  
                  40.70     1:24.85 (44.15)                                        
  6 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA              1:27.83    1:25.25 q&SUM  
                  41.87     1:25.25 (43.38)                                        
  7 Chan, Kiela               10 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:24.21    1:25.70 q&SUM  
                  41.77     1:25.70 (43.93)                                        
  8 Mero, Kaitlyn             10 CCAT-CA              1:29.00    1:26.38 q&SUM  
                  42.55     1:26.38 (43.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:26.89    1:26.55 q&SUM  
                  41.93     1:26.55 (44.62)                                        
 10 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA              1:31.38    1:26.99 q&SUM  
                  42.77     1:26.99 (44.22)                                        
 11 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:27.81    1:27.47 q&SUM  
                  41.70     1:27.47 (45.77)                                        
 12 Bedford, Molly            10 EAST-CA              1:30.45    1:28.34 q&SUM  
                  42.04     1:28.34 (46.30)                                        
 13 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA              1:29.78    1:28.36 q&SUM  
                  42.93     1:28.36 (45.43)                                        
 14 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA              1:29.55    1:29.23 q&SUM  
                  43.41     1:29.23 (45.82)                                        
 15 Wilson, Claire            10 JCCW-CA              1:33.81    1:29.29 q&SUM  
 16 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA              1:32.77    1:29.76 q&SUM  
                  43.52     1:29.76 (46.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dieu, Angelina            10 SGSG-CA              1:32.79    1:30.02 &SUM   
                  44.94     1:30.02 (45.08)                                        
 18 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA              1:30.67    1:30.20 &SUM   
                  44.44     1:30.20 (45.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arellano, Rosie           10 Morning Star-CA      1:33.27    1:30.21 &SUM   
                  44.81     1:30.21 (45.40)                                        
 20 Jurado, Pheebs             9 EAST-CA              1:29.70    1:30.34 &SUM   
                  43.49     1:30.34 (46.85)                                        
 21 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:31.18    1:30.62 &SUM   
                  45.73     1:30.62 (44.89)                                        
 22 Shaves, Summer             7 AZOT-CA              1:33.41    1:31.04 &SUM   
                  43.33     1:31.04 (47.71)                                        
 23 Arnaiz, Maggie            10 SCAL-CA              1:33.49    1:31.21 &SUM   
                  44.61     1:31.21 (46.60)                                        
 24 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC-CA              1:33.19    1:32.10 &SUM   
                  45.88     1:32.10 (46.22)                                        
 25 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:32.60    1:32.73 &SUM   
                  45.41     1:32.73 (47.32)                                        
 26 Chen, Allison             10 PATH-CA              1:32.47    1:32.80 &SUM   
                  44.46     1:32.80 (48.34)                                        
 27 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              1:29.57    1:33.52 &SUM   
                  45.27     1:33.52 (48.25)                                        
 28 Kim, Chloe                10 ROSE-CA              1:31.42    1:33.94        
                  46.69     1:33.94 (47.25)                                        
 29 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:34.37    1:33.95        
                  45.57     1:33.95 (48.38)                                        
 30 Cruz, Ellie                9 WAC-CA               1:32.13    1:34.25        
                  45.76     1:34.25 (48.49)                                        
 31 Kuhne, Ainsley            10 GWSC-CA              1:34.39    1:37.46        
                  46.96     1:37.46 (50.50)                                        
 32 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA               1:32.35    1:39.37        
                  49.49     1:39.37 (49.88)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia  10 JCCW-CA                40.15      40.34 &SUM    20  
  2 Song, Eileen        10 SCAL-CA                41.39      40.64 &SUM    17  
  3 Mero, Kaitlyn       10 CCAT-CA                42.34      41.84 &SUM    16  
  4 Liakhovetski, Alex   9 CCAT-CA                42.69      42.73 &SUM    15  
  5 Tamayo, Abby        10 PVST-CA                44.07      43.40 &SUM    14  
  6 Gordon, Meagan       9 ZAP-CA                 44.34      43.42 &SUM    13  
  7 Fong, Katelyn       10 CERR-CA                44.02      43.51 &SUM    12  
  8 Siduguen, Mia       10 CCAT-CA                42.82      43.78 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Wu, Lily            10 UN-01-CA/ALPH          44.68      43.82 &SUM     9  
 10 Vu, Morgan           9 AZOT-CA                45.34      44.81 &SUM     7  
 11 Rho, Esther         10 SCAL-CA                46.26      45.49 &SUM     6  
 12 Chan, Kiela         10 UN-11-CA/VISN          44.67      45.63 &SUM     5  
 13 Cerera, Jeanna      10 PATH-CA                44.39      45.71 &SUM     4  
 14 Chang, Jazlin       10 MPMR-CA                46.16      45.82 &SUM     3  
 15 Guevara, Abby       10 FAST-CA                46.10      46.00 &SUM     2  
 16 Liang, Jennifer     10 TRID-CA                46.16      47.19 &SUM     1  
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                41.02      40.15 q&SUM  
  2 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                40.85      41.39 q&SUM  
  3 Mero, Kaitlyn             10 CCAT-CA                42.43      42.34 q&SUM  
  4 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                44.53      42.69 q&SUM  
  5 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA                44.47      42.82 q&SUM  
  6 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA                42.66      44.02 q&SUM  
  7 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA                44.41      44.07 q&SUM  
  8 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 46.20      44.34 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cerera, Jeanna            10 PATH-CA                44.73      44.39 q&SUM  
 10 Chan, Kiela               10 UN-11-CA/VISN          43.60      44.67 q&SUM  
 11 Wu, Lily                  10 UN-01-CA/ALPH          44.10      44.68 q&SUM  
 12 Vu, Morgan                 9 AZOT-CA                46.51      45.34 q&SUM  
 13 Guevara, Abby             10 FAST-CA                48.16      46.10 q&SUM  
 14 Liang, Jennifer           10 TRID-CA                46.42      46.16 q&SUM  
 14 Chang, Jazlin             10 MPMR-CA                47.13      46.16 q&SUM  
 16 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                45.85      46.26 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Allison             10 PATH-CA                47.68      46.55 &SUM   
 18 Wen, Sky                  10 TSM-CA                 47.65      46.59 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA                48.23      47.42 &SUM   
 20 Kuhne, Ainsley            10 GWSC-CA                45.84      47.46 &SUM   
 21 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                48.58      47.62 &SUM   
 22 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                48.69      47.64 &SUM   
 23 Dieu, Angelina            10 SGSG-CA                48.39      48.27 &SUM   
 24 Stanisai, Gwyneth          9 AZOT-CA                47.93      48.56 &SUM   
 25 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                47.39      48.95 &SUM   
 26 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA                 49.09      49.14        
 27 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA                48.83      49.16        
 28 Kim, Chloe                 8 EAST-CA                47.89      49.54        
 29 Luo, Vanessa               9 ROSE-CA                48.13      49.70        
 -- Chiang, Chloe              9 UN-11-CA/VISN          48.92         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia  10 JCCW-CA              1:28.77    1:28.52 &SUM    20  
                  41.88     1:28.52 (46.64)                                        
  2 Song, Eileen        10 SCAL-CA              1:31.51    1:29.19 &SUM    17  
                  43.40     1:29.19 (45.79)                                        
  3 Tam, Alice          10 CERR-CA              1:33.25    1:31.67 &SUM    16  
                  43.82     1:31.67 (47.85)                                        
  4 Fong, Katelyn       10 CERR-CA              1:32.80    1:33.21 &SUM    15  
                  43.49     1:33.21 (49.72)                                        
  5 Mero, Kaitlyn       10 CCAT-CA              1:35.97    1:35.09 &SUM    14  
                  45.29     1:35.09 (49.80)                                        
  6 Vu, Morgan           9 AZOT-CA              1:35.17    1:35.34 &SUM    13  
                  45.23     1:35.34 (50.11)                                        
  7 Wu, Lily            10 UN-01-CA/ALPH        1:36.44    1:37.74 &SUM    12  
                  46.77     1:37.74 (50.97)                                        
  8 Chan, Kiela         10 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:36.79    1:37.93 &SUM    11  
                  46.78     1:37.93 (51.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Liakhovetski, Alex   9 CCAT-CA              1:37.47    1:33.99 &SUM     9  
                  44.93     1:33.99 (49.06)                                        
 10 Dinh, Keira         10 AZOT-CA              1:39.16    1:35.03 &SUM     7  
                  45.67     1:35.03 (49.36)                                        
 11 Siduguen, Mia       10 CCAT-CA              1:37.26    1:35.30 &SUM     6  
                  44.55     1:35.30 (50.75)                                        
 12 Tamayo, Abby        10 PVST-CA              1:37.19    1:38.71 &SUM     5  
                  46.51     1:38.71 (52.20)                                        
 13 Cerera, Jeanna      10 PATH-CA              1:38.20    1:39.64 &SUM     4  
                  46.86     1:39.64 (52.78)                                        
 14 Rho, Esther         10 SCAL-CA              1:38.07    1:40.06 &SUM     3  
                  48.01     1:40.06 (52.05)                                        
 15 Liang, Jennifer     10 TRID-CA              1:38.74    1:40.48 &SUM     2  
                  47.95     1:40.48 (52.53)                                        
 16 Gordon, Meagan       9 ZAP-CA               1:38.64    1:41.86 &SUM     1  
                  48.14     1:41.86 (53.72)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:32.95    1:28.77 q&SUM  
                  41.42     1:28.77 (47.35)                                        
  2 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:30.41    1:31.51 q&SUM  
                  44.26     1:31.51 (47.25)                                        
  3 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA              1:32.99    1:32.80 q&SUM  
                  42.92     1:32.80 (49.88)                                        
  4 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              1:34.15    1:33.25 q&SUM  
                  44.18     1:33.25 (49.07)                                        
  5 Vu, Morgan                 9 AZOT-CA              1:36.97    1:35.17 q&SUM  
                  45.27     1:35.17 (49.90)                                        
  6 Mero, Kaitlyn             10 CCAT-CA              1:36.20    1:35.97 q&SUM  
                  44.56     1:35.97 (51.41)                                        
  7 Wu, Lily                  10 UN-01-CA/ALPH        1:40.75    1:36.44 q&SUM  
                  45.14     1:36.44 (51.30)                                        
  8 Chan, Kiela               10 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:35.75    1:36.79 q&SUM  
                  45.71     1:36.79 (51.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA              1:37.74    1:37.19 q&SUM  
                  45.67     1:37.19 (51.52)                                        
 10 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA              1:39.48    1:37.26 q&SUM  
                  44.25     1:37.26 (53.01)                                        
 11 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:36.46    1:37.47 q&SUM  
                  46.43     1:37.47 (51.04)                                        
 12 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:40.27    1:38.07 q&SUM  
                  47.42     1:38.07 (50.65)                                        
 13 Cerera, Jeanna            10 PATH-CA              1:44.30    1:38.20 q&SUM  
                  46.06     1:38.20 (52.14)                                        
 14 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA               1:44.71    1:38.64 q&SUM  
                  46.94     1:38.64 (51.70)                                        
 15 Liang, Jennifer           10 TRID-CA              1:40.30    1:38.74 q&SUM  
                  47.00     1:38.74 (51.74)                                        
 16 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA              1:37.86    1:39.16 q&SUM  
                  46.19     1:39.16 (52.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Jazlin             10 MPMR-CA              1:44.88    1:39.84 &SUM   
                  47.06     1:39.84 (52.78)                                        
 18 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:40.94    1:40.47 &SUM   
                  49.10     1:40.47 (51.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA              1:44.69    1:40.75 &SUM   
                  48.62     1:40.75 (52.13)                                        
 20 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA              1:44.31    1:41.66 &SUM   
                  47.58     1:41.66 (54.08)                                        
 21 Bedford, Molly            10 EAST-CA              1:43.49    1:41.97 &SUM   
                  48.74     1:41.97 (53.23)                                        
 22 Hastings, Faith           10 JCCW-CA              1:41.54    1:42.03 &SUM   
                  48.75     1:42.03 (53.28)                                        
 23 Wen, Sky                  10 TSM-CA               1:42.23    1:42.79 &SUM   
                  47.60     1:42.79 (55.19)                                        
 24 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:43.00    1:42.95 &SUM   
                  48.46     1:42.95 (54.49)                                        
 25 Dieu, Angelina            10 SGSG-CA              1:45.05    1:43.32 &SUM   
                  48.72     1:43.32 (54.60)                                        
 26 Kim, Chloe                 8 EAST-CA              1:43.35    1:43.35 &SUM   
                  49.87     1:43.35 (53.48)                                        
 27 Chen, Allison             10 PATH-CA              1:45.08    1:43.69 &SUM   
                  48.65     1:43.69 (55.04)                                        
 28 Dym, Isabella             10 JCCW-CA              1:43.61    1:43.97 &SUM   
                  49.72     1:43.97 (54.25)                                        
 29 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:46.33    1:44.06 &SUM   
                  50.79     1:44.06 (53.27)                                        
 30 Kuhne, Ainsley            10 GWSC-CA              1:43.31    1:45.08 &SUM   
                  51.28     1:45.08 (53.80)                                        
 31 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              1:43.40    1:45.94 &SUM   
                  53.57     1:45.94 (52.37)                                        
 32 Stanisai, Gwyneth          9 AZOT-CA              1:46.26    1:48.12        
                  51.57     1:48.12 (56.55)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Lily            10 UN-01-CA/ALPH          35.37      35.23 &SUM    20  
  2 Flores, Rafa        10 LKWD-CA                36.26      35.40 &SUM    17  
  3 Lee, Elizabeth       9 CERR-CA                37.18      36.75 &SUM    16  
  4 Dinh, Keira         10 AZOT-CA                37.69      36.89 &SUM    15  
  5 Gordon, Meagan       9 ZAP-CA                 36.96      36.96 &SUM    14  
  6 Liakhovetski, Alex   9 CCAT-CA                37.06      37.34 &SUM    13  
  7 Siduguen, Mia       10 CCAT-CA                37.98      37.52 &SUM    12  
  8 Sangasy, Karolina   10 CMAC-CA                37.23      37.73 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Tamayo, Abby        10 PVST-CA                38.13      37.09 &SUM     9  
 10 Bedford, Molly      10 EAST-CA                38.51      37.18 &SUM     7  
 11 Cuizon, Kaylee      10 LKWD-CA                38.04      37.99 &SUM     5.5
 11 Rho, Esther         10 SCAL-CA                38.31      37.99 &SUM     5.5
 13 Soto, Jaqueline     10 LMST-CA                38.11      38.19 &SUM     4  
 14 Lin, Tina           10 ROSE-CA                39.32      38.29 &SUM     3  
 15 Dym, Isabella       10 JCCW-CA                39.06      38.70 &SUM     2  
 16 Chen, Allison       10 PATH-CA                39.27      39.58 &SUM     1  
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Lily                  10 UN-01-CA/ALPH          35.86      35.37 q&SUM  
  2 Kim, Charlotte            10 CERR-CA                35.14      35.86 q&SUM  
  3 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA                36.42      36.26 q&SUM  
  4 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 38.04      36.96 q&SUM  
  5 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                37.31      37.06 q&SUM  
  6 Lee, Elizabeth             9 CERR-CA                37.58      37.18 q&SUM  
  7 Sangasy, Karolina         10 CMAC-CA                36.63      37.23 q&SUM  
  8 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA                37.91      37.69 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA                37.97      37.98 q&SUM  
 10 Cuizon, Kaylee            10 LKWD-CA                38.47      38.04 q&SUM  
 11 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA                39.36      38.11 q&SUM  
 12 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA                37.54      38.13 q&SUM  
 13 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                38.62      38.31 q&SUM  
 14 Bedford, Molly            10 EAST-CA                40.94      38.51 q&SUM  
 15 Dym, Isabella             10 JCCW-CA                41.10      39.06 q&SUM  
 16 Chen, Allison             10 PATH-CA                40.95      39.27 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA                41.05      39.32 &SUM   
 18 Castro, Isabella          10 LKWD-CA                41.06      39.42 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jue, Teagan                8 LKWD-CA                39.33      39.47 &SUM   
 20 Loninia, Jaden            10 CCAT-CA                38.93      39.55 &SUM   
 21 Chang, Jazlin             10 MPMR-CA                40.77      39.57 &SUM   
 22 Cruz, Ellie                9 WAC-CA                 38.33      39.79 &SUM   
 23 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                40.35      39.82 &SUM   
 24 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                40.81      40.06 &SUM   
 25 Liang, Jennifer           10 TRID-CA                40.82      40.38 &SUM   
 26 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                38.83      40.42 &SUM   
 27 Hastings, Faith           10 JCCW-CA                40.92      40.46 &SUM   
 28 Shaves, Summer             7 AZOT-CA                40.98      40.73 &SUM   
 29 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA                40.01      40.75 &SUM   
 30 Munholland, Lyla          10 GWSC-CA                39.90      41.06 &SUM   
 31 Eklove, Ava                9 PVST-CA                39.61      41.26        
 32 Jurado, Pheebs             9 EAST-CA                41.01      41.37        
 33 Banuelos, Sophie          10 CERR-CA                38.81      41.41        
 34 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                41.08      41.59        
 35 Ruiz, Karina              10 LKWD-CA                41.26      41.71        
 36 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA                41.21      43.61        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Charlotte      10 CERR-CA              1:15.38    1:16.30 &SUM    20  
                  36.43     1:16.30 (39.87)                                        
  2 Flores, Rafa        10 LKWD-CA              1:20.12    1:17.63 &SUM    17  
                  37.51     1:17.63 (40.12)                                        
  3 Lee, Elizabeth       9 CERR-CA              1:23.25    1:21.14 &SUM    16  
                  37.50     1:21.14 (43.64)                                        
  4 Liakhovetski, Alex   9 CCAT-CA              1:24.47    1:22.89 &SUM    15  
                  38.76     1:22.89 (44.13)                                        
  5 Dinh, Keira         10 AZOT-CA              1:27.73    1:23.77 &SUM    14  
                  38.78     1:23.77 (44.99)                                        
  6 Soto, Jaqueline     10 LMST-CA              1:28.27    1:26.33 &SUM    13  
                  41.67     1:26.33 (44.66)                                        
  7 Jue, Teagan          8 LKWD-CA              1:24.85    1:26.72 &SUM    12  
                  40.70     1:26.72 (46.02)                                        
  8 Sangasy, Karolina   10 CMAC-CA              1:28.55    1:26.87 &SUM    11  
                  38.86     1:26.87 (48.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Meagan       9 ZAP-CA               1:29.45    1:26.10 &SUM     9  
                  42.63     1:26.10 (43.47)                                        
 10 Castro, Isabella    10 LKWD-CA              1:29.36    1:26.52 &SUM     7  
                  40.58     1:26.52 (45.94)                                        
 11 Loninia, Jaden      10 CCAT-CA              1:30.20    1:26.75 &SUM     6  
                  41.83     1:26.75 (44.92)                                        
 12 Cruz, Ellie          9 WAC-CA               1:29.56    1:27.39 &SUM     5  
                  41.67     1:27.39 (45.72)                                        
 13 Banuelos, Sophie    10 CERR-CA              1:28.56    1:27.79 &SUM     4  
                  41.85     1:27.79 (45.94)                                        
 14 Alpert, Sadie       10 TSM-CA               1:29.28    1:29.02 &SUM     3  
                  42.09     1:29.02 (46.93)                                        
 15 Takeuchi, Nana       9 CERR-CA              1:31.30    1:30.74 &SUM     2  
                  42.62     1:30.74 (48.12)                                        
 16 Pe, Natalia         10 LKWD-CA              1:31.70    1:33.76 &SUM     1  
                  43.67     1:33.76 (50.09)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Charlotte            10 CERR-CA              1:15.61    1:15.38 q&SUM  
                  35.57     1:15.38 (39.81)                                        
  2 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              1:18.75    1:20.12 q&SUM  
                  38.30     1:20.12 (41.82)                                        
  3 Lee, Elizabeth             9 CERR-CA              1:24.57    1:23.25 q&SUM  
                  38.67     1:23.25 (44.58)                                        
  4 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:30.31    1:24.47 q&SUM  
                  39.96     1:24.47 (44.51)                                        
  5 Jue, Teagan                8 LKWD-CA              1:28.67    1:24.85 q&SUM  
                  38.07     1:24.85 (46.78)                                        
  6 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA              1:29.35    1:27.73 q&SUM  
                  39.17     1:27.73 (48.56)                                        
  7 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA              1:27.13    1:28.27 q&SUM  
                  41.70     1:28.27 (46.57)                                        
  8 Sangasy, Karolina         10 CMAC-CA              1:33.85    1:28.55 q&SUM  
                  38.43     1:28.55 (50.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Banuelos, Sophie          10 CERR-CA              1:27.29    1:28.56 q&SUM  
                  39.82     1:28.56 (48.74)                                        
 10 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA               1:29.86    1:29.28 q&SUM  
                  40.61     1:29.28 (48.67)                                        
 11 Castro, Isabella          10 LKWD-CA              1:31.01    1:29.36 q&SUM  
                  42.11     1:29.36 (47.25)                                        
 12 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA               1:34.85    1:29.45 q&SUM  
                  39.36     1:29.45 (50.09)                                        
 13 Cruz, Ellie                9 WAC-CA               1:29.61    1:29.56 q&SUM  
                  41.52     1:29.56 (48.04)                                        
 14 Loninia, Jaden            10 CCAT-CA              1:34.44    1:30.20 q&SUM  
                  42.76     1:30.20 (47.44)                                        
 15 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              1:33.49    1:31.30 q&SUM  
                  42.47     1:31.30 (48.83)                                        
 16 Pe, Natalia               10 LKWD-CA              1:31.74    1:31.70 q&SUM  
                  40.49     1:31.70 (51.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:37.17    1:31.85 &SUM   
                  41.74     1:31.85 (50.11)                                        
 18 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:30.57    1:32.75 &SUM   
                  43.58     1:32.75 (49.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:37.24    1:33.77 &SUM   
                  43.31     1:33.77 (50.46)                                        
 20 Shaves, Summer             7 AZOT-CA              1:32.33    1:34.16 &SUM   
                  40.72     1:34.16 (53.44)                                        
 21 Chang, Jazlin             10 MPMR-CA              1:38.20    1:35.28 &SUM   
                  42.16     1:35.28 (53.12)                                        
 22 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA              1:32.33    1:35.59 &SUM   
                  40.07     1:35.59 (55.52)                                        
 23 Munholland, Lyla          10 GWSC-CA              1:35.20    1:36.57 &SUM   
                  43.97     1:36.57 (52.60)                                        
 24 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA              1:37.20    1:40.84        
                  46.68     1:40.84 (54.16)                                        
 25 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:37.28    1:42.21        
                  43.75     1:42.21 (58.46)                                        
 26 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA              1:41.89    1:44.76        
                  48.65     1:44.76 (56.11)                                        
 -- Cuizon, Kaylee            10 LKWD-CA              1:28.68   X1:27.62 &SUM   
                  39.04     1:27.62 (48.58)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Charlotte      10 CERR-CA              2:50.80    2:46.55 &SUM    20  
                  35.94     1:18.74 (42.80)     2:09.68 (50.94)     2:46.55 (36.87)
  2 Flores, Rafa        10 LKWD-CA              2:53.17    2:49.54 &SUM    17  
                  37.10     1:21.08 (43.98)     2:11.06 (49.98)     2:49.54 (38.48)
  3 Tam, Alice          10 CERR-CA              2:54.19    2:52.25 &SUM    16  
                  37.08     1:26.36 (49.28)     2:15.48 (49.12)     2:52.25 (36.77)
  4 Fong, Katelyn       10 CERR-CA              2:55.59    2:55.20 &SUM    15  
                  38.51     1:23.24 (44.73)     2:14.27 (51.03)     2:55.20 (40.93)
  5 Rankin Zelada, Kal  10 FAST-CA              3:00.02    2:58.13 &SUM    14  
                  40.55     1:25.01 (44.46)     2:21.24 (56.23)     2:58.13 (36.89)
  6 Bryant, Sloane      10 TSM-CA               2:57.22    2:58.50 &SUM    13  
                  38.96     1:24.72 (45.76)     2:18.06 (53.34)     2:58.50 (40.44)
  7 Song, Eileen        10 SCAL-CA              2:57.15    2:59.09 &SUM    12  
                  39.65     1:27.22 (47.57)     2:20.06 (52.84)     2:59.09 (39.03)
  8 Alpert, Sadie       10 TSM-CA               2:58.68    2:59.15 &SUM    11  
                  42.00     1:24.16 (42.16)     2:21.57 (57.41)     2:59.15 (37.58)
B - Final
  9 Mekerdichian, Summ  10 JCCW-CA              3:00.85    2:59.80 &SUM     9  
                  40.38     1:26.16 (45.78)     2:20.59 (54.43)     2:59.80 (39.21)
 10 Mero, Kaitlyn       10 CCAT-CA              3:03.83    3:03.36 &SUM     7  
                  41.89     1:29.92 (48.03)     2:22.69 (52.77)     3:03.36 (40.67)
 11 Low, Katherine      10 LKWD-CA              3:02.37    3:03.68 &SUM     6  
                  42.72     1:28.20 (45.48)     2:25.52 (57.32)     3:03.68 (38.16)
 12 Szymanowski, Sofia  10 JCCW-CA              3:06.47    3:05.01 &SUM     5  
                  45.11     1:33.70 (48.59)     2:25.20 (51.50)     3:05.01 (39.81)
 13 Chan, Kiela         10 UN-11-CA/VISN        3:05.30    3:05.62 &SUM     4  
                  42.43     1:29.88 (47.45)     2:22.71 (52.83)     3:05.62 (42.91)
 14 Lee, Elizabeth       9 CERR-CA              3:06.79    3:06.21 &SUM     3  
                  38.84     1:27.28 (48.44)     2:24.67 (57.39)     3:06.21 (41.54)
 15 Siduguen, Mia       10 CCAT-CA              3:07.77    3:07.69 &SUM     2  
                  39.61     1:30.72 (51.11)     2:23.79 (53.07)     3:07.69 (43.90)
 16 Cuizon, Kaylee      10 LKWD-CA              3:06.45    3:08.09 &SUM     1  
                  39.75     1:30.77 (51.02)     2:27.11 (56.34)     3:08.09 (40.98)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Charlotte            10 CERR-CA              2:47.34    2:50.80 q&SUM  
                  37.09     1:22.03 (44.94)     2:13.30 (51.27)     2:50.80 (37.50)
  2 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              2:51.42    2:53.17 q&SUM  
                  37.36     1:21.01 (43.65)     2:13.37 (52.36)     2:53.17 (39.80)
  3 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              2:50.26    2:54.19 q&SUM  
                  38.44     1:27.82 (49.38)     2:17.84 (50.02)     2:54.19 (36.35)
  4 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA              2:56.94    2:55.59 q&SUM  
                  40.14     1:24.01 (43.87)     2:15.30 (51.29)     2:55.59 (40.29)
  5 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              3:00.20    2:57.15 q&SUM  
                  41.60     1:27.80 (46.20)     2:18.55 (50.75)     2:57.15 (38.60)
  6 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               3:00.61    2:57.22 q&SUM  
                  38.62     1:24.17 (45.55)     2:16.86 (52.69)     2:57.22 (40.36)
  7 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA               3:02.01    2:58.68 q&SUM  
                  39.49     1:22.78 (43.29)     2:19.19 (56.41)     2:58.68 (39.49)
  8 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA              3:05.60    3:00.02 q&SUM  
                  41.54     1:27.67 (46.13)     2:22.69 (55.02)     3:00.02 (37.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              3:01.59    3:00.85 q&SUM  
                  40.88     1:26.85 (45.97)     2:22.78 (55.93)     3:00.85 (38.07)
 10 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA              3:08.88    3:02.37 q&SUM  
                  42.66     1:27.57 (44.91)     2:24.53 (56.96)     3:02.37 (37.84)
 11 Mero, Kaitlyn             10 CCAT-CA              3:13.02    3:03.83 q&SUM  
                  40.82     1:28.46 (47.64)     2:22.84 (54.38)     3:03.83 (40.99)
 12 Chan, Kiela               10 UN-11-CA/VISN        3:02.70    3:05.30 q&SUM  
                  43.24     1:30.70 (47.46)     2:23.08 (52.38)     3:05.30 (42.22)
 13 Cuizon, Kaylee            10 LKWD-CA              3:06.77    3:06.45 q&SUM  
                  39.08     1:28.67 (49.59)     2:25.38 (56.71)     3:06.45 (41.07)
 14 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              3:06.31    3:06.47 q&SUM  
                  44.95     1:37.66 (52.71)     2:26.92 (49.26)     3:06.47 (39.55)
 15 Lee, Elizabeth             9 CERR-CA              3:07.28    3:06.79 q&SUM  
                  39.04     1:28.44 (49.40)     2:24.90 (56.46)     3:06.79 (41.89)
 16 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA              3:08.33    3:07.77 q&SUM  
                  39.67     1:29.76 (50.09)     2:24.34 (54.58)     3:07.77 (43.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA              3:07.48    3:09.44 &SUM   
                  40.54     1:31.14 (50.60)     2:25.93 (54.79)     3:09.44 (43.51)
 18 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              3:13.47    3:12.70 &SUM   
                  43.51     1:32.06 (48.55)     2:31.32 (59.26)     3:12.70 (41.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Castro, Isabella          10 LKWD-CA              3:14.12    3:13.52 &SUM   
                  41.51     1:32.95 (51.44)   2:33.91 (1:00.96)     3:13.52 (39.61)
 20 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA              3:16.70    3:14.54 &SUM   
                  44.15     1:32.21 (48.06)     2:29.93 (57.72)     3:14.54 (44.61)
 21 Banuelos, Sophie          10 CERR-CA              3:09.92    3:14.68 &SUM   
                  42.56     1:37.33 (54.77)     2:34.57 (57.24)     3:14.68 (40.11)
 22 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              3:15.77    3:15.14 &SUM   
                  43.75     1:37.11 (53.36)     2:32.68 (55.57)     3:15.14 (42.46)
 23 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              3:16.68    3:22.98        
                  46.81     1:41.28 (54.47)     2:36.24 (54.96)     3:22.98 (46.74)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:28.80  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:32.40  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               2:13.89    2:14.58 &SUM    40  
     1) Fong, Katelyn 10                2) Tam, Alice 10                  
     3) Lee, Elizabeth 9                4) Kim, Charlotte 10              
                  33.35     1:06.34 (32.99)     1:42.40 (36.06)     2:14.58 (32.18)
  2 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                           2:19.56    2:14.78 &SUM    34  
     1) Mekerdichian, Summer 10         2) Dym, Isabella 10               
     3) Hastings, Faith 10              4) Szymanowski, Sofia 10          
                  32.72     1:09.33 (36.61)     1:42.78 (33.45)     2:14.78 (32.00)
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   2:20.48    2:17.18 &SUM    32  
     1) Castro, Isabella 10             2) Low, Katherine 10              
     3) Pe, Natalia 10                  4) Flores, Rafa 10                
                  34.44     1:09.56 (35.12)     1:43.84 (34.28)     2:17.18 (33.34)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          2:21.02    2:18.64 &SUM    30  
     1) Rho, Esther 10                  2) Segesman, Paige 9              
     3) Arnaiz, Maggie 10               4) Song, Eileen 10                
                  33.49     1:09.72 (36.23)     1:46.62 (36.90)     2:18.64 (32.02)
  5 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   2:20.69    2:21.30 &SUM    28  
     1) Alpert, Sadie 10                2) Chang, Sophie 10               
     3) Kimura, Paloma 9                4) Bryant, Sloane 10              
                  33.56     1:11.14 (37.58)     1:47.79 (36.65)     2:21.30 (33.51)
  6 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       2:25.05    2:21.47 &SUM    26  
     1) Siduguen, Mia 10                2) Loninia, Jaden 10              
     3) Mero, Kaitlyn 10                4) Liakhovetski, Alexis 9         
                  34.92     1:12.13 (37.21)     1:46.45 (34.32)     2:21.47 (35.02)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  2:25.93    2:22.07 &SUM    24  
     1) Kim, Chloe 10                   2) Lee, Olivia 10                 
     3) Aparicio, Daniella 10           4) Penman, Keisari 10             
                  35.17                             1:46.99 ( )     2:22.07 (35.08)
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                   2:28.59    2:24.19 &SUM    22  
     1) Ruiz, Karina 10                 2) Cuizon, Kaylee 10              
     3) Jue, Teagan 8                   4) Purizaca, Camila 10            
                  37.35     1:14.00 (36.65)     1:49.16 (35.16)     2:24.19 (35.03)
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:28.70    2:25.36 &SUM    18  
     1) Shaves, Summer 7                2) Stanisai, Gwyneth 9            
     3) Pramono, Haylee 8               4) Dinh, Keira 10                 
                  36.53     1:13.40 (36.87)     1:56.04 (42.64)     2:25.36 (29.32)
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               2:28.59    2:28.32 &SUM    12  
     1) Shaffer, Sydney 9               2) Kuo, Phoebe 10                 
     3) Kuhne, Ainsley 10               4) Munholland, Lyla 10            
                  37.74     1:15.59 (37.85)     1:53.39 (37.80)     2:28.32 (34.93)
 11 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          2:50.40    2:28.51 &SUM    10  
     1) Kim, Chloe 8                    2) Jurado, Pheebs 9               
     3) Kozicki, Brooklyn 9             4) Bedford, Molly 10              
                  39.21     1:14.66 (35.45)     1:58.69 (44.03)     2:28.51 (29.82)
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  2:25.66    2:30.32 &SFT     8  
     1) Valencia, Rosio 9               2) Lin, Tina 10                   
     3) Luo, Vanessa 9                  4)                                
                  44.64     1:15.95 (31.31)     1:53.37 (37.42)     2:30.32 (36.95)
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            2:28.13         DQ         14  
     1) Gallardo, Grace 10              2) Hong, Alyssa 10                
     3) Pang, Angelina 10               4) Chang, Jazlin 10               
                  33.24     1:15.90 (42.66)     1:51.10 (35.20)          DQ (35.00)
 -- Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      2:28.15         DQ        
     1) Rankin Zelada, Kali 10          2) Guevara, Abby 10               
     3) Zia, Isabella 10                4) Bourget, Meryem 10             
                  32.67     1:08.00 (35.33)     1:48.83 (40.83)          DQ (36.90)
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:54.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:59.00  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                           2:37.41    2:33.86 &SUM    40  
     1) Mekerdichian, Summer 10         2) Szymanowski, Sofia 10          
     3) Dym, Isabella 10                4) Hastings, Faith 10             
                  40.63     1:21.29 (40.66)     2:00.44 (39.15)     2:33.86 (33.42)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   2:36.75    2:35.00 &SUM    34  
     1) Low, Katherine 10               2) Flores, Rafa 10                
     3) Cuizon, Kaylee 10               4) Castro, Isabella 10            
                  40.06     1:23.25 (43.19)     2:01.05 (37.80)     2:35.00 (33.95)
  3 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               2:31.85    2:36.89 &SUM    32  
     1) Kim, Charlotte 10               2) Fong, Katelyn 10               
     3) Lee, Elizabeth 9                4) Tam, Alice 10                  
                  48.71     1:26.05 (37.34)     2:03.71 (37.66)     2:36.89 (33.18)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          2:38.26    2:40.56 &SUM    30  
     1) Arnaiz, Maggie 10               2) Song, Eileen 10                
     3) Rho, Esther 10                  4) Segesman, Paige 9              
                                1:24.83 ( )     2:02.67 (37.84)     2:40.56 (37.89)
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       2:43.10    2:40.78 &SUM    28  
     1) Siduguen, Mia 10                2) Mero, Kaitlyn 10               
     3) Loninia, Jaden 10               4) Liakhovetski, Alexis 9         
                  41.64     1:25.72 (44.08)     2:04.94 (39.22)     2:40.78 (35.84)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:43.80    2:41.76 &SUM    26  
     1) Pramono, Haylee 8               2) Vu, Morgan 9                   
     3) Dinh, Keira 10                  4) Shaves, Summer 7               
                  47.85     1:28.33 (40.48)     2:04.79 (36.46)     2:41.76 (36.97)
  7 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   2:40.38    2:42.77 &SUM    24  
     1) Alpert, Sadie 10                2) Bryant, Sloane 10              
     3) Kimura, Paloma 9                4) Chang, Sophie 10               
                  38.78     1:23.79 (45.01)     2:06.69 (42.90)     2:42.77 (36.08)
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  2:46.75    2:46.40 &SUM    22  
     1) Aparicio, Daniella 10           2) Lin, Tina 10                   
     3) Lee, Olivia 10                  4) Kim, Chloe 10                  
                                                    2:10.48 ( )     2:46.40 (35.92)
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               2:47.68    2:49.66 &SUM    18  
     1) Shaffer, Sydney 9               2) Kuhne, Ainsley 10              
     3) Munholland, Lyla 10             4) Kuo, Phoebe 10                 
                  46.38                             2:11.64 ( )     2:49.66 (38.02)
 10 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          3:04.47    2:49.89 &SUM    14  
     1) Bedford, Molly 10               2) Kim, Chloe 8                   
     3) Jurado, Pheebs 9                4) Kozicki, Brooklyn 9            
                  40.84     1:29.41 (48.57)     2:09.62 (40.21)     2:49.89 (40.27)
 11 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      2:51.55    2:50.49 &SUM    12  
     1) Zia, Isabella 10                2) Guevara, Abby 10               
     3) Rankin Zelada, Kali 10          4) Bourget, Meryem 10             
                  47.04     1:33.33 (46.29)     2:12.61 (39.28)     2:50.49 (37.88)
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                   2:54.27    2:51.12 &SUM    10  
     1) Brown, Abigail 9                2) Pe, Natalia 10                 
     3) Jue, Teagan 8                   4) Purizaca, Camila 10            
                  47.04     1:36.66 (49.62)     2:16.63 (39.97)     2:51.12 (34.49)
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  2:51.03    2:54.04 &SUM     8  
     1) Gutierrez, Ella 8               2) Luo, Vanessa 9                 
     3) Valencia, Rosio 9               4) Penman, Keisari 10             
                  46.41     1:36.08 (49.67)     2:26.87 (50.79)     2:54.04 (27.17)
 14 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            2:52.33    2:56.29 &SFT     6  
     1) Pang, Angelina 10               2) Chang, Jazlin 10               
     3) Hong, Alyssa 10                 4) Gallardo, Grace 10             
                  48.86     1:34.48 (45.62)     2:22.83 (48.35)     2:56.29 (33.46)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walklett, Natalie   12 ROSE-CA                29.24      28.29 &SUM    20  
  2 Gish, Addie         12 ROSE-CA                29.41      28.88 &SUM    17  
  3 Flores, Celeste     12 FAST-CA                29.75      29.00 &SUM    16  
  4 Petran, Daniela     12 TSM-CA                 29.90      29.08 &SUM    15  
  5 Lahey, Nikki        12 FAST-CA                29.55      29.27 &SUM    14  
  6 Kailiponi, Ayla     12 AZOT-CA                29.58      29.41 &SUM    12.5
  6 Worku, Meron        12 ROSE-CA                29.63      29.41 &SUM    12.5
  8 Tolkachev, Katerin  12 SCAL-CA                29.89      29.51 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Hamilton, Sammie    12 GWSC-CA                30.38      29.58 &SUM     9  
 10 Dimitriadis, Alyss  12 EAST-CA                30.16      29.63 &SUM     7  
 11 Xu, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA                30.04      29.66 &SUM     6  
 12 Akins, Jana         11 Splash-CA              29.91      29.74 &SUM     5  
 13 Nguyen, Chantee     12 GWSC-CA                30.14      29.78 &SUM     4  
 14 Pinkney, Danielle   11 Splash-CA              30.49      30.28 &SUM     3  
 15 Montiel, Kylie      12 LKWD-CA                30.44      30.30 &SUM     2  
 16 Portillo, Eileen    12 VISN-CA                30.34      30.46 &SUM     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                29.25      29.24 q&SUM  
  2 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA                29.71      29.41 q&SUM  
  3 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA                30.11      29.55 q&SUM  
  4 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA                29.85      29.58 q&SUM  
  5 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                29.97      29.63 q&SUM  
  6 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA                29.64      29.75 q&SUM  
  7 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA                30.59      29.89 q&SUM  
  8 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA                 29.91      29.90 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Akins, Jana               11 Splash-CA              30.40      29.91 q&SUM  
 10 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA                30.24      30.04 q&SUM  
 11 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA                30.68      30.14 q&SUM  
 12 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA                30.69      30.16 q&SUM  
 13 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                30.86      30.34 q&SUM  
 14 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA                31.69      30.38 q&SUM  
 15 Montiel, Kylie            12 LKWD-CA                31.15      30.44 q&SUM  
 16 Pinkney, Danielle         11 Splash-CA              30.36      30.49 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                31.26      30.65 &SUM   
 18 Kinno, Sophia             12 SEAL-CA                31.48      30.77 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 30.97      30.82 &SUM   
 19 Cheung, Candice           12 ARSC-CA                30.38      30.82 &SUM   
 21 Villahermosa, Jillian     11 LKWD-CA                31.27      30.86 &SUM   
 22 Burke, Sadie              12 FAST-CA                31.71      30.87 &SUM   
 23 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA                 31.69      30.89 &SUM   
 24 Stockwell, Mia            11 STOP-CA                31.09      30.93 &SUM   
 24 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA                31.17      30.93 &SUM   
 26 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA                 31.53      31.04 &SUM   
 27 Le, Chiana                12 JCCW-CA                31.81      31.07 &SUM   
 28 Bao, Ava                  11 UN-01-CA/ALPH          31.43      31.13 &SUM   
 29 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                31.82      31.39 &SUM   
 30 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA                31.05      31.43 &SUM   
 31 Fan, Aliyah               12 AZOT-CA                31.85      31.46 &SUM   
 32 Gomez, Brandi             12 SGAC-CA                31.72      31.58 &SUM   
 33 Semaan, Samira            12 CERR-CA                31.76      31.62 &SUM   
 33 Elseifi, Yoshi            12 SCAL-CA                31.97      31.62 &SUM   
 35 Tran, Jodie               12 CMAC-CA                31.86      31.67 &SUM   
 36 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA                31.70      31.71 &SUM   
 37 Carley, Mia               12 FAST-CA                31.81      31.79 &SUM   
 38 Edralinda, Keira          11 MAX-CA                 32.71      31.82 &SUM   
 39 Izquierdo, Kai            12 WAC-CA                 31.94      31.86 &SUM   
 40 Dang, Ella                12 FAST-CA                31.68      31.92 &SUM   
 41 Paragas, Viktoria         12 PATH-CA                31.41      31.93 &SUM   
 42 Navarro, Breanna          12 CCAT-CA                32.05      32.03 &SUM   
 43 Lambarena, Kaori          12 TRID-CA                31.59      32.04 &SUM   
 44 Cho, Phoebe               12 ARSC-CA                32.04      32.08 &SUM   
 45 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA                 31.90      32.11        
 46 Rhee, Kaylah              12 GWSC-CA                31.87      32.18        
 47 Lee, Alexa                12 SGSG-CA                30.72      32.30        
 48 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA                 31.83      32.39        
 49 Vega, Audrey              11 LKWD-CA                32.03      32.40        
 50 Jennings, Olivia          11 LKWD-CA                31.89      32.47        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walklett, Natalie   12 ROSE-CA              1:03.27    1:02.50 &SUM    20  
                  30.36     1:02.50 (32.14)                                        
  2 Tolkachev, Katerin  12 SCAL-CA              1:04.38    1:03.70 &SUM    17  
                  31.11     1:03.70 (32.59)                                        
  3 Flores, Celeste     12 FAST-CA              1:04.10    1:04.02 &SUM    16  
                  30.96     1:04.02 (33.06)                                        
  4 Lahey, Nikki        12 FAST-CA              1:04.56    1:04.22 &SUM    15  
                  30.31     1:04.22 (33.91)                                        
  5 Xu, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:04.46    1:04.59 &SUM    14  
                  31.60     1:04.59 (32.99)                                        
  6 Gish, Addie         12 ROSE-CA              1:05.23    1:04.89 &SUM    13  
                  31.53     1:04.89 (33.36)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Sammie    12 GWSC-CA              1:04.68    1:05.03 &SUM    12  
                  30.89     1:05.03 (34.14)                                        
  8 Dimitriadis, Alyss  12 EAST-CA              1:05.61    1:07.02 &SUM    11  
                  32.02     1:07.02 (35.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kailiponi, Ayla     12 AZOT-CA              1:05.87    1:05.33 &SUM     9  
                  30.90     1:05.33 (34.43)                                        
 10 Brush, Adelle       12 ROSE-CA              1:05.92    1:06.04 &SUM     7  
                  31.57     1:06.04 (34.47)                                        
 11 Bilgi, Selin        12 CCAT-CA              1:06.90    1:06.92 &SUM     6  
                  32.49     1:06.92 (34.43)                                        
 12 Kinno, Sophia       12 SEAL-CA              1:06.93    1:07.12 &SUM     5  
                  31.97     1:07.12 (35.15)                                        
 13 Sato, Gillian       12 STOP-CA              1:07.31    1:07.35 &SUM     4  
                  31.67     1:07.35 (35.68)                                        
 14 Fan, Aliyah         12 AZOT-CA              1:06.51    1:07.41 &SUM     3  
                  32.19     1:07.41 (35.22)                                        
 15 Le, Chiana          12 JCCW-CA              1:07.13    1:07.76 &SUM     2  
                  33.07     1:07.76 (34.69)                                        
 16 Cheung, Candice     12 ARSC-CA              1:06.05    1:07.79 &SUM     1  
                  32.42     1:07.79 (35.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:03.95    1:03.27 q&SUM  
                  30.55     1:03.27 (32.72)                                        
  2 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA              1:04.09    1:04.10 q&SUM  
                  31.37     1:04.10 (32.73)                                        
  3 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              1:05.26    1:04.38 q&SUM  
                  31.49     1:04.38 (32.89)                                        
  4 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              1:05.51    1:04.46 q&SUM  
                  31.08     1:04.46 (33.38)                                        
  5 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              1:05.77    1:04.56 q&SUM  
                  30.61     1:04.56 (33.95)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              1:07.62    1:04.68 q&SUM  
                  30.98     1:04.68 (33.70)                                        
  7 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              1:07.59    1:05.23 q&SUM  
                  31.34     1:05.23 (33.89)                                        
  8 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA              1:07.44    1:05.61 q&SUM  
                  31.15     1:05.61 (34.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA              1:07.30    1:05.87 q&SUM  
                  31.45     1:05.87 (34.42)                                        
 10 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              1:08.61    1:05.92 q&SUM  
                  31.71     1:05.92 (34.21)                                        
 11 Cheung, Candice           12 ARSC-CA              1:08.22    1:06.05 q&SUM  
                  31.52     1:06.05 (34.53)                                        
 12 Fan, Aliyah               12 AZOT-CA              1:09.95    1:06.51 q&SUM  
                  31.92     1:06.51 (34.59)                                        
 13 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:08.49    1:06.90 q&SUM  
                  32.32     1:06.90 (34.58)                                        
 14 Kinno, Sophia             12 SEAL-CA              1:07.44    1:06.93 q&SUM  
                  31.80     1:06.93 (35.13)                                        
 15 Le, Chiana                12 JCCW-CA              1:08.83    1:07.13 q&SUM  
                  32.29     1:07.13 (34.84)                                        
 16 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA              1:09.65    1:07.31 q&SUM  
                  32.37     1:07.31 (34.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:06.10    1:07.51 &SUM   
                  31.72     1:07.51 (35.79)                                        
 18 Villahermosa, Jillian     11 LKWD-CA              1:07.44    1:07.52 &SUM   
                  32.62     1:07.52 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA              1:07.40    1:07.53 &SUM   
                  32.03     1:07.53 (35.50)                                        
 19 Akins, Jana               11 Splash-CA            1:09.46    1:07.53 &SUM   
                  33.04     1:07.53 (34.49)                                        
 21 Carley, Mia               12 FAST-CA              1:08.81    1:07.74 &SUM   
                  33.22     1:07.74 (34.52)                                        
 22 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA              1:07.88    1:07.79 &SUM   
                  32.54     1:07.79 (35.25)                                        
 23 Montiel, Kylie            12 LKWD-CA              1:09.58    1:08.00 &SUM   
                  33.20     1:08.00 (34.80)                                        
 24 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA              1:09.24    1:08.08 &SUM   
                  32.88     1:08.08 (35.20)                                        
 25 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              1:08.27    1:08.21 &SUM   
                  32.69     1:08.21 (35.52)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               1:09.08    1:08.45 &SUM   
                  32.43     1:08.45 (36.02)                                        
 27 Wong, Samantha            12 RORA-CA              1:05.61    1:08.82 &SUM   
                  33.66     1:08.82 (35.16)                                        
 28 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              1:08.05    1:08.84 &SUM   
                  33.12     1:08.84 (35.72)                                        
 29 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA              1:09.00    1:08.85 &SUM   
                  33.05     1:08.85 (35.80)                                        
 30 Pinkney, Danielle         11 Splash-CA            1:08.31    1:08.90 &SUM   
                  32.35     1:08.90 (36.55)                                        
 31 Cho, Phoebe               12 ARSC-CA              1:08.25    1:08.91 &SUM   
                  33.51     1:08.91 (35.40)                                        
 32 Rhee, Kaylah              12 GWSC-CA              1:09.77    1:08.95 &SUM   
                  33.67     1:08.95 (35.28)                                        
 33 Gomez, Brandi             12 SGAC-CA              1:09.81    1:09.34 &SUM   
                  34.06     1:09.34 (35.28)                                        
 34 Stockwell, Mia            11 STOP-CA              1:07.88    1:09.48 &SUM   
                  33.29     1:09.48 (36.19)                                        
 35 Kashima, Kenna            12 SCAL-CA              1:09.61    1:09.51 &SUM   
                  33.09     1:09.51 (36.42)                                        
 36 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:09.69    1:09.59 &SUM   
                  33.39     1:09.59 (36.20)                                        
 37 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA               1:09.39    1:09.95 &SUM   
                  31.91     1:09.95 (38.04)                                        
 38 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:09.42    1:10.31        
                  33.31     1:10.31 (37.00)                                        
 39 Semaan, Samira            12 CERR-CA              1:08.84    1:11.65        
                  33.60     1:11.65 (38.05)                                        
 40 Jennings, Olivia          11 LKWD-CA              1:09.65    1:12.31        
                  34.11     1:12.31 (38.20)                                        
 41 Lambarena, Kaori          12 TRID-CA              1:09.65    1:13.31        
                  34.84     1:13.31 (38.47)                                        
 -- Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:08.98         DQ        
                  32.11          DQ (35.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Masud, Zara         12 AZOT-CA              2:17.94    2:11.87 &SUM    20  
                  30.64     1:04.13 (33.49)     1:38.69 (34.56)     2:11.87 (33.18)
  2 Walklett, Natalie   12 ROSE-CA              2:16.73    2:12.83 &SUM    17  
                  31.43     1:04.77 (33.34)     1:39.51 (34.74)     2:12.83 (33.32)
  3 Flores, Celeste     12 FAST-CA              2:21.17    2:17.49 &SUM    16  
                  31.61     1:06.29 (34.68)     1:42.27 (35.98)     2:17.49 (35.22)
  4 Hamilton, Sammie    12 GWSC-CA              2:20.64    2:18.41 &SUM    15  
                  31.76     1:06.74 (34.98)     1:43.26 (36.52)     2:18.41 (35.15)
  5 Tolkachev, Katerin  12 SCAL-CA              2:22.38    2:20.47 &SUM    14  
                  32.10     1:08.23 (36.13)     1:45.10 (36.87)     2:20.47 (35.37)
  6 Carley, Mia         12 FAST-CA              2:22.49    2:21.61 &SUM    13  
                  33.07     1:08.81 (35.74)     1:46.16 (37.35)     2:21.61 (35.45)
  7 Wong, Samantha      12 RORA-CA              2:21.08    2:21.66 &SUM    12  
                  33.43     1:09.34 (35.91)     1:45.84 (36.50)     2:21.66 (35.82)
  8 Izquierdo, Kai      12 WAC-CA               2:22.87    2:24.69 &SUM    11  
                  32.68     1:09.71 (37.03)     1:47.50 (37.79)     2:24.69 (37.19)
B - Final
  9 Bilgi, Selin        12 CCAT-CA              2:24.75    2:20.70 &SUM     9  
                  32.45     1:08.83 (36.38)     1:45.67 (36.84)     2:20.70 (35.03)
 10 Dimitriadis, Alyss  12 EAST-CA              2:23.79    2:21.03 &SUM     7  
                  32.23     1:08.95 (36.72)     1:45.77 (36.82)     2:21.03 (35.26)
 11 Kinno, Sophia       12 SEAL-CA              2:23.74    2:21.63 &SUM     6  
                  32.11     1:08.07 (35.96)     1:45.15 (37.08)     2:21.63 (36.48)
 12 Poletti, Cat        12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:24.17    2:22.54 &SUM     5  
                  33.55     1:09.93 (36.38)     1:47.90 (37.97)     2:22.54 (34.64)
 13 Burga, Bethany      11 FROG-CA              2:22.92    2:23.05 &SUM     4  
                  32.65     1:09.49 (36.84)     1:46.68 (37.19)     2:23.05 (36.37)
 14 Lahey, Nikki        12 FAST-CA              2:22.89    2:23.07 &SUM     3  
                  31.71     1:07.72 (36.01)     1:45.76 (38.04)     2:23.07 (37.31)
 15 Brush, Adelle       12 ROSE-CA              2:25.70    2:23.39 &SUM     2  
                  33.06     1:09.05 (35.99)     1:46.36 (37.31)     2:23.39 (37.03)
 16 Burke, Sadie        12 FAST-CA              2:28.34    2:27.25 &SUM     1  
                  33.16     1:10.64 (37.48)     1:50.53 (39.89)     2:27.25 (36.72)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:18.71    2:16.73 q&SUM  
                  32.14     1:06.58 (34.44)     1:41.90 (35.32)     2:16.73 (34.83)
  2 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              2:13.87    2:17.94 q&SUM  
                  31.69     1:07.01 (35.32)     1:43.22 (36.21)     2:17.94 (34.72)
  3 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              2:22.42    2:20.64 q&SUM  
                  32.35     1:08.29 (35.94)     1:44.58 (36.29)     2:20.64 (36.06)
  4 Wong, Samantha            12 RORA-CA              2:19.42    2:21.08 q&SUM  
                  32.90     1:08.78 (35.88)     1:45.07 (36.29)     2:21.08 (36.01)
  5 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA              2:21.56    2:21.17 q&SUM  
                  32.36     1:08.00 (35.64)     1:45.54 (37.54)     2:21.17 (35.63)
  6 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              2:21.15    2:22.38 q&SUM  
                  33.40     1:10.96 (37.56)     1:48.22 (37.26)     2:22.38 (34.16)
  7 Carley, Mia               12 FAST-CA              2:24.20    2:22.49 q&SUM  
                  33.54     1:10.21 (36.67)     1:47.40 (37.19)     2:22.49 (35.09)
  8 Izquierdo, Kai            12 WAC-CA               2:24.13    2:22.87 q&SUM  
                  32.61     1:09.40 (36.79)     1:46.91 (37.51)     2:22.87 (35.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              2:21.61    2:22.89 q&SUM  
                  31.76     1:07.90 (36.14)     1:45.88 (37.98)     2:22.89 (37.01)
 10 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA              2:27.42    2:22.92 q&SUM  
                  33.11     1:09.79 (36.68)     1:47.16 (37.37)     2:22.92 (35.76)
 11 Kinno, Sophia             12 SEAL-CA              2:22.84    2:23.74 q&SUM  
                  32.39     1:08.35 (35.96)     1:46.30 (37.95)     2:23.74 (37.44)
 12 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA              2:24.54    2:23.79 q&SUM  
                  33.19     1:10.02 (36.83)     1:47.61 (37.59)     2:23.79 (36.18)
 13 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:29.78    2:24.17 q&SUM  
                  34.23     1:11.69 (37.46)     1:50.10 (38.41)     2:24.17 (34.07)
 14 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              2:25.35    2:24.75 q&SUM  
                  33.29     1:10.13 (36.84)     1:48.15 (38.02)     2:24.75 (36.60)
 15 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              2:26.61    2:25.70 q&SUM  
                  33.49     1:08.89 (35.40)     1:47.69 (38.80)     2:25.70 (38.01)
 16 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA              2:29.01    2:28.09 q&SUM  
                  33.73     1:11.55 (37.82)     1:51.15 (39.60)     2:28.09 (36.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burke, Sadie              12 FAST-CA              2:29.58    2:28.34 &SUM   
                  33.62     1:10.77 (37.15)     1:50.30 (39.53)     2:28.34 (38.04)
 18 Villahermosa, Jillian     11 LKWD-CA              2:29.40    2:28.65 &SUM   
                  35.78     1:14.53 (38.75)     1:52.98 (38.45)     2:28.65 (35.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cho, Phoebe               12 ARSC-CA              2:27.67    2:28.74 &SUM   
                  34.26     1:12.27 (38.01)     1:51.14 (38.87)     2:28.74 (37.60)
 20 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:28.65    2:28.88 &SUM   
                  34.33     1:12.59 (38.26)     1:51.35 (38.76)     2:28.88 (37.53)
 21 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA              2:31.69    2:29.15 &SUM   
                  33.11     1:10.73 (37.62)     1:50.20 (39.47)     2:29.15 (38.95)
 22 Lee, Brianna              12 ARSC-CA              2:29.42    2:30.03 &SUM   
                  34.71     1:12.58 (37.87)     1:51.68 (39.10)     2:30.03 (38.35)
 23 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              2:24.98    2:30.50 &SUM   
                  33.03     1:10.89 (37.86)     1:51.21 (40.32)     2:30.50 (39.29)
 24 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA              2:31.59    2:31.11 &SUM   
                  33.22     1:12.15 (38.93)     1:52.35 (40.20)     2:31.11 (38.76)
 25 Khong, Daphne             11 LKWD-CA              2:32.23    2:31.40 &SUM   
                  35.55     1:15.17 (39.62)     1:54.97 (39.80)     2:31.40 (36.43)
 26 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA              2:32.13    2:32.13 &SUM   
                  34.66     1:13.73 (39.07)     1:53.85 (40.12)     2:32.13 (38.28)
 27 Garcia, Avah              12 WAC-CA               2:30.71    2:32.28 &SUM   
                  34.65     1:13.31 (38.66)     1:53.10 (39.79)     2:32.28 (39.18)
 28 Elseifi, Yoshi            12 SCAL-CA              2:30.16    2:32.41        
                  33.74     1:12.47 (38.73)     1:53.92 (41.45)     2:32.41 (38.49)
 29 Semaan, Samira            12 CERR-CA              2:32.11    2:34.06        
                  35.34     1:14.35 (39.01)     1:54.71 (40.36)     2:34.06 (39.35)
 30 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              2:30.08    2:35.25        
                  36.56     1:16.17 (39.61)     1:57.17 (41.00)     2:35.25 (38.08)
 31 Jennings, Olivia          11 LKWD-CA              2:31.17    2:35.99        
                  35.60     1:15.44 (39.84)     1:55.79 (40.35)     2:35.99 (40.20)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:20.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Masud, Zara         12 AZOT-CA              4:49.35    4:39.99 &SUM    20  
                  31.83     1:06.61 (34.78)     1:41.97 (35.36)     2:17.44 (35.47)
        2:53.13 (35.69)     3:29.50 (36.37)     4:05.31 (35.81)     4:39.99 (34.68)
  2 Hamilton, Sammie    12 GWSC-CA              4:53.36    4:49.66 &SUM    17  
                  32.83     1:09.00 (36.17)     1:46.49 (37.49)     2:23.34 (36.85)
        3:00.59 (37.25)     3:37.73 (37.14)     4:14.74 (37.01)     4:49.66 (34.92)
  3 Walklett, Natalie   12 ROSE-CA              4:54.33    4:49.95 &SUM    16  
                  32.72     1:07.51 (34.79)     1:43.60 (36.09)     2:19.47 (35.87)
        2:56.84 (37.37)     3:34.70 (37.86)     4:12.55 (37.85)     4:49.95 (37.40)
  4 Carley, Mia         12 FAST-CA              4:54.97    4:52.28 &SUM    15  
                  33.92     1:10.58 (36.66)     1:47.90 (37.32)     2:25.29 (37.39)
        3:03.13 (37.84)     3:40.53 (37.40)     4:17.02 (36.49)     4:52.28 (35.26)
  5 Wong, Samantha      12 RORA-CA              4:55.24    4:55.46 &SUM    14  
                  33.88     1:11.22 (37.34)     1:48.56 (37.34)     2:25.99 (37.43)
        3:03.63 (37.64)     3:41.06 (37.43)     4:18.45 (37.39)     4:55.46 (37.01)
  6 Flores, Celeste     12 FAST-CA              4:54.77    4:58.10 &SUM    13  
                  32.85     1:09.70 (36.85)     1:47.60 (37.90)     2:26.05 (38.45)
        3:04.07 (38.02)     3:42.96 (38.89)     4:21.15 (38.19)     4:58.10 (36.95)
  7 Poletti, Cat        12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:02.43    5:02.25 &SUM    12  
                  34.49     1:12.27 (37.78)     1:50.86 (38.59)     2:29.98 (39.12)
        3:09.38 (39.40)     3:48.57 (39.19)     4:27.60 (39.03)     5:02.25 (34.65)
  8 Izquierdo, Kai      12 WAC-CA               5:02.26    5:03.11 &SUM    11  
                  33.79     1:11.54 (37.75)     1:49.85 (38.31)     2:29.09 (39.24)
        3:07.64 (38.55)     3:46.54 (38.90)     4:26.20 (39.66)     5:03.11 (36.91)
B - Final
  9 Bilgi, Selin        12 CCAT-CA              5:03.26    4:54.36 &SUM     9  
                  33.70     1:10.72 (37.02)     1:48.30 (37.58)     2:26.02 (37.72)
        3:03.58 (37.56)     3:41.21 (37.63)     4:18.83 (37.62)     4:54.36 (35.53)
 10 Dimitriadis, Alyss  12 EAST-CA              5:04.71    4:55.68 &SUM     7  
                  33.04     1:10.58 (37.54)     1:48.36 (37.78)     2:26.18 (37.82)
        3:04.51 (38.33)     3:42.36 (37.85)     4:19.78 (37.42)     4:55.68 (35.90)
 11 Tolkachev, Katerin  12 SCAL-CA              5:03.76    5:01.50 &SUM     6  
                  33.28     1:11.47 (38.19)     1:50.51 (39.04)     2:30.36 (39.85)
        3:08.45 (38.09)     3:47.16 (38.71)     4:25.66 (38.50)     5:01.50 (35.84)
 12 Burga, Bethany      11 FROG-CA              5:03.60    5:02.36 &SUM     5  
                  33.15     1:11.44 (38.29)     1:49.92 (38.48)     2:28.18 (38.26)
        3:07.05 (38.87)     3:45.98 (38.93)     4:24.64 (38.66)     5:02.36 (37.72)
 13 Osborne, Emma       12 GWSC-CA              5:05.50    5:02.97 &SUM     4  
                  34.34     1:13.17 (38.83)     1:52.63 (39.46)     2:31.77 (39.14)
        3:10.62 (38.85)     3:49.04 (38.42)     4:27.00 (37.96)     5:02.97 (35.97)
 14 Villahermosa, Jill  11 LKWD-CA              5:11.58    5:10.77 &SUM     3  
                  35.45     1:14.71 (39.26)     1:54.60 (39.89)     2:34.84 (40.24)
        3:14.51 (39.67)     3:54.91 (40.40)     4:34.87 (39.96)     5:10.77 (35.90)
 15 Burke, Sadie        12 FAST-CA              5:06.45    5:11.30 &SUM     2  
                  34.10     1:12.61 (38.51)     1:53.02 (40.41)     2:32.85 (39.83)
        3:13.29 (40.44)     3:53.63 (40.34)     4:33.40 (39.77)     5:11.30 (37.90)
 16 Cho, Phoebe         12 ARSC-CA              5:11.82    5:13.45 &SUM     1  
                  35.50     1:14.65 (39.15)     1:54.53 (39.88)     2:33.91 (39.38)
        3:13.86 (39.95)     3:54.09 (40.23)     4:34.32 (40.23)     5:13.45 (39.13)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:20.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              4:42.74    4:49.35 q&SUM  
                  31.85     1:07.26 (35.41)     1:43.95 (36.69)     2:21.14 (37.19)
        2:57.96 (36.82)     3:35.30 (37.34)     4:12.94 (37.64)     4:49.35 (36.41)
  2 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              4:58.96    4:53.36 q&SUM  
                  33.84     1:11.19 (37.35)     1:49.19 (38.00)     2:26.45 (37.26)
        3:03.64 (37.19)     3:40.79 (37.15)     4:17.20 (36.41)     4:53.36 (36.16)
  3 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              5:13.25    4:54.33 q&SUM  
                  34.09     1:11.69 (37.60)     1:49.69 (38.00)     2:27.46 (37.77)
        3:05.04 (37.58)     3:43.25 (38.21)     4:19.74 (36.49)     4:54.33 (34.59)
  4 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA              4:59.38    4:54.77 q&SUM  
                  32.73     1:08.90 (36.17)     1:46.68 (37.78)     2:25.21 (38.53)
        3:03.09 (37.88)     3:41.47 (38.38)     4:18.82 (37.35)     4:54.77 (35.95)
  5 Carley, Mia               12 FAST-CA              4:57.70    4:54.97 q&SUM  
                  34.03     1:10.88 (36.85)     1:49.00 (38.12)     2:27.19 (38.19)
        3:04.55 (37.36)     3:42.48 (37.93)     4:19.44 (36.96)     4:54.97 (35.53)
  6 Wong, Samantha            12 RORA-CA              4:48.87    4:55.24 q&SUM  
                  33.67     1:10.39 (36.72)     1:47.48 (37.09)     2:25.71 (38.23)
        3:03.59 (37.88)     3:41.80 (38.21)     4:19.45 (37.65)     4:55.24 (35.79)
  7 Izquierdo, Kai            12 WAC-CA               5:00.17    5:02.26 q&SUM  
                  33.44     1:11.03 (37.59)     1:49.47 (38.44)     2:28.05 (38.58)
        3:06.17 (38.12)     3:45.93 (39.76)     4:25.63 (39.70)     5:02.26 (36.63)
  8 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:16.39    5:02.43 q&SUM  
                  34.56     1:12.59 (38.03)     1:51.46 (38.87)     2:30.51 (39.05)
        3:09.45 (38.94)     3:49.36 (39.91)     4:27.34 (37.98)     5:02.43 (35.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              5:08.49    5:03.26 q&SUM  
                  34.06     1:11.25 (37.19)     1:49.17 (37.92)     2:27.92 (38.75)
        3:06.87 (38.95)     3:46.04 (39.17)     4:25.30 (39.26)     5:03.26 (37.96)
 10 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA              5:07.22    5:03.60 q&SUM  
                  34.06     1:11.77 (37.71)     1:51.22 (39.45)     2:29.99 (38.77)
        3:09.65 (39.66)     3:49.28 (39.63)     4:27.50 (38.22)     5:03.60 (36.10)
 11 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              4:59.00    5:03.76 q&SUM  
                  33.01     1:11.42 (38.41)     1:51.14 (39.72)     2:30.60 (39.46)
                                3:49.24 ( )     4:28.68 (39.44)     5:03.76 (35.08)
 12 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA              5:02.78    5:04.71 q&SUM  
                  34.39     1:12.74 (38.35)     1:51.74 (39.00)     2:30.64 (38.90)
        3:09.38 (38.74)     3:48.52 (39.14)     4:27.78 (39.26)     5:04.71 (36.93)
 13 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA              5:09.53    5:05.50 q&SUM  
                  34.59     1:12.96 (38.37)     1:52.45 (39.49)     2:31.32 (38.87)
        3:10.84 (39.52)     3:49.90 (39.06)     4:28.56 (38.66)     5:05.50 (36.94)
 14 Burke, Sadie              12 FAST-CA              5:12.02    5:06.45 q&SUM  
                  33.86     1:12.69 (38.83)     1:51.57 (38.88)     2:30.76 (39.19)
        3:09.18 (38.42)     3:49.04 (39.86)     4:28.25 (39.21)     5:06.45 (38.20)
 15 Villahermosa, Jillian     11 LKWD-CA              5:12.84    5:11.58 q&SUM  
                  35.19     1:13.75 (38.56)     1:52.94 (39.19)     2:33.24 (40.30)
        3:14.02 (40.78)     3:54.13 (40.11)     4:34.20 (40.07)     5:11.58 (37.38)
 16 Cho, Phoebe               12 ARSC-CA              5:09.92    5:11.82 q&SUM  
                  35.60     1:13.88 (38.28)     1:53.67 (39.79)     2:33.33 (39.66)
        3:13.05 (39.72)     3:52.71 (39.66)     4:33.40 (40.69)     5:11.82 (38.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              5:14.20    5:12.43 &SUM   
                  36.10     1:14.59 (38.49)     1:54.79 (40.20)     2:34.88 (40.09)
        3:14.35 (39.47)     3:54.17 (39.82)     4:34.47 (40.30)     5:12.43 (37.96)
 18 Garcia, Avah              12 WAC-CA               5:18.07    5:17.89 &SUM   
                  36.29     1:15.65 (39.36)     1:55.99 (40.34)     2:36.44 (40.45)
        3:16.96 (40.52)     3:57.53 (40.57)     4:38.35 (40.82)     5:17.89 (39.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              5:20.59    5:19.64 &SUM   
                  35.77     1:15.09 (39.32)     1:55.97 (40.88)     2:36.78 (40.81)
        3:18.33 (41.55)     3:59.86 (41.53)     4:41.43 (41.57)     5:19.64 (38.21)
 20 Lee, Brianna              12 ARSC-CA              5:16.96    5:20.43 &SUM   
                  36.84     1:16.85 (40.01)     1:57.95 (41.10)     2:37.99 (40.04)
        3:19.01 (41.02)     4:00.31 (41.30)     4:41.24 (40.93)     5:20.43 (39.19)
 21 Tran, Riley               12 FAST-CA              5:17.58    5:24.97        
                  36.72     1:17.11 (40.39)     1:59.32 (42.21)     2:40.88 (41.56)
        3:23.03 (42.15)     4:04.71 (41.68)     4:45.26 (40.55)     5:24.97 (39.71)
 22 Jennings, Olivia          11 LKWD-CA              5:16.01    5:28.53        
                  36.25     1:16.39 (40.14)                             2:40.28 ( )
        3:22.33 (42.05)     4:04.78 (42.45)     4:47.26 (42.48)     5:28.53 (41.27)
 23 Chan, Maya                11 UN-11-CA/VISN        5:16.23    5:35.55        
                  37.78     1:19.25 (41.47)     2:02.10 (42.85)                    
            3:28.43 ( )     4:11.62 (43.19)     4:53.97 (42.35)     5:35.55 (41.58)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gish, Addie         12 ROSE-CA                32.23      31.53 &SUM    20  
  2 Nguyen, Chantee     12 GWSC-CA                33.21      32.20 &SUM    17  
  3 Wang, Megan         11 PVST-CA                34.19      33.42 &SUM    16  
  4 Akins, Jana         11 Splash-CA              34.17      33.45 &SUM    15  
  5 Georgino, Sophia    12 ROSE-CA                34.01      33.80 &SUM    14  
  6 Lahey, Nikki        12 FAST-CA                34.62      34.39 &SUM    13  
  7 Montiel, Kylie      12 LKWD-CA                34.79      34.55 &SUM    12  
  8 Kailiponi, Ayla     12 AZOT-CA                34.55      34.60 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Worku, Meron        12 ROSE-CA                34.87      33.79 &SUM     9  
 10 Stillitano, Naomi   12 ROSE-CA                34.99      34.46 &SUM     7  
 11 Cho, Phoebe         12 ARSC-CA                35.29      34.98 &SUM     6  
 12 Kizler, Nina        12 RYL-CA                 35.37      35.27 &SUM     5  
 13 Sato, Gillian       12 STOP-CA                35.76      35.32 &SUM     4  
 14 Kanda, Jaclyn       12 AZOT-CA                35.26      35.66 &SUM     3  
 15 Shen, Jolene        12 ARSC-CA                36.04      35.97 &SUM     2  
 16 Zhai, Yaya          12 ROSE-CA                35.95      36.49 &SUM     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA                32.45      32.23 q&SUM  
  2 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA                32.24      33.21 q&SUM  
  3 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA                36.37      34.01 q&SUM  
  4 Akins, Jana               11 Splash-CA              35.96      34.17 q&SUM  
  5 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA                34.68      34.19 q&SUM  
  6 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA                34.78      34.55 q&SUM  
  7 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA                35.22      34.62 q&SUM  
  8 Montiel, Kylie            12 LKWD-CA                36.72      34.79 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                35.22      34.87 q&SUM  
 10 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                34.66      34.99 q&SUM  
 11 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA                35.99      35.26 q&SUM  
 12 Cho, Phoebe               12 ARSC-CA                35.46      35.29 q&SUM  
 13 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA                 36.34      35.37 q&SUM  
 14 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA                36.41      35.76 q&SUM  
 15 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA                36.25      35.95 q&SUM  
 16 Shen, Jolene              12 ARSC-CA                35.97      36.04 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA                37.34      36.07 &SUM   
 18 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                37.18      36.23 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fan, Aliyah               12 AZOT-CA                37.14      36.26 &SUM   
 20 Lee, Brianna              12 ARSC-CA                36.71      36.44 &SUM   
 21 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                37.08      36.60 &SUM   
 22 Bao, Ava                  11 UN-01-CA/ALPH          37.16      36.67 &SUM   
 23 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA                37.29      36.72 &SUM   
 24 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA                36.64      36.87 &SUM   
 25 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA     37.62      36.90 &SUM   
 26 Stockwell, Mia            11 STOP-CA                37.62      36.93 &SUM   
 26 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                36.75      36.93 &SUM   
 28 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA                 36.66      36.97 &SUM   
 29 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA                37.42      37.04 &SUM   
 30 Le, Chiana                12 JCCW-CA                37.92      37.12 &SUM   
 31 Al-Bondak, Luna           11 UN-01-CA/ALPH          37.31      37.17 &SUM   
 32 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         12 LKWD-CA                36.58      37.24 &SUM   
 33 Paragas, Viktoria         12 PATH-CA                36.56      37.32 &SUM   
 34 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 36.25      37.51 &SUM   
 35 Dang, Ella                12 FAST-CA                37.58      37.65 &SUM   
 36 Izquierdo, Kai            12 WAC-CA                 37.87      37.97 &SUM   
 37 Rhee, Kaylah              12 GWSC-CA                37.44      38.05 &SUM   
 38 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA                 37.91      38.25        
 39 Lee, Alexa                12 SGSG-CA                37.47      38.27        
 40 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                  37.45      38.29        
 41 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                37.77      38.31        
 42 Lacheno, Angelique        12 Morning Star-CA        37.43      38.40        
 43 Chan, Maya                11 UN-11-CA/VISN          37.27      38.44        
 44 Prawira, Karen            11 TRID-CA                37.45      38.52        
 45 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                38.06      38.53        
 46 Jennings, Olivia          11 LKWD-CA                37.49      38.54        
 47 Herras, Sophia Renee      11 GWSC-CA                38.14      38.70        
 47 Ro, Ava                   12 STOP-CA                37.88      38.70        
 49 Yu, Kathy                 11 TRID-CA                37.74      38.77        
 50 Elseifi, Yoshi            12 SCAL-CA                37.50      39.49        
 51 Wangsiri, Ghrista         11 RORA-CA                37.22      39.85        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gish, Addie         12 ROSE-CA              1:09.87    1:08.56 &SUM    20  
                  33.18     1:08.56 (35.38)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Chantee     12 GWSC-CA              1:10.33    1:09.61 &SUM    17  
                  33.78     1:09.61 (35.83)                                        
  3 Masud, Zara         12 AZOT-CA              1:11.48    1:10.00 &SUM    16  
                  34.02     1:10.00 (35.98)                                        
  4 Wang, Megan         11 PVST-CA              1:13.85    1:13.01 &SUM    15  
                  35.37     1:13.01 (37.64)                                        
  5 Georgino, Sophia    12 ROSE-CA              1:13.43    1:13.06 &SUM    14  
                  35.19     1:13.06 (37.87)                                        
  6 Sato, Gillian       12 STOP-CA              1:15.43    1:14.31 &SUM    13  
                  35.93     1:14.31 (38.38)                                        
  7 Tolkachev, Katerin  12 SCAL-CA              1:15.32    1:15.16 &SUM    12  
                  36.64     1:15.16 (38.52)                                        
  8 Cho, Phoebe         12 ARSC-CA              1:15.28    1:16.04 &SUM    11  
                  37.12     1:16.04 (38.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lahey, Nikki        12 FAST-CA              1:15.68    1:14.66 &SUM     9  
                  35.70     1:14.66 (38.96)                                        
 10 Bilgi, Selin        12 CCAT-CA              1:15.90    1:15.31 &SUM     7  
                  36.91     1:15.31 (38.40)                                        
 11 Stillitano, Naomi   12 ROSE-CA              1:16.64    1:15.88 &SUM     6  
                  36.02     1:15.88 (39.86)                                        
 12 Stinson, MaKenna    11 AZOT-CA              1:17.28    1:17.26 &SUM     5  
                  37.45     1:17.26 (39.81)                                        
 13 Brush, Adelle       12 ROSE-CA              1:17.46    1:17.28 &SUM     4  
                  37.17     1:17.28 (40.11)                                        
 14 Cheung, Candice     12 ARSC-CA              1:15.75    1:18.06 &SUM     3  
                  37.74     1:18.06 (40.32)                                        
 15 Kizler, Nina        12 RYL-CA               1:17.04    1:18.34 &SUM     1.5
                  38.20     1:18.34 (40.14)                                        
 15 Poletti, Cat        12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:17.13    1:18.34 &SUM     1.5
                  38.22     1:18.34 (40.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              1:09.19    1:09.87 q&SUM  
  2 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              1:10.45    1:10.33 q&SUM  
  3 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              1:10.15    1:11.48 q&SUM  
  4 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:18.66    1:13.43 q&SUM  
  5 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA              1:14.53    1:13.85 q&SUM  
  6 Cho, Phoebe               12 ARSC-CA              1:16.12    1:15.28 q&SUM  
  7 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              1:15.83    1:15.32 q&SUM  
  8 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA              1:17.05    1:15.43 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              1:17.22    1:15.68 q&SUM  
 10 Cheung, Candice           12 ARSC-CA              1:20.43    1:15.75 q&SUM  
 11 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:17.73    1:15.90 q&SUM  
 12 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:15.57    1:16.64 q&SUM  
 13 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA               1:19.05    1:17.04 q&SUM  
 14 Poletti, Cat              12 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:21.67    1:17.13 q&SUM  
 15 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA              1:19.89    1:17.28 q&SUM  
 16 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              1:19.63    1:17.46 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shen, Jolene              12 ARSC-CA              1:18.01    1:17.85 &SUM   
 18 Akins, Jana               11 Splash-CA            1:19.85    1:17.95 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              1:20.98    1:17.99 &SUM   
 20 Stockwell, Mia            11 STOP-CA              1:19.38    1:18.09 &SUM   
 21 Lee, Brianna              12 ARSC-CA              1:18.02    1:18.27 &SUM   
 22 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA              1:19.94    1:18.57 &SUM   
 23 Wong, Samantha            12 RORA-CA              1:19.22    1:18.64 &SUM   
 24 Montiel, Kylie            12 LKWD-CA              1:19.51    1:18.65 &SUM   
 25 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:17.36    1:18.89 &SUM   
 26 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:17.67    1:19.05 &SUM   
 27 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                1:19.68    1:19.44 &SUM   
 28 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA              1:18.96    1:19.58 &SUM   
 29 Ro, Ava                   12 STOP-CA              1:21.87    1:20.07 &SUM   
 30 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA              1:17.33    1:20.14 &SUM   
 31 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              1:19.78    1:20.40 &SUM   
 32 Al-Bondak, Luna           11 UN-01-CA/ALPH        1:21.83    1:20.58 &SUM   
 33 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:21.56    1:20.78 &SUM   
 34 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         12 LKWD-CA              1:21.03    1:20.79 &SUM   
 34 Carley, Mia               12 FAST-CA              1:22.11    1:20.79 &SUM   
 36 Rhee, Kaylah              12 GWSC-CA              1:19.21    1:21.01 &SUM   
 37 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA              1:19.58    1:21.03 &SUM   
 38 Garcia, Avah              12 WAC-CA               1:21.80    1:21.19 &SUM   
 39 Bao, Ava                  11 UN-01-CA/ALPH        1:16.67    1:21.58 &SUM   
 40 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:20.41    1:21.59 &SUM   
 41 Jennings, Olivia          11 LKWD-CA              1:19.79    1:21.66 &SUM   
 42 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA              1:20.07    1:21.99 &SUM   
 43 Chan, Maya                11 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:18.58    1:22.13        
 44 Elseifi, Yoshi            12 SCAL-CA              1:19.53    1:22.34        
 45 Thai, Kianna              12 SGSG-CA              1:21.79    1:22.49        
 46 Hickman, Charisse         12 AZOT-CA              1:21.53    1:22.57        
 47 Paragas, Viktoria         12 PATH-CA              1:19.89    1:22.70        
 48 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA               1:21.52    1:22.81        
 49 Tran, Jodie               12 CMAC-CA              1:22.07    1:24.03        
 50 Leonardo, Sofia           11 AZOT-CA              1:21.14    1:24.07        
 51 Semaan, Samira            12 CERR-CA              1:21.31    1:25.27        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gish, Addie         12 ROSE-CA                38.14      37.40 &SUM    20  
  2 Georgino, Sophia    12 ROSE-CA                38.05      37.56 &SUM    17  
  3 Petran, Daniela     12 TSM-CA                 38.09      37.83 &SUM    16  
  4 Hickman, Charisse   12 AZOT-CA                38.28      38.01 &SUM    15  
  5 Edralinda, Keira    11 MAX-CA                 38.65      38.04 &SUM    14  
  6 Hamilton, Sammie    12 GWSC-CA                38.62      38.22 &SUM    13  
  7 Voss, Maya          12 DA-CA                  38.39      38.37 &SUM    12  
  8 Brush, Adelle       12 ROSE-CA                39.17      38.61 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Thai, Kianna        12 SGSG-CA                39.23      38.64 &SUM     9  
 10 Navarro, Breanna    12 CCAT-CA                39.21      38.86 &SUM     7  
 11 Do, Kristin         12 RORA-CA                39.61      39.28 &SUM     6  
 12 Mancera Rodriguez,  12 SPS-CA                 39.88      39.77 &SUM     5  
 13 Bedford, Madison    11 EAST-CA                40.00      39.83 &SUM     4  
 14 Prawira, Karen      11 TRID-CA                39.93      40.09 &SUM     3  
 15 Cheung, Candice     12 ARSC-CA                39.33      40.44 &SUM     2  
 16 Negev, Victoria     12 CCAT-CA                39.82      40.60 &SUM     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA                38.05      38.05 q&SUM  
  2 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA                 37.59      38.09 q&SUM  
  3 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA                39.43      38.14 q&SUM  
  4 Hickman, Charisse         12 AZOT-CA                38.99      38.28 q&SUM  
  5 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                  37.63      38.39 q&SUM  
  6 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA                39.79      38.62 q&SUM  
  7 Edralinda, Keira          11 MAX-CA                 40.55      38.65 q&SUM  
  8 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA                39.35      39.17 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Navarro, Breanna          12 CCAT-CA                39.09      39.21 q&SUM  
 10 Thai, Kianna              12 SGSG-CA                38.47      39.23 q&SUM  
 11 Cheung, Candice           12 ARSC-CA                40.01      39.33 q&SUM  
 12 Do, Kristin               12 RORA-CA                39.77      39.61 q&SUM  
 13 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                39.60      39.82 q&SUM  
 14 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 SPS-CA                 42.24      39.88 q&SUM  
 15 Prawira, Karen            11 TRID-CA                41.65      39.93 q&SUM  
 16 Bedford, Madison          11 EAST-CA                42.48      40.00 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA                40.98      40.04 &SUM   
 18 Espejo Mansell, Elyse     11 EAST-CA                40.48      40.32 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Du, Leilani               12 MAX-CA                 42.07      40.37 &SUM   
 20 Chan, Maya                11 UN-11-CA/VISN          39.50      40.39 &SUM   
 21 Tran, Jodie               12 CMAC-CA                40.76      40.51 &SUM   
 22 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA                41.81      40.65 &SUM   
 23 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                41.24      40.71 &SUM   
 24 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA                41.07      40.76 &SUM   
 25 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA                 41.37      40.80 &SUM   
 26 Yang, Sydney              11 TRID-CA                42.21      40.91 &SUM   
 27 Ji, Elizabeth             12 MAX-CA                 40.70      41.04 &SUM   
 28 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA                40.10      41.14 &SUM   
 29 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA                 43.58      41.54 &SUM   
 30 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA                42.51      41.78 &SUM   
 31 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA                42.22      41.87 &SUM   
 32 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                42.21      41.89 &SUM   
 33 Lee, Alexa                12 SGSG-CA                40.55      41.96 &SUM   
 34 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA                 41.52      42.14 &SUM   
 35 Duncan, Analiese          11 JCCW-CA                41.30      42.22 &SUM   
 36 Ang, Amanda               12 CERR-CA                42.19      42.68 &SUM   
 37 Troccoli, Caprie          12 AZOT-CA                42.14      42.90        
 38 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                40.68      43.52        
 39 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA                42.47      43.87        
 40 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 42.56      45.17        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Voss, Maya          12 DA-CA                1:23.02    1:23.08 &SUM    20  
                  40.03     1:23.08 (43.05)                                        
  2 Georgino, Sophia    12 ROSE-CA              1:24.53    1:23.22 &SUM    17  
                  40.17     1:23.22 (43.05)                                        
  3 Edralinda, Keira    11 MAX-CA               1:24.03    1:23.45 &SUM    16  
                  40.75     1:23.45 (42.70)                                        
  4 Cheung, Candice     12 ARSC-CA              1:24.87    1:25.02 &SUM    15  
                  40.17     1:25.02 (44.85)                                        
  5 Thai, Kianna        12 SGSG-CA              1:25.46    1:25.04 &SUM    14  
                  40.81     1:25.04 (44.23)                                        
  6 Prawira, Karen      11 TRID-CA              1:25.82    1:25.35 &SUM    13  
                  41.23     1:25.35 (44.12)                                        
  7 Negev, Victoria     12 CCAT-CA              1:25.63    1:25.56 &SUM    12  
                  41.70     1:25.56 (43.86)                                        
 -- Petran, Daniela     12 TSM-CA               1:23.84         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Brush, Adelle       12 ROSE-CA              1:26.53    1:24.78 &SUM     9  
                  39.76     1:24.78 (45.02)                                        
 10 Xu, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:26.40    1:24.85 &SUM     7  
                  40.00     1:24.85 (44.85)                                        
 11 Navarro, Breanna    12 CCAT-CA              1:27.52    1:25.91 &SUM     6  
                  40.60     1:25.91 (45.31)                                        
 12 Kanda, Jaclyn       12 AZOT-CA              1:26.42    1:25.92 &SUM     5  
                  40.54     1:25.92 (45.38)                                        
 13 Sato, Gillian       12 STOP-CA              1:28.17    1:26.90 &SUM     4  
                  41.24     1:26.90 (45.66)                                        
 14 Yang, Sydney        11 TRID-CA              1:28.52    1:27.18 &SUM     3  
                  42.29     1:27.18 (44.89)                                        
 15 Do, Kristin         12 RORA-CA              1:28.79    1:28.36 &SUM     2  
                  42.20     1:28.36 (46.16)                                        
 16 Cheng, Gwen         12 TRID-CA              1:28.82    1:28.56 &SUM     1  
                  41.63     1:28.56 (46.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                1:23.08    1:23.02 q&SUM  
                  39.69     1:23.02 (43.33)                                        
  2 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA               1:22.13    1:23.84 q&SUM  
                  39.28     1:23.84 (44.56)                                        
  3 Edralinda, Keira          11 MAX-CA               1:29.91    1:24.03 q&SUM  
                  39.50     1:24.03 (44.53)                                        
  4 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:26.15    1:24.53 q&SUM  
                  38.82     1:24.53 (45.71)                                        
  5 Cheung, Candice           12 ARSC-CA              1:26.40    1:24.87 q&SUM  
                  40.09     1:24.87 (44.78)                                        
  6 Thai, Kianna              12 SGSG-CA              1:28.71    1:25.46 q&SUM  
                  41.16     1:25.46 (44.30)                                        
  7 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:26.96    1:25.63 q&SUM  
                  40.14     1:25.63 (45.49)                                        
  8 Prawira, Karen            11 TRID-CA              1:27.85    1:25.82 q&SUM  
                  41.60     1:25.82 (44.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              1:27.70    1:26.40 q&SUM  
                  40.47     1:26.40 (45.93)                                        
 10 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA              1:29.04    1:26.42 q&SUM  
                  41.48     1:26.42 (44.94)                                        
 11 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              1:27.09    1:26.53 q&SUM  
                  40.81     1:26.53 (45.72)                                        
 12 Izquierdo, Kai            12 WAC-CA               1:28.74    1:26.91 q&SUM  
                  39.98     1:26.91 (46.93)                                        
 13 Navarro, Breanna          12 CCAT-CA              1:29.34    1:27.52 q&SUM  
                  41.62     1:27.52 (45.90)                                        
 14 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA              1:31.05    1:28.17 q&SUM  
                  41.19     1:28.17 (46.98)                                        
 15 Yang, Sydney              11 TRID-CA              1:29.50    1:28.52 q&SUM  
                  42.70     1:28.52 (45.82)                                        
 16 Do, Kristin               12 RORA-CA              1:28.13    1:28.79 q&SUM  
                  41.53     1:28.79 (47.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:31.72    1:28.82 &SUM   
                  42.15     1:28.82 (46.67)                                        
 18 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 SPS-CA               1:29.33    1:29.98 &SUM   
                  41.27     1:29.98 (48.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA              1:29.77    1:30.21 &SUM   
                  42.58     1:30.21 (47.63)                                        
 20 Ang, Amanda               12 CERR-CA              1:32.12    1:30.29 &SUM   
                  43.09     1:30.29 (47.20)                                        
 21 Wong, Samantha            12 RORA-CA              1:29.56    1:30.41 &SUM   
                  43.78     1:30.41 (46.63)                                        
 22 Bedford, Madison          11 EAST-CA              1:28.88    1:30.54 &SUM   
                  42.21     1:30.54 (48.33)                                        
 23 Espejo Mansell, Elyse     11 EAST-CA              1:30.85    1:30.60 &SUM   
                  41.77     1:30.60 (48.83)                                        
 24 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:31.94    1:30.73 &SUM   
                  43.26     1:30.73 (47.47)                                        
 25 Wangsiri, Ghrista         11 RORA-CA              1:30.88    1:30.92 &SUM   
                  43.15     1:30.92 (47.77)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA              1:26.42    1:31.19 &SUM   
                  41.05     1:31.19 (50.14)                                        
 27 Du, Leilani               12 MAX-CA               1:31.44    1:31.33 &SUM   
                  43.13     1:31.33 (48.20)                                        
 28 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA               1:31.75    1:31.40 &SUM   
                  42.54     1:31.40 (48.86)                                        
 29 Lee, Alexa                12 SGSG-CA              1:28.78    1:31.46 &SUM   
                  43.56     1:31.46 (47.90)                                        
 30 Tran, Jodie               12 CMAC-CA              1:30.46    1:31.63 &SUM   
                  43.77     1:31.63 (47.86)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               1:30.48    1:31.97 &SUM   
                  43.09     1:31.97 (48.88)                                        
 32 Duncan, Analiese          11 JCCW-CA              1:29.47    1:32.36 &SUM   
                  44.58     1:32.36 (47.78)                                        
 33 Garcia, Avah              12 WAC-CA               1:30.67    1:32.41        
                  43.33     1:32.41 (49.08)                                        
 34 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA              1:31.83    1:33.27        
                  43.55     1:33.27 (49.72)                                        
 35 Ji, Elizabeth             12 MAX-CA               1:29.94    1:33.34        
                  44.09     1:33.34 (49.25)                                        
 36 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         12 LKWD-CA              1:31.23    1:34.54        
                  45.62     1:34.54 (48.92)                                        
 -- Chan, Maya                11 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:27.01         DQ        
                  42.91          DQ (48.80)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               1:31.22         DQ        
                  42.63          DQ (47.60)                                        
 -- Carley, Mia               12 FAST-CA              1:31.93         DQ        
                  42.44          DQ (46.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petran, Daniela     12 TSM-CA                 30.27      30.34 &SUM    20  
  2 Masud, Zara         12 AZOT-CA                31.50      30.41 &SUM    17  
  3 Xu, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA                31.91      31.46 &SUM    16  
  4 Nguyen, Chantee     12 GWSC-CA                31.68      31.73 &SUM    15  
  5 Flores, Celeste     12 FAST-CA                32.14      31.74 &SUM    14  
  6 Kailiponi, Ayla     12 AZOT-CA                32.25      32.05 &SUM    13  
  7 Worku, Meron        12 ROSE-CA                32.51      32.11 &SUM    12  
  8 Kanda, Jaclyn       12 AZOT-CA                32.42      32.39 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Fitzgerald, Athena  12 ZAP-CA                 33.03      32.51 &SUM     9  
 10 Burga, Bethany      11 FROG-CA                33.33      33.07 &SUM     7  
 11 Dimitriadis, Alyss  12 EAST-CA                33.44      33.09 &SUM     6  
 12 Portillo, Eileen    12 VISN-CA                33.26      33.22 &SUM     5  
 13 Valdez, Layla       12 ROSE-CA                33.72      33.42 &SUM     4  
 14 Kinno, Sophia       12 SEAL-CA                33.23      33.44 &SUM     3  
 15 Fan, Aliyah         12 AZOT-CA                33.09      33.62 &SUM     2  
 16 Soto, Paola         12 LMST-CA                33.58      34.09 &SUM     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.40  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA                 30.54      30.27 q&SUM  
  2 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA                30.67      31.50 q&SUM  
  3 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA                32.57      31.68 q&SUM  
  4 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA                32.75      31.91 q&SUM  
  5 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA                32.09      32.14 q&SUM  
  6 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA                33.93      32.25 q&SUM  
  7 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA                33.22      32.42 q&SUM  
  8 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                33.36      32.51 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA                 33.92      33.03 q&SUM  
 10 Fan, Aliyah               12 AZOT-CA                33.02      33.09 q&SUM  
 11 Kinno, Sophia             12 SEAL-CA                34.85      33.23 q&SUM  
 12 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                31.84      33.26 q&SUM  
 13 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA                34.05      33.33 q&SUM  
 14 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA                34.00      33.44 q&SUM  
 15 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA                35.04      33.58 q&SUM  
 16 Valdez, Layla             12 ROSE-CA                34.70      33.72 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Montiel, Kylie            12 LKWD-CA                34.98      33.76 &SUM   
 18 Rhee, Kaylah              12 GWSC-CA                34.70      33.77 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA                34.77      33.79 &SUM   
 20 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         12 LKWD-CA                34.95      33.91 &SUM   
 21 Al-Bondak, Luna           11 UN-01-CA/ALPH          34.76      33.99 &SUM   
 22 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                35.35      34.01 &SUM   
 23 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA                35.24      34.05 &SUM   
 24 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 33.51      34.13 &SUM   
 25 Villahermosa, Jillian     11 LKWD-CA                33.92      34.17 &SUM   
 26 Du, Leilani               12 MAX-CA                 34.69      34.23 &SUM   
 27 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                  34.71      34.28 &SUM   
 28 Yu, Kathy                 11 TRID-CA                35.21      34.46 &SUM   
 29 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                34.88      34.60 &SUM   
 30 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                35.07      34.63 &SUM   
 31 Lambarena, Kaori          12 TRID-CA                35.31      34.69 &SUM   
 32 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                33.90      34.80 &SUM   
 33 Akins, Jana               11 Splash-CA              35.29      34.81 &SUM   
 34 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                34.74      34.83 &SUM   
 35 Bao, Ava                  11 UN-01-CA/ALPH          33.99      34.96 &SUM   
 36 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA                 35.32      35.20 &SUM   
 37 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA                34.49      35.31 &SUM   
 38 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA                35.06      35.40 &SUM   
 39 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA                34.66      35.97        
 40 Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA                34.94      36.09        
 41 Burke, Sadie              12 FAST-CA                35.00      36.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Masud, Zara         12 AZOT-CA              1:07.97    1:06.43 &SUM    20  
                  30.87     1:06.43 (35.56)                                        
  2 Walklett, Natalie   12 ROSE-CA              1:09.67    1:08.68 &SUM    17  
                  32.56     1:08.68 (36.12)                                        
  3 Petran, Daniela     12 TSM-CA               1:09.03    1:09.71 &SUM    16  
                  31.58     1:09.71 (38.13)                                        
  4 Kanda, Jaclyn       12 AZOT-CA              1:10.02    1:10.25 &SUM    15  
                  33.03     1:10.25 (37.22)                                        
  5 Xu, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:10.34    1:11.22 &SUM    14  
                  33.24     1:11.22 (37.98)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Chantee     12 GWSC-CA              1:10.41    1:11.52 &SUM    13  
                  33.03     1:11.52 (38.49)                                        
  7 Flores, Celeste     12 FAST-CA              1:11.76    1:12.31 &SUM    12  
                  33.56     1:12.31 (38.75)                                        
  8 Dimitriadis, Alyss  12 EAST-CA              1:12.33    1:12.40 &SUM    11  
                  33.74     1:12.40 (38.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fan, Aliyah         12 AZOT-CA              1:14.42    1:13.18 &SUM     9  
                  34.53     1:13.18 (38.65)                                        
 10 Kinno, Sophia       12 SEAL-CA              1:13.03    1:13.55 &SUM     7  
                  33.36     1:13.55 (40.19)                                        
 11 Villahermosa, Jill  11 LKWD-CA              1:14.72    1:14.47 &SUM     6  
                  35.94     1:14.47 (38.53)                                        
 12 Burga, Bethany      11 FROG-CA              1:16.06    1:14.78 &SUM     5  
                  34.50     1:14.78 (40.28)                                        
 13 Portillo, Eileen    12 VISN-CA              1:15.54    1:15.36 &SUM     4  
                  35.09     1:15.36 (40.27)                                        
 14 Soto, Paola         12 LMST-CA              1:16.88    1:16.51 &SUM     3  
                  35.50     1:16.51 (41.01)                                        
 15 Valdez, Layla       12 ROSE-CA              1:16.57    1:16.75 &SUM     2  
                  35.61     1:16.75 (41.14)                                        
 16 Ohanesian, Hasmik   12 ROSE-CA              1:17.11    1:18.49 &SUM     1  
                  36.09     1:18.49 (42.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              1:06.08    1:07.97 q&SUM  
                  31.84     1:07.97 (36.13)                                        
  2 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA               1:12.00    1:09.03 q&SUM  
                  31.65     1:09.03 (37.38)                                        
  3 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:12.24    1:09.67 q&SUM  
                  33.59     1:09.67 (36.08)                                        
  4 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA              1:13.12    1:10.02 q&SUM  
                  32.81     1:10.02 (37.21)                                        
  5 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              1:13.19    1:10.34 q&SUM  
                  33.06     1:10.34 (37.28)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              1:11.83    1:10.41 q&SUM  
                  32.89     1:10.41 (37.52)                                        
  7 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA              1:13.28    1:11.76 q&SUM  
                  32.98     1:11.76 (38.78)                                        
  8 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA              1:15.79    1:12.33 q&SUM  
                  33.75     1:12.33 (38.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kinno, Sophia             12 SEAL-CA              1:15.57    1:13.03 q&SUM  
                  33.27     1:13.03 (39.76)                                        
 10 Fan, Aliyah               12 AZOT-CA              1:13.58    1:14.42 q&SUM  
                  34.25     1:14.42 (40.17)                                        
 11 Villahermosa, Jillian     11 LKWD-CA              1:14.54    1:14.72 q&SUM  
                  34.87     1:14.72 (39.85)                                        
 12 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:19.93    1:15.54 q&SUM  
                  34.94     1:15.54 (40.60)                                        
 13 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA              1:17.74    1:16.06 q&SUM  
                  34.80     1:16.06 (41.26)                                        
 14 Valdez, Layla             12 ROSE-CA              1:19.88    1:16.57 q&SUM  
                  35.62     1:16.57 (40.95)                                        
 15 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              1:15.40    1:16.88 q&SUM  
                  35.96     1:16.88 (40.92)                                        
 16 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:18.48    1:17.11 q&SUM  
                  35.79     1:17.11 (41.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA              1:17.36    1:17.44 &SUM   
                  36.12     1:17.44 (41.32)                                        
 18 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:18.87    1:17.62 &SUM   
                  36.10     1:17.62 (41.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:16.36    1:18.09 &SUM   
                  35.37     1:18.09 (42.72)                                        
 20 Garcia, Avah              12 WAC-CA               1:17.71    1:18.12 &SUM   
                  36.85     1:18.12 (41.27)                                        
 21 Vega, Audrey              11 LKWD-CA              1:20.08    1:18.41 &SUM   
                  36.06     1:18.41 (42.35)                                        
 22 Yu, Kathy                 11 TRID-CA              1:20.02    1:18.78 &SUM   
                  37.63     1:18.78 (41.15)                                        
 23 Khong, Daphne             11 LKWD-CA              1:19.05    1:19.14 &SUM   
                  36.36     1:19.14 (42.78)                                        
 24 Tran, Riley               12 FAST-CA              1:18.86    1:19.19 &SUM   
                  37.21     1:19.19 (41.98)                                        
 25 Quirino, Mykah            11 LKWD-CA              1:20.10    1:19.53 &SUM   
                  37.42     1:19.53 (42.11)                                        
 26 Koike, Sora               11 ALPH-CA              1:19.73    1:19.62 &SUM   
                  37.83     1:19.62 (41.79)                                        
 27 Rhee, Kaylah              12 GWSC-CA              1:17.35    1:20.19 &SUM   
                  36.71     1:20.19 (43.48)                                        
 28 Dang, Ella                12 FAST-CA              1:19.89    1:22.62        
                  36.86     1:22.62 (45.76)                                        
 29 Bao, Ava                  11 UN-01-CA/ALPH        1:20.08    1:23.79        
                  37.63     1:23.79 (46.16)                                        
 -- Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA              1:19.65         DQ        
                  36.94          DQ (42.64)                                        
 -- Kaneichi, Caitlyn         12 LKWD-CA              1:15.65         DQ        
                  35.74          DQ (40.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Masud, Zara         12 AZOT-CA              2:34.45    2:31.22 &SUM    20  
                  31.63     1:10.95 (39.32)     1:56.67 (45.72)     2:31.22 (34.55)
  2 Gish, Addie         12 ROSE-CA              2:40.02    2:34.86 &SUM    17  
                  34.07     1:12.58 (38.51)     1:58.99 (46.41)     2:34.86 (35.87)
  3 Walklett, Natalie   12 ROSE-CA              2:36.63    2:34.97 &SUM    16  
                  32.62     1:13.24 (40.62)     1:58.94 (45.70)     2:34.97 (36.03)
  4 Nguyen, Chantee     12 GWSC-CA              2:34.77    2:36.92 &SUM    15  
                  32.44     1:11.75 (39.31)     1:59.90 (48.15)     2:36.92 (37.02)
  5 Petran, Daniela     12 TSM-CA               2:38.59    2:39.71 &SUM    14  
                  33.31     1:15.02 (41.71)     2:03.44 (48.42)     2:39.71 (36.27)
  6 Tolkachev, Katerin  12 SCAL-CA              2:39.08    2:40.17 &SUM    13  
                  34.35     1:16.46 (42.11)     2:06.05 (49.59)     2:40.17 (34.12)
  7 Kanda, Jaclyn       12 AZOT-CA              2:39.88    2:41.87 &SUM    12  
                  33.29     1:16.66 (43.37)     2:04.48 (47.82)     2:41.87 (37.39)
  8 Hamilton, Sammie    12 GWSC-CA              2:39.24    2:43.77 &SUM    11  
                  35.52     1:21.17 (45.65)     2:07.04 (45.87)     2:43.77 (36.73)
B - Final
  9 Georgino, Sophia    12 ROSE-CA              2:40.28    2:38.91 &SUM     9  
                  34.15     1:14.66 (40.51)     2:01.12 (46.46)     2:38.91 (37.79)
 10 Wong, Samantha      12 RORA-CA              2:41.16    2:39.02 &SUM     7  
                  35.07     1:16.78 (41.71)     2:04.27 (47.49)     2:39.02 (34.75)
 11 Brush, Adelle       12 ROSE-CA              2:42.52    2:40.52 &SUM     6  
                  33.97     1:15.27 (41.30)     2:03.25 (47.98)     2:40.52 (37.27)
 12 Xu, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              2:41.41    2:41.75 &SUM     5  
                  34.03     1:16.09 (42.06)     2:04.32 (48.23)     2:41.75 (37.43)
 13 Wang, Megan         11 PVST-CA              2:45.55    2:45.19 &SUM     4  
                  35.08     1:16.18 (41.10)     2:06.29 (50.11)     2:45.19 (38.90)
 14 Kinno, Sophia       12 SEAL-CA              2:40.88    2:46.07 &SUM     3  
                  34.65     1:18.08 (43.43)     2:07.80 (49.72)     2:46.07 (38.27)
 15 Cheung, Candice     12 ARSC-CA              2:40.38    2:46.74 &SUM     2  
                  34.66     1:17.30 (42.64)     2:06.70 (49.40)     2:46.74 (40.04)
 16 Izquierdo, Kai      12 WAC-CA               2:45.31    2:47.21 &SUM     1  
                  36.88     1:19.70 (42.82)     2:08.76 (49.06)     2:47.21 (38.45)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              2:31.18    2:34.45 q&SUM  
                  32.54     1:12.97 (40.43)     1:59.25 (46.28)     2:34.45 (35.20)
  2 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              2:35.88    2:34.77 q&SUM  
                  32.89     1:11.16 (38.27)     1:58.66 (47.50)     2:34.77 (36.11)
  3 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:36.95    2:36.63 q&SUM  
                  34.08     1:14.27 (40.19)     2:00.67 (46.40)     2:36.63 (35.96)
  4 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA               2:39.28    2:38.59 q&SUM  
                  33.35     1:13.30 (39.95)     2:02.35 (49.05)     2:38.59 (36.24)
  5 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              2:41.76    2:39.08 q&SUM  
                  34.34     1:16.31 (41.97)     2:05.64 (49.33)     2:39.08 (33.44)
  6 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              2:45.91    2:39.24 q&SUM  
                  34.33     1:19.15 (44.82)     2:04.27 (45.12)     2:39.24 (34.97)
  7 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA              2:45.56    2:39.88 q&SUM  
                  33.01     1:14.69 (41.68)     2:01.83 (47.14)     2:39.88 (38.05)
  8 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              2:44.60    2:40.02 q&SUM  
                  35.08     1:13.55 (38.47)     2:02.47 (48.92)     2:40.02 (37.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              2:43.28    2:40.28 q&SUM  
                  34.82     1:16.32 (41.50)     2:03.09 (46.77)     2:40.28 (37.19)
 10 Cheung, Candice           12 ARSC-CA              2:46.91    2:40.38 q&SUM  
                  33.82     1:14.60 (40.78)     2:01.39 (46.79)     2:40.38 (38.99)
 11 Kinno, Sophia             12 SEAL-CA              2:43.43    2:40.88 q&SUM  
                  33.59     1:16.26 (42.67)     2:03.89 (47.63)     2:40.88 (36.99)
 12 Wong, Samantha            12 RORA-CA              2:38.97    2:41.16 q&SUM  
                  35.46     1:17.55 (42.09)     2:05.77 (48.22)     2:41.16 (35.39)
 13 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              2:43.04    2:41.41 q&SUM  
                  33.95     1:15.45 (41.50)     2:05.28 (49.83)     2:41.41 (36.13)
 14 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              2:43.62    2:42.52 q&SUM  
                  34.81     1:17.06 (42.25)     2:05.48 (48.42)     2:42.52 (37.04)
 15 Izquierdo, Kai            12 WAC-CA               2:43.27    2:45.31 q&SUM  
                  36.59     1:18.41 (41.82)     2:07.27 (48.86)     2:45.31 (38.04)
 16 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA              2:49.96    2:45.55 q&SUM  
                  35.51     1:15.88 (40.37)     2:06.48 (50.60)     2:45.55 (39.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                2:43.84    2:45.59 &SUM   
                  35.63     1:19.01 (43.38)     2:07.03 (48.02)     2:45.59 (38.56)
 18 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              2:44.99    2:45.67 &SUM   
                  35.72     1:18.19 (42.47)     2:07.96 (49.77)     2:45.67 (37.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA              2:50.99    2:45.81 &SUM   
                  37.02     1:18.60 (41.58)     2:09.50 (50.90)     2:45.81 (36.31)
 20 Fan, Aliyah               12 AZOT-CA              2:51.05    2:46.85 &SUM   
                  34.91     1:16.50 (41.59)     2:09.63 (53.13)     2:46.85 (37.22)
 21 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              2:43.68    2:47.00 &SUM   
                  34.29     1:16.93 (42.64)     2:09.13 (52.20)     2:47.00 (37.87)
 22 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              2:51.52    2:47.57 &SUM   
                  34.15     1:18.30 (44.15)     2:09.01 (50.71)     2:47.57 (38.56)
 23 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         12 LKWD-CA              2:51.64    2:48.80 &SUM   
                  35.74     1:19.46 (43.72)     2:11.19 (51.73)     2:48.80 (37.61)
 24 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              2:50.42    2:49.09 &SUM   
                  34.44     1:19.93 (45.49)     2:08.71 (48.78)     2:49.09 (40.38)
 25 Hickman, Charisse         12 AZOT-CA              2:49.02    2:50.50 &SUM   
                  36.88     1:22.16 (45.28)     2:09.10 (46.94)     2:50.50 (41.40)
 26 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:44.51    2:51.66 &SUM   
                  35.50     1:20.06 (44.56)     2:13.31 (53.25)     2:51.66 (38.35)
 27 Garcia, Avah              12 WAC-CA               2:48.50    2:52.39        
                  37.04     1:20.95 (43.91)     2:13.17 (52.22)     2:52.39 (39.22)
 28 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA              2:51.97    2:53.07        
                  38.70     1:21.57 (42.87)     2:14.84 (53.27)     2:53.07 (38.23)
 29 Lee, Brianna              12 ARSC-CA              2:49.58    2:53.20        
                  37.31     1:19.66 (42.35)     2:14.58 (54.92)     2:53.20 (38.62)
 30 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              2:51.38    2:54.82        
                  36.97     1:22.65 (45.68)     2:14.74 (52.09)     2:54.82 (40.08)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:12.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:15.80  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  2:00.31    1:56.66 &SUM    40  
     1) Walklett, Natalie 12            2) Worku, Meron 12                
     3) Xu, Sophia 12                   4) Gish, Addie 12                 
                  28.78       58.13 (29.35)     1:28.10 (29.97)     1:56.66 (28.56)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:03.89    2:00.87 &SUM    34  
     1) Masud, Zara 12                  2) Kailiponi, Ayla 12             
     3) Fan, Aliyah 12                  4) Stinson, MaKenna 11            
                  28.80       59.03 (30.23)     1:30.67 (31.64)     2:00.87 (30.20)
  3 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      2:03.27    2:01.08 &SUM    32  
     1) Lahey, Nikki 12                 2) Burke, Sadie 12                
     3) Carley, Mia 12                  4) Flores, Celeste 12             
                  29.69     1:00.19 (30.50)     1:31.55 (31.36)     2:01.08 (29.53)
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               2:05.29    2:02.41 &SUM    30  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee 12              2) Osborne, Emma 12               
     3) Rhee, Kaylah 12                 4) Hamilton, Sammie 12            
                  29.98     1:00.37 (30.39)     1:32.22 (31.85)     2:02.41 (30.19)
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  2:08.50    2:04.69 &SUM    28  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 12            2) Brush, Adelle 12               
     3) Georgino, Sophia 12             4) Iturbe, Sarah 11               
                  30.88     1:00.88 (30.00)     1:32.11 (31.23)     2:04.69 (32.58)
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   2:06.76    2:05.53 &SUM    26  
     1) Villahermosa, Jillian 11        2) Jennings, Olivia 11            
     3) Vega, Audrey 11                 4) Montiel, Kylie 12              
                  31.14     1:03.78 (32.64)     1:35.52 (31.74)     2:05.53 (30.01)
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          2:08.12    2:07.00 &SUM    24  
     1) Kashima, Kenna 12               2) Elseifi, Yoshi 12              
     3) Rho, Christine 11               4) Tolkachev, Katerina 12         
                                                    1:36.71 ( )     2:07.00 (30.29)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:12.55    2:08.62 &SUM    22  
     1) Hickman, Charisse 12            2) Andriashvili, Anna 12          
     3) Andriashvili, Nataly 11         4) Kanda, Jaclyn 12               
                  32.11     1:05.49 (33.38)     1:37.43 (31.94)     2:08.62 (31.19)
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  2:11.76    2:08.70 &SUM    18  
     1) Lee, Megan 12                   2) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12           
     3) Zhai, Yaya 12                   4) Docter, Dylan 11               
                  32.89     1:04.74 (31.85)     1:36.40 (31.66)     2:08.70 (32.30)
 10 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'           2:11.16    2:08.84 &SUM    14  
     1) Molinares, Liliana 12           2) Venegas, Jazmine 11            
     3) Sanchez, Dayanara 12            4) Soto, Paola 12                 
                  31.95     1:05.70 (33.75)     1:38.11 (32.41)     2:08.84 (30.73)
 11 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:09.47    2:09.74 &SUM    12  
     1) Hsieh, Reena 11                 2) Ji, Elizabeth 12               
     3) Rigo, Kayla 12                  4) Edralinda, Keira 11            
                  32.58     1:04.95 (32.37)     1:38.32 (33.37)     2:09.74 (31.42)
 12 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          2:13.31    2:10.07 &SUM    10  
     1) Hugins, Kiana 12                2) Bedford, Madison 11            
     3) Espejo Mansell, Elyse 11        4) Dimitriadis, Alyssa 12         
                  34.22     1:07.37 (33.15)     1:40.81 (33.44)     2:10.07 (29.26)
 13 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       2:11.16    2:10.17 &SUM     8  
     1) Bilgi, Selin 12                 2) Negev, Victoria 12             
     3) Zaytsev, Nastya 11              4) Navarro, Breanna 12            
                  31.78     1:03.52 (31.74)     1:38.45 (34.93)     2:10.17 (31.72)
 14 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:09.59    2:10.19 &SUM     6  
     1) Gullickson, Marissa 12          2) Cornejo, Andrea 12             
     3) Cole, Cassia 12                 4) Boroch, Isabel 11              
                  31.63     1:05.41 (33.78)     1:38.03 (32.62)     2:10.19 (32.16)
 15 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:15.64    2:11.65 &SUM     4  
     1) Prawira, Karen 11               2) Yu, Kathy 11                   
     3) Cheng, Gwen 12                  4) Lambarena, Kaori 12            
                  33.29     1:04.90 (31.61)     1:38.69 (33.79)     2:11.65 (32.96)
 16 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'           2:07.70    2:12.72 &SFT     2  
     1) Flores, Valerie 11              2) Gomez, Mia 12                  
     3) Labrado, Sammie 11              4) Ramirez, Rachel 12             
                  32.87     1:04.80 (31.93)     1:38.53 (33.73)     2:12.72 (34.19)
 17 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:16.89    2:13.19 &SFT   
     1) Pinkney, Danielle 11            2) Stinson, Emeri 11              
     3) Taite, Sarah 11                 4) Akins, Jana 11                 
                  31.25     1:06.33 (35.08)     1:43.33 (37.00)     2:13.19 (29.86)
 18 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               2:11.66    2:13.24 &SFT   
     1) Thai, Kianna 12                 2) Tea, Precilla 12               
     3) Chu, Gwendolyn 12               4) Lee, Alexa 12                  
                  33.25     1:06.67 (33.42)     1:41.73 (35.06)     2:13.24 (31.51)
 19 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            2:12.12    2:14.36 &SFT   
     1) Isabeles, Aisha 12              2) Dao, Hannah 11                 
     3) Go, Meka 12                     4) Sy, Kristine 11                
                  34.47     1:08.73 (34.26)     1:41.73 (33.00)     2:14.36 (32.63)
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   2:07.65         DQ        
     1) Wong, Linden 12                 2) Wu, Serena 12                  
     3) Mareschova, Klara 11            4) Petran, Daniela 12             
                  31.84     1:03.84 (32.00)     1:35.48 (31.64)          DQ (30.09)
 -- Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'              2:11.49         DQ        
     1) Agustin, Zoe 11                 2) Ro, Ava 12                     
     3) Stockwell, Mia 11               4) Sato, Gillian 12               
                  34.13     1:07.53 (33.40)     1:39.04 (31.51)          DQ (30.51)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:48.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        4:55.20  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:23.15    4:18.01 &SUM    40  
     1) Walklett, Natalie 12            2) Xu, Sophia 12                  
     3) Brush, Adelle 12                4) Gish, Addie 12                 
                  29.99   1:02.82 (1:02.82)                                        
            2:39.85 ( )         3:14.93 ( )     3:44.37 (29.44)   4:18.01 (1:03.08)
  2 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      4:27.41    4:23.59 &SUM    34  
     1) Lahey, Nikki 12                 2) Burke, Sadie 12                
     3) Carley, Mia 12                  4) Flores, Celeste 12             
                  30.29   1:05.17 (1:05.17)                       2:12.13 (1:06.96)
        2:45.14 (33.01)   3:19.40 (1:07.27)     3:50.33 (30.93)   4:23.59 (1:04.19)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:31.22    4:25.32 &SUM    32  
     1) Masud, Zara 12                  2) Kailiponi, Ayla 12             
     3) Fan, Aliyah 12                  4) Kanda, Jaclyn 12               
                  29.64   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:33.19 (31.30)   2:08.71 (1:06.82)
        2:40.74 (32.03)   3:16.47 (1:07.76)     3:48.55 (32.08)   4:25.32 (1:08.85)
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:31.04    4:27.57 &SUM    30  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee 12              2) Osborne, Emma 12               
     3) Rhee, Kaylah 12                 4) Hamilton, Sammie 12            
                  31.16   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:38.04 (31.91)   2:13.57 (1:07.44)
        2:46.78 (33.21)   3:22.87 (1:09.30)     3:53.22 (30.35)   4:27.57 (1:04.70)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:38.44    4:34.66 &SUM    28  
     1) Montiel, Kylie 12               2) Khong, Daphne 11               
     3) Vega, Audrey 11                 4) Villahermosa, Jillian 11       
                  32.27   1:07.71 (1:07.71)     1:41.09 (33.38)   2:18.14 (1:10.43)
        2:51.05 (32.91)   3:28.74 (1:10.60)     4:00.19 (31.45)   4:34.66 (1:05.92)
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:36.70    4:34.88 &SUM    26  
     1) Georgino, Sophia 12             2) Zhai, Yaya 12                  
     3) Stillitano, Naomi 12            4) Worku, Meron 12                
                  32.44   1:08.75 (1:08.75)     1:41.82 (33.07)   2:18.97 (1:10.22)
        2:51.53 (32.56)   3:28.72 (1:09.75)     3:59.28 (30.56)   4:34.88 (1:06.16)
  7 Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                    4:47.95    4:34.91 &SUM    24  
     1) Cho, Phoebe 12                  2) Shen, Jolene 12                
     3) Lee, Brianna 12                 4) Cheung, Candice 12             
                  32.87   1:08.93 (1:08.93)     1:42.73 (33.80)   2:21.55 (1:12.62)
        2:54.39 (32.84)   3:30.33 (1:08.78)     4:00.92 (30.59)   4:34.91 (1:04.58)
  8 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   4:45.77    4:38.56 &SUM    22  
     1) Petran, Daniela 12              2) Mareschova, Klara 11           
     3) Wong, Linden 12                 4) Wu, Serena 12                  
                  31.06   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:39.64 (33.32)   2:17.18 (1:10.86)
        2:50.44 (33.26)   3:28.13 (1:10.95)   4:38.56 (1:10.43)                    
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          4:40.74    4:42.46 &SUM    18  
     1) Kashima, Kenna 12               2) Elseifi, Yoshi 12              
     3) Snider, Sarah 12                4) Tolkachev, Katerina 12         
                  33.33   1:10.24 (1:10.24)     1:43.81 (33.57)   2:20.96 (1:10.72)
        2:56.81 (35.85)   3:36.15 (1:15.19)     4:08.02 (31.87)   4:42.46 (1:06.31)
 10 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       4:43.42    4:43.33 &SUM    14  
     1) Bilgi, Selin 12                 2) Negev, Victoria 12             
     3) Navarro, Breanna 12             4) Zaytsev, Nastya 11             
                  31.83   1:07.27 (1:07.27)     1:41.13 (33.86)   2:17.19 (1:09.92)
        2:51.99 (34.80)   3:30.48 (1:13.29)     4:04.89 (34.41)   4:43.33 (1:12.85)
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  4:44.13    4:44.50 &SUM    12  
     1) Iturbe, Sarah 11                2) Docter, Dylan 11               
     3) Lee, Megan 12                   4) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12           
                  33.13   1:10.36 (1:10.36)     1:44.32 (33.96)   2:23.65 (1:13.29)
        2:56.83 (33.18)   3:34.90 (1:11.25)     4:08.28 (33.38)   4:44.50 (1:09.60)
 12 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:45.07    4:44.65 &SUM    10  
     1) Koike, Sora 11                  2) Gullickson, Marissa 12         
     3) Cole, Cassia 12                 4) Boroch, Isabel 11              
                  34.74   1:11.34 (1:11.34)     1:43.61 (32.27)   2:20.70 (1:09.36)
        2:55.37 (34.67)   3:34.14 (1:13.44)     4:07.15 (33.01)   4:44.65 (1:10.51)
 13 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          5:03.12    4:46.97 &SUM     8  
     1) Hugins, Kiana 12                2) Whittaker, Hailey 12           
     3) Bedford, Madison 11             4) Dimitriadis, Alyssa 12         
                  33.59   1:12.02 (1:12.02)     1:46.77 (34.75)   2:27.23 (1:15.21)
        3:02.28 (35.05)   3:43.69 (1:16.46)     4:13.69 (30.00)   4:46.97 (1:03.28)
 14 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:54.86    4:53.57 &SFT     5  
     1) Prawira, Karen 11               2) Yu, Kathy 11                   
     3) Yang, Sydney 11                 4) Lambarena, Kaori 12            
                  35.33   1:13.40 (1:13.40)     1:48.21 (34.81)   2:26.68 (1:13.28)
        3:01.44 (34.76)   3:42.30 (1:15.62)     4:16.26 (33.96)   4:53.57 (1:11.27)
 14 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            4:47.82    4:53.57 &SFT     5  
     1) Isabeles, Aisha 12              2) Dao, Hannah 11                 
     3) Go, Meka 12                     4) Sy, Kristine 11                
                  36.00   1:15.08 (1:15.08)     1:52.08 (37.00)   2:31.13 (1:16.05)
        3:04.36 (33.23)   3:41.71 (1:10.58)     4:15.83 (34.12)   4:53.57 (1:11.86)
 16 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               4:53.61    4:55.89          2  
     1) Thai, Kianna 12                 2) Tea, Precilla 12               
     3) Bondre, Ruchi 12                4) Lee, Alexa 12                  
                  34.60   1:11.32 (1:11.32)     1:46.51 (35.19)   2:24.27 (1:12.95)
        3:02.75 (38.48)   3:47.14 (1:22.87)     4:19.58 (32.44)   4:55.89 (1:08.75)
 -- Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:54.37         DQ        
     1) Hsieh, Reena 11                 2) Tan, Minna 11                  
     3) Du, Leilani 12                  4) Edralinda, Keira 11            
                  34.25   1:11.26 (1:11.26)     1:46.26 (35.00)   2:25.26 (1:14.00)
        2:59.06 (33.80)   3:41.26 (1:16.00)     4:12.29 (31.03)        DQ (1:06.92)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:33.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:36.70  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  2:12.68    2:09.40 &SUM    40  
     1) Gish, Addie 12                  2) Georgino, Sophia 12            
     3) Walklett, Natalie 12            4) Worku, Meron 12                
                  32.36                             1:40.42 ( )     2:09.40 (28.98)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:15.48    2:14.69 &SUM    34  
     1) Kanda, Jaclyn 12                2) Hickman, Charisse 12           
     3) Masud, Zara 12                  4) Kailiponi, Ayla 12             
                  35.41     1:14.06 (38.65)     1:45.21 (31.15)     2:14.69 (29.48)
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               2:18.68    2:15.17 &SUM    32  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee 12              2) Hamilton, Sammie 12            
     3) Rhee, Kaylah 12                 4) Osborne, Emma 12               
                  32.39     1:11.30 (38.91)     1:44.73 (33.43)     2:15.17 (30.44)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  2:18.95    2:17.56 &SUM    30  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 12            2) Brush, Adelle 12               
     3) Valdez, Layla 12                4) Xu, Sophia 12                  
                  35.19     1:15.30 (40.11)     1:47.86 (32.56)     2:17.56 (29.70)
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      2:23.86    2:20.79 &SUM    28  
     1) Lahey, Nikki 12                 2) Guevara, Lily 12               
     3) Flores, Celeste 12              4) Burke, Sadie 12                
                  34.83     1:17.76 (42.93)     1:50.08 (32.32)     2:20.79 (30.71)
  6 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   2:31.26    2:22.90 &SUM    26  
     1) Petran, Daniela 12              2) Wu, Serena 12                  
     3) Mareschova, Klara 11            4) Wong, Linden 12                
                  33.02     1:14.43 (41.41)     1:51.73 (37.30)     2:22.90 (31.17)
  7 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       2:24.42    2:23.51 &SUM    24  
     1) Bilgi, Selin 12                 2) Navarro, Breanna 12            
     3) Negev, Victoria 12              4) Zaytsev, Nastya 11             
                  36.58     1:16.34 (39.76)     1:50.51 (34.17)     2:23.51 (33.00)
  8 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:22.44    2:24.10 &SUM    22  
     1) Tan, Minna 11                   2) Edralinda, Keira 11            
     3) Du, Leilani 12                  4) Hsieh, Reena 11                
                  42.15     1:17.06 (34.91)     1:51.37 (34.31)     2:24.10 (32.73)
  9 Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                    2:23.89    2:24.80 &SUM    18  
     1) Shen, Jolene 12                 2) Cheung, Candice 12             
     3) Cho, Phoebe 12                  4) Lee, Brianna 12                
                                                    1:53.01 ( )     2:24.80 (31.79)
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  2:26.02    2:24.97 &SUM    14  
     1) Zhai, Yaya 12                   2) Lin, Emmy 12                   
     3) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12            4) Iturbe, Sarah 11               
                  36.79     1:18.54 (41.75)     1:52.55 (34.01)     2:24.97 (32.42)
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   2:26.70    2:25.22 &SUM    12  
     1) Montiel, Kylie 12               2) Jennings, Olivia 11            
     3) Villahermosa, Jillian 11        4) Vega, Audrey 11                
                  35.64     1:21.23 (45.59)     1:54.48 (33.25)     2:25.22 (30.74)
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:27.29    2:25.56 &SUM    10  
     1) Stinson, MaKenna 11             2) Troccoli, Caprie 12            
     3) Fan, Aliyah 12                  4) Andriashvili, Anna 12          
                  36.24     1:19.01 (42.77)     1:52.64 (33.63)     2:25.56 (32.92)
 13 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'              2:27.28    2:25.69 &SUM     8  
     1) Ro, Ava 12                      2) Sato, Gillian 12               
     3) Agustin, Zoe 11                 4) Stockwell, Mia 11              
                  38.54     1:18.53 (39.99)     1:54.26 (35.73)     2:25.69 (31.43)
 14 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               2:27.13    2:26.48 &SUM     6  
     1) Tea, Precilla 12                2) Thai, Kianna 12                
     3) Bondre, Ruchi 12                4) Lee, Alexa 12                  
                  38.71     1:17.34 (38.63)     2:00.59 (43.25)     2:26.48 (25.89)
 15 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'           2:23.50    2:26.56 &SUM     4  
     1) Molinares, Liliana 12           2) Sanchez, Dayanara 12           
     3) Venegas, Jazmine 11             4) Soto, Paola 12                 
                  37.15     1:19.08 (41.93)     1:55.91 (36.83)     2:26.56 (30.65)
 16 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          2:26.53    2:26.59 &SUM     2  
     1) Whittaker, Hailey 12            2) Espejo Mansell, Elyse 11       
     3) Dimitriadis, Alyssa 12          4) Hugins, Kiana 12               
                  40.32     1:21.40 (41.08)     1:54.64 (33.24)     2:26.59 (31.95)
 17 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:27.48    2:26.60 &SUM   
     1) Prawira, Karen 11               2) Cheng, Gwen 12                 
     3) Yu, Kathy 11                    4) Lambarena, Kaori 12            
                  46.15                             1:54.14 ( )     2:26.60 (32.46)
 18 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'      2:32.12    2:28.22 &SUM   
     1) Dang, Ella 12                   2) Huynh, Jacquelyn 11            
     3) Tran, Riley 12                  4) Carley, Mia 12                 
                  36.59     1:21.85 (45.26)     1:57.25 (35.40)     2:28.22 (30.97)
 19 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          2:27.83    2:28.74 &SUM   
     1) Tolkachev, Katerina 12          2) Rho, Christine 11              
     3) Kashima, Kenna 12               4) Elseifi, Yoshi 12              
                  36.64     1:19.42 (42.78)     1:56.95 (37.53)     2:28.74 (31.79)
 20 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                   2:31.41    2:29.93 &SUM   
     1) Kaneichi, Caitlyn 12            2) Garcia, Liv 12                 
     3) Quirino, Mykah 11               4) Khong, Daphne 11               
                  37.21     1:22.65 (45.44)     1:57.99 (35.34)     2:29.93 (31.94)
 21 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            2:32.06    2:30.57 &SUM   
     1) Go, Meka 12                     2) Dao, Hannah 11                 
     3) Sy, Kristine 11                 4) Isabeles, Aisha 12             
                  38.41     1:24.04 (45.63)     1:56.83 (32.79)     2:30.57 (33.74)
 22 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:39.81    2:30.74 &SUM   
     1) Akins, Jana 11                  2) Stinson, Emeri 11              
     3) Pinkney, Danielle 11            4) Taite, Sarah 11                
                  34.36     1:19.43 (45.07)     1:55.72 (36.29)     2:30.74 (35.02)
 23 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'           2:31.94    2:35.32 &SFT   
     1) Flores, Valerie 11              2) Ramirez, Rachel 12             
     3) Gomez, Mia 12                   4) Labrado, Sammie 11             
                  40.23     1:24.91 (44.68)     2:02.97 (38.06)     2:35.32 (32.35)
 24 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'               2:32.96    2:35.37 &SFT   
     1) Herras, Sophia Renee 11         2) Guard, Lucy 11                 
     3) Swails, Madeline 11             4) Nguyen, Charli 12              
                  38.23     1:22.93 (44.70)     1:59.44 (36.51)     2:35.37 (35.93)
 25 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:28.19    2:35.94 &SFT   
     1) Gullickson, Marissa 12          2) Cornejo, Andrea 12             
     3) Koike, Sora 11                  4) Boroch, Isabel 11              
                  40.03     1:26.66 (46.63)     2:07.02 (40.36)     2:35.94 (28.92)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:35.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        5:43.30  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:54.70    4:45.10 &SUM    40  
     1) Gish, Addie 12                  2) Georgino, Sophia 12            
     3) Xu, Sophia 12                   4) Walklett, Natalie 12           
                  33.08   1:08.85 (1:08.85)     1:47.42 (38.57)   2:31.70 (1:22.85)
        3:03.27 (31.57)   3:40.63 (1:08.93)     4:11.75 (31.12)   4:45.10 (1:04.47)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:56.04    4:49.91 &SUM    34  
     1) Masud, Zara 12                  2) Hickman, Charisse 12           
     3) Kanda, Jaclyn 12                4) Kailiponi, Ayla 12             
                  34.61   1:11.54 (1:11.54)     1:49.98 (38.44)   2:33.45 (1:21.91)
        3:05.92 (32.47)   3:43.81 (1:10.36)     4:14.60 (30.79)   4:49.91 (1:06.10)
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               5:10.54    5:01.56 &SUM    32  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee 12              2) Hamilton, Sammie 12            
     3) Rhee, Kaylah 12                 4) Osborne, Emma 12               
                  33.54   1:10.24 (1:10.24)     1:49.83 (39.59)   2:36.66 (1:26.42)
        3:12.59 (35.93)   3:54.08 (1:17.42)     4:26.52 (32.44)   5:01.56 (1:07.48)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  5:07.24    5:09.65 &SUM    30  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 12            2) Brush, Adelle 12               
     3) Valdez, Layla 12                4) Worku, Meron 12                
                  36.81   1:17.79 (1:17.79)     1:58.13 (40.34)   2:44.30 (1:26.51)
        3:19.04 (34.74)   4:02.94 (1:18.64)     4:34.14 (31.20)   5:09.65 (1:06.71)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   5:19.15    5:14.13 &SUM    28  
     1) Montiel, Kylie 12               2) Quirino, Mykah 11              
     3) Kaneichi, Caitlyn 12            4) Villahermosa, Jillian 11       
                  37.64   1:18.35 (1:18.35)     2:03.02 (44.67)   2:55.58 (1:37.23)
        3:25.74 (30.16)   4:08.34 (1:12.76)     4:38.99 (30.65)   5:14.13 (1:05.79)
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      5:11.17    5:16.28 &SUM    26  
     1) Lahey, Nikki 12                 2) Carley, Mia 12                 
     3) Flores, Celeste 12              4) Burke, Sadie 12                
                  35.91   1:16.88 (1:16.88)     1:59.85 (42.97)   2:50.21 (1:33.33)
        3:23.19 (32.98)   4:06.14 (1:15.93)     4:38.69 (32.55)   5:16.28 (1:10.14)
  7 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                        5:32.63    5:16.39 &SUM    24  
     1) Tan, Minna 11                   2) Edralinda, Keira 11            
     3) Du, Leilani 12                  4) Hsieh, Reena 11                
                  40.27   1:23.59 (1:23.59)     2:03.10 (39.51)   2:45.15 (1:21.56)
        3:21.36 (36.21)   4:07.49 (1:22.34)     4:39.85 (32.36)   5:16.39 (1:08.90)
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  5:23.81    5:17.42 &SUM    22  
     1) Zhai, Yaya 12                   2) Lin, Emmy 12                   
     3) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12            4) Iturbe, Sarah 11               
                  39.09   1:20.50 (1:20.50)     2:03.28 (42.78)   2:53.56 (1:33.06)
        3:25.26 (31.70)   4:06.23 (1:12.67)   5:17.42 (1:11.19)                    
  9 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                   5:21.54    5:17.94 &SUM    18  
     1) Prawira, Karen 11               2) Yang, Sydney 11                
     3) Yu, Kathy 11                    4) Lambarena, Kaori 12            
                  40.71   1:23.29 (1:23.29)     2:05.31 (42.02)   2:50.34 (1:27.05)
        3:25.82 (35.48)   4:05.87 (1:15.53)     4:40.48 (34.61)   5:17.94 (1:12.07)
 10 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   5:29.85    5:21.19 &SUM    14  
     1) Petran, Daniela 12              2) Wu, Serena 12                  
     3) Mareschova, Klara 11            4) Wong, Linden 12                
                  35.51   1:14.40 (1:14.40)     1:56.19 (41.79)   2:44.90 (1:30.50)
        3:24.27 (39.37)   4:09.38 (1:24.48)     4:42.94 (33.56)   5:21.19 (1:11.81)
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   5:27.10    5:23.90 &SUM    12  
     1) Stinson, MaKenna 11             2) Troccoli, Caprie 12            
     3) Fan, Aliyah 12                  4) Andriashvili, Nataly 11        
                  39.36   1:21.70 (1:21.70)     2:04.71 (43.01)   2:55.08 (1:33.38)
        3:31.00 (35.92)   4:10.79 (1:15.71)     4:45.25 (34.46)   5:23.90 (1:13.11)
 12 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               5:31.96    5:25.24 &SUM    10  
     1) Tea, Precilla 12                2) Thai, Kianna 12                
     3) Chu, Gwendolyn 12               4) Lee, Alexa 12                  
                  41.78   1:25.27 (1:25.27)     2:06.38 (41.11)   2:52.05 (1:26.78)
        3:29.34 (37.29)   4:15.61 (1:23.56)     4:48.38 (32.77)   5:25.24 (1:09.63)
 13 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'           5:15.32    5:26.93 &SUM     8  
     1) Molinares, Liliana 12           2) Sanchez, Dayanara 12           
     3) Soto, Paola 12                  4) Venegas, Jazmine 11            
                  37.66   1:20.27 (1:20.27)     2:03.49 (43.22)   2:54.38 (1:34.11)
        3:28.12 (33.74)   4:11.16 (1:16.78)     4:46.38 (35.22)   5:26.93 (1:15.77)
 14 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                      5:29.60    5:27.73 &SUM     6  
     1) Boroch, Isabel 11               2) Albertson, Ava 11              
     3) Koike, Sora 11                  4) Gullickson, Marissa 12         
                  40.51   1:23.15 (1:23.15)     2:08.37 (45.22)   2:58.13 (1:34.98)
        3:35.71 (37.58)   4:19.25 (1:21.12)   5:27.73 (1:08.48)                    
 15 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'      5:33.89    5:28.27 &SUM     4  
     1) Huynh, Jacquelyn 11             2) Guevara, Lily 12               
     3) Tran, Riley 12                  4) Dang, Ella 12                  
                  40.91   1:24.55 (1:24.55)     2:08.65 (44.10)   2:58.17 (1:33.62)
        3:35.46 (37.29)   4:17.46 (1:19.29)     4:50.71 (33.25)   5:28.27 (1:10.81)
 16 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          5:25.03    5:28.85 &SUM     2  
     1) Tolkachev, Katerina 12          2) Rho, Christine 11              
     3) Kashima, Kenna 12               4) Elseifi, Yoshi 12              
                  38.98   1:19.82 (1:19.82)     2:04.23 (44.41)   2:53.15 (1:33.33)
        3:31.97 (38.82)   4:18.44 (1:25.29)     4:51.88 (33.44)   5:28.85 (1:10.41)
 17 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          5:24.14    5:29.46 &SUM   
     1) Whittaker, Hailey 12            2) Bedford, Madison 11            
     3) Dimitriadis, Alyssa 12          4) Hugins, Kiana 12               
                  44.44   1:34.35 (1:34.35)     2:13.14 (38.79)   3:02.24 (1:27.89)
        3:36.50 (34.26)   4:15.90 (1:13.66)     4:50.20 (34.30)   5:29.46 (1:13.56)
 18 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                   5:31.60    5:34.58 &SUM   
     1) Jennings, Olivia 11             2) Garcia, Liv 12                 
     3) Khong, Daphne 11                4) Vega, Audrey 11                
                  39.68   1:21.39 (1:21.39)     2:07.51 (46.12)   3:02.06 (1:40.67)
        3:38.18 (36.12)   4:21.52 (1:19.46)     4:56.23 (34.71)   5:34.58 (1:13.06)
 19 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            5:35.06    5:36.03 &SFT   
     1) Go, Meka 12                     2) Dao, Hannah 11                 
     3) Sy, Kristine 11                 4) Isabeles, Aisha 12             
                  40.62   1:22.53 (1:22.53)     2:10.22 (47.69)   3:00.13 (1:37.60)
        3:35.06 (34.93)   4:21.40 (1:21.27)   5:36.03 (1:14.63)                    
 20 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                     5:39.99    5:44.01        
     1) Akins, Jana 11                  2) Stinson, Emeri 11              
     3) Pinkney, Danielle 11            4) Taite, Sarah 11                
                  37.54   1:16.53 (1:16.53)     2:01.28 (44.75)   2:53.76 (1:37.23)
        3:31.94 (38.18)   4:22.15 (1:28.39)     5:00.09 (37.94)   5:44.01 (1:21.86)
 -- Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                    5:14.82         DQ        
     1) Shen, Jolene 12                 2) Cheung, Candice 12             
     3) Lee, Brianna 12                 4) Cho, Phoebe 12                 
                  37.87   1:19.72 (1:19.72)     2:00.18 (40.46)   2:46.05 (1:26.33)
        3:22.88 (36.83)   4:09.81 (1:23.76)     4:42.29 (32.48)        DQ (1:08.33)
 -- Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'              5:28.28         DQ        
     1) Ro, Ava 12                      2) Sato, Gillian 12               
     3) Agustin, Zoe 11                 4) Stockwell, Mia 11              
                  39.24   1:20.84 (1:20.84)     2:01.51 (40.67)   2:47.89 (1:27.05)
        3:25.74 (37.85)   4:16.67 (1:28.78)     4:43.73 (27.06)        DQ (1:03.67)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yu, Linda           14 TRID-CA                27.10      26.60 &SUM    20  
  2 Addiego, Chloe      14 ROSE-CA                28.12      27.53 &SUM    17  
  3 Chow, Kailee        14 FAST-CA                28.03      27.67 &SUM    16  
  4 Mann, Allison       13 SCAL-CA                28.53      28.03 &SUM    14.5
  4 Joyce, Tara         14 CCAT-CA                28.32      28.03 &SUM    14.5
  6 Zancanaro, Sydney   14 PATH-CA                28.26      28.11 &SUM    13  
  7 Paul, Amber         14 ROSE-CA                28.39      28.17 &SUM    12  
  8 Ramos, Elleanna     14 STOP-CA                28.74      28.64 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Veron, Reese        14 LKWD-CA                28.86      28.11 &SUM     9  
 10 Holland, Kasia      14 ALPH-CA                29.24      28.30 &SUM     7  
 11 Stein, Madison      14 CMAC-CA                29.34      28.57 &SUM     6  
 12 Munoz, Kathy        13 MPMR-CA                29.29      28.62 &SUM     5  
 13 Beahan, Anna        14 PVST-CA                29.33      28.69 &SUM     4  
 14 LeVine, Mirabella   14 AZOT-CA                29.40      28.92 &SUM     3  
 15 Edgar, Elise        14 SEAL-CA                29.38      29.38 &SUM     2  
 16 Gmelich, Holly      14 ROSE-CA                29.20      29.41 &SUM     1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA                27.74      27.10 q&SUM  
  2 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA                28.42      28.03 q&SUM  
  3 Addiego, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA                27.69      28.12 q&SUM  
  4 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA                28.02      28.26 q&SUM  
  5 Joyce, Tara               14 CCAT-CA                28.28      28.32 q&SUM  
  6 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA                28.56      28.39 q&SUM  
  7 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA                28.41      28.53 q&SUM  
  8 Ramos, Elleanna           14 STOP-CA                28.68      28.74 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA                28.90      28.86 q&SUM  
 10 Thompson, Lacey           13 RYL-CA                 28.98      29.19 q&SUM  
 11 Gmelich, Holly            14 ROSE-CA                29.83      29.20 q&SUM  
 12 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA                28.96      29.24 q&SUM  
 13 Munoz, Kathy              13 MPMR-CA                29.13      29.29 q&SUM  
 14 Beahan, Anna              14 PVST-CA                28.87      29.33 q&SUM  
 15 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA                29.67      29.34 q&SUM  
 16 Edgar, Elise              14 SEAL-CA                29.02      29.38 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA                29.36      29.40 &SUM   
 18 Villavicencio, Lara       14 VISN-CA                29.36      29.55 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                29.26      29.71 &SUM   
 20 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA     28.51     J29.71 &SUM   
 21 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA                29.90      29.73 &SUM   
 22 Tran, Katie               13 GWSC-CA                30.23      29.76 &SUM   
 23 Go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA                29.59      29.84 &SUM   
 24 Torres, Katherine         14 Hollywood-CA           30.16      29.86 &SUM   
 25 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       14 ZAP-CA                 29.94      29.91 &SUM   
 26 Jordan, Anna              14 CERR-CA                29.97      29.94 &SUM   
 27 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA                30.32      29.95 &SUM   
 28 Benoit, Sammy             14 PATH-CA                30.34      29.96 &SUM   
 29 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA                30.11      29.97 &SUM   
 30 Jordan, Charlotte         14 CERR-CA                30.40      29.98 &SUM   
 31 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA                 30.27      30.01 &SUM   
 32 Contreras, Denise         13 CERR-CA                29.41      30.09 &SUM   
 33 Walters, Ashlyn           14 PATH-CA                29.89      30.10 &SUM   
 34 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA                29.97      30.15 &SUM   
 35 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA                 29.57      30.16 &SUM   
 36 Forrest, Madison          14 WAC-CA                 29.45      30.18 &SUM   
 37 Flores, Breeana           13 Dolphins-CA            29.72      30.22 &SUM   
 38 Snider, Ava               14 SCAL-CA                29.81      30.31 &SUM   
 39 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA                30.15      30.33 &SUM   
 40 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA                29.77      30.37 &SUM   
 41 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA                 29.78      30.39 &SUM   
 42 Chomin, Genevieve         13 AZOT-CA                30.12      30.47        
 43 Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA                30.23      30.54        
 44 Yu, Margaret              14 DA-CA                  29.94      30.56        
 45 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                29.86      30.71        
 46 Mercado, Madison          14 CERR-CA                29.93      30.76        
 47 Reyes, Kaya               14 WAC-CA                 30.15      30.82        
 48 Emamaullee, Mira          13 ROSE-CA                30.04      30.96        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yu, Linda           14 TRID-CA                59.44      58.86 &SUM    20  
                  28.21       58.86 (30.65)                                        
  2 Mann, Allison       13 SCAL-CA                59.60      59.64 &SUM    17  
                  28.62       59.64 (31.02)                                        
  3 Addiego, Chloe      14 ROSE-CA              1:00.47    1:00.09 &SUM    16  
                  28.72     1:00.09 (31.37)                                        
  4 Joyce, Tara         14 CCAT-CA              1:00.83    1:00.54 &SUM    15  
                  28.66     1:00.54 (31.88)                                        
  5 Banos, Samantha     14 SEAL-CA              1:00.77    1:01.47 &SUM    14  
                  29.79     1:01.47 (31.68)                                        
  6 Tse, Allysan        14 RORA-CA              1:01.83    1:01.67 &SUM    13  
                  29.41     1:01.67 (32.26)                                        
  7 Paul, Amber         14 ROSE-CA              1:01.67    1:02.18 &SUM    12  
                  30.02     1:02.18 (32.16)                                        
  8 Koc, Naya           14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:01.97    1:03.36 &SUM    11  
                  30.06     1:03.36 (33.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zancanaro, Sydney   14 PATH-CA              1:03.05    1:01.79 &SUM     9  
                  29.15     1:01.79 (32.64)                                        
 10 Holland, Kasia      14 ALPH-CA              1:03.12    1:02.09 &SUM     7  
                  29.50     1:02.09 (32.59)                                        
 11 Beahan, Anna        14 PVST-CA              1:02.06    1:02.63 &SUM     6  
                  30.29     1:02.63 (32.34)                                        
 12 LeVine, Mirabella   14 AZOT-CA              1:03.06    1:02.92 &SUM     5  
                  29.69     1:02.92 (33.23)                                        
 13 Munoz, Kathy        13 MPMR-CA              1:02.36    1:03.11 &SUM     4  
                  30.50     1:03.11 (32.61)                                        
 14 Leong, Kaylee       13 SCAL-CA              1:02.76    1:03.26 &SUM     3  
                  29.91     1:03.26 (33.35)                                        
 15 Bever, Milan        14 AZOT-CA              1:02.45    1:03.40 &SUM     2  
                  30.72     1:03.40 (32.68)                                        
 16 Ramos, Elleanna     14 STOP-CA              1:02.91    1:03.92 &SUM     1  
                  31.34     1:03.92 (32.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              1:00.29      59.44 q&SUM  
                  28.77       59.44 (30.67)                                        
  2 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              1:00.00      59.60 q&SUM  
                  28.90       59.60 (30.70)                                        
  3 Addiego, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              1:00.80    1:00.47 q&SUM  
                  29.10     1:00.47 (31.37)                                        
  4 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA              1:01.09    1:00.77 q&SUM  
                  29.21     1:00.77 (31.56)                                        
  5 Joyce, Tara               14 CCAT-CA              1:00.38    1:00.83 q&SUM  
                  29.14     1:00.83 (31.69)                                        
  6 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              1:01.98    1:01.67 q&SUM  
                  29.91     1:01.67 (31.76)                                        
  7 Tse, Allysan              14 RORA-CA              1:02.06    1:01.83 q&SUM  
                  29.65     1:01.83 (32.18)                                        
  8 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.05    1:01.97 q&SUM  
                  29.65     1:01.97 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beahan, Anna              14 PVST-CA              1:03.29    1:02.06 q&SUM  
                  30.11     1:02.06 (31.95)                                        
 10 Munoz, Kathy              13 MPMR-CA              1:03.07    1:02.36 q&SUM  
                  30.09     1:02.36 (32.27)                                        
 11 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              1:03.03    1:02.45 q&SUM  
                  30.11     1:02.45 (32.34)                                        
 12 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              1:04.96    1:02.76 q&SUM  
                  30.32     1:02.76 (32.44)                                        
 13 Ramos, Elleanna           14 STOP-CA              1:03.33    1:02.91 q&SUM  
                  30.96     1:02.91 (31.95)                                        
 14 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA              1:01.94    1:03.05 q&SUM  
                  29.54     1:03.05 (33.51)                                        
 15 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA              1:04.19    1:03.06 q&SUM  
                  29.88     1:03.06 (33.18)                                        
 16 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA              1:02.91    1:03.12 q&SUM  
                  30.21     1:03.12 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              1:04.98    1:03.18 &SUM   
                  30.20     1:03.18 (32.98)                                        
 18 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              1:04.52    1:03.41 &SUM   
                  30.68     1:03.41 (32.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              1:03.72    1:03.51 &SUM   
                  30.75     1:03.51 (32.76)                                        
 20 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              1:03.77    1:03.73 &SUM   
                  30.13     1:03.73 (33.60)                                        
 21 Snider, Ava               14 SCAL-CA              1:05.14    1:03.79 &SUM   
                  30.83     1:03.79 (32.96)                                        
 22 Gmelich, Holly            14 ROSE-CA              1:05.95    1:03.81 &SUM   
                  30.24     1:03.81 (33.57)                                        
 23 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               1:04.18    1:03.85 &SUM   
                  30.55     1:03.85 (33.30)                                        
 24 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              1:04.97    1:03.93 &SUM   
                  30.78     1:03.93 (33.15)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Stephanie      14 ALPH-CA              1:05.67    1:04.10 &SUM   
                  29.71     1:04.10 (34.39)                                        
 26 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA              1:04.39    1:04.33 &SUM   
                  31.23     1:04.33 (33.10)                                        
 27 Mai, Julie                14 FAST-CA              1:05.60    1:04.34 &SUM   
                  31.05     1:04.34 (33.29)                                        
 28 Jordan, Anna              14 CERR-CA              1:05.65    1:04.43 &SUM   
                  31.08     1:04.43 (33.35)                                        
 29 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               1:05.28    1:04.49 &SUM   
                  30.95     1:04.49 (33.54)                                        
 30 Gimenez, Alexsa           13 COMM-CA              1:04.51    1:04.52 &SUM   
                  31.70     1:04.52 (32.82)                                        
 31 Jordan, Charlotte         14 CERR-CA              1:05.54    1:04.62 &SUM   
                  31.50     1:04.62 (33.12)                                        
 32 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA              1:05.52    1:04.73 &SUM   
                  31.05     1:04.73 (33.68)                                        
 33 Kronson, Mia              14 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:05.28    1:04.80 &SUM   
                  31.26     1:04.80 (33.54)                                        
 34 Edgar, Elise              14 SEAL-CA              1:04.24    1:04.88 &SUM   
                  30.30     1:04.88 (34.58)                                        
 35 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:05.59    1:05.31 &SUM   
                  30.78     1:05.31 (34.53)                                        
 36 Tran, Katie               13 GWSC-CA              1:04.89    1:05.43 &SUM   
                  31.39     1:05.43 (34.04)                                        
 37 Gomez, Reina              14 JCCW-CA              1:05.26    1:05.51 &SUM   
                  31.73     1:05.51 (33.78)                                        
 37 Contreras, Denise         13 CERR-CA              1:04.70    1:05.51 &SUM   
                  30.90     1:05.51 (34.61)                                        
 39 Forrest, Madison          14 WAC-CA               1:05.09    1:05.63 &SUM   
                  31.14     1:05.63 (34.49)                                        
 40 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA              1:05.69    1:05.71 &SUM   
                  31.61     1:05.71 (34.10)                                        
 41 Emamaullee, Mira          13 ROSE-CA              1:05.71    1:05.87 &SUM   
                  30.95     1:05.87 (34.92)                                        
 42 Pham, Alexa               14 GWSC-CA              1:05.99    1:05.97 &SUM   
                  31.24     1:05.97 (34.73)                                        
 43 Inouye, Taylor            14 SCAL-CA              1:05.58    1:06.10        
                  30.97     1:06.10 (35.13)                                        
 44 Taylor, Cristina          13 AZOT-CA              1:05.72    1:06.22        
                  31.53     1:06.22 (34.69)                                        
 45 Cuevas, Joanna            13 LKWD-CA              1:05.26    1:07.55        
                  31.92     1:07.55 (35.63)                                        
 46 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         14 PATH-CA              1:04.82    1:07.96        
                  31.99     1:07.96 (35.97)                                        
 47 Mercado, Madison          14 CERR-CA              1:05.32    1:09.68        
                  32.25     1:09.68 (37.43)                                        
 48 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              1:04.63    1:10.75        
                  33.21     1:10.75 (37.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.20  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chow, Kailee        14 FAST-CA              2:10.37    2:08.11 &SUM    20  
                  30.31     1:02.73 (32.42)     1:35.75 (33.02)     2:08.11 (32.36)
  2 McGuire, Maggie     14 SCAL-CA              2:11.05    2:08.26 &SUM    17  
                  29.68     1:02.43 (32.75)     1:35.91 (33.48)     2:08.26 (32.35)
  3 Bayan, Iris         14 LKWD-CA              2:12.67    2:10.99 &SUM    16  
                  31.56     1:04.66 (33.10)     1:38.20 (33.54)     2:10.99 (32.79)
  4 Yu, Linda           14 TRID-CA              2:15.00    2:11.52 &SUM    15  
                  30.79     1:04.48 (33.69)     1:39.36 (34.88)     2:11.52 (32.16)
  5 Bever, Milan        14 AZOT-CA              2:16.01    2:12.17 &SUM    14  
                  30.62     1:03.87 (33.25)     1:38.27 (34.40)     2:12.17 (33.90)
  6 Tse, Allysan        14 RORA-CA              2:15.05    2:12.21 &SUM    13  
                  30.81     1:04.93 (34.12)     1:38.90 (33.97)     2:12.21 (33.31)
  7 Joyce, Tara         14 CCAT-CA              2:14.23    2:12.29 &SUM    12  
                  30.32     1:03.39 (33.07)     1:37.42 (34.03)     2:12.29 (34.87)
  8 Mann, Allison       13 SCAL-CA              2:13.14    2:13.29 &SUM    11  
                  30.56     1:03.95 (33.39)     1:38.71 (34.76)     2:13.29 (34.58)
B - Final
  9 Addiego, Chloe      14 ROSE-CA              2:16.96    2:12.85 &SUM     9  
                  30.33     1:03.86 (33.53)     1:39.13 (35.27)     2:12.85 (33.72)
 10 Alexen, Lexi        14 EAST-CA              2:16.48    2:13.56 &SUM     7  
                  31.15     1:05.00 (33.85)     1:39.83 (34.83)     2:13.56 (33.73)
 11 Beahan, Anna        14 PVST-CA              2:16.33    2:14.01 &SUM     6  
                  30.83     1:04.65 (33.82)     1:39.54 (34.89)     2:14.01 (34.47)
 12 Munoz, Kathy        13 MPMR-CA              2:18.23    2:15.78 &SUM     5  
                  32.10     1:05.84 (33.74)     1:41.82 (35.98)     2:15.78 (33.96)
 13 Paul, Amber         14 ROSE-CA              2:17.75    2:15.93 &SUM     4  
                  31.82     1:06.26 (34.44)     1:41.77 (35.51)     2:15.93 (34.16)
 14 Glidewell, Reagan   13 FAST-CA              2:17.96    2:18.38 &SUM     3  
                  31.61     1:06.91 (35.30)     1:43.37 (36.46)     2:18.38 (35.01)
 15 Russo, Cate         14 ZAP-CA               2:17.67    2:18.42 &SUM     2  
                  31.97     1:07.47 (35.50)     1:43.64 (36.17)     2:18.42 (34.78)
 16 Limmen, Eliana      14 RORA-CA              2:17.13    2:22.74 &SUM     1  
                  32.45     1:09.02 (36.57)     1:46.60 (37.58)     2:22.74 (36.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.20  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              2:08.29    2:10.37 q&SUM  
                  29.89     1:02.55 (32.66)     1:36.28 (33.73)     2:10.37 (34.09)
  2 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              2:07.94    2:11.05 q&SUM  
                  30.29     1:03.64 (33.35)     1:37.56 (33.92)     2:11.05 (33.49)
  3 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              2:13.84    2:12.67 q&SUM  
                  32.02     1:05.76 (33.74)     1:39.44 (33.68)     2:12.67 (33.23)
  4 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              2:10.88    2:13.14 q&SUM  
                  30.44     1:03.78 (33.34)     1:38.75 (34.97)     2:13.14 (34.39)
  5 Joyce, Tara               14 CCAT-CA              2:12.30    2:14.23 q&SUM  
                  30.35     1:03.23 (32.88)     1:38.21 (34.98)     2:14.23 (36.02)
  6 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              2:10.17    2:15.00 q&SUM  
                  30.54     1:05.09 (34.55)     1:40.82 (35.73)     2:15.00 (34.18)
  7 Tse, Allysan              14 RORA-CA              2:14.55    2:15.05 q&SUM  
                  31.30     1:05.79 (34.49)     1:40.18 (34.39)     2:15.05 (34.87)
  8 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              2:11.75    2:16.01 q&SUM  
                  31.02     1:05.17 (34.15)     1:40.58 (35.41)     2:16.01 (35.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beahan, Anna              14 PVST-CA              2:17.27    2:16.33 q&SUM  
                  32.72     1:07.67 (34.95)     1:42.75 (35.08)     2:16.33 (33.58)
 10 Alexen, Lexi              14 EAST-CA              2:14.09    2:16.48 q&SUM  
                  31.37     1:05.88 (34.51)     1:41.90 (36.02)     2:16.48 (34.58)
 11 Addiego, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              2:15.28    2:16.96 q&SUM  
                  31.05     1:06.57 (35.52)     1:42.94 (36.37)     2:16.96 (34.02)
 12 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA              2:18.37    2:17.13 q&SUM  
                  31.39     1:06.07 (34.68)     1:42.65 (36.58)     2:17.13 (34.48)
 13 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               2:19.72    2:17.67 q&SUM  
                  32.14     1:07.74 (35.60)     1:43.64 (35.90)     2:17.67 (34.03)
 14 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              2:21.03    2:17.75 q&SUM  
                  32.08     1:07.18 (35.10)     1:42.81 (35.63)     2:17.75 (34.94)
 15 Glidewell, Reagan         13 FAST-CA              2:23.34    2:17.96 q&SUM  
                  31.53     1:06.94 (35.41)     1:43.52 (36.58)     2:17.96 (34.44)
 16 Munoz, Kathy              13 MPMR-CA              2:18.09    2:18.23 q&SUM  
                  31.80     1:07.04 (35.24)     1:42.82 (35.78)     2:18.23 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marsalek, Emma            14 SMSC-CA              2:19.49    2:18.24 &SUM   
                  32.79     1:08.04 (35.25)     1:43.72 (35.68)     2:18.24 (34.52)
 18 Yao, Sophia               14 RORA-CA              2:20.22    2:18.68 &SUM   
                                                    1:44.93 ( )     2:18.68 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Salcedo, Trinity          14 Morning Star-CA      2:18.73    2:18.69 &SUM   
                  32.84     1:08.46 (35.62)     1:44.14 (35.68)     2:18.69 (34.55)
 20 Torres, Katherine         14 Hollywood-CA         2:14.54    2:19.01 &SUM   
                  31.82     1:06.65 (34.83)     1:43.03 (36.38)     2:19.01 (35.98)
 21 Rodriguez, Stephanie      14 ALPH-CA              2:22.40    2:19.29 &SUM   
                  32.66     1:07.58 (34.92)     1:43.60 (36.02)     2:19.29 (35.69)
 22 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               2:22.76    2:19.94 &SUM   
                  33.11     1:08.16 (35.05)     1:43.80 (35.64)     2:19.94 (36.14)
 23 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               2:20.63    2:20.39 &SUM   
                  33.02     1:08.25 (35.23)     1:44.54 (36.29)     2:20.39 (35.85)
 24 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA              2:22.10    2:20.50 &SUM   
                  31.99     1:08.21 (36.22)     1:44.84 (36.63)     2:20.50 (35.66)
 25 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:18.89    2:20.80 &SUM   
                  32.51     1:08.29 (35.78)     1:44.96 (36.67)     2:20.80 (35.84)
 26 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              2:21.08    2:21.04 &SUM   
                  31.81     1:06.94 (35.13)     1:44.10 (37.16)     2:21.04 (36.94)
 27 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         14 PATH-CA              2:23.19    2:21.26 &SUM   
                  32.51     1:08.58 (36.07)     1:45.01 (36.43)     2:21.26 (36.25)
 28 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              2:23.14    2:21.38 &SUM   
                  33.03     1:08.70 (35.67)     1:45.04 (36.34)     2:21.38 (36.34)
 29 Allen, Jasmine            14 EAST-CA              2:22.48    2:21.97 &SUM   
                  33.14     1:09.26 (36.12)     1:46.26 (37.00)     2:21.97 (35.71)
 30 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              2:22.79    2:22.38 &SUM   
                  33.75     1:09.70 (35.95)     1:46.25 (36.55)     2:22.38 (36.13)
 31 Jordan, Anna              14 CERR-CA              2:22.80    2:22.40 &SUM   
                  33.39     1:09.87 (36.48)     1:46.85 (36.98)     2:22.40 (35.55)
 32 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA              2:17.58    2:22.51 &SUM   
                  31.82     1:07.81 (35.99)     1:45.50 (37.69)     2:22.51 (37.01)
 33 Young, Shelby             13 GWSC-CA              2:23.31    2:22.73 &SUM   
                  32.19     1:08.71 (36.52)     1:45.76 (37.05)     2:22.73 (36.97)
 34 Gomez, Reina              14 JCCW-CA              2:20.27    2:22.90 &SUM   
                  33.04     1:09.46 (36.42)     1:46.19 (36.73)     2:22.90 (36.71)
 35 Mai, Julie                14 FAST-CA              2:23.33    2:23.21 &SUM   
                  32.44     1:09.05 (36.61)     1:46.81 (37.76)     2:23.21 (36.40)
 36 Ramos, Elleanna           14 STOP-CA              2:22.48    2:23.23 &SUM   
                  33.69     1:10.85 (37.16)     1:48.04 (37.19)     2:23.23 (35.19)
 37 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              2:22.95    2:23.42 &SUM   
                  32.31     1:08.43 (36.12)     1:46.09 (37.66)     2:23.42 (37.33)
 38 Kwang, Elaine             14 RORA-CA              2:22.27    2:23.63 &SUM   
                  33.89     1:10.74 (36.85)     1:47.90 (37.16)     2:23.63 (35.73)
 39 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA              2:24.01    2:23.64 &SUM   
                  32.39     1:08.60 (36.21)     1:46.90 (38.30)     2:23.64 (36.74)
 40 Jordan, Charlotte         14 CERR-CA              2:24.02    2:23.68 &SUM   
                  32.88     1:09.16 (36.28)     1:46.74 (37.58)     2:23.68 (36.94)
 41 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              2:21.43    2:23.91 &SUM   
                  32.83     1:08.78 (35.95)     1:46.57 (37.79)     2:23.91 (37.34)
 42 Contreras, Denise         13 CERR-CA              2:20.81    2:24.14 &SUM   
                  32.86     1:09.42 (36.56)     1:47.26 (37.84)     2:24.14 (36.88)
 43 Tran, Katie               13 GWSC-CA              2:23.96    2:24.18 &SUM   
                  33.07     1:08.94 (35.87)     1:46.60 (37.66)     2:24.18 (37.58)
 44 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               2:23.56    2:24.32        
                  32.54     1:09.21 (36.67)     1:46.73 (37.52)     2:24.32 (37.59)
 45 Taylor, Cristina          13 AZOT-CA              2:22.18    2:24.44        
                  32.77     1:09.26 (36.49)     1:47.35 (38.09)     2:24.44 (37.09)
 46 Villavicencio, Lara       14 VISN-CA              2:22.88    2:26.75        
                  32.10     1:09.28 (37.18)     1:48.45 (39.17)     2:26.75 (38.30)
 47 Kanda, Sofia              14 AZOT-CA              2:23.22    2:26.79        
                  33.81     1:10.72 (36.91)     1:48.74 (38.02)     2:26.79 (38.05)
 48 Novak-Sandner, Adele      14 UN-09-CA/SCAL        2:21.12    2:30.68        
                  33.37     1:10.34 (36.97)     1:50.06 (39.72)     2:30.68 (40.62)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.90  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalaba, Stella      13 ROSE-CA              4:37.14    4:33.62 &SUM    20  
                  30.68     1:04.68 (34.00)     1:39.50 (34.82)     2:14.54 (35.04)
        2:50.18 (35.64)     3:25.59 (35.41)     4:00.35 (34.76)     4:33.62 (33.27)
  2 Alexen, Lexi        14 EAST-CA              4:39.74    4:33.75 &SUM    17  
                  30.73     1:04.53 (33.80)     1:39.57 (35.04)     2:14.94 (35.37)
        2:50.36 (35.42)     3:25.74 (35.38)     4:00.89 (35.15)     4:33.75 (32.86)
  3 Bever, Milan        14 AZOT-CA              4:42.53    4:34.05 &SUM    16  
                  31.18     1:05.59 (34.41)     1:40.89 (35.30)     2:16.24 (35.35)
        2:50.75 (34.51)     3:25.38 (34.63)     4:00.28 (34.90)     4:34.05 (33.77)
  4 Bayan, Iris         14 LKWD-CA              4:43.75    4:37.00 &SUM    15  
                  32.39     1:07.61 (35.22)     1:43.40 (35.79)     2:19.23 (35.83)
        2:53.66 (34.43)     3:29.01 (35.35)     4:03.42 (34.41)     4:37.00 (33.58)
  5 Joyce, Tara         14 CCAT-CA              4:43.07    4:38.18 &SUM    14  
                  32.05     1:07.81 (35.76)     1:42.85 (35.04)     2:18.07 (35.22)
        2:52.43 (34.36)     3:27.42 (34.99)     4:03.44 (36.02)     4:38.18 (34.74)
  6 Yu, Linda           14 TRID-CA              4:40.48    4:38.25 &SUM    13  
                  31.48     1:06.19 (34.71)     1:41.97 (35.78)     2:17.61 (35.64)
        2:52.77 (35.16)     3:29.37 (36.60)     4:05.08 (35.71)     4:38.25 (33.17)
  7 Torres, Katherine   14 Hollywood-CA         4:44.13    4:42.98 &SUM    12  
                  32.47     1:07.50 (35.03)     1:43.28 (35.78)     2:19.36 (36.08)
        2:55.56 (36.20)     3:32.21 (36.65)     4:08.72 (36.51)     4:42.98 (34.26)
  8 Liu, Jasmine        14 EAST-CA              4:44.10    4:45.28 &SUM    11  
                  32.34     1:07.93 (35.59)     1:43.87 (35.94)     2:19.89 (36.02)
        2:56.17 (36.28)     3:32.64 (36.47)     4:09.36 (36.72)     4:45.28 (35.92)
B - Final
  9 Marsalek, Emma      14 SMSC-CA              4:46.48    4:43.31 &SUM     9  
                  32.62     1:07.78 (35.16)     1:42.97 (35.19)     2:18.54 (35.57)
        2:54.32 (35.78)     3:30.78 (36.46)     4:07.23 (36.45)     4:43.31 (36.08)
 10 Topp, Lily          14 TSM-CA               4:51.88    4:45.96 &SUM     7  
                  33.15     1:08.52 (35.37)     1:45.66 (37.14)     2:22.22 (36.56)
        2:58.43 (36.21)     3:34.68 (36.25)     4:11.86 (37.18)     4:45.96 (34.10)
 11 Beahan, Anna        14 PVST-CA              4:46.20    4:46.15 &SUM     6  
                  33.26     1:09.64 (36.38)     1:45.70 (36.06)     2:22.12 (36.42)
        2:58.10 (35.98)     3:34.75 (36.65)     4:11.03 (36.28)     4:46.15 (35.12)
 12 Glidewell, Reagan   13 FAST-CA              4:47.88    4:51.05 &SUM     5  
                  33.23     1:09.41 (36.18)     1:46.55 (37.14)     2:23.36 (36.81)
        3:00.80 (37.44)     3:37.24 (36.44)     4:14.30 (37.06)     4:51.05 (36.75)
 13 Munoz, Kathy        13 MPMR-CA              4:49.63    4:51.31 &SUM     4  
                  32.95     1:08.91 (35.96)     1:46.48 (37.57)     2:22.34 (35.86)
        3:00.31 (37.97)     3:38.14 (37.83)     4:16.32 (38.18)     4:51.31 (34.99)
 14 Russo, Cate         14 ZAP-CA               4:53.58    4:53.30 &SUM     3  
                  33.14     1:09.88 (36.74)     1:47.22 (37.34)     2:24.62 (37.40)
        3:02.42 (37.80)     3:40.49 (38.07)     4:18.17 (37.68)     4:53.30 (35.13)
 15 Cannesson, Esther   14 ROSE-CA              4:54.82    4:54.97 &SUM     2  
                  33.52     1:10.12 (36.60)     1:47.63 (37.51)     2:25.38 (37.75)
        3:03.13 (37.75)     3:40.84 (37.71)     4:19.64 (38.80)     4:54.97 (35.33)
 16 Contreras, Denise   13 CERR-CA              4:55.13    5:01.27 &SUM     1  
                  32.69     1:10.27 (37.58)     1:48.50 (38.23)     2:26.89 (38.39)
        3:04.42 (37.53)     3:42.77 (38.35)     4:23.13 (40.36)     5:01.27 (38.14)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.90  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              4:37.41    4:37.14 q&SUM  
                  31.97     1:06.93 (34.96)     1:42.04 (35.11)     2:17.07 (35.03)
        2:52.27 (35.20)     3:27.46 (35.19)     4:02.61 (35.15)     4:37.14 (34.53)
  2 Alexen, Lexi              14 EAST-CA              4:35.71    4:39.74 q&SUM  
                  31.56     1:06.10 (34.54)     1:41.53 (35.43)     2:17.00 (35.47)
        2:52.90 (35.90)     3:28.87 (35.97)     4:04.88 (36.01)     4:39.74 (34.86)
  3 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              4:47.82    4:40.48 q&SUM  
                  32.07     1:06.43 (34.36)     1:42.11 (35.68)     2:17.81 (35.70)
        2:54.34 (36.53)     3:30.28 (35.94)     4:06.17 (35.89)     4:40.48 (34.31)
  4 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              4:42.79    4:42.53 q&SUM  
                  32.13     1:07.23 (35.10)     1:42.61 (35.38)     2:18.16 (35.55)
        2:53.64 (35.48)     3:30.31 (36.67)     4:06.57 (36.26)     4:42.53 (35.96)
  5 Joyce, Tara               14 CCAT-CA              4:37.70    4:43.07 q&SUM  
                  31.93     1:08.06 (36.13)     1:43.62 (35.56)     2:18.43 (34.81)
        2:54.46 (36.03)     3:29.86 (35.40)     4:06.84 (36.98)     4:43.07 (36.23)
  6 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              4:45.96    4:43.75 q&SUM  
                  33.11     1:09.59 (36.48)     1:46.03 (36.44)     2:22.70 (36.67)
        2:58.20 (35.50)     3:34.18 (35.98)     4:09.57 (35.39)     4:43.75 (34.18)
  7 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              4:48.99    4:44.10 q&SUM  
                  32.53     1:08.29 (35.76)     1:44.16 (35.87)     2:20.03 (35.87)
        2:56.12 (36.09)     3:32.39 (36.27)     4:08.89 (36.50)     4:44.10 (35.21)
  8 Torres, Katherine         14 Hollywood-CA         4:44.00    4:44.13 q&SUM  
                  32.24     1:07.46 (35.22)     1:43.82 (36.36)     2:20.32 (36.50)
        2:56.99 (36.67)     3:33.91 (36.92)     4:10.56 (36.65)     4:44.13 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beahan, Anna              14 PVST-CA              4:44.65    4:46.20 q&SUM  
                  32.46     1:08.65 (36.19)     1:44.23 (35.58)     2:20.08 (35.85)
        2:56.14 (36.06)     3:33.32 (37.18)     4:10.45 (37.13)     4:46.20 (35.75)
 10 Marsalek, Emma            14 SMSC-CA              4:49.28    4:46.48 q&SUM  
                  33.03     1:08.36 (35.33)     1:44.22 (35.86)     2:20.42 (36.20)
        2:56.54 (36.12)     3:33.24 (36.70)     4:09.99 (36.75)     4:46.48 (36.49)
 11 Glidewell, Reagan         13 FAST-CA              4:57.47    4:47.88 q&SUM  
                  32.42     1:08.88 (36.46)     1:45.64 (36.76)     2:22.44 (36.80)
        2:59.32 (36.88)     3:36.31 (36.99)     4:12.78 (36.47)     4:47.88 (35.10)
 12 Munoz, Kathy              13 MPMR-CA              4:49.69    4:49.63 q&SUM  
                  33.59     1:09.78 (36.19)     1:46.98 (37.20)     2:23.21 (36.23)
        3:00.56 (37.35)     3:37.44 (36.88)     4:14.87 (37.43)     4:49.63 (34.76)
 13 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA               4:51.40    4:51.88 q&SUM  
                  33.80     1:10.72 (36.92)     1:47.84 (37.12)     2:25.18 (37.34)
        3:02.53 (37.35)     3:39.16 (36.63)     4:16.73 (37.57)     4:51.88 (35.15)
 14 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               5:01.97    4:53.58 q&SUM  
                  33.09     1:09.71 (36.62)     1:47.53 (37.82)     2:24.91 (37.38)
        3:02.88 (37.97)     3:40.73 (37.85)     4:17.24 (36.51)     4:53.58 (36.34)
 15 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              4:59.42    4:54.82 q&SUM  
                  33.96     1:11.55 (37.59)     1:49.79 (38.24)     2:27.97 (38.18)
        3:04.60 (36.63)     3:41.85 (37.25)     4:19.36 (37.51)     4:54.82 (35.46)
 16 Contreras, Denise         13 CERR-CA              4:57.71    4:55.13 q&SUM  
                  33.28     1:10.58 (37.30)     1:48.52 (37.94)     2:26.81 (38.29)
        3:04.76 (37.95)     3:42.55 (37.79)     4:20.77 (38.22)     4:55.13 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De La O, Makena           13 UN-05-CA/EAST        4:59.68    4:55.30 &SUM   
                  34.00     1:11.21 (37.21)     1:49.01 (37.80)     2:27.16 (38.15)
        3:05.18 (38.02)     3:42.95 (37.77)     4:19.72 (36.77)     4:55.30 (35.58)
 18 Novak-Sandner, Adele      14 UN-09-CA/SCAL        4:55.64    4:56.71 &SUM   
                  33.79     1:10.69 (36.90)     1:48.79 (38.10)     2:25.91 (37.12)
        3:03.96 (38.05)     3:41.33 (37.37)     4:19.64 (38.31)     4:56.71 (37.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               5:02.31    4:56.76 &SUM   
                  34.62     1:12.03 (37.41)     1:49.38 (37.35)     2:26.92 (37.54)
        3:02.85 (35.93)     3:40.81 (37.96)     4:19.80 (38.99)     4:56.76 (36.96)
 20 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA              4:46.20    4:56.89 &SUM   
                  32.75     1:09.03 (36.28)     1:45.97 (36.94)     2:23.91 (37.94)
        3:02.96 (39.05)     3:41.79 (38.83)     4:21.19 (39.40)     4:56.89 (35.70)
 21 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:56.71    4:57.85 &SUM   
                  32.86     1:09.58 (36.72)     1:47.44 (37.86)     2:25.53 (38.09)
        3:03.77 (38.24)     3:41.82 (38.05)     4:20.61 (38.79)     4:57.85 (37.24)
 22 Gomez, Reina              14 JCCW-CA              4:58.09    4:59.22 &SUM   
                  34.42     1:12.44 (38.02)     1:51.06 (38.62)     2:29.75 (38.69)
        3:07.44 (37.69)     3:44.69 (37.25)     4:22.24 (37.55)     4:59.22 (36.98)
 23 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              5:00.11    4:59.40 &SUM   
                  34.35     1:11.92 (37.57)     1:50.48 (38.56)     2:28.66 (38.18)
        3:06.44 (37.78)     3:44.65 (38.21)     4:22.24 (37.59)     4:59.40 (37.16)
 24 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               4:56.92    4:59.72 &SUM   
                  33.87     1:10.96 (37.09)     1:48.93 (37.97)     2:27.16 (38.23)
        3:05.38 (38.22)     3:43.82 (38.44)     4:21.95 (38.13)     4:59.72 (37.77)
 25 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              5:02.43    5:00.02 &SUM   
                  34.14     1:11.42 (37.28)     1:49.21 (37.79)     2:26.90 (37.69)
        3:04.67 (37.77)     3:43.44 (38.77)     4:22.54 (39.10)     5:00.02 (37.48)
 26 Taylor, Cristina          13 AZOT-CA              4:58.69    5:02.18 &SUM   
                  33.28     1:10.59 (37.31)     1:48.47 (37.88)     2:27.00 (38.53)
        3:05.22 (38.22)     3:44.04 (38.82)     4:24.13 (40.09)     5:02.18 (38.05)
 27 Lomibao, Jamie            14 SMSC-CA              5:02.78    5:03.03        
                  34.18     1:11.36 (37.18)     1:49.79 (38.43)     2:28.03 (38.24)
        3:06.60 (38.57)     3:45.78 (39.18)     4:25.19 (39.41)     5:03.03 (37.84)
 28 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              5:01.24    5:03.26        
                  33.48     1:10.47 (36.99)     1:48.56 (38.09)     2:27.35 (38.79)
        3:06.84 (39.49)     3:46.14 (39.30)     4:26.05 (39.91)     5:03.26 (37.21)
 29 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         14 PATH-CA              4:55.74    5:05.98        
                  33.33     1:10.72 (37.39)     1:48.72 (38.00)     2:27.06 (38.34)
        3:05.33 (38.27)     3:45.37 (40.04)     4:26.09 (40.72)     5:05.98 (39.89)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:36.80  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexen, Lexi        14 EAST-CA              9:20.41    9:25.41 &SUM    20  
                  31.32     1:05.94 (34.62)     1:41.45 (35.51)     2:17.04 (35.59)
        2:52.85 (35.81)     3:28.32 (35.47)     4:04.19 (35.87)     4:40.04 (35.85)
        5:16.19 (36.15)     5:52.25 (36.06)     6:28.48 (36.23)     7:04.75 (36.27)
        7:40.71 (35.96)     8:16.59 (35.88)     8:52.03 (35.44)     9:25.41 (33.38)
  2 Kalaba, Stella      13 ROSE-CA              9:20.85    9:34.66 &SUM    17  
                  34.24     1:08.41 (34.17)     1:44.34 (35.93)     2:20.18 (35.84)
        2:56.59 (36.41)     3:32.89 (36.30)     4:09.33 (36.44)     4:45.21 (35.88)
        5:21.73 (36.52)     5:57.89 (36.16)     6:34.74 (36.85)     7:10.78 (36.04)
        7:47.40 (36.62)     8:23.86 (36.46)     9:00.06 (36.20)     9:34.66 (34.60)
  3 Glidewell, Reagan   13 FAST-CA             10:01.54    9:46.98 &SUM    16  
                  33.21     1:09.56 (36.35)     1:46.70 (37.14)     2:23.63 (36.93)
        3:00.62 (36.99)     3:36.98 (36.36)     4:13.96 (36.98)     4:51.05 (37.09)
        5:28.87 (37.82)     6:05.68 (36.81)     6:43.04 (37.36)     7:20.57 (37.53)
        7:57.86 (37.29)     8:34.98 (37.12)     9:11.72 (36.74)     9:46.98 (35.26)
  4 Marsalek, Emma      14 SMSC-CA              9:45.90    9:47.23 &SUM    15  
                  32.31     1:07.47 (35.16)     1:43.80 (36.33)     2:20.29 (36.49)
        2:57.47 (37.18)     3:34.50 (37.03)     4:11.58 (37.08)     4:48.72 (37.14)
        5:26.02 (37.30)     6:03.44 (37.42)     6:40.73 (37.29)     7:18.11 (37.38)
        7:55.47 (37.36)     8:32.75 (37.28)     9:09.97 (37.22)     9:47.23 (37.26)
  5 Bayan, Iris         14 LKWD-CA             10:30.11    9:53.11 &SUM    14  
                  34.62                             1:50.58 ( )     2:28.66 (38.08)
        3:06.19 (37.53)     3:43.72 (37.53)     4:21.15 (37.43)     4:58.73 (37.58)
        5:35.55 (36.82)     6:13.10 (37.55)     6:50.19 (37.09)     7:27.14 (36.95)
        8:03.53 (36.39)     8:40.36 (36.83)     9:16.87 (36.51)     9:53.11 (36.24)
  6 Beahan, Anna        14 PVST-CA             10:16.32    9:56.49 &SUM    13  
                  34.34     1:11.24 (36.90)     1:48.97 (37.73)     2:26.55 (37.58)
        3:03.89 (37.34)     3:41.25 (37.36)     4:19.11 (37.86)     4:56.91 (37.80)
        5:33.94 (37.03)     6:11.28 (37.34)     6:49.09 (37.81)     7:26.31 (37.22)
        8:04.48 (38.17)     8:42.09 (37.61)     9:20.23 (38.14)     9:56.49 (36.26)
  7 Gomez, Elizabeth    14 TSM-CA              10:07.04   10:05.94 &SUM    12  
                  34.69     1:11.59 (36.90)     1:49.14 (37.55)     2:26.67 (37.53)
        3:04.57 (37.90)     3:41.70 (37.13)     4:19.69 (37.99)     4:57.02 (37.33)
        5:35.40 (38.38)     6:13.98 (38.58)     6:52.55 (38.57)     7:31.04 (38.49)
        8:10.43 (39.39)     8:48.81 (38.38)     9:27.77 (38.96)    10:05.94 (38.17)
  8 Novak-Sandner, Ade  14 UN-09-CA/SCAL        9:56.01   10:10.43 &SUM    11  
                  33.48     1:10.08 (36.60)     1:47.70 (37.62)     2:24.89 (37.19)
        3:03.25 (38.36)     3:41.46 (38.21)     4:20.32 (38.86)     4:59.02 (38.70)
        5:38.34 (39.32)     6:17.60 (39.26)     6:55.70 (38.10)     7:34.39 (38.69)
        8:13.36 (38.97)     8:52.30 (38.94)     9:31.34 (39.04)    10:10.43 (39.09)
  9 Limmen, Eliana      14 RORA-CA              9:55.41   10:11.75 &SUM     9  
                  33.39     1:10.25 (36.86)     1:48.38 (38.13)     2:26.76 (38.38)
        3:05.42 (38.66)     3:44.23 (38.81)     4:22.87 (38.64)     5:01.36 (38.49)
        5:40.01 (38.65)     6:19.26 (39.25)     6:59.42 (40.16)     7:38.82 (39.40)
        8:18.78 (39.96)     8:57.68 (38.90)     9:36.64 (38.96)    10:11.75 (35.11)
 10 Taylor, Cristina    13 AZOT-CA             10:21.62   10:15.14 &SUM     7  
                  34.62     1:12.66 (38.04)     1:48.47 (35.81)     2:28.52 (40.05)
        3:06.17 (37.65)     3:44.30 (38.13)     4:22.29 (37.99)     5:01.16 (38.87)
        5:40.19 (39.03)     6:19.82 (39.63)     6:59.32 (39.50)     7:40.21 (40.89)
        8:19.58 (39.37)     8:58.99 (39.41)     9:35.32 (36.33)    10:15.14 (39.82)
 11 Kashima, Kayla      14 SCAL-CA             10:18.47   10:16.64 &SUM     6  
                  35.19     1:14.14 (38.95)     1:53.30 (39.16)     2:33.23 (39.93)
        3:12.90 (39.67)     3:52.31 (39.41)     4:31.81 (39.50)     5:10.91 (39.10)
        5:49.65 (38.74)     6:28.01 (38.36)     7:06.29 (38.28)     7:44.48 (38.19)
        8:23.22 (38.74)     9:01.94 (38.72)     9:39.74 (37.80)    10:16.64 (36.90)
 12 Allen, Jasmine      14 EAST-CA             10:17.24   10:24.86 &SUM     5  
                  34.77     1:12.24 (37.47)     1:50.67 (38.43)     2:29.64 (38.97)
        3:09.11 (39.47)     3:48.61 (39.50)     4:28.46 (39.85)     5:08.10 (39.64)
        5:48.22 (40.12)     6:28.62 (40.40)     7:08.48 (39.86)     7:48.39 (39.91)
        8:28.37 (39.98)     9:08.27 (39.90)     9:47.77 (39.50)    10:24.86 (37.09)
 13 Lomibao, Jamie      14 SMSC-CA             10:23.35   10:25.12 &SUM     4  
                  34.46     1:12.19 (37.73)     1:49.46 (37.27)     2:29.98 (40.52)
        3:08.70 (38.72)     3:49.53 (40.83)     4:29.20 (39.67)     5:08.56 (39.36)
        5:48.44 (39.88)     6:28.06 (39.62)     7:07.62 (39.56)     7:47.47 (39.85)
                                9:07.29 ( )  10:25.12 (1:17.83)                    
 14 De La O, Makena     13 UN-05-CA/EAST       10:13.24   10:29.95 &SUM     3  
                  35.00     1:13.01 (38.01)                             2:31.04 ( )
        3:16.32 (45.28)     3:49.90 (33.58)     4:30.21 (40.31)     5:09.47 (39.26)
                                6:29.41 ( )                             7:50.32 ( )
                                9:10.85 ( )  10:29.95 (1:19.10)                    
 15 Koc, Naya           14 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:05.81   10:34.01 &SUM     2  
                  34.34     1:12.82 (38.48)     1:51.95 (39.13)     2:32.31 (40.36)
        3:12.37 (40.06)     3:52.85 (40.48)     4:33.24 (40.39)     5:15.98 (42.74)
        5:56.46 (40.48)     6:36.99 (40.53)     7:17.27 (40.28)     7:57.26 (39.99)
        8:36.68 (39.42)     9:16.69 (40.01)     9:55.63 (38.94)    10:34.01 (38.38)
 16 Alcock, Mabel       14 TSM-CA              10:31.31   10:42.58          1  
                  35.68     1:13.66 (37.98)     1:53.56 (39.90)     2:33.03 (39.47)
        3:13.41 (40.38)     3:53.36 (39.95)     4:34.14 (40.78)     5:14.38 (40.24)
        5:55.70 (41.32)     6:36.47 (40.77)     7:19.23 (42.76)     8:00.31 (41.08)
        8:42.18 (41.87)     9:22.71 (40.53)    10:03.97 (41.26)    10:42.58 (38.61)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:25.30  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalaba, Stella      13 ROSE-CA             17:57.03   18:02.76 &SUM    20  
                  31.45     1:06.28 (34.83)     1:42.27 (35.99)     2:18.18 (35.91)
        2:54.76 (36.58)     3:31.03 (36.27)     4:07.74 (36.71)     4:44.10 (36.36)
        5:20.68 (36.58)     5:56.38 (35.70)     6:32.98 (36.60)     7:08.76 (35.78)
        7:45.84 (37.08)     8:21.92 (36.08)     8:58.72 (36.80)     9:34.74 (36.02)
       10:11.43 (36.69)    10:47.70 (36.27)    11:24.15 (36.45)    12:00.12 (35.97)
       12:36.52 (36.40)    13:12.83 (36.31)    13:49.64 (36.81)    14:25.77 (36.13)
       15:02.32 (36.55)    15:38.83 (36.51)    16:15.45 (36.62)    16:51.61 (36.16)
       17:27.93 (36.32)    18:02.76 (34.83)                                        
  2 Alexen, Lexi        14 EAST-CA             18:14.43   18:28.38 &SUM    17  
                  31.76     1:06.65 (34.89)     1:42.66 (36.01)     2:19.10 (36.44)
        2:55.67 (36.57)     3:32.32 (36.65)     4:09.39 (37.07)     4:45.97 (36.58)
        5:23.28 (37.31)     6:00.17 (36.89)     6:37.73 (37.56)     7:14.97 (37.24)
        7:52.81 (37.84)     8:30.13 (37.32)     9:07.82 (37.69)     9:45.19 (37.37)
       10:22.89 (37.70)    11:00.34 (37.45)    11:38.31 (37.97)    12:15.66 (37.35)
       12:53.39 (37.73)    13:31.26 (37.87)    14:08.94 (37.68)    14:46.67 (37.73)
       15:24.43 (37.76)    16:02.01 (37.58)    16:39.00 (36.99)    17:15.91 (36.91)
       17:52.91 (37.00)    18:28.38 (35.47)                                        
  3 Torres, Katherine   14 Hollywood-CA        18:51.89   18:36.61 &SUM    16  
                  32.25     1:07.67 (35.42)     1:44.46 (36.79)     2:21.19 (36.73)
        2:58.43 (37.24)     3:35.78 (37.35)     4:13.22 (37.44)     4:50.43 (37.21)
        5:27.86 (37.43)     6:05.16 (37.30)     6:42.81 (37.65)     7:20.27 (37.46)
        7:58.12 (37.85)     8:35.61 (37.49)     9:13.40 (37.79)     9:51.07 (37.67)
       10:29.00 (37.93)    11:06.57 (37.57)    11:44.56 (37.99)    12:21.83 (37.27)
       12:59.59 (37.76)    13:37.09 (37.50)    14:14.40 (37.31)    14:52.09 (37.69)
       15:29.99 (37.90)    16:07.55 (37.56)    16:45.35 (37.80)    17:23.35 (38.00)
       18:01.32 (37.97)    18:36.61 (35.29)                                        
  4 Marsalek, Emma      14 SMSC-CA             18:43.34   18:47.80 &SUM    15  
                  33.07     1:08.94 (35.87)     1:45.33 (36.39)     2:21.70 (36.37)
        2:58.57 (36.87)     3:35.56 (36.99)     4:12.81 (37.25)     4:50.00 (37.19)
        5:27.36 (37.36)     6:04.66 (37.30)     6:42.21 (37.55)     7:19.73 (37.52)
        7:57.51 (37.78)     8:35.77 (38.26)     9:13.59 (37.82)     9:51.55 (37.96)
       10:28.89 (37.34)    11:07.42 (38.53)    11:45.83 (38.41)    12:24.22 (38.39)
       13:02.18 (37.96)    13:40.49 (38.31)    14:18.82 (38.33)    14:57.57 (38.75)
       15:36.02 (38.45)    16:14.51 (38.49)    16:52.80 (38.29)    17:31.51 (38.71)
       18:09.91 (38.40)    18:47.80 (37.89)                                        
  5 Novak-Sandner, Ade  14 UN-09-CA/SCAL       19:21.55   19:01.02 &SUM    14  
                  33.82     1:10.82 (37.00)     1:49.33 (38.51)     2:27.43 (38.10)
        3:06.12 (38.69)     3:44.71 (38.59)     4:23.05 (38.34)     5:01.23 (38.18)
        5:39.45 (38.22)     6:16.88 (37.43)     6:55.05 (38.17)     7:32.86 (37.81)
        8:10.86 (38.00)     8:48.49 (37.63)     9:26.48 (37.99)    10:04.44 (37.96)
       10:43.00 (38.56)    11:22.00 (39.00)    12:00.21 (38.21)    12:38.77 (38.56)
       13:17.75 (38.98)    13:56.44 (38.69)    14:34.94 (38.50)    15:13.62 (38.68)
       15:51.73 (38.11)    16:29.95 (38.22)    17:08.29 (38.34)    17:46.92 (38.63)
       18:25.07 (38.15)    19:01.02 (35.95)                                        
  6 Limmen, Eliana      14 RORA-CA             18:57.35   19:01.71 &SUM    13  
                  33.23     1:10.03 (36.80)     1:48.02 (37.99)     2:25.87 (37.85)
        3:03.85 (37.98)     3:42.61 (38.76)     4:21.03 (38.42)     4:59.94 (38.91)
        5:39.01 (39.07)     6:16.24 (37.23)     6:54.78 (38.54)     7:32.75 (37.97)
        8:10.85 (38.10)     8:49.02 (38.17)     9:27.88 (38.86)    10:07.38 (39.50)
       10:45.61 (38.23)    11:24.91 (39.30)                            12:41.23 ( )
       13:20.63 (39.40)    13:59.01 (38.38)    14:37.62 (38.61)    15:16.09 (38.47)
       15:53.98 (37.89)    16:33.14 (39.16)    17:11.64 (38.50)    17:49.84 (38.20)
       18:27.73 (37.89)    19:01.71 (33.98)                                        
  7 Glidewell, Reagan   13 FAST-CA             19:50.50   19:09.16 &SUM    12  
                  34.06     1:11.64 (37.58)     1:50.36 (38.72)     2:28.44 (38.08)
        3:07.35 (38.91)     3:45.83 (38.48)     4:24.21 (38.38)     5:02.58 (38.37)
        5:41.07 (38.49)     6:19.71 (38.64)     6:58.03 (38.32)     7:36.66 (38.63)
        8:15.28 (38.62)     8:53.47 (38.19)     9:32.18 (38.71)    10:10.99 (38.81)
       10:49.57 (38.58)    11:27.96 (38.39)    12:06.78 (38.82)    12:44.92 (38.14)
       13:23.84 (38.92)    14:02.82 (38.98)    14:41.28 (38.46)    15:19.95 (38.67)
       15:58.62 (38.67)    16:37.37 (38.75)    17:15.65 (38.28)    17:54.39 (38.74)
       18:32.50 (38.11)    19:09.16 (36.66)                                        
  8 Bonk, Julia         13 ROSE-CA             19:59.02   19:46.20 &SUM    11  
                  36.10     1:15.07 (38.97)     1:54.76 (39.69)     2:34.26 (39.50)
        3:14.61 (40.35)     3:54.26 (39.65)     4:34.28 (40.02)     5:14.38 (40.10)
        5:54.89 (40.51)     6:33.97 (39.08)     7:14.16 (40.19)     7:53.54 (39.38)
        8:33.37 (39.83)     9:12.80 (39.43)     9:52.58 (39.78)    10:32.53 (39.95)
       11:12.31 (39.78)    11:51.86 (39.55)    12:31.85 (39.99)    13:11.23 (39.38)
       13:50.89 (39.66)    14:29.96 (39.07)    15:10.24 (40.28)    15:49.50 (39.26)
       16:29.49 (39.99)    17:09.12 (39.63)    17:49.17 (40.05)    18:28.40 (39.23)
       19:08.40 (40.00)    19:46.20 (37.80)                                        
  9 Allen, Jasmine      14 EAST-CA             19:30.43   19:57.20 &SUM     9  
                  34.81     1:13.01 (38.20)     1:52.48 (39.47)     2:32.19 (39.71)
        3:12.41 (40.22)     3:52.48 (40.07)     4:32.95 (40.47)     5:13.09 (40.14)
        5:53.57 (40.48)     6:33.77 (40.20)     7:14.18 (40.41)     7:54.42 (40.24)
        8:34.43 (40.01)     9:14.77 (40.34)     9:55.13 (40.36)    10:35.45 (40.32)
       11:15.60 (40.15)    11:55.92 (40.32)    12:36.27 (40.35)    13:16.60 (40.33)
       13:56.91 (40.31)    14:37.47 (40.56)    15:17.36 (39.89)    15:57.75 (40.39)
       16:38.18 (40.43)    17:18.56 (40.38)    17:58.76 (40.20)    18:38.85 (40.09)
       19:18.72 (39.87)    19:57.20 (38.48)                                        
 10 De La O, Makena     13 UN-05-CA/EAST       20:24.70   19:57.81 &SUM     7  
                  35.99     1:14.75 (38.76)     1:54.51 (39.76)     2:33.96 (39.45)
        3:13.99 (40.03)     3:53.62 (39.63)     4:34.14 (40.52)     5:13.77 (39.63)
        5:53.62 (39.85)     6:33.55 (39.93)     7:13.92 (40.37)     7:53.83 (39.91)
        8:33.77 (39.94)     9:13.38 (39.61)     9:53.44 (40.06)    10:33.25 (39.81)
       11:13.55 (40.30)    11:53.13 (39.58)    12:33.74 (40.61)    13:13.61 (39.87)
       13:54.21 (40.60)    14:34.81 (40.60)    15:15.84 (41.03)    15:56.95 (41.11)
       16:38.16 (41.21)    17:18.82 (40.66)    17:59.58 (40.76)    18:40.16 (40.58)
       19:20.71 (40.55)    19:57.81 (37.10)                                        
 11 Lomibao, Jamie      14 SMSC-CA             19:51.23   20:07.02 &SUM     6  
                  35.12     1:14.10 (38.98)     1:54.57 (40.47)     2:34.46 (39.89)
        3:14.65 (40.19)     3:54.75 (40.10)     4:35.49 (40.74)     5:15.49 (40.00)
        5:56.27 (40.78)     6:36.31 (40.04)     7:16.85 (40.54)     7:57.45 (40.60)
        8:37.73 (40.28)     9:18.39 (40.66)     9:58.78 (40.39)    10:39.79 (41.01)
       11:21.06 (41.27)    12:01.83 (40.77)    12:42.37 (40.54)    13:22.23 (39.86)
       14:03.33 (41.10)    14:43.85 (40.52)    15:24.84 (40.99)    16:05.45 (40.61)
       16:45.92 (40.47)    17:26.55 (40.63)    18:07.49 (40.94)    18:47.53 (40.04)
       19:27.47 (39.94)    20:07.02 (39.55)                                        
 12 Kashima, Kayla      14 SCAL-CA             20:17.89   20:07.36 &SUM     5  
                  37.45     1:18.44 (40.99)     1:59.69 (41.25)     2:40.63 (40.94)
        3:21.85 (41.22)     4:02.95 (41.10)     4:44.40 (41.45)     5:25.57 (41.17)
        6:06.97 (41.40)     6:48.08 (41.11)     7:29.46 (41.38)     8:10.74 (41.28)
        8:52.02 (41.28)     9:32.74 (40.72)    10:13.68 (40.94)    10:53.75 (40.07)
       11:33.96 (40.21)    12:13.68 (39.72)    12:53.91 (40.23)    13:34.01 (40.10)
       14:14.25 (40.24)    14:53.97 (39.72)    15:34.02 (40.05)    16:13.74 (39.72)
       16:53.67 (39.93)    17:33.19 (39.52)    18:12.66 (39.47)    18:51.60 (38.94)
       19:30.37 (38.77)    20:07.36 (36.99)                                        
 13 Steed, Ryan         14 SMSC-CA             20:11.90   20:19.78 &SUM     4  
                  36.24     1:15.45 (39.21)     1:55.83 (40.38)     2:36.22 (40.39)
        3:16.65 (40.43)     3:56.67 (40.02)     4:37.45 (40.78)     5:17.98 (40.53)
        5:58.77 (40.79)     6:39.60 (40.83)                             8:01.92 ( )
        8:43.17 (41.25)     9:24.01 (40.84)    10:05.39 (41.38)    10:46.22 (40.83)
       11:27.95 (41.73)    12:08.75 (40.80)    12:50.03 (41.28)    13:30.64 (40.61)
       14:12.06 (41.42)    14:52.78 (40.72)    15:32.11 (39.33)    16:14.35 (42.24)
       16:55.68 (41.33)    17:36.62 (40.94)    18:15.46 (38.84)    18:58.52 (43.06)
       19:36.96 (38.44)    20:19.78 (42.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.80  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGuire, Maggie     14 SCAL-CA              1:06.74    1:04.74 &SUM    20  
                  31.17     1:04.74 (33.57)                                        
  2 Banos, Samantha     14 SEAL-CA              1:09.49    1:07.84 &SUM    17  
                  32.63     1:07.84 (35.21)                                        
  3 Mullin, Jordan      14 RORA-CA              1:08.05    1:08.98 &SUM    16  
                  33.33     1:08.98 (35.65)                                        
  4 Bravo-Guzman, Noem  13 SMSC-CA              1:10.17    1:09.11 &SUM    15  
                  32.68     1:09.11 (36.43)                                        
  5 Veron, Reese        14 LKWD-CA              1:10.57    1:09.89 &SUM    14  
                  33.91     1:09.89 (35.98)                                        
  6 Joyce, Tara         14 CCAT-CA              1:11.19    1:10.76 &SUM    13  
                  33.73     1:10.76 (37.03)                                        
  7 Zancanaro, Sydney   14 PATH-CA              1:11.47    1:11.33 &SUM    12  
                  34.73     1:11.33 (36.60)                                        
  8 Edgar, Elise        14 SEAL-CA              1:11.53    1:12.67 &SUM    11  
                  33.99     1:12.67 (38.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bever, Milan        14 AZOT-CA              1:11.73    1:08.46 &SUM     9  
                  33.21     1:08.46 (35.25)                                        
 10 Duncan, Alexia      13 JCCW-CA              1:12.13    1:09.91 &SUM     7  
                  33.33     1:09.91 (36.58)                                        
 11 Kronson, Mia        14 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:12.65    1:11.59 &SUM     6  
                  34.80     1:11.59 (36.79)                                        
 12 Stein, Madison      14 CMAC-CA              1:12.42    1:11.86 &SUM     5  
                  34.20     1:11.86 (37.66)                                        
 13 Boozer, Anna Riley  14 FAST-CA              1:12.52    1:12.39 &SUM     4  
                  34.73     1:12.39 (37.66)                                        
 14 Metcalfe, Sadie     14 SPS-CA               1:12.04    1:12.48 &SUM     3  
                  35.12     1:12.48 (37.36)                                        
 15 Go, Meiyah          14 MPMR-CA              1:12.69    1:12.69 &SUM     2  
                  35.43     1:12.69 (37.26)                                        
 16 Romero, Sydney      14 CERR-CA              1:12.39    1:13.10 &SUM     1  
                  35.62     1:13.10 (37.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.80  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              1:04.70    1:06.74 q&SUM  
                  32.43     1:06.74 (34.31)                                        
  2 Mullin, Jordan            14 RORA-CA              1:07.78    1:08.05 q&SUM  
                  32.93     1:08.05 (35.12)                                        
  3 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA              1:10.54    1:09.49 q&SUM  
                  33.59     1:09.49 (35.90)                                        
  4 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       13 SMSC-CA              1:07.78    1:10.17 q&SUM  
                  33.52     1:10.17 (36.65)                                        
  5 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              1:09.40    1:10.57 q&SUM  
  6 Joyce, Tara               14 CCAT-CA              1:15.01    1:11.19 q&SUM  
                  33.95     1:11.19 (37.24)                                        
  7 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA              1:11.95    1:11.47 q&SUM  
                  34.56     1:11.47 (36.91)                                        
  8 Edgar, Elise              14 SEAL-CA              1:09.30    1:11.53 q&SUM  
                  33.78     1:11.53 (37.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              1:10.48    1:11.73 q&SUM  
                  34.55     1:11.73 (37.18)                                        
 10 Metcalfe, Sadie           14 SPS-CA               1:16.17    1:12.04 q&SUM  
                  35.20     1:12.04 (36.84)                                        
 11 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:09.32    1:12.13 q&SUM  
                  34.63     1:12.13 (37.50)                                        
 12 Romero, Sydney            14 CERR-CA              1:13.11    1:12.39 q&SUM  
                  35.06     1:12.39 (37.33)                                        
 13 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              1:15.51    1:12.42 q&SUM  
                  35.84     1:12.42 (36.58)                                        
 14 Boozer, Anna Riley        14 FAST-CA              1:12.29    1:12.52 q&SUM  
                  34.78     1:12.52 (37.74)                                        
 15 Kronson, Mia              14 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:12.58    1:12.65 q&SUM  
                  35.76     1:12.65 (36.89)                                        
 16 Go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              1:12.35    1:12.69 q&SUM  
                  35.25     1:12.69 (37.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Shelby             13 GWSC-CA              1:15.36    1:12.78 &SUM   
                  34.90     1:12.78 (37.88)                                        
 18 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:14.09    1:13.38 &SUM   
                  35.47     1:13.38 (37.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:12.63    1:13.43 &SUM   
                  35.12     1:13.43 (38.31)                                        
 20 Koc, Naya                 14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:12.94    1:13.67 &SUM   
                  35.28     1:13.67 (38.39)                                        
 21 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              1:15.19    1:13.75 &SUM   
                  35.45     1:13.75 (38.30)                                        
 22 Wen, Arwen                14 RORA-CA              1:14.78    1:13.79 &SUM   
                  35.95     1:13.79 (37.84)                                        
 23 Snider, Ava               14 SCAL-CA              1:13.69    1:13.89 &SUM   
                  35.81     1:13.89 (38.08)                                        
 24 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              1:14.43    1:13.99 &SUM   
                  36.30     1:13.99 (37.69)                                        
 25 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA               1:14.93    1:14.26 &SUM   
                  36.68     1:14.26 (37.58)                                        
 26 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              1:15.59    1:14.28 &SUM   
                  36.46     1:14.28 (37.82)                                        
 27 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              1:15.00    1:14.61 &SUM   
                  36.36     1:14.61 (38.25)                                        
 28 Ramos, Elleanna           14 STOP-CA              1:15.22    1:14.71 &SUM   
                  37.11     1:14.71 (37.60)                                        
 29 Walters, Ashlyn           14 PATH-CA              1:14.97    1:14.95 &SUM   
                  35.96     1:14.95 (38.99)                                        
 30 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA              1:16.80    1:15.25 &SUM   
                  36.91     1:15.25 (38.34)                                        
 31 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       14 ZAP-CA               1:15.35    1:15.26 &SUM   
                  36.42     1:15.26 (38.84)                                        
 32 Chomin, Genevieve         13 AZOT-CA              1:14.34    1:15.63 &SUM   
                  36.53     1:15.63 (39.10)                                        
 33 Tran, Susan               14 GWSC-CA              1:15.33    1:15.79 &SUM   
                  37.02     1:15.79 (38.77)                                        
 34 Cuevas, Joanna            13 LKWD-CA              1:16.92    1:15.82 &SUM   
                  36.13     1:15.82 (39.69)                                        
 35 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              1:16.20    1:15.95 &SUM   
                  36.90     1:15.95 (39.05)                                        
 36 Kwang, Elaine             14 RORA-CA              1:16.58    1:16.02 &SUM   
                  37.58     1:16.02 (38.44)                                        
 37 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              1:13.41    1:16.17 &SUM   
                  36.74     1:16.17 (39.43)                                        
 38 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               1:16.32    1:16.43 &SUM   
                  37.09     1:16.43 (39.34)                                        
 39 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              1:14.09    1:16.47 &SUM   
                  36.70     1:16.47 (39.77)                                        
 40 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               1:14.50    1:16.68 &SUM   
                  37.00     1:16.68 (39.68)                                        
 41 Emamaullee, Mira          13 ROSE-CA              1:16.10    1:16.83        
                  36.76     1:16.83 (40.07)                                        
 42 Aggarao, Abigail          13 FAST-CA              1:16.05    1:17.16        
                  37.50     1:17.16 (39.66)                                        
 43 Veingkeo, Alexa           14 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:13.49    1:17.29        
                  37.27     1:17.29 (40.02)                                        
 44 He, Sophie                13 TRID-CA              1:16.49    1:17.46        
                  37.25     1:17.46 (40.21)                                        
 45 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              1:14.97    1:17.73        
                  36.67     1:17.73 (41.06)                                        
 46 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              1:16.75    1:17.89        
                  38.08     1:17.89 (39.81)                                        
 47 Sinnock, Kayla            14 RYL-CA               1:13.58    1:17.97        
                  36.87     1:17.97 (41.10)                                        
 48 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         14 PATH-CA              1:15.55    1:18.74        
                  37.76     1:18.74 (40.98)                                        
 49 Gomez, Reina              14 JCCW-CA              1:17.00    1:19.36        
                  38.17     1:19.36 (41.19)                                        
 50 Villavicencio, Lara       14 VISN-CA              1:14.15    1:19.45        
                  38.17     1:19.45 (41.28)                                        
 51 May, Kimberly             14 RORA-CA              1:15.56    1:19.59        
                  38.26     1:19.59 (41.33)                                        
 52 Nguyen, Alena             14 GWSC-CA              1:16.07    1:19.73        
                  38.44     1:19.73 (41.29)                                        
 53 De La Pena, Sophia        13 CCAT-CA              1:16.37    1:20.11        
                  38.32     1:20.11 (41.79)                                        
 54 Davis, Chloe              13 AZOT-CA              1:17.01    1:20.23        
                  39.12     1:20.23 (41.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.70  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGuire, Maggie     14 SCAL-CA              2:19.79    2:19.19 &SUM    20  
                  32.42     1:07.42 (35.00)     1:43.57 (36.15)     2:19.19 (35.62)
  2 Bever, Milan        14 AZOT-CA              2:29.17    2:27.10 &SUM    17  
                  34.27     1:11.56 (37.29)     1:49.87 (38.31)     2:27.10 (37.23)
  3 Mullin, Jordan      14 RORA-CA              2:30.71    2:28.07 &SUM    16  
                  35.10     1:12.71 (37.61)     1:50.81 (38.10)     2:28.07 (37.26)
  4 Tse, Allysan        14 RORA-CA              2:30.98    2:28.28 &SUM    15  
                  35.26     1:12.57 (37.31)     1:50.76 (38.19)     2:28.28 (37.52)
  5 Bravo-Guzman, Noem  13 SMSC-CA              2:32.89    2:29.33 &SUM    14  
                  34.29     1:12.18 (37.89)     1:50.90 (38.72)     2:29.33 (38.43)
  6 Topp, Lily          14 TSM-CA               2:34.33    2:32.36 &SUM    13  
                  36.70     1:15.08 (38.38)     1:54.44 (39.36)     2:32.36 (37.92)
  7 Young, Shelby       13 GWSC-CA              2:35.18    2:35.88 &SUM    12  
                  35.67     1:14.76 (39.09)     1:55.90 (41.14)     2:35.88 (39.98)
  8 Pooladi, Liana      14 ROSE-CA              2:35.54    2:36.80 &SUM    11  
                  36.54     1:15.74 (39.20)     1:56.41 (40.67)     2:36.80 (40.39)
B - Final
  9 Veron, Reese        14 LKWD-CA              2:35.57    2:31.83 &SUM     9  
                  36.24     1:14.65 (38.41)     1:54.17 (39.52)     2:31.83 (37.66)
 10 Kronson, Mia        14 UN-11-CA/VISN        2:36.09    2:35.57 &SUM     7  
                  36.51     1:16.07 (39.56)     1:57.11 (41.04)     2:35.57 (38.46)
 11 Hickman, Chloe      14 AZOT-CA              2:37.87    2:37.13 &SUM     6  
                  36.84     1:16.26 (39.42)     1:57.47 (41.21)     2:37.13 (39.66)
 12 Wen, Arwen          14 RORA-CA              2:37.03    2:37.21 &SUM     5  
                  37.26     1:16.29 (39.03)     1:57.05 (40.76)     2:37.21 (40.16)
 13 Metcalfe, Sadie     14 SPS-CA               2:39.02    2:37.88 &SUM     4  
                  37.75     1:17.70 (39.95)     1:58.06 (40.36)     2:37.88 (39.82)
 14 Auyeung, Chloe      14 ROSE-CA              2:39.16    2:39.86 &SUM     3  
                  38.00     1:18.25 (40.25)     1:59.27 (41.02)     2:39.86 (40.59)
 15 Scalzo, Ellie       13 AZOT-CA              2:38.13    2:41.48 &SUM     2  
                  37.28     1:17.99 (40.71)     2:00.60 (42.61)     2:41.48 (40.88)
 16 Go, Meiyah          14 MPMR-CA              2:38.27    2:43.02 &SUM     1  
                  37.41     1:18.17 (40.76)     2:00.74 (42.57)     2:43.02 (42.28)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.70  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              2:17.01    2:19.79 q&SUM  
                1:07.45   2:19.79 (1:12.34)                                        
  2 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              2:29.22    2:29.17 q&SUM  
                1:11.75   2:29.17 (1:17.42)                                        
  3 Mullin, Jordan            14 RORA-CA              2:37.39    2:30.71 q&SUM  
                1:13.15   2:30.71 (1:17.56)                                        
  4 Tse, Allysan              14 RORA-CA              2:30.80    2:30.98 q&SUM  
                1:13.89   2:30.98 (1:17.09)                                        
  5 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       13 SMSC-CA              2:29.44    2:32.89 q&SUM  
                1:12.28   2:32.89 (1:20.61)                                        
  6 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA               2:32.80    2:34.33 q&SUM  
                1:16.72   2:34.33 (1:17.61)                                        
  7 Young, Shelby             13 GWSC-CA              2:44.74    2:35.18 q&SUM  
                  36.26     1:15.56 (39.30)     1:55.41 (39.85)     2:35.18 (39.77)
  8 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:37.90    2:35.54 q&SUM  
                1:15.80   2:35.54 (1:19.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              2:28.80    2:35.57 q&SUM  
 10 Kronson, Mia              14 UN-11-CA/VISN        2:39.33    2:36.09 q&SUM  
                1:16.21   2:36.09 (1:19.88)                                        
 11 Wen, Arwen                14 RORA-CA              2:41.45    2:37.03 q&SUM  
                1:16.73   2:37.03 (1:20.30)                                        
 12 Hickman, Chloe            14 AZOT-CA              2:42.08    2:37.87 q&SUM  
                1:16.80         1:16.80 ( )   2:37.87 (1:21.07)                    
 13 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:39.07    2:38.13 q&SUM  
                1:16.22   2:38.13 (1:21.91)                                        
 14 Go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              2:38.03    2:38.27 q&SUM  
                1:15.39   2:38.27 (1:22.88)                                        
 15 Metcalfe, Sadie           14 SPS-CA               2:40.72    2:39.02 q&SUM  
                1:17.74   2:39.02 (1:21.28)                                        
 16 Auyeung, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              2:43.42    2:39.16 q&SUM  
                1:19.55         1:19.55 ( )   2:39.16 (1:19.61)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boozer, Anna Riley        14 FAST-CA              2:40.78    2:39.67 &SUM   
                1:16.63   2:39.67 (1:23.04)                                        
 18 Joyce, Tara               14 CCAT-CA              2:40.22    2:40.45 &SUM   
                1:16.52   2:40.45 (1:23.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edgar, Elise              14 SEAL-CA              2:40.90    2:40.94 &SUM   
                1:17.45   2:40.94 (1:23.49)                                        
 20 Gimenez, Alexsa           13 COMM-CA              2:46.72    2:42.06 &SUM   
                  39.55     1:20.68 (41.13)     2:01.91 (41.23)     2:42.06 (40.15)
 21 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              2:45.05    2:42.10 &SUM   
                  36.44     1:17.93 (41.49)     2:01.02 (43.09)     2:42.10 (41.08)
 22 Romero, Sydney            14 CERR-CA              2:45.68    2:42.11 &SUM   
                  37.19     1:19.12 (41.93)     2:01.65 (42.53)     2:42.11 (40.46)
 23 Kwang, Elaine             14 RORA-CA              2:46.33    2:42.72 &SUM   
                  38.96     1:19.81 (40.85)     2:02.38 (42.57)     2:42.72 (40.34)
 24 Snider, Ava               14 SCAL-CA              2:44.68    2:43.72 &SUM   
                  37.96     1:19.73 (41.77)     2:02.76 (43.03)     2:43.72 (40.96)
 25 Chomin, Genevieve         13 AZOT-CA              2:41.94    2:43.87 &SUM   
                1:19.64   2:43.87 (1:24.23)                                        
 26 Emamaullee, Mira          13 ROSE-CA              2:43.40    2:43.95 &SUM   
                1:19.83         1:19.83 ( )   2:43.95 (1:24.12)                    
 27 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               2:36.77    2:44.00 &SUM   
                1:18.28   2:44.00 (1:25.72)                                        
 28 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              2:40.42    2:44.52 &SUM   
                1:20.32   2:44.52 (1:24.20)                                        
 29 Sinnock, Kayla            14 RYL-CA               2:44.39    2:45.13 &SUM   
                  38.46     1:20.72 (42.26)     2:03.13 (42.41)     2:45.13 (42.00)
 30 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              2:43.68    2:45.59 &SUM   
                  38.83     1:19.77 (40.94)     2:03.22 (43.45)     2:45.59 (42.37)
 30 Beduya, Alyssa            13 PATH-CA              2:40.46    2:45.59 &SUM   
                1:19.67   2:45.59 (1:25.92)                                        
 32 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              2:45.50    2:45.63 &SUM   
                  37.66     1:19.16 (41.50)     2:02.76 (43.60)     2:45.63 (42.87)
 33 Li, Kiana                 13 MPMR-CA              2:42.69    2:46.21 &SUM   
                1:19.78         1:19.78 ( )   2:46.21 (1:26.43)                    
 34 Lomibao, Jamie            14 SMSC-CA              2:46.41    2:46.39 &SUM   
                  38.97     1:20.71 (41.74)     2:04.27 (43.56)     2:46.39 (42.12)
 35 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              2:43.93    2:46.41 &SUM   
                  39.52     1:21.57 (42.05)     2:03.79 (42.22)     2:46.41 (42.62)
 36 Inouye, Taylor            14 SCAL-CA              2:47.02    2:46.76        
                  38.55     1:20.88 (42.33)     2:03.89 (43.01)     2:46.76 (42.87)
 37 Taylor, Cristina          13 AZOT-CA              2:45.99    2:47.03        
                  37.92     1:19.45 (41.53)     2:02.80 (43.35)     2:47.03 (44.23)
 38 Davis, Chloe              13 AZOT-CA              2:47.04    2:47.86        
                  39.75     1:22.42 (42.67)     2:05.89 (43.47)     2:47.86 (41.97)
 39 Aggarao, Abigail          13 FAST-CA              2:45.74    2:47.91        
                  38.05     1:21.61 (43.56)     2:06.67 (45.06)     2:47.91 (41.24)
 40 Cuevas, Joanna            13 LKWD-CA              2:46.66    2:48.93        
                  38.76     1:20.79 (42.03)     2:04.71 (43.92)     2:48.93 (44.22)
 41 Yong, Trivonne            14 LKWD-CA              2:47.36    2:49.40        
                  39.91     1:22.68 (42.77)     2:05.67 (42.99)     2:49.40 (43.73)
 42 Gmelich, Holly            14 ROSE-CA              2:47.25    2:50.68        
                  39.23     1:22.63 (43.40)     2:06.82 (44.19)     2:50.68 (43.86)
 43 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              2:44.97    2:50.88        
                  39.23     1:22.61 (43.38)     2:07.74 (45.13)     2:50.88 (43.14)
 44 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         14 PATH-CA              2:46.67    2:53.09        
                  39.59     1:23.15 (43.56)     2:08.48 (45.33)     2:53.09 (44.61)
 45 Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA              2:45.71    2:54.05        
                  40.39     1:25.60 (45.21)     2:10.53 (44.93)     2:54.05 (43.52)
 46 Jafari, Nikka             14 RORA-CA              2:46.35    2:54.67        
                  42.04     1:26.00 (43.96)     2:11.42 (45.42)     2:54.67 (43.25)
 47 DeJesus, Caitlyn          13 LKWD-CA              2:45.58    2:56.73        
                  40.16     1:25.02 (44.86)     2:11.36 (46.34)     2:56.73 (45.37)
 -- Anderson, Kira            14 CMAC-CA              2:41.64         DQ        
                1:18.98        DQ (1:20.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Jasmine        14 EAST-CA              1:19.76    1:17.94 &SUM    20  
                  37.03     1:17.94 (40.91)                                        
  2 Kim, Lola           13 ROSE-CA              1:19.54    1:18.77 &SUM    17  
                  37.59     1:18.77 (41.18)                                        
  3 Scalzo, Ellie       13 AZOT-CA              1:19.07    1:18.97 &SUM    16  
                  37.20     1:18.97 (41.77)                                        
  4 Inouye, Taylor      14 SCAL-CA              1:19.72    1:19.43 &SUM    15  
                  37.28     1:19.43 (42.15)                                        
  5 Yao, Sophia         14 RORA-CA              1:19.79    1:19.57 &SUM    14  
                  38.17     1:19.57 (41.40)                                        
  6 Yong, Trivonne      14 LKWD-CA              1:20.84    1:19.94 &SUM    13  
                  38.31     1:19.94 (41.63)                                        
  7 Takeuchi, Aira      13 CERR-CA              1:20.50    1:20.35 &SUM    12  
                  37.16     1:20.35 (43.19)                                        
  8 Marumoto, Alex      13 GWSC-CA              1:20.62    1:20.86 &SUM    11  
                  38.77     1:20.86 (42.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Russo, Cate         14 ZAP-CA               1:20.93    1:21.06 &SUM     9  
                  39.05     1:21.06 (42.01)                                        
 10 Waters, Emily       13 ROSE-CA              1:21.34    1:21.24 &SUM     7  
                  38.23     1:21.24 (43.01)                                        
 11 Hickman, Chloe      14 AZOT-CA              1:21.53    1:21.61 &SUM     6  
                  38.64     1:21.61 (42.97)                                        
 12 Goudz, Hannah       14 CCAT-CA              1:21.07    1:21.62 &SUM     5  
                  38.30     1:21.62 (43.32)                                        
 13 Flynn, Kendall      14 SCAL-CA              1:22.05    1:21.99 &SUM     4  
                  40.09     1:21.99 (41.90)                                        
 14 Limmen, Eliana      14 RORA-CA              1:21.89    1:22.07 &SUM     3  
                  39.04     1:22.07 (43.03)                                        
 15 Holland, Kasia      14 ALPH-CA              1:22.58    1:22.46 &SUM     2  
                  38.65     1:22.46 (43.81)                                        
 16 Li, Kiana           13 MPMR-CA              1:21.89    1:22.92 &SUM     1  
                  39.01     1:22.92 (43.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              1:18.76    1:19.07 q&SUM  
                  37.22     1:19.07 (41.85)                                        
  2 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              1:21.24    1:19.54 q&SUM  
                  38.16     1:19.54 (41.38)                                        
  3 Inouye, Taylor            14 SCAL-CA              1:19.24    1:19.72 q&SUM  
                  37.46     1:19.72 (42.26)                                        
  4 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              1:18.95    1:19.76 q&SUM  
                  38.07     1:19.76 (41.69)                                        
  5 Yao, Sophia               14 RORA-CA              1:20.31    1:19.79 q&SUM  
                  38.34     1:19.79 (41.45)                                        
  6 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:19.97    1:20.50 q&SUM  
                  37.57     1:20.50 (42.93)                                        
  7 Marumoto, Alex            13 GWSC-CA              1:23.51    1:20.62 q&SUM  
                  38.40     1:20.62 (42.22)                                        
  8 Yong, Trivonne            14 LKWD-CA              1:24.37    1:20.84 q&SUM  
                  38.77     1:20.84 (42.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               1:22.77    1:20.93 q&SUM  
                  38.71     1:20.93 (42.22)                                        
 10 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              1:23.98    1:21.07 q&SUM  
                  38.37     1:21.07 (42.70)                                        
 11 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              1:25.87    1:21.34 q&SUM  
                  38.00     1:21.34 (43.34)                                        
 12 Hickman, Chloe            14 AZOT-CA              1:21.53    1:21.53 q&SUM  
                  38.40     1:21.53 (43.13)                                        
 13 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA              1:24.05    1:21.89 q&SUM  
                  39.16     1:21.89 (42.73)                                        
 13 Li, Kiana                 13 MPMR-CA              1:21.92    1:21.89 q&SUM  
                  39.23     1:21.89 (42.66)                                        
 15 Flynn, Kendall            14 SCAL-CA              1:18.47    1:22.05 q&SUM  
                  39.85     1:22.05 (42.20)                                        
 16 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA              1:23.69    1:22.58 q&SUM  
                  39.78     1:22.58 (42.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA               1:21.40    1:22.59 &SUM   
                  39.24     1:22.59 (43.35)                                        
 18 Metcalfe, Sadie           14 SPS-CA               1:23.84    1:22.78 &SUM   
                  38.60     1:22.78 (44.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA              1:19.81    1:22.87 &SUM   
                  38.47     1:22.87 (44.40)                                        
 20 Mullin, Jordan            14 RORA-CA              1:27.55    1:23.08 &SUM   
                  39.81     1:23.08 (43.27)                                        
 21 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:24.52    1:23.86 &SUM   
                  39.72     1:23.86 (44.14)                                        
 22 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:24.82    1:24.38 &SUM   
                  40.03     1:24.38 (44.35)                                        
 23 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              1:23.94    1:24.44 &SUM   
                  40.03     1:24.44 (44.41)                                        
 24 Addiego, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              1:27.35    1:24.53 &SUM   
                  40.03     1:24.53 (44.50)                                        
 25 Espeseth, Alicia          13 WAC-CA               1:24.75    1:24.86 &SUM   
                  39.73     1:24.86 (45.13)                                        
 26 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:26.37    1:24.90 &SUM   
                  41.14     1:24.90 (43.76)                                        
 27 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       14 ZAP-CA               1:22.18    1:24.91 &SUM   
                  39.94     1:24.91 (44.97)                                        
 28 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:25.54    1:24.99 &SUM   
                  39.94     1:24.99 (45.05)                                        
 29 Sinclair, Kamryn          13 LKWD-CA              1:24.97    1:25.03 &SUM   
                  41.66     1:25.03 (43.37)                                        
 29 Yuguchi, Emma             14 ZAP-CA               1:27.01    1:25.03 &SUM   
                  40.58     1:25.03 (44.45)                                        
 31 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA              1:25.44    1:25.14 &SUM   
                  40.22     1:25.14 (44.92)                                        
 32 He, Sophie                13 TRID-CA              1:26.17    1:25.16 &SUM   
                  39.76     1:25.16 (45.40)                                        
 32 Guard, Ava                13 GWSC-CA              1:25.65    1:25.16 &SUM   
                  40.54     1:25.16 (44.62)                                        
 34 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              1:25.63    1:25.17 &SUM   
                  40.61     1:25.17 (44.56)                                        
 35 Park, Chelsea             14 GWSC-CA              1:26.31    1:25.33 &SUM   
                  40.39     1:25.33 (44.94)                                        
 36 Mancera, Jackie           14 ROSE-CA              1:26.52    1:25.40 &SUM   
                  40.51     1:25.40 (44.89)                                        
 37 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              1:24.75    1:25.49 &SUM   
                  40.59     1:25.49 (44.90)                                        
 38 Mallory, Cera             14 FAST-CA              1:26.35    1:25.71 &SUM   
                  40.16     1:25.71 (45.55)                                        
 39 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:25.38    1:27.14 &SUM   
                  41.51     1:27.14 (45.63)                                        
 40 Sandoke, Mercy            13 FAST-CA              1:27.04    1:27.33 &SUM   
                  41.65     1:27.33 (45.68)                                        
 41 Villavicencio, Lara       14 VISN-CA              1:25.85    1:27.80        
                  40.89     1:27.80 (46.91)                                        
 42 Tse, Allysan              14 RORA-CA              1:25.39    1:27.96        
                  41.15     1:27.96 (46.81)                                        
 43 Laguna, Marcella          14 ROSE-CA              1:27.19    1:28.01        
                  41.54     1:28.01 (46.47)                                        
 44 Cuevas, Joanna            13 LKWD-CA              1:24.10    1:28.16        
                  41.57     1:28.16 (46.59)                                        
 45 Davis, Chloe              13 AZOT-CA              1:24.41    1:28.61        
                  42.00     1:28.61 (46.61)                                        
 46 Mai, Julie                14 FAST-CA              1:25.22    1:29.75        
                  42.11     1:29.75 (47.64)                                        
 47 Nguyen, Alena             14 GWSC-CA              1:26.12    1:30.47        
                  43.86     1:30.47 (46.61)                                        
 48 Mercado, Madison          14 CERR-CA              1:26.46    1:30.94        
                  42.44     1:30.94 (48.50)                                        
 49 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA              1:27.09    1:31.93        
                  43.31     1:31.93 (48.62)                                        
 50 Chomin, Genevieve         13 AZOT-CA              1:26.86    1:33.09        
                  43.61     1:33.09 (49.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalaba, Stella      13 ROSE-CA              2:45.12    2:44.51 &SUM    20  
                  37.57     1:18.90 (41.33)     2:01.68 (42.78)     2:44.51 (42.83)
  2 Liu, Jasmine        14 EAST-CA              2:54.12    2:47.21 &SUM    17  
                  38.09     1:20.37 (42.28)     2:03.70 (43.33)     2:47.21 (43.51)
  3 Russo, Cate         14 ZAP-CA               2:54.14    2:48.90 &SUM    16  
                  38.21     1:21.06 (42.85)     2:04.43 (43.37)     2:48.90 (44.47)
  4 Inouye, Taylor      14 SCAL-CA              2:49.60    2:49.27 &SUM    15  
                  38.04     1:20.93 (42.89)     2:05.02 (44.09)     2:49.27 (44.25)
  5 Takeuchi, Aira      13 CERR-CA              2:53.47    2:50.17 &SUM    14  
                  38.53     1:22.01 (43.48)     2:06.41 (44.40)     2:50.17 (43.76)
  6 Kim, Lola           13 ROSE-CA              2:56.87    2:52.03 &SUM    13  
                  39.63     1:23.91 (44.28)     2:08.34 (44.43)     2:52.03 (43.69)
  7 Limmen, Eliana      14 RORA-CA              2:55.65    2:54.45 &SUM    12  
                  39.96     1:24.37 (44.41)     2:09.78 (45.41)     2:54.45 (44.67)
  8 Torres, Katherine   14 Hollywood-CA         2:56.16    2:59.20 &SUM    11  
                  41.12     1:27.27 (46.15)     2:13.57 (46.30)     2:59.20 (45.63)
B - Final
  9 Scalzo, Ellie       13 AZOT-CA              2:59.08    2:52.94 &SUM     9  
                  38.33     1:22.29 (43.96)     2:08.08 (45.79)     2:52.94 (44.86)
 10 Waters, Emily       13 ROSE-CA              2:58.26    2:55.49 &SUM     7  
                  39.32     1:23.38 (44.06)     2:09.06 (45.68)     2:55.49 (46.43)
 11 Holland, Kasia      14 ALPH-CA              2:58.33    2:55.59 &SUM     6  
                  39.68     1:24.44 (44.76)     2:10.32 (45.88)     2:55.59 (45.27)
 12 Sinclair, Kamryn    13 LKWD-CA              2:58.42    2:57.04 &SUM     5  
                  41.85     1:27.51 (45.66)     2:12.93 (45.42)     2:57.04 (44.11)
 13 Li, Kiana           13 MPMR-CA              3:01.48    2:57.66 &SUM     4  
                  39.51     1:24.53 (45.02)     2:10.76 (46.23)     2:57.66 (46.90)
 14 Leong, Kaylee       13 SCAL-CA              3:01.47    2:58.44 &SUM     3  
                  41.06     1:26.64 (45.58)     2:13.00 (46.36)     2:58.44 (45.44)
 15 Marumoto, Alex      13 GWSC-CA              2:58.29    2:58.79 &SUM     2  
                  44.44     1:32.79 (48.35)     2:15.83 (43.04)     2:58.79 (42.96)
 16 Yong, Trivonne      14 LKWD-CA              2:57.28    2:59.29 &SUM     1  
                  40.49     1:25.54 (45.05)     2:12.11 (46.57)     2:59.29 (47.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              2:46.13    2:45.12 q&SUM  
                  37.54     1:19.36 (41.82)     2:02.28 (42.92)     2:45.12 (42.84)
  2 Inouye, Taylor            14 SCAL-CA              2:51.37    2:49.60 q&SUM  
                  38.25     1:21.59 (43.34)     2:05.88 (44.29)     2:49.60 (43.72)
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:54.47    2:53.47 q&SUM  
                  39.62     1:24.36 (44.74)     2:09.31 (44.95)     2:53.47 (44.16)
  4 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              2:48.51    2:54.12 q&SUM  
                  39.66     1:23.54 (43.88)     2:09.23 (45.69)     2:54.12 (44.89)
  5 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               2:58.84    2:54.14 q&SUM  
                  39.65                             2:09.19 ( )     2:54.14 (44.95)
  6 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA              3:01.42    2:55.65 q&SUM  
                  39.92     1:24.30 (44.38)     2:10.06 (45.76)     2:55.65 (45.59)
  7 Torres, Katherine         14 Hollywood-CA         2:57.77    2:56.16 q&SUM  
                  41.21     1:26.57 (45.36)     2:12.26 (45.69)     2:56.16 (43.90)
  8 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              2:54.33    2:56.87 q&SUM  
                  40.64     1:25.82 (45.18)     2:11.25 (45.43)     2:56.87 (45.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yong, Trivonne            14 LKWD-CA              3:05.65    2:57.28 q&SUM  
                  40.59     1:24.85 (44.26)     2:10.62 (45.77)     2:57.28 (46.66)
 10 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              3:03.24    2:58.26 q&SUM  
                  41.20     1:26.57 (45.37)     2:12.31 (45.74)     2:58.26 (45.95)
 11 Marumoto, Alex            13 GWSC-CA              3:01.36    2:58.29 q&SUM  
                  43.96     1:31.22 (47.26)     2:14.09 (42.87)     2:58.29 (44.20)
 12 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA              2:59.80    2:58.33 q&SUM  
                  40.81     1:26.17 (45.36)     2:12.28 (46.11)     2:58.33 (46.05)
 13 Sinclair, Kamryn          13 LKWD-CA              2:57.44    2:58.42 q&SUM  
                  41.76     1:27.60 (45.84)     2:13.69 (46.09)     2:58.42 (44.73)
 14 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:54.61    2:59.08 q&SUM  
                  40.42     1:26.05 (45.63)     2:12.83 (46.78)     2:59.08 (46.25)
 15 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              2:58.43    3:01.47 q&SUM  
                  41.21     1:27.37 (46.16)     2:15.09 (47.72)     3:01.47 (46.38)
 16 Li, Kiana                 13 MPMR-CA              3:03.25    3:01.48 q&SUM  
                  40.92     1:26.75 (45.83)     2:14.34 (47.59)     3:01.48 (47.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              3:05.90    3:01.77 &SUM   
                  41.67     1:27.81 (46.14)     2:15.05 (47.24)     3:01.77 (46.72)
 18 Shiotsu, Hallie           13 SCAL-CA              2:58.67    3:02.14 &SUM   
                  40.96     1:26.83 (45.87)     2:14.84 (48.01)     3:02.14 (47.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Metcalfe, Sadie           14 SPS-CA               3:06.08    3:02.15 &SUM   
                  41.36     1:27.18 (45.82)     2:15.02 (47.84)     3:02.15 (47.13)
 20 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              3:07.20    3:02.46 &SUM   
                  41.81     1:28.11 (46.30)     2:15.30 (47.19)     3:02.46 (47.16)
 21 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              3:03.95    3:02.77 &SUM   
                  41.18     1:27.57 (46.39)     2:15.45 (47.88)     3:02.77 (47.32)
 22 Kronson, Mia              14 UN-11-CA/VISN        3:01.46    3:02.97 &SUM   
                  41.77     1:28.95 (47.18)     2:16.27 (47.32)     3:02.97 (46.70)
 23 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA               2:54.87    3:03.13 &SUM   
                  43.34     1:30.39 (47.05)     2:17.14 (46.75)     3:03.13 (45.99)
 24 He, Sophie                13 TRID-CA              3:05.32    3:03.76 &SUM   
                  42.42     1:27.98 (45.56)     2:16.16 (48.18)     3:03.76 (47.60)
 25 Flynn, Kendall            14 SCAL-CA              2:57.51    3:03.96 &SUM   
                  42.57     1:29.84 (47.27)     2:17.21 (47.37)     3:03.96 (46.75)
 26 Mancera, Jackie           14 ROSE-CA              3:05.07    3:04.03 &SUM   
                  41.99     1:28.69 (46.70)     2:16.64 (47.95)     3:04.03 (47.39)
 27 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              3:08.27    3:04.06 &SUM   
                  40.69     1:26.55 (45.86)     2:14.56 (48.01)     3:04.06 (49.50)
 28 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              3:05.76    3:04.46 &SUM   
                  41.90     1:28.23 (46.33)     2:16.05 (47.82)     3:04.46 (48.41)
 29 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              3:07.27    3:04.53 &SUM   
                  42.11     1:29.16 (47.05)     2:16.08 (46.92)     3:04.53 (48.45)
 30 Espeseth, Alicia          13 WAC-CA               3:02.53    3:04.54 &SUM   
                  40.90     1:27.33 (46.43)     2:15.62 (48.29)     3:04.54 (48.92)
 31 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              3:03.55    3:04.57 &SUM   
                  42.66     1:30.13 (47.47)     2:17.39 (47.26)     3:04.57 (47.18)
 32 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       14 ZAP-CA               2:58.42    3:04.58 &SUM   
                  41.69     1:28.15 (46.46)     2:16.56 (48.41)     3:04.58 (48.02)
 33 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              3:03.86    3:05.05 &SUM   
                  42.12     1:29.67 (47.55)     2:16.99 (47.32)     3:05.05 (48.06)
 34 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              3:01.13    3:06.32 &SUM   
                  42.20     1:29.48 (47.28)     2:17.70 (48.22)     3:06.32 (48.62)
 35 Park, Chelsea             14 GWSC-CA              3:08.01    3:06.42 &SUM   
                  43.11     1:30.84 (47.73)     2:19.30 (48.46)     3:06.42 (47.12)
 36 Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA              3:01.64    3:06.77 &SUM   
                  40.87     1:28.41 (47.54)     2:17.81 (49.40)     3:06.77 (48.96)
 37 Lomibao, Jamie            14 SMSC-CA              3:07.55    3:06.98 &SUM   
                  43.70     1:30.79 (47.09)     2:18.84 (48.05)     3:06.98 (48.14)
 38 Marchen, Kamille          13 WAC-CA               3:08.06    3:07.11 &SUM   
                  42.59     1:30.03 (47.44)     2:18.49 (48.46)     3:07.11 (48.62)
 39 May, Kimberly             14 RORA-CA              3:08.14    3:07.36 &SUM   
                  42.54     1:30.20 (47.66)     2:19.01 (48.81)     3:07.36 (48.35)
 40 Sandoke, Mercy            13 FAST-CA              3:08.20    3:08.12 &SUM   
                  41.58     1:29.08 (47.50)     2:18.56 (49.48)     3:08.12 (49.56)
 41 Guard, Ava                13 GWSC-CA              3:05.44    3:08.16 &SUM   
                  42.79     1:31.74 (48.95)     2:20.14 (48.40)     3:08.16 (48.02)
 42 Cuevas, Joanna            13 LKWD-CA              3:08.26    3:08.29 &SUM   
                  41.49     1:28.73 (47.24)     2:17.94 (49.21)     3:08.29 (50.35)
 43 Laguna, Marcella          14 ROSE-CA              3:08.05    3:08.38 &SUM   
                  42.23     1:29.63 (47.40)     2:18.62 (48.99)     3:08.38 (49.76)
 44 Eng, Samantha             14 TSM-CA               3:08.39    3:08.54 &SUM   
                  41.87     1:29.12 (47.25)     2:17.92 (48.80)     3:08.54 (50.62)
 45 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              3:06.27    3:09.89        
                  42.86     1:30.48 (47.62)     2:21.47 (50.99)     3:09.89 (48.42)
 46 Davis, Chloe              13 AZOT-CA              3:07.45    3:10.23        
                  42.36     1:31.08 (48.72)     2:20.69 (49.61)     3:10.23 (49.54)
 47 Villavicencio, Lara       14 VISN-CA              3:02.80    3:11.19        
                  40.76     1:28.45 (47.69)     2:18.87 (50.42)     3:11.19 (52.32)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Banos, Samantha     14 SEAL-CA              1:03.96    1:03.88 &SUM    20  
                  29.82     1:03.88 (34.06)                                        
  2 Veron, Reese        14 LKWD-CA              1:05.99    1:04.48 &SUM    17  
                  30.11     1:04.48 (34.37)                                        
  3 Yoon, Hojung        13 ROSE-CA              1:05.75    1:04.60 &SUM    16  
                  30.71     1:04.60 (33.89)                                        
  4 Mann, Allison       13 SCAL-CA              1:04.80    1:04.77 &SUM    15  
                  30.29     1:04.77 (34.48)                                        
  5 Munoz, Kathy        13 MPMR-CA              1:05.54    1:05.21 &SUM    14  
                  30.27     1:05.21 (34.94)                                        
  6 Paul, Amber         14 ROSE-CA              1:05.10    1:05.39 &SUM    13  
                  31.36     1:05.39 (34.03)                                        
  7 Chow, Kailee        14 FAST-CA              1:06.61    1:05.65 &SUM    12  
                  30.60     1:05.65 (35.05)                                        
  8 Bravo-Guzman, Noem  13 SMSC-CA              1:06.47    1:05.84 &SUM    11  
                  30.80     1:05.84 (35.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Addiego, Chloe      14 ROSE-CA              1:06.68    1:06.15 &SUM     9  
                  30.64     1:06.15 (35.51)                                        
 10 Salcedo, Trinity    14 Morning Star-CA      1:07.69    1:06.80 &SUM     7  
                  31.58     1:06.80 (35.22)                                        
 11 Khatibi, Ava        14 VISN-CA              1:07.46    1:07.14 &SUM     6  
                  31.57     1:07.14 (35.57)                                        
 12 Kronson, Mia        14 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:07.56    1:07.27 &SUM     5  
                  31.57     1:07.27 (35.70)                                        
 13 Mullin, Jordan      14 RORA-CA              1:08.34    1:07.89 &SUM     4  
                  31.86     1:07.89 (36.03)                                        
 14 Holland, Kasia      14 ALPH-CA              1:08.74    1:08.05 &SUM     3  
                  31.24     1:08.05 (36.81)                                        
 15 La Brada, Hanna     13 WAC-CA               1:08.68    1:08.18 &SUM     2  
                  31.63     1:08.18 (36.55)                                        
 16 Bever, Milan        14 AZOT-CA              1:08.09    1:08.81 &SUM     1  
                  31.80     1:08.81 (37.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA              1:03.47    1:03.96 q&SUM  
                  30.01     1:03.96 (33.95)                                        
  2 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              1:05.28    1:04.80 q&SUM  
                  30.34     1:04.80 (34.46)                                        
  3 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              1:05.36    1:05.10 q&SUM  
                  31.01     1:05.10 (34.09)                                        
  4 Munoz, Kathy              13 MPMR-CA              1:06.74    1:05.54 q&SUM  
                  30.64     1:05.54 (34.90)                                        
  5 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              1:05.52    1:05.75 q&SUM  
                  30.88     1:05.75 (34.87)                                        
  6 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              1:04.82    1:05.99 q&SUM  
                  30.98     1:05.99 (35.01)                                        
  7 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       13 SMSC-CA              1:06.29    1:06.47 q&SUM  
                  30.93     1:06.47 (35.54)                                        
  8 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              1:05.56    1:06.61 q&SUM  
                  30.99     1:06.61 (35.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Addiego, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              1:06.99    1:06.68 q&SUM  
                  31.13     1:06.68 (35.55)                                        
 10 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              1:08.74    1:07.46 q&SUM  
                  32.00     1:07.46 (35.46)                                        
 11 Kronson, Mia              14 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:08.62    1:07.56 q&SUM  
                  31.75     1:07.56 (35.81)                                        
 12 Salcedo, Trinity          14 Morning Star-CA      1:11.42    1:07.69 q&SUM  
                  32.16     1:07.69 (35.53)                                        
 13 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              1:08.66    1:08.09 q&SUM  
                  31.38     1:08.09 (36.71)                                        
 14 Mullin, Jordan            14 RORA-CA              1:07.76    1:08.34 q&SUM  
                  31.52     1:08.34 (36.82)                                        
 15 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               1:09.00    1:08.68 q&SUM  
                  32.56     1:08.68 (36.12)                                        
 16 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA              1:08.42    1:08.74 q&SUM  
                  31.96     1:08.74 (36.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yao, Sophia               14 RORA-CA              1:08.87    1:08.90 &SUM   
                  32.97     1:08.90 (35.93)                                        
 18 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA              1:11.88    1:08.98 &SUM   
                  31.47     1:08.98 (37.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              1:09.77    1:09.13 &SUM   
                  33.06     1:09.13 (36.07)                                        
 20 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              1:07.48    1:09.17 &SUM   
                  32.45     1:09.17 (36.72)                                        
 21 Benoit, Sammy             14 PATH-CA              1:12.03    1:09.45 &SUM   
                  31.41     1:09.45 (38.04)                                        
 21 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              1:09.05    1:09.45 &SUM   
                  32.87     1:09.45 (36.58)                                        
 23 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       14 ZAP-CA               1:13.15    1:09.46 &SUM   
                  32.37     1:09.46 (37.09)                                        
 24 Ramos, Elleanna           14 STOP-CA              1:09.14    1:09.84 &SUM   
                  33.58     1:09.84 (36.26)                                        
 25 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              1:11.11    1:10.35 &SUM   
                  32.66     1:10.35 (37.69)                                        
 26 Park, Chelsea             14 GWSC-CA              1:12.07    1:10.43 &SUM   
                  32.91     1:10.43 (37.52)                                        
 27 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              1:11.49    1:10.61 &SUM   
                  32.50     1:10.61 (38.11)                                        
 28 Gomez, Reina              14 JCCW-CA              1:13.78    1:10.71 &SUM   
                  33.16     1:10.71 (37.55)                                        
 29 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              1:10.06    1:10.97 &SUM   
                  33.17     1:10.97 (37.80)                                        
 30 Hickman, Chloe            14 AZOT-CA              1:12.98    1:11.11 &SUM   
                  33.02     1:11.11 (38.09)                                        
 31 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA              1:11.43    1:11.15 &SUM   
                  33.54     1:11.15 (37.61)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Stephanie      14 ALPH-CA              1:13.66    1:11.25 &SUM   
                  32.96     1:11.25 (38.29)                                        
 33 De La O, Makena           13 UN-05-CA/EAST        1:14.32    1:11.26 &SUM   
                  32.82     1:11.26 (38.44)                                        
 34 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               1:12.71    1:11.67 &SUM   
                  32.50     1:11.67 (39.17)                                        
 35 Marumoto, Alex            13 GWSC-CA              1:12.83    1:11.82 &SUM   
                  34.29     1:11.82 (37.53)                                        
 36 Contreras, Denise         13 CERR-CA              1:10.81    1:11.84 &SUM   
                  32.65     1:11.84 (39.19)                                        
 37 Snider, Ava               14 SCAL-CA              1:14.18    1:11.87 &SUM   
                  33.54     1:11.87 (38.33)                                        
 38 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               1:14.17    1:12.01 &SUM   
                  33.26     1:12.01 (38.75)                                        
 39 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:13.77    1:12.09 &SUM   
                  33.29     1:12.09 (38.80)                                        
 40 Kwang, Elaine             14 RORA-CA              1:11.48    1:12.53 &SUM   
                  34.20     1:12.53 (38.33)                                        
 41 Inouye, Taylor            14 SCAL-CA              1:14.34    1:13.03 &SUM   
                  34.05     1:13.03 (38.98)                                        
 42 Li, Kiana                 13 MPMR-CA              1:13.65    1:13.65 &SUM   
                  34.81     1:13.65 (38.84)                                        
 43 Pham, Alexa               14 GWSC-CA              1:13.49    1:13.68 &SUM   
                  34.09     1:13.68 (39.59)                                        
 44 Cuevas, Joanna            13 LKWD-CA              1:14.33    1:13.86 &SUM   
                  34.05     1:13.86 (39.81)                                        
 45 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:11.80    1:13.90 &SUM   
                  33.73     1:13.90 (40.17)                                        
 46 Flores, Breeana           13 Dolphins-CA          1:14.05    1:13.94 &SUM   
                  33.09     1:13.94 (40.85)                                        
 47 May, Kimberly             14 RORA-CA              1:13.49    1:14.13 &SUM   
                  33.98     1:14.13 (40.15)                                        
 48 Nguyen, Alena             14 GWSC-CA              1:13.82    1:14.15 &SUM   
                  34.63     1:14.15 (39.52)                                        
 49 Jordan, Anna              14 CERR-CA              1:13.93    1:14.41        
                  33.29     1:14.41 (41.12)                                        
 50 Li, Claire                14 ROSE-CA              1:14.30    1:14.56        
                  33.57     1:14.56 (40.99)                                        
 51 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA              1:13.47    1:14.67        
                  34.08     1:14.67 (40.59)                                        
 52 Kanda, Sofia              14 AZOT-CA              1:12.53    1:15.24        
                  34.78     1:15.24 (40.46)                                        
 53 Gmelich, Holly            14 ROSE-CA              1:12.78    1:15.64        
                  33.49     1:15.64 (42.15)                                        
 54 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA              1:14.02    1:15.81        
                  34.79     1:15.81 (41.02)                                        
 55 Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA              1:13.74    1:15.93        
                  34.61     1:15.93 (41.32)                                        
 55 Mercado, Madison          14 CERR-CA              1:12.01    1:15.93        
                  34.81     1:15.93 (41.12)                                        
 57 Go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              1:12.76    1:18.89        
                  35.55     1:18.89 (43.34)                                        
 -- Bell, Sydney              14 SCAL-CA              1:11.57         DQ        
                  32.27          DQ (37.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:55.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chow, Kailee        14 FAST-CA              2:22.09    2:20.29 &SUM    20  
                  31.47     1:06.72 (35.25)     1:43.44 (36.72)     2:20.29 (36.85)
  2 Banos, Samantha     14 SEAL-CA              2:20.98    2:21.09 &SUM    17  
                  30.81     1:06.13 (35.32)     1:42.94 (36.81)     2:21.09 (38.15)
  3 Bayan, Iris         14 LKWD-CA              2:26.01    2:24.69 &SUM    16  
                  32.55     1:09.13 (36.58)     1:46.36 (37.23)     2:24.69 (38.33)
  4 Bravo-Guzman, Noem  13 SMSC-CA              2:27.44    2:27.19 &SUM    15  
                  32.49     1:09.99 (37.50)     1:48.65 (38.66)     2:27.19 (38.54)
  5 Mann, Allison       13 SCAL-CA              2:27.78    2:27.47 &SUM    14  
                  32.67     1:09.47 (36.80)     1:47.77 (38.30)     2:27.47 (39.70)
  6 Alfaro, Victoria    14 LKWD-CA              2:26.89    2:28.94 &SUM    13  
                  32.72     1:10.02 (37.30)     1:49.60 (39.58)     2:28.94 (39.34)
  7 Paul, Amber         14 ROSE-CA              2:29.19    2:29.48 &SUM    12  
                  32.90     1:10.10 (37.20)     1:49.06 (38.96)     2:29.48 (40.42)
  8 Alexen, Lexi        14 EAST-CA              2:28.12    2:33.49 &SUM    11  
                  32.80     1:11.60 (38.80)     1:52.46 (40.86)     2:33.49 (41.03)
B - Final
  9 Kalaba, Stella      13 ROSE-CA              2:29.39    2:26.56 &SUM     9  
                  31.86     1:08.14 (36.28)     1:47.73 (39.59)     2:26.56 (38.83)
 10 La Brada, Hanna     13 WAC-CA               2:30.54    2:29.29 &SUM     7  
                  34.55     1:14.22 (39.67)     1:50.65 (36.43)     2:29.29 (38.64)
 11 Salcedo, Trinity    14 Morning Star-CA      2:30.01    2:30.47 &SUM     6  
                  33.68     1:11.62 (37.94)     1:51.11 (39.49)     2:30.47 (39.36)
 12 Munoz, Kathy        13 MPMR-CA              2:34.48    2:34.52 &SUM     5  
                  34.18     1:12.85 (38.67)     1:53.38 (40.53)     2:34.52 (41.14)
 13 Gimenez, Alexsa     13 COMM-CA              2:34.82    2:34.64 &SUM     4  
                  35.03     1:13.94 (38.91)     1:53.89 (39.95)     2:34.64 (40.75)
 14 Kwang, Elaine       14 RORA-CA              2:37.34    2:37.88 &SUM     3  
                  36.31     1:15.90 (39.59)     1:56.40 (40.50)     2:37.88 (41.48)
 15 Hickman, Chloe      14 AZOT-CA              2:35.44    2:38.88 &SUM     2  
                  36.18     1:17.75 (41.57)     1:58.34 (40.59)     2:38.88 (40.54)
 -- Liu, Jasmine        14 EAST-CA              2:34.10         DQ        
                  33.58     1:11.81 (38.23)     1:52.27 (40.46)          DQ (40.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:55.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA              2:18.97    2:20.98 q&SUM  
                  31.34     1:06.94 (35.60)     1:43.61 (36.67)     2:20.98 (37.37)
  2 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              2:25.78    2:22.09 q&SUM  
                  31.40     1:06.79 (35.39)     1:44.36 (37.57)     2:22.09 (37.73)
  3 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              2:29.68    2:26.01 q&SUM  
                  32.90     1:09.64 (36.74)     1:47.33 (37.69)     2:26.01 (38.68)
  4 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              2:28.37    2:26.89 q&SUM  
                  32.19     1:09.48 (37.29)     1:47.78 (38.30)     2:26.89 (39.11)
  5 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       13 SMSC-CA              2:24.74    2:27.44 q&SUM  
                  32.52     1:10.17 (37.65)     1:49.16 (38.99)     2:27.44 (38.28)
  6 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              2:27.86    2:27.78 q&SUM  
                  32.20     1:09.25 (37.05)     1:48.06 (38.81)     2:27.78 (39.72)
  7 Alexen, Lexi              14 EAST-CA              2:31.51    2:28.12 q&SUM  
                  32.64     1:10.31 (37.67)     1:49.32 (39.01)     2:28.12 (38.80)
  8 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              2:29.21    2:29.19 q&SUM  
                  32.95     1:10.54 (37.59)     1:49.63 (39.09)     2:29.19 (39.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              2:27.52    2:29.39 q&SUM  
                  32.76     1:11.31 (38.55)     1:50.01 (38.70)     2:29.39 (39.38)
 10 Salcedo, Trinity          14 Morning Star-CA      2:38.81    2:30.01 q&SUM  
                  32.81     1:09.92 (37.11)     1:49.63 (39.71)     2:30.01 (40.38)
 11 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:33.32    2:30.54 q&SUM  
                  34.96     1:14.41 (39.45)     1:51.07 (36.66)     2:30.54 (39.47)
 12 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              2:47.17    2:34.10 q&SUM  
                  33.89     1:12.03 (38.14)     1:52.45 (40.42)     2:34.10 (41.65)
 13 Munoz, Kathy              13 MPMR-CA              2:35.69    2:34.48 q&SUM  
                  32.25     1:09.94 (37.69)     1:52.01 (42.07)     2:34.48 (42.47)
 14 Gimenez, Alexsa           13 COMM-CA              2:36.39    2:34.82 q&SUM  
                  35.76     1:14.65 (38.89)     1:55.28 (40.63)     2:34.82 (39.54)
 15 Hickman, Chloe            14 AZOT-CA              2:36.79    2:35.44 q&SUM  
                  35.65     1:17.05 (41.40)     1:56.00 (38.95)     2:35.44 (39.44)
 16 Kwang, Elaine             14 RORA-CA              2:40.46    2:37.34 q&SUM  
                  34.82     1:14.34 (39.52)     1:55.43 (41.09)     2:37.34 (41.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gomez, Reina              14 JCCW-CA              2:43.69    2:37.38 &SUM   
                  35.56     1:15.83 (40.27)     1:56.72 (40.89)     2:37.38 (40.66)
 18 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA              2:37.74    2:37.42 &SUM   
                  34.07     1:13.84 (39.77)     1:55.91 (42.07)     2:37.42 (41.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Novak-Sandner, Adele      14 UN-09-CA/SCAL        2:40.80    2:37.79 &SUM   
                  34.88     1:14.05 (39.17)     1:55.41 (41.36)     2:37.79 (42.38)
 20 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              2:39.31    2:37.99 &SUM   
                  33.16     1:12.10 (38.94)     1:55.70 (43.60)     2:37.99 (42.29)
 21 Ramos, Elleanna           14 STOP-CA              2:35.73    2:38.02 &SUM   
                  35.49     1:15.59 (40.10)     1:58.08 (42.49)     2:38.02 (39.94)
 22 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:43.29    2:39.47 &SUM   
                  35.27     1:15.38 (40.11)     1:57.83 (42.45)     2:39.47 (41.64)
 23 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               2:45.56    2:39.95 &SUM   
                  33.95     1:12.76 (38.81)     1:55.56 (42.80)     2:39.95 (44.39)
 24 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              2:35.94    2:40.16 &SUM   
                  35.22     1:15.91 (40.69)     1:56.98 (41.07)     2:40.16 (43.18)
 25 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               2:48.21    2:41.51 &SUM   
                  33.73     1:12.68 (38.95)     1:56.44 (43.76)     2:41.51 (45.07)
 26 De La O, Makena           13 UN-05-CA/EAST        2:53.56    2:43.03 &SUM   
                  34.57     1:15.02 (40.45)     1:59.05 (44.03)     2:43.03 (43.98)
 27 Marsalek, Emma            14 SMSC-CA              2:53.59    2:43.57 &SUM   
                  34.58     1:15.15 (40.57)     1:59.15 (44.00)     2:43.57 (44.42)
 28 Anderson, Kira            14 CMAC-CA              2:42.30    2:43.90 &SUM   
                  34.85     1:15.18 (40.33)     1:59.36 (44.18)     2:43.90 (44.54)
 29 Bell, Sydney              14 SCAL-CA              2:52.48    2:45.82 &SUM   
                  33.99     1:14.08 (40.09)     1:57.79 (43.71)     2:45.82 (48.03)
 30 Benoit, Sammy             14 PATH-CA              2:54.27    2:46.79 &SUM   
                  36.23     1:18.21 (41.98)     2:02.32 (44.11)     2:46.79 (44.47)
 31 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              2:44.24    2:47.56 &SUM   
                  34.66     1:17.37 (42.71)     2:03.11 (45.74)     2:47.56 (44.45)
 32 Mancera, Jackie           14 ROSE-CA              2:52.02    2:49.23 &SUM   
                  35.45     1:16.24 (40.79)     2:03.33 (47.09)     2:49.23 (45.90)
 33 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              2:48.41    2:50.57 &SUM   
                  36.18     1:18.98 (42.80)     2:05.22 (46.24)     2:50.57 (45.35)
 34 Lomibao, Jamie            14 SMSC-CA              2:53.02    2:50.91 &SUM   
                  35.93     1:17.68 (41.75)     2:03.79 (46.11)     2:50.91 (47.12)
 35 Lu, Angelina              13 SGSG-CA              2:54.21    2:51.31 &SUM   
                  38.31     1:21.16 (42.85)     2:06.01 (44.85)     2:51.31 (45.30)
 36 Davis, Chloe              13 AZOT-CA              2:45.93    2:51.78 &SUM   
                  36.06     1:18.77 (42.71)     2:05.20 (46.43)     2:51.78 (46.58)
 37 Allen, Jasmine            14 EAST-CA              2:53.57    2:52.02 &SUM   
                  37.01     1:19.80 (42.79)     2:05.54 (45.74)     2:52.02 (46.48)
 38 Park, Chelsea             14 GWSC-CA              2:42.54    2:54.15 &SUM   
                  37.51     1:21.85 (44.34)     2:08.13 (46.28)     2:54.15 (46.02)
 39 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              2:55.28    2:55.18 &SUM   
                  36.39     1:19.65 (43.26)     2:06.39 (46.74)     2:55.18 (48.79)
 40 Wen, Arwen                14 RORA-CA              2:49.74    2:56.90        
                  37.05     1:21.98 (44.93)     2:09.62 (47.64)     2:56.90 (47.28)
 41 Cabiles, Allie            13 SMSC-CA              2:53.39    3:02.78        
                  38.94     1:25.51 (46.57)     2:14.50 (48.99)     3:02.78 (48.28)
 42 Mercado, Madison          14 CERR-CA              2:45.72    3:03.88        
                  35.06     1:18.99 (43.93)     2:12.68 (53.69)     3:03.88 (51.20)
 43 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA              2:56.03    3:04.65        
                  36.87     1:20.14 (43.27)     2:10.03 (49.89)     3:04.65 (54.62)
 -- Jafari, Nikka             14 RORA-CA              2:54.18        DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGuire, Maggie     14 SCAL-CA              2:31.09    2:27.02 &SUM    20  
                  31.05     1:06.76 (35.71)     1:52.06 (45.30)     2:27.02 (34.96)
  2 Chow, Kailee        14 FAST-CA              2:31.12    2:29.59 &SUM    17  
                  31.39     1:10.64 (39.25)     1:56.85 (46.21)     2:29.59 (32.74)
  3 Veron, Reese        14 LKWD-CA              2:31.50    2:29.68 &SUM    16  
                  31.08     1:10.45 (39.37)     1:56.48 (46.03)     2:29.68 (33.20)
  4 Bravo-Guzman, Noem  13 SMSC-CA              2:33.41    2:31.30 &SUM    15  
                  31.17     1:11.34 (40.17)     1:56.70 (45.36)     2:31.30 (34.60)
  5 Liu, Jasmine        14 EAST-CA              2:32.17    2:31.97 &SUM    14  
                  32.71     1:13.80 (41.09)     1:57.52 (43.72)     2:31.97 (34.45)
  6 Hickman, Chloe      14 AZOT-CA              2:32.90    2:32.38 &SUM    13  
                  32.70     1:11.68 (38.98)     1:56.23 (44.55)     2:32.38 (36.15)
  7 Mullin, Jordan      14 RORA-CA              2:31.85    2:33.44 &SUM    12  
                  32.04     1:10.76 (38.72)     1:58.26 (47.50)     2:33.44 (35.18)
  8 Mann, Allison       13 SCAL-CA              2:31.31    2:37.10 &SUM    11  
                  32.96     1:13.62 (40.66)     2:00.96 (47.34)     2:37.10 (36.14)
B - Final
  9 Yao, Sophia         14 RORA-CA              2:33.67    2:31.78 &SUM     9  
                  32.61     1:13.24 (40.63)     1:56.48 (43.24)     2:31.78 (35.30)
 10 Scalzo, Ellie       13 AZOT-CA              2:35.77    2:34.09 &SUM     7  
                  33.04     1:13.85 (40.81)     1:59.11 (45.26)     2:34.09 (34.98)
 11 Beahan, Anna        14 PVST-CA              2:35.73    2:34.27 &SUM     6  
                  32.78     1:14.14 (41.36)     1:59.90 (45.76)     2:34.27 (34.37)
 12 Kronson, Mia        14 UN-11-CA/VISN        2:34.20    2:34.93 &SUM     5  
                  32.34     1:13.33 (40.99)     1:59.81 (46.48)     2:34.93 (35.12)
 13 La Brada, Hanna     13 WAC-CA               2:35.83    2:37.11 &SUM     4  
                  32.66     1:13.37 (40.71)     2:00.78 (47.41)     2:37.11 (36.33)
 14 Holland, Kasia      14 ALPH-CA              2:34.37    2:37.95 &SUM     3  
                  31.98     1:14.83 (42.85)     2:00.69 (45.86)     2:37.95 (37.26)
 15 Goudz, Hannah       14 CCAT-CA              2:37.09    2:38.81 &SUM     2  
                  34.05     1:16.77 (42.72)     2:02.33 (45.56)     2:38.81 (36.48)
 16 Takeuchi, Aira      13 CERR-CA              2:36.97    2:40.38 &SUM     1  
                  33.37     1:17.38 (44.01)     2:03.28 (45.90)     2:40.38 (37.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              2:27.25    2:31.09 q&SUM  
                  31.57     1:08.38 (36.81)     1:55.41 (47.03)     2:31.09 (35.68)
  2 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              2:29.25    2:31.12 q&SUM  
                  31.66     1:11.03 (39.37)     1:57.63 (46.60)     2:31.12 (33.49)
  3 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              2:30.91    2:31.31 q&SUM  
                  32.18     1:11.63 (39.45)     1:56.87 (45.24)     2:31.31 (34.44)
  4 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              2:32.87    2:31.50 q&SUM  
                  31.26     1:10.26 (39.00)     1:57.46 (47.20)     2:31.50 (34.04)
  5 Mullin, Jordan            14 RORA-CA              2:37.54    2:31.85 q&SUM  
                  31.64     1:09.85 (38.21)     1:55.83 (45.98)     2:31.85 (36.02)
  6 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              2:33.57    2:32.17 q&SUM  
                  33.27     1:13.80 (40.53)     1:57.32 (43.52)     2:32.17 (34.85)
  7 Hickman, Chloe            14 AZOT-CA              2:33.83    2:32.90 q&SUM  
                  32.57     1:11.89 (39.32)     1:57.40 (45.51)     2:32.90 (35.50)
  8 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       13 SMSC-CA              2:29.28    2:33.41 q&SUM  
                  31.69     1:11.38 (39.69)     1:59.00 (47.62)     2:33.41 (34.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yao, Sophia               14 RORA-CA              2:34.21    2:33.67 q&SUM  
                  33.81     1:15.52 (41.71)     1:58.49 (42.97)     2:33.67 (35.18)
 10 Kronson, Mia              14 UN-11-CA/VISN        2:35.22    2:34.20 q&SUM  
                  31.84     1:11.64 (39.80)     1:59.08 (47.44)     2:34.20 (35.12)
 11 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA              2:38.56    2:34.37 q&SUM  
                  32.47     1:14.49 (42.02)     1:59.88 (45.39)     2:34.37 (34.49)
 12 Beahan, Anna              14 PVST-CA              2:37.96    2:35.73 q&SUM  
                  33.35     1:15.44 (42.09)     2:00.80 (45.36)     2:35.73 (34.93)
 13 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:33.17    2:35.77 q&SUM  
                  33.19     1:14.49 (41.30)     2:01.42 (46.93)     2:35.77 (34.35)
 14 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:35.78    2:35.83 q&SUM  
                  33.29     1:12.40 (39.11)     1:59.99 (47.59)     2:35.83 (35.84)
 15 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:41.06    2:36.97 q&SUM  
                  33.59     1:16.78 (43.19)     2:01.64 (44.86)     2:36.97 (35.33)
 16 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              2:41.20    2:37.09 q&SUM  
                  34.62     1:16.64 (42.02)     2:01.06 (44.42)     2:37.09 (36.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              2:34.48    2:37.37 &SUM   
                  33.62     1:15.47 (41.85)     2:02.15 (46.68)     2:37.37 (35.22)
 18 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              2:42.59    2:37.74 &SUM   
                  34.37     1:16.65 (42.28)     2:02.67 (46.02)     2:37.74 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Addiego, Chloe            14 ROSE-CA              2:38.71    2:37.86 &SUM   
                  32.17     1:14.40 (42.23)     2:03.13 (48.73)     2:37.86 (34.73)
 20 Snider, Ava               14 SCAL-CA              2:38.96    2:38.75 &SUM   
                  33.93     1:14.83 (40.90)     2:03.03 (48.20)     2:38.75 (35.72)
 21 Li, Kiana                 13 MPMR-CA              2:40.12    2:39.40 &SUM   
                  35.18     1:16.48 (41.30)     2:02.95 (46.47)     2:39.40 (36.45)
 22 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              2:40.99    2:39.95 &SUM   
                  33.17     1:15.22 (42.05)     2:04.32 (49.10)     2:39.95 (35.63)
 23 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              2:37.46    2:40.68 &SUM   
                  33.30     1:13.23 (39.93)   2:40.68 (1:27.45)                    
 24 Inouye, Taylor            14 SCAL-CA              2:41.80    2:40.70 &SUM   
                  35.35     1:19.92 (44.57)     2:05.33 (45.41)     2:40.70 (35.37)
 25 He, Sophie                13 TRID-CA              2:43.16    2:40.74 &SUM   
                  35.78     1:16.41 (40.63)     2:03.98 (47.57)     2:40.74 (36.76)
 26 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:42.72    2:40.90 &SUM   
                  34.63     1:15.69 (41.06)     2:03.50 (47.81)     2:40.90 (37.40)
 27 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              2:43.30    2:41.10 &SUM   
                  34.18     1:16.95 (42.77)     2:04.69 (47.74)     2:41.10 (36.41)
 28 Young, Shelby             13 GWSC-CA              2:41.57    2:41.90 &SUM   
                  33.48     1:14.53 (41.05)     2:04.07 (49.54)     2:41.90 (37.83)
 29 Flores, Breeana           13 Dolphins-CA          2:42.78    2:41.98 &SUM   
                  34.60     1:17.07 (42.47)     2:05.53 (48.46)     2:41.98 (36.45)
 30 Wen, Arwen                14 RORA-CA              2:42.10    2:42.49 &SUM   
                  35.67     1:15.19 (39.52)     2:05.09 (49.90)     2:42.49 (37.40)
 31 Davis, Chloe              13 AZOT-CA              2:42.88    2:42.64 &SUM   
                  33.95     1:16.19 (42.24)     2:04.69 (48.50)     2:42.64 (37.95)
 32 Go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              2:37.66    2:42.76 &SUM   
                  35.11     1:16.79 (41.68)     2:06.03 (49.24)     2:42.76 (36.73)
 33 Pham, Alexa               14 GWSC-CA              2:42.04    2:42.91 &SUM   
                  34.99     1:19.19 (44.20)     2:07.75 (48.56)     2:42.91 (35.16)
 34 Marsalek, Emma            14 SMSC-CA              2:42.31    2:43.27 &SUM   
                  34.21     1:16.47 (42.26)     2:07.46 (50.99)     2:43.27 (35.81)
 35 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              2:43.14    2:43.72        
                  34.22     1:18.43 (44.21)     2:05.45 (47.02)     2:43.72 (38.27)
 36 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              2:42.70    2:44.33        
                  35.18     1:16.93 (41.75)     2:07.03 (50.10)     2:44.33 (37.30)
 37 Park, Chelsea             14 GWSC-CA              2:42.79    2:44.76        
                  34.78     1:20.65 (45.87)     2:07.74 (47.09)     2:44.76 (37.02)
 38 Kanda, Sofia              14 AZOT-CA              2:40.26    2:45.02        
                                                    2:08.28 ( )     2:45.02 (36.74)
 39 Kwang, Elaine             14 RORA-CA              2:40.94    2:45.45        
                  35.80     1:18.32 (42.52)     2:09.04 (50.72)     2:45.45 (36.41)
 40 May, Kimberly             14 RORA-CA              2:42.21    2:47.23        
                  35.39     1:18.60 (43.21)     2:07.67 (49.07)     2:47.23 (39.56)
 41 Kashima, Kayla            14 SCAL-CA              2:43.26    2:49.01        
                  36.15     1:20.92 (44.77)     2:10.88 (49.96)     2:49.01 (38.13)
 -- Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA              2:27.89         DQ        
                  30.52     1:10.39 (39.87)     1:55.23 (44.84)          DQ (32.54)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:49.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalaba, Stella      13 ROSE-CA              5:06.19    5:03.14 &SUM    20  
                  31.31     1:08.17 (36.86)     1:48.49 (40.32)     2:27.56 (39.07)
        3:11.03 (43.47)     3:55.13 (44.10)     4:29.53 (34.40)     5:03.14 (33.61)
  2 Banos, Samantha     14 SEAL-CA              5:12.19    5:08.36 &SUM    17  
                  31.89     1:08.17 (36.28)     1:49.06 (40.89)     2:29.41 (40.35)
        3:14.67 (45.26)     3:59.83 (45.16)     4:34.21 (34.38)     5:08.36 (34.15)
  3 Bayan, Iris         14 LKWD-CA              5:16.66    5:13.24 &SUM    16  
                  33.17     1:09.86 (36.69)     1:51.15 (41.29)     2:30.23 (39.08)
        3:17.34 (47.11)     4:03.33 (45.99)     4:39.33 (36.00)     5:13.24 (33.91)
  4 Liu, Jasmine        14 EAST-CA              5:17.14    5:14.26 &SUM    15  
                  33.11     1:10.77 (37.66)     1:52.95 (42.18)     2:33.58 (40.63)
        3:18.27 (44.69)     4:03.21 (44.94)     4:39.28 (36.07)     5:14.26 (34.98)
  5 Chow, Kailee        14 FAST-CA              5:17.54    5:19.00 &SUM    14  
                  32.83     1:09.67 (36.84)     1:51.84 (42.17)     2:32.20 (40.36)
        3:19.14 (46.94)     4:06.85 (47.71)     4:43.32 (36.47)     5:19.00 (35.68)
  6 Torres, Katherine   14 Hollywood-CA         5:23.11    5:21.00 &SUM    13  
                  34.20     1:12.98 (38.78)     1:55.56 (42.58)     2:37.86 (42.30)
        3:23.74 (45.88)     4:11.62 (47.88)     4:47.48 (35.86)     5:21.00 (33.52)
  7 Veron, Reese        14 LKWD-CA              5:25.53    5:21.77 &SUM    12  
                  33.74     1:11.44 (37.70)     1:53.30 (41.86)     2:34.22 (40.92)
        3:22.03 (47.81)     4:09.89 (47.86)     4:46.43 (36.54)     5:21.77 (35.34)
  8 Hickman, Chloe      14 AZOT-CA              5:25.27    5:26.43 &SUM    11  
                  33.11     1:11.87 (38.76)     1:55.94 (44.07)     2:38.55 (42.61)
        3:25.42 (46.87)     4:11.76 (46.34)     4:50.20 (38.44)     5:26.43 (36.23)
B - Final
  9 Bravo-Guzman, Noem  13 SMSC-CA              5:26.56    5:21.52 &SUM     9  
                  31.75     1:08.60 (36.85)     1:50.75 (42.15)     2:31.76 (41.01)
        3:20.19 (48.43)     4:08.54 (48.35)     4:45.24 (36.70)     5:21.52 (36.28)
 10 Topp, Lily          14 TSM-CA               5:25.54    5:22.24 &SUM     7  
                  35.01     1:17.31 (42.30)     1:58.49 (41.18)     2:38.68 (40.19)
        3:24.77 (46.09)     4:10.56 (45.79)     4:47.64 (37.08)     5:22.24 (34.60)
 11 Alexen, Lexi        14 EAST-CA              5:25.88    5:24.56 &SUM     6  
                  32.95     1:11.26 (38.31)     1:55.68 (44.42)     2:37.94 (42.26)
        3:26.01 (48.07)     4:14.70 (48.69)     4:50.18 (35.48)     5:24.56 (34.38)
 12 Leong, Kaylee       13 SCAL-CA              5:27.24    5:30.13 &SUM     5  
                  34.34     1:14.08 (39.74)     1:58.51 (44.43)     2:41.83 (43.32)
        3:28.69 (46.86)     4:17.20 (48.51)     4:55.13 (37.93)     5:30.13 (35.00)
 13 Alfaro, Victoria    14 LKWD-CA              5:33.16    5:30.18 &SUM     4  
                  33.82     1:12.23 (38.41)     1:55.59 (43.36)     2:39.34 (43.75)
        3:28.06 (48.72)     4:16.30 (48.24)     4:53.93 (37.63)     5:30.18 (36.25)
 14 Gomez, Elizabeth    14 TSM-CA               5:40.88    5:32.08 &SUM     3  
                  34.73     1:14.34 (39.61)     1:57.02 (42.68)     2:39.59 (42.57)
        3:29.27 (49.68)     4:19.24 (49.97)     4:56.38 (37.14)     5:32.08 (35.70)
 15 La Brada, Hanna     13 WAC-CA               5:32.71    5:32.70 &SUM     2  
                  33.96     1:13.31 (39.35)     1:58.52 (45.21)     2:40.26 (41.74)
        3:29.08 (48.82)     4:17.94 (48.86)     4:56.81 (38.87)     5:32.70 (35.89)
 16 Ruacho, Katelyn     13 SCAL-CA              5:40.76    5:52.66          1  
                  34.84     1:16.22 (41.38)     2:01.60 (45.38)     2:47.25 (45.65)
        3:38.07 (50.82)     4:28.39 (50.32)     5:10.71 (42.32)     5:52.66 (41.95)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:49.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              5:10.20    5:06.19 q&SUM  
                  31.95     1:09.18 (37.23)     1:49.33 (40.15)     2:29.43 (40.10)
        3:13.08 (43.65)     3:57.41 (44.33)     4:31.83 (34.42)     5:06.19 (34.36)
  2 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA              5:12.43    5:12.19 q&SUM  
                  32.09     1:08.55 (36.46)     1:50.18 (41.63)     2:30.71 (40.53)
        3:16.68 (45.97)     4:02.88 (46.20)     4:37.59 (34.71)     5:12.19 (34.60)
  3 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              5:27.57    5:16.66 q&SUM  
                  33.54     1:11.66 (38.12)     1:52.99 (41.33)     2:32.32 (39.33)
        3:18.51 (46.19)     4:05.39 (46.88)     4:41.64 (36.25)     5:16.66 (35.02)
  4 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              5:17.43    5:17.14 q&SUM  
                  33.52     1:11.08 (37.56)     1:53.50 (42.42)     2:34.41 (40.91)
        3:19.92 (45.51)     4:05.44 (45.52)     4:41.74 (36.30)     5:17.14 (35.40)
  5 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              5:13.77    5:17.54 q&SUM  
                  31.49     1:07.81 (36.32)     1:49.66 (41.85)     2:30.14 (40.48)
        3:17.33 (47.19)     4:05.55 (48.22)     4:42.60 (37.05)     5:17.54 (34.94)
  6 Torres, Katherine         14 Hollywood-CA         5:28.62    5:23.11 q&SUM  
                  34.71     1:14.11 (39.40)     1:56.67 (42.56)     2:38.74 (42.07)
        3:24.65 (45.91)                             4:48.33 ( )     5:23.11 (34.78)
  7 Hickman, Chloe            14 AZOT-CA              5:35.42    5:25.27 q&SUM  
                  33.41     1:12.30 (38.89)     1:54.87 (42.57)     2:36.93 (42.06)
        3:24.04 (47.11)     4:09.79 (45.75)     4:48.23 (38.44)     5:25.27 (37.04)
  8 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              5:25.86    5:25.53 q&SUM  
                  33.92     1:11.32 (37.40)     1:53.95 (42.63)     2:34.92 (40.97)
        3:23.72 (48.80)     4:12.27 (48.55)     4:49.21 (36.94)     5:25.53 (36.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA               5:22.92    5:25.54 q&SUM  
                  34.91     1:17.39 (42.48)     1:58.72 (41.33)     2:38.43 (39.71)
        3:25.37 (46.94)     4:12.45 (47.08)     4:49.67 (37.22)     5:25.54 (35.87)
 10 Alexen, Lexi              14 EAST-CA              5:28.57    5:25.88 q&SUM  
                  32.75     1:11.37 (38.62)     1:55.31 (43.94)     2:38.16 (42.85)
        3:26.84 (48.68)     4:15.40 (48.56)     4:51.55 (36.15)     5:25.88 (34.33)
 11 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi       13 SMSC-CA              5:18.92    5:26.56 q&SUM  
                  32.70     1:10.95 (38.25)     1:53.49 (42.54)     2:35.42 (41.93)
        3:23.35 (47.93)     4:12.70 (49.35)     4:49.89 (37.19)     5:26.56 (36.67)
 12 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              5:22.95    5:27.24 q&SUM  
                  34.21     1:13.21 (39.00)     1:56.35 (43.14)     2:38.83 (42.48)
        3:25.92 (47.09)     4:13.76 (47.84)     4:51.52 (37.76)     5:27.24 (35.72)
 13 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               5:30.68    5:32.71 q&SUM  
                  35.24     1:15.92 (40.68)     1:59.68 (43.76)     2:40.94 (41.26)
        3:29.41 (48.47)     4:17.74 (48.33)     4:55.75 (38.01)     5:32.71 (36.96)
 14 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              5:27.91    5:33.16 q&SUM  
                  33.61     1:11.92 (38.31)     1:56.59 (44.67)                    
            3:30.06 ( )     4:19.21 (49.15)     4:56.30 (37.09)     5:33.16 (36.86)
 15 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              5:38.27    5:33.80 q&SUM  
                  34.49     1:13.54 (39.05)     1:58.92 (45.38)     2:43.13 (44.21)
        3:29.88 (46.75)     4:17.00 (47.12)     4:55.71 (38.71)     5:33.80 (38.09)
 16 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              5:37.96    5:40.76 q&SUM  
                  34.00     1:14.09 (40.09)     1:58.05 (43.96)     2:42.10 (44.05)
        3:31.61 (49.51)     4:21.21 (49.60)     5:01.20 (39.99)     5:40.76 (39.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA               5:34.38    5:40.88 &SUM   
                  35.41                             1:59.64 ( )     2:42.25 (42.61)
        3:34.36 (52.11)     4:26.20 (51.84)     5:03.93 (37.73)     5:40.88 (36.95)
 18 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              5:47.48    5:42.51 &SUM   
                  35.05     1:16.89 (41.84)     2:00.88 (43.99)     2:44.05 (43.17)
        3:32.66 (48.61)     4:22.90 (50.24)     5:02.98 (40.08)     5:42.51 (39.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Novak-Sandner, Adele      14 UN-09-CA/SCAL        5:41.06    5:44.91 &SUM   
                  35.92     1:17.71 (41.79)     2:03.48 (45.77)     2:50.64 (47.16)
        3:41.11 (50.47)     4:32.28 (51.17)     5:09.42 (37.14)     5:44.91 (35.49)
 20 Glidewell, Reagan         13 FAST-CA              5:48.20    5:47.24 &SUM   
                  34.56     1:16.28 (41.72)     2:02.07 (45.79)     2:46.51 (44.44)
        3:39.42 (52.91)     4:32.26 (52.84)     5:10.75 (38.49)     5:47.24 (36.49)
 21 Li, Kiana                 13 MPMR-CA              5:41.77    5:47.46 &SUM   
                  36.33     1:18.73 (42.40)     2:03.57 (44.84)     2:47.62 (44.05)
        3:34.88 (47.26)     4:24.41 (49.53)     5:07.20 (42.79)     5:47.46 (40.26)
 22 Wen, Arwen                14 RORA-CA              5:46.83    5:48.27 &SUM   
                  37.58                             2:03.03 ( )     2:45.92 (42.89)
        3:38.13 (52.21)     4:31.18 (53.05)     5:10.32 (39.14)     5:48.27 (37.95)
 23 Nguyen, Alena             14 GWSC-CA              5:49.33    5:48.38 &SUM   
                  35.82     1:17.81 (41.99)     2:02.50 (44.69)     2:48.70 (46.20)
        3:35.82 (47.12)     4:25.69 (49.87)     5:07.66 (41.97)     5:48.38 (40.72)
 24 Park, Chelsea             14 GWSC-CA              5:44.85    5:52.00        
                  36.07     1:19.16 (43.09)     2:05.89 (46.73)     2:52.22 (46.33)
        3:42.04 (49.82)     4:31.20 (49.16)     5:12.28 (41.08)     5:52.00 (39.72)
 -- De La O, Makena           13 UN-05-CA/EAST        5:44.37         DQ        
                  35.36     1:16.42 (41.06)     2:03.80 (47.38)     2:49.56 (45.76)
        3:39.79 (50.23)     4:30.66 (50.87)     5:11.03 (40.37)          DQ (37.83)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:06.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:09.70  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  1:56.12    1:56.39 &SUM    40  
     1) Addiego, Chloe 14               2) Gmelich, Holly 14              
     3) Paul, Amber 14                  4) Cannesson, Esther 14           
                  28.32       57.65 (29.33)     1:25.45 (27.80)     1:56.39 (30.94)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          1:56.31    1:56.73 &SUM    34  
     1) Mann, Allison 13                2) Leong, Kaylee 13               
     3) Kashima, Kayla 14               4) McGuire, Maggie 14             
                  27.82       57.25 (29.43)     1:27.93 (30.68)     1:56.73 (28.80)
  3 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      1:59.74    1:56.94 &SUM    32  
     1) Chow, Kailee 14                 2) Mai, Julie 14                  
     3) Seo, Eileen 14                  4) Glidewell, Reagan 13           
                  27.68       57.88 (30.20)     1:28.00 (30.12)     1:56.94 (28.94)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  2:02.58    1:58.14 &SUM    30  
     1) Kalaba, Stella 13               2) Fujii, Sammy 14                
     3) Emamaullee, Mira 13             4) Auyeung, Chloe 14              
                  29.09       58.91 (29.82)     1:28.98 (30.07)     1:58.14 (29.16)
  5 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                     2:01.34    1:58.22 &SUM    28  
     1) Tse, Allysan 14                 2) Limmen, Eliana 14              
     3) Kwang, Elaine 14                4) Mullin, Jordan 14              
                  27.94       57.77 (29.83)     1:28.08 (30.31)     1:58.22 (30.14)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:00.42    1:58.54 &SUM    26  
     1) LeVine, Mirabella 14            2) Scalzo, Ellie 13               
     3) Fan, Kiana 14                   4) Bever, Milan 14                
                  28.92       59.14 (30.22)     1:28.99 (29.85)     1:58.54 (29.55)
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            1:59.89    1:58.90 &SUM    24  
     1) Go, Meiyah 14                   2) Chu, Jessica 13                
     3) Li, Kiana 13                    4) Munoz, Kathy 13                
                  29.41     1:00.14 (30.73)     1:30.08 (29.94)     1:58.90 (28.82)
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   2:01.12    1:59.14 &SUM    22  
     1) Bayan, Iris 14                  2) Cuevas, Joanna 13              
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 14             4) Veron, Reese 14                
                                                    1:29.84 ( )     1:59.14 (29.30)
  9 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               2:00.45    1:59.42 &SUM    18  
     1) Contreras, Denise 13            2) Jordan, Anna 14                
     3) Jordan, Charlotte 14            4) Romero, Sydney 14              
                  29.67       59.79 (30.12)     1:29.76 (29.97)     1:59.42 (29.66)
 10 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       1:59.98    2:00.62 &SUM    14  
     1) Goudz, Hannah 14                2) Negev, Valeria 13              
     3) Wu, Claire 13                   4) Joyce, Tara 14                 
                  29.52     1:02.02 (32.50)     1:32.25 (30.23)     2:00.62 (28.37)
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               2:02.81    2:01.15 &SUM    12  
     1) Tran, Katie 13                  2) Park, Chelsea 14               
     3) Tran, Susan 14                  4) Pham, Alexa 14                 
                  29.65       59.63 (29.98)     1:30.35 (30.72)     2:01.15 (30.80)
 12 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               2:03.42    2:01.56 &SUM    10  
     1) Bravo-Guzman, Noemi 13          2) Cabiles, Allie 13              
     3) Steed, Ryan 14                  4) Marsalek, Emma 14              
                  28.59       59.75 (31.16)     1:30.94 (31.19)     2:01.56 (30.62)
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  2:06.43    2:01.64 &SUM     8  
     1) Waters, Emily 13                2) Mancera, Jackie 14             
     3) Bonk, Julia 13                  4) Pooladi, Liana 14              
                  31.55     1:02.02 (30.47)     1:32.32 (30.30)     2:01.64 (29.32)
 14 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'          2:06.05    2:02.24 &SUM     6  
     1) Inouye, Taylor 14               2) Mao, Stephanie 13              
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn 13              4) Snider, Ava 14                 
                  29.71     1:00.78 (31.07)     1:32.05 (31.27)     2:02.24 (30.19)
 15 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:05.08    2:02.26 &SUM     4  
     1) Kanda, Sofia 14                 2) Chomin, Genevieve 13           
     3) Hickman, Chloe 14               4) Taylor, Cristina 13            
                  31.02     1:01.00 (29.98)     1:31.60 (30.60)     2:02.26 (30.66)
 16 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'               2:05.85    2:02.92 &SUM     2  
     1) Young, Shelby 13                2) Marumoto, Alex 13              
     3) Sotakoun, Ryli 13               4) Nguyen, Alena 14               
                  29.94     1:00.63 (30.69)     1:32.03 (31.40)     2:02.92 (30.89)
 17 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          2:02.91    2:04.77 &SUM   
     1) Alexen, Lexi 14                 2) Liu, Jasmine 14                
     3) Allen, Jasmine 14               4) Hopper, Analise 14             
                  29.67       59.64 (29.97)     1:31.22 (31.58)     2:04.77 (33.55)
 18 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'              2:06.38    2:05.17 &SUM   
     1) Nguyen, Jolie 13                2) Ro, Hannah 14                  
     3) DiCesaris, Natalie 14           4) Ramos, Elleanna 14             
                  32.83     1:04.23 (31.40)     1:36.33 (32.10)     2:05.17 (28.84)
 19 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               2:08.07    2:07.64 &SFT   
     1) Lu, Angelina 13                 2) Ngo, Jolie 14                  
     3) Munsayac, Malia 14              4) Yu, Brenda 14                  
                  31.28     1:04.58 (33.30)     1:37.34 (32.76)     2:07.64 (30.30)
 20 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'           2:14.09    2:09.77        
     1) Del Real, Sonia 14              2) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 13    
     3) Sarat, Elda 13                  4) Gonzalez, Alexa 13             
                  32.76     1:05.17 (32.41)     1:38.07 (32.90)     2:09.77 (31.70)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:34.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        4:41.20  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          4:11.34    4:12.38 &SUM    40  
     1) Mann, Allison 13                2) Leong, Kaylee 13               
     3) Kashima, Kayla 14               4) McGuire, Maggie 14             
                  28.62   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:30.45 (30.34)   2:03.43 (1:03.32)
        2:34.40 (30.97)                             4:12.38 ( )         4:12.38 ( )
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:10.15    4:14.06 &SUM    34  
     1) Kalaba, Stella 13               2) Cannesson, Esther 14           
     3) Gmelich, Holly 14               4) Addiego, Chloe 14              
                  29.91   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:32.46 (29.97)   2:06.49 (1:04.00)
        2:37.26 (30.77)   3:13.00 (1:06.51)     3:42.31 (29.31)   4:14.06 (1:01.06)
  3 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      4:21.65    4:15.35 &SUM    32  
     1) Chow, Kailee 14                 2) Glidewell, Reagan 13           
     3) Seo, Eileen 14                  4) Mai, Julie 14                  
                  28.82   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:31.24 (30.90)   2:05.01 (1:04.67)
        2:35.79 (30.78)   3:10.19 (1:05.18)     3:41.41 (31.22)   4:15.35 (1:05.16)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:23.09    4:15.84 &SUM    30  
     1) Bayan, Iris 14                  2) Alfaro, Victoria 14            
     3) Veron, Reese 14                 4) Cuevas, Joanna 13              
                  29.60   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:33.25 (31.38)   2:07.38 (1:05.51)
        2:36.82 (29.44)   3:09.90 (1:02.52)     3:40.98 (31.08)   4:15.84 (1:05.94)
  5 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                     4:24.00    4:16.93 &SUM    28  
     1) Tse, Allysan 14                 2) Limmen, Eliana 14              
     3) Kwang, Elaine 14                4) Mullin, Jordan 14              
                  29.17   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:32.56 (30.92)   2:05.72 (1:04.08)
        2:37.71 (31.99)   3:11.45 (1:05.73)     3:42.45 (31.00)   4:16.93 (1:05.48)
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            4:20.61    4:18.23 &SUM    26  
     1) Li, Kiana 13                    2) Chu, Jessica 13                
     3) Go, Meiyah 14                   4) Munoz, Kathy 13                
                  31.31   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:36.71 (31.39)   2:12.75 (1:07.43)
        2:42.80 (30.05)   3:15.77 (1:03.02)     3:44.97 (29.20)   4:18.23 (1:02.46)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:17.91    4:21.06 &SUM    24  
     1) LeVine, Mirabella 14            2) Scalzo, Ellie 13               
     3) Fan, Kiana 14                   4) Bever, Milan 14                
                  30.19   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:35.94 (31.34)   2:10.47 (1:05.87)
        2:41.50 (31.03)   3:16.18 (1:05.71)     3:46.48 (30.30)   4:21.06 (1:04.88)
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'          4:30.31    4:21.75 &SUM    22  
     1) Inouye, Taylor 14               2) Ruacho, Katelyn 13             
     3) Mao, Stephanie 13               4) Snider, Ava 14                 
                  30.97   1:04.59 (1:04.59)     1:35.94 (31.35)   2:10.51 (1:05.92)
        2:42.59 (32.08)   3:18.11 (1:07.60)     3:48.39 (30.28)   4:21.75 (1:03.64)
  9 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       4:20.51    4:23.98 &SUM    18  
     1) Joyce, Tara 14                  2) Goudz, Hannah 14               
     3) Wu, Claire 13                   4) Negev, Valeria 13              
                  28.88   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:32.32 (31.06)   2:06.68 (1:05.42)
        2:37.99 (31.31)   3:13.72 (1:07.04)     3:47.04 (33.32)   4:23.98 (1:10.26)
 10 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               4:23.83    4:24.61 &SUM    14  
     1) Contreras, Denise 13            2) Jordan, Charlotte 14           
     3) Romero, Sydney 14               4) Jordan, Anna 14                
                  31.06   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:37.21 (32.39)   2:11.51 (1:06.69)
        2:42.93 (31.42)   3:17.07 (1:05.56)     3:48.12 (31.05)   4:24.61 (1:07.54)
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:24.65    4:24.65 &SUM    12  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe 14               2) Fujii, Sammy 14                
     3) Bonk, Julia 13                  4) Emamaullee, Mira 13            
                  32.50   1:07.88 (1:07.88)     1:39.46 (31.58)   2:12.70 (1:04.82)
        2:43.76 (31.06)   3:17.79 (1:05.09)     3:49.14 (31.35)   4:24.65 (1:06.86)
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:21.94    4:24.98 &SUM    10  
     1) Tran, Katie 13                  2) Pham, Alexa 14                 
     3) Tran, Susan 14                  4) Young, Shelby 13               
                  31.50   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:37.35 (31.69)   2:11.79 (1:06.13)
        2:44.47 (32.68)   3:19.77 (1:07.98)     3:50.30 (30.53)   4:24.98 (1:05.21)
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  4:31.56    4:24.99 &SUM     8  
     1) Mancera, Jackie 14              2) Kim, Lola 13                   
     3) Waters, Emily 13                4) Pooladi, Liana 14              
                  32.59   1:08.49 (1:08.49)     1:39.98 (31.49)   2:14.34 (1:05.85)
        2:44.40 (30.06)   3:19.88 (1:05.54)     3:50.01 (30.13)   4:24.99 (1:05.11)
 14 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          4:25.25    4:25.00 &SUM     6  
     1) Alexen, Lexi 14                 2) Liu, Jasmine 14                
     3) Allen, Jasmine 14               4) Hopper, Analise 14             
                  30.30   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:33.39 (29.83)   2:05.68 (1:02.12)
        2:37.70 (32.02)   3:11.78 (1:06.10)     3:45.48 (33.70)   4:25.00 (1:13.22)
 15 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:25.07    4:25.23 &SUM     4  
     1) Bravo-Guzman, Noemi 13          2) Marsalek, Emma 14              
     3) Lomibao, Jamie 14               4) Steed, Ryan 14                 
                  30.22   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:35.13 (31.22)   2:09.51 (1:05.60)
        2:41.93 (32.42)   3:17.30 (1:07.79)     3:48.92 (31.62)   4:25.23 (1:07.93)
 16 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:32.41    4:28.16 &SUM     2  
     1) Hickman, Chloe 14               2) Kanda, Sofia 14                
     3) Chomin, Genevieve 13            4) Taylor, Cristina 13            
                  31.82   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:38.70 (32.75)   2:13.70 (1:07.75)
        2:44.80 (31.10)   3:21.28 (1:07.58)     3:52.93 (31.65)   4:28.16 (1:06.88)
 17 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:40.91    4:56.85        
     1) Wang, Jocelyn 13                2) Khin, Jessica 14               
     3) Trinh, Kailey 13                4) Lee, Cadence 14                
                  31.91   1:07.76 (1:07.76)     1:42.48 (34.72)   2:23.24 (1:15.48)
        2:58.48 (35.24)   3:39.65 (1:16.41)     4:16.18 (36.53)   4:56.85 (1:17.20)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:52.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
       10:06.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  9:11.32    9:12.08 &SUM    40  
     1) Kalaba, Stella 13               2) Cannesson, Esther 14           
     3) Fujii, Sammy 14                 4) Addiego, Chloe 14              
  2 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      9:21.21    9:14.89 &SUM    34  
     1) Chow, Kailee 14                 2) Mai, Julie 14                  
     3) Seo, Eileen 14                  4) Glidewell, Reagan 13           
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   9:35.99    9:21.08 &SUM    32  
     1) Veron, Reese 14                 2) Alfaro, Victoria 14            
     3) Cuevas, Joanna 13               4) Bayan, Iris 14                 
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          9:02.73    9:21.33 &SUM    30  
     1) Mann, Allison 13                2) Leong, Kaylee 13               
     3) Kashima, Kayla 14               4) McGuire, Maggie 14             
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   9:09.70    9:28.95 &SUM    28  
     1) LeVine, Mirabella 14            2) Scalzo, Ellie 13               
     3) Taylor, Cristina 13             4) Bever, Milan 14                
  6 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               9:30.66    9:37.82 &SUM    26  
     1) Bravo-Guzman, Noemi 13          2) Marsalek, Emma 14              
     3) Lomibao, Jamie 14               4) Steed, Ryan 14                 
  7 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          9:24.71    9:40.88 &SUM    24  
     1) Alexen, Lexi 14                 2) Liu, Jasmine 14                
     3) Allen, Jasmine 14               4) Hopper, Analise 14             
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            9:47.55    9:41.91 &SUM    22  
     1) Li, Kiana 13                    2) Chu, Jessica 13                
     3) Go, Meiyah 14                   4) Munoz, Kathy 13                
                  33.57   1:10.74 (1:10.74)   1:48.35 (1:48.35)   2:24.16 (2:24.16)
        2:59.21 (35.05)   3:38.12 (1:13.96)   4:19.65 (1:55.49)   4:58.49 (2:34.33)
        5:31.17 (32.68)   6:07.99 (1:09.50)   6:46.64 (1:48.15)   7:23.86 (2:25.37)
        7:54.66 (30.80)   8:30.00 (1:06.14)   9:06.46 (1:42.60)   9:41.91 (2:18.05)
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  9:38.49    9:44.26 &SUM    18  
     1) Bonk, Julia 13                  2) Gmelich, Holly 14              
     3) Emamaullee, Mira 13             4) Pooladi, Liana 14              
                  34.02   1:10.43 (1:10.43)   1:46.78 (1:46.78)   2:22.51 (2:22.51)
        2:55.86 (33.35)   3:32.98 (1:10.47)   4:11.90 (1:49.39)   4:49.74 (2:27.23)
        5:23.80 (34.06)   6:03.10 (1:13.36)   6:42.28 (1:52.54)   7:19.31 (2:29.57)
        7:51.45 (32.14)   9:44.26 (2:24.95)                                        
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   9:50.54    9:45.65 &SUM    14  
     1) Kanda, Sofia 14                 2) Fan, Kiana 14                  
     3) Chomin, Genevieve 13            4) Hickman, Chloe 14              
                  34.04   1:11.53 (1:11.53)   1:49.31 (1:49.31)   2:27.71 (2:27.71)
        2:59.94 (32.23)   3:37.24 (1:09.53)   4:16.05 (1:48.34)   4:52.42 (2:24.71)
        5:27.25 (34.83)   6:06.70 (1:14.28)   6:47.77 (1:55.35)   7:26.77 (2:34.35)
        7:59.06 (32.29)   8:34.35 (1:07.58)   9:10.86 (1:44.09)   9:45.65 (2:18.88)
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               9:27.79    9:52.59 &SFT    12  
     1) Tran, Katie 13                  2) Young, Shelby 13               
     3) Pham, Alexa 14                  4) Nguyen, Alena 14               
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  9:45.74    9:59.81 &SFT    10  
     1) Mancera, Jackie 14              2) Waters, Emily 13               
     3) Li, Claire 14                   4) Auyeung, Chloe 14              
                  33.94   1:11.45 (1:11.45)   1:50.77 (1:50.77)   2:28.61 (2:28.61)
        3:01.14 (32.53)   3:39.48 (1:10.87)   4:18.85 (1:50.24)   4:57.18 (2:28.57)
        5:32.12 (34.94)   6:10.84 (1:13.66)   6:50.13 (1:52.95)   7:29.07 (2:31.89)
        8:02.46 (33.39)   8:41.16 (1:12.09)   9:21.63 (1:52.56)   9:59.81 (2:30.74)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:41.20  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
        5:15.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:41.49    2:06.71 &SFT    40  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 14               2) Kalaba, Stella 13              
     3) Paul, Amber 14                  4) Addiego, Chloe 14              
                  33.96     1:09.45 (35.49)     1:42.53 (33.08)     2:06.71 (24.18)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          4:33.23    2:07.59 &SFT    34  
     1) McGuire, Maggie 14              2) Flynn, Kendall 14              
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn 13              4) Mann, Allison 13               
                  31.91     1:08.33 (36.42)     1:39.96 (31.63)     2:07.59 (27.63)
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            4:45.01    2:10.47 &SFT    32  
     1) Chu, Jessica 13                 2) Li, Kiana 13                   
     3) Munoz, Kathy 13                 4) Go, Meiyah 14                  
                  33.84     1:10.86 (37.02)     1:40.75 (29.89)     2:10.47 (29.72)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:54.91    2:10.78 &SFT    30  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe 14               2) Kim, Lola 13                   
     3) Cannesson, Esther 14            4) Gmelich, Holly 14              
                  35.07     1:11.24 (36.17)     1:41.92 (30.68)     2:10.78 (28.86)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:44.58    2:10.87 &SFT    28  
     1) Bever, Milan 14                 2) Scalzo, Ellie 13               
     3) LeVine, Mirabella 14            4) Fan, Kiana 14                  
                  34.18     1:10.58 (36.40)     1:41.27 (30.69)     2:10.87 (29.60)
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:44.22    2:11.30 &SFT    26  
     1) Bayan, Iris 14                  2) Yong, Trivonne 14              
     3) Veron, Reese 14                 4) Alfaro, Victoria 14            
                  32.52     1:11.19 (38.67)     1:41.15 (29.96)     2:11.30 (30.15)
  7 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                     4:45.37    2:11.85 &SFT    24  
     1) Mullin, Jordan 14               2) Limmen, Eliana 14              
     3) Kwang, Elaine 14                4) Tse, Allysan 14                
                  32.06     1:10.65 (38.59)     1:43.97 (33.32)     2:11.85 (27.88)
  8 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               4:49.43    2:12.41 &SFT    22  
     1) Romero, Sydney 14               2) Takeuchi, Aira 13              
     3) Contreras, Denise 13            4) Jordan, Anna 14                
                  34.49     1:10.43 (35.94)     1:42.33 (31.90)     2:12.41 (30.08)
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:55.74    2:13.45 &SFT    18  
     1) Tran, Susan 14                  2) Marumoto, Alex 13              
     3) Park, Chelsea 14                4) Tran, Katie 13                 
                  34.51     1:12.04 (37.53)     1:43.76 (31.72)     2:13.45 (29.69)
 10 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:52.21    2:13.93 &SFT    14  
     1) Bravo-Guzman, Noemi 13          2) Cabiles, Allie 13              
     3) Marsalek, Emma 14               4) Steed, Ryan 14                 
                  32.66     1:09.26 (36.60)     1:42.92 (33.66)     2:13.93 (31.01)
 11 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      4:51.31    2:14.07 &SFT    12  
     1) Boozer, Anna Riley 14           2) Sandoke, Mercy 13              
     3) Chow, Kailee 14                 4) Mai, Julie 14                  
                  34.11     1:13.12 (39.01)     1:43.81 (30.69)     2:14.07 (30.26)
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'          4:51.92    2:14.42 &SFT    10  
     1) Snider, Ava 14                  2) Inouye, Taylor 14              
     3) Bell, Sydney 14                 4) Kashima, Kayla 14              
                  35.14     1:11.70 (36.56)     1:43.98 (32.28)     2:14.42 (30.44)
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  5:03.72    2:14.96 &SFT     8  
     1) Fujii, Sammy 14                 2) Waters, Emily 13               
     3) Li, Claire 14                   4) Emamaullee, Mira 13            
                  35.23                             1:45.15 ( )     2:14.96 (29.81)
 14 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       6:32.38    2:15.69 &SFT     6  
     1) Joyce, Tara 14                  2) Goudz, Hannah 14               
     3) Negev, Valeria 13               4) Wu, Claire 13                  
                  34.18     1:11.47 (37.29)     1:46.23 (34.76)     2:15.69 (29.46)
 15 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'               5:05.38    2:15.71 &SFT     4  
     1) Young, Shelby 13                2) Guard, Ava 13                  
     3) Pham, Alexa 14                  4) Sotakoun, Ryli 13              
                  34.78     1:25.10 (50.32)     1:44.93 (19.83)     2:15.71 (30.78)
 16 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:57.76    2:18.06 &SFT     2  
     1) Chomin, Genevieve 13            2) Hickman, Chloe 14              
     3) Kanda, Sofia 14                 4) Taylor, Cristina 13            
                  34.90     1:13.28 (38.38)     1:46.92 (33.64)     2:18.06 (31.14)
 17 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          4:50.13    2:20.35 &SFT   
     1) Allen, Jasmine 14               2) Liu, Jasmine 14                
     3) Hopper, Analise 14              4) Alexen, Lexi 14                
                  38.23     1:16.30 (38.07)     1:50.60 (34.30)     2:20.35 (29.75)
 18 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                   5:11.12    2:20.54 &SFT   
     1) DeJesus, Caitlyn 13             2) Sinclair, Kamryn 13            
     3) Cuevas, Joanna 13               4) Hindman, Madi 13               
                  36.51     1:16.53 (40.02)     1:48.53 (32.00)     2:20.54 (32.01)
 19 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               5:16.26    2:22.99 &SFT   
     1) Banh, Sarah 13                  2) Ngo, Jolie 14                  
     3) Lu, Angelina 13                 4) Yu, Brenda 14                  
                  37.26     1:19.10 (41.84)     1:52.56 (33.46)     2:22.99 (30.43)
 20 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                        5:14.15    2:25.08 &SFT   
     1) Khin, Jessica 14                2) Trinh, Kailey 13               
     3) Wang, Jocelyn 13                4) Lee, Cadence 14                
                  37.40     1:17.83 (40.43)     1:53.05 (35.22)     2:25.08 (32.03)
 21 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'           4:58.50    2:30.88 &SFT   
     1) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 13     2) Sarat, Elda 13                 
     3) Gonzalez, Alexa 13              4) Del Real, Sonia 14             
                  40.16     1:24.32 (44.16)     1:58.79 (34.47)     2:30.88 (32.09)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:41.20  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
        5:15.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:41.49    4:38.36 &SFT    40  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 14               2) Kalaba, Stella 13              
     3) Paul, Amber 14                  4) Addiego, Chloe 14              
                  35.29   1:14.59 (1:14.59)     1:49.97 (35.38)   2:30.51 (1:15.92)
        3:01.88 (31.37)   3:36.56 (1:06.05)     4:05.91 (29.35)   4:38.36 (1:01.80)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:44.22    4:38.44 &SFT    34  
     1) Bayan, Iris 14                  2) Yong, Trivonne 14              
     3) Veron, Reese 14                 4) Alfaro, Victoria 14            
                  33.82   1:08.36 (1:08.36)     1:46.44 (38.08)   2:28.89 (1:20.53)
        2:59.48 (30.59)   3:34.95 (1:06.06)     4:05.44 (30.49)   4:38.44 (1:03.49)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          4:33.23    4:41.70 &SUM    32  
     1) McGuire, Maggie 14              2) Flynn, Kendall 14              
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn 13              4) Mann, Allison 13               
                  32.93   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:46.99 (38.99)   2:30.50 (1:22.50)
        3:03.31 (32.81)   3:41.53 (1:11.03)     4:09.94 (28.41)   4:41.70 (1:00.17)
  4 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                     4:45.37    4:44.67 &SUM    30  
     1) Mullin, Jordan 14               2) Limmen, Eliana 14              
     3) Kwang, Elaine 14                4) Tse, Allysan 14                
                  33.16   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:47.27 (39.01)   2:30.23 (1:21.97)
        3:04.62 (34.39)   3:42.78 (1:12.55)     4:12.26 (29.48)   4:44.67 (1:01.89)
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            4:45.01    4:46.58 &SUM    28  
     1) Chu, Jessica 13                 2) Li, Kiana 13                   
     3) Munoz, Kathy 13                 4) Go, Meiyah 14                  
                  36.27   1:15.13 (1:15.13)     1:53.35 (38.22)   2:37.25 (1:22.12)
        3:06.73 (29.48)   3:43.40 (1:06.15)     4:13.68 (30.28)   4:46.58 (1:03.18)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:44.58    4:49.74 &SUM    26  
     1) Bever, Milan 14                 2) Scalzo, Ellie 13               
     3) LeVine, Mirabella 14            4) Fan, Kiana 14                  
                  35.74   1:13.72 (1:13.72)     1:51.83 (38.11)   2:34.30 (1:20.58)
        3:06.01 (31.71)   3:43.92 (1:09.62)     4:15.16 (31.24)   4:49.74 (1:05.82)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:54.91    4:50.59 &SUM    24  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe 14               2) Kim, Lola 13                   
     3) Cannesson, Esther 14            4) Gmelich, Holly 14              
                  36.44   1:18.38 (1:18.38)     1:53.14 (34.76)   2:35.30 (1:16.92)
        3:07.42 (32.12)   3:45.09 (1:09.79)     4:16.02 (30.93)   4:50.59 (1:05.50)
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:55.80    4:51.35 &SUM    22  
     1) Young, Shelby 13                2) Marumoto, Alex 13              
     3) Park, Chelsea 14                4) Tran, Katie 13                 
                  35.28   1:13.83 (1:13.83)     1:52.10 (38.27)   2:35.31 (1:21.48)
        3:08.41 (33.10)   3:46.54 (1:11.23)     4:17.54 (31.00)   4:51.35 (1:04.81)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'          4:51.92    4:52.56 &SUM    18  
     1) Snider, Ava 14                  2) Inouye, Taylor 14              
     3) Bell, Sydney 14                 4) Kashima, Kayla 14              
                  37.17   1:14.98 (1:14.98)     1:53.28 (38.30)   2:35.06 (1:20.08)
        3:07.82 (32.76)   3:46.22 (1:11.16)     4:17.95 (31.73)   4:52.56 (1:06.34)
 10 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               4:49.43    4:53.41 &SUM    14  
     1) Romero, Sydney 14               2) Takeuchi, Aira 13              
     3) Contreras, Denise 13            4) Jordan, Charlotte 14           
                  36.23                             1:52.96 ( )         2:36.21 ( )
        3:08.96 (32.75)   3:47.38 (1:11.17)     4:19.38 (32.00)   4:53.41 (1:06.03)
 11 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:52.21    4:56.55 &SUM    12  
     1) Bravo-Guzman, Noemi 13          2) Cabiles, Allie 13              
     3) Marsalek, Emma 14               4) Lomibao, Jamie 14              
                  33.68   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:48.27 (38.22)   2:33.37 (1:23.32)
        3:07.49 (34.12)   3:48.42 (1:15.05)     4:21.19 (32.77)   4:56.55 (1:08.13)
 12 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      4:51.31    4:58.03 &SUM    10  
     1) Boozer, Anna Riley 14           2) Sandoke, Mercy 13              
     3) Chow, Kailee 14                 4) Mai, Julie 14                  
                  36.56   1:15.19 (1:15.19)     1:54.97 (39.78)                    
            3:12.89 ( )         3:49.46 ( )     4:22.76 (33.30)   4:58.03 (1:08.57)
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:57.76    4:58.77 &SUM     8  
     1) Chomin, Genevieve 13            2) Hickman, Chloe 14              
     3) Kanda, Sofia 14                 4) Taylor, Cristina 13            
                  37.04   1:16.99 (1:16.99)     1:55.01 (38.02)   2:38.11 (1:21.12)
        3:12.13 (34.02)   3:53.07 (1:14.96)     4:24.07 (31.00)   4:58.77 (1:05.70)
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  5:03.72    5:03.20 &SUM     6  
     1) Bonk, Julia 13                  2) Waters, Emily 13               
     3) Li, Claire 14                   4) Emamaullee, Mira 13            
                  38.44   1:18.62 (1:18.62)     1:57.37 (38.75)   2:42.45 (1:23.83)
        3:15.92 (33.47)   3:55.96 (1:13.51)     4:28.14 (32.18)   5:03.20 (1:07.24)
 15 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          4:59.99    5:03.90 &SUM     4  
     1) Allen, Jasmine 14               2) Liu, Jasmine 14                
     3) Alexen, Lexi 14                 4) Hopper, Analise 14             
                  38.91   1:20.01 (1:20.01)     1:56.27 (36.26)   2:37.47 (1:17.46)
        3:09.96 (32.49)   3:47.18 (1:09.71)     4:23.42 (36.24)   5:03.90 (1:16.72)
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                   5:11.12    5:09.99 &SUM     2  
     1) DeJesus, Caitlyn 13             2) Sinclair, Kamryn 13            
     3) Cuevas, Joanna 13               4) Hindman, Madi 13               
                  38.91   1:20.83 (1:20.83)     2:01.04 (40.21)   2:45.63 (1:24.80)
        3:18.72 (33.09)   3:58.81 (1:13.18)     4:32.47 (33.66)   5:09.99 (1:11.18)
 17 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               5:16.26    5:20.31        
     1) Banh, Sarah 13                  2) Ngo, Jolie 14                  
     3) Lu, Angelina 13                 4) Yu, Brenda 14                  
                  39.98   1:22.72 (1:22.72)     2:05.67 (42.95)   2:55.98 (1:33.26)
        3:31.09 (35.11)   4:11.04 (1:15.06)     4:44.80 (33.76)   5:20.31 (1:09.27)
 18 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                        5:14.15    5:28.71        
     1) Wang, Jocelyn 13                2) Khin, Jessica 14               
     3) Trinh, Kailey 13                4) Lee, Cadence 14                
                  37.42   1:18.74 (1:18.74)     2:02.96 (44.22)   2:53.98 (1:35.24)
        3:30.65 (36.67)   4:26.90 (1:32.92)     4:49.01 (22.11)   5:28.71 (1:01.81)
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'               5:10.53         DQ        
     1) Tran, Susan 14                  2) Guard, Ava 13                  
     3) Pham, Alexa 14                  4) Nguyen, Alena 14               
                  38.07   1:18.70 (1:18.70)     1:56.03 (37.33)   2:43.20 (1:24.50)
        3:14.48 (31.28)   4:10.30 (1:27.10)     4:27.09 (16.79)          DQ (52.54)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mortenson, Katrina  16 ALPH-CA                27.21      26.36 &SUM    20  
  2 Lewis, Des          16 SCAL-CA                27.63      26.91 &SUM    17  
  3 Young, Georgia      17 ALPH-CA                28.10      27.00 &SUM    16  
  4 Tsuei, Kai-Min      15 TRID-CA                27.92      27.32 &SUM    15  
  5 Querner, Sydney     17 DA-CA                  28.08      27.36 &SUM    14  
  6 Chen, Dylan         17 ALPH-CA                27.93      27.53 &SUM    13  
  7 Hamilton, Alyssa    15 PATH-CA                28.23      27.90 &SUM    12  
  8 Hoyt, Clarissa      17 SCAL-CA                28.26      28.17 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Kwang, Emerald      17 RORA-CA                28.67      27.84 &SUM     9  
 10 Villaluna, Kalissa  16 ROSE-CA                28.37      27.98 &SUM     7  
 11 Chang, Dora         16 ROSE-CA                28.31      28.17 &SUM     6  
 12 Sam, Victoria       17 SGSG-CA                28.38      28.32 &SUM     5  
 13 Villasenor, Maya    17 SPS-CA                 28.55      28.34 &SUM     4  
 14 Ung, Amy            16 MPMR-CA                28.54      28.35 &SUM     3  
 15 Koetters, Auden     15 TSM-CA                 28.62      28.47 &SUM     2  
 16 Yu, Annie           16 ROSE-CA                28.70      28.55 &SUM     1  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        16 ALPH-CA                26.58      27.21 q&SUM  
  2 Lewis, Des                16 SCAL-CA                27.21      27.63 q&SUM  
  3 Tsuei, Kai-Min            15 TRID-CA                28.29      27.92 q&SUM  
  4 Chen, Dylan               17 ALPH-CA                27.48      27.93 q&SUM  
  5 Querner, Sydney           17 DA-CA                  28.40      28.08 q&SUM  
  6 Young, Georgia            17 ALPH-CA                27.56      28.10 q&SUM  
  7 Hamilton, Alyssa          15 PATH-CA                28.43      28.23 q&SUM  
  8 Hoyt, Clarissa            17 SCAL-CA                28.14      28.26 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA                28.30      28.31 q&SUM  
 10 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA                27.92      28.37 q&SUM  
 11 Sam, Victoria             17 SGSG-CA                28.24      28.38 q&SUM  
 12 Ung, Amy                  16 MPMR-CA                28.66      28.54 q&SUM  
 13 Villasenor, Maya          17 SPS-CA                 28.31      28.55 q&SUM  
 14 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA                28.97      28.56 q&SUM  
 15 Koetters, Auden           15 TSM-CA                 29.21      28.62 q&SUM  
 16 Kwang, Emerald            17 RORA-CA                28.58      28.67 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yu, Annie                 16 ROSE-CA                27.81      28.70 &SUM   
 18 Snowden, Cameron          15 PATH-CA                28.45      28.73 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoffman, Katie            16 ROSE-CA                29.26      28.78 &SUM   
 20 Wong, Bridget             15 SGSG-CA                28.32      28.82 &SUM   
 21 Leaf, Jordan              17 ALPH-CA                29.47      28.85 &SUM   
 22 Shead, Isabella           15 SEAL-CA                28.40      28.99 &SUM   
 22 Marvel, Lucinda           17 SEAL-CA                28.86      28.99 &SUM   
 24 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA                29.31      29.15 &SUM   
 25 Yasko, Carly              17 SCAL-CA                28.11      29.22 &SUM   
 26 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA                29.15      29.24 &SUM   
 27 Tran, Kayanne             15 SGSG-CA                28.73      29.29 &SUM   
 28 Quintas, Tyler            16 WAC-CA                 29.27      29.31 &SUM   
 29 Liebzeit, Josie           17 LKWD-CA                29.44      29.55 &SUM   
 30 Partington, Makena        15 JCCW-CA                29.05      29.65        
 31 Brown, Saray              17 SMSC-CA                28.93      29.67        
 32 Yu, Wendy                 16 SGSG-CA                29.27      29.69        
 33 Pagano, Isabella          16 AZOT-CA                28.92      29.75        
 34 Yuwana, Atiya             17 SEAL-CA                29.19      29.79        
 35 Dykstra, Lily             15 ALPH-CA                29.59      29.81        
 36 Wong, Kai                 16 SCAL-CA                29.29      29.91        
 37 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA                 29.15      29.96        
 38 Wang, Jenny               17 PVST-CA                29.36      30.23        
 39 Kellum, Anastasia         15 PATH-CA                29.35      30.25        
 40 Lay, Alexis               15 SGSG-CA                29.39      30.40        
 41 Dygean, Frances           15 AZOT-CA                29.59      30.70        
 -- Garcia, Elise             19 UN-09-CA/SCAL          26.52     X26.54 &SUM   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.30  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mortenson, Katrina  16 ALPH-CA                58.56      58.50 &SUM    20  
                  27.43       58.50 (31.07)                                        
  2 Young, Georgia      17 ALPH-CA              1:00.26      59.54 &SUM    17  
                  28.55       59.54 (30.99)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Kai-Min      15 TRID-CA              1:01.14    1:00.38 &SUM    16  
                  28.86     1:00.38 (31.52)                                        
  4 Querner, Sydney     17 DA-CA                1:00.89    1:00.71 &SUM    15  
                  28.88     1:00.71 (31.83)                                        
  5 Mackowiak, Lizzie   15 SCAL-CA              1:00.78    1:00.74 &SUM    14  
                  29.13     1:00.74 (31.61)                                        
  6 Villaluna, Kalissa  16 ROSE-CA              1:00.41    1:01.03 &SUM    13  
                  28.88     1:01.03 (32.15)                                        
  7 Paull, Angeli       16 ROSE-CA              1:00.97    1:01.44 &SUM    12  
                  29.79     1:01.44 (31.65)                                        
  8 Banos, Natalia      17 SEAL-CA              1:01.04    1:02.15 &SUM    11  
                  29.92     1:02.15 (32.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hamilton, Alyssa    15 PATH-CA              1:01.61    1:00.57 &SUM     9  
                  28.64     1:00.57 (31.93)                                        
 10 Shead, Isabella     15 SEAL-CA              1:01.82    1:01.06 &SUM     7  
                  29.51     1:01.06 (31.55)                                        
 11 Amling, Caroline    17 SCAL-CA              1:02.16    1:01.55 &SUM     6  
                  29.59     1:01.55 (31.96)                                        
 12 Chang, Dora         16 ROSE-CA              1:02.18    1:01.56 &SUM     5  
                  29.39     1:01.56 (32.17)                                        
 13 Liebzeit, Josie     17 LKWD-CA              1:01.58    1:01.67 &SUM     4  
                  29.92     1:01.67 (31.75)                                        
 14 Mattoscio, Julia    18 ALPH-CA              1:01.17    1:01.77 &SUM     3  
                  29.95     1:01.77 (31.82)                                        
 15 Crother-Collado, G  15 ALPH-CA              1:02.09    1:02.91 &SUM     2  
                  30.30     1:02.91 (32.61)                                        
 16 Leaf, Jordan        17 ALPH-CA              1:01.92    1:03.02 &SUM     1  
                  29.89     1:03.02 (33.13)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.30  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        16 ALPH-CA                57.99      58.56 q&SUM  
                  27.69       58.56 (30.87)                                        
  2 Young, Georgia            17 ALPH-CA                59.19    1:00.26 q&SUM  
                  28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)                                        
  3 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA              1:00.35    1:00.41 q&SUM  
                  29.19     1:00.41 (31.22)                                        
  4 Mackowiak, Lizzie         15 SCAL-CA              1:00.03    1:00.78 q&SUM  
                  29.27     1:00.78 (31.51)                                        
  5 Querner, Sydney           17 DA-CA                1:00.96    1:00.89 q&SUM  
                  28.91     1:00.89 (31.98)                                        
  6 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              1:02.43    1:00.97 q&SUM  
                  29.54     1:00.97 (31.43)                                        
  7 Banos, Natalia            17 SEAL-CA              1:00.49    1:01.04 q&SUM  
                  29.55     1:01.04 (31.49)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Kai-Min            15 TRID-CA              1:01.11    1:01.14 q&SUM  
                  29.86     1:01.14 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mattoscio, Julia          18 ALPH-CA              1:00.65    1:01.17 q&SUM  
                  29.79     1:01.17 (31.38)                                        
 10 Liebzeit, Josie           17 LKWD-CA              1:02.50    1:01.58 q&SUM  
                  29.87     1:01.58 (31.71)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Alyssa          15 PATH-CA              1:02.25    1:01.61 q&SUM  
                  29.21     1:01.61 (32.40)                                        
 12 Shead, Isabella           15 SEAL-CA              1:01.42    1:01.82 q&SUM  
                  29.22     1:01.82 (32.60)                                        
 13 Leaf, Jordan              17 ALPH-CA              1:01.16    1:01.92 q&SUM  
                  29.89     1:01.92 (32.03)                                        
 14 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              1:03.13    1:02.09 q&SUM  
                  29.67     1:02.09 (32.42)                                        
 15 Amling, Caroline          17 SCAL-CA              1:00.73    1:02.16 q&SUM  
                  29.75     1:02.16 (32.41)                                        
 16 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              1:03.29    1:02.18 q&SUM  
                  30.01     1:02.18 (32.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kwang, Emerald            17 RORA-CA              1:01.30    1:02.41 &SUM   
                  29.88     1:02.41 (32.53)                                        
 18 Chen, Dylan               17 ALPH-CA                59.70    1:02.44 &SUM   
                  29.44     1:02.44 (33.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Green, Sophia             16 WAC-CA               1:03.77    1:02.50 &SUM   
                  30.07     1:02.50 (32.43)                                        
 20 Snowden, Cameron          15 PATH-CA              1:03.94    1:02.56 &SUM   
                  29.79     1:02.56 (32.77)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              1:02.94    1:02.93 &SUM   
                  30.21     1:02.93 (32.72)                                        
 22 Kim, Lauren               15 SCAL-CA              1:03.70    1:03.20 &SUM   
                  29.90     1:03.20 (33.30)                                        
 23 Yu, Annie                 16 ROSE-CA              1:01.33    1:03.24 &SUM   
                  30.80     1:03.24 (32.44)                                        
 24 Salvino, Helena           15 PATH-CA              1:03.84    1:03.40 &SUM   
                  30.29     1:03.40 (33.11)                                        
 25 Quintas, Tyler            16 WAC-CA               1:03.95    1:03.52 &SUM   
                  30.62     1:03.52 (32.90)                                        
 26 Buffington, Georgia       16 GWSC-CA              1:00.39    1:03.70 &SUM   
                  30.60     1:03.70 (33.10)                                        
 27 Brown, Saray              17 SMSC-CA              1:04.22    1:03.71 &SUM   
                  30.42     1:03.71 (33.29)                                        
 28 Partington, Makena        15 JCCW-CA              1:03.89    1:03.86 &SUM   
                  30.70     1:03.86 (33.16)                                        
 29 Cho, Julia                15 SCAL-CA              1:02.29    1:04.25 &SUM   
                  30.38     1:04.25 (33.87)                                        
 30 Lee, Rachel               16 SCAL-CA              1:03.09    1:04.32        
                  30.90     1:04.32 (33.42)                                        
 31 Yanagawa, Marci           16 SCAL-CA              1:02.51    1:04.59        
 32 Lazaga, Jada              15 SCAL-CA              1:02.72    1:04.86        
                  30.52     1:04.86 (34.34)                                        
 33 Yanagawa, Noelle          18 SCAL-CA              1:03.77    1:04.95        
                  30.80     1:04.95 (34.15)                                        
 34 Wang, Jenny               17 PVST-CA              1:03.67    1:05.44        
                  31.65     1:05.44 (33.79)                                        
 35 Yuwana, Atiya             17 SEAL-CA              1:03.21    1:05.51        
                  31.44     1:05.51 (34.07)                                        
 36 Kellum, Anastasia         15 PATH-CA              1:03.32    1:06.68        
                  31.39     1:06.68 (35.29)                                        
 37 Dygean, Frances           15 AZOT-CA              1:03.81    1:06.84        
                  31.69     1:06.84 (35.15)                                        
 -- Garcia, Elise             19 UN-09-CA/SCAL          57.78     X57.61 &SUM   
                  27.51       57.61 (30.10)                                        
 -- Yasko, Carly              17 SCAL-CA              1:00.13        DFS        
 -- Villasenor, Maya          17 SPS-CA               1:01.76         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Jennifer      17 SCAL-CA              2:10.45    2:09.13 &SUM    20  
                  30.20     1:03.44 (33.24)     1:36.37 (32.93)     2:09.13 (32.76)
  2 Liebzeit, Josie     17 LKWD-CA              2:12.68    2:11.10 &SUM    17  
                  31.18     1:04.39 (33.21)     1:37.99 (33.60)     2:11.10 (33.11)
  3 Banos, Natalia      17 SEAL-CA              2:12.42    2:11.41 &SUM    16  
                  30.57     1:03.70 (33.13)     1:38.09 (34.39)     2:11.41 (33.32)
  4 Shead, Isabella     15 SEAL-CA              2:14.54    2:11.48 &SUM    15  
                  30.35     1:04.11 (33.76)     1:38.79 (34.68)     2:11.48 (32.69)
  5 Lee, Maya           17 FAST-CA              2:11.87    2:12.03 &SUM    14  
                  31.12     1:04.68 (33.56)     1:38.51 (33.83)     2:12.03 (33.52)
  6 Villaluna, Kalissa  16 ROSE-CA              2:16.01    2:12.86 &SUM    13  
                  30.92     1:04.81 (33.89)     1:38.92 (34.11)     2:12.86 (33.94)
  7 Crother-Collado, G  15 ALPH-CA              2:15.89    2:15.36 &SUM    12  
                  31.35     1:05.29 (33.94)     1:40.65 (35.36)     2:15.36 (34.71)
  8 Wong, Bridget       15 SGSG-CA              2:14.67    2:15.92 &SUM    11  
                  31.83     1:06.28 (34.45)     1:41.06 (34.78)     2:15.92 (34.86)
B - Final
  9 Querner, Sydney     17 DA-CA                2:19.03    2:13.29 &SUM     9  
                  30.32     1:04.17 (33.85)     1:38.78 (34.61)     2:13.29 (34.51)
 10 Hamilton, Alyssa    15 PATH-CA              2:16.76    2:16.27 &SUM     7  
                  29.97     1:04.36 (34.39)     1:40.23 (35.87)     2:16.27 (36.04)
 11 Edds, Emily         17 SMSC-CA              2:17.33    2:17.51 &SUM     6  
                  32.25     1:07.20 (34.95)     1:43.16 (35.96)     2:17.51 (34.35)
 12 Amling, Caroline    17 SCAL-CA              2:19.33    2:17.88 &SUM     5  
                  31.15     1:06.00 (34.85)     1:42.34 (36.34)     2:17.88 (35.54)
 13 Snowden, Cameron    15 PATH-CA              2:18.81    2:18.18 &SUM     4  
                  30.37     1:05.49 (35.12)     1:42.29 (36.80)     2:18.18 (35.89)
 14 Haas, Alexis        16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:19.35    2:18.97 &SUM     3  
                  32.94     1:08.81 (35.87)     1:44.21 (35.40)     2:18.97 (34.76)
 15 Cho, Kate           16 SCAL-CA              2:18.57    2:19.02 &SUM     2  
                  31.85     1:07.27 (35.42)     1:43.66 (36.39)     2:19.02 (35.36)
 16 Green, Sophia       16 WAC-CA               2:20.67    2:20.78          1  
                  31.80     1:06.47 (34.67)     1:44.01 (37.54)     2:20.78 (36.77)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Jennifer            17 SCAL-CA              2:10.08    2:10.45 q&SUM  
                  30.25     1:02.87 (32.62)     1:36.39 (33.52)     2:10.45 (34.06)
  2 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              2:14.02    2:11.87 q&SUM  
                  30.72     1:04.01 (33.29)     1:37.95 (33.94)     2:11.87 (33.92)
  3 Banos, Natalia            17 SEAL-CA              2:13.75    2:12.42 q&SUM  
                  30.65     1:04.24 (33.59)     1:38.47 (34.23)     2:12.42 (33.95)
  4 Liebzeit, Josie           17 LKWD-CA              2:12.25    2:12.68 q&SUM  
                  30.94     1:04.54 (33.60)     1:38.83 (34.29)     2:12.68 (33.85)
  5 Shead, Isabella           15 SEAL-CA              2:13.28    2:14.54 q&SUM  
                  30.76     1:05.17 (34.41)     1:40.40 (35.23)     2:14.54 (34.14)
  6 Wong, Bridget             15 SGSG-CA              2:13.31    2:14.67 q&SUM  
                  31.11     1:05.00 (33.89)     1:39.80 (34.80)     2:14.67 (34.87)
  7 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              2:14.10    2:15.89 q&SUM  
                  31.75     1:05.87 (34.12)     1:41.25 (35.38)     2:15.89 (34.64)
  8 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA              2:11.03    2:16.01 q&SUM  
                  31.17     1:05.17 (34.00)     1:40.19 (35.02)     2:16.01 (35.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamilton, Alyssa          15 PATH-CA              2:17.73    2:16.76 q&SUM  
                  30.91     1:05.26 (34.35)     1:41.57 (36.31)     2:16.76 (35.19)
 10 Edds, Emily               17 SMSC-CA              2:17.40    2:17.33 q&SUM  
                  32.21     1:06.84 (34.63)     1:42.59 (35.75)     2:17.33 (34.74)
 11 Cho, Kate                 16 SCAL-CA              2:15.45    2:18.57 q&SUM  
                  32.11     1:07.44 (35.33)     1:43.11 (35.67)     2:18.57 (35.46)
 12 Snowden, Cameron          15 PATH-CA              2:15.87    2:18.81 q&SUM  
                  31.42     1:06.93 (35.51)     1:44.01 (37.08)     2:18.81 (34.80)
 13 Querner, Sydney           17 DA-CA                2:14.59    2:19.03 q&SUM  
                  30.16     1:03.78 (33.62)     1:40.33 (36.55)     2:19.03 (38.70)
 14 Amling, Caroline          17 SCAL-CA              2:14.14    2:19.33 q      
                  30.68     1:05.42 (34.74)     1:42.58 (37.16)     2:19.33 (36.75)
 15 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:18.28    2:19.35 q      
                  32.90     1:08.87 (35.97)     1:44.64 (35.77)     2:19.35 (34.71)
 16 Green, Sophia             16 WAC-CA               2:17.22    2:20.67 q      
                  32.96     1:08.17 (35.21)     1:44.79 (36.62)     2:20.67 (35.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lewis, Aiden              16 SMSC-CA              2:16.76    2:20.70        
                  33.11     1:08.54 (35.43)     1:44.96 (36.42)     2:20.70 (35.74)
 18 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              2:14.74    2:21.18        
                  32.53     1:07.39 (34.86)     1:44.76 (37.37)     2:21.18 (36.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA              2:17.48    2:21.35        
                  32.72     1:08.02 (35.30)     1:44.85 (36.83)     2:21.35 (36.50)
 20 Smith, Shae               16 ZAP-CA               2:16.44    2:22.18        
                  32.64     1:08.26 (35.62)     1:45.13 (36.87)     2:22.18 (37.05)
 21 Hayon, Gaby               18 CCAT-CA              2:16.54    2:22.29        
                  31.82     1:07.98 (36.16)     1:44.71 (36.73)     2:22.29 (37.58)
 22 Lee, Rachel               16 SCAL-CA              2:15.51    2:22.75        
                  32.30     1:08.57 (36.27)     1:46.17 (37.60)     2:22.75 (36.58)
 23 Yanagawa, Noelle          18 SCAL-CA              2:18.48    2:23.32        
                  33.15     1:09.12 (35.97)     1:46.33 (37.21)     2:23.32 (36.99)
 24 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              2:18.63    2:24.35        
                  33.84     1:10.81 (36.97)     1:47.95 (37.14)     2:24.35 (36.40)
 25 Lazaga, Jada              15 SCAL-CA              2:18.30    2:25.87        
                  31.78     1:08.35 (36.57)     1:47.35 (39.00)     2:25.87 (38.52)
 -- Yasko, Carly              17 SCAL-CA              2:09.91         DQ        
 -- Leaf, Jordan              17 ALPH-CA              2:11.10         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.00  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liebzeit, Josie     17 LKWD-CA              4:35.25    4:32.31 &SUM    20  
                  31.32     1:04.97 (33.65)     1:39.09 (34.12)     2:14.16 (35.07)
        2:48.70 (34.54)     3:23.40 (34.70)     3:58.26 (34.86)     4:32.31 (34.05)
  2 Mann, Jennifer      17 SCAL-CA              4:34.86    4:34.07 &SUM    17  
                  30.71     1:04.59 (33.88)     1:39.05 (34.46)     2:14.22 (35.17)
        2:49.13 (34.91)     3:24.73 (35.60)     4:00.15 (35.42)     4:34.07 (33.92)
  3 Tanabe, Kae         16 TSM-CA               4:36.94    4:34.12 &SUM    16  
                  32.87     1:08.11 (35.24)     1:42.56 (34.45)     2:17.45 (34.89)
        2:52.09 (34.64)     3:26.44 (34.35)     4:00.89 (34.45)     4:34.12 (33.23)
  4 Ung, Amy            16 MPMR-CA              4:42.59    4:41.05 &SUM    15  
                  30.96     1:05.54 (34.58)     1:41.31 (35.77)     2:17.12 (35.81)
        2:52.70 (35.58)     3:28.94 (36.24)     4:05.33 (36.39)     4:41.05 (35.72)
  5 Shead, Isabella     15 SEAL-CA              4:40.34    4:42.05 &SUM    14  
                  31.92     1:07.49 (35.57)     1:43.33 (35.84)     2:19.51 (36.18)
        2:55.97 (36.46)     3:32.07 (36.10)     4:08.78 (36.71)     4:42.05 (33.27)
  6 Hindman, Kyndall    16 LKWD-CA              4:45.66    4:42.48 &SUM    13  
                  33.04     1:09.45 (36.41)     1:45.95 (36.50)     2:22.52 (36.57)
        2:58.33 (35.81)     3:33.82 (35.49)     4:09.11 (35.29)     4:42.48 (33.37)
  7 Drossel, Emily      15 FROG-CA              4:45.40    4:52.10 &SUM    12  
                  31.86     1:08.21 (36.35)     1:45.42 (37.21)     2:23.08 (37.66)
        3:00.49 (37.41)     3:38.32 (37.83)     4:15.67 (37.35)     4:52.10 (36.43)
  8 Tran, Kayanne       15 SGSG-CA              4:45.40    4:59.44         11  
                  33.74     1:11.00 (37.26)     1:48.42 (37.42)     2:26.66 (38.24)
        3:05.04 (38.38)     3:43.30 (38.26)     4:21.20 (37.90)     4:59.44 (38.24)
B - Final
  9 Villaluna, Kalissa  16 ROSE-CA              4:45.69    4:41.80 &SUM     9  
                  32.30     1:08.42 (36.12)     1:44.27 (35.85)     2:20.85 (36.58)
        2:57.05 (36.20)     3:32.87 (35.82)     4:07.96 (35.09)     4:41.80 (33.84)
 10 Crother-Collado, G  15 ALPH-CA              4:51.57    4:43.41 &SUM     7  
                  32.10     1:07.25 (35.15)     1:43.11 (35.86)     2:19.31 (36.20)
        2:55.09 (35.78)     3:31.60 (36.51)     4:07.95 (36.35)     4:43.41 (35.46)
 11 Edds, Emily         17 SMSC-CA              4:46.66    4:46.56 &SUM     6  
                  32.99     1:08.66 (35.67)     1:44.92 (36.26)     2:21.17 (36.25)
        2:57.89 (36.72)     3:34.35 (36.46)     4:11.34 (36.99)     4:46.56 (35.22)
 12 MacLean-Cariello,   17 LKWD-CA              4:46.07    4:46.58 &SUM     5  
                  32.97     1:09.08 (36.11)     1:45.76 (36.68)     2:22.77 (37.01)
        2:59.36 (36.59)     3:35.59 (36.23)     4:11.83 (36.24)     4:46.58 (34.75)
 13 Hayon, Gaby         18 CCAT-CA              4:46.67    4:46.85 &SUM     4  
                  31.90     1:06.96 (35.06)     1:42.58 (35.62)     2:19.19 (36.61)
        2:55.92 (36.73)     3:33.06 (37.14)     4:10.61 (37.55)     4:46.85 (36.24)
 14 Lewis, Aiden        16 SMSC-CA              4:50.63    4:47.43 &SUM     3  
                  32.82     1:08.29 (35.47)     1:44.50 (36.21)     2:21.26 (36.76)
        2:58.00 (36.74)     3:35.06 (37.06)     4:11.86 (36.80)     4:47.43 (35.57)
 15 Pendergrass, Lily   16 SCAL-CA              4:50.63    4:50.77 &SUM     2  
                  33.60     1:09.72 (36.12)     1:47.27 (37.55)     2:24.08 (36.81)
        3:00.73 (36.65)     3:37.22 (36.49)     4:14.52 (37.30)     4:50.77 (36.25)
 16 Taylor, Gabi        17 AZOT-CA              4:49.78    5:04.17          1  
                  34.27     1:10.61 (36.34)     1:48.97 (38.36)     2:25.53 (36.56)
        3:05.32 (39.79)     3:44.45 (39.13)     4:24.41 (39.96)     5:04.17 (39.76)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.00  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Jennifer            17 SCAL-CA              4:37.66    4:34.86 q&SUM  
                  30.89     1:05.07 (34.18)     1:39.33 (34.26)     2:14.27 (34.94)
        2:49.22 (34.95)     3:24.83 (35.61)     4:00.52 (35.69)     4:34.86 (34.34)
  2 Liebzeit, Josie           17 LKWD-CA              4:35.42    4:35.25 q&SUM  
                  32.33     1:06.52 (34.19)     1:41.03 (34.51)     2:15.96 (34.93)
        2:50.75 (34.79)     3:26.43 (35.68)     4:01.07 (34.64)     4:35.25 (34.18)
  3 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA               4:36.23    4:36.94 q&SUM  
                  34.01     1:09.48 (35.47)     1:44.77 (35.29)     2:19.50 (34.73)
        2:54.01 (34.51)     3:28.57 (34.56)     4:02.95 (34.38)     4:36.94 (33.99)
  4 Shead, Isabella           15 SEAL-CA              4:36.08    4:40.34 q&SUM  
                  31.94     1:07.10 (35.16)     1:42.67 (35.57)     2:18.51 (35.84)
        2:54.46 (35.95)     3:29.94 (35.48)     4:06.15 (36.21)     4:40.34 (34.19)
  5 Ung, Amy                  16 MPMR-CA              4:32.38    4:42.59 q&SUM  
                  31.71     1:06.74 (35.03)     1:43.18 (36.44)     2:19.56 (36.38)
        2:54.92 (35.36)     3:30.89 (35.97)     4:06.83 (35.94)     4:42.59 (35.76)
  6 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA              4:54.42    4:45.40 q&SUM  
                  31.68     1:07.79 (36.11)     1:44.99 (37.20)     2:22.06 (37.07)
        2:59.40 (37.34)     3:36.38 (36.98)     4:12.45 (36.07)     4:45.40 (32.95)
  6 Tran, Kayanne             15 SGSG-CA              4:44.76    4:45.40 q&SUM  
                  33.34     1:09.77 (36.43)     1:46.55 (36.78)     2:22.15 (35.60)
        2:57.75 (35.60)     3:33.80 (36.05)     4:10.49 (36.69)     4:45.40 (34.91)
  8 Hindman, Kyndall          16 LKWD-CA              4:47.52    4:45.66 q&SUM  
                  33.09     1:09.16 (36.07)     1:46.00 (36.84)     2:22.41 (36.41)
        2:58.75 (36.34)     3:34.88 (36.13)     4:10.93 (36.05)     4:45.66 (34.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA              4:53.68    4:45.69 q&SUM  
                  31.84     1:08.13 (36.29)     1:44.62 (36.49)     2:21.01 (36.39)
        2:57.39 (36.38)     3:34.42 (37.03)     4:11.08 (36.66)     4:45.69 (34.61)
 10 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              4:49.71    4:46.07 q&SUM  
                  33.53     1:10.09 (36.56)     1:46.79 (36.70)     2:23.81 (37.02)
        2:59.75 (35.94)     3:36.09 (36.34)     4:11.81 (35.72)     4:46.07 (34.26)
 11 Edds, Emily               17 SMSC-CA              4:47.06    4:46.66 q&SUM  
                  32.85     1:08.12 (35.27)     1:44.71 (36.59)     2:21.60 (36.89)
        2:58.14 (36.54)     3:34.81 (36.67)     4:11.53 (36.72)     4:46.66 (35.13)
 12 Hayon, Gaby               18 CCAT-CA              4:51.65    4:46.67 q&SUM  
                  31.84     1:07.32 (35.48)     1:43.23 (35.91)     2:19.61 (36.38)
        2:56.24 (36.63)     3:33.31 (37.07)     4:10.53 (37.22)     4:46.67 (36.14)
 13 Taylor, Gabi              17 AZOT-CA              4:49.36    4:49.78 q&SUM  
                  32.68     1:08.86 (36.18)     1:45.15 (36.29)     2:22.47 (37.32)
        2:59.42 (36.95)     3:36.72 (37.30)     4:13.45 (36.73)     4:49.78 (36.33)
 14 Pendergrass, Lily         16 SCAL-CA              4:51.73    4:50.63 q&SUM  
                  32.76     1:08.80 (36.04)     1:45.99 (37.19)     2:22.96 (36.97)
        3:00.46 (37.50)     3:37.25 (36.79)     4:14.43 (37.18)     4:50.63 (36.20)
 14 Lewis, Aiden              16 SMSC-CA              4:46.57    4:50.63 q&SUM  
                  33.52     1:09.41 (35.89)     1:46.26 (36.85)     2:23.26 (37.00)
        2:59.99 (36.73)     3:37.04 (37.05)     4:14.04 (37.00)     4:50.63 (36.59)
 16 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              4:41.61    4:51.57 q&SUM  
                  32.72     1:08.34 (35.62)     1:44.76 (36.42)     2:21.60 (36.84)
        2:58.32 (36.72)     3:36.30 (37.98)     4:14.38 (38.08)     4:51.57 (37.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:51.20    4:54.90 &SUM   
                  34.04     1:11.26 (37.22)     1:48.81 (37.55)     2:26.07 (37.26)
        3:03.05 (36.98)     3:40.76 (37.71)     4:18.36 (37.60)     4:54.90 (36.54)
 18 Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA              4:53.82    4:55.27        
                  33.13     1:09.80 (36.67)     1:47.82 (38.02)     2:25.54 (37.72)
        3:03.78 (38.24)     3:41.69 (37.91)     4:19.21 (37.52)     4:55.27 (36.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              4:51.40    4:55.37        
                  32.22     1:08.55 (36.33)     1:46.08 (37.53)     2:23.14 (37.06)
        3:02.02 (38.88)     3:39.98 (37.96)     4:18.16 (38.18)     4:55.37 (37.21)
 20 Friedman, Lucy            16 ROSE-CA              4:54.11    4:59.28        
                  33.93     1:11.26 (37.33)     1:49.16 (37.90)     2:27.28 (38.12)
        3:05.66 (38.38)     3:44.24 (38.58)     4:22.25 (38.01)     4:59.28 (37.03)
 21 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               4:45.40    5:00.88        
                  34.01     1:10.92 (36.91)     1:48.38 (37.46)     2:26.68 (38.30)
        3:05.17 (38.49)     3:43.74 (38.57)     4:22.78 (39.04)     5:00.88 (38.10)
 22 Anagnostou, Nikoletta     17 LKWD-CA              4:51.19    5:05.55        
                  34.72     1:13.69 (38.97)     1:52.82 (39.13)     2:31.97 (39.15)
        3:11.22 (39.25)     3:50.08 (38.86)     4:28.71 (38.63)     5:05.55 (36.84)
 23 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              4:53.15    5:05.74        
                  33.60     1:10.50 (36.90)     1:48.97 (38.47)     2:28.09 (39.12)
        3:07.76 (39.67)     3:47.36 (39.60)     4:27.77 (40.41)     5:05.74 (37.97)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:20.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattoscio, Julia    18 ALPH-CA              9:19.58    9:24.87 &SUM    20  
                  31.35     1:05.76 (34.41)     1:40.98 (35.22)     2:16.48 (35.50)
        2:52.11 (35.63)     3:27.91 (35.80)     4:03.75 (35.84)     4:39.74 (35.99)
        5:15.86 (36.12)     5:52.05 (36.19)     6:28.24 (36.19)     7:04.25 (36.01)
        7:40.19 (35.94)     8:15.73 (35.54)     8:50.96 (35.23)     9:24.87 (33.91)
  2 Tanabe, Kae         16 TSM-CA               9:28.87    9:26.56 &SUM    17  
                  33.58     1:09.60 (36.02)     1:45.89 (36.29)     2:22.07 (36.18)
        2:57.96 (35.89)     3:33.67 (35.71)     4:09.38 (35.71)     4:45.29 (35.91)
        5:20.53 (35.24)     5:56.04 (35.51)     6:31.50 (35.46)     7:07.07 (35.57)
        7:42.11 (35.04)     8:17.45 (35.34)     8:52.68 (35.23)     9:26.56 (33.88)
  3 Hindman, Kyndall    16 LKWD-CA              9:41.23    9:35.13 &SUM    16  
                  32.86     1:08.30 (35.44)     1:44.99 (36.69)     2:21.09 (36.10)
        2:57.48 (36.39)     3:33.88 (36.40)     4:10.64 (36.76)     4:46.93 (36.29)
        5:23.67 (36.74)     6:00.25 (36.58)     6:37.11 (36.86)     7:13.54 (36.43)
        7:49.55 (36.01)     8:25.37 (35.82)     9:01.24 (35.87)     9:35.13 (33.89)
  4 Edds, Emily         17 SMSC-CA              9:48.66    9:49.02 &SUM    15  
                  33.71     1:10.08 (36.37)     1:47.11 (37.03)     2:23.85 (36.74)
        3:01.09 (37.24)     3:37.97 (36.88)     4:15.47 (37.50)     4:52.72 (37.25)
                                                    6:44.92 ( )     7:22.02 (37.10)
        7:59.69 (37.67)     8:36.94 (37.25)     9:13.78 (36.84)     9:49.02 (35.24)
  5 Ung, Amy            16 MPMR-CA              9:36.79    9:49.15 &SUM    14  
                  33.33     1:08.93 (35.60)     1:45.01 (36.08)     2:20.94 (35.93)
        2:57.45 (36.51)     3:33.80 (36.35)     4:10.37 (36.57)     4:47.70 (37.33)
        5:25.29 (37.59)     6:03.64 (38.35)     6:41.15 (37.51)     7:19.04 (37.89)
        7:57.11 (38.07)     8:35.08 (37.97)     9:12.38 (37.30)     9:49.15 (36.77)
  6 Tran, Kayanne       15 SGSG-CA             10:06.07    9:50.20 &SUM    13  
                  35.12     1:13.51 (38.39)     1:51.82 (38.31)     2:28.51 (36.69)
        3:05.37 (36.86)     3:42.25 (36.88)     4:19.45 (37.20)     4:56.73 (37.28)
        5:34.05 (37.32)     6:10.86 (36.81)     6:48.76 (37.90)     7:25.84 (37.08)
        8:02.21 (36.37)     8:38.04 (35.83)     9:15.04 (37.00)     9:50.20 (35.16)
  7 Crother-Collado, G  15 ALPH-CA              9:48.86    9:50.41 &SUM    12  
                  32.98     1:08.29 (35.31)     1:45.53 (37.24)     2:22.07 (36.54)
        2:59.39 (37.32)     3:36.21 (36.82)     4:13.58 (37.37)     4:50.83 (37.25)
        5:28.61 (37.78)     6:06.22 (37.61)     6:43.86 (37.64)     7:21.41 (37.55)
        7:59.29 (37.88)     8:37.18 (37.89)     9:14.68 (37.50)     9:50.41 (35.73)
  8 Fuller, Monica      15 SMSC-CA             10:09.28    9:58.50 &SUM    11  
                  34.10     1:10.26 (36.16)     1:47.80 (37.54)     2:24.49 (36.69)
        3:01.84 (37.35)     3:39.19 (37.35)     4:16.55 (37.36)     4:53.63 (37.08)
        5:31.04 (37.41)     6:08.94 (37.90)     6:47.30 (38.36)     7:25.48 (38.18)
        8:04.09 (38.61)     8:42.67 (38.58)     9:20.88 (38.21)     9:58.50 (37.62)
  9 Lewis, Aiden        16 SMSC-CA              9:46.52    9:58.73 &SUM     9  
                  34.30     1:10.62 (36.32)     1:48.17 (37.55)     2:25.85 (37.68)
        3:03.92 (38.07)     3:41.49 (37.57)     4:19.32 (37.83)     4:57.30 (37.98)
        5:35.17 (37.87)     6:12.79 (37.62)     6:50.73 (37.94)     7:28.78 (38.05)
        8:06.55 (37.77)     8:44.27 (37.72)     9:22.13 (37.86)     9:58.73 (36.60)
 10 Stewart, Sophia     15 JCCW-CA              9:55.38   10:02.39 &SUM     7  
                  32.76     1:08.75 (35.99)     1:45.94 (37.19)     2:22.76 (36.82)
        3:00.11 (37.35)     3:37.62 (37.51)     4:15.87 (38.25)     4:53.82 (37.95)
        5:32.81 (38.99)     6:11.67 (38.86)     6:51.26 (39.59)     7:29.15 (37.89)
        8:08.20 (39.05)     8:46.50 (38.30)     9:25.48 (38.98)    10:02.39 (36.91)
 11 Prawira, Kelly      15 TRID-CA             10:00.05   10:02.72 &SUM     6  
                  34.07     1:11.19 (37.12)     1:49.08 (37.89)     2:26.93 (37.85)
        3:05.66 (38.73)     3:44.32 (38.66)     4:23.32 (39.00)     5:01.45 (38.13)
        5:39.39 (37.94)     6:17.10 (37.71)     6:55.17 (38.07)     7:33.06 (37.89)
        8:10.83 (37.77)     8:48.65 (37.82)     9:26.61 (37.96)    10:02.72 (36.11)
 12 Haas, Alexis        16 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:15.75   10:02.87 &SUM     5  
                  33.13     1:10.04 (36.91)     1:47.23 (37.19)     2:24.72 (37.49)
        3:02.02 (37.30)     3:40.46 (38.44)     4:18.35 (37.89)     4:57.24 (38.89)
        5:35.79 (38.55)     6:14.46 (38.67)     6:53.22 (38.76)     7:32.06 (38.84)
        8:10.72 (38.66)     8:48.85 (38.13)     9:27.02 (38.17)    10:02.87 (35.85)
 13 McCann, Mary-Kate   16 SEAL-CA             10:06.57   10:04.21 &SUM     4  
                  34.60     1:11.94 (37.34)     1:50.35 (38.41)     2:28.21 (37.86)
        3:06.17 (37.96)     3:43.78 (37.61)     4:21.67 (37.89)     4:59.66 (37.99)
        5:38.07 (38.41)     6:16.44 (38.37)     6:54.91 (38.47)     7:33.32 (38.41)
        8:11.96 (38.64)     8:50.64 (38.68)     9:28.45 (37.81)    10:04.21 (35.76)
 14 Anderson, Bree      15 EAST-CA             10:09.39   10:07.21 &SUM     3  
                  33.90     1:11.12 (37.22)     1:49.20 (38.08)     2:27.60 (38.40)
        3:05.59 (37.99)     3:43.62 (38.03)     4:22.09 (38.47)     5:00.43 (38.34)
        5:39.09 (38.66)     6:17.60 (38.51)     6:56.02 (38.42)     7:34.53 (38.51)
        8:13.45 (38.92)     8:52.06 (38.61)     9:30.33 (38.27)    10:07.21 (36.88)
 15 Cho, Kate           16 SCAL-CA             10:06.26   10:09.80 &SUM     2  
                  34.09     1:11.85 (37.76)     1:50.69 (38.84)     2:29.43 (38.74)
        3:08.31 (38.88)     3:47.05 (38.74)     4:24.13 (37.08)     5:04.54 (40.41)
        5:43.13 (38.59)     6:21.66 (38.53)     6:59.87 (38.21)     7:38.20 (38.33)
        8:16.86 (38.66)     8:54.92 (38.06)     9:32.79 (37.87)    10:09.80 (37.01)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:09.10  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hindman, Kyndall    16 LKWD-CA             18:31.61   18:33.77 &SUM    20  
                  33.57     1:10.68 (37.11)     1:48.12 (37.44)     2:25.31 (37.19)
        3:02.76 (37.45)     3:39.93 (37.17)     4:17.63 (37.70)     4:54.65 (37.02)
        5:32.53 (37.88)     6:09.42 (36.89)     6:47.43 (38.01)     7:24.75 (37.32)
        8:02.32 (37.57)     8:39.49 (37.17)     9:16.86 (37.37)     9:53.94 (37.08)
       10:31.90 (37.96)    11:09.32 (37.42)    11:46.93 (37.61)    12:24.02 (37.09)
       13:01.77 (37.75)    13:39.05 (37.28)    14:16.14 (37.09)    14:52.46 (36.32)
       15:29.60 (37.14)    16:06.81 (37.21)    16:43.82 (37.01)    17:21.13 (37.31)
       17:58.18 (37.05)    18:33.77 (35.59)                                        
  2 Lewis, Aiden        16 SMSC-CA             18:44.86   18:42.67 &SUM    17  
                  33.82     1:10.61 (36.79)     1:47.82 (37.21)     2:24.75 (36.93)
        3:02.04 (37.29)     3:39.40 (37.36)     4:16.84 (37.44)     4:54.18 (37.34)
        5:31.80 (37.62)     6:09.36 (37.56)     6:46.87 (37.51)     7:24.09 (37.22)
        8:01.50 (37.41)     8:38.97 (37.47)     9:16.35 (37.38)     9:53.70 (37.35)
       10:31.64 (37.94)    11:08.91 (37.27)                            12:24.14 ( )
       13:01.82 (37.68)    13:39.49 (37.67)    14:17.38 (37.89)    14:55.17 (37.79)
       15:33.15 (37.98)    16:10.97 (37.82)    16:49.32 (38.35)    17:27.31 (37.99)
       18:05.46 (38.15)    18:42.67 (37.21)                                        
  3 Edds, Emily         17 SMSC-CA             18:47.34   19:07.56 &SUM    16  
                  33.73     1:10.82 (37.09)     1:48.11 (37.29)     2:25.39 (37.28)
        3:02.94 (37.55)     3:40.83 (37.89)     4:18.75 (37.92)     4:56.30 (37.55)
        5:34.37 (38.07)     6:12.07 (37.70)     6:50.12 (38.05)     7:28.05 (37.93)
        8:06.31 (38.26)     8:44.48 (38.17)     9:22.57 (38.09)    10:01.03 (38.46)
       10:39.47 (38.44)    11:18.00 (38.53)    11:56.71 (38.71)    12:35.47 (38.76)
       13:14.17 (38.70)    13:52.87 (38.70)    14:31.97 (39.10)    15:11.18 (39.21)
       15:50.54 (39.36)    16:30.06 (39.52)    17:09.47 (39.41)    17:49.51 (40.04)
       18:28.90 (39.39)    19:07.56 (38.66)                                        
  4 Lawson, Ally        15 TSM-CA              19:12.74   19:16.10 &SUM    15  
                  36.13     1:13.97 (37.84)     1:52.73 (38.76)     2:31.17 (38.44)
        3:09.37 (38.20)     3:48.03 (38.66)     4:26.56 (38.53)     5:05.05 (38.49)
        5:43.59 (38.54)     6:22.44 (38.85)     7:00.62 (38.18)     7:38.93 (38.31)
        8:17.34 (38.41)     8:55.76 (38.42)     9:34.12 (38.36)    10:12.62 (38.50)
       10:51.10 (38.48)    11:29.62 (38.52)    12:08.10 (38.48)    12:46.56 (38.46)
       13:24.81 (38.25)    14:03.43 (38.62)    14:42.10 (38.67)    15:20.58 (38.48)
       15:59.85 (39.27)    16:39.03 (39.18)    17:18.37 (39.34)    17:57.72 (39.35)
       18:37.33 (39.61)    19:16.10 (38.77)                                        
  5 Fuller, Monica      15 SMSC-CA             19:25.42   19:31.84 &SUM    14  
                  34.97     1:12.47 (37.50)     1:51.64 (39.17)     2:29.98 (38.34)
        3:08.88 (38.90)     3:47.30 (38.42)     4:26.85 (39.55)     5:05.30 (38.45)
                                6:23.92 ( )     6:58.97 (35.05)     7:42.83 (43.86)
        8:16.09 (33.26)     9:02.08 (45.99)     9:42.14 (40.06)    10:20.62 (38.48)
                               11:38.89 ( )    12:14.15 (35.26)    12:57.32 (43.17)
       13:32.26 (34.94)    14:15.94 (43.68)    14:54.18 (38.24)    15:35.30 (41.12)
       16:14.30 (39.00)    16:55.46 (41.16)    17:31.67 (36.21)    18:14.56 (42.89)
       18:47.27 (32.71)    19:31.84 (44.57)                                        
  6 Anderson, Bree      15 EAST-CA             19:22.34   19:32.91 &SUM    13  
                  34.07     1:11.20 (37.13)     1:49.71 (38.51)     2:27.76 (38.05)
        3:06.26 (38.50)     3:44.68 (38.42)     4:23.70 (39.02)     5:02.23 (38.53)
        5:41.56 (39.33)     6:21.12 (39.56)     7:01.11 (39.99)     7:40.99 (39.88)
        8:20.49 (39.50)     8:59.94 (39.45)     9:39.93 (39.99)    10:20.23 (40.30)
       11:00.31 (40.08)    11:40.04 (39.73)    12:20.65 (40.61)    13:00.26 (39.61)
       13:40.25 (39.99)    14:20.13 (39.88)    15:00.01 (39.88)    15:39.47 (39.46)
       16:19.31 (39.84)    16:58.85 (39.54)    17:38.41 (39.56)    18:17.85 (39.44)
       18:56.62 (38.77)    19:32.91 (36.29)                                        
  7 Santala, Kate       17 DA-CA               19:30.76   20:58.55         12  
                  35.17     1:14.46 (39.29)     1:55.36 (40.90)     2:37.28 (41.92)
        3:18.97 (41.69)     4:00.72 (41.75)     4:43.53 (42.81)     5:25.45 (41.92)
        6:08.18 (42.73)     6:51.35 (43.17)     7:33.62 (42.27)     8:16.35 (42.73)
        8:59.07 (42.72)     9:41.23 (42.16)    10:24.30 (43.07)    11:07.26 (42.96)
       11:50.00 (42.74)    12:33.09 (43.09)    13:16.79 (43.70)    13:59.58 (42.79)
       14:42.14 (42.56)    15:24.50 (42.36)    16:07.56 (43.06)    16:50.25 (42.69)
       17:34.12 (43.87)    18:17.80 (43.68)    18:59.86 (42.06)    19:41.66 (41.80)
       20:20.16 (38.50)    20:58.55 (38.39)                                        
  8 Jebens, Alaska      15 SMSC-CA             20:03.45   22:03.60         11  
                  38.49     1:21.54 (43.05)                             2:49.66 ( )
        3:33.68 (44.02)     4:17.63 (43.95)     5:01.53 (43.90)     5:44.85 (43.32)
        6:28.67 (43.82)     7:12.47 (43.80)     7:57.56 (45.09)     8:41.45 (43.89)
        9:26.51 (45.06)    10:10.28 (43.77)    10:55.46 (45.18)    11:40.15 (44.69)
       12:24.05 (43.90)    13:08.79 (44.74)    13:53.45 (44.66)    14:37.96 (44.51)
       15:23.03 (45.07)    16:07.25 (44.22)    16:52.71 (45.46)    17:37.49 (44.78)
       18:22.95 (45.46)    19:07.37 (44.42)    19:53.15 (45.78)    20:37.53 (44.38)
       21:21.50 (43.97)    22:03.60 (42.10)                                        
 -- Friedrich, Victori  19 SMSC-CA             19:52.17  X20:25.45        
                  35.57     1:15.53 (39.96)     1:56.97 (41.44)     2:38.44 (41.47)
        3:20.20 (41.76)     4:01.71 (41.51)     4:43.09 (41.38)     5:23.79 (40.70)
        6:05.18 (41.39)     6:46.30 (41.12)     7:27.12 (40.82)     8:08.28 (41.16)
        8:49.47 (41.19)     9:30.37 (40.90)    10:11.84 (41.47)    10:53.18 (41.34)
       11:34.01 (40.83)    12:15.39 (41.38)    12:55.81 (40.42)    13:36.12 (40.31)
       14:16.55 (40.43)    14:56.93 (40.38)    15:37.58 (40.65)    16:18.64 (41.06)
       16:59.83 (41.19)    17:41.37 (41.54)    18:22.76 (41.39)    19:03.55 (40.79)
       19:44.91 (41.36)    20:25.45 (40.54)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.90  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min      15 TRID-CA              1:05.49    1:04.25 &SUM    20  
                  31.10     1:04.25 (33.15)                                        
  2 Yanagawa, Marci     16 SCAL-CA              1:06.84    1:08.03 &SUM    17  
                  32.66     1:08.03 (35.37)                                        
  3 Yu, Annie           16 ROSE-CA              1:08.56    1:08.37 &SUM    16  
                  32.63     1:08.37 (35.74)                                        
  4 Cho, Julia          15 SCAL-CA              1:09.51    1:08.48 &SUM    15  
                  32.90     1:08.48 (35.58)                                        
  5 Pendergrass, Lily   16 SCAL-CA              1:09.50    1:08.59 &SUM    14  
                  32.94     1:08.59 (35.65)                                        
  6 Villasenor, Maya    17 SPS-CA               1:09.25    1:08.62 &SUM    13  
                  33.64     1:08.62 (34.98)                                        
  7 Yuwana, Atiya       17 SEAL-CA              1:09.99    1:08.98 &SUM    12  
                  33.03     1:08.98 (35.95)                                        
  8 Wong, Bridget       15 SGSG-CA              1:10.10    1:09.95 &SUM    11  
                  33.32     1:09.95 (36.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Querner, Sydney     17 DA-CA                1:11.43    1:09.73 &SUM     9  
                  33.33     1:09.73 (36.40)                                        
 10 Marvel, Lucinda     17 SEAL-CA              1:11.18    1:09.85 &SUM     7  
                  33.95     1:09.85 (35.90)                                        
 11 Paull, Angeli       16 ROSE-CA              1:11.51    1:10.05 &SUM     6  
                  34.26     1:10.05 (35.79)                                        
 12 Stipanov, Charlott  16 ROSE-CA              1:10.71    1:10.09 &SUM     5  
                  33.98     1:10.09 (36.11)                                        
 13 Villaluna, Kalissa  16 ROSE-CA              1:10.25    1:10.16 &SUM     4  
                  33.84     1:10.16 (36.32)                                        
 14 Leaf, Jordan        17 ALPH-CA              1:10.89    1:10.17 &SUM     3  
 15 Chang, Dora         16 ROSE-CA              1:10.96    1:10.94 &SUM     2  
                  33.77     1:10.94 (37.17)                                        
 16 Hanson, Anneliese   15 TSM-CA               1:11.44    1:12.54 &SUM     1  
                  35.49     1:12.54 (37.05)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.90  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle         16 TSM-CA               1:04.56    1:04.27 q&SUM  
                  31.44     1:04.27 (32.83)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min            15 TRID-CA              1:04.10    1:05.49 q&SUM  
                  31.83     1:05.49 (33.66)                                        
  3 Yanagawa, Marci           16 SCAL-CA              1:07.42    1:06.84 q&SUM  
                  32.96     1:06.84 (33.88)                                        
  4 Yu, Annie                 16 ROSE-CA              1:12.83    1:08.56 q&SUM  
                  33.78     1:08.56 (34.78)                                        
  5 Villasenor, Maya          17 SPS-CA               1:12.21    1:09.25 q&SUM  
                  34.16     1:09.25 (35.09)                                        
  6 Pendergrass, Lily         16 SCAL-CA              1:09.54    1:09.50 q&SUM  
                  33.38     1:09.50 (36.12)                                        
  7 Cho, Julia                15 SCAL-CA              1:11.20    1:09.51 q&SUM  
                  33.61     1:09.51 (35.90)                                        
  8 Yuwana, Atiya             17 SEAL-CA              1:07.21    1:09.99 q&SUM  
                  33.47     1:09.99 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Bridget             15 SGSG-CA              1:11.75    1:10.10 q&SUM  
                  33.70     1:10.10 (36.40)                                        
 10 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA              1:09.59    1:10.25 q&SUM  
                  33.73     1:10.25 (36.52)                                        
 11 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              1:12.67    1:10.71 q&SUM  
                  34.08     1:10.71 (36.63)                                        
 12 Leaf, Jordan              17 ALPH-CA              1:09.92    1:10.89 q&SUM  
                  34.12     1:10.89 (36.77)                                        
 13 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              1:10.65    1:10.96 q&SUM  
                  34.03     1:10.96 (36.93)                                        
 14 Marvel, Lucinda           17 SEAL-CA              1:11.83    1:11.18 q&SUM  
                  34.66     1:11.18 (36.52)                                        
 15 Querner, Sydney           17 DA-CA                1:11.15    1:11.43 q&SUM  
                  34.34     1:11.43 (37.09)                                        
 16 Hanson, Anneliese         15 TSM-CA               1:11.53    1:11.44 q&SUM  
                  35.10     1:11.44 (36.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              1:13.67    1:11.51 &SUM   
                  34.78     1:11.51 (36.73)                                        
 18 Smith, Andrea             16 SCAL-CA              1:11.81    1:11.73 &SUM   
                  34.55     1:11.73 (37.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marr, Leila               15 GWSC-CA              1:10.73    1:11.87 &SUM   
                  34.50     1:11.87 (37.37)                                        
 20 Anderson, Bree            15 EAST-CA              1:12.33    1:11.89 &SUM   
                  34.58     1:11.89 (37.31)                                        
 21 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA              1:12.07    1:11.99 &SUM   
                  35.49     1:11.99 (36.50)                                        
 22 Dygean, Frances           15 AZOT-CA              1:12.18    1:12.25 &SUM   
                  34.48     1:12.25 (37.77)                                        
 23 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              1:13.09    1:12.39 &SUM   
                  35.30     1:12.39 (37.09)                                        
 24 Hayon, Gaby               18 CCAT-CA              1:13.91    1:12.65 &SUM   
                  35.32     1:12.65 (37.33)                                        
 25 Buffington, Georgia       16 GWSC-CA              1:14.73    1:12.86 &SUM   
                  35.09     1:12.86 (37.77)                                        
 26 Geer, Megan               17 TRID-CA              1:12.12    1:13.30 &SUM   
                  36.20     1:13.30 (37.10)                                        
 27 Kwang, Emerald            17 RORA-CA              1:14.48    1:13.35 &SUM   
                  35.46     1:13.35 (37.89)                                        
 28 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              1:11.43    1:13.71 &SUM   
                  35.32     1:13.71 (38.39)                                        
 29 Babbitt, Erin             16 Morning Star-CA      1:11.94    1:13.98 &SUM   
                  35.85     1:13.98 (38.13)                                        
 30 Moore, Iliana             17 LKWD-CA              1:11.65    1:14.29 &SUM   
                  35.86     1:14.29 (38.43)                                        
 31 Wong, Kai                 16 SCAL-CA              1:12.45    1:14.34 &SUM   
                  35.83     1:14.34 (38.51)                                        
 32 Snowden, Cameron          15 PATH-CA              1:12.91    1:14.80 &SUM   
                  35.94     1:14.80 (38.86)                                        
 33 Donnelly, Allison         16 CCAT-CA              1:14.12    1:14.83 &SUM   
                  36.43     1:14.83 (38.40)                                        
 34 Hamilton, Alyssa          15 PATH-CA              1:13.68    1:15.03        
                  36.23     1:15.03 (38.80)                                        
 35 Santala, Kate             17 DA-CA                1:12.86    1:15.40        
                  36.47     1:15.40 (38.93)                                        
 36 Cho, Audrey               15 ARSC-CA              1:12.98    1:15.72        
                  36.32     1:15.72 (39.40)                                        
 37 Smith, Shae               16 ZAP-CA               1:14.43    1:16.13        
                  37.03     1:16.13 (39.10)                                        
 38 Sim, Ellie                16 TSM-CA               1:15.18    1:16.16        
                  37.57     1:16.16 (38.59)                                        
 38 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA              1:13.68    1:16.16        
                  37.01     1:16.16 (39.15)                                        
 40 Pagano, Isabella          16 AZOT-CA              1:13.99    1:16.63        
                  36.94     1:16.63 (39.69)                                        
 41 Sanders, Makenna          16 SCAL-CA              1:14.45    1:16.73        
                  37.25     1:16.73 (39.48)                                        
 42 Trac, Leann               15 MAX-CA               1:13.06    1:16.79        
                  36.23     1:16.79 (40.56)                                        
 43 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA               1:14.17    1:16.87        
                  37.15     1:16.87 (39.72)                                        
 44 Tran, Kayanne             15 SGSG-CA              1:14.53    1:17.14        
                  37.04     1:17.14 (40.10)                                        
 45 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              1:11.72    1:17.48        
                  37.65     1:17.48 (39.83)                                        
 46 Frahm, Savannah           16 SCAL-CA              1:12.25    1:18.41        
                  37.51     1:18.41 (40.90)                                        
 47 Wang, Jenny               17 PVST-CA              1:14.19    1:18.64        
                  38.03     1:18.64 (40.61)                                        
 48 Meyer, Jean               15 JCCW-CA              1:11.68    1:24.24        
                  40.47     1:24.24 (43.77)                                        
 -- Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              1:11.67         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.80  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min      15 TRID-CA              2:23.82    2:20.03 &SUM    20  
                  33.18     1:08.33 (35.15)     1:44.08 (35.75)     2:20.03 (35.95)
  2 Shapiro, Isabelle   16 TSM-CA               2:22.42    2:21.00 &SUM    17  
                  33.66     1:09.50 (35.84)     1:46.24 (36.74)     2:21.00 (34.76)
  3 Parahnevich, Liza   18 EAST-CA              2:26.16    2:24.33 &SUM    16  
                  34.40     1:10.47 (36.07)     1:47.59 (37.12)     2:24.33 (36.74)
  4 Yanagawa, Marci     16 SCAL-CA              2:26.62    2:26.69 &SUM    15  
                  35.05     1:12.70 (37.65)     1:50.67 (37.97)     2:26.69 (36.02)
  5 Pendergrass, Lily   16 SCAL-CA              2:26.38    2:27.86 &SUM    14  
                  33.84     1:11.08 (37.24)     1:49.70 (38.62)     2:27.86 (38.16)
  6 Mattoscio, Julia    18 ALPH-CA              2:29.90    2:29.42 &SUM    13  
                  34.95     1:12.62 (37.67)     1:51.61 (38.99)     2:29.42 (37.81)
  7 Villaluna, Kalissa  16 ROSE-CA              2:30.60    2:30.47 &SUM    12  
                  36.06     1:14.05 (37.99)     1:52.44 (38.39)     2:30.47 (38.03)
  8 Leaf, Jordan        17 ALPH-CA              2:30.01    2:31.36 &SUM    11  
                  35.07     1:14.04 (38.97)     1:53.57 (39.53)     2:31.36 (37.79)
B - Final
  9 Chang, Dora         16 ROSE-CA              2:31.40    2:30.27 &SUM     9  
                  34.97     1:13.08 (38.11)     1:52.09 (39.01)     2:30.27 (38.18)
 10 Yu, Annie           16 ROSE-CA              2:31.47    2:32.89 &SUM     7  
                  35.07     1:13.61 (38.54)     1:53.87 (40.26)     2:32.89 (39.02)
 11 Paull, Angeli       16 ROSE-CA              2:33.46    2:33.29 &SUM     6  
                  36.64     1:15.01 (38.37)     1:54.62 (39.61)     2:33.29 (38.67)
 12 Anderson, Bree      15 EAST-CA              2:34.21    2:34.67 &SUM     5  
                  36.66     1:15.67 (39.01)     1:56.10 (40.43)     2:34.67 (38.57)
 13 Hanson, Anneliese   15 TSM-CA               2:32.57    2:35.53 &SUM     4  
                  36.90     1:15.64 (38.74)     1:56.26 (40.62)     2:35.53 (39.27)
 14 Pak, Blake          16 ROSE-CA              2:34.81    2:35.55 &SUM     3  
                  35.97     1:15.10 (39.13)     1:55.82 (40.72)     2:35.55 (39.73)
 15 Smith, Andrea       16 SCAL-CA              2:34.68    2:35.57 &SUM     2  
                  35.50     1:14.28 (38.78)     1:55.54 (41.26)     2:35.57 (40.03)
 16 Stipanov, Charlott  16 ROSE-CA              2:32.84    2:36.23 &SUM     1  
                  35.70     1:14.80 (39.10)     1:55.82 (41.02)     2:36.23 (40.41)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.80  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle         16 TSM-CA               2:20.95    2:22.42 q&SUM  
                1:09.47   2:22.42 (1:12.95)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min            15 TRID-CA              2:20.03    2:23.82 q&SUM  
                1:10.22   2:23.82 (1:13.60)                                        
  3 Parahnevich, Liza         18 EAST-CA              2:22.70    2:26.16 q&SUM  
                1:11.00   2:26.16 (1:15.16)                                        
  4 Pendergrass, Lily         16 SCAL-CA              2:26.22    2:26.38 q&SUM  
                1:10.49   2:26.38 (1:15.89)                                        
  5 Yanagawa, Marci           16 SCAL-CA              2:24.07    2:26.62 q&SUM  
                1:11.93   2:26.62 (1:14.69)                                        
  6 Mattoscio, Julia          18 ALPH-CA              2:28.10    2:29.90 q&SUM  
                1:12.15   2:29.90 (1:17.75)                                        
  7 Leaf, Jordan              17 ALPH-CA              2:28.96    2:30.01 q&SUM  
                1:13.25   2:30.01 (1:16.76)                                        
  8 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA              2:31.06    2:30.60 q&SUM  
                1:12.99   2:30.60 (1:17.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              2:32.45    2:31.40 q&SUM  
                1:12.37   2:31.40 (1:19.03)                                        
 10 Yu, Annie                 16 ROSE-CA              2:36.17    2:31.47 q&SUM  
                1:12.89   2:31.47 (1:18.58)                                        
 11 Hanson, Anneliese         15 TSM-CA               2:30.10    2:32.57 q&SUM  
                1:14.48   2:32.57 (1:18.09)                                        
 12 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              2:39.21    2:32.84 q&SUM  
                1:14.12   2:32.84 (1:18.72)                                        
 13 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              2:38.08    2:33.46 q&SUM  
                1:13.93   2:33.46 (1:19.53)                                        
 14 Anderson, Bree            15 EAST-CA              2:37.93    2:34.21 q&SUM  
                1:13.92   2:34.21 (1:20.29)                                        
 15 Smith, Andrea             16 SCAL-CA              2:33.43    2:34.68 q&SUM  
                1:14.28   2:34.68 (1:20.40)                                        
 16 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              2:38.39    2:34.81 q&SUM  
                1:15.11   2:34.81 (1:19.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yuwana, Atiya             17 SEAL-CA              2:28.72    2:35.07 &SUM   
                1:14.99   2:35.07 (1:20.08)                                        
 18 Shead, Isabella           15 SEAL-CA              2:31.87    2:35.61 &SUM   
                1:15.97   2:35.61 (1:19.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koetters, Auden           15 TSM-CA               2:38.88    2:37.02 &SUM   
                1:15.93   2:37.02 (1:21.09)                                        
 20 Hayon, Gaby               18 CCAT-CA              2:39.95    2:37.03 &SUM   
                1:15.54   2:37.03 (1:21.49)                                        
 21 Smith, Shae               16 ZAP-CA               2:40.06    2:38.33 &SUM   
                1:16.83   2:38.33 (1:21.50)                                        
 22 Dygean, Frances           15 AZOT-CA              2:38.18    2:39.56 &SUM   
                1:18.27   2:39.56 (1:21.29)                                        
 23 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              2:31.69    2:39.75 &SUM   
                1:16.66   2:39.75 (1:23.09)                                        
 24 Wong, Kai                 16 SCAL-CA              2:35.32    2:40.07 &SUM   
                1:16.88   2:40.07 (1:23.19)                                        
 25 Frahm, Savannah           16 SCAL-CA              2:33.75    2:40.93 &SUM   
                1:16.63   2:40.93 (1:24.30)                                        
 26 Hamilton, Alyssa          15 PATH-CA              2:41.80    2:42.58 &SUM   
                1:18.71   2:42.58 (1:23.87)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 STOP-CA              2:42.71    2:42.89        
                1:20.13         1:20.13 ( )   2:42.89 (1:22.76)                    
 28 Sim, Ellie                16 TSM-CA               2:42.02    2:42.95        
                1:18.11         1:18.11 ( )   2:42.95 (1:24.84)                    
 29 White, Allison            15 EAST-CA              2:42.36    2:42.98        
                1:20.07         1:20.07 ( )   2:42.98 (1:22.91)                    
 30 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              2:38.00    2:43.25        
                1:19.03   2:43.25 (1:24.22)                                        
 31 Sanders, Makenna          16 SCAL-CA              2:40.56    2:44.04        
                1:20.37   2:44.04 (1:23.67)                                        
 32 Babbitt, Erin             16 Morning Star-CA      2:39.63    2:44.24        
                1:19.15   2:44.24 (1:25.09)                                        
 32 Yu, Wendy                 16 SGSG-CA              2:38.79    2:44.24        
                1:19.85   2:44.24 (1:24.39)                                        
 34 Yasko, Carly              17 SCAL-CA              2:28.76    2:45.15        
                1:16.47   2:45.15 (1:28.68)                                        
 35 Anagnostou, Nikoletta     17 LKWD-CA              2:38.87    2:45.48        
                1:20.07   2:45.48 (1:25.41)                                        
 36 Santala, Kate             17 DA-CA                2:36.36    2:46.91        
                1:21.07   2:46.91 (1:25.84)                                        
 37 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              2:41.96    2:48.18        
                1:20.82   2:48.18 (1:27.36)                                        
 38 Loewe, Emma               15 PVST-CA              2:42.98    2:48.95        
                1:21.73         1:21.73 ( )     2:04.93 (43.20)     2:48.95 (44.02)
 39 Hernandez, Elizabeth      15 SMSC-CA              2:43.49    2:49.00        
                  40.51     1:23.05 (42.54)     2:06.08 (43.03)     2:49.00 (42.92)
 -- Cho, Julia                15 SCAL-CA              2:38.74         DQ        
                1:14.48        DQ (1:19.02)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prawira, Kelly      15 TRID-CA              1:13.14    1:13.69 &SUM    20  
                  35.01     1:13.69 (38.68)                                        
  2 Brown, Saray        17 SMSC-CA              1:16.27    1:15.99 &SUM    17  
                  35.92     1:15.99 (40.07)                                        
  3 Kling, Grace        17 SCAL-CA              1:16.58    1:16.08 &SUM    16  
                  35.76     1:16.08 (40.32)                                        
  4 Anderson, Amanda    18 AZOT-CA              1:16.59    1:16.11 &SUM    15  
                  35.78     1:16.11 (40.33)                                        
  5 Parahnevich, Liza   18 EAST-CA              1:19.19    1:18.56 &SUM    14  
                  37.50     1:18.56 (41.06)                                        
  6 Lee, Rachel         16 SCAL-CA              1:18.50    1:19.43 &SUM    13  
                  36.68     1:19.43 (42.75)                                        
  7 Moore, Iliana       17 LKWD-CA              1:19.73    1:19.57 &SUM    12  
                  37.97     1:19.57 (41.60)                                        
  8 MacLean-Cariello,   17 LKWD-CA              1:20.06    1:20.84 &SUM    11  
                  38.81     1:20.84 (42.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hoffman, Katie      16 ROSE-CA              1:20.63    1:19.97 &SUM     9  
                  37.92     1:19.97 (42.05)                                        
 10 Taylor, Gabi        17 AZOT-CA              1:21.20    1:20.08 &SUM     7  
                  37.48     1:20.08 (42.60)                                        
 11 Pratt, Sami         16 ROSE-CA              1:21.28    1:20.17 &SUM     6  
                  38.35     1:20.17 (41.82)                                        
 12 Jaievsky, Sasha     15 UN-09-CA             1:21.71    1:20.74 &SUM     5  
                  37.55     1:20.74 (43.19)                                        
 13 Salvino, Helena     15 PATH-CA              1:20.41    1:20.77 &SUM     4  
                  37.52     1:20.77 (43.25)                                        
 14 Parral, Angele      15 CCAT-CA              1:20.63    1:21.00 &SUM     3  
                  37.90     1:21.00 (43.10)                                        
 15 Caramaschi, Isabel  16 ROSE-CA              1:21.84    1:21.65 &SUM     2  
                  37.63     1:21.65 (44.02)                                        
 16 Marcus, Audrey      16 TSM-CA               1:20.61    1:22.44 &SUM     1  
                  38.79     1:22.44 (43.65)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prawira, Kelly            15 TRID-CA              1:14.45    1:13.14 q&SUM  
                  35.02     1:13.14 (38.12)                                        
  2 Brown, Saray              17 SMSC-CA              1:17.99    1:16.27 q&SUM  
                  35.90     1:16.27 (40.37)                                        
  3 Kling, Grace              17 SCAL-CA              1:16.88    1:16.58 q&SUM  
                  36.00     1:16.58 (40.58)                                        
  4 Anderson, Amanda          18 AZOT-CA              1:15.38    1:16.59 q&SUM  
                  35.95     1:16.59 (40.64)                                        
  5 Lee, Rachel               16 SCAL-CA              1:18.52    1:18.50 q&SUM  
                  36.66     1:18.50 (41.84)                                        
  6 Parahnevich, Liza         18 EAST-CA              1:19.25    1:19.19 q&SUM  
                  37.60     1:19.19 (41.59)                                        
  7 Moore, Iliana             17 LKWD-CA              1:19.84    1:19.73 q&SUM  
                  37.86     1:19.73 (41.87)                                        
  8 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              1:22.65    1:20.06 q&SUM  
                  38.36     1:20.06 (41.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salvino, Helena           15 PATH-CA              1:22.08    1:20.41 q&SUM  
                  37.41     1:20.41 (43.00)                                        
 10 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA               1:21.99    1:20.61 q&SUM  
                  37.15     1:20.61 (43.46)                                        
 11 Parral, Angele            15 CCAT-CA              1:22.76    1:20.63 q&SUM  
                  37.64     1:20.63 (42.99)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Katie            16 ROSE-CA              1:24.20    1:20.63 q&SUM  
                  38.59     1:20.63 (42.04)                                        
 13 Taylor, Gabi              17 AZOT-CA              1:21.26    1:21.20 q&SUM  
                  38.22     1:21.20 (42.98)                                        
 14 Pratt, Sami               16 ROSE-CA              1:19.74    1:21.28 q&SUM  
                  38.75     1:21.28 (42.53)                                        
 15 Jaievsky, Sasha           15 UN-09-CA             1:22.10    1:21.71 q&SUM  
                  38.88     1:21.71 (42.83)                                        
 16 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              1:20.41    1:21.84 q&SUM  
                  38.08     1:21.84 (43.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Acosta, Daniela           16 SGSG-CA              1:22.79    1:21.88 &SUM   
                  40.26     1:21.88 (41.62)                                        
 18 Smith, Andrea             16 SCAL-CA              1:23.56    1:22.75 &SUM   
                  38.92     1:22.75 (43.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              1:21.29    1:22.77 &SUM   
                  38.71     1:22.77 (44.06)                                        
 20 Lazaga, Jada              15 SCAL-CA              1:20.23    1:23.15 &SUM   
                  39.92     1:23.15 (43.23)                                        
 21 Cho, Julia                15 SCAL-CA              1:23.98    1:23.21 &SUM   
                  39.00     1:23.21 (44.21)                                        
 22 Huynh, Junae              17 SGSG-CA              1:23.43    1:23.44 &SUM   
                  40.23     1:23.44 (43.21)                                        
 23 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              1:19.67    1:23.56 &SUM   
                  39.18     1:23.56 (44.38)                                        
 24 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              1:22.47    1:23.76 &SUM   
                  39.95     1:23.76 (43.81)                                        
 25 Yu, Wendy                 16 SGSG-CA              1:23.49    1:23.80 &SUM   
                  39.71     1:23.80 (44.09)                                        
 26 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              1:25.16    1:23.99 &SUM   
                  39.46     1:23.99 (44.53)                                        
 27 Kim, Lauren               15 SCAL-CA              1:24.51    1:24.34 &SUM   
                  39.53     1:24.34 (44.81)                                        
 28 Gordon, Rowan             17 ROSE-CA              1:22.04    1:24.55 &SUM   
                  39.57     1:24.55 (44.98)                                        
 29 Kellum, Anastasia         15 PATH-CA              1:19.79    1:24.83 &SUM   
                  39.67     1:24.83 (45.16)                                        
 30 Smith, Shae               16 ZAP-CA               1:22.24    1:25.07 &SUM   
                  39.73     1:25.07 (45.34)                                        
 31 Weber, Rylan              15 DA-CA                1:22.79    1:25.49        
                  39.74     1:25.49 (45.75)                                        
 32 Woo, Ashlyn               15 TRID-CA              1:22.15    1:25.61        
                  40.90     1:25.61 (44.71)                                        
 33 Le, Tyra                  15 Splash-CA            1:24.70    1:25.88        
                  40.28     1:25.88 (45.60)                                        
 34 Dygean, Frances           15 AZOT-CA              1:24.68    1:26.54        
                  40.34     1:26.54 (46.20)                                        
 35 Frahm, Savannah           16 SCAL-CA              1:24.12    1:26.66        
                  40.54     1:26.66 (46.12)                                        
 36 Garcia, Maya              15 LKWD-CA              1:22.93    1:27.06        
                  40.07     1:27.06 (46.99)                                        
 37 Quan, Keilani             15 SCAL-CA              1:22.91    1:28.26        
                  40.38     1:28.26 (47.88)                                        
 38 Yi, Maddie                16 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:26.88    1:28.62        
                  41.59     1:28.62 (47.03)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prawira, Kelly      15 TRID-CA              2:41.81    2:41.79 &SUM    20  
                  36.15     1:16.88 (40.73)     1:59.01 (42.13)     2:41.79 (42.78)
  2 Anderson, Amanda    18 AZOT-CA              2:44.34    2:41.80 &SUM    17  
                  36.24     1:17.32 (41.08)     1:59.83 (42.51)     2:41.80 (41.97)
  3 Hoyt, Clarissa      17 SCAL-CA              2:45.67    2:43.18 &SUM    16  
                  36.93     1:18.26 (41.33)     2:00.94 (42.68)     2:43.18 (42.24)
  4 Kling, Grace        17 SCAL-CA              2:47.43    2:44.34 &SUM    15  
                  36.61     1:17.71 (41.10)     2:00.61 (42.90)     2:44.34 (43.73)
  5 Brown, Saray        17 SMSC-CA              2:47.86    2:44.74 &SUM    14  
                  38.03     1:19.70 (41.67)     2:01.84 (42.14)     2:44.74 (42.90)
  6 Moore, Iliana       17 LKWD-CA              2:46.99    2:47.62 &SUM    13  
                  37.81     1:20.71 (42.90)     2:04.14 (43.43)     2:47.62 (43.48)
  7 MacLean-Cariello,   17 LKWD-CA              2:48.99    2:48.78 &SUM    12  
                  38.94     1:21.00 (42.06)     2:05.27 (44.27)     2:48.78 (43.51)
  8 Buckle, Kaitlin     15 SEAL-CA              2:52.03    2:51.86 &SUM    11  
                  37.94     1:21.33 (43.39)     2:06.12 (44.79)     2:51.86 (45.74)
B - Final
  9 Pratt, Sami         16 ROSE-CA              2:55.63    2:51.80 &SUM     9  
                  39.90     1:23.61 (43.71)     2:08.01 (44.40)     2:51.80 (43.79)
 10 Liebzeit, Josie     17 LKWD-CA              2:53.33    2:52.38 &SUM     7  
                  40.22     1:24.66 (44.44)     2:09.15 (44.49)     2:52.38 (43.23)
 11 White, Allison      15 EAST-CA              2:57.18    2:52.66 &SUM     6  
                  40.53     1:24.62 (44.09)     2:08.49 (43.87)     2:52.66 (44.17)
 12 Taylor, Gabi        17 AZOT-CA              2:56.10    2:53.16 &SUM     5  
                  38.92     1:23.47 (44.55)     2:08.12 (44.65)     2:53.16 (45.04)
 13 Smith, Andrea       16 SCAL-CA              2:56.97    2:55.60 &SUM     4  
                  39.37     1:23.57 (44.20)     2:09.32 (45.75)     2:55.60 (46.28)
 14 Anagnostou, Nektar  17 LKWD-CA              2:57.03    2:55.80 &SUM     3  
                  39.74     1:24.29 (44.55)     2:09.86 (45.57)     2:55.80 (45.94)
 15 Acosta, Daniela     16 SGSG-CA              2:56.96    2:55.86 &SUM     2  
                  41.78     1:26.26 (44.48)     2:11.15 (44.89)     2:55.86 (44.71)
 16 Caramaschi, Isabel  16 ROSE-CA              2:59.31    2:59.79 &SUM     1  
                  39.31     1:25.03 (45.72)     2:11.66 (46.63)     2:59.79 (48.13)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prawira, Kelly            15 TRID-CA              2:37.59    2:41.81 q&SUM  
                  37.21     1:18.23 (41.02)   2:41.81 (1:23.58)                    
  2 Anderson, Amanda          18 AZOT-CA              2:41.55    2:44.34 q&SUM  
                  36.71     1:18.20 (41.49)     2:01.10 (42.90)     2:44.34 (43.24)
  3 Hoyt, Clarissa            17 SCAL-CA              2:43.51    2:45.67 q&SUM  
                  38.19     1:20.07 (41.88)     2:02.63 (42.56)     2:45.67 (43.04)
  4 Moore, Iliana             17 LKWD-CA              2:42.52    2:46.99 q&SUM  
                  37.96     1:20.41 (42.45)     2:03.50 (43.09)     2:46.99 (43.49)
  5 Kling, Grace              17 SCAL-CA              2:44.11    2:47.43 q&SUM  
                  37.64     1:19.14 (41.50)     2:02.29 (43.15)     2:47.43 (45.14)
  6 Brown, Saray              17 SMSC-CA              2:48.88    2:47.86 q&SUM  
                  39.15     1:21.73 (42.58)     2:04.76 (43.03)     2:47.86 (43.10)
  7 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              2:52.08    2:48.99 q&SUM  
                  38.97     1:21.18 (42.21)     2:04.75 (43.57)     2:48.99 (44.24)
  8 Buckle, Kaitlin           15 SEAL-CA              2:51.09    2:52.03 q&SUM  
                  38.30     1:21.91 (43.61)     2:06.83 (44.92)     2:52.03 (45.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liebzeit, Josie           17 LKWD-CA              2:59.51    2:53.33 q&SUM  
                  40.19     1:24.24 (44.05)     2:09.03 (44.79)     2:53.33 (44.30)
 10 Pratt, Sami               16 ROSE-CA              2:55.19    2:55.63 q&SUM  
                  40.57     1:25.06 (44.49)     2:10.57 (45.51)     2:55.63 (45.06)
 11 Taylor, Gabi              17 AZOT-CA              2:53.52    2:56.10 q&SUM  
                  39.71     1:23.81 (44.10)     2:09.31 (45.50)     2:56.10 (46.79)
 12 Acosta, Daniela           16 SGSG-CA              2:53.91    2:56.96 q&SUM  
                  41.88     1:26.73 (44.85)     2:12.39 (45.66)     2:56.96 (44.57)
 13 Smith, Andrea             16 SCAL-CA              2:58.94    2:56.97 q&SUM  
                  38.84     1:22.95 (44.11)     2:09.31 (46.36)     2:56.97 (47.66)
 14 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              2:52.35    2:57.03 q&SUM  
                  40.34     1:24.19 (43.85)     2:10.33 (46.14)     2:57.03 (46.70)
 15 White, Allison            15 EAST-CA              2:54.12    2:57.18 q&SUM  
                  42.20     1:27.35 (45.15)     2:12.66 (45.31)     2:57.18 (44.52)
 16 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              2:54.78    2:59.31 q&SUM  
                  39.25     1:23.69 (44.44)     2:11.09 (47.40)     2:59.31 (48.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              2:57.69    2:59.42 &SUM   
                  41.45     1:26.50 (45.05)     2:12.56 (46.06)     2:59.42 (46.86)
 18 Partington, Makena        15 JCCW-CA              3:00.35    3:00.06 &SUM   
                  40.79     1:25.83 (45.04)     2:12.35 (46.52)     3:00.06 (47.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parral, Angele            15 CCAT-CA              2:57.21    3:00.20 &SUM   
                  41.71     1:28.41 (46.70)     2:14.08 (45.67)     3:00.20 (46.12)
 20 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA               3:04.88    3:01.01 &SUM   
                  41.63     1:28.46 (46.83)     2:16.29 (47.83)     3:01.01 (44.72)
 21 Hoffman, Katie            16 ROSE-CA              3:06.25    3:01.08 &SUM   
                  40.14     1:25.16 (45.02)     2:12.01 (46.85)     3:01.08 (49.07)
 21 Ryder, Kady               15 GWSC-CA              2:55.75    3:01.08 &SUM   
                  41.05     1:26.58 (45.53)     2:13.28 (46.70)     3:01.08 (47.80)
 23 Chang, Azurine            15 TRID-CA              2:54.98    3:01.13 &SUM   
                  42.19     1:28.83 (46.64)     2:15.11 (46.28)     3:01.13 (46.02)
 24 Sam, Victoria             17 SGSG-CA              3:03.99    3:01.19 &SUM   
                  42.36     1:28.50 (46.14)     2:15.37 (46.87)     3:01.19 (45.82)
 25 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              3:01.68    3:01.35 &SUM   
                  40.76     1:26.34 (45.58)     2:13.08 (46.74)     3:01.35 (48.27)
 26 Salvino, Helena           15 PATH-CA              3:04.60    3:02.14 &SUM   
                  39.24     1:25.89 (46.65)     2:14.19 (48.30)     3:02.14 (47.95)
 27 Smith, Shae               16 ZAP-CA               3:01.88    3:02.68 &SUM   
                  41.57     1:26.66 (45.09)     2:14.09 (47.43)     3:02.68 (48.59)
 28 Lazaga, Jada              15 SCAL-CA              2:51.50    3:05.24 &SUM   
                  40.43     1:27.06 (46.63)     2:15.72 (48.66)     3:05.24 (49.52)
 29 Gordon, Rowan             17 ROSE-CA              2:59.44    3:06.36 &SUM   
                  41.34     1:29.48 (48.14)     2:16.97 (47.49)     3:06.36 (49.39)
 30 Woo, Ashlyn               15 TRID-CA              3:01.96    3:08.42        
                  41.51     1:27.71 (46.20)     2:17.43 (49.72)     3:08.42 (50.99)
 31 Huynh, Junae              17 SGSG-CA              3:06.11    3:09.16        
                  43.75     1:32.59 (48.84)     2:22.16 (49.57)     3:09.16 (47.00)
 32 Santala, Kate             17 DA-CA                3:05.99    3:10.36        
                  43.79     1:32.24 (48.45)     2:21.90 (49.66)     3:10.36 (48.46)
 33 Tan, Michelle Elisa       16 MAX-CA               2:58.76    3:10.81        
                  44.58     1:31.67 (47.09)     2:21.13 (49.46)     3:10.81 (49.68)
 34 Chow, Bethany             15 RORA-CA              3:03.25    3:12.98        
                  43.81     1:32.26 (48.45)     2:22.30 (50.04)     3:12.98 (50.68)
 35 Kellum, Anastasia         15 PATH-CA              3:06.57    3:13.26        
                  40.16     1:28.02 (47.86)     2:21.24 (53.22)     3:13.26 (52.02)
 36 Yi, Maddie                16 UN-11-CA/VISN        3:04.38    3:13.62        
                  42.62     1:30.52 (47.90)     2:21.08 (50.56)     3:13.62 (52.54)
 -- Weber, Rylan              15 DA-CA                3:04.48   X3:08.89        
                                                    2:18.99 ( )     3:08.89 (49.90)
 -- Yu, Wendy                 16 SGSG-CA              3:03.29         DQ        
                  41.41     1:27.78 (46.37)     2:14.89 (47.11)          DQ (47.38)
 -- Carrillo, Zoey            17 WAC-CA               3:04.32         DQ        
                  42.71     1:30.16 (47.45)     2:19.09 (48.93)          DQ (48.43)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.70  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Banos, Natalia      17 SEAL-CA              1:03.72    1:03.39 &SUM    20  
                  29.50     1:03.39 (33.89)                                        
  2 Lee, Maya           17 FAST-CA              1:04.50    1:04.19 &SUM    17  
                  30.32     1:04.19 (33.87)                                        
  3 Tekawy, Michelle    16 AZOT-CA              1:05.37    1:04.43 &SUM    16  
                  30.30     1:04.43 (34.13)                                        
  4 Parahnevich, Liza   18 EAST-CA              1:06.03    1:05.64 &SUM    15  
                  30.88     1:05.64 (34.76)                                        
  5 Mashkovich, Ellie   16 CCAT-CA              1:07.10    1:05.94 &SUM    14  
                  30.37     1:05.94 (35.57)                                        
  6 Drossel, Emily      15 FROG-CA              1:05.98    1:07.00 &SUM    13  
                  31.08     1:07.00 (35.92)                                        
  7 Snowden, Cameron    15 PATH-CA              1:07.31    1:08.24 &SUM    12  
                  31.04     1:08.24 (37.20)                                        
  8 Johnson, Annie      17 FAST-CA              1:07.48    1:09.09 &SUM    11  
                  32.47     1:09.09 (36.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hoffman, Katie      16 ROSE-CA              1:08.22    1:07.21 &SUM     9  
                  31.39     1:07.21 (35.82)                                        
 10 Cho, Kate           16 SCAL-CA              1:08.15    1:07.34 &SUM     7  
                  31.33     1:07.34 (36.01)                                        
 11 Quintas, Tyler      16 WAC-CA               1:07.80    1:07.84 &SUM     6  
                  30.88     1:07.84 (36.96)                                        
 12 Buckle, Kaitlin     15 SEAL-CA              1:08.96    1:07.95 &SUM     5  
                  31.24     1:07.95 (36.71)                                        
 13 Pak, Blake          16 ROSE-CA              1:08.52    1:08.25 &SUM     4  
                  31.77     1:08.25 (36.48)                                        
 14 Wong, Bridget       15 SGSG-CA              1:08.92    1:08.85 &SUM     3  
                  32.11     1:08.85 (36.74)                                        
 15 Parral, Angele      15 CCAT-CA              1:07.92    1:09.10 &SUM     2  
                  32.53     1:09.10 (36.57)                                        
 16 Ung, Amy            16 MPMR-CA              1:08.00    1:09.67 &SUM     1  
                  32.41     1:09.67 (37.26)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.70  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banos, Natalia            17 SEAL-CA              1:04.47    1:03.72 q&SUM  
                  29.77     1:03.72 (33.95)                                        
  2 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              1:04.21    1:03.87 q&SUM  
                  29.67     1:03.87 (34.20)                                        
  3 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              1:04.62    1:04.50 q&SUM  
                  30.32     1:04.50 (34.18)                                        
  4 Tekawy, Michelle          16 AZOT-CA              1:04.29    1:05.37 q&SUM  
                  30.41     1:05.37 (34.96)                                        
  5 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA              1:07.08    1:05.98 q&SUM  
                  30.67     1:05.98 (35.31)                                        
  6 Parahnevich, Liza         18 EAST-CA              1:06.88    1:06.03 q&SUM  
                  30.80     1:06.03 (35.23)                                        
  7 Mashkovich, Ellie         16 CCAT-CA              1:06.68    1:07.10 q&SUM  
                  30.89     1:07.10 (36.21)                                        
  8 Snowden, Cameron          15 PATH-CA              1:08.35    1:07.31 q&SUM  
                  30.69     1:07.31 (36.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Annie            17 FAST-CA              1:06.88    1:07.48 q&SUM  
                  32.36     1:07.48 (35.12)                                        
 10 Quintas, Tyler            16 WAC-CA               1:08.74    1:07.80 q&SUM  
                  31.67     1:07.80 (36.13)                                        
 11 Parral, Angele            15 CCAT-CA              1:07.49    1:07.92 q&SUM  
                  31.49     1:07.92 (36.43)                                        
 12 Ung, Amy                  16 MPMR-CA              1:09.47    1:08.00 q&SUM  
                  31.57     1:08.00 (36.43)                                        
 13 Cho, Kate                 16 SCAL-CA              1:10.24    1:08.15 q&SUM  
                  31.47     1:08.15 (36.68)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Katie            16 ROSE-CA              1:10.59    1:08.22 q&SUM  
                  30.59     1:08.22 (37.63)                                        
 15 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              1:10.66    1:08.52 q&SUM  
                  31.79     1:08.52 (36.73)                                        
 16 Wong, Bridget             15 SGSG-CA              1:08.19    1:08.92 q&SUM  
                  31.49     1:08.92 (37.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buckle, Kaitlin           15 SEAL-CA              1:08.02    1:08.96 &SUM   
                  31.73     1:08.96 (37.23)                                        
 18 Koetters, Auden           15 TSM-CA               1:11.11    1:09.23 &SUM   
                  32.03     1:09.23 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA              1:09.77    1:09.58 &SUM   
                  33.09     1:09.58 (36.49)                                        
 20 Hindman, Kyndall          16 LKWD-CA              1:09.26    1:09.59 &SUM   
                  33.46     1:09.59 (36.13)                                        
 21 Kwang, Emerald            17 RORA-CA              1:08.34    1:09.66 &SUM   
                  32.17     1:09.66 (37.49)                                        
 22 Pratt, Sami               16 ROSE-CA              1:09.92    1:10.02 &SUM   
                  33.10     1:10.02 (36.92)                                        
 22 Wong, Kai                 16 SCAL-CA              1:09.73    1:10.02 &SUM   
                  32.24     1:10.02 (37.78)                                        
 24 Pagano, Isabella          16 AZOT-CA              1:09.19    1:10.10 &SUM   
                  32.33     1:10.10 (37.77)                                        
 25 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              1:09.76    1:10.21 &SUM   
                  32.80     1:10.21 (37.41)                                        
 26 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:10.39    1:10.30 &SUM   
                  33.15     1:10.30 (37.15)                                        
 27 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA              1:10.66    1:10.45 &SUM   
                  32.78     1:10.45 (37.67)                                        
 28 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               1:08.10    1:10.61 &SUM   
                  32.51     1:10.61 (38.10)                                        
 29 Henriquez, Kiana          15 FROG-CA              1:11.04    1:10.75 &SUM   
                  32.27     1:10.75 (38.48)                                        
 30 Yi, Maddie                16 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:13.34    1:10.86 &SUM   
                  33.01     1:10.86 (37.85)                                        
 31 Yuwana, Atiya             17 SEAL-CA              1:09.85    1:11.02 &SUM   
                  32.73     1:11.02 (38.29)                                        
 32 White, Allison            15 EAST-CA              1:10.60    1:11.24 &SUM   
                  33.75     1:11.24 (37.49)                                        
 33 Acosta, Daniela           16 SGSG-CA              1:10.52    1:11.70 &SUM   
                  33.75     1:11.70 (37.95)                                        
 34 Tsuei, Kai-Min            15 TRID-CA              1:09.64    1:11.76        
                  33.37     1:11.76 (38.39)                                        
 35 Edds, Emily               17 SMSC-CA              1:11.21    1:11.87        
                  33.63     1:11.87 (38.24)                                        
 36 Yasko, Carly              17 SCAL-CA              1:08.22    1:12.44        
                  31.72     1:12.44 (40.72)                                        
 37 Ryder, Kady               15 GWSC-CA              1:11.63    1:12.69        
                  33.19     1:12.69 (39.50)                                        
 38 Querner, Sydney           17 DA-CA                1:11.29    1:12.76        
                  33.01     1:12.76 (39.75)                                        
 39 Jaievsky, Sasha           15 UN-09-CA             1:11.56    1:13.02        
                  33.33     1:13.02 (39.69)                                        
 40 Yu, Annie                 16 ROSE-CA              1:11.37    1:14.21        
                  33.38     1:14.21 (40.83)                                        
 41 Sanders, Makenna          16 SCAL-CA              1:10.65    1:15.68        
                  33.85     1:15.68 (41.83)                                        
 42 Wang, Jenny               17 PVST-CA              1:09.79    1:17.11        
                  33.62     1:17.11 (43.49)                                        
 43 Marshall, Suncee          16 SGAC-CA              1:24.26    1:23.34        
                  37.78     1:23.34 (45.56)                                        
 -- Garcia, Elise             19 UN-09-CA/SCAL        1:01.24   X1:02.24 &SUM   
                  29.28     1:02.24 (32.96)                                        
 -- Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              1:10.57         DQ        
                  33.32          DQ (38.59)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Maya           17 FAST-CA              2:18.22    2:18.36 &SUM    20  
                  30.87     1:06.11 (35.24)     1:42.22 (36.11)     2:18.36 (36.14)
  2 Johnson, Annie      17 FAST-CA              2:20.53    2:19.18 &SUM    17  
                  31.63     1:06.79 (35.16)     1:43.00 (36.21)     2:19.18 (36.18)
  3 Banos, Natalia      17 SEAL-CA              2:21.57    2:22.40 &SUM    16  
                  30.99     1:06.39 (35.40)     1:44.46 (38.07)     2:22.40 (37.94)
  4 Liebzeit, Josie     17 LKWD-CA              2:27.05    2:26.17 &SUM    15  
                  33.17     1:10.21 (37.04)     1:48.34 (38.13)     2:26.17 (37.83)
  5 Parahnevich, Liza   18 EAST-CA              2:25.91    2:28.27 &SUM    14  
                  32.81     1:09.36 (36.55)     1:47.90 (38.54)     2:28.27 (40.37)
  6 Hindman, Kyndall    16 LKWD-CA              2:27.62    2:30.97 &SUM    13  
                  33.76     1:12.11 (38.35)     1:51.24 (39.13)     2:30.97 (39.73)
  7 Chang, Azurine      15 TRID-CA              2:29.52    2:31.59 &SUM    12  
                  33.50     1:11.82 (38.32)     1:51.44 (39.62)     2:31.59 (40.15)
  8 Anagnostou, Nektar  17 LKWD-CA              2:29.61    2:34.22 &SUM    11  
                  33.45     1:11.90 (38.45)     1:51.82 (39.92)     2:34.22 (42.40)
B - Final
  9 Buckle, Kaitlin     15 SEAL-CA              2:30.76    2:28.80 &SUM     9  
                  31.72     1:08.76 (37.04)     1:48.59 (39.83)     2:28.80 (40.21)
 10 Moore, Iliana       17 LKWD-CA              2:31.98    2:29.05 &SUM     7  
                  33.34     1:11.20 (37.86)     1:50.67 (39.47)     2:29.05 (38.38)
 11 MacLean-Cariello,   17 LKWD-CA              2:33.91    2:32.10 &SUM     6  
                  33.96     1:12.11 (38.15)     1:51.64 (39.53)     2:32.10 (40.46)
 12 McCann, Mary-Kate   16 SEAL-CA              2:30.57    2:32.90 &SUM     4.5
                  33.11     1:11.43 (38.32)     1:52.50 (41.07)     2:32.90 (40.40)
 12 Wang, Iris          15 SCAL-CA              2:33.34    2:32.90 &SUM     4.5
                  33.67     1:12.42 (38.75)     1:51.99 (39.57)     2:32.90 (40.91)
 14 Parral, Angele      15 CCAT-CA              2:33.00    2:33.57 &SUM     3  
                  34.94     1:14.10 (39.16)     1:52.86 (38.76)     2:33.57 (40.71)
 15 Edds, Emily         17 SMSC-CA              2:32.37    2:33.62 &SUM     2  
                  34.01     1:13.18 (39.17)     1:53.13 (39.95)     2:33.62 (40.49)
 16 White, Allison      15 EAST-CA              2:35.12    2:37.70 &SUM     1  
                  35.55     1:17.92 (42.37)     1:58.55 (40.63)     2:37.70 (39.15)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              2:18.25    2:18.22 q&SUM  
                  30.93     1:05.89 (34.96)     1:42.22 (36.33)     2:18.22 (36.00)
  2 Johnson, Annie            17 FAST-CA              2:19.92    2:20.53 q&SUM  
                  32.01     1:07.63 (35.62)     1:44.13 (36.50)     2:20.53 (36.40)
  3 Banos, Natalia            17 SEAL-CA              2:22.15    2:21.57 q&SUM  
                  31.20     1:05.75 (34.55)     1:42.75 (37.00)     2:21.57 (38.82)
  4 Parahnevich, Liza         18 EAST-CA              2:26.71    2:25.91 q&SUM  
                  32.98     1:09.93 (36.95)     1:47.23 (37.30)     2:25.91 (38.68)
  5 Liebzeit, Josie           17 LKWD-CA              2:29.67    2:27.05 q&SUM  
                  33.53     1:11.29 (37.76)     1:49.90 (38.61)     2:27.05 (37.15)
  6 Hindman, Kyndall          16 LKWD-CA              2:28.15    2:27.62 q&SUM  
                  33.35     1:10.83 (37.48)     1:50.03 (39.20)     2:27.62 (37.59)
  7 Chang, Azurine            15 TRID-CA              2:30.58    2:29.52 q&SUM  
                  33.36     1:12.12 (38.76)     1:50.10 (37.98)     2:29.52 (39.42)
  8 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              2:41.29    2:29.61 q&SUM  
                  32.81     1:11.15 (38.34)     1:49.02 (37.87)     2:29.61 (40.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA              2:30.42    2:30.57 q&SUM  
                  32.62     1:10.29 (37.67)     1:49.84 (39.55)     2:30.57 (40.73)
 10 Buckle, Kaitlin           15 SEAL-CA              2:29.56    2:30.76 q&SUM  
                  32.59     1:10.78 (38.19)     1:50.66 (39.88)     2:30.76 (40.10)
 11 Moore, Iliana             17 LKWD-CA              2:26.28    2:31.98 q&SUM  
                  32.57     1:10.91 (38.34)     1:51.57 (40.66)     2:31.98 (40.41)
 12 Edds, Emily               17 SMSC-CA              2:33.46    2:32.37 q&SUM  
                  33.87     1:11.93 (38.06)     1:51.40 (39.47)     2:32.37 (40.97)
 13 Parral, Angele            15 CCAT-CA              2:37.01    2:33.00 q&SUM  
                  33.78     1:12.10 (38.32)     1:50.87 (38.77)     2:33.00 (42.13)
 14 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              2:32.07    2:33.34 q&SUM  
                  33.92     1:11.50 (37.58)     1:52.30 (40.80)     2:33.34 (41.04)
 15 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              2:33.65    2:33.91 q&SUM  
                  34.06     1:12.28 (38.22)     1:52.46 (40.18)     2:33.91 (41.45)
 16 White, Allison            15 EAST-CA              2:39.98    2:35.12 q&SUM  
                  35.11     1:15.03 (39.92)     1:54.99 (39.96)     2:35.12 (40.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pagano, Isabella          16 AZOT-CA              2:31.08    2:35.14 &SUM   
                  33.76     1:11.94 (38.18)     1:52.74 (40.80)     2:35.14 (42.40)
 18 Acosta, Daniela           16 SGSG-CA              2:33.77    2:36.23 &SUM   
                  34.93     1:13.45 (38.52)     1:54.19 (40.74)     2:36.23 (42.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:32.63    2:36.44 &SUM   
                  33.85     1:12.58 (38.73)     1:53.36 (40.78)     2:36.44 (43.08)
 20 Cho, Kate                 16 SCAL-CA              2:35.36    2:36.61 &SUM   
                  33.87     1:13.00 (39.13)     1:54.01 (41.01)     2:36.61 (42.60)
 21 Yi, Maddie                16 UN-11-CA/VISN        2:41.42    2:41.46 &SUM   
                  34.93     1:15.70 (40.77)     1:58.49 (42.79)     2:41.46 (42.97)
 22 Fuller, Monica            15 SMSC-CA              2:42.67    2:42.41 &SUM   
                  36.07     1:17.55 (41.48)     2:00.72 (43.17)     2:42.41 (41.69)
 23 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA              2:45.46    2:48.63        
                  34.33     1:12.76 (38.43)     1:58.89 (46.13)     2:48.63 (49.74)
 24 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA              2:47.14    2:52.23        
                  36.07     1:19.36 (43.29)     2:04.46 (45.10)     2:52.23 (47.77)
 25 Pau, Joyce                15 FAST-CA              2:46.15    2:55.56        
                  35.81     1:20.45 (44.64)     2:07.40 (46.95)     2:55.56 (48.16)
 26 Nguyen, Ally              16 GWSC-CA              2:46.29    3:01.78        
                  39.20     1:24.82 (45.62)     2:12.83 (48.01)     3:01.78 (48.95)
 27 Rossiter, Elise           15 DA-CA                2:44.89    3:02.98        
                  37.81     1:22.54 (44.73)     2:11.42 (48.88)     3:02.98 (51.56)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.90  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tekawy, Michelle    16 AZOT-CA              2:24.42    2:25.21 &SUM    20  
                  30.57     1:09.46 (38.89)     1:51.95 (42.49)     2:25.21 (33.26)
  2 Parahnevich, Liza   18 EAST-CA              2:27.13    2:25.44 &SUM    17  
                  30.90     1:08.83 (37.93)     1:51.72 (42.89)     2:25.44 (33.72)
  3 Anderson, Amanda    18 AZOT-CA              2:27.05    2:25.60 &SUM    16  
                  31.38     1:09.73 (38.35)     1:51.22 (41.49)     2:25.60 (34.38)
  4 Lee, Maya           17 FAST-CA              2:26.74    2:27.31 &SUM    15  
                  31.12     1:09.79 (38.67)     1:53.93 (44.14)     2:27.31 (33.38)
  5 Prawira, Kelly      15 TRID-CA              2:28.67    2:29.59 &SUM    14  
                  32.17     1:12.64 (40.47)     1:54.39 (41.75)     2:29.59 (35.20)
  6 Moore, Iliana       17 LKWD-CA              2:29.63    2:29.85 &SUM    13  
                  32.41     1:11.85 (39.44)     1:55.94 (44.09)     2:29.85 (33.91)
  7 Banos, Natalia      17 SEAL-CA              2:29.44    2:30.93 &SUM    12  
                  31.49     1:10.08 (38.59)     1:56.93 (46.85)     2:30.93 (34.00)
  8 Shead, Isabella     15 SEAL-CA              2:27.95    2:33.72 &SUM    11  
                  32.64     1:14.60 (41.96)     2:00.32 (45.72)     2:33.72 (33.40)
B - Final
  9 MacLean-Cariello,   17 LKWD-CA              2:34.01    2:32.39 &SUM     9  
                  33.18     1:14.74 (41.56)     1:57.86 (43.12)     2:32.39 (34.53)
 10 Querner, Sydney     17 DA-CA                2:32.23    2:32.84 &SUM     7  
                  32.26     1:11.36 (39.10)     1:58.55 (47.19)     2:32.84 (34.29)
 11 Wong, Bridget       15 SGSG-CA              2:33.81    2:33.24 &SUM     6  
                  32.69     1:12.20 (39.51)     1:59.02 (46.82)     2:33.24 (34.22)
 12 Brown, Saray        17 SMSC-CA              2:33.39    2:33.26 &SUM     5  
                  34.37     1:15.98 (41.61)     1:58.14 (42.16)     2:33.26 (35.12)
 13 Chang, Dora         16 ROSE-CA              2:33.79    2:33.46 &SUM     4  
                  32.47     1:11.76 (39.29)     1:58.54 (46.78)     2:33.46 (34.92)
 14 White, Allison      15 EAST-CA              2:33.90    2:34.13 &SUM     3  
                  34.22     1:14.98 (40.76)     2:00.33 (45.35)     2:34.13 (33.80)
 15 Parral, Angele      15 CCAT-CA              2:34.21    2:34.52 &SUM     2  
                  31.09     1:12.61 (41.52)     1:58.36 (45.75)     2:34.52 (36.16)
 16 Pak, Blake          16 ROSE-CA              2:34.45    2:36.11 &SUM     1  
                  32.61     1:13.86 (41.25)     1:59.29 (45.43)     2:36.11 (36.82)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.90  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          16 AZOT-CA              2:23.78    2:24.42 q&SUM  
                  30.99     1:09.15 (38.16)     1:51.14 (41.99)     2:24.42 (33.28)
  2 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              2:26.88    2:26.74 q&SUM  
                  31.57     1:09.93 (38.36)     1:53.19 (43.26)     2:26.74 (33.55)
  3 Anderson, Amanda          18 AZOT-CA              2:25.83    2:27.05 q&SUM  
                  31.31     1:09.68 (38.37)     1:51.54 (41.86)     2:27.05 (35.51)
  4 Parahnevich, Liza         18 EAST-CA              2:25.75    2:27.13 q&SUM  
                  30.84     1:08.29 (37.45)     1:52.41 (44.12)     2:27.13 (34.72)
  5 Shead, Isabella           15 SEAL-CA              2:31.25    2:27.95 q&SUM  
                                1:10.10 ( )     1:55.04 (44.94)     2:27.95 (32.91)
  6 Prawira, Kelly            15 TRID-CA              2:31.57    2:28.67 q&SUM  
                  32.71     1:12.00 (39.29)     1:53.83 (41.83)     2:28.67 (34.84)
  7 Banos, Natalia            17 SEAL-CA              2:27.14    2:29.44 q&SUM  
                  31.17     1:10.24 (39.07)     1:55.78 (45.54)     2:29.44 (33.66)
  8 Moore, Iliana             17 LKWD-CA              2:27.59    2:29.63 q&SUM  
                  32.26     1:11.28 (39.02)     1:54.91 (43.63)     2:29.63 (34.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Querner, Sydney           17 DA-CA                2:33.95    2:32.23 q&SUM  
                  32.60     1:11.71 (39.11)     1:57.54 (45.83)     2:32.23 (34.69)
 10 Brown, Saray              17 SMSC-CA              2:32.98    2:33.39 q&SUM  
                  34.48     1:16.07 (41.59)     1:58.31 (42.24)     2:33.39 (35.08)
 11 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              2:37.13    2:33.79 q&SUM  
                  32.81     1:11.03 (38.22)     1:58.12 (47.09)     2:33.79 (35.67)
 12 Wong, Bridget             15 SGSG-CA              2:31.06    2:33.81 q&SUM  
                                1:10.69 ( )   2:33.81 (1:23.12)                    
 13 White, Allison            15 EAST-CA              2:38.41    2:33.90 q&SUM  
                  34.38     1:15.64 (41.26)     2:00.40 (44.76)     2:33.90 (33.50)
 14 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              2:32.05    2:34.01 q&SUM  
                  33.29     1:15.09 (41.80)     1:58.44 (43.35)     2:34.01 (35.57)
 15 Parral, Angele            15 CCAT-CA              2:37.05    2:34.21 q&SUM  
                  31.98     1:13.59 (41.61)     1:57.58 (43.99)     2:34.21 (36.63)
 16 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              2:38.28    2:34.45 q&SUM  
                  32.19     1:12.15 (39.96)     1:58.33 (46.18)     2:34.45 (36.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              2:36.84    2:34.52 &SUM   
                  33.73     1:13.60 (39.87)     2:00.53 (46.93)     2:34.52 (33.99)
 18 Hoffman, Katie            16 ROSE-CA              2:38.34    2:34.97 &SUM   
                  33.02     1:13.65 (40.63)     1:59.08 (45.43)     2:34.97 (35.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Annie            17 FAST-CA              2:34.17    2:35.40 &SUM   
                  32.57     1:13.70 (41.13)     2:00.83 (47.13)     2:35.40 (34.57)
 20 Tsuei, Kai-Min            15 TRID-CA              2:33.73    2:35.56 &SUM   
                  33.48     1:12.52 (39.04)     2:00.63 (48.11)     2:35.56 (34.93)
 21 Chang, Azurine            15 TRID-CA              2:34.94    2:36.59 &SUM   
                  33.04     1:13.84 (40.80)     2:00.20 (46.36)     2:36.59 (36.39)
 22 Jaievsky, Sasha           15 UN-09-CA             2:34.16    2:36.62 &SUM   
                  33.80     1:16.04 (42.24)     2:00.58 (44.54)     2:36.62 (36.04)
 23 Cho, Julia                15 SCAL-CA              2:11.84    2:36.76 &SUM   
                  33.99     1:14.24 (40.25)     2:01.76 (47.52)     2:36.76 (35.00)
 24 Taylor, Gabi              17 AZOT-CA              2:36.39    2:37.11 &SUM   
                  33.26     1:16.02 (42.76)     2:00.60 (44.58)     2:37.11 (36.51)
 25 Yu, Annie                 16 ROSE-CA              2:36.04    2:37.26 &SUM   
                  33.53     1:14.32 (40.79)     2:01.90 (47.58)     2:37.26 (35.36)
 26 Yuwana, Atiya             17 SEAL-CA              2:34.77    2:37.45 &SUM   
                  33.17     1:12.37 (39.20)     2:01.55 (49.18)     2:37.45 (35.90)
 27 Pratt, Sami               16 ROSE-CA              2:37.13    2:37.69 &SUM   
                  32.48     1:15.29 (42.81)     1:59.59 (44.30)     2:37.69 (38.10)
 28 Smith, Andrea             16 SCAL-CA              2:34.81    2:37.72 &SUM   
                  33.77     1:13.11 (39.34)     2:01.00 (47.89)     2:37.72 (36.72)
 29 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              2:37.00    2:38.09 &SUM   
                  33.59     1:15.42 (41.83)     2:02.31 (46.89)     2:38.09 (35.78)
 30 Smith, Shae               16 ZAP-CA               2:36.15    2:38.44 &SUM   
                  34.23     1:15.44 (41.21)     2:02.16 (46.72)     2:38.44 (36.28)
 31 Tran, Kayanne             15 SGSG-CA              2:36.85    2:38.68 &SUM   
                  33.78     1:15.58 (41.80)     2:03.64 (48.06)     2:38.68 (35.04)
 32 Acosta, Daniela           16 SGSG-CA              2:38.02    2:39.02        
                  33.61     1:15.65 (42.04)     2:02.26 (46.61)     2:39.02 (36.76)
 33 Cho, Kate                 16 SCAL-CA              2:35.12    2:39.54        
                  33.22     1:15.75 (42.53)     2:05.08 (49.33)     2:39.54 (34.46)
 34 Drossel, Emily            15 FROG-CA              2:35.59    2:39.79        
                  33.48     1:16.21 (42.73)     2:04.53 (48.32)     2:39.79 (35.26)
 35 Kwang, Emerald            17 RORA-CA              2:33.10    2:40.12        
                  34.85     1:16.44 (41.59)     2:05.66 (49.22)     2:40.12 (34.46)
 36 Lazaga, Jada              15 SCAL-CA              2:35.66    2:40.61        
                  34.27     1:15.27 (41.00)     2:03.43 (48.16)     2:40.61 (37.18)
 37 Anderson, Bree            15 EAST-CA              2:37.77    2:40.70        
                  34.10     1:14.29 (40.19)     2:03.64 (49.35)     2:40.70 (37.06)
 38 Marr, Leila               15 GWSC-CA              2:37.73    2:41.31        
                  34.71     1:13.05 (38.34)     2:02.60 (49.55)     2:41.31 (38.71)
 39 Ryder, Kady               15 GWSC-CA              2:32.26    2:42.18        
                  33.78     1:16.62 (42.84)     2:04.10 (47.48)     2:42.18 (38.08)
 40 Yu, Wendy                 16 SGSG-CA              2:38.10    2:42.84        
                  34.73     1:17.14 (42.41)     2:04.18 (47.04)     2:42.84 (38.66)
 41 Frahm, Savannah           16 SCAL-CA              2:30.91    2:43.05        
                                1:16.24 ( )   2:43.05 (1:26.81)                    
 42 Anagnostou, Nikoletta     17 LKWD-CA              2:36.87    2:48.94        
                  35.96     1:19.25 (43.29)     2:10.67 (51.42)     2:48.94 (38.27)
 43 Meyer, Jean               15 JCCW-CA              2:38.69    2:56.94        
                  37.86     1:23.34 (45.48)     2:16.50 (53.16)     2:56.94 (40.44)
 -- Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               2:33.90         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:43.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parahnevich, Liza   18 EAST-CA              5:08.37    5:05.00 &SUM    20  
                  31.76     1:07.52 (35.76)     1:47.56 (40.04)     2:26.13 (38.57)
        3:10.55 (44.42)     3:54.87 (44.32)     4:30.43 (35.56)     5:05.00 (34.57)
  2 Anderson, Amanda    18 AZOT-CA              5:08.25    5:09.87 &SUM    17  
                  31.86     1:09.68 (37.82)     1:50.54 (40.86)     2:30.12 (39.58)
        3:12.35 (42.23)     3:55.71 (43.36)     4:33.27 (37.56)     5:09.87 (36.60)
  3 Johnson, Annie      17 FAST-CA              5:20.05    5:15.49 &SUM    16  
                  32.19     1:08.26 (36.07)     1:50.46 (42.20)     2:31.74 (41.28)
        3:18.32 (46.58)     4:05.13 (46.81)     4:40.42 (35.29)     5:15.49 (35.07)
  4 MacLean-Cariello,   17 LKWD-CA              5:17.90    5:16.44 &SUM    15  
                  33.83     1:12.23 (38.40)     1:56.25 (44.02)     2:38.53 (42.28)
        3:21.87 (43.34)     4:05.76 (43.89)     4:41.87 (36.11)     5:16.44 (34.57)
  5 Hindman, Kyndall    16 LKWD-CA              5:20.97    5:16.69 &SUM    14  
                  33.31     1:10.88 (37.57)     1:54.46 (43.58)     2:35.09 (40.63)
        3:20.50 (45.41)     4:06.67 (46.17)     4:42.53 (35.86)     5:16.69 (34.16)
  6 Chang, Azurine      15 TRID-CA              5:20.44    5:20.60 &SUM    13  
                  33.91     1:12.91 (39.00)     1:55.25 (42.34)     2:36.44 (41.19)
        3:22.02 (45.58)     4:08.58 (46.56)     4:44.89 (36.31)     5:20.60 (35.71)
  7 White, Allison      15 EAST-CA              5:24.11    5:24.16 &SUM    12  
                  35.06     1:15.33 (40.27)     1:58.20 (42.87)     2:39.93 (41.73)
        3:26.01 (46.08)     4:11.70 (45.69)     4:48.26 (36.56)     5:24.16 (35.90)
  8 Stewart, Sophia     15 JCCW-CA              5:25.91    5:25.56 &SUM    11  
                  33.49     1:13.27 (39.78)     1:55.32 (42.05)     2:35.99 (40.67)
        3:24.56 (48.57)     4:13.09 (48.53)     4:49.32 (36.23)     5:25.56 (36.24)
B - Final
  9 Parral, Angele      15 CCAT-CA              5:30.83    5:28.13 &SUM     9  
                  34.93     1:14.78 (39.85)     2:00.37 (45.59)     2:43.76 (43.39)
        3:29.51 (45.75)     4:15.82 (46.31)     4:52.01 (36.19)     5:28.13 (36.12)
 10 Wong, Bridget       15 SGSG-CA              5:27.04    5:29.48 &SUM     7  
                  35.21     1:14.72 (39.51)     1:59.53 (44.81)     2:41.90 (42.37)
        3:30.75 (48.85)     4:18.16 (47.41)     4:54.43 (36.27)     5:29.48 (35.05)
 11 Lawson, Ally        15 TSM-CA               5:34.42    5:29.95 &SUM     6  
                  34.03     1:13.22 (39.19)     1:56.78 (43.56)     2:39.78 (43.00)
        3:28.68 (48.90)     4:16.79 (48.11)     4:53.89 (37.10)     5:29.95 (36.06)
 12 Anagnostou, Nektar  17 LKWD-CA              5:35.14    5:31.60 &SUM     5  
                  33.89     1:12.56 (38.67)     1:57.20 (44.64)     2:41.32 (44.12)
        3:28.60 (47.28)     4:17.25 (48.65)     4:55.15 (37.90)     5:31.60 (36.45)
 13 Frahm, Savannah     16 SCAL-CA              5:33.14    5:31.92 &SUM     4  
                  34.47     1:14.72 (40.25)     1:58.88 (44.16)     2:41.39 (42.51)
        3:27.86 (46.47)     4:14.68 (46.82)     4:53.63 (38.95)     5:31.92 (38.29)
 14 Acosta, Daniela     16 SGSG-CA              5:35.60    5:34.85 &SUM     3  
                  36.21     1:15.95 (39.74)     1:59.49 (43.54)     2:42.76 (43.27)
        3:32.24 (49.48)     4:20.17 (47.93)     4:58.31 (38.14)     5:34.85 (36.54)
 15 McCann, Mary-Kate   16 SEAL-CA              5:31.81    5:38.02 &SUM     2  
                  33.63     1:11.68 (38.05)     1:56.72 (45.04)     2:40.84 (44.12)
        3:32.49 (51.65)     4:24.15 (51.66)     5:01.51 (37.36)     5:38.02 (36.51)
 -- Cho, Kate           16 SCAL-CA              5:36.24         DQ        
                  34.13     1:14.32 (40.19)     1:59.56 (45.24)     2:42.46 (42.90)
        3:33.02 (50.56)     4:22.89 (49.87)     5:01.29 (38.40)          DQ (36.71)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:43.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Amanda          18 AZOT-CA              5:07.68    5:08.25 q&SUM  
                  32.16     1:08.74 (36.58)     1:48.63 (39.89)     2:27.96 (39.33)
        3:10.91 (42.95)     3:54.76 (43.85)     4:32.19 (37.43)     5:08.25 (36.06)
  2 Parahnevich, Liza         18 EAST-CA              5:11.87    5:08.37 q&SUM  
                  31.88     1:07.63 (35.75)     1:47.88 (40.25)     2:26.51 (38.63)
        3:11.68 (45.17)     3:57.16 (45.48)     4:33.97 (36.81)     5:08.37 (34.40)
  3 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              5:15.60    5:17.90 q&SUM  
                  33.55     1:11.71 (38.16)     1:55.23 (43.52)     2:35.99 (40.76)
        3:20.53 (44.54)     4:05.40 (44.87)     4:42.14 (36.74)     5:17.90 (35.76)
  4 Giesler, Emily            17 ROSE-CA              5:22.35    5:19.31 q&SUM  
                  32.78     1:12.75 (39.97)     1:55.53 (42.78)     2:38.25 (42.72)
        3:20.66 (42.41)     4:04.78 (44.12)     4:43.04 (38.26)     5:19.31 (36.27)
  5 Johnson, Annie            17 FAST-CA              5:13.61    5:20.05 q&SUM  
                  32.81     1:09.71 (36.90)     1:52.71 (43.00)     2:34.69 (41.98)
        3:20.80 (46.11)     4:07.77 (46.97)     4:44.61 (36.84)     5:20.05 (35.44)
  6 Chang, Azurine            15 TRID-CA              5:27.91    5:20.44 q&SUM  
                  33.28     1:12.00 (38.72)     1:53.91 (41.91)     2:34.95 (41.04)
        3:20.90 (45.95)     4:08.55 (47.65)     4:44.38 (35.83)     5:20.44 (36.06)
  7 Hindman, Kyndall          16 LKWD-CA              5:22.91    5:20.97 q&SUM  
                  33.95     1:12.27 (38.32)     1:56.58 (44.31)     2:38.77 (42.19)
        3:25.13 (46.36)     4:11.30 (46.17)     4:47.72 (36.42)     5:20.97 (33.25)
  8 White, Allison            15 EAST-CA              5:29.54    5:24.11 q&SUM  
                  35.04     1:15.76 (40.72)     1:57.76 (42.00)     2:39.57 (41.81)
        3:25.66 (46.09)     4:11.38 (45.72)     4:48.20 (36.82)     5:24.11 (35.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              5:22.08    5:25.91 q&SUM  
                  33.82     1:13.23 (39.41)     1:54.79 (41.56)     2:35.35 (40.56)
        3:24.01 (48.66)     4:13.90 (49.89)     4:49.75 (35.85)     5:25.91 (36.16)
 10 Wong, Bridget             15 SGSG-CA              5:24.06    5:27.04 q&SUM  
                  34.02     1:13.34 (39.32)     1:56.19 (42.85)     2:37.30 (41.11)
        3:26.09 (48.79)     4:14.18 (48.09)     4:51.22 (37.04)     5:27.04 (35.82)
 11 Parral, Angele            15 CCAT-CA              5:30.22    5:30.83 q&SUM  
                  34.69     1:14.44 (39.75)     1:59.05 (44.61)     2:42.83 (43.78)
        3:28.12 (45.29)     4:14.63 (46.51)     4:53.15 (38.52)     5:30.83 (37.68)
 12 Buckle, Kaitlin           15 SEAL-CA              5:21.29    5:31.37 q&SUM  
                  32.83     1:10.92 (38.09)     1:56.51 (45.59)     2:39.94 (43.43)
        3:26.75 (46.81)     4:14.83 (48.08)     4:53.20 (38.37)     5:31.37 (38.17)
 13 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA              5:31.17    5:31.81 q&SUM  
                  33.44     1:11.37 (37.93)     1:55.48 (44.11)     2:39.27 (43.79)
        3:29.38 (50.11)     4:19.93 (50.55)     4:56.57 (36.64)     5:31.81 (35.24)
 14 Frahm, Savannah           16 SCAL-CA              5:27.31    5:33.14 q&SUM  
                  33.51     1:12.63 (39.12)     1:55.24 (42.61)     2:37.15 (41.91)
        3:23.01 (45.86)     4:11.66 (48.65)     4:52.80 (41.14)     5:33.14 (40.34)
 15 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               5:23.35    5:34.42 q&SUM  
                  32.76                             3:25.52 ( )                    
                                4:16.12 ( )     4:54.88 (38.76)     5:34.42 (39.54)
 16 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              5:30.69    5:35.14 q&SUM  
                  33.32     1:11.49 (38.17)     1:55.23 (43.74)     2:39.79 (44.56)
        3:27.72 (47.93)     4:16.80 (49.08)     4:57.08 (40.28)     5:35.14 (38.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Acosta, Daniela           16 SGSG-CA              5:32.06    5:35.60 &SUM   
                  35.71     1:15.22 (39.51)     2:01.93 (46.71)     2:45.04 (43.11)
        3:32.76 (47.72)     4:19.56 (46.80)     4:58.80 (39.24)     5:35.60 (36.80)
 18 Cho, Kate                 16 SCAL-CA              5:38.65    5:36.24 &SUM   
                  34.39     1:14.08 (39.69)     1:59.45 (45.37)     2:43.60 (44.15)
        3:32.53 (48.93)     4:21.76 (49.23)     4:59.53 (37.77)     5:36.24 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Bree            15 EAST-CA              5:43.43    5:38.07 &SUM   
                  35.30     1:15.92 (40.62)     1:59.41 (43.49)     2:41.52 (42.11)
        3:32.24 (50.72)     4:22.25 (50.01)     5:01.20 (38.95)     5:38.07 (36.87)
 20 Haas, Alexis              16 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:39.52    5:40.65 &SUM   
                  34.79     1:13.67 (38.88)     1:58.01 (44.34)     2:40.79 (42.78)
        3:31.61 (50.82)     4:24.15 (52.54)     5:03.56 (39.41)     5:40.65 (37.09)
 21 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              5:39.02    5:44.37        
                  36.45     1:21.54 (45.09)     2:05.64 (44.10)     2:48.59 (42.95)
        3:38.22 (49.63)     4:27.81 (49.59)     5:06.31 (38.50)     5:44.37 (38.06)
 22 Radulescu, Eden           15 CCAT-CA              5:41.75    5:45.60        
                  34.99     1:15.14 (40.15)     2:00.30 (45.16)     2:44.15 (43.85)
        3:35.42 (51.27)     4:26.83 (51.41)     5:06.93 (40.10)     5:45.60 (38.67)
 23 Anagnostou, Nikoletta     17 LKWD-CA              5:34.40    5:50.00        
                  35.95     1:19.96 (44.01)     2:04.96 (45.00)     2:49.06 (44.10)
        3:40.49 (51.43)     4:33.77 (53.28)     5:13.38 (39.61)     5:50.00 (36.62)
 24 Wong, Kai                 16 SCAL-CA              5:42.34    5:52.74        
                  34.68     1:14.59 (39.91)     1:59.81 (45.22)     2:43.53 (43.72)
        3:35.72 (52.19)     4:30.28 (54.56)     5:12.20 (41.92)     5:52.74 (40.54)
 25 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA               5:40.86    5:53.48        
                  36.13     1:21.02 (44.89)     2:05.91 (44.89)     2:50.92 (45.01)
        3:38.01 (47.09)     4:29.13 (51.12)     5:12.25 (43.12)     5:53.48 (41.23)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:03.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:06.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                1:55.65    1:53.66 &SUM    40  
     1) Banos, Natalia 17               2) Shead, Isabella 15             
     3) Yuwana, Atiya 17                4) Marvel, Lucinda 17             
                  28.12       56.52 (28.40)     1:25.42 (28.90)     1:53.66 (28.24)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  1:54.63    1:53.94 &SUM    34  
     1) Villaluna, Kalissa 16           2) Yu, Annie 16                   
     3) Hoffman, Katie 16               4) Chang, Dora 16                 
                  28.49       56.99 (28.50)     1:25.97 (28.98)     1:53.94 (27.97)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:53.49    1:55.67 &SUM    32  
     1) Cook, Karsyn 16                 2) Pagano, Isabella 16            
     3) Dygean, Frances 15              4) Tekawy, Michelle 16            
                  27.75       57.53 (29.78)     1:27.97 (30.44)     1:55.67 (27.70)
  4 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               1:56.11    1:56.46 &SUM    30  
     1) Tran, Kayanne 15                2) Wong, Bridget 15               
     3) Lay, Alexis 15                  4) Sam, Victoria 17               
                  28.85       58.39 (29.54)     1:28.17 (29.78)     1:56.46 (28.29)
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          1:54.52    1:56.74 &SUM    28  
     1) Wong, Kai 16                    2) Cho, Julia 15                  
     3) Lazaga, Jada 15                 4) Yasko, Carly 17                
                  29.03       58.14 (29.11)     1:27.75 (29.61)     1:56.74 (28.99)
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   1:57.29    1:57.98 &SUM    26  
     1) Moore, Iliana 17                2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 17  
     3) Anagnostou, Nektaria 17         4) Liebzeit, Josie 17             
                  29.49       59.29 (29.80)     1:28.70 (29.41)     1:57.98 (29.28)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  2:01.32    1:58.61 &SUM    24  
     1) Paull, Angeli 16                2) Rodriguez, Valeria 15          
     3) Emamaullee, Grace 17            4) Pak, Blake 16                  
                  28.74       58.27 (29.53)     1:28.97 (30.70)     1:58.61 (29.64)
  8 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       1:58.18    2:00.21 &SUM    22  
     1) Mashkovich, Ellie 16            2) Parral, Angele 15              
     3) Hayon, Gaby 18                  4) Radulescu, Eden 15             
                  27.86       58.29 (30.43)     1:28.90 (30.61)     2:00.21 (31.31)
  9 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                   2:02.88    2:00.56 &SUM    18  
     1) Rivers Altieri, Ocelli 18       2) Hanson, Anneliese 15           
     3) Kuwata, Heather 16              4) Sim, Ellie 16                  
                  28.81       58.71 (29.90)     1:29.45 (30.74)     2:00.56 (31.11)
 10 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               2:04.89    2:03.85 &SFT    14  
     1) Brown, Saray 17                 2) Lewis, Aiden 16                
     3) Fuller, Monica 15               4) Edds, Emily 17                 
                  29.58     1:00.82 (31.24)     1:32.75 (31.93)     2:03.85 (31.10)
 11 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          2:08.35    2:09.11         12  
     1) Anderson, Bree 15               2) Keegan, Kimberly 15            
     3) Beery, Jacey 15                 4) White, Allison 15              
                  30.82     1:05.67 (34.85)     1:38.65 (32.98)     2:09.11 (30.46)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'          2:01.80         DQ        
     1)                                 2) Pendergrass, Lily 16           
     3) Cho, Kate 16                    4) Frahm, Savannah 16             
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  2:07.16         DQ        
     1) Gordon, Rowan 17                2) Stipanov, Charlotte 16         
     3) Pratt, Sami 16                  4) Friedman, Lucy 16              
                  30.69     1:00.84 (30.15)     1:30.90 (30.06)          DQ (30.55)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:24.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        4:31.10  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:19.40    4:07.93 &SUM    40  
     1) Villaluna, Kalissa 16           2) Rodriguez, Valeria 15          
     3) Paull, Angeli 16                4) Chang, Dora 16                 
                  29.35   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:31.24 (30.19)   2:05.15 (1:04.10)
        2:34.70 (29.55)   3:06.41 (1:01.26)     3:35.01 (28.60)   4:07.93 (1:01.52)
  2 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                4:06.56    4:10.23 &SUM    34  
     1) Marvel, Lucinda 17              2) Shead, Isabella 15             
     3) Yuwana, Atiya 17                4) Banos, Natalia 17              
                  29.38   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:31.77 (29.55)   2:04.28 (1:02.06)
        2:34.97 (30.69)   3:09.39 (1:05.11)     3:38.58 (29.19)   4:10.23 (1:00.84)
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:11.66    4:10.72 &SUM    32  
     1) Moore, Iliana 17                2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 17  
     3) Hindman, Kyndall 16             4) Liebzeit, Josie 17             
                  30.13   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:32.67 (30.50)   2:05.24 (1:03.07)
        2:36.12 (30.88)   3:09.19 (1:03.95)     3:38.94 (29.75)   4:10.72 (1:01.53)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:14.06    4:12.47 &SUM    30  
     1) Taylor, Gabi 17                 2) Anderson, Amanda 18            
     3) Cook, Karsyn 16                 4) Tekawy, Michelle 16            
                  30.46   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:35.40 (30.75)   2:10.24 (1:05.59)
        2:39.35 (29.11)   3:11.91 (1:01.67)     3:40.73 (28.82)   4:12.47 (1:00.56)
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       4:22.47    4:13.55 &SUM    28  
     1) Mashkovich, Ellie 16            2) Hayon, Gaby 18                 
     3) Donnelly, Allison 16            4) Parral, Angele 15              
                  29.34   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:31.74 (30.45)   2:04.93 (1:03.64)
        2:35.91 (30.98)   3:10.43 (1:05.50)     3:40.53 (30.10)   4:13.55 (1:03.12)
  6 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               4:12.97    4:14.15 &SUM    26  
     1) Sam, Victoria 17                2) Wong, Bridget 15               
     3) Yu, Wendy 16                    4) Tran, Kayanne 15               
                  29.99   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:33.65 (30.47)   2:06.70 (1:03.52)
        2:37.52 (30.82)   3:11.94 (1:05.24)     3:41.29 (29.35)   4:14.15 (1:02.21)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:19.78    4:14.74 &SUM    24  
     1) Yu, Annie 16                    2) Hoffman, Katie 16              
     3) Pak, Blake 16                   4) Stipanov, Charlotte 16         
                  30.21   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:32.90 (30.24)   2:07.23 (1:04.57)
        2:37.86 (30.63)   3:10.57 (1:03.34)     3:41.11 (30.54)   4:14.74 (1:04.17)
  8 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   4:18.42    4:16.06 &SUM    22  
     1) Rivers Altieri, Ocelli 18       2) Castro, Giuliana 16            
     3) Koetters, Auden 15              4) Hanson, Anneliese 15           
                  30.18   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:34.31 (31.66)   2:07.33 (1:04.68)
        2:37.52 (30.19)   3:10.11 (1:02.78)     3:42.05 (31.94)   4:16.06 (1:05.95)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          4:13.89    4:16.09 &SUM    18  
     1) Pendergrass, Lily 16            2) Wong, Kai 16                   
     3) Lazaga, Jada 15                 4) Yasko, Carly 17                
                  30.39   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:34.76 (30.88)   2:09.47 (1:05.59)
        2:40.09 (30.62)   3:13.87 (1:04.40)     3:43.81 (29.94)   4:16.09 (1:02.22)
 10 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:25.06    4:25.50 &SFT    14  
     1) Brown, Saray 17                 2) Edds, Emily 17                 
     3) Fuller, Monica 15               4) Lewis, Aiden 16                
                  30.25   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:35.96 (32.04)   2:11.27 (1:07.35)
        2:43.41 (32.14)   3:18.26 (1:06.99)     3:50.84 (32.58)   4:25.50 (1:07.24)
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  4:23.90    4:25.52 &SFT    12  
     1) Pratt, Sami 16                  2) Gordon, Rowan 17               
     3) Friedman, Lucy 16               4) Emamaullee, Grace 17           
                  31.39   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:37.44 (32.17)   2:13.24 (1:07.97)
        2:45.09 (31.85)   3:20.36 (1:07.12)     3:51.51 (31.15)   4:25.52 (1:05.16)
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:50.59    4:27.48 &SFT    10  
     1) Marr, Leila 15                  2) Ryder, Kady 15                 
     3) Nguyen, Ally 16                 4) Buffington, Georgia 16         
                  31.06   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:36.77 (31.81)   2:11.79 (1:06.83)
        2:45.53 (33.74)   3:22.84 (1:11.05)     3:53.38 (30.54)   4:27.48 (1:04.64)
 13 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          4:50.50    4:40.19          8  
     1) Anderson, Bree 15               2) Beery, Jacey 15                
     3) Keegan, Kimberly 15             4) White, Allison 15              
                  32.09   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:40.30 (33.81)   2:19.30 (1:12.81)
        2:54.67 (35.37)   3:34.28 (1:14.98)     4:05.28 (31.00)   4:40.19 (1:05.91)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:30.80  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
       10:18.40  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   8:56.51    9:02.92 &SUM    40  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 17              2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 17  
     3) Hindman, Kyndall 16             4) Moore, Iliana 17               
                  31.58   1:05.25 (1:05.25)   1:39.48 (1:39.48)   2:12.77 (2:12.77)
        2:44.71 (31.94)   3:19.29 (1:06.52)   3:54.39 (1:41.62)   4:29.41 (2:16.64)
        5:01.48 (32.07)   5:36.64 (1:07.23)   6:12.78 (1:43.37)   6:47.70 (2:18.29)
        7:18.58 (30.88)   7:52.69 (1:04.99)   8:28.41 (1:40.71)   9:02.92 (2:15.22)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  9:07.00    9:16.92 &SUM    34  
     1) Paull, Angeli 16                2) Emamaullee, Grace 17           
     3) Chang, Dora 16                  4) Villaluna, Kalissa 16          
                  31.16   1:04.94 (1:04.94)   1:40.69 (1:40.69)   2:15.64 (2:15.64)
        2:47.71 (32.07)   3:23.88 (1:08.24)   4:01.51 (1:45.87)   4:38.28 (2:22.64)
        5:09.63 (31.35)   5:45.59 (1:07.31)   6:22.29 (1:44.01)   6:58.56 (2:20.28)
        7:29.84 (31.28)   8:05.54 (1:06.98)   8:41.39 (1:42.83)   9:16.92 (2:18.36)
  3 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               9:16.35    9:30.99 &SFT    32  
     1) Edds, Emily 17                  2) Fuller, Monica 15              
     3) Lewis, Aiden 16                 4) Brown, Saray 17                
                  32.73   1:07.65 (1:07.65)   1:43.59 (1:43.59)   2:18.81 (2:18.81)
        2:52.71 (33.90)   3:30.23 (1:11.42)   4:08.20 (1:49.39)   4:45.38 (2:26.57)
        5:19.14 (33.76)   5:55.78 (1:10.40)   6:32.88 (1:47.50)   7:08.24 (2:22.86)
        7:41.81 (33.57)   8:18.06 (1:09.82)   8:54.59 (1:46.35)   9:30.99 (2:22.75)
  4 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               9:14.64    9:36.99 &SFT    30  
     1) Tran, Kayanne 15                2) Acosta, Daniela 16             
     3) Yu, Wendy 16                    4) Sam, Victoria 17               
                  32.55   1:08.80 (1:08.80)   1:46.11 (1:46.11)   2:20.52 (2:20.52)
        2:54.46 (33.94)   3:33.00 (1:12.48)   4:11.01 (1:50.49)   4:47.56 (2:27.04)
        5:20.26 (32.70)   5:57.73 (1:10.17)   6:36.79 (1:49.23)   7:14.88 (2:27.32)
        7:47.19 (32.31)   8:24.53 (1:09.65)   9:00.96 (1:46.08)   9:36.99 (2:22.11)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   9:18.90    9:39.64 &SFT    28  
     1) Tekawy, Michelle 16             2) Taylor, Gabi 17                
     3) Anderson, Amanda 18             4) Dygean, Frances 15             
                  29.66   1:02.74 (1:02.74)   1:36.71 (1:36.71)   2:09.90 (2:09.90)
                          3:25.64 (1:15.74)   4:07.85 (1:57.95)   4:41.66 (2:31.76)
        5:14.14 (32.48)   5:51.28 (1:09.62)   6:28.51 (1:46.85)   7:05.90 (2:24.24)
        7:40.36 (34.46)   8:20.23 (1:14.33)   9:00.99 (1:55.09)   9:39.64 (2:33.74)
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          9:12.46    9:40.48 &SFT    26  
     1) Pendergrass, Lily 16            2) Lazaga, Jada 15                
     3) Cho, Julia 15                   4) Cho, Kate 16                   
                  32.27                       1:45.21 (1:45.21)   2:22.59 (2:22.59)
                          3:33.28 (1:10.69)   4:12.53 (1:49.94)   4:51.26 (2:28.67)
        5:24.41 (33.15)   6:01.59 (1:10.33)   6:39.52 (1:48.26)   7:16.88 (2:25.62)
        7:49.90 (33.02)   8:26.88 (1:10.00)   9:04.28 (1:47.40)   9:40.48 (2:23.60)
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                   9:28.39    9:52.00 &SFT    24  
     1) Tirambulo, Cielo 15             2) Anagnostou, Nikoletta 17       
     3) Culling, Mikayla 16             4) Anagnostou, Nektaria 17        
                          1:10.67 (1:10.67)                       2:24.30 (2:24.30)
                          3:37.98 (1:13.68)                       4:55.56 (2:31.26)
                          6:11.53 (1:15.97)                       7:29.97 (2:34.41)
        8:01.60 (31.63)   8:37.29 (1:07.32)   9:14.86 (1:44.89)   9:52.00 (2:22.03)
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          9:41.88   10:17.96 &SFT    22  
     1) Anderson, Bree 15               2) Beery, Jacey 15                
     3) Keegan, Kimberly 15             4) White, Allison 15              
                                              1:50.20 (1:50.20)   2:38.30 (2:38.30)
                          3:42.31 (1:04.01)   4:22.84 (1:44.54)   5:04.19 (2:25.89)
        5:42.73 (38.54)   6:25.24 (1:21.05)   7:08.26 (2:04.07)   7:51.39 (2:47.20)
        8:24.76 (33.37)   9:03.13 (1:11.74)   9:42.14 (1:50.75)  10:17.96 (2:26.57)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:05.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        5:12.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:39.79    2:06.78 &SUM    40  
     1) Yu, Annie 16                    2) Caramaschi, Isabella 16        
     3) Hoffman, Katie 16               4) Villaluna, Kalissa 16          
                  31.39     1:08.99 (37.60)     1:39.04 (30.05)     2:06.78 (27.74)
  2 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                4:31.96    2:07.75 &SUM    34  
     1) Yuwana, Atiya 17                2) Buckle, Kaitlin 15             
     3) Banos, Natalia 17               4) Marvel, Lucinda 17             
                  32.33     1:10.18 (37.85)     1:39.54 (29.36)     2:07.75 (28.21)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:31.44    2:08.92 &SUM    32  
     1) Dygean, Frances 15              2) Anderson, Amanda 18            
     3) Pagano, Isabella 16             4) Tekawy, Michelle 16            
                  33.66     1:10.46 (36.80)     1:41.67 (31.21)     2:08.92 (27.25)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:45.19    2:09.48 &SUM    30  
     1) Chang, Dora 16                  2) Pratt, Sami 16                 
     3) Pak, Blake 16                   4) Paull, Angeli 16               
                  33.00     1:09.82 (36.82)     1:40.40 (30.58)     2:09.48 (29.08)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:39.74    2:11.25 &SUM    28  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 17              2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 17  
     3) Hindman, Kyndall 16             4) Moore, Iliana 17               
                  32.20     1:10.30 (38.10)     1:41.82 (31.52)     2:11.25 (29.43)
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          4:38.02    2:11.33 &SUM    26  
     1) Pendergrass, Lily 16            2) Lazaga, Jada 15                
     3) Wong, Kai 16                    4) Yasko, Carly 17                
                  32.47     1:11.53 (39.06)     1:42.43 (30.90)     2:11.33 (28.90)
  7 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                   5:21.54    2:11.96 &SUM    24  
     1) Geer, Megan 17                  2) Prawira, Kelly 15              
     3) Chang, Azurine 15               4) Tsuei, Kai-Min 15              
                  33.75     1:10.71 (36.96)     1:42.57 (31.86)     2:11.96 (29.39)
  8 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               4:42.04    2:12.60 &SUM    22  
     1) Sam, Victoria 17                2) Huynh, Junae 17                
     3) Acosta, Daniela 16              4) Lay, Alexis 15                 
                  32.90     1:10.75 (37.85)     1:42.85 (32.10)     2:12.60 (29.75)
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  4:48.34    2:13.54 &SUM    18  
     1) Stipanov, Charlotte 16          2) Gordon, Rowan 17               
     3) Emamaullee, Grace 17            4) Rodriguez, Valeria 15          
                  33.50                             1:44.35 ( )     2:13.54 (29.19)
 10 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       4:55.21    2:14.59 &SUM    14  
     1) Hayon, Gaby 18                  2) Parral, Angele 15              
     3) Radulescu, Eden 15              4) Donnelly, Allison 16           
                  34.27     1:12.52 (38.25)     1:44.22 (31.70)     2:14.59 (30.37)
 11 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:55.74    2:16.92 &SUM    12  
     1) Edds, Emily 17                  2) Brown, Saray 17                
     3) Fuller, Monica 15               4) Lewis, Aiden 16                
                  36.49     1:11.66 (35.17)     1:45.57 (33.91)     2:16.92 (31.35)
 12 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                   4:58.83    2:17.88 &SUM    10  
     1) Sim, Ellie 16                   2) Kuwata, Heather 16             
     3) Castro, Giuliana 16             4) Koetters, Auden 15             
                  35.06     1:15.74 (40.68)     1:48.66 (32.92)     2:17.88 (29.22)
 13 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:54.80    2:18.68 &SUM     8  
     1) Marr, Leila 15                  2) Ryder, Kady 15                 
     3) Nguyen, Ally 16                 4) Buffington, Georgia 16         
                  34.20     1:14.18 (39.98)     1:49.44 (35.26)     2:18.68 (29.24)
 14 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          5:03.12    2:21.83 &SUM     6  
     1) Anderson, Bree 15               2) Beery, Jacey 15                
     3) White, Allison 15               4) Keegan, Kimberly 15            
                  34.02     1:15.50 (41.48)     1:48.23 (32.73)     2:21.83 (33.60)
 -- Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                        5:11.51         DQ        
     1) Trac, Leann 15                  2) Freiberger, Lindsay 15         
     3) Tan, Michelle Elisa 16          4) Trac, Jessica 15               
                  34.97     1:17.29 (42.32)     1:50.94 (33.65)          DQ (29.80)
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                   5:03.63         DQ        
     1) Anagnostou, Nektaria 17         2) Anagnostou, Nikoletta 17       
     3) Culling, Mikayla 16             4) Tirambulo, Cielo 15            
                  36.88     1:14.07 (37.19)     1:46.90 (32.83)          DQ (30.56)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'          4:47.02         DQ        
     1) Cho, Julia 15                   2)                                
     3) Wang, Iris 15                   4) Cho, Kate 16                   
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:05.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        5:12.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                4:31.96    4:35.80 &SUM    40  
     1) Yuwana, Atiya 17                2) Buckle, Kaitlin 15             
     3) Banos, Natalia 17               4) Shead, Isabella 15             
                  33.50   1:08.99 (1:08.99)     1:46.83 (37.84)   2:29.47 (1:20.48)
        2:59.20 (29.73)   3:33.69 (1:04.22)     4:03.08 (29.39)   4:35.80 (1:02.11)
  2 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:37.38    4:39.94 &SUM    34  
     1) Tsuei, Kai-Min 15               2) Prawira, Kelly 15              
     3) Chang, Azurine 15               4) Geer, Megan 17                 
                  32.86   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:43.83 (35.80)   2:23.17 (1:15.14)
        2:55.45 (32.28)   3:32.65 (1:09.48)     4:04.14 (31.49)   4:39.94 (1:07.29)
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:39.74    4:42.12 &SUM    32  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 17              2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 17  
     3) Hindman, Kyndall 16             4) Moore, Iliana 17               
                  34.22   1:08.99 (1:08.99)     1:47.39 (38.40)   2:29.17 (1:20.18)
        3:02.67 (33.50)   3:39.95 (1:10.78)     4:10.00 (30.05)   4:42.12 (1:02.17)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:31.44    4:42.83 &SUM    30  
     1) Cook, Karsyn 16                 2) Anderson, Amanda 18            
     3) Tekawy, Michelle 16             4) Taylor, Gabi 17                
                  34.51   1:11.60 (1:11.60)     1:49.45 (37.85)   2:32.65 (1:21.05)
        3:03.23 (30.58)   3:38.02 (1:05.37)     4:08.76 (30.74)   4:42.83 (1:04.81)
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:39.79    4:43.72 &SUM    28  
     1) Yu, Annie 16                    2) Pratt, Sami 16                 
     3) Hoffman, Katie 16               4) Villaluna, Kalissa 16          
                  33.96   1:09.71 (1:09.71)     1:47.33 (37.62)   2:30.59 (1:20.88)
        3:02.43 (31.84)   3:41.79 (1:11.20)     4:11.21 (29.42)   4:43.72 (1:01.93)
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:45.19    4:43.94 &SUM    26  
     1) Chang, Dora 16                  2) Caramaschi, Isabella 16        
     3) Pak, Blake 16                   4) Paull, Angeli 16               
                  34.62   1:11.52 (1:11.52)     1:49.29 (37.77)   2:33.63 (1:22.11)
        3:05.24 (31.61)   3:42.48 (1:08.85)     4:12.48 (30.00)   4:43.94 (1:01.46)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  4:48.34    4:54.04 &SUM    24  
     1) Stipanov, Charlotte 16          2) Gordon, Rowan 17               
     3) Emamaullee, Grace 17            4) Rodriguez, Valeria 15          
                  35.34   1:12.70 (1:12.70)     1:52.35 (39.65)   2:37.44 (1:24.74)
        3:10.20 (32.76)   3:49.12 (1:11.68)     4:19.82 (30.70)   4:54.04 (1:04.92)
  8 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:55.74    4:56.55 &SUM    22  
     1) Edds, Emily 17                  2) Brown, Saray 17                
     3) Fuller, Monica 15               4) Lewis, Aiden 16                
                  37.00   1:15.89 (1:15.89)     1:52.60 (36.71)   2:33.81 (1:17.92)
        3:08.75 (34.94)   3:49.56 (1:15.75)     4:21.77 (32.21)   4:56.55 (1:06.99)
  9 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               4:42.04    4:57.99 &SUM    18  
     1) Sam, Victoria 17                2) Huynh, Junae 17                
     3) Acosta, Daniela 16              4) Tran, Kayanne 15               
                  35.25   1:12.64 (1:12.64)     1:53.93 (41.29)   2:39.01 (1:26.37)
        3:13.58 (34.57)   3:52.80 (1:13.79)     4:23.61 (30.81)   4:57.99 (1:05.19)
 10 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                   4:58.83    5:00.89 &SUM    14  
     1) Hanson, Anneliese 15            2) Kuwata, Heather 16             
     3) Castro, Giuliana 16             4) Sim, Ellie 16                  
                  34.84   1:11.01 (1:11.01)     1:53.20 (42.19)   2:41.04 (1:30.03)
        3:14.50 (33.46)   3:52.31 (1:11.27)     4:24.76 (32.45)   5:00.89 (1:08.58)
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:54.80    5:02.84 &SUM    12  
     1) Marr, Leila 15                  2) Ryder, Kady 15                 
     3) Nguyen, Ally 16                 4) Buffington, Georgia 16         
                  35.32   1:12.73 (1:12.73)     1:53.30 (40.57)   2:38.81 (1:26.08)
        3:16.05 (37.24)   3:59.91 (1:21.10)     4:30.63 (30.72)   5:02.84 (1:02.93)
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                   5:03.63    5:03.20 &SUM    10  
     1) Anagnostou, Nikoletta 17        2) Anagnostou, Nektaria 17        
     3) Culling, Mikayla 16             4) Tirambulo, Cielo 15            
                  38.93   1:20.00 (1:20.00)     1:58.62 (38.62)   2:42.24 (1:22.24)
        3:17.18 (34.94)   3:56.78 (1:14.54)     4:29.32 (32.54)   5:03.20 (1:06.42)
 13 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          5:03.37    5:16.58          8  
     1) Anderson, Bree 15               2) Beery, Jacey 15                
     3) White, Allison 15               4) Keegan, Kimberly 15            
                  36.69   1:13.82 (1:13.82)     1:57.15 (43.33)   2:46.95 (1:33.13)
        3:20.76 (33.81)   4:00.00 (1:13.05)     4:36.74 (36.74)   5:16.58 (1:16.58)
 14 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                        5:11.51    5:22.04          6  
     1) Trac, Leann 15                  2) Freiberger, Lindsay 15         
     3) Tan, Michelle Elisa 16          4) Trac, Jessica 15               
                  36.65   1:18.16 (1:18.16)     2:03.58 (45.42)   2:56.01 (1:37.85)
        3:32.29 (36.28)   4:16.03 (1:20.02)     4:46.72 (30.69)   5:22.04 (1:06.01)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'          4:47.42         DQ        
     1) Frahm, Savannah 16              2)                                
     3) Wang, Iris 15                   4)                                
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          4:38.02         DQ        
     1) Pendergrass, Lily 16            2) Lazaga, Jada 15                
     3) Cho, Kate 16                    4) Cho, Julia 15                  
                  33.83   1:09.92 (1:09.92)     1:49.77 (39.85)   2:36.14 (1:26.22)
        3:07.61 (31.47)   3:44.86 (1:08.72)     4:15.72 (30.86)        DQ (1:06.17)
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mashkovich, Ellie         16 CCAT-CA                27.94      27.64        
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Emma               15 PVST-CA                30.72      30.68        
  2 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                 3.21      31.83        
  3 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA                32.90      32.35        
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA                   NT      31.91        
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Maya              15 LKWD-CA                35.02      33.19        
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:10.03    1:10.51        
                  33.56     1:10.51 (36.95)                                        
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:06.90    1:06.03        
                  31.50     1:06.03 (34.53)                                        
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              1:01.22      59.91        
                  28.97       59.91 (30.94)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Stephanie      14 ALPH-CA              1:04.08    1:04.24        
                  31.30     1:04.24 (32.94)                                        
  3 Dykstra, Lily             15 ALPH-CA              1:05.00    1:04.95        
                  31.10     1:04.95 (33.85)                                        
  4 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              1:04.90    1:05.02        
                  30.90     1:05.02 (34.12)                                        
  5 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA              1:11.47    1:08.74        
                  32.59     1:08.74 (36.15)                                        
  6 Cervantes, Alyssa         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:18.89        
                  37.94     1:18.89 (40.95)                                        
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tirambulo, Cielo          15 LKWD-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marumoto, Alex            13 GWSC-CA                   NT    2:21.40        
                  32.99     1:08.98 (35.99)     1:45.80 (36.82)     2:21.40 (35.60)
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayon, Gaby               18 CCAT-CA              2:20.00    2:18.14        
                  31.38     1:06.30 (34.92)     1:42.50 (36.20)     2:18.14 (35.64)
 
Girls 5 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yong, Trivonne            14 LKWD-CA              5:10.85    5:11.76        
                  36.66     1:16.76 (40.10)     1:56.69 (39.93)     2:36.56 (39.87)
        3:16.08 (39.52)     3:55.19 (39.11)     4:33.63 (38.44)     5:11.76 (38.13)
 
Girls 5 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA              20:31.20   20:10.40        
                  37.10     1:16.56 (39.46)     1:57.60 (41.04)     2:37.79 (40.19)
        3:17.66 (39.87)     3:57.33 (39.67)     4:37.49 (40.16)     5:17.48 (39.99)
        5:56.26 (38.78)     6:35.45 (39.19)     7:16.00 (40.55)     7:55.64 (39.64)
        8:36.49 (40.85)     9:16.52 (40.03)     9:57.90 (41.38)    10:38.08 (40.18)
       11:19.10 (41.02)    11:59.31 (40.21)    12:40.45 (41.14)    13:20.84 (40.39)
       14:02.47 (41.63)    14:43.83 (41.36)                            16:06.75 ( )
       16:48.88 (42.13)    17:29.89 (41.01)    18:11.25 (41.36)    18:51.14 (39.89)
       19:31.83 (40.69)    20:10.40 (38.57)                                        
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                   NT      38.75        
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA                39.81      39.02        
 -- Shaffer, Sydney            9 GWSC-CA                46.38         NS        
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Allysan              14 RORA-CA              1:10.14    1:09.73        
                  34.06     1:09.73 (35.67)                                        
  2 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              1:11.67    1:10.74        
                  34.17     1:10.74 (36.57)                                        
  3 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:36.63        
                  47.97     1:36.63 (48.66)                                        
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                   NT    3:01.54        
                  44.43     1:29.12 (44.69)     2:16.56 (47.44)     3:01.54 (44.98)
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              2:36.00    2:31.87        
                  34.91     1:13.53 (38.62)     1:53.37 (39.84)     2:31.87 (38.50)
  2 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              2:31.00    2:38.12        
                  36.37     1:16.55 (40.18)     1:58.34 (41.79)     2:38.12 (39.78)
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marumoto, Alex            13 GWSC-CA                38.05      37.76        
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA                   NT      43.32        
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA                43.40      43.00        
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                50.15      46.61        
  3 Nguyen, Taryn              8 AZOT-CA                   NT      51.27        
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              1:21.29    1:21.37        
                  38.38     1:21.37 (42.99)                                        
  2 Carley, Mia               12 FAST-CA                   NT    1:28.04        
                  43.17     1:28.04 (44.87)                                        
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Liv               12 LKWD-CA              1:41.41    1:40.49        
                  46.46     1:40.49 (54.03)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Taryn              8 AZOT-CA              1:52.63    1:51.15        
                  53.24     1:51.15 (57.91)                                        
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Partington, Makena        15 JCCW-CA              1:19.18    1:20.94        
                  38.14     1:20.94 (42.80)                                        
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jenny               17 PVST-CA              1:40.88    1:32.68        
                  43.72     1:32.68 (48.96)                                        
  2 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA              1:44.68    1:32.95        
                  44.49     1:32.95 (48.46)                                        
  3 Cervantes, Alyssa         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:42.38        
                  49.50     1:42.38 (52.88)                                        
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edralinda, Keira          11 MAX-CA               3:10.70    3:01.52        
                  41.81     1:27.30 (45.49)     2:14.60 (47.30)     3:01.52 (46.92)
  2 Garcia, Maya              15 LKWD-CA              3:14.31    3:12.94        
                  43.15     1:32.67 (49.52)     2:23.22 (50.55)     3:12.94 (49.72)
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Leilani               12 MAX-CA                 34.23      34.60        
  2 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                42.42      40.77        
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Docter, Dylan             11 ROSE-CA                37.35      36.23        
  2 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                40.00      42.17        
  3 Nguyen, Taryn              8 AZOT-CA                45.00      44.73        
 
Girls 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Alyssa         11 ROSE-CA                   NT      40.74        
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              1:15.68    1:11.46        
                  33.56     1:11.46 (37.90)                                        
  2 Marcus, Audrey            16 TSM-CA               1:18.00    1:17.23        
                  34.00     1:17.23 (43.23)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan                12 ROSE-CA              1:19.65    1:21.14        
                  37.46     1:21.14 (43.68)                                        
  4 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                   NT    1:28.30        
                  40.53     1:28.30 (47.77)                                        
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Partington, Makena        15 JCCW-CA              1:08.44    1:07.08        
                  31.32     1:07.08 (35.76)                                        
  2 Bell, Sydney              14 SCAL-CA              1:11.57    1:09.96        
                  32.87     1:09.96 (37.09)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Taryn              8 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:39.59        
                  45.17     1:39.59 (54.42)                                        
 
Girls 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emamaullee, Mira          13 ROSE-CA             11:18.00    1:18.48        
                  35.47     1:18.48 (43.01)                                        
  2 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               1:22.84    1:19.85        
                  36.84     1:19.85 (43.01)                                        
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Isabella          16 AZOT-CA              2:35.23    2:36.72        
                  33.77     1:12.21 (38.44)     1:53.59 (41.38)     2:36.72 (43.13)
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirambulo, Cielo          15 LKWD-CA              2:59.60    2:45.24        
                  35.37     1:17.49 (42.12)     2:02.14 (44.65)     2:45.24 (43.10)
  2 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA                    NT    2:46.69        
                  36.60     1:18.85 (42.25)     2:03.03 (44.18)     2:46.69 (43.66)
 
Girls 5 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emamaullee, Mira          13 ROSE-CA              2:48.00    2:47.29        
                  36.38     1:19.20 (42.82)     2:10.65 (51.45)     2:47.29 (36.64)
 
Girls 5 & Over 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA               5:22.24    5:24.92        
                  35.19     1:17.20 (42.01)     1:59.24 (42.04)     2:38.93 (39.69)
        3:25.46 (46.53)     4:12.06 (46.60)     4:49.80 (37.74)     5:24.92 (35.12)
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeo, Aiden          10 ROSE-CA                30.64      30.17 &SUM    20  
  2 Tsuei, Kyle         10 TRID-CA                32.44      30.78 &SUM    17  
  3 Rodenkirch, Jack    10 ZAP-CA                 32.86      32.60 &SUM    16  
  4 Yang, Henry         10 ROSE-CA                33.08      32.66 &SUM    15  
  5 Bezanilla, Bret     10 PATH-CA                33.48      33.22 &SUM    14  
  6 Rosas, Miztli       10 MPMR-CA                33.26      33.33 &SUM    13  
  7 Gomez, Jason        10 SGAC-CA                33.63      33.62 &SUM    12  
  8 Thomas, Quinn       10 SCAL-CA                33.19      33.67 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Milar, Clark        10 RFSH-CA                33.89      32.55 &SUM     9  
 10 Wang, Eric          10 AZOT-CA                33.82      33.79 &SUM     7  
 11 Walters, Ciel       10 San Luis Obispo-CA     33.65      33.99 &SUM     6  
 12 Lee-Nguyen, Brenda  10 TRID-CA                34.54      34.27 &SUM     5  
 13 Wu, Ivan            10 ARSC-CA                34.38      34.38 &SUM     3.5
 13 Mai, Derrick        10 DA-CA                  34.77      34.38 &SUM     3.5
 15 Zhang, Justin       10 AZOT-CA                34.39      34.51 &SUM     2  
 16 Reimer, Trenton     10 SCAL-CA                34.40      35.18 &SUM     1  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA                30.20      30.64 q&SUM  
  2 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA                31.67      32.44 q&SUM  
  3 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 34.47      32.86 q&SUM  
  4 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                32.83      33.08 q&SUM  
  5 Thomas, Quinn             10 SCAL-CA                33.93      33.19 q&SUM  
  6 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                32.99      33.26 q&SUM  
  7 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA                33.53      33.48 q&SUM  
  8 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC-CA                35.08      33.63 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA     34.58      33.65 q&SUM  
 10 Wang, Eric                10 AZOT-CA                33.81      33.82 q&SUM  
 11 Milar, Clark              10 RFSH-CA                35.89      33.89 q&SUM  
 12 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA                35.41      34.38 q&SUM  
 13 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                35.38      34.39 q&SUM  
 14 Reimer, Trenton           10 SCAL-CA                35.64      34.40 q&SUM  
 15 Arellano, Jayden           9 Morning Star-CA        35.57      34.48 q&SUM  
 16 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan       10 TRID-CA                35.02      34.54 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                  35.77      34.77 &SUM   
 18 Hugins, Blake              9 EAST-CA                34.83      34.82 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fenza, Alexander          10 MAX-CA                 35.14      34.87 &SUM   
 20 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA                34.54      34.91 &SUM   
 21 Beahan, Andy              10 PVST-CA                35.94      35.76 &SUM   
 22 Orendain, Emilio          10 LDST-CA                35.94      35.90 &SUM   
 23 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA                 34.62      36.22        
 24 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 35.39      37.84        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeo, Aiden          10 ROSE-CA              1:06.28    1:05.73 &SUM    20  
                  31.43     1:05.73 (34.30)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kyle         10 TRID-CA              1:12.29    1:11.07 &SUM    17  
                  33.88     1:11.07 (37.19)                                        
  3 Bezanilla, Bret     10 PATH-CA              1:12.69    1:11.54 &SUM    16  
                  34.50     1:11.54 (37.04)                                        
  4 Lin, Brandon        10 VISN-CA              1:13.73    1:12.94 &SUM    15  
                  35.01     1:12.94 (37.93)                                        
  5 Reimer, Trenton     10 SCAL-CA              1:13.75    1:13.77 &SUM    14  
                  34.97     1:13.77 (38.80)                                        
  6 Thomas, Quinn       10 SCAL-CA              1:13.98    1:13.99 &SUM    13  
                  35.25     1:13.99 (38.74)                                        
  7 Ho, Matthew         10 CERR-CA              1:13.96    1:14.08 &SUM    12  
                  35.54     1:14.08 (38.54)                                        
  8 Walters, Ciel       10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:14.75    1:15.37 &SUM    11  
                  35.55     1:15.37 (39.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rodenkirch, Jack    10 ZAP-CA               1:15.71    1:14.44 &SUM     9  
                  35.46     1:14.44 (38.98)                                        
 10 Wang, Eric          10 AZOT-CA              1:15.29    1:14.62 &SUM     7  
                  35.39     1:14.62 (39.23)                                        
 11 Rosas, Miztli       10 MPMR-CA              1:15.73    1:14.86 &SUM     6  
                  35.44     1:14.86 (39.42)                                        
 12 Arellano, Jayden     9 Morning Star-CA      1:15.65    1:15.24 &SUM     5  
                  36.22     1:15.24 (39.02)                                        
 13 Gomez, Jason        10 SGAC-CA              1:15.92    1:15.31 &SUM     4  
                  36.34     1:15.31 (38.97)                                        
 14 Garcia, Anthony     10 SEAL-CA              1:17.02    1:16.67 &SUM     3  
                  36.76     1:16.67 (39.91)                                        
 15 Mai, Derrick        10 DA-CA                1:16.06    1:16.96 &SUM     2  
                  36.80     1:16.96 (40.16)                                        
 16 Mattenson, Tyler    10 LKWD-CA              1:16.06    1:18.16 &SUM     1  
                  36.89     1:18.16 (41.27)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA              1:05.98    1:06.28 q&SUM  
                  31.51     1:06.28 (34.77)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA              1:12.68    1:12.29 q&SUM  
                  34.48     1:12.29 (37.81)                                        
  3 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA              1:11.11    1:12.69 q&SUM  
                  35.19     1:12.69 (37.50)                                        
  4 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA              1:11.67    1:13.73 q&SUM  
                  35.64     1:13.73 (38.09)                                        
  5 Reimer, Trenton           10 SCAL-CA              1:18.79    1:13.75 q&SUM  
                  34.99     1:13.75 (38.76)                                        
  6 Ho, Matthew               10 CERR-CA              1:19.23    1:13.96 q&SUM  
                  35.77     1:13.96 (38.19)                                        
  7 Thomas, Quinn             10 SCAL-CA              1:15.65    1:13.98 q&SUM  
                  34.80     1:13.98 (39.18)                                        
  8 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:16.18    1:14.75 q&SUM  
                  34.98     1:14.75 (39.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Eric                10 AZOT-CA              1:16.79    1:15.29 q&SUM  
                  35.45     1:15.29 (39.84)                                        
 10 Arellano, Jayden           9 Morning Star-CA      1:20.26    1:15.65 q&SUM  
                  37.07     1:15.65 (38.58)                                        
 11 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA               1:18.65    1:15.71 q&SUM  
                  37.46     1:15.71 (38.25)                                        
 12 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              1:13.93    1:15.73 q&SUM  
                  36.00     1:15.73 (39.73)                                        
 13 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC-CA              1:16.99    1:15.92 q&SUM  
                  36.49     1:15.92 (39.43)                                        
 14 Mattenson, Tyler          10 LKWD-CA              1:19.72    1:16.06 q&SUM  
                  36.57     1:16.06 (39.49)                                        
 14 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                1:17.72    1:16.06 q&SUM  
                  36.21     1:16.06 (39.85)                                        
 16 Garcia, Anthony           10 SEAL-CA              1:19.94    1:17.02 q&SUM  
                  37.16     1:17.02 (39.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beahan, Andy              10 PVST-CA              1:17.89    1:17.11 &SUM   
                  37.01     1:17.11 (40.10)                                        
 18 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan       10 TRID-CA              1:18.03    1:17.26 &SUM   
                  36.60     1:17.26 (40.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fenza, Alexander          10 MAX-CA               1:18.71    1:17.34 &SUM   
                  37.82     1:17.34 (39.52)                                        
 19 El Fakharani, Karim       10 FAST-CA              1:20.23    1:17.34 &SUM   
                  36.89     1:17.34 (40.45)                                        
 21 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              1:17.32    1:17.39 &SUM   
                  36.54     1:17.39 (40.85)                                        
 22 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA              1:17.78    1:17.75 &SUM   
                  36.38     1:17.75 (41.37)                                        
 23 Reyes, Julian             10 WAC-CA               1:20.02    1:18.16 &SUM   
                  37.88     1:18.16 (40.28)                                        
 24 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA              1:19.11    1:18.19 &SUM   
                  37.56     1:18.19 (40.63)                                        
 25 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA              1:19.66    1:18.24 &SUM   
                  38.28     1:18.24 (39.96)                                        
 26 Haas, Luke                10 CCAT-CA              1:16.81    1:18.26 &SUM   
                  37.25     1:18.26 (41.01)                                        
 27 Hugins, Blake              9 EAST-CA              1:19.16    1:19.16 &SUM   
                  37.53     1:19.16 (41.63)                                        
 28 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              1:19.69    1:19.33 &SUM   
                  38.04     1:19.33 (41.29)                                        
 29 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA               1:19.32    1:19.70 &SUM   
                  37.22     1:19.70 (42.48)                                        
 29 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              1:19.42    1:19.70 &SUM   
                  37.94     1:19.70 (41.76)                                        
 31 Wright, Grady             10 GWSC-CA              1:19.20    1:20.09 &SUM   
                  38.39     1:20.09 (41.70)                                        
 32 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA              1:19.02    1:22.33        
                  38.57     1:22.33 (43.76)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeo, Aiden          10 ROSE-CA              2:23.87    2:25.40 &SUM    20  
                  33.39     1:10.69 (37.30)     1:49.04 (38.35)     2:25.40 (36.36)
  2 Tsuei, Kyle         10 TRID-CA              2:35.46    2:36.16 &SUM    17  
                  35.18                             1:57.76 ( )     2:36.16 (38.40)
  3 Bezanilla, Bret     10 PATH-CA              2:36.66    2:38.58 &SUM    16  
                  36.12     1:17.52 (41.40)     1:59.28 (41.76)     2:38.58 (39.30)
  4 Ho, Matthew         10 CERR-CA              2:40.35    2:40.30 &SUM    15  
                  36.52     1:17.92 (41.40)     2:00.49 (42.57)     2:40.30 (39.81)
  5 Walters, Ciel       10 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:40.93    2:40.49 &SUM    14  
                  36.45     1:17.12 (40.67)     1:59.93 (42.81)     2:40.49 (40.56)
  6 Reimer, Trenton     10 SCAL-CA              2:44.60    2:42.66 &SUM    13  
                  36.97     1:19.45 (42.48)     2:03.55 (44.10)     2:42.66 (39.11)
  7 Arellano, Jayden     9 Morning Star-CA      2:39.75    2:44.46 &SUM    12  
                  36.69     1:19.16 (42.47)     2:02.95 (43.79)     2:44.46 (41.51)
 -- Gomez, Jason        10 SGAC-CA              2:39.53         DQ        
                  36.99     1:17.67 (40.68)     1:58.94 (41.27)          DQ (39.51)
B - Final
  9 Rosas, Miztli       10 MPMR-CA              2:46.02    2:39.81 &SUM     9  
                  36.17     1:16.48 (40.31)     1:59.35 (42.87)     2:39.81 (40.46)
 10 Nguyen, Mason       10 AZOT-CA              2:46.66    2:42.18 &SUM     7  
                  36.56     1:18.00 (41.44)     2:01.25 (43.25)     2:42.18 (40.93)
 11 Lee-Nguyen, Brenda  10 TRID-CA              2:45.86    2:44.70 &SUM     6  
                  37.08     1:18.84 (41.76)     2:02.88 (44.04)     2:44.70 (41.82)
 12 Perrigue, Mason     10 ROSE-CA              2:44.97    2:45.12 &SUM     5  
                  36.90     1:18.61 (41.71)     2:02.57 (43.96)     2:45.12 (42.55)
 13 Wang, Eric          10 AZOT-CA              2:49.56    2:48.54 &SUM     4  
                  38.59     1:22.48 (43.89)     2:06.34 (43.86)     2:48.54 (42.20)
 14 Garcia, Anthony     10 SEAL-CA              2:47.86    2:48.66 &SUM     3  
                  38.99     1:22.74 (43.75)     2:06.83 (44.09)     2:48.66 (41.83)
 15 Mai, Derrick        10 DA-CA                2:48.75    2:48.99 &SUM     2  
                  40.26     1:24.74 (44.48)     2:08.95 (44.21)     2:48.99 (40.04)
 16 Mattenson, Tyler    10 LKWD-CA              2:47.25    2:50.18 &SUM     1  
                  38.11     1:21.57 (43.46)     2:05.91 (44.34)     2:50.18 (44.27)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA              2:25.71    2:23.87 q&SUM  
                  32.97     1:09.83 (36.86)     1:47.13 (37.30)     2:23.87 (36.74)
  2 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA              2:36.14    2:35.46 q&SUM  
                  34.48     1:15.49 (41.01)     1:57.39 (41.90)     2:35.46 (38.07)
  3 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA              2:35.64    2:36.66 q&SUM  
                  37.51     1:16.51 (39.00)     1:58.24 (41.73)     2:36.66 (38.42)
  4 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC-CA              2:47.31    2:39.53 q&SUM  
                  38.03     1:19.63 (41.60)     2:00.41 (40.78)     2:39.53 (39.12)
  5 Arellano, Jayden           9 Morning Star-CA      2:50.12    2:39.75 q&SUM  
                  37.56     1:19.32 (41.76)     2:00.68 (41.36)     2:39.75 (39.07)
  6 Ho, Matthew               10 CERR-CA              2:47.91    2:40.35 q&SUM  
                  36.37     1:17.73 (41.36)     2:00.36 (42.63)     2:40.35 (39.99)
  7 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:44.61    2:40.93 q&SUM  
                  35.36     1:16.02 (40.66)     1:59.37 (43.35)     2:40.93 (41.56)
  8 Reimer, Trenton           10 SCAL-CA              2:43.30    2:44.60 q&SUM  
                  37.35     1:20.11 (42.76)     2:03.89 (43.78)     2:44.60 (40.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              2:49.96    2:44.97 q&SUM  
                  37.04     1:19.42 (42.38)     2:03.52 (44.10)     2:44.97 (41.45)
 10 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan       10 TRID-CA              2:45.27    2:45.86 q&SUM  
                  37.38     1:19.79 (42.41)     2:03.70 (43.91)     2:45.86 (42.16)
 11 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              2:43.63    2:46.02 q&SUM  
                  35.75     1:18.57 (42.82)     2:03.98 (45.41)     2:46.02 (42.04)
 12 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA              2:43.41    2:46.66 q&SUM  
                  37.30     1:19.49 (42.19)     2:03.97 (44.48)     2:46.66 (42.69)
 13 Mattenson, Tyler          10 LKWD-CA              2:53.12    2:47.25 q&SUM  
                  36.84     1:20.05 (43.21)     2:04.41 (44.36)     2:47.25 (42.84)
 14 Garcia, Anthony           10 SEAL-CA              2:51.87    2:47.86 q&SUM  
                  37.93     1:21.50 (43.57)     2:05.92 (44.42)     2:47.86 (41.94)
 15 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                2:48.13    2:48.75 q&SUM  
                  38.19     1:21.09 (42.90)     2:06.00 (44.91)     2:48.75 (42.75)
 16 Wang, Eric                10 AZOT-CA              2:46.79    2:49.56 q&SUM  
                  38.23     1:22.58 (44.35)     2:08.83 (46.25)     2:49.56 (40.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wright, Grady             10 GWSC-CA              2:51.26    2:50.19 &SUM   
                  38.31     1:22.24 (43.93)     2:07.84 (45.60)     2:50.19 (42.35)
 18 Thomas, Quinn             10 SCAL-CA              2:49.57    2:51.36 &SUM   
                  38.21     1:23.18 (44.97)     2:09.65 (46.47)     2:51.36 (41.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA              2:51.41    2:51.49 &SUM   
                  39.89     1:25.13 (45.24)     2:09.87 (44.74)     2:51.49 (41.62)
 20 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              2:54.88    2:53.87 &SUM   
                  40.15     1:25.41 (45.26)     2:09.99 (44.58)     2:53.87 (43.88)
 21 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              2:53.53    2:53.92 &SUM   
                  40.96     1:25.57 (44.61)     2:09.11 (43.54)     2:53.92 (44.81)
 22 Muni, Mit                  8 CERR-CA              2:47.81    2:54.72 &SUM   
                  38.82     1:23.78 (44.96)     2:10.28 (46.50)     2:54.72 (44.44)
 23 Reyes, Julian             10 WAC-CA               2:50.73    2:55.04 &SUM   
                  40.73     1:25.00 (44.27)     2:10.89 (45.89)     2:55.04 (44.15)
 24 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA               2:47.10    2:55.79        
                  39.72     1:26.43 (46.71)     2:12.57 (46.14)     2:55.79 (43.22)
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsuei, Kyle         10 TRID-CA                36.46      35.42 &SUM    20  
  2 Lin, Brandon        10 VISN-CA                37.82      36.92 &SUM    17  
  3 Thongintra, Taylor  10 AZOT-CA                37.92      37.19 &SUM    16  
  4 Ali, Amir            9 AZOT-CA                38.32      38.44 &SUM    15  
  5 Thomas, Quinn       10 SCAL-CA                39.78      39.12 &SUM    14  
  6 Wu, Ivan            10 ARSC-CA                39.13      39.13 &SUM    13  
  7 Rosas, Miztli       10 MPMR-CA                39.64      39.27 &SUM    12  
  8 Reimer, Trenton     10 SCAL-CA                38.95      39.92 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Rodenkirch, Jack    10 ZAP-CA                 40.14      39.36 &SUM     9  
 10 Luong, Eric         10 MPMR-CA                40.04      39.93 &SUM     7  
 11 Mai, Derrick        10 DA-CA                  41.54      40.29 &SUM     6  
 12 Zhang, Bokai        10 MPMR-CA                40.67      40.37 &SUM     5  
 13 Baek, Joseph         9 AZOT-CA                41.62      40.66 &SUM     4  
 14 Wang, Jared         10 SCAL-CA                41.00      41.27 &SUM     3  
 15 Cortez, Michael      9 ALPH-CA                41.52      42.30 &SUM     2  
 16 Cerera, Josiah      10 PATH-CA                41.21      43.21 &SUM     1  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA                36.46      36.46 q&SUM  
  2 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA                37.79      37.82 q&SUM  
  3 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA                38.35      37.92 q&SUM  
  4 Ali, Amir                  9 AZOT-CA                41.29      38.32 q&SUM  
  5 Reimer, Trenton           10 SCAL-CA                39.50      38.95 q&SUM  
  6 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA                40.15      39.13 q&SUM  
  7 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                39.23      39.64 q&SUM  
  8 Thomas, Quinn             10 SCAL-CA                40.37      39.78 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luong, Eric               10 MPMR-CA                41.61      40.04 q&SUM  
 10 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 42.24      40.14 q&SUM  
 11 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA                40.52      40.67 q&SUM  
 12 Wang, Jared               10 SCAL-CA                43.91      41.00 q&SUM  
 13 Cerera, Josiah            10 PATH-CA                40.86      41.21 q&SUM  
 14 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA                42.54      41.52 q&SUM  
 15 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                  42.88      41.54 q&SUM  
 16 Baek, Joseph               9 AZOT-CA                42.81      41.62 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haas, Luke                10 CCAT-CA                40.75      41.88 &SUM   
 18 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA                41.76      41.95 &SUM   
 18 Wright, Grady             10 GWSC-CA                41.96      41.95 &SUM   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Taylor, AJ                10 UN-11-CA/VISN          42.66      42.04 &SUM   
 21 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                42.77      42.11 &SUM   
 22 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA                42.51      42.18 &SUM   
 23 Fenza, Alexander          10 MAX-CA                 43.42      42.21 &SUM   
 24 Lee, Caden                10 FAST-CA                43.32      42.26 &SUM   
 24 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA     43.49      42.26 &SUM   
 26 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA                41.94      42.27 &SUM   
 27 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                43.49      42.59 &SUM   
 28 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC-CA                46.68      42.75 &SUM   
 29 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                 43.48      42.91 &SUM   
 30 Manzanero, Ryan           10 ROSE-CA                42.89      42.95 &SUM   
 31 Shim, Aidan               10 FAST-CA                43.63      43.06 &SUM   
 32 Beahan, Andy              10 PVST-CA                42.41      43.22 &SUM   
 33 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                41.69      43.30 &SUM   
 34 Park, Joshua               9 CERR-CA                42.91      43.44 &SUM   
 35 Nguyen, Blake              9 JCCW-CA                41.64      43.67        
 36 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 43.47      43.70        
 37 Arellano, Jayden           9 Morning Star-CA        42.41      44.00        
 38 Yeung, Aidan              10 RORA-CA                43.51      44.17        
 39 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 42.91      44.69        
 40 Muni, Mit                  8 CERR-CA                43.10      45.05        
 -- Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA                42.70         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reimer, Trenton     10 SCAL-CA              1:25.19    1:22.90 &SUM    20  
                  40.26     1:22.90 (42.64)                                        
  2 Ali, Amir            9 AZOT-CA              1:24.55    1:23.42 &SUM    17  
                  41.76     1:23.42 (41.66)                                        
  3 Rosas, Miztli       10 MPMR-CA              1:28.75    1:25.70 &SUM    16  
                  41.21     1:25.70 (44.49)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Mason       10 AZOT-CA              1:27.78    1:27.12 &SUM    15  
                  42.14     1:27.12 (44.98)                                        
  5 Thomas, Quinn       10 SCAL-CA              1:27.15    1:27.20 &SUM    14  
                  42.30     1:27.20 (44.90)                                        
  6 Kim, Roy             8 TCS-CA               1:27.85    1:27.40 &SUM    13  
                  43.39     1:27.40 (44.01)                                        
  7 Luong, Eric         10 MPMR-CA              1:27.29    1:27.69 &SUM    12  
                  42.81     1:27.69 (44.88)                                        
  8 Fenza, Alexander    10 MAX-CA               1:28.60    1:28.99 &SUM    11  
                  44.90     1:28.99 (44.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mai, Derrick        10 DA-CA                1:29.60    1:27.16 &SUM     9  
                  43.19     1:27.16 (43.97)                                        
 10 Zhang, Bokai        10 MPMR-CA              1:29.40    1:28.48 &SUM     7  
                  42.99     1:28.48 (45.49)                                        
 11 Wu, Ivan            10 ARSC-CA              1:29.70    1:28.51 &SUM     6  
                  42.14     1:28.51 (46.37)                                        
 12 Tsai, Orion          9 ROSE-CA              1:30.10    1:28.74 &SUM     5  
                  43.26     1:28.74 (45.48)                                        
 13 Wang, Jared         10 SCAL-CA              1:30.62    1:29.76 &SUM     4  
                  44.13     1:29.76 (45.63)                                        
 14 Fadipe, Aleks       10 CCAT-CA              1:31.03    1:29.92 &SUM     3  
                  44.30     1:29.92 (45.62)                                        
 15 Baek, Joseph         9 AZOT-CA              1:30.19    1:31.08 &SUM     2  
                  45.05     1:31.08 (46.03)                                        
 16 Cerera, Josiah      10 PATH-CA              1:31.28    1:33.34 &SUM     1  
                  45.66     1:33.34 (47.68)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ali, Amir                  9 AZOT-CA              1:23.11    1:24.55 q&SUM  
                  41.57     1:24.55 (42.98)                                        
  2 Reimer, Trenton           10 SCAL-CA              1:26.25    1:25.19 q&SUM  
                  41.58     1:25.19 (43.61)                                        
  3 Thomas, Quinn             10 SCAL-CA              1:28.58    1:27.15 q&SUM  
                  41.96     1:27.15 (45.19)                                        
  4 Luong, Eric               10 MPMR-CA              1:25.94    1:27.29 q&SUM  
  5 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA              1:28.66    1:27.78 q&SUM  
                  42.79     1:27.78 (44.99)                                        
  6 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA               1:31.59    1:27.85 q&SUM  
                  44.40     1:27.85 (43.45)                                        
  7 Fenza, Alexander          10 MAX-CA               1:32.16    1:28.60 q&SUM  
                  43.79     1:28.60 (44.81)                                        
  8 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              1:26.89    1:28.75 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:26.52    1:29.40 q&SUM  
                  44.09     1:29.40 (45.31)                                        
 10 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                1:29.71    1:29.60 q&SUM  
                  43.19     1:29.60 (46.41)                                        
 11 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA              1:27.16    1:29.70 q&SUM  
                  42.76     1:29.70 (46.94)                                        
 12 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              1:32.70    1:30.10 q&SUM  
                  44.05     1:30.10 (46.05)                                        
 13 Baek, Joseph               9 AZOT-CA              1:34.21    1:30.19 q&SUM  
                  42.70     1:30.19 (47.49)                                        
 14 Wang, Jared               10 SCAL-CA              1:32.63    1:30.62 q&SUM  
                  44.33     1:30.62 (46.29)                                        
 15 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA              1:32.76    1:31.03 q&SUM  
                  43.88     1:31.03 (47.15)                                        
 16 Cerera, Josiah            10 PATH-CA              1:30.50    1:31.28 q&SUM  
                  43.95     1:31.28 (47.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arellano, Jayden           9 Morning Star-CA      1:33.44    1:31.49 &SUM   
                  45.32     1:31.49 (46.17)                                        
 18 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan       10 TRID-CA              1:29.93    1:31.76 &SUM   
                  44.30     1:31.76 (47.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haas, Luke                10 CCAT-CA              1:31.41    1:32.08 &SUM   
                  45.06     1:32.08 (47.02)                                        
 20 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              1:31.88    1:32.13 &SUM   
                  45.24     1:32.13 (46.89)                                        
 21 Wright, Grady             10 GWSC-CA              1:31.83    1:32.26 &SUM   
                  44.83     1:32.26 (47.43)                                        
 22 Walters, Ciel             10 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:32.71    1:32.43 &SUM   
                  44.19     1:32.43 (48.24)                                        
 23 Taylor, AJ                10 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:32.98    1:32.45 &SUM   
                  47.17     1:32.45 (45.28)                                        
 24 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA              1:32.48    1:33.28 &SUM   
                  45.56     1:33.28 (47.72)                                        
 25 Shim, Aidan               10 FAST-CA              1:33.86    1:33.91 &SUM   
                  45.38     1:33.91 (48.53)                                        
 26 Park, Joshua               9 CERR-CA              1:31.56    1:34.04 &SUM   
                  46.02     1:34.04 (48.02)                                        
 27 Ma, Ian                   10 PATH-CA              1:34.27    1:34.93        
                  46.04     1:34.93 (48.89)                                        
 28 Lee, Caden                10 FAST-CA              1:33.42    1:34.94        
                  45.43     1:34.94 (49.51)                                        
 29 Muni, Mit                  8 CERR-CA              1:30.17    1:35.10        
                  46.71     1:35.10 (48.39)                                        
 30 Lee, Michael              10 TRID-CA              1:34.79    1:35.37        
                  46.07     1:35.37 (49.30)                                        
 31 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:32.94    1:37.02        
                  48.06     1:37.02 (48.96)                                        
 32 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA               1:30.42    1:43.61        
                  49.47     1:43.61 (54.14)                                        
 -- Beahan, Andy              10 PVST-CA              1:32.50         DQ        
                  44.57          DQ (44.96)                                        
 -- Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               1:35.18         DQ        
                  46.17          DQ (48.96)                                        
 -- Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA              1:19.96         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          50.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thongintra, Taylor  10 AZOT-CA                40.54      39.26 &SUM    20  
  2 Lin, Brandon        10 VISN-CA                40.86      40.82 &SUM    17  
  3 Yang, Henry         10 ROSE-CA                41.10      41.71 &SUM    16  
  4 Deshler, Noah       10 SCAL-CA                44.24      43.36 &SUM    15  
  5 Ho, Matthew         10 CERR-CA                45.31      43.75 &SUM    14  
  6 Perrigue, Mason     10 ROSE-CA                44.38      43.94 &SUM    13  
  7 Valentine, Chase    10 JCCW-CA                44.85      44.64 &SUM    12  
  8 Ali, Amir            9 AZOT-CA                44.84      47.11 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Kusuma, Aston        8 RORA-CA                47.36      45.05 &SUM     9  
 10 Cortez, Michael      9 ALPH-CA                48.34      46.43 &SUM     7  
 11 Inostroza, Alessan   9 VISN-CA                47.47      47.61 &SUM     6  
 12 Hugins, Blake        9 EAST-CA                47.49      47.84 &SUM     5  
 13 Mattenson, Tyler    10 LKWD-CA                47.41      47.94 &SUM     4  
 14 Paita, Carl         10 CCAT-CA                47.69      47.97 &SUM     3  
 15 Manzur, Leo         10 TSM-CA                 47.52      48.34 &SUM     2  
 16 Fernando, Titus      9 LKWD-CA                47.61      49.15 &SUM     1  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          50.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA                38.03      40.54 q&SUM  
  2 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA                41.22      40.86 q&SUM  
  3 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                41.92      41.10 q&SUM  
  4 Deshler, Noah             10 SCAL-CA                44.55      44.24 q&SUM  
  5 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA                45.50      44.38 q&SUM  
  6 Ali, Amir                  9 AZOT-CA                44.09      44.84 q&SUM  
  7 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA                45.76      44.85 q&SUM  
  8 Ho, Matthew               10 CERR-CA                47.01      45.31 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kusuma, Aston              8 RORA-CA                47.20      47.36 q&SUM  
 10 Mattenson, Tyler          10 LKWD-CA                49.81      47.41 q&SUM  
 11 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                46.80      47.47 q&SUM  
 12 Hugins, Blake              9 EAST-CA                48.28      47.49 q&SUM  
 13 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 46.05      47.52 q&SUM  
 14 Fernando, Titus            9 LKWD-CA                49.37      47.61 q&SUM  
 15 Paita, Carl               10 CCAT-CA                46.03      47.69 q&SUM  
 16 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA                47.51      48.34 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reyes, Julian             10 WAC-CA                 48.53      48.37 &SUM   
 18 Hunter, Jeremy            10 GWSC-CA                48.16      48.55 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Milar, Clark              10 RFSH-CA                49.91      48.66 &SUM   
 20 Nguyen, Blake              9 JCCW-CA                47.94      49.01 &SUM   
 21 Beahan, Andy              10 PVST-CA                48.38      49.16 &SUM   
 22 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                47.45      49.32 &SUM   
 23 Orendain, Emilio          10 LDST-CA                49.25      49.44 &SUM   
 24 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA                48.75      50.19        
 25 Cerera, Josiah            10 PATH-CA                48.68      50.36        
 26 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                 49.70      50.37        
 27 Ma, Ian                   10 PATH-CA                49.14      50.90        
 28 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 49.93      52.00        
 29 Bai, Ethan                10 ROSE-CA                49.44      52.61        
 30 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 49.49      54.32        
 -- Shim, Aidan               10 FAST-CA                50.04         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Anthony           10 SEAL-CA                50.03         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:48.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thongintra, Taylor  10 AZOT-CA              1:30.25    1:27.11 &SUM    20  
                  40.27     1:27.11 (46.84)                                        
  2 Lin, Brandon        10 VISN-CA              1:30.52    1:30.27 &SUM    17  
                  41.55     1:30.27 (48.72)                                        
  3 Yang, Henry         10 ROSE-CA              1:32.61    1:30.98 &SUM    16  
                  42.75     1:30.98 (48.23)                                        
  4 Perrigue, Mason     10 ROSE-CA              1:34.58    1:32.87 &SUM    15  
                  43.85     1:32.87 (49.02)                                        
  5 Deshler, Noah       10 SCAL-CA              1:33.58    1:34.33 &SUM    14  
                  44.45     1:34.33 (49.88)                                        
  6 Ho, Matthew         10 CERR-CA              1:38.00    1:34.62 &SUM    13  
                  44.88     1:34.62 (49.74)                                        
  7 Valentine, Chase    10 JCCW-CA              1:35.98    1:34.79 &SUM    12  
                  45.33     1:34.79 (49.46)                                        
  8 Cortez, Michael      9 ALPH-CA              1:38.17    1:35.78 &SUM    11  
                  45.83     1:35.78 (49.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ali, Amir            9 AZOT-CA              1:39.63    1:36.52 &SUM     9  
                  45.94     1:36.52 (50.58)                                        
 10 Park, Joshua         9 CERR-CA              1:41.65    1:40.58 &SUM     7  
                  49.09     1:40.58 (51.49)                                        
 11 Luong, Eric         10 MPMR-CA              1:39.90    1:41.31 &SUM     6  
                  48.77     1:41.31 (52.54)                                        
 12 Paita, Carl         10 CCAT-CA              1:40.26    1:43.48 &SUM     5  
                  48.69     1:43.48 (54.79)                                        
 13 Kusuma, Aston        8 RORA-CA              1:44.96    1:43.62 &SUM     4  
                  49.14     1:43.62 (54.48)                                        
 14 Yi, Ethan           10 ROSE-CA              1:45.93    1:45.45 &SUM     3  
                  50.21     1:45.45 (55.24)                                        
 15 Cerera, Josiah      10 PATH-CA              1:46.08    1:48.47          2  
                  52.12     1:48.47 (56.35)                                        
 -- Haas, Luke          10 CCAT-CA              1:45.50         NS        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:48.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              1:25.97    1:30.25 q&SUM  
                  42.22     1:30.25 (48.03)                                        
  2 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA              1:28.96    1:30.52 q&SUM  
                  42.47     1:30.52 (48.05)                                        
  3 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:29.94    1:32.61 q&SUM  
                  42.84     1:32.61 (49.77)                                        
  4 Deshler, Noah             10 SCAL-CA              1:35.76    1:33.58 q&SUM  
                  44.66     1:33.58 (48.92)                                        
  5 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              1:36.68    1:34.58 q&SUM  
                  44.60     1:34.58 (49.98)                                        
  6 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA              1:37.26    1:35.98 q&SUM  
                  45.52     1:35.98 (50.46)                                        
  7 Ho, Matthew               10 CERR-CA              1:41.12    1:38.00 q&SUM  
                  45.92     1:38.00 (52.08)                                        
  8 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA              1:38.46    1:38.17 q&SUM  
                  47.36     1:38.17 (50.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ali, Amir                  9 AZOT-CA              1:38.92    1:39.63 q&SUM  
                  47.68     1:39.63 (51.95)                                        
 10 Luong, Eric               10 MPMR-CA              1:43.94    1:39.90 q&SUM  
                  48.22     1:39.90 (51.68)                                        
 11 Paita, Carl               10 CCAT-CA              1:45.38    1:40.26 q&SUM  
                  47.51     1:40.26 (52.75)                                        
 12 Park, Joshua               9 CERR-CA              1:47.42    1:41.65 q&SUM  
                  49.09     1:41.65 (52.56)                                        
 13 Kusuma, Aston              8 RORA-CA              1:47.34    1:44.96 q&SUM  
                  51.07     1:44.96 (53.89)                                        
 14 Haas, Luke                10 CCAT-CA              1:44.14    1:45.50 q&SUM  
                  49.32     1:45.50 (56.18)                                        
 15 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:44.67    1:45.93 q&SUM  
                  51.12     1:45.93 (54.81)                                        
 16 Cerera, Josiah            10 PATH-CA              1:48.02    1:46.08 q&SUM  
                  50.14     1:46.08 (55.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:41.16    1:46.17 &SUM   
                  50.80     1:46.17 (55.37)                                        
 18 Reyes, Julian             10 WAC-CA               1:44.22    1:46.43 &SUM   
                  50.59     1:46.43 (55.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor, AJ                10 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:43.78    1:48.18 &SUM   
                  51.72     1:48.18 (56.46)                                        
 20 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA               1:44.75    1:48.73        
                  51.11     1:48.73 (57.62)                                        
 21 Ma, Ian                   10 PATH-CA              1:45.79    1:49.29        
                  53.67     1:49.29 (55.62)                                        
 22 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA              1:45.70    1:53.18        
                  53.08   1:53.18 (1:00.10)                                        
 23 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:47.43    1:53.85        
                  53.59   1:53.85 (1:00.26)                                        
 24 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA              1:43.75    1:54.66        
                  54.25   1:54.66 (1:00.41)                                        
 -- Hunter, Jeremy            10 GWSC-CA              1:45.00         DQ        
                  50.34          DQ (58.88)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeo, Aiden          10 ROSE-CA                31.95      31.71 &SUM    20  
  2 Yang, Henry         10 ROSE-CA                34.99      34.79 &SUM    17  
  3 Tsuei, Kyle         10 TRID-CA                34.45      35.19 &SUM    16  
  4 Haas, Luke          10 CCAT-CA                36.69      36.28 &SUM    15  
  5 Zhang, Bokai        10 MPMR-CA                37.08      36.43 &SUM    14  
  6 Garcia, Anthony     10 SEAL-CA                37.06      37.06 &SUM    13  
  7 Luong, Eric         10 MPMR-CA                37.46      38.10 &SUM    12  
 -- Nguyen, Mason       10 AZOT-CA                36.91         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Gomez, Jason        10 SGAC-CA                37.75      36.89 &SUM     9  
 10 Valentine, Chase    10 JCCW-CA                38.19      37.14 &SUM     7  
 11 Milar, Clark        10 RFSH-CA                38.81      37.70 &SUM     6  
 12 Nguyen, Blake        9 JCCW-CA                38.96      38.61 &SUM     5  
 13 Wang, Eric          10 AZOT-CA                38.33      38.63 &SUM     4  
 14 Kusuma, Aston        8 RORA-CA                38.32      39.05 &SUM     3  
 15 Inostroza, Alessan   9 VISN-CA                38.39      39.13 &SUM     2  
 16 Bezanilla, Bret     10 PATH-CA                37.89      40.38 &SUM     1  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA                32.82      31.95 q&SUM  
  2 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA                38.19      34.45 q&SUM  
  3 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                35.01      34.99 q&SUM  
  4 Haas, Luke                10 CCAT-CA                38.14      36.69 q&SUM  
  5 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA                39.17      36.91 q&SUM  
  6 Garcia, Anthony           10 SEAL-CA                38.64      37.06 q&SUM  
  7 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA                37.41      37.08 q&SUM  
  8 Luong, Eric               10 MPMR-CA                37.44      37.46 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC-CA                39.12      37.75 q&SUM  
 10 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA                39.12      37.89 q&SUM  
 11 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA                37.40      38.19 q&SUM  
 12 Kusuma, Aston              8 RORA-CA                38.83      38.32 q&SUM  
 13 Wang, Eric                10 AZOT-CA                39.13      38.33 q&SUM  
 14 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                38.56      38.39 q&SUM  
 15 Milar, Clark              10 RFSH-CA                41.50      38.81 q&SUM  
 16 Nguyen, Blake              9 JCCW-CA                40.20      38.96 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 40.08      39.12 &SUM   
 18 Wang, Jared               10 SCAL-CA                40.62      39.17 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                38.53      39.18 &SUM   
 20 Ali, Amir                  9 AZOT-CA                38.59      39.25 &SUM   
 21 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA                38.92      39.42 &SUM   
 22 Park, Joshua               9 CERR-CA                39.61      39.80 &SUM   
 23 Shim, Aidan               10 FAST-CA                41.19      39.99 &SUM   
 24 Thomas, Quinn             10 SCAL-CA                41.57      40.16 &SUM   
 25 Westermeyer, Noah          9 GWSC-CA                41.42      40.51 &SUM   
 26 Troccoli, Niccolo          9 AZOT-CA                40.41      40.76 &SUM   
 27 Mattenson, Tyler          10 LKWD-CA                39.95      41.03 &SUM   
 28 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                 41.08      41.08 &SUM   
 29 Fadipe, Aleks             10 CCAT-CA                41.52      41.39 &SUM   
 30 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA                41.10      41.55        
 31 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                41.46      42.26        
 32 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 41.29      43.04        
 33 Taylor, AJ                10 UN-11-CA/VISN          41.16      43.40        
 -- Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA                34.90         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeo, Aiden          10 ROSE-CA              1:11.38    1:11.75 &SUM    20  
                  32.52     1:11.75 (39.23)                                        
  2 Thongintra, Taylor  10 AZOT-CA              1:21.45    1:18.06 &SUM    17  
                  35.81     1:18.06 (42.25)                                        
  3 Lin, Brandon        10 VISN-CA              1:19.37    1:20.07 &SUM    16  
                  37.51     1:20.07 (42.56)                                        
  4 Yang, Henry         10 ROSE-CA              1:24.07    1:22.11 &SUM    15  
                  38.14     1:22.11 (43.97)                                        
  5 Deshler, Noah       10 SCAL-CA              1:24.06    1:23.35 &SUM    14  
                  40.47     1:23.35 (42.88)                                        
  6 Luong, Eric         10 MPMR-CA              1:23.08    1:23.65 &SUM    13  
                  38.00     1:23.65 (45.65)                                        
  7 Cortez, Michael      9 ALPH-CA              1:22.89    1:23.93 &SUM    12  
                  40.53     1:23.93 (43.40)                                        
  8 Haas, Luke          10 CCAT-CA              1:27.05    1:25.98 &SUM    11  
                  40.07     1:25.98 (45.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Valentine, Chase    10 JCCW-CA              1:28.03    1:23.01 &SUM     9  
                  39.35     1:23.01 (43.66)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Mason       10 AZOT-CA              1:29.35    1:25.20 &SUM     7  
                  37.66     1:25.20 (47.54)                                        
 11 Park, Joshua         9 CERR-CA              1:27.26    1:25.95 &SUM     6  
                  39.79     1:25.95 (46.16)                                        
 12 Wang, Jared         10 SCAL-CA              1:28.07    1:27.69 &SUM     5  
                  41.95     1:27.69 (45.74)                                        
 13 Garcia, Anthony     10 SEAL-CA              1:27.94    1:27.79 &SUM     4  
                  39.87     1:27.79 (47.92)                                        
 14 Arellano, Jayden     9 Morning Star-CA      1:32.13    1:33.15 &SUM     3  
                  42.80     1:33.15 (50.35)                                        
 15 Troccoli, Niccolo    9 AZOT-CA              1:33.18    1:34.26 &SUM     2  
                  44.69     1:34.26 (49.57)                                        
 16 Chiang, Matthew      9 AZOT-CA              1:31.71    1:38.74          1  
                  45.18     1:38.74 (53.56)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA              1:13.19    1:11.38 q&SUM  
                  32.46     1:11.38 (38.92)                                        
  2 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA              1:20.86    1:19.37 q&SUM  
                  37.16     1:19.37 (42.21)                                        
  3 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              1:16.85    1:21.45 q&SUM  
                  37.66     1:21.45 (43.79)                                        
  4 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA              1:27.69    1:22.89 q&SUM  
                  39.56     1:22.89 (43.33)                                        
  5 Luong, Eric               10 MPMR-CA              1:25.15    1:23.08 q&SUM  
                  38.07     1:23.08 (45.01)                                        
  6 Deshler, Noah             10 SCAL-CA              1:27.35    1:24.06 q&SUM  
                  38.24     1:24.06 (45.82)                                        
  7 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:24.86    1:24.07 q&SUM  
                  38.09     1:24.07 (45.98)                                        
  8 Haas, Luke                10 CCAT-CA              1:30.58    1:27.05 q&SUM  
                  37.55     1:27.05 (49.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Joshua               9 CERR-CA              1:28.85    1:27.26 q&SUM  
                  40.49     1:27.26 (46.77)                                        
 10 Garcia, Anthony           10 SEAL-CA              1:31.01    1:27.94 q&SUM  
                  40.15     1:27.94 (47.79)                                        
 11 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA              1:26.54    1:28.03 q&SUM  
                  39.66     1:28.03 (48.37)                                        
 12 Wang, Jared               10 SCAL-CA              1:29.43    1:28.07 q&SUM  
                  40.69     1:28.07 (47.38)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA              1:29.57    1:29.35 q&SUM  
                  39.04     1:29.35 (50.31)                                        
 14 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA              1:37.42    1:31.71 q&SUM  
                  42.93     1:31.71 (48.78)                                        
 15 Arellano, Jayden           9 Morning Star-CA      1:30.71    1:32.13 q&SUM  
                  41.88     1:32.13 (50.25)                                        
 16 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA              1:37.68    1:32.53 q&SUM  
                  41.35     1:32.53 (51.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Troccoli, Niccolo          9 AZOT-CA              1:37.32    1:33.18 &SUM   
                  45.40     1:33.18 (47.78)                                        
 18 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA               1:37.83    1:33.61 &SUM   
                  42.83     1:33.61 (50.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:32.84    1:33.63 &SUM   
                  42.80     1:33.63 (50.83)                                        
 20 Kusuma, Aston              8 RORA-CA              1:32.39    1:34.35 &SUM   
                  43.54     1:34.35 (50.81)                                        
 21 Wang, Eric                10 AZOT-CA              1:30.83    1:34.78 &SUM   
                  42.98     1:34.78 (51.80)                                        
 22 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA               1:33.12    1:34.95 &SUM   
                  41.67     1:34.95 (53.28)                                        
 23 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:31.01    1:35.36 &SUM   
                  43.09     1:35.36 (52.27)                                        
 24 Westermeyer, Noah          9 GWSC-CA              1:38.92    1:36.19 &SUM   
                  42.60     1:36.19 (53.59)                                        
 25 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              1:34.02    1:36.88 &SUM   
                  44.39     1:36.88 (52.49)                                        
 26 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan       10 TRID-CA              1:38.56    1:40.94        
                  46.26     1:40.94 (54.68)                                        
 27 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA              1:37.01    1:47.73        
                  48.62     1:47.73 (59.11)                                        
 28 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:34.90    1:51.68        
                  49.24   1:51.68 (1:02.44)                                        
 -- Taylor, AJ                10 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:36.81         DQ        
                  45.57          DQ (52.31)                                        
 -- Gomez, Jason              10 SGAC-CA              1:28.34         DQ        
                  40.17          DQ (44.14)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeo, Aiden          10 ROSE-CA              2:45.27    2:42.29 &SUM    20  
                  32.78     1:15.30 (42.52)     2:05.65 (50.35)     2:42.29 (36.64)
  2 Yang, Henry         10 ROSE-CA              2:50.02    2:48.24 &SUM    17  
                  36.23     1:22.47 (46.24)     2:10.92 (48.45)     2:48.24 (37.32)
  3 Lin, Brandon        10 VISN-CA              2:51.99    2:48.56 &SUM    16  
                  37.91     1:20.76 (42.85)     2:10.37 (49.61)     2:48.56 (38.19)
  4 Thongintra, Taylor  10 AZOT-CA              2:52.92    2:50.80 &SUM    15  
                  36.52     1:23.53 (47.01)     2:10.64 (47.11)     2:50.80 (40.16)
  5 Ali, Amir            9 AZOT-CA              3:00.90    2:58.39 &SUM    14  
                  40.82     1:24.75 (43.93)     2:18.30 (53.55)     2:58.39 (40.09)
  6 Luong, Eric         10 MPMR-CA              3:02.81    3:01.42 &SUM    13  
                  37.09     1:24.28 (47.19)     2:19.62 (55.34)     3:01.42 (41.80)
  7 Nguyen, Mason       10 AZOT-CA              3:05.36    3:03.65 &SUM    12  
                  36.87     1:25.29 (48.42)     2:21.65 (56.36)     3:03.65 (42.00)
  8 Reimer, Trenton     10 SCAL-CA              3:05.20    3:05.16 &SUM    11  
                  40.70     1:26.21 (45.51)     2:23.52 (57.31)     3:05.16 (41.64)
B - Final
  9 Park, Joshua         9 CERR-CA              3:11.29    3:04.47 &SUM     9  
                  40.97     1:29.98 (49.01)     2:24.90 (54.92)     3:04.47 (39.57)
 10 Perrigue, Mason     10 ROSE-CA              3:08.28    3:05.69 &SUM     7  
                  41.44     1:32.43 (50.99)     2:23.98 (51.55)     3:05.69 (41.71)
 11 Lee-Nguyen, Brenda  10 TRID-CA              3:12.69    3:08.23 &SUM     6  
                  44.16     1:31.57 (47.41)     2:28.19 (56.62)     3:08.23 (40.04)
 12 Rosas, Miztli       10 MPMR-CA              3:08.95    3:08.34 &SUM     5  
                  42.10     1:28.55 (46.45)   2:28.92 (1:00.37)     3:08.34 (39.42)
 13 Zhang, Bokai        10 MPMR-CA              3:12.47    3:08.51 &SUM     4  
                  40.27     1:29.67 (49.40)     2:26.96 (57.29)     3:08.51 (41.55)
 14 Garcia, Anthony     10 SEAL-CA              3:09.60    3:11.75 &SUM     3  
                  41.24     1:30.57 (49.33)     2:28.92 (58.35)     3:11.75 (42.83)
 15 Mai, Derrick        10 DA-CA                3:11.62    3:12.18 &SUM     2  
                  43.29     1:33.06 (49.77)     2:30.73 (57.67)     3:12.18 (41.45)
 -- Inostroza, Alessan   9 VISN-CA              3:14.30         DQ        
                  42.35     1:37.31 (54.96)     2:35.29 (57.98)          DQ (45.74)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA              2:44.64    2:45.27 q&SUM  
                  33.59     1:17.20 (43.61)     2:07.73 (50.53)     2:45.27 (37.54)
  2 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              2:51.30    2:50.02 q&SUM  
                  35.97     1:21.16 (45.19)     2:10.95 (49.79)     2:50.02 (39.07)
  3 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA              2:51.05    2:51.99 q&SUM  
                  38.42     1:21.38 (42.96)     2:09.04 (47.66)     2:51.99 (42.95)
  4 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              2:51.44    2:52.92 q&SUM  
                  37.16     1:23.75 (46.59)     2:12.79 (49.04)     2:52.92 (40.13)
  5 Ali, Amir                  9 AZOT-CA              3:00.53    3:00.90 q&SUM  
                  41.20     1:27.99 (46.79)     2:21.10 (53.11)     3:00.90 (39.80)
  6 Luong, Eric               10 MPMR-CA              3:04.98    3:02.81 q&SUM  
                  38.02     1:24.02 (46.00)     2:19.97 (55.95)     3:02.81 (42.84)
  7 Reimer, Trenton           10 SCAL-CA              3:07.77    3:05.20 q&SUM  
                  40.73     1:25.50 (44.77)     2:23.56 (58.06)     3:05.20 (41.64)
  8 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA              3:05.67    3:05.36 q&SUM  
                  37.86     1:26.75 (48.89)     2:22.14 (55.39)     3:05.36 (43.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              3:10.38    3:08.28 q&SUM  
                  42.13     1:34.05 (51.92)     2:26.67 (52.62)     3:08.28 (41.61)
 10 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              3:09.46    3:08.95 q&SUM  
                  42.31     1:29.11 (46.80)     2:28.15 (59.04)     3:08.95 (40.80)
 11 Garcia, Anthony           10 SEAL-CA              3:15.89    3:09.60 q&SUM  
                  39.87     1:29.89 (50.02)     2:27.46 (57.57)     3:09.60 (42.14)
 12 Park, Joshua               9 CERR-CA              3:12.14    3:11.29 q&SUM  
                  42.26     1:34.34 (52.08)     2:29.38 (55.04)     3:11.29 (41.91)
 13 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                3:11.53    3:11.62 q&SUM  
                  42.62     1:32.60 (49.98)     2:29.79 (57.19)     3:11.62 (41.83)
 14 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              3:09.67    3:12.47 q&SUM  
                  43.09     1:32.60 (49.51)     2:29.25 (56.65)     3:12.47 (43.22)
 15 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan       10 TRID-CA              3:14.05    3:12.69 q&SUM  
                  46.20     1:34.55 (48.35)     2:32.67 (58.12)     3:12.69 (40.02)
 16 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              3:15.15    3:14.30 q&SUM  
                  41.76     1:33.39 (51.63)     2:30.34 (56.95)     3:14.30 (43.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              3:15.29    3:14.60 &SUM   
                  46.39     1:35.08 (48.69)     2:31.47 (56.39)     3:14.60 (43.13)
 18 Mattenson, Tyler          10 LKWD-CA              3:15.55    3:14.63 &SUM   
                  41.90     1:33.91 (52.01)     2:31.53 (57.62)     3:14.63 (43.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              3:17.15    3:15.60 &SUM   
                  43.70     1:35.68 (51.98)     2:32.82 (57.14)     3:15.60 (42.78)
 -- Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA              3:07.22         DQ        
                  40.91     1:32.65 (51.74)     2:26.60 (53.95)          DQ (41.81)
 -- Taylor, AJ                10 UN-11-CA/VISN        3:12.06         DQ        
                  45.38     1:35.11 (49.73)     2:34.47 (59.36)          DQ (41.98)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:30.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:33.80  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:16.81    2:15.20 &SUM    40  
     1) Thongintra, Taylor 10           2) Wang, Eric 10                  
     3) Zhang, Justin 10                4) Ali, Amir 9                    
                  33.28     1:07.78 (34.50)     1:41.10 (33.32)     2:15.20 (34.10)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  2:21.06    2:15.35 &SUM    34  
     1) Perrigue, Mason 10              2) Yang, Henry 10                 
     3) Tsai, Orion 9                   4) Yeo, Aiden 10                  
                  35.80     1:09.00 (33.20)     1:44.69 (35.69)     2:15.35 (30.66)
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            2:23.53    2:24.87 &SUM    32  
     1) Luong, Eric 10                  2) Caloza, Ryan 10                
     3) Zhang, Bokai 10                 4) Rosas, Miztli 10               
                  52.01     1:16.34 (24.33)     1:51.57 (35.23)     2:24.87 (33.30)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  2:20.41    2:26.50 &SUM    30  
     1) Manzanero, Ryan 10              2) Yi, Ethan 10                   
     3) Monaghan, Aidan 10              4) Melkumyants, Vahagn 10         
                  35.57     1:13.15 (37.58)     1:49.22 (36.07)     2:26.50 (37.28)
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       2:33.03    2:26.51 &SUM    28  
     1) Haas, Luke 10                   2) Fadipe, Aleks 10               
     3) Haas, Liam 9                    4) Bilgi, Demir 9                 
                  34.57     1:08.77 (34.20)     1:46.46 (37.69)     2:26.51 (40.05)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:29.66    2:27.69 &SUM    26  
     1) Baek, Joseph 9                  2) Chiang, Matthew 9              
     3) Troccoli, Niccolo 9             4) Nguyen, Mason 10               
                  35.46     1:22.77 (47.31)     1:53.17 (30.40)     2:27.69 (34.52)
  7 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                           2:30.10    2:31.98 &SFT    24  
     1) Nguyen, Blake 9                 2) Wilson, Liam 8                 
     3) Hastings, Caleb 8               4) Valentine, Chase 10            
                  37.25     1:22.39 (45.14)     1:59.97 (37.58)     2:31.98 (32.01)
  8 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                     2:33.48    2:34.18         22  
     1) Kusuma, Aston 8                 2) Chiu, Kaden 9                  
     3) Yeung, Aidan 10                 4) Sui, Richard 10                
                  37.79     1:17.58 (39.79)     1:56.29 (38.71)     2:34.18 (37.89)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   2:35.89    2:36.99         18  
     1) Fernando, Titus 9               2) Tran, Cameron 10               
     3) Flores, Sam 8                   4) Mattenson, Tyler 10            
                  41.06     1:21.06 (40.00)     2:00.57 (39.51)     2:36.99 (36.42)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          2:21.68         DQ        
     1) Deshler, Noah 10                2) Reimer, Trenton 10             
     3) Wang, Jared 10                  4) Thomas, Quinn 10               
                  35.05     1:09.04 (33.99)     1:43.41 (34.37)          DQ (32.59)
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:57.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        3:01.40  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:31.66    2:28.02 &SUM    40  
     1) Ali, Amir 9                     2) Thongintra, Taylor 10          
     3) Nguyen, Mason 10                4) Wang, Eric 10                  
                  57.60                             1:54.14 ( )     2:28.02 (33.88)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  2:32.16    2:29.95 &SUM    34  
     1) Yeo, Aiden 10                   2) Perrigue, Mason 10             
     3) Yang, Henry 10                  4) Tsai, Orion 9                  
                  34.97     1:19.49 (44.52)   2:25.38 (1:05.89)      2:29.95 (4.57)
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            2:45.74    2:46.84 &SUM    32  
     1) Rosas, Miztli 10                2) Luong, Eric 10                 
     3) Zhang, Bokai 10                 4) Caloza, Ryan 10                
                  39.74     1:26.83 (47.09)     2:23.58 (56.75)     2:46.84 (23.26)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:47.23    2:50.26 &SUM    30  
     1) Baek, Joseph 9                  2) Tirado, Marco Pablo 10         
     3) Troccoli, Niccolo 9             4) Zhang, Justin 10               
                  41.65     1:32.14 (50.49)   2:50.26 (1:18.12)                    
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               2:52.84    2:50.38 &SUM    28  
     1) Wright, Grady 10                2) Hunter, Jeremy 10              
     3) Westermeyer, Noah 9             4) Mackinnon, Aiden 8             
                  41.66                             2:11.09 ( )     2:50.38 (39.29)
  6 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                     2:52.75    2:51.31 &SUM    26  
     1) Yeung, Aidan 10                 2) Lay, Ethan 10                  
     3) Kusuma, Aston 8                 4) Sui, Richard 10                
                  45.87                             2:12.69 ( )     2:51.31 (38.62)
  7 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       2:48.26    2:55.05 &SUM    24  
     1) Fadipe, Aleks 10                2) Haas, Luke 10                  
     3) Haas, Liam 9                    4) Bilgi, Demir 9                 
                  42.18     1:30.11 (47.93)     2:23.73 (53.62)     2:55.05 (31.32)
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   2:54.20    2:55.47 &SUM    22  
     1) Flores, Sam 8                   2) Fernando, Titus 9              
     3) Mattenson, Tyler 10             4) Tran, Cameron 10               
                  49.03     1:37.00 (47.97)   2:39.79 (1:02.79)     2:55.47 (15.68)
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  2:48.09    2:55.60 &SUM    18  
     1) Monaghan, Aidan 10              2) Yi, Ethan 10                   
     3) Melkumyants, Vahagn 10          4) Manzanero, Ryan 10             
                  44.16     1:30.95 (46.79)     2:13.27 (42.32)     2:55.60 (42.33)
 10 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                           2:56.27    2:56.88 &SUM    14  
     1) Nguyen, Blake 9                 2) Hastings, Caleb 8              
     3) Valentine, Chase 10             4) Wilson, Liam 8                 
                  43.64     1:41.57 (57.93)     2:18.70 (37.13)     2:56.88 (38.18)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          2:38.60         DQ        
     1) Reimer, Trenton 10              2) Deshler, Noah 10               
     3) Wang, Jared 10                  4) Thomas, Quinn 10               
                  40.34     1:28.82 (48.48)     2:03.71 (34.89)          DQ (32.95)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tower, Zach         11 TSM-CA                 27.82      27.34 &SUM    20  
  2 Sun, Ian            12 AZOT-CA                28.36      27.48 &SUM    17  
  3 Mashkovich, Mark    12 CCAT-CA                28.27      27.83 &SUM    16  
  4 Santoso, Gavin      12 ROSE-CA                28.42      27.94 &SUM    15  
  5 Sar, Mordox         12 SEAL-CA                28.50      28.04 &SUM    14  
  6 Schwartz, Alex      12 AZOT-CA                28.50      28.23 &SUM    13  
  7 Saeger, Cole        12 AZOT-CA                28.64      28.40 &SUM    12  
  8 Cervantes, Ryan     12 ROSE-CA                28.82      29.16 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Chowdhury, Arin     12 SEAL-CA                29.18      28.64 &SUM     9  
 10 Darbo, Jean         11 VISN-CA                28.88      28.69 &SUM     7  
 11 Pang, Frank         12 MPMR-CA                29.25      28.93 &SUM     6  
 12 Huang, Jianson      12 ARSC-CA                28.84      29.15 &SUM     5  
 13 Marasigan, Canyon   12 VISN-CA                29.48      29.18 &SUM     4  
 14 Seo, Dave           12 FAST-CA                29.53      29.20 &SUM     3  
 15 Farrington, Sebast  12 ARSC-CA                29.40      29.58 &SUM     2  
 16 Labrado, Gabriel    12 Dolphins-CA            29.63      29.61 &SUM     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 28.37      27.82 q&SUM  
  2 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA                29.01      28.27 q&SUM  
  3 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                29.23      28.36 q&SUM  
  4 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA                28.72      28.42 q&SUM  
  5 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA                29.08      28.50 q&SUM  
  5 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA                29.35      28.50 q&SUM  
  7 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA                29.42      28.64 q&SUM  
  8 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA                29.89      28.82 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                29.44      28.84 q&SUM  
 10 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                29.32      28.88 q&SUM  
 11 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA                29.83      29.18 q&SUM  
 12 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                28.97      29.25 q&SUM  
 13 Farrington, Sebastian     12 ARSC-CA                30.48      29.40 q&SUM  
 14 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA                29.49      29.48 q&SUM  
 15 Petho, Almos              12 FROG-CA                30.28      29.49 q&SUM  
 16 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA                30.25      29.53 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Labrado, Gabriel          12 Dolphins-CA            29.81      29.63 &SUM   
 18 Sangasy, Lukas            12 CMAC-CA                31.13      29.71 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                30.09      29.77 &SUM   
 19 DiCesaris, Russ           12 STOP-CA                30.78      29.77 &SUM   
 21 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                30.14      29.79 &SUM   
 22 Martinez, Noah            12 LKWD-CA                30.51      29.81 &SUM   
 23 Zhang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA                29.75      29.89 &SUM   
 24 Gu, Max                   12 ROSE-CA                29.75      29.91 &SUM   
 25 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                29.97      29.96 &SUM   
 26 Ho, Connor                12 EAST-CA                31.28      30.20 &SUM   
 27 Argueta, AJ               12 LKWD-CA                31.16      30.35 &SUM   
 28 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA                31.09      30.57 &SUM   
 29 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA                31.37      30.63 &SUM   
 30 Overton, Connor           12 PVST-CA                30.05      30.65 &SUM   
 31 Wu, Evan                  11 AZOT-CA                30.95      30.70 &SUM   
 32 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                 31.46      30.74 &SUM   
 33 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                30.99      30.83 &SUM   
 33 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                31.34      30.83 &SUM   
 35 Tseng, Jaren              12 AZOT-CA                30.50      30.84 &SUM   
 36 Arie, Aidan               12 CMAC-CA                30.63      30.98 &SUM   
 37 Quevedo, Gerardo          12 LMST-CA                31.57      31.00 &SUM   
 38 Yoo, Issac                11 MPMR-CA                30.78      31.05 &SUM   
 39 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA                 31.39      31.07 &SUM   
 40 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                31.29      31.19 &SUM   
 41 Johnson, Timmy            11 Shore Aquatics-CA      31.48      31.30 &SUM   
 42 Gu, Ethan                 12 ROSE-CA                31.02      31.31 &SUM   
 43 Krishnan, Alex            11 FAST-CA                30.63      31.34 &SUM   
 44 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA                31.56      31.43 &SUM   
 45 Castillo, Daniel          11 CCAT-CA                31.85      31.79 &SUM   
 46 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-06-CA/MPMR          31.58      31.83 &SUM   
 47 Kim, David                12 CERR-CA                31.89      31.88 &SUM   
 48 Mac, Dylan                11 AZOT-CA                31.60      32.60        
 49 Jiang, Kenny              11 RORA-CA                31.61      32.81        
 -- Simic, Luca               12 DA-CA                  31.79         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaaban, Alan       12 TSM-CA               1:01.08      59.21 &SUM    20  
                  29.39       59.21 (29.82)                                        
  2 Liu, Ray            12 ROSE-CA              1:00.12      59.57 &SUM    17  
                  28.69       59.57 (30.88)                                        
  3 Devis, Kenneth Chr  12 ROSE-CA              1:00.82    1:00.26 &SUM    16  
                  29.43     1:00.26 (30.83)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Alex      12 AZOT-CA              1:01.06    1:01.27 &SUM    15  
                  29.22     1:01.27 (32.05)                                        
  5 Tower, Zach         11 TSM-CA               1:01.65    1:01.63 &SUM    14  
                  29.22     1:01.63 (32.41)                                        
  6 Chowdhury, Arin     12 SEAL-CA              1:02.60    1:01.77 &SUM    13  
                  30.18     1:01.77 (31.59)                                        
  7 Mashkovich, Mark    12 CCAT-CA              1:02.01    1:01.89 &SUM    12  
                  29.84     1:01.89 (32.05)                                        
  8 Jue, Evan           12 LKWD-CA              1:02.53    1:03.20 &SUM    11  
                  30.81     1:03.20 (32.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Santoso, Gavin      12 ROSE-CA              1:02.63    1:01.21 &SUM     9  
                  29.09     1:01.21 (32.12)                                        
 10 Sar, Mordox         12 SEAL-CA              1:02.67    1:01.28 &SUM     7  
                  29.81     1:01.28 (31.47)                                        
 11 Saeger, Cole        12 AZOT-CA              1:02.91    1:02.18 &SUM     6  
                  29.67     1:02.18 (32.51)                                        
 12 Pang, Frank         12 MPMR-CA              1:03.02    1:03.40 &SUM     5  
                  30.51     1:03.40 (32.89)                                        
 13 Cervantes, Ryan     12 ROSE-CA              1:03.89    1:03.87 &SUM     4  
                  30.73     1:03.87 (33.14)                                        
 14 Shaffer, Jake       12 GWSC-CA              1:03.76    1:04.01 &SUM     3  
                  30.17     1:04.01 (33.84)                                        
 15 Hickman, Jay        11 AZOT-CA              1:04.39    1:04.18 &SUM     2  
                  31.01     1:04.18 (33.17)                                        
 16 Gu, Max             12 ROSE-CA              1:04.33    1:05.26 &SUM     1  
                  31.19     1:05.26 (34.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA                59.85    1:00.12 q&SUM  
                  29.14     1:00.12 (30.98)                                        
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:01.63    1:00.82 q&SUM  
                  28.87     1:00.82 (31.95)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              1:02.65    1:01.06 q&SUM  
                  29.21     1:01.06 (31.85)                                        
  4 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               1:00.39    1:01.08 q&SUM  
                  29.95     1:01.08 (31.13)                                        
  5 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               1:02.53    1:01.65 q&SUM  
                  29.55     1:01.65 (32.10)                                        
  6 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA              1:03.00    1:02.01 q&SUM  
                  30.21     1:02.01 (31.80)                                        
  7 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              1:03.39    1:02.53 q&SUM  
                  30.58     1:02.53 (31.95)                                        
  8 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA              1:04.76    1:02.60 q&SUM  
                  30.71     1:02.60 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA              1:02.96    1:02.63 q&SUM  
                  29.67     1:02.63 (32.96)                                        
 10 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA              1:02.93    1:02.67 q&SUM  
                  30.22     1:02.67 (32.45)                                        
 11 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA              1:04.03    1:02.91 q&SUM  
                  29.97     1:02.91 (32.94)                                        
 12 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              1:03.95    1:03.02 q&SUM  
                  29.99     1:03.02 (33.03)                                        
 13 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA              1:05.65    1:03.76 q&SUM  
                  30.10     1:03.76 (33.66)                                        
 14 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              1:04.98    1:03.89 q&SUM  
                  30.29     1:03.89 (33.60)                                        
 15 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA              1:06.09    1:04.11 q&SUM  
                  31.20     1:04.11 (32.91)                                        
 16 Gu, Max                   12 ROSE-CA              1:06.34    1:04.33 q&SUM  
                  31.04     1:04.33 (33.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hickman, Jay              11 AZOT-CA              1:08.99    1:04.39 &SUM   
                  30.59     1:04.39 (33.80)                                        
 18 Lee, Nathan               11 CERR-CA              1:05.21    1:04.56 &SUM   
                  31.14     1:04.56 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA              1:04.35    1:04.60 &SUM   
                  31.10     1:04.60 (33.50)                                        
 20 Farrington, Sebastian     12 ARSC-CA              1:08.48    1:04.69 &SUM   
                  30.82     1:04.69 (33.87)                                        
 21 Arie, Aidan               12 CMAC-CA              1:06.96    1:05.14 &SUM   
                  31.10     1:05.14 (34.04)                                        
 22 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              1:06.62    1:05.26 &SUM   
                  31.56     1:05.26 (33.70)                                        
 23 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              1:06.04    1:05.27 &SUM   
                  32.24     1:05.27 (33.03)                                        
 24 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA              1:06.87    1:05.56 &SUM   
                  29.92     1:05.56 (35.64)                                        
 25 Martinez, Noah            12 LKWD-CA              1:07.00    1:05.65 &SUM   
 26 Labrado, Gabriel          12 Dolphins-CA          1:05.98    1:05.84 &SUM   
                  30.59     1:05.84 (35.25)                                        
 27 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              1:08.24    1:05.85 &SUM   
                  31.74     1:05.85 (34.11)                                        
 28 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:05.76    1:05.94 &SUM   
                  31.43     1:05.94 (34.51)                                        
 29 Yum, Kevin                12 FAST-CA              1:07.21    1:06.44 &SUM   
                  31.93     1:06.44 (34.51)                                        
 30 DiCesaris, Russ           12 STOP-CA              1:06.13    1:06.54 &SUM   
                  32.26     1:06.54 (34.28)                                        
 31 Gu, Ethan                 12 ROSE-CA              1:08.14    1:06.95 &SUM   
                  32.26     1:06.95 (34.69)                                        
 32 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              1:07.78    1:06.98 &SUM   
                  31.89     1:06.98 (35.09)                                        
 33 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              1:07.23    1:07.09 &SUM   
                  31.81     1:07.09 (35.28)                                        
 34 Xagorarakis, Avrum        11 CMAC-CA              1:08.03    1:07.19 &SUM   
                  32.52     1:07.19 (34.67)                                        
 35 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:08.38    1:07.54 &SUM   
                  32.80     1:07.54 (34.74)                                        
 36 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA              1:07.52    1:07.64 &SUM   
                  32.33     1:07.64 (35.31)                                        
 36 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:08.64    1:07.64 &SUM   
                  32.52     1:07.64 (35.12)                                        
 38 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              1:09.35    1:08.02 &SUM   
                  33.25     1:08.02 (34.77)                                        
 39 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA              1:07.67    1:08.08 &SUM   
                  32.46     1:08.08 (35.62)                                        
 40 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-06-CA/MPMR        1:07.92    1:08.40 &SUM   
                  32.49     1:08.40 (35.91)                                        
 41 Yoo, Issac                11 MPMR-CA              1:08.15    1:08.68 &SUM   
                  32.86     1:08.68 (35.82)                                        
 42 Krishnan, Alex            11 FAST-CA              1:08.10    1:08.73 &SUM   
                  32.82     1:08.73 (35.91)                                        
 43 Overton, Connor           12 PVST-CA              1:07.21    1:08.78 &SUM   
                  32.24     1:08.78 (36.54)                                        
 44 Jue, Lucas                11 LKWD-CA              1:09.31    1:08.79 &SUM   
                  33.51     1:08.79 (35.28)                                        
 45 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               1:08.64    1:08.99 &SUM   
                  32.40     1:08.99 (36.59)                                        
 46 Castillo, Daniel          11 CCAT-CA              1:09.58    1:09.73        
                  33.78     1:09.73 (35.95)                                        
 47 Ranawat, Siddh            12 SCAL-CA              1:09.44    1:10.39        
                  33.54     1:10.39 (36.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaaban, Alan       12 TSM-CA               2:09.42    2:07.56 &SUM    20  
                  29.54     1:01.17 (31.63)     1:35.12 (33.95)     2:07.56 (32.44)
  2 Liu, Ray            12 ROSE-CA              2:12.08    2:09.92 &SUM    17  
                  29.92     1:02.70 (32.78)     1:36.66 (33.96)     2:09.92 (33.26)
  3 Tower, Zach         11 TSM-CA               2:12.57    2:10.15 &SUM    16  
                  30.44     1:03.48 (33.04)     1:37.30 (33.82)     2:10.15 (32.85)
  4 Schwartz, Alex      12 AZOT-CA              2:12.07    2:10.25 &SUM    15  
                  30.09     1:03.04 (32.95)     1:37.21 (34.17)     2:10.25 (33.04)
  5 Kim, Edward         11 MPMR-CA              2:12.69    2:11.58 &SUM    14  
                  31.63     1:05.21 (33.58)     1:38.67 (33.46)     2:11.58 (32.91)
  6 Jue, Evan           12 LKWD-CA              2:13.15    2:12.41 &SUM    13  
                  31.21     1:04.94 (33.73)     1:39.22 (34.28)     2:12.41 (33.19)
  7 Sun, Ian            12 AZOT-CA              2:14.63    2:13.30 &SUM    12  
                  30.35     1:04.18 (33.83)     1:38.80 (34.62)     2:13.30 (34.50)
  8 Saeger, Cole        12 AZOT-CA              2:15.22    2:13.87 &SUM    11  
                  30.85     1:05.61 (34.76)     1:40.54 (34.93)     2:13.87 (33.33)
B - Final
  9 Chowdhury, Arin     12 SEAL-CA              2:16.49    2:14.58 &SUM     9  
                  31.52     1:05.84 (34.32)     1:40.87 (35.03)     2:14.58 (33.71)
 10 Sar, Mordox         12 SEAL-CA              2:16.31    2:15.26 &SUM     7  
                  32.42     1:05.97 (33.55)     1:40.81 (34.84)     2:15.26 (34.45)
 11 Lee, Nathan         11 CERR-CA              2:17.28    2:16.10 &SUM     6  
                  31.42     1:05.94 (34.52)     1:41.32 (35.38)     2:16.10 (34.78)
 12 Pang, Frank         12 MPMR-CA              2:16.97    2:16.71 &SUM     5  
                  32.24     1:06.86 (34.62)     1:42.25 (35.39)     2:16.71 (34.46)
 13 Mashkovich, Mark    12 CCAT-CA              2:18.20    2:17.26 &SUM     4  
                  32.11     1:08.58 (36.47)     1:43.53 (34.95)     2:17.26 (33.73)
 14 Cervantes, Ryan     12 ROSE-CA              2:20.55    2:18.09 &SUM     3  
                  31.36     1:06.32 (34.96)     1:42.83 (36.51)     2:18.09 (35.26)
 15 Shaffer, Jake       12 GWSC-CA              2:18.65    2:18.98 &SUM     2  
                  31.50     1:06.52 (35.02)     1:43.00 (36.48)     2:18.98 (35.98)
 16 Corona, Uzziel      12 VISN-CA              2:20.18    2:22.94 &SUM     1  
                  31.63     1:07.49 (35.86)     1:45.47 (37.98)     2:22.94 (37.47)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               2:10.24    2:09.42 q&SUM  
                  30.85     1:03.37 (32.52)     1:36.89 (33.52)     2:09.42 (32.53)
  2 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              2:13.26    2:12.07 q&SUM  
                  30.44     1:04.31 (33.87)     1:38.74 (34.43)     2:12.07 (33.33)
  3 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              2:11.96    2:12.08 q&SUM  
                  29.87     1:03.89 (34.02)     1:38.32 (34.43)     2:12.08 (33.76)
  4 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               2:12.18    2:12.57 q&SUM  
                  30.54     1:03.86 (33.32)     1:38.25 (34.39)     2:12.57 (34.32)
  5 Kim, Edward               11 MPMR-CA              2:16.47    2:12.69 q&SUM  
                  31.31     1:05.59 (34.28)     1:39.79 (34.20)     2:12.69 (32.90)
  6 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              2:13.13    2:13.15 q&SUM  
                  31.78     1:05.38 (33.60)     1:39.37 (33.99)     2:13.15 (33.78)
  7 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              2:20.90    2:14.63 q&SUM  
                  30.75     1:04.65 (33.90)     1:39.86 (35.21)     2:14.63 (34.77)
  8 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA              2:18.29    2:15.22 q&SUM  
                  30.97     1:05.43 (34.46)     1:41.36 (35.93)     2:15.22 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA              2:20.64    2:16.31 q&SUM  
                  31.36     1:06.00 (34.64)     1:41.91 (35.91)     2:16.31 (34.40)
 10 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA              2:23.58    2:16.49 q&SUM  
                  31.73     1:06.48 (34.75)     1:41.83 (35.35)     2:16.49 (34.66)
 11 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              2:17.98    2:16.97 q&SUM  
                  31.11     1:05.75 (34.64)     1:41.66 (35.91)     2:16.97 (35.31)
 12 Lee, Nathan               11 CERR-CA              2:18.87    2:17.28 q&SUM  
                  31.75     1:06.00 (34.25)     1:41.54 (35.54)     2:17.28 (35.74)
 13 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA              2:17.99    2:18.20 q&SUM  
                  31.24     1:06.55 (35.31)     1:43.47 (36.92)     2:18.20 (34.73)
 14 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA              2:21.28    2:18.65 q&SUM  
                  31.68     1:07.27 (35.59)     1:43.62 (36.35)     2:18.65 (35.03)
 15 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              2:28.09    2:20.18 q&SUM  
                  31.61     1:06.64 (35.03)     1:44.09 (37.45)     2:20.18 (36.09)
 16 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              2:21.93    2:20.55 q&SUM  
                  31.41     1:07.40 (35.99)     1:44.15 (36.75)     2:20.55 (36.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hickman, Jay              11 AZOT-CA              2:28.78    2:20.79 &SUM   
                  31.05     1:07.12 (36.07)     1:45.95 (38.83)     2:20.79 (34.84)
 18 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA              2:24.21    2:21.25 &SUM   
                  32.09     1:08.69 (36.60)     1:46.61 (37.92)     2:21.25 (34.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA              2:18.90    2:21.37 &SUM   
                  32.09     1:08.90 (36.81)     1:46.79 (37.89)     2:21.37 (34.58)
 20 Arie, Aidan               12 CMAC-CA              2:24.25    2:22.72 &SUM   
                  32.29     1:08.12 (35.83)     1:45.94 (37.82)     2:22.72 (36.78)
 21 Yum, Kevin                12 FAST-CA              2:24.48    2:23.38 &SUM   
                  33.01     1:09.40 (36.39)     1:46.90 (37.50)     2:23.38 (36.48)
 22 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              2:25.88    2:23.44 &SUM   
                  32.40     1:09.10 (36.70)     1:46.76 (37.66)     2:23.44 (36.68)
 23 Mo, Cheney                11 UN-04-CA/CERR        2:27.60    2:23.63 &SUM   
                  32.34     1:08.80 (36.46)     1:47.00 (38.20)     2:23.63 (36.63)
 24 Stewart, Max              11 JCCW-CA              2:26.52    2:23.67 &SUM   
                  33.25     1:10.59 (37.34)     1:47.44 (36.85)     2:23.67 (36.23)
 25 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA              2:27.38    2:24.31 &SUM   
                  34.39     1:11.37 (36.98)     1:48.80 (37.43)     2:24.31 (35.51)
 26 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              2:27.92    2:24.51 &SUM   
                  34.24     1:11.15 (36.91)     1:48.79 (37.64)     2:24.51 (35.72)
 27 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              2:30.85    2:24.57 &SUM   
                  33.14     1:10.04 (36.90)     1:47.92 (37.88)     2:24.57 (36.65)
 28 DiCesaris, Russ           12 STOP-CA              2:24.34    2:24.79 &SUM   
                  33.35     1:09.64 (36.29)     1:47.91 (38.27)     2:24.79 (36.88)
 29 Xagorarakis, Avrum        11 CMAC-CA              2:26.77    2:26.11 &SUM   
                  34.16     1:12.41 (38.25)     1:50.24 (37.83)     2:26.11 (35.87)
 30 Overton, Connor           12 PVST-CA              2:25.80    2:26.95 &SUM   
                  32.73     1:10.26 (37.53)     1:49.22 (38.96)     2:26.95 (37.73)
 31 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              2:29.18    2:27.00 &SUM   
                  32.41     1:09.08 (36.67)     1:48.53 (39.45)     2:27.00 (38.47)
 32 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-06-CA/MPMR        2:26.95    2:27.14 &SUM   
                  33.41     1:10.66 (37.25)     1:49.00 (38.34)     2:27.14 (38.14)
 33 Jue, Lucas                11 LKWD-CA              2:25.45    2:28.43 &SUM   
                  34.07     1:12.20 (38.13)     1:50.74 (38.54)     2:28.43 (37.69)
 34 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA              2:29.10    2:28.64 &SUM   
                  32.78     1:10.35 (37.57)     1:50.27 (39.92)     2:28.64 (38.37)
 35 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA              2:30.63    2:29.38 &SUM   
                  33.79     1:11.96 (38.17)     1:51.81 (39.85)     2:29.38 (37.57)
 36 Han, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              2:28.70    2:29.47 &SUM   
                  31.70     1:08.46 (36.76)     1:48.45 (39.99)     2:29.47 (41.02)
 37 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              2:28.31    2:29.59 &SUM   
                  34.44     1:12.38 (37.94)     1:51.91 (39.53)     2:29.59 (37.68)
 38 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              2:30.87    2:31.03 &SUM   
                  33.48     1:11.49 (38.01)     1:52.33 (40.84)     2:31.03 (38.70)
 39 Allen, Chris              11 EAST-CA              2:30.16    2:32.03        
                  36.34     1:15.32 (38.98)     1:55.33 (40.01)     2:32.03 (36.70)
 40 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               2:29.38    2:32.45        
                  34.63     1:13.31 (38.68)     1:52.83 (39.52)     2:32.45 (39.62)
 41 Ranawat, Siddh            12 SCAL-CA              2:28.52    2:33.72        
                  35.29     1:13.61 (38.32)     1:53.91 (40.30)     2:33.72 (39.81)
 42 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              2:29.64    2:33.93        
                  34.85     1:14.00 (39.15)     1:54.26 (40.26)     2:33.93 (39.67)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        5:25.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Yum, Kevin                12 FAST-CA              4:56.52    4:47.44 &SUM   
                  32.25     1:08.25 (36.00)     1:44.88 (36.63)     2:21.88 (37.00)
        2:59.47 (37.59)     3:36.47 (37.00)     4:13.48 (37.01)     4:47.44 (33.96)
  2 Zhang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA              4:56.52    4:47.69 &SUM   
                  32.81     1:08.79 (35.98)     1:45.25 (36.46)     2:22.66 (37.41)
        3:00.00 (37.34)     3:36.90 (36.90)     4:13.86 (36.96)     4:47.69 (33.83)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:25.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaaban, Alan       12 TSM-CA               4:33.58    4:27.61 &SUM    20  
                  32.06     1:05.81 (33.75)     1:39.24 (33.43)     2:13.18 (33.94)
        2:47.97 (34.79)     3:22.01 (34.04)     3:54.82 (32.81)     4:27.61 (32.79)
  2 Jue, Evan           12 LKWD-CA              4:44.06    4:32.74 &SUM    17  
                  32.27     1:06.79 (34.52)     1:41.50 (34.71)     2:16.34 (34.84)
        2:51.30 (34.96)     3:26.27 (34.97)     4:00.06 (33.79)     4:32.74 (32.68)
  3 Schwartz, Alex      12 AZOT-CA              4:40.63    4:33.28 &SUM    16  
                  31.24     1:05.49 (34.25)     1:40.45 (34.96)     2:15.60 (35.15)
        2:50.75 (35.15)     3:25.68 (34.93)     4:00.00 (34.32)     4:33.28 (33.28)
  4 Liu, Ray            12 ROSE-CA              4:45.52    4:37.68 &SUM    15  
                  31.37     1:05.68 (34.31)     1:41.24 (35.56)     2:16.38 (35.14)
        2:53.04 (36.66)     3:28.02 (34.98)     4:04.22 (36.20)     4:37.68 (33.46)
  5 Pang, Frank         12 MPMR-CA              4:50.06    4:48.12 &SUM    14  
                  33.02     1:08.82 (35.80)     1:45.47 (36.65)     2:21.97 (36.50)
        2:59.28 (37.31)     3:36.08 (36.80)     4:12.57 (36.49)     4:48.12 (35.55)
  6 Lee, Nathan         11 CERR-CA              4:53.39    4:50.61 &SUM    13  
                  32.52     1:08.25 (35.73)     1:45.23 (36.98)     2:22.57 (37.34)
        2:59.77 (37.20)     3:37.45 (37.68)     4:14.49 (37.04)     4:50.61 (36.12)
  7 Mendoza, Saul       12 COMM-CA              4:54.47    4:52.31 &SUM    12  
                  33.93     1:10.67 (36.74)     1:48.48 (37.81)     2:25.24 (36.76)
        3:02.84 (37.60)     3:39.73 (36.89)     4:16.74 (37.01)     4:52.31 (35.57)
  8 Yum, Kevin          12 FAST-CA              4:56.52    4:55.47 &SUM    11  
                  32.61     1:08.63 (36.02)     1:46.32 (37.69)     2:24.35 (38.03)
        3:02.44 (38.09)     3:40.85 (38.41)     4:18.82 (37.97)     4:55.47 (36.65)
B - Final
  9 Mashkovich, Mark    12 CCAT-CA              5:01.33    4:49.45 &SUM     9  
                  31.65     1:07.65 (36.00)     1:44.46 (36.81)     2:22.18 (37.72)
        2:59.64 (37.46)     3:37.50 (37.86)     4:14.30 (36.80)     4:49.45 (35.15)
 10 Zhang, Anthony      12 TRID-CA              4:56.52    4:51.33 &SUM     7  
                  32.95     1:09.21 (36.26)     1:46.73 (37.52)     2:24.71 (37.98)
        3:04.02 (39.31)     3:41.00 (36.98)     4:17.76 (36.76)     4:51.33 (33.57)
 11 Jue, Lucas          11 LKWD-CA              4:56.66    4:51.37 &SUM     6  
                  33.82     1:11.04 (37.22)     1:49.52 (38.48)     2:27.80 (38.28)
        3:04.30 (36.50)     3:40.27 (35.97)     4:17.04 (36.77)     4:51.37 (34.33)
 12 Arie, Aidan         12 CMAC-CA              4:58.76    4:58.07 &SUM     5  
                  32.90     1:10.58 (37.68)     1:48.15 (37.57)     2:26.71 (38.56)
        3:05.33 (38.62)     3:43.49 (38.16)     4:21.68 (38.19)     4:58.07 (36.39)
 13 Stewart, Max        11 JCCW-CA              5:01.04    4:58.20 &SUM     4  
                  33.99     1:11.86 (37.87)     1:50.47 (38.61)     2:28.85 (38.38)
        3:07.00 (38.15)     3:45.12 (38.12)     4:22.78 (37.66)     4:58.20 (35.42)
 14 Wang, Hughes        11 ROSE-CA              4:58.50    4:59.41 &SUM     3  
                  33.27     1:10.61 (37.34)     1:49.24 (38.63)     2:27.63 (38.39)
        3:05.94 (38.31)     3:44.72 (38.78)     4:22.70 (37.98)     4:59.41 (36.71)
 15 Sangasy, Lukas      12 CMAC-CA              5:04.67    5:00.67 &SUM     2  
                  33.77     1:11.95 (38.18)     1:51.66 (39.71)     2:30.44 (38.78)
        3:09.88 (39.44)     3:48.66 (38.78)     4:26.80 (38.14)     5:00.67 (33.87)
 16 Xagorarakis, Avrum  11 CMAC-CA              5:01.08    5:01.52 &SUM     1  
                  34.94     1:12.93 (37.99)     1:51.59 (38.66)     2:30.23 (38.64)
        3:09.12 (38.89)     3:47.98 (38.86)     4:26.29 (38.31)     5:01.52 (35.23)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:25.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               4:31.56    4:33.58 q&SUM  
                  33.46     1:05.87 (32.41)     1:40.76 (34.89)     2:15.53 (34.77)
        2:50.52 (34.99)     3:25.67 (35.15)     4:00.69 (35.02)     4:33.58 (32.89)
  2 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              4:38.35    4:40.63 q&SUM  
                  32.05     1:07.32 (35.27)     1:43.35 (36.03)     2:19.23 (35.88)
        2:55.11 (35.88)     3:31.50 (36.39)     4:06.61 (35.11)     4:40.63 (34.02)
  3 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              4:39.46    4:44.06 q&SUM  
                  32.82     1:08.30 (35.48)     1:44.85 (36.55)     2:21.53 (36.68)
        2:58.73 (37.20)     3:34.13 (35.40)     4:09.84 (35.71)     4:44.06 (34.22)
  4 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              4:42.90    4:45.52 q&SUM  
                  32.19     1:08.45 (36.26)     1:45.21 (36.76)     2:22.87 (37.66)
        2:58.70 (35.83)     3:35.62 (36.92)     4:11.42 (35.80)     4:45.52 (34.10)
  5 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              4:53.20    4:50.06 q&SUM  
                  32.73     1:09.36 (36.63)     1:46.00 (36.64)     2:23.69 (37.69)
        3:00.77 (37.08)     3:37.72 (36.95)     4:14.31 (36.59)     4:50.06 (35.75)
  6 Lee, Nathan               11 CERR-CA              4:57.48    4:53.39 q&SUM  
                  32.90     1:09.60 (36.70)     1:47.39 (37.79)     2:25.10 (37.71)
        3:02.69 (37.59)     3:39.59 (36.90)     4:17.06 (37.47)     4:53.39 (36.33)
  7 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA              4:57.75    4:54.47 q&SUM  
                  33.99     1:10.60 (36.61)     1:48.45 (37.85)     2:26.11 (37.66)
        3:03.62 (37.51)     3:41.31 (37.69)     4:18.62 (37.31)     4:54.47 (35.85)
  8 Yum, Kevin                12 FAST-CA              4:57.10    4:56.52 q&SUM  
                  33.55     1:10.63 (37.08)     1:48.95 (38.32)     2:26.95 (38.00)
        3:04.32 (37.37)     3:42.04 (37.72)     4:20.06 (38.02)     4:56.52 (36.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA              5:00.62   J4:56.52 q&SUM  
                  32.36     1:08.72 (36.36)     1:47.10 (38.38)     2:26.02 (38.92)
        3:05.11 (39.09)     3:42.64 (37.53)     4:20.63 (37.99)     4:56.52 (35.89)
 10 Jue, Lucas                11 LKWD-CA              4:55.92    4:56.66 q&SUM  
                  33.91     1:10.95 (37.04)     1:49.27 (38.32)     2:27.93 (38.66)
        3:05.57 (37.64)     3:43.42 (37.85)     4:21.85 (38.43)     4:56.66 (34.81)
 11 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              5:05.30    4:58.50 q&SUM  
                  33.29     1:09.70 (36.41)     1:47.87 (38.17)     2:25.47 (37.60)
        3:03.79 (38.32)     3:42.32 (38.53)     4:21.12 (38.80)     4:58.50 (37.38)
 12 Arie, Aidan               12 CMAC-CA              5:23.56    4:58.76 q&SUM  
                  33.31     1:10.78 (37.47)     1:48.49 (37.71)     2:26.64 (38.15)
        3:05.01 (38.37)     3:43.58 (38.57)     4:21.92 (38.34)     4:58.76 (36.84)
 13 Stewart, Max              11 JCCW-CA              5:02.16    5:01.04 q&SUM  
                  34.23     1:12.37 (38.14)     1:51.31 (38.94)     2:29.71 (38.40)
        3:08.33 (38.62)     3:46.42 (38.09)     4:25.27 (38.85)     5:01.04 (35.77)
 14 Xagorarakis, Avrum        11 CMAC-CA              5:08.37    5:01.08 q&SUM  
                  34.49     1:11.85 (37.36)     1:50.38 (38.53)     2:29.75 (39.37)
        3:08.88 (39.13)     3:46.81 (37.93)     4:24.31 (37.50)     5:01.08 (36.77)
 15 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA              4:54.09    5:01.33 q&SUM  
                  32.81     1:09.95 (37.14)     1:48.09 (38.14)     2:26.09 (38.00)
        3:05.37 (39.28)     3:43.74 (38.37)     4:23.41 (39.67)     5:01.33 (37.92)
 16 Sangasy, Lukas            12 CMAC-CA              5:18.95    5:04.67 q&SUM  
                  34.48     1:13.69 (39.21)     1:53.54 (39.85)     2:32.81 (39.27)
        3:12.85 (40.04)     3:52.64 (39.79)     4:31.91 (39.27)     5:04.67 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              5:06.36    5:05.43 &SUM   
                  34.81     1:13.24 (38.43)     1:51.84 (38.60)     2:30.60 (38.76)
        3:09.55 (38.95)     3:48.21 (38.66)     4:27.88 (39.67)     5:05.43 (37.55)
 18 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              5:08.69    5:06.30 &SUM   
                  33.43     1:10.76 (37.33)     1:49.95 (39.19)     2:29.58 (39.63)
        3:08.84 (39.26)     3:48.63 (39.79)     4:27.80 (39.17)     5:06.30 (38.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mo, Cheney                11 UN-04-CA/CERR        5:05.11    5:07.39 &SUM   
                  33.42     1:10.89 (37.47)     1:50.33 (39.44)     2:30.10 (39.77)
        3:09.85 (39.75)     3:49.29 (39.44)     4:29.30 (40.01)     5:07.39 (38.09)
 20 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA              5:10.12    5:08.64 &SUM   
                  33.94     1:12.13 (38.19)     1:51.38 (39.25)     2:31.22 (39.84)
        3:11.11 (39.89)     3:50.80 (39.69)     4:31.77 (40.97)     5:08.64 (36.87)
 21 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              5:05.71    5:10.89 &SUM   
                  33.66     1:11.92 (38.26)     1:51.79 (39.87)     2:31.95 (40.16)
        3:11.94 (39.99)     3:52.41 (40.47)     4:32.61 (40.20)     5:10.89 (38.28)
 22 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              5:18.72    5:12.50 &SUM   
                  32.99     1:10.64 (37.65)     1:50.26 (39.62)     2:30.57 (40.31)
        3:11.53 (40.96)     3:52.37 (40.84)     4:33.42 (41.05)     5:12.50 (39.08)
 23 Kenefick, Matty           12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:24.43    5:13.05 &SUM   
                  34.89     1:12.75 (37.86)     1:51.92 (39.17)     2:31.76 (39.84)
        3:12.14 (40.38)     3:52.60 (40.46)     4:33.14 (40.54)     5:13.05 (39.91)
 24 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA              5:13.20    5:13.57 &SUM   
                  33.67     1:11.46 (37.79)     1:51.41 (39.95)     2:31.71 (40.30)
        3:13.10 (41.39)     3:54.46 (41.36)     4:36.22 (41.76)     5:13.57 (37.35)
 25 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              5:13.62    5:14.09 &SUM   
                  35.43     1:14.83 (39.40)     1:55.13 (40.30)     2:35.47 (40.34)
        3:15.63 (40.16)     3:56.02 (40.39)     4:36.31 (40.29)     5:14.09 (37.78)
 26 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA              5:21.12    5:14.97 &SUM   
                  35.85     1:14.93 (39.08)     1:54.94 (40.01)     2:35.41 (40.47)
        3:15.56 (40.15)     3:56.83 (41.27)     4:37.15 (40.32)     5:14.97 (37.82)
 27 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA              5:16.40    5:16.60 &SUM   
                  34.92     1:14.79 (39.87)     1:54.97 (40.18)     2:35.76 (40.79)
        3:17.05 (41.29)     3:58.37 (41.32)     4:38.81 (40.44)     5:16.60 (37.79)
 28 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               5:16.05    5:16.69 &SUM   
                  36.17     1:15.58 (39.41)     1:55.21 (39.63)     2:36.65 (41.44)
        3:16.49 (39.84)     3:57.44 (40.95)     4:37.84 (40.40)     5:16.69 (38.85)
 29 Allen, Chris              11 EAST-CA              5:13.81    5:16.75 &SUM   
                  37.86     1:18.90 (41.04)     1:59.99 (41.09)     2:38.03 (38.04)
        3:18.18 (40.15)     3:58.37 (40.19)     4:38.41 (40.04)     5:16.75 (38.34)
 30 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              5:23.91    5:18.49 &SUM   
                  34.52     1:15.24 (40.72)     1:56.62 (41.38)     2:37.82 (41.20)
        3:19.22 (41.40)     4:00.56 (41.34)     4:39.99 (39.43)     5:18.49 (38.50)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devis, Kenneth Chr  12 ROSE-CA                30.97      31.14 &SUM    20  
  2 Kim, Edward         11 MPMR-CA                32.03      32.14 &SUM    17  
  3 Darbo, Jean         11 VISN-CA                33.36      32.32 &SUM    16  
  4 Argueta, AJ         12 LKWD-CA                33.64      33.37 &SUM    15  
  5 Polakoff, Daneel    12 AZOT-CA                33.62      33.38 &SUM    14  
  6 Chuchen, Eames      11 TSM-CA                 33.56      33.41 &SUM    13  
  7 Yoo, Issac          11 MPMR-CA                34.19      33.64 &SUM    12  
  8 Saeger, Cole        12 AZOT-CA                34.04      34.36 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Kim, David          11 FAST-CA                34.54      33.82 &SUM     9  
 10 Shaffer, Jake       12 GWSC-CA                35.57      34.30 &SUM     7  
 11 Gu, Ethan           12 ROSE-CA                34.57      34.38 &SUM     6  
 12 Gutierrez, Dominic  11 ROSE-CA                35.23      34.39 &SUM     4.5
 12 Farrington, Sebast  12 ARSC-CA                34.22      34.39 &SUM     4.5
 14 Gu, Max             12 ROSE-CA                35.00      34.50 &SUM     3  
 15 Mashkovich, Mark    12 CCAT-CA                34.77      35.11 &SUM     2  
 16 Perez, Logan        12 RYL-CA                 34.70      35.38 &SUM     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                31.86      30.97 q&SUM  
  2 Kim, Edward               11 MPMR-CA                33.08      32.03 q&SUM  
  3 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                33.79      33.36 q&SUM  
  4 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA                 36.74      33.56 q&SUM  
  5 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                33.07      33.62 q&SUM  
  6 Argueta, AJ               12 LKWD-CA                35.28      33.64 q&SUM  
  7 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA                34.52      34.04 q&SUM  
  8 Yoo, Issac                11 MPMR-CA                34.54      34.19 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farrington, Sebastian     12 ARSC-CA                37.44      34.22 q&SUM  
 10 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA                35.56      34.54 q&SUM  
 11 Gu, Ethan                 12 ROSE-CA                35.43      34.57 q&SUM  
 12 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA                 34.38      34.70 q&SUM  
 13 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA                34.90      34.77 q&SUM  
 14 Gu, Max                   12 ROSE-CA                36.61      35.00 q&SUM  
 15 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA                36.23      35.23 q&SUM  
 16 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA                35.14      35.57 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Overton, Connor           12 PVST-CA                36.47      35.65 &SUM   
 18 Stewart, Max              11 JCCW-CA                34.98      35.69 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                36.43      35.85 &SUM   
 20 Meeker, Miles             12 UN-03-CA/CCAT          37.05      36.00 &SUM   
 21 Arie, Aidan               12 CMAC-CA                35.45      36.11 &SUM   
 21 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA                36.88      36.11 &SUM   
 23 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                36.98      36.18 &SUM   
 24 Castillo, Daniel          11 CCAT-CA                35.89      36.29 &SUM   
 25 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                36.10      36.35 &SUM   
 26 Krishnan, Alex            11 FAST-CA                36.84      36.53 &SUM   
 27 Kim, David                12 CERR-CA                36.70      36.81 &SUM   
 28 Labrado, Gabriel          12 Dolphins-CA            37.57      36.91 &SUM   
 29 Jiang, Kenny              11 RORA-CA                37.06      37.06 &SUM   
 29 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA                37.27      37.06 &SUM   
 31 Mac, Dylan                11 AZOT-CA                38.09      37.22 &SUM   
 32 Jue, Lucas                11 LKWD-CA                36.93      37.29 &SUM   
 33 Redson, Elijah            11 ROSE-CA                37.75      37.33 &SUM   
 34 Johnson, Maddox           12 CMAC-CA                37.89      37.77 &SUM   
 35 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                38.16      37.79 &SUM   
 36 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA                38.15      37.93 &SUM   
 37 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                38.28      38.40        
 38 Quevedo, Gerardo          12 LMST-CA                37.75      38.61        
 39 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST-CA                38.13      38.70        
 40 Canales, Alex             12 AZOT-CA                37.48      38.92        
 41 Holguin, Kyle             12 FAST-CA                38.11      39.06        
 42 Dinh, Logan               12 AZOT-CA                38.09      39.52        
 43 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA                 38.15      39.67        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devis, Kenneth Chr  12 ROSE-CA              1:07.64    1:07.24 &SUM    20  
                  32.44     1:07.24 (34.80)                                        
  2 Liu, Ray            12 ROSE-CA              1:09.66    1:07.79 &SUM    17  
                  32.69     1:07.79 (35.10)                                        
  3 Kim, Edward         11 MPMR-CA              1:10.18    1:09.86 &SUM    16  
                  33.47     1:09.86 (36.39)                                        
  4 Polakoff, Daneel    12 AZOT-CA              1:11.48    1:10.07 &SUM    15  
                  33.84     1:10.07 (36.23)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Alex      12 AZOT-CA              1:11.84    1:11.93 &SUM    14  
                  34.44     1:11.93 (37.49)                                        
  6 Saeger, Cole        12 AZOT-CA              1:12.92    1:12.49 &SUM    13  
                  35.34     1:12.49 (37.15)                                        
  7 Chuchen, Eames      11 TSM-CA               1:12.85    1:13.03 &SUM    12  
                  34.96     1:13.03 (38.07)                                        
  8 Gu, Max             12 ROSE-CA              1:13.54    1:13.49 &SUM    11  
                  35.60     1:13.49 (37.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kim, David          11 FAST-CA              1:14.05    1:13.26 &SUM     9  
                  35.96     1:13.26 (37.30)                                        
 10 Mashkovich, Mark    12 CCAT-CA              1:13.59    1:13.31 &SUM     7  
                  35.42     1:13.31 (37.89)                                        
 11 Gu, Ethan           12 ROSE-CA              1:14.65    1:13.66 &SUM     6  
                  35.46     1:13.66 (38.20)                                        
 12 LeVine, Holden      11 AZOT-CA              1:14.78    1:13.82 &SUM     5  
                  35.72     1:13.82 (38.10)                                        
 13 Farrington, Sebast  12 ARSC-CA              1:14.09    1:14.19 &SUM     4  
                  35.96     1:14.19 (38.23)                                        
 14 Yoo, Issac          11 MPMR-CA              1:14.27    1:14.33 &SUM     3  
                  35.89     1:14.33 (38.44)                                        
 15 Perez, Logan        12 RYL-CA               1:13.96    1:15.08 &SUM     2  
                  35.81     1:15.08 (39.27)                                        
 16 Corona, Uzziel      12 VISN-CA              1:14.44    1:16.21 &SUM     1  
                  36.90     1:16.21 (39.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:09.22    1:07.64 q&SUM  
  2 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              1:10.95    1:09.66 q&SUM  
  3 Kim, Edward               11 MPMR-CA              1:10.19    1:10.18 q&SUM  
  4 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              1:11.62    1:11.48 q&SUM  
  5 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              1:13.56    1:11.84 q&SUM  
  6 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               1:17.74    1:12.85 q&SUM  
  7 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA              1:13.53    1:12.92 q&SUM  
  8 Gu, Max                   12 ROSE-CA              1:15.34    1:13.54 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA              1:15.72    1:13.59 q&SUM  
 10 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               1:15.95    1:13.96 q&SUM  
 11 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA              1:17.42    1:14.05 q&SUM  
 12 Farrington, Sebastian     12 ARSC-CA              1:16.85    1:14.09 q&SUM  
 13 Yoo, Issac                11 MPMR-CA              1:13.97    1:14.27 q&SUM  
 14 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              1:17.09    1:14.44 q&SUM  
 15 Gu, Ethan                 12 ROSE-CA              1:20.20    1:14.65 q&SUM  
 16 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:15.95    1:14.78 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stewart, Max              11 JCCW-CA              1:14.57    1:14.83 &SUM   
 18 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              1:16.76    1:15.13 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:18.18    1:15.22 &SUM   
 20 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA              1:16.07    1:16.11 &SUM   
 21 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              1:19.65    1:16.81 &SUM   
 22 Yum, Kevin                12 FAST-CA              1:21.56    1:16.83 &SUM   
 23 Meeker, Miles             12 UN-03-CA/CCAT        1:19.92    1:16.92 &SUM   
 24 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:19.60    1:17.14 &SUM   
 25 Arie, Aidan               12 CMAC-CA              1:17.62    1:17.41 &SUM   
 26 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              1:18.49    1:17.68 &SUM   
 27 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA              1:18.59    1:17.81 &SUM   
 28 O'Mara, Mark              12 ROSE-CA              1:20.73    1:18.17 &SUM   
 29 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:20.21    1:18.73 &SUM   
 30 Castillo, Daniel          11 CCAT-CA              1:19.35    1:18.85 &SUM   
 31 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    12 SCAL-CA              1:21.26    1:18.91 &SUM   
 32 Labrado, Gabriel          12 Dolphins-CA          1:20.37    1:19.18 &SUM   
 33 Jue, Lucas                11 LKWD-CA              1:20.01    1:19.19 &SUM   
 34 Krishnan, Alex            11 FAST-CA              1:22.75    1:19.61 &SUM   
 35 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:20.47    1:19.63 &SUM   
 36 Han, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              1:18.24    1:20.08 &SUM   
 37 Canales, Alex             12 AZOT-CA              1:21.44    1:20.57 &SUM   
 38 Redson, Elijah            11 ROSE-CA              1:21.62    1:20.66 &SUM   
 39 Overton, Connor           12 PVST-CA              1:20.44    1:20.77 &SUM   
 40 Jiang, Kenny              11 RORA-CA              1:20.29    1:22.05 &SUM   
 41 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-06-CA/MPMR        1:21.59    1:22.13 &SUM   
 42 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST-CA              1:21.41    1:22.68        
 43 Quevedo, Gerardo          12 LMST-CA              1:21.68    1:22.84        
 44 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:21.96    1:24.51        
 -- Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              1:19.27         DQ        
 -- Argueta, AJ               12 LKWD-CA              1:17.81         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santoso, Gavin      12 ROSE-CA                35.56      33.50 &SUM    20  
  2 Devis, Kenneth Chr  12 ROSE-CA                36.47      35.07 &SUM    17  
  3 Chowdhury, Arin     12 SEAL-CA                36.60      35.81 &SUM    16  
  4 Sun, Ian            12 AZOT-CA                38.12      37.07 &SUM    15  
  5 Paiz, De'Andre      12 ROSE-CA                38.23      37.81 &SUM    14  
  6 Shaffer, Jake       12 GWSC-CA                37.11      38.21 &SUM    13  
  7 Ho, Connor          12 EAST-CA                37.90      38.43 &SUM    12  
  8 Polakoff, Daneel    12 AZOT-CA                37.17      38.60 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Huang, Jianson      12 ARSC-CA                38.48      38.25 &SUM     9  
 10 Adkins, Silas       12 CERR-CA                38.84      38.55 &SUM     7  
 11 Jiang, Kenny        11 RORA-CA                39.35      39.09 &SUM     6  
 12 Han, Matthew        12 AZOT-CA                39.47      39.66 &SUM     5  
 13 Caruso, Jun         12 GWSC-CA                38.84      39.73 &SUM     4  
 14 Villadelgado, Ryan  12 JCCW-CA                40.09      39.78 &SUM     3  
 15 Perez, Logan        12 RYL-CA                 40.03      40.14 &SUM     2  
 16 Chuchen, Eames      11 TSM-CA                 39.74      41.13 &SUM     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.90  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA                35.53      35.56 q&SUM  
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                35.19      36.47 q&SUM  
  3 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA                37.12      36.60 q&SUM  
  4 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA                38.69      37.11 q&SUM  
  5 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                38.03      37.17 q&SUM  
  6 Ho, Connor                12 EAST-CA                38.86      37.90 q&SUM  
  7 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                38.48      38.12 q&SUM  
  8 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                40.06      38.23 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                39.14      38.48 q&SUM  
 10 Adkins, Silas             12 CERR-CA                38.60      38.84 q&SUM  
 10 Caruso, Jun               12 GWSC-CA                39.37      38.84 q&SUM  
 12 Jiang, Kenny              11 RORA-CA                39.89      39.35 q&SUM  
 13 Han, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA                39.79      39.47 q&SUM  
 14 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA                 41.33      39.74 q&SUM  
 15 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA                 40.32      40.03 q&SUM  
 16 Villadelgado, Ryan        12 JCCW-CA                41.76      40.09 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weinreich, Liam           12 FAST-CA                41.01      40.22 &SUM   
 18 Cockerham, James          12 TSM-CA                 42.57      40.26 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mo, Cheney                11 UN-04-CA/CERR          40.58      40.31 &SUM   
 20 Kim, David                12 CERR-CA                42.02      40.54 &SUM   
 21 Petho, Almos              12 FROG-CA                41.98      40.61 &SUM   
 22 Krishnan, Alex            11 FAST-CA                41.28      40.64 &SUM   
 23 Low, Matthew              12 LKWD-CA                42.31      40.98 &SUM   
 24 Carson, Cole              12 STOP-CA                42.16      41.75 &SUM   
 25 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                 42.63      42.12 &SUM   
 26 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA                42.51      42.16 &SUM   
 27 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-06-CA/MPMR          42.47      42.28 &SUM   
 28 Zhang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA                42.12      42.31 &SUM   
 29 Hickman, Jay              11 AZOT-CA                41.42      42.54 &SUM   
 30 Shimon, Jasper            11 ALPH-CA                42.51      42.91        
 31 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA                42.45      43.04        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaaban, Alan       12 TSM-CA               1:20.74    1:16.57 &SUM    20  
                  35.87     1:16.57 (40.70)                                        
  2 Chowdhury, Arin     12 SEAL-CA              1:19.06    1:17.44 &SUM    17  
                  37.04     1:17.44 (40.40)                                        
  3 Devis, Kenneth Chr  12 ROSE-CA              1:18.87    1:17.76 &SUM    16  
                  36.90     1:17.76 (40.86)                                        
  4 Jue, Evan           12 LKWD-CA              1:23.68    1:21.96 &SUM    15  
                  39.95     1:21.96 (42.01)                                        
  5 Polakoff, Daneel    12 AZOT-CA              1:23.25    1:22.34 &SUM    14  
                  39.29     1:22.34 (43.05)                                        
  6 Shaffer, Jake       12 GWSC-CA              1:23.80    1:23.05 &SUM    13  
                  38.98     1:23.05 (44.07)                                        
  7 Tseng, Jaren        12 AZOT-CA              1:23.30    1:23.67 &SUM    12  
                  39.19     1:23.67 (44.48)                                        
  8 Lee, Jake           12 ROSE-CA              1:24.80    1:25.04 &SUM    11  
                  40.00     1:25.04 (45.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Caruso, Jun         12 GWSC-CA              1:25.75    1:23.75 &SUM     9  
                  39.22     1:23.75 (44.53)                                        
 10 Seo, Dave           12 FAST-CA              1:26.80    1:24.60 &SUM     7  
                  41.47     1:24.60 (43.13)                                        
 11 Paiz, De'Andre      12 ROSE-CA              1:25.21    1:24.71 &SUM     6  
                  40.07     1:24.71 (44.64)                                        
 12 Adkins, Silas       12 CERR-CA              1:27.12    1:24.96 &SUM     5  
                  40.67     1:24.96 (44.29)                                        
 13 Jiang, Kenny        11 RORA-CA              1:26.91    1:25.20 &SUM     4  
                  40.89     1:25.20 (44.31)                                        
 14 LeVine, Holden      11 AZOT-CA              1:26.46    1:26.20 &SUM     3  
                  40.52     1:26.20 (45.68)                                        
 15 Ho, Connor          12 EAST-CA              1:25.37    1:26.24 &SUM     2  
                  40.49     1:26.24 (45.75)                                        
 16 Farrington, Sebast  12 ARSC-CA              1:27.15    1:27.85 &SUM     1  
                  41.63     1:27.85 (46.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:18.26    1:18.87 q&SUM  
                  37.10     1:18.87 (41.77)                                        
  2 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA              1:20.09    1:19.06 q&SUM  
                  37.71     1:19.06 (41.35)                                        
  3 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               1:16.88    1:20.74 q&SUM  
                  38.58     1:20.74 (42.16)                                        
  4 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              1:23.31    1:23.25 q&SUM  
                  39.71     1:23.25 (43.54)                                        
  5 Tseng, Jaren              12 AZOT-CA              1:24.31    1:23.30 q&SUM  
                  39.22     1:23.30 (44.08)                                        
  6 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              1:24.39    1:23.68 q&SUM  
                  40.71     1:23.68 (42.97)                                        
  7 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA              1:23.67    1:23.80 q&SUM  
                  39.11     1:23.80 (44.69)                                        
  8 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA              1:26.56    1:24.80 q&SUM  
                  39.71     1:24.80 (45.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:27.47    1:25.21 q&SUM  
                  40.51     1:25.21 (44.70)                                        
 10 Ho, Connor                12 EAST-CA              1:23.65    1:25.37 q&SUM  
                  40.06     1:25.37 (45.31)                                        
 11 Caruso, Jun               12 GWSC-CA              1:23.90    1:25.75 q&SUM  
                  39.52     1:25.75 (46.23)                                        
 12 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:26.55    1:26.46 q&SUM  
                  40.70     1:26.46 (45.76)                                        
 13 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              1:29.53    1:26.80 q&SUM  
                  41.44     1:26.80 (45.36)                                        
 14 Jiang, Kenny              11 RORA-CA              1:27.10    1:26.91 q&SUM  
                  40.31     1:26.91 (46.60)                                        
 15 Adkins, Silas             12 CERR-CA              1:27.19    1:27.12 q&SUM  
                  41.57     1:27.12 (45.55)                                        
 16 Farrington, Sebastian     12 ARSC-CA              1:32.84    1:27.15 q&SUM  
                  40.24     1:27.15 (46.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA              1:24.52    1:27.58 &SUM   
                  40.34     1:27.58 (47.24)                                        
 18 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               1:30.60    1:27.75 &SUM   
                  41.61     1:27.75 (46.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McBride, Joshua           12 PVST-CA              1:32.11    1:29.23 &SUM   
                  42.48     1:29.23 (46.75)                                        
 20 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:32.71    1:29.39 &SUM   
                  41.99     1:29.39 (47.40)                                        
 21 DiCesaris, Russ           12 STOP-CA              1:30.82    1:29.58 &SUM   
                  42.85     1:29.58 (46.73)                                        
 22 Kim, David                12 CERR-CA              1:30.32    1:29.80 &SUM   
                  42.84     1:29.80 (46.96)                                        
 23 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               1:28.27    1:30.29 &SUM   
                  41.61     1:30.29 (48.68)                                        
 24 Weinreich, Liam           12 FAST-CA              1:29.70    1:30.43 &SUM   
                  42.40     1:30.43 (48.03)                                        
 25 Zhang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA              1:31.16    1:31.31 &SUM   
                  43.59     1:31.31 (47.72)                                        
 26 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-06-CA/MPMR        1:31.39    1:31.77 &SUM   
                  43.12     1:31.77 (48.65)                                        
 27 Low, Matthew              12 LKWD-CA              1:31.14    1:31.78 &SUM   
                  43.65     1:31.78 (48.13)                                        
 28 Carson, Cole              12 STOP-CA              1:31.78    1:31.93 &SUM   
                  43.92     1:31.93 (48.01)                                        
 29 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA              1:32.75    1:32.81 &SUM   
                  45.59     1:32.81 (47.22)                                        
 30 Loninia, Jhan             12 CCAT-CA              1:32.42    1:34.02        
                  45.72     1:34.02 (48.30)                                        
 31 Shimon, Jasper            11 ALPH-CA              1:31.81    1:34.45        
                  45.38     1:34.45 (49.07)                                        
 32 Kim, Collin               11 EAST-CA              1:30.99    1:35.54        
                  44.20     1:35.54 (51.34)                                        
 32 Allen, Chris              11 EAST-CA              1:30.36    1:35.54        
                  46.01     1:35.54 (49.53)                                        
 -- Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA              1:18.98         DQ        
                  37.49          DQ (42.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sun, Ian            12 AZOT-CA                29.88      28.84 &SUM    20  
  2 Tower, Zach         11 TSM-CA                 29.84      29.03 &SUM    17  
  3 Sar, Mordox         12 SEAL-CA                29.38      29.10 &SUM    16  
  4 Saeger, Cole        12 AZOT-CA                30.93      30.33 &SUM    15  
  5 Kim, Edward         11 MPMR-CA                30.24      30.45 &SUM    14  
  6 Cervantes, Ryan     12 ROSE-CA                30.40      30.83 &SUM    12.5
  6 Lee, Nathan         11 CERR-CA                31.19      30.83 &SUM    12.5
  8 Pang, Frank         12 MPMR-CA                31.18      31.58 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Darbo, Jean         11 VISN-CA                31.40      30.91 &SUM     9  
 10 Polakoff, Daneel    12 AZOT-CA                31.49      31.12 &SUM     7  
 11 Seo, Dave           12 FAST-CA                31.45      31.17 &SUM     6  
 12 LeVine, Holden      11 AZOT-CA                31.52      31.20 &SUM     5  
 13 Argueta, AJ         12 LKWD-CA                31.88      31.39 &SUM     4  
 14 Gu, Max             12 ROSE-CA                31.91      31.58 &SUM     3  
 15 Kim, David          11 FAST-CA                31.40      31.66 &SUM     2  
 16 Marasigan, Canyon   12 VISN-CA                31.39      31.75 &SUM     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.50  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA                29.52      29.38 q&SUM  
  2 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 30.28      29.84 q&SUM  
  3 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                30.08      29.88 q&SUM  
  4 Kim, Edward               11 MPMR-CA                30.67      30.24 q&SUM  
  5 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA                30.55      30.40 q&SUM  
  6 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA                31.36      30.93 q&SUM  
  7 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                31.26      31.18 q&SUM  
  8 Lee, Nathan               11 CERR-CA                31.29      31.19 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA                31.55      31.39 q&SUM  
 10 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                31.89      31.40 q&SUM  
 10 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA                32.80      31.40 q&SUM  
 12 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA                32.54      31.45 q&SUM  
 13 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                31.58      31.49 q&SUM  
 14 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                31.76      31.52 q&SUM  
 15 Argueta, AJ               12 LKWD-CA                33.02      31.88 q&SUM  
 16 Gu, Max                   12 ROSE-CA                34.34      31.91 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DiCesaris, Russ           12 STOP-CA                34.94      32.09 &SUM   
 18 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA                32.03      32.69 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                33.12      32.84 &SUM   
 20 Yum, Kevin                12 FAST-CA                32.84      32.87 &SUM   
 21 Quevedo, Gerardo          12 LMST-CA                33.68      32.92 &SUM   
 22 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA                34.17      33.15 &SUM   
 23 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                34.05      33.34 &SUM   
 24 Han, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA                34.35      33.64 &SUM   
 25 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA                34.58      33.74 &SUM   
 26 Mo, Cheney                11 UN-04-CA/CERR          34.02      33.82 &SUM   
 27 Castillo, Daniel          11 CCAT-CA                34.04      33.85 &SUM   
 28 Tseng, Jaren              12 AZOT-CA                34.81      33.93 &SUM   
 29 Wu, Evan                  11 AZOT-CA                33.31      34.16 &SUM   
 30 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                35.07      34.20 &SUM   
 31 Gu, Ethan                 12 ROSE-CA                33.10      34.21 &SUM   
 32 Sangasy, Lukas            12 CMAC-CA                35.39      34.29 &SUM   
 33 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    12 SCAL-CA                35.17      34.45 &SUM   
 34 Martinez, Noah            12 LKWD-CA                35.26      34.67 &SUM   
 35 Dinh, Logan               12 AZOT-CA                35.01      34.68 &SUM   
 36 Holguin, Kyle             12 FAST-CA                34.94      34.91 &SUM   
 37 Ranawat, Siddh            12 SCAL-CA                35.03      35.01 &SUM   
 38 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA                34.48      35.12 &SUM   
 39 Mac, Dylan                11 AZOT-CA                34.91      35.33 &SUM   
 40 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                 34.07      35.57        
 41 Chun, Tim                 11 SGSG-CA                34.98      35.89        
 42 Loninia, Jhan             12 CCAT-CA                35.10      35.98        
 43 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                35.26      36.24        
 44 Canales, Alex             12 AZOT-CA                35.28      37.38        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sar, Mordox         12 SEAL-CA              1:06.69    1:04.41 &SUM    20  
                  30.55     1:04.41 (33.86)                                        
  2 Shaaban, Alan       12 TSM-CA               1:06.80    1:04.71 &SUM    17  
                  30.21     1:04.71 (34.50)                                        
  3 Sun, Ian            12 AZOT-CA              1:05.92    1:04.77 &SUM    16  
                  30.00     1:04.77 (34.77)                                        
  4 Tower, Zach         11 TSM-CA               1:07.41    1:07.22 &SUM    15  
                  31.04     1:07.22 (36.18)                                        
  5 Kim, Edward         11 MPMR-CA              1:07.69    1:07.53 &SUM    14  
                  32.37     1:07.53 (35.16)                                        
  6 Lee, Nathan         11 CERR-CA              1:08.80    1:07.79 &SUM    13  
                  31.20     1:07.79 (36.59)                                        
  7 Liu, Ray            12 ROSE-CA              1:09.59    1:07.98 &SUM    12  
                  31.42     1:07.98 (36.56)                                        
  8 Cervantes, Ryan     12 ROSE-CA              1:10.26    1:09.38 &SUM    11  
                  32.07     1:09.38 (37.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Darbo, Jean         11 VISN-CA              1:11.36    1:09.59 &SUM     9  
                  32.79     1:09.59 (36.80)                                        
 10 LeVine, Holden      11 AZOT-CA              1:10.95    1:09.95 &SUM     7  
                  33.26     1:09.95 (36.69)                                        
 11 Seo, Dave           12 FAST-CA              1:10.75    1:10.08 &SUM     6  
                  33.27     1:10.08 (36.81)                                        
 12 Argueta, AJ         12 LKWD-CA              1:11.16    1:11.37 &SUM     5  
                  34.04     1:11.37 (37.33)                                        
 13 Jue, Evan           12 LKWD-CA              1:11.55    1:11.61 &SUM     4  
                  34.26     1:11.61 (37.35)                                        
 14 Pang, Frank         12 MPMR-CA              1:11.78    1:12.06 &SUM     3  
                  33.14     1:12.06 (38.92)                                        
 15 Yum, Kevin          12 FAST-CA              1:11.85    1:12.52 &SUM     2  
                  33.62     1:12.52 (38.90)                                        
 16 Kim, David          11 FAST-CA              1:11.85    1:12.60 &SUM     1  
                  33.01     1:12.60 (39.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:08.36    1:05.92 q&SUM  
                  30.31     1:05.92 (35.61)                                        
  2 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA              1:06.10    1:06.69 q&SUM  
                  31.83     1:06.69 (34.86)                                        
  3 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               1:06.90    1:06.80 q&SUM  
                  31.21     1:06.80 (35.59)                                        
  4 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               1:10.43    1:07.41 q&SUM  
                  31.06     1:07.41 (36.35)                                        
  5 Kim, Edward               11 MPMR-CA              1:07.35    1:07.69 q&SUM  
                  31.36     1:07.69 (36.33)                                        
  6 Lee, Nathan               11 CERR-CA              1:09.88    1:08.80 q&SUM  
                  32.39     1:08.80 (36.41)                                        
  7 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              1:07.93    1:09.59 q&SUM  
                  32.49     1:09.59 (37.10)                                        
  8 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              1:10.35    1:10.26 q&SUM  
                  32.57     1:10.26 (37.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              1:12.59    1:10.75 q&SUM  
                  33.97     1:10.75 (36.78)                                        
 10 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:11.26    1:10.95 q&SUM  
                  33.12     1:10.95 (37.83)                                        
 11 Argueta, AJ               12 LKWD-CA              1:11.95    1:11.16 q&SUM  
                  33.25     1:11.16 (37.91)                                        
 12 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA              1:09.00    1:11.36 q&SUM  
                  32.83     1:11.36 (38.53)                                        
 13 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              1:13.94    1:11.55 q&SUM  
                  33.92     1:11.55 (37.63)                                        
 14 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              1:12.28    1:11.78 q&SUM  
                  32.89     1:11.78 (38.89)                                        
 15 Yum, Kevin                12 FAST-CA              1:15.13    1:11.85 q&SUM  
                  33.20     1:11.85 (38.65)                                        
 15 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA              1:18.17    1:11.85 q&SUM  
                  32.07     1:11.85 (39.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               1:13.99    1:12.07 &SUM   
                  34.30     1:12.07 (37.77)                                        
 18 Gu, Max                   12 ROSE-CA              1:15.57    1:12.48 &SUM   
                  32.92     1:12.48 (39.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA              1:13.49    1:13.35 &SUM   
                  33.59     1:13.35 (39.76)                                        
 20 Mo, Cheney                11 UN-04-CA/CERR        1:14.51    1:13.54 &SUM   
                  33.58     1:13.54 (39.96)                                        
 21 Sangasy, Lukas            12 CMAC-CA              1:17.06    1:14.19 &SUM   
                  35.16     1:14.19 (39.03)                                        
 22 Dinh, Logan               12 AZOT-CA              1:16.85    1:14.34 &SUM   
                  35.74     1:14.34 (38.60)                                        
 23 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              1:19.30    1:14.72 &SUM   
                  34.94     1:14.72 (39.78)                                        
 24 Stewart, Max              11 JCCW-CA              1:17.28    1:14.81 &SUM   
                  35.30     1:14.81 (39.51)                                        
 25 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              1:18.93    1:15.00 &SUM   
                  35.90     1:15.00 (39.10)                                        
 26 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA              1:19.50    1:15.19 &SUM   
                  34.05     1:15.19 (41.14)                                        
 27 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA              1:16.60    1:16.01 &SUM   
                  36.68     1:16.01 (39.33)                                        
 28 Yoo, Issac                11 MPMR-CA              1:17.43    1:16.99 &SUM   
                  34.11     1:16.99 (42.88)                                        
 29 Moen, Dylan               11 CCAT-CA              1:18.84    1:18.07 &SUM   
                  36.45     1:18.07 (41.62)                                        
 30 Ranawat, Siddh            12 SCAL-CA              1:18.54    1:18.11 &SUM   
                  36.32     1:18.11 (41.79)                                        
 31 Loninia, Jhan             12 CCAT-CA              1:20.13    1:18.24 &SUM   
                  36.79     1:18.24 (41.45)                                        
 31 Caruso, Jun               12 GWSC-CA              1:17.91    1:18.24 &SUM   
                  36.06     1:18.24 (42.18)                                        
 33 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:16.88    1:18.43 &SUM   
                  36.19     1:18.43 (42.24)                                        
 34 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:20.78    1:18.48 &SUM   
                  36.81     1:18.48 (41.67)                                        
 35 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:19.50    1:19.52 &SUM   
                  37.73     1:19.52 (41.79)                                        
 36 Mac, Dylan                11 AZOT-CA              1:19.54    1:19.61 &SUM   
                  36.78     1:19.61 (42.83)                                        
 37 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              1:20.86    1:20.91 &SUM   
                  37.65     1:20.91 (43.26)                                        
 38 Lee, Jayden               11 VISN-CA              1:19.25    1:29.51        
                  40.96     1:29.51 (48.55)                                        
 -- Martinez, Noah            12 LKWD-CA              1:20.48         DQ        
                  35.21          DQ (44.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Ray            12 ROSE-CA              2:30.69    2:24.00 &SUM    20  
                  30.98     1:08.66 (37.68)     1:51.73 (43.07)     2:24.00 (32.27)
  2 Shaaban, Alan       12 TSM-CA               2:30.13    2:24.05 &SUM    17  
                  31.23     1:10.85 (39.62)     1:52.08 (41.23)     2:24.05 (31.97)
  3 Devis, Kenneth Chr  12 ROSE-CA              2:30.86    2:29.58 &SUM    16  
                  32.22     1:11.03 (38.81)     1:55.72 (44.69)     2:29.58 (33.86)
  4 Schwartz, Alex      12 AZOT-CA              2:29.77    2:30.34 &SUM    15  
                  32.97     1:11.69 (38.72)     1:56.94 (45.25)     2:30.34 (33.40)
  5 Jue, Evan           12 LKWD-CA              2:33.10    2:31.56 &SUM    14  
                  33.52     1:14.27 (40.75)     1:58.67 (44.40)     2:31.56 (32.89)
  6 Kim, Edward         11 MPMR-CA              2:32.39    2:31.59 &SUM    13  
                  32.05     1:11.33 (39.28)     1:58.06 (46.73)     2:31.59 (33.53)
  7 Tower, Zach         11 TSM-CA               2:30.38    2:32.07 &SUM    12  
                  30.82     1:11.51 (40.69)     1:58.40 (46.89)     2:32.07 (33.67)
  8 Sun, Ian            12 AZOT-CA              2:32.24    2:32.67 &SUM    11  
                  31.05     1:12.12 (41.07)     1:58.20 (46.08)     2:32.67 (34.47)
B - Final
  9 Sar, Mordox         12 SEAL-CA              2:36.05    2:36.15 &SUM     9  
                  31.98     1:13.73 (41.75)     2:01.86 (48.13)     2:36.15 (34.29)
 10 Lee, Nathan         11 CERR-CA              2:39.20    2:36.41 &SUM     7  
                  32.42     1:12.97 (40.55)     2:01.93 (48.96)     2:36.41 (34.48)
 11 Cervantes, Ryan     12 ROSE-CA              2:39.34    2:38.06 &SUM     6  
                  32.92     1:14.82 (41.90)     2:03.40 (48.58)     2:38.06 (34.66)
 12 Mendoza, Saul       12 COMM-CA              2:39.75    2:38.16 &SUM     5  
                  35.76     1:16.45 (40.69)     2:03.52 (47.07)     2:38.16 (34.64)
 13 Seo, Dave           12 FAST-CA              2:41.73    2:39.72 &SUM     4  
                  33.84     1:17.30 (43.46)     2:06.06 (48.76)     2:39.72 (33.66)
 14 Argueta, AJ         12 LKWD-CA              2:39.72    2:40.82 &SUM     3  
                  33.64     1:15.92 (42.28)     2:05.69 (49.77)     2:40.82 (35.13)
 15 Kim, David          11 FAST-CA              2:42.27    2:41.11 &SUM     2  
                  32.74     1:14.30 (41.56)     2:06.11 (51.81)     2:41.11 (35.00)
 16 Tsai, Otis          11 ROSE-CA              2:41.76    2:41.64 &SUM     1  
                  35.25     1:16.61 (41.36)     2:05.91 (49.30)     2:41.64 (35.73)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              2:29.69    2:29.77 q&SUM  
                  32.81     1:11.86 (39.05)     1:56.27 (44.41)     2:29.77 (33.50)
  2 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               2:25.84    2:30.13 q&SUM  
                  33.39     1:14.58 (41.19)     1:57.06 (42.48)     2:30.13 (33.07)
  3 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               2:37.00    2:30.38 q&SUM  
                  30.96     1:11.34 (40.38)     1:57.96 (46.62)     2:30.38 (32.42)
  4 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              2:29.66    2:30.69 q&SUM  
                  32.11     1:11.53 (39.42)     1:57.41 (45.88)     2:30.69 (33.28)
  5 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:32.14    2:30.86 q&SUM  
                  32.82     1:11.74 (38.92)     1:56.77 (45.03)     2:30.86 (34.09)
  6 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              2:35.83    2:32.24 q&SUM  
                  31.67     1:11.65 (39.98)     1:57.43 (45.78)     2:32.24 (34.81)
  7 Kim, Edward               11 MPMR-CA              2:33.96    2:32.39 q&SUM  
                  31.84     1:12.37 (40.53)     1:59.38 (47.01)     2:32.39 (33.01)
  8 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              2:34.32    2:33.10 q&SUM  
                  35.31     1:16.66 (41.35)     2:00.43 (43.77)     2:33.10 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA              2:34.26    2:36.05 q&SUM  
                  33.02     1:15.23 (42.21)     2:01.64 (46.41)     2:36.05 (34.41)
 10 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              2:38.74    2:38.79 q&SUM  
                  33.23     1:14.95 (41.72)     2:03.04 (48.09)     2:38.79 (35.75)
 11 Lee, Nathan               11 CERR-CA              2:40.00    2:39.20 q&SUM  
                  32.55     1:14.14 (41.59)     2:02.87 (48.73)     2:39.20 (36.33)
 12 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              2:41.47    2:39.34 q&SUM  
                  33.04     1:15.75 (42.71)     2:04.08 (48.33)     2:39.34 (35.26)
 13 Argueta, AJ               12 LKWD-CA              2:43.41    2:39.72 q&SUM  
                  34.03     1:15.69 (41.66)     2:04.85 (49.16)     2:39.72 (34.87)
 14 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA              2:40.83    2:39.75 q&SUM  
                  36.03     1:17.71 (41.68)     2:04.47 (46.76)     2:39.75 (35.28)
 15 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA              2:47.37    2:41.32 q&SUM  
                  33.96     1:15.95 (41.99)     2:04.11 (48.16)     2:41.32 (37.21)
 16 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              2:43.78    2:41.73 q&SUM  
                  35.44     1:18.37 (42.93)     2:07.29 (48.92)     2:41.73 (34.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              2:48.82    2:41.76 &SUM   
                  35.80     1:17.32 (41.52)     2:06.49 (49.17)     2:41.76 (35.27)
 18 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA              2:46.89    2:42.27 &SUM   
                  32.92     1:14.07 (41.15)     2:06.19 (52.12)     2:42.27 (36.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              2:43.05    2:42.52 &SUM   
                  33.99     1:16.84 (42.85)     2:05.94 (49.10)     2:42.52 (36.58)
 20 DiCesaris, Russ           12 STOP-CA              2:47.46    2:43.58 &SUM   
                  33.17     1:17.59 (44.42)     2:07.58 (49.99)     2:43.58 (36.00)
 21 Hickman, Jay              11 AZOT-CA              2:47.37    2:43.73 &SUM   
                  36.26     1:20.27 (44.01)     2:08.70 (48.43)     2:43.73 (35.03)
 22 Tseng, Jaren              12 AZOT-CA              2:39.78    2:43.77 &SUM   
                  35.01     1:17.99 (42.98)     2:06.12 (48.13)     2:43.77 (37.65)
 23 Stewart, Max              11 JCCW-CA              2:47.43    2:44.92 &SUM   
                  36.46     1:17.46 (41.00)     2:08.88 (51.42)     2:44.92 (36.04)
 24 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA              2:42.69    2:44.95 &SUM   
                  34.66     1:22.50 (47.84)     2:08.13 (45.63)     2:44.95 (36.82)
 25 Zhang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA              2:41.69    2:45.05 &SUM   
                  36.18     1:21.31 (45.13)     2:08.78 (47.47)     2:45.05 (36.27)
 26 Caruso, Jun               12 GWSC-CA              2:51.69    2:45.92 &SUM   
                  36.49     1:21.22 (44.73)     2:06.52 (45.30)     2:45.92 (39.40)
 27 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               2:49.84    2:46.02 &SUM   
                  34.44     1:15.97 (41.53)     2:07.52 (51.55)     2:46.02 (38.50)
 28 Mo, Cheney                11 UN-04-CA/CERR        2:44.47    2:46.11 &SUM   
                  35.09     1:20.63 (45.54)     2:08.74 (48.11)     2:46.11 (37.37)
 29 Han, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              2:42.86    2:47.71 &SUM   
                  35.30     1:19.96 (44.66)     2:08.86 (48.90)     2:47.71 (38.85)
 30 Dinh, Logan               12 AZOT-CA              2:48.82    2:48.35 &SUM   
                  36.66     1:21.23 (44.57)     2:11.86 (50.63)     2:48.35 (36.49)
 31 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              2:45.23    2:48.56 &SUM   
                  35.77     1:19.21 (43.44)     2:12.05 (52.84)     2:48.56 (36.51)
 32 Krishnan, Alex            11 FAST-CA              2:50.41    2:49.18 &SUM   
                  38.03     1:21.51 (43.48)     2:12.51 (51.00)     2:49.18 (36.67)
 33 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              2:50.43    2:49.41 &SUM   
                  34.61     1:18.58 (43.97)     2:12.83 (54.25)     2:49.41 (36.58)
 34 Jue, Lucas                11 LKWD-CA              2:48.19    2:50.09 &SUM   
                  37.29     1:19.35 (42.06)     2:14.05 (54.70)     2:50.09 (36.04)
 35 Saito, Nicola             12 SMSC-CA              2:49.67    2:50.40 &SUM   
                  36.77     1:19.26 (42.49)     2:12.13 (52.87)     2:50.40 (38.27)
 36 Kim, David                12 CERR-CA              2:51.39    2:51.72 &SUM   
                  39.02     1:23.38 (44.36)     2:13.53 (50.15)     2:51.72 (38.19)
 37 Jiang, Kenny              11 RORA-CA              2:51.11    2:52.29 &SUM   
                  38.26     1:24.50 (46.24)     2:13.35 (48.85)     2:52.29 (38.94)
 38 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               2:48.53    2:55.25        
                  37.69     1:23.48 (45.79)     2:15.27 (51.79)     2:55.25 (39.98)
 -- Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA              2:38.71         DQ        
                  32.81     1:13.58 (40.77)     1:57.25 (43.67)          DQ (36.25)
 -- Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              2:46.66         DQ        
                  36.45     1:20.16 (43.71)     2:12.96 (52.80)          DQ (37.50)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:12.10  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:15.30  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  1:57.59    1:51.53 &SUM    40  
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian 12     2) Cervantes, Ryan 12             
     3) Santoso, Gavin 12               4) Liu, Ray 12                    
                  27.72       56.38 (28.66)     1:24.18 (27.80)     1:51.53 (27.35)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:57.70    1:54.19 &SUM    34  
     1) Sun, Ian 12                     2) Schwartz, Alex 12              
     3) Saeger, Cole 12                 4) Polakoff, Daneel 12            
                  28.40       56.71 (28.31)     1:25.07 (28.36)     1:54.19 (29.12)
  3 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   1:59.96    1:57.77 &SUM    32  
     1) Shaaban, Alan 12                2) Chuchen, Eames 11              
     3) Mindlin, Leo 12                 4) Tower, Zach 11                 
                  28.24       58.78 (30.54)     1:30.25 (31.47)     1:57.77 (27.52)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:03.23    2:00.25 &SUM    30  
     1) Wu, Evan 11                     2) Theoret, Nathan 11             
     3) Hickman, Jay 11                 4) LeVine, Holden 11              
                  30.74     1:01.22 (30.48)     1:30.99 (29.77)     2:00.25 (29.26)
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      2:05.09    2:00.48 &SUM    28  
     1) Yum, Kevin 12                   2) Kim, David 11                  
     3) Krishnan, Alex 11               4) Seo, Dave 12                   
                  30.49     1:00.80 (30.31)     1:30.96 (30.16)     2:00.48 (29.52)
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  2:06.52    2:02.29 &SUM    26  
     1) Tsai, Otis 11                   2) Ross, Nicolai 11               
     3) Mann, Oliver 12                 4) Gu, Max 12                     
                  30.13                             1:32.65 ( )     2:02.29 (29.64)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  2:08.28    2:04.23 &SUM    24  
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic 11           2) Gu, Ethan 12                   
     3) O'Mara, Mark 12                 4) Lee, Jake 12                   
                  31.61     1:02.52 (30.91)     1:33.77 (31.25)     2:04.23 (30.46)
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   2:05.18    2:04.92 &SUM    22  
     1) Argueta, AJ 12                  2) Jue, Evan 12                   
     3) Jue, Lucas 11                   4) Martinez, Noah 12              
                  30.64     1:02.84 (32.20)     1:35.18 (32.34)     2:04.92 (29.74)
  9 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       2:03.90    2:06.10 &SUM    18  
     1) Mashkovich, Mark 12             2) Goudz, Itay 12                 
     3) Castillo, Daniel 11             4) Moen, Dylan 11                 
                  28.30     1:00.73 (32.43)     1:34.02 (33.29)     2:06.10 (32.08)
 10 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               2:07.01    2:07.85 &SUM    14  
     1) Lee, Nathan 11                  2) Kim, David 12                  
     3) Apostol, Jazen 11               4) Adkins, Silas 12               
                                                    1:36.30 ( )     2:07.85 (31.55)
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                   2:10.97    2:11.82 &SUM    12  
     1) Mac, Dylan 11                   2) Dinh, Logan 12                 
     3) Canales, Alex 12                4) Tseng, Jaren 12                
                  33.18     1:06.19 (33.01)     1:39.75 (33.56)     2:11.82 (32.07)
 12 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               2:13.70    2:13.79 &SFT    10  
     1) Chun, Tim 11                    2) Lai, Archie 11                 
     3) Tran, Caymin 12                 4) Wu, Matthew 11                 
                  32.86     1:07.16 (34.30)     1:41.28 (34.12)     2:13.79 (32.51)
 13 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          2:13.78    2:15.54          8  
     1) Espejo Mansell, Wyatt 12        2) Kim, Collin 11                 
     3) Allen, Chris 11                 4) Ho, Connor 12                  
                  31.39     1:06.20 (34.81)     1:42.29 (36.09)     2:15.54 (33.25)
 14 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                     2:14.28    2:15.63          6  
     1) Jiang, Kenny 11                 2) Jung, Isaac 11                 
     3) Tan, Kaden 12                   4) Kadiman, Jayden 12             
                  32.67     1:07.79 (35.12)     1:45.83 (38.04)     2:15.63 (29.80)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:49.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        4:56.80  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:09.42    4:05.69 &SUM    40  
     1) Liu, Ray 12                     2) Devis, Kenneth Christian 12    
     3) Santoso, Gavin 12               4) Cervantes, Ryan 12             
                  28.75       59.83 (59.83)     1:28.72 (28.89)   2:00.89 (1:01.06)
        2:29.89 (29.00)   3:02.10 (1:01.21)     3:31.87 (29.77)   4:05.69 (1:03.59)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:18.68    4:14.48 &SUM    34  
     1) Schwartz, Alex 12               2) Saeger, Cole 12                
     3) Sun, Ian 12                     4) Hickman, Jay 11                
                  29.60   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:31.75 (30.25)   2:04.68 (1:03.18)
        2:35.08 (30.40)   3:09.37 (1:04.69)     3:39.91 (30.54)   4:14.48 (1:05.11)
  3 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   4:22.61    4:20.57 &SUM    32  
     1) Tower, Zach 11                  2) Chuchen, Eames 11              
     3) Mindlin, Leo 12                 4) Shaaban, Alan 12               
                  29.00   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:32.24 (31.26)   2:10.69 (1:09.71)
        2:42.58 (31.89)   3:19.23 (1:08.54)     3:48.66 (29.43)   4:20.57 (1:01.34)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:27.02    4:25.42 &SUM    30  
     1) Martinez, Noah 12               2) Argueta, AJ 12                 
     3) Jue, Lucas 11                   4) Jue, Evan 12                   
                  31.93   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:37.92 (31.77)   2:12.44 (1:06.29)
        2:45.07 (32.63)   3:20.46 (1:08.02)     3:52.96 (32.50)   4:25.42 (1:04.96)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:31.42    4:26.07 &SUM    28  
     1) Wu, Evan 11                     2) Polakoff, Daneel 12            
     3) Theoret, Nathan 11              4) LeVine, Holden 11              
                  31.56   1:07.00 (1:07.00)     1:38.22 (31.22)   2:12.52 (1:05.52)
        2:44.63 (32.11)   3:20.08 (1:07.56)     3:50.66 (30.58)   4:26.07 (1:05.99)
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      4:32.56    4:28.73 &SUM    26  
     1) Yum, Kevin 12                   2) Kim, David 11                  
     3) Weinreich, Liam 12              4) Seo, Dave 12                   
                  31.73   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:38.12 (31.57)   2:14.36 (1:07.81)
                                                    3:54.96 ( )         4:28.73 ( )
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:32.82    4:29.03 &SUM    24  
     1) Tsai, Otis 11                   2) Wang, Hughes 11                
     3) Gu, Ethan 12                    4) Gu, Max 12                     
                  31.48   1:05.50 (1:05.50)     1:38.08 (32.58)   2:12.95 (1:07.45)
        2:46.08 (33.13)   3:22.61 (1:09.66)     3:54.24 (31.63)   4:29.03 (1:06.42)
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  4:46.25    4:31.77 &SUM    22  
     1) O'Mara, Mark 12                 2) Paiz, De'Andre 12              
     3) Ross, Nicolai 11                4) Gutierrez, Dominic 11          
                  32.33   1:08.45 (1:08.45)     1:41.20 (32.75)   2:16.71 (1:08.26)
        2:49.43 (32.72)   3:26.01 (1:09.30)     3:56.83 (30.82)   4:31.77 (1:05.76)
  9 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       4:37.47    4:32.54 &SUM    18  
     1) Mashkovich, Mark 12             2) Moen, Dylan 11                 
     3) Castillo, Daniel 11             4) Goudz, Itay 12                 
                  29.95   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:36.08 (34.38)   2:12.34 (1:10.64)
        2:46.14 (33.80)   3:22.69 (1:10.35)     3:55.52 (32.83)   4:32.54 (1:09.85)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                   4:47.07    4:42.99 &SUM    14  
     1) Dinh, Logan 12                  2) Canales, Alex 12               
     3) Mac, Dylan 11                   4) Tseng, Jaren 12                
                  33.71   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:44.15 (34.08)   2:23.56 (1:13.49)
        2:57.92 (34.36)   3:35.21 (1:11.65)     4:07.89 (32.68)   4:42.99 (1:07.78)
 11 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          4:53.42    4:54.32 &SFT    12  
     1) Allen, Chris 11                 2) Espejo Mansell, Wyatt 12       
     3) Kim, Collin 11                  4) Ho, Connor 12                  
                  35.55   1:12.89 (1:12.89)     1:50.35 (37.46)   2:31.49 (1:18.60)
        3:05.92 (34.43)   3:44.27 (1:12.78)     4:16.63 (32.36)   4:54.32 (1:10.05)
 12 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                     4:50.44    4:54.53 &SFT    10  
     1) Jiang, Kenny 11                 2) Jung, Isaac 11                 
     3) Tan, Kaden 12                   4) Kadiman, Jayden 12             
                  33.31   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:45.98 (36.52)   2:24.77 (1:15.31)
        3:04.79 (40.02)   3:48.46 (1:23.69)     4:19.34 (30.88)   4:54.53 (1:06.07)
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               4:52.78         DQ        
     1) Lee, Nathan 11                  2) Kim, David 12                  
     3) Apostol, Jazen 11               4) Adkins, Silas 12               
                  31.29   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:38.12 (32.20)   2:16.03 (1:10.11)
        2:53.24 (37.21)   3:36.38 (1:20.35)     4:09.17 (32.79)        DQ (1:09.82)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:34.30  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:38.10  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  2:05.49    2:03.45 &SUM    40  
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian 12     2) Santoso, Gavin 12              
     3) Cervantes, Ryan 12              4) Liu, Ray 12                    
                  31.18     1:05.79 (34.61)     1:36.11 (30.32)     2:03.45 (27.34)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:11.69    2:10.47 &SUM    34  
     1) Saeger, Cole 12                 2) Polakoff, Daneel 12            
     3) Sun, Ian 12                     4) Schwartz, Alex 12              
                  33.59     1:11.86 (38.27)     2:02.37 (50.51)      2:10.47 (8.10)
  3 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   2:14.48    2:10.88 &SUM    32  
     1) Chuchen, Eames 11               2) Shaaban, Alan 12               
     3) Tower, Zach 11                  4) Mindlin, Leo 12                
                  34.14     1:11.35 (37.21)     1:41.08 (29.73)     2:10.88 (29.80)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  2:22.21    2:15.86 &SUM    30  
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic 11           2) Paiz, De'Andre 12              
     3) Gu, Max 12                      4) Tsai, Otis 11                  
                  34.74     1:13.14 (38.40)     1:45.74 (32.60)     2:15.86 (30.12)
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      2:19.66    2:17.75 &SUM    28  
     1) Kim, David 11                   2) Weinreich, Liam 12             
     3) Yum, Kevin 12                   4) Seo, Dave 12                   
                  35.25     1:14.93 (39.68)     1:48.59 (33.66)     2:17.75 (29.16)
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   2:22.06    2:18.66 &SUM    26  
     1) Jue, Lucas 11                   2) Jue, Evan 12                   
     3) Argueta, AJ 12                  4) Martinez, Noah 12              
                  37.52     1:17.66 (40.14)     1:49.04 (31.38)     2:18.66 (29.62)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:18.60    2:19.24 &SUM    24  
     1) Theoret, Nathan 11              2) LeVine, Holden 11              
     3) Tseng, Jaren 12                 4) Hickman, Jay 11                
                  36.42     1:15.20 (38.78)     1:49.41 (34.21)     2:19.24 (29.83)
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  2:24.42    2:19.77 &SUM    22  
     1) Gu, Ethan 12                    2) Lee, Jake 12                   
     3) Ross, Nicolai 11                4) Mann, Oliver 12                
                  35.32     1:14.51 (39.19)     1:49.13 (34.62)     2:19.77 (30.64)
  9 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               2:22.32    2:21.49 &SUM    18  
     1) Kim, David 12                   2) Adkins, Silas 12               
     3) Lee, Nathan 11                  4) Apostol, Jazen 11              
                  37.13     1:16.11 (38.98)     1:47.67 (31.56)     2:21.49 (33.82)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                   2:26.74    2:25.21 &SUM    14  
     1) Mac, Dylan 11                   2) Wu, Evan 11                    
     3) Dinh, Logan 12                  4) Canales, Alex 12               
                  37.14     1:16.51 (39.37)     1:52.22 (35.71)     2:25.21 (32.99)
 11 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'      2:31.07    2:26.98 &SUM    12  
     1) Krishnan, Alex 11               2) Shea, Gavin 11                 
     3) Holguin, Kyle 12                4) Eu, Max 12                     
                  36.80     1:21.74 (44.94)     1:56.75 (35.01)     2:26.98 (30.23)
 12 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:27.32    2:29.51 &SUM    10  
     1) Hubbard, Lucas 12               2) Shimon, Jasper 11              
     3) Crother-Collado, Lucas 12       4) Pherson, Christian 11          
                  36.88     1:21.71 (44.83)     1:56.11 (34.40)     2:29.51 (33.40)
 13 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               2:30.89    2:29.76 &SUM     8  
     1) Shaffer, Jake 12                2) Caruso, Jun 12                 
     3) Sandvig, Caleb 11               4) Westermeyer, Ryan 11           
                  35.44     1:14.46 (39.02)     1:54.84 (40.38)     2:29.76 (34.92)
 14 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                       2:22.98    2:30.09 &SUM     6  
     1) Goudz, Itay 12                  2) Castillo, Daniel 11            
     3) Mashkovich, Mark 12             4) Moen, Dylan 11                 
                  36.80     1:19.47 (42.67)     1:57.17 (37.70)     2:30.09 (32.92)
 15 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                     2:35.14    2:33.44 &SUM     4  
     1) Kadiman, Jayden 12              2) Jiang, Kenny 11                
     3) Jung, Isaac 11                  4) Tan, Kaden 12                  
                  36.83     1:16.02 (39.19)     1:55.87 (39.85)     2:33.44 (37.57)
 16 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          2:31.53    2:34.22 &SUM     2  
     1) Tannehill, Liam 12              2) Allen, Chris 11                
     3) Kim, Collin 11                  4) Ho, Connor 12                  
                  42.69     1:21.81 (39.12)     2:00.16 (38.35)     2:34.22 (34.06)
 17 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               2:38.07    2:34.40 &SFT   
     1) Tran, Caymin 12                 2) Lai, Archie 11                 
     3) Chun, Tim 11                    4) Wu, Matthew 11                 
                  40.37     1:27.14 (46.77)     2:02.07 (34.93)     2:34.40 (32.33)
 18 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:36.49    2:43.41        
     1) Gaunt, Charles 12               2) Zhou, Zackary 11               
     3) Lee, Kyle 11                    4) Ingersoll, Mateo 12            
                  41.28     1:28.78 (47.50)     2:09.50 (40.72)     2:43.41 (33.91)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:38.60  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        5:46.90  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:38.40    4:35.69 &SUM    40  
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian 12     2) Santoso, Gavin 12              
     3) Cervantes, Ryan 12              4) Liu, Ray 12                    
                  33.21   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:44.38 (35.73)   2:24.97 (1:16.32)
        2:57.56 (32.59)   3:35.83 (1:10.86)     4:35.69 (59.86)                    
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:46.94    4:47.45 &SUM    34  
     1) Polakoff, Daneel 12             2) Tseng, Jaren 12                
     3) Sun, Ian 12                     4) Schwartz, Alex 12              
                  35.92   1:13.42 (1:13.42)     1:52.84 (39.42)   2:37.55 (1:24.13)
        3:08.42 (30.87)   3:45.09 (1:07.54)     4:14.64 (29.55)   4:47.45 (1:02.36)
  3 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   4:55.20    4:54.10 &SUM    32  
     1) Chuchen, Eames 11               2) Shaaban, Alan 12               
     3) Tower, Zach 11                  4) Mindlin, Leo 12                
                  37.16   1:16.36 (1:16.36)     1:54.40 (38.04)   2:36.08 (1:19.72)
        3:07.09 (31.01)   3:45.04 (1:08.96)     4:17.24 (32.20)   4:54.10 (1:09.06)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   5:00.41    4:57.26 &SUM    30  
     1) Saeger, Cole 12                 2) LeVine, Holden 11              
     3) Dinh, Logan 12                  4) Hickman, Jay 11                
                  35.93   1:13.97 (1:13.97)     1:53.26 (39.29)   2:37.52 (1:23.55)
        3:11.77 (34.25)   3:52.27 (1:14.75)     4:22.93 (30.66)   4:57.26 (1:04.99)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   5:03.35    4:59.87 &SUM    28  
     1) Jue, Lucas 11                   2) Jue, Evan 12                   
     3) Argueta, AJ 12                  4) Martinez, Noah 12              
                  38.06   1:17.86 (1:17.86)     1:58.46 (40.60)   2:42.13 (1:24.27)
        3:15.06 (32.93)   3:53.15 (1:11.02)     4:25.45 (32.30)   4:59.87 (1:06.72)
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      5:11.17    5:02.18 &SUM    26  
     1) Kim, David 11                   2) Weinreich, Liam 12             
     3) Seo, Dave 12                    4) Krishnan, Alex 11              
                  37.02   1:16.47 (1:16.47)     1:57.49 (41.02)   2:44.65 (1:28.18)
        3:18.22 (33.57)   3:55.80 (1:11.15)     4:27.60 (31.80)   5:02.18 (1:06.38)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  5:17.26    5:03.40 &SUM    24  
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic 11           2) Paiz, De'Andre 12              
     3) Gu, Max 12                      4) Tsai, Otis 11                  
                  36.23   1:15.06 (1:15.06)     1:56.30 (41.24)   2:41.82 (1:26.76)
        3:15.21 (33.39)   3:56.88 (1:15.06)     4:29.12 (32.24)   5:03.40 (1:06.52)
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  5:13.96    5:06.98 &SUM    22  
     1) Gu, Ethan 12                    2) Lee, Jake 12                   
     3) Wang, Hughes 11                 4) O'Mara, Mark 12                
                  36.35   1:16.33 (1:16.33)     1:56.30 (39.97)   2:41.61 (1:25.28)
        3:16.68 (35.07)   3:57.86 (1:16.25)   5:06.98 (1:09.12)                    
  9 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                      5:32.42    5:18.68 &SUM    18  
     1) Hubbard, Lucas 12               2) Shimon, Jasper 11              
     3) Crother-Collado, Lucas 12       4) Pherson, Christian 11          
                  36.97   1:15.93 (1:15.93)     2:00.22 (44.29)   2:49.18 (1:33.25)
        3:23.66 (34.48)   4:05.70 (1:16.52)   5:18.68 (1:12.98)                    
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               5:31.39    5:28.23 &SUM    14  
     1) Shaffer, Jake 12                2) Sandvig, Caleb 11              
     3) Caruso, Jun 12                  4) Westermeyer, Ryan 11           
                  37.19   1:16.80 (1:16.80)     2:03.02 (46.22)   2:51.81 (1:35.01)
        3:27.05 (35.24)   4:10.04 (1:18.23)     4:45.63 (35.59)   5:28.23 (1:18.19)
 11 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                     5:29.89    5:36.33 &SUM    12  
     1) Jung, Isaac 11                  2) Jiang, Kenny 11                
     3) Kadiman, Jayden 12              4) Tan, Kaden 12                  
                  43.54   1:29.07 (1:29.07)     2:09.06 (39.99)   2:56.33 (1:27.26)
                          4:10.79 (1:14.46)     4:51.79 (41.00)   5:36.33 (1:25.54)
 12 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          5:34.38    5:41.27 &SFT    10  
     1) Tannehill, Liam 12              2) Allen, Chris 11                
     3) Kim, Collin 11                  4) Ho, Connor 12                  
                  43.70   1:34.25 (1:34.25)     2:11.35 (37.10)   2:58.48 (1:24.23)
        3:38.74 (40.26)   4:27.65 (1:29.17)     5:03.70 (36.05)   5:41.27 (1:13.62)
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               5:17.74         DQ        
     1) Kim, David 12                   2) Adkins, Silas 12               
     3) Lee, Nathan 11                  4) Apostol, Jazen 11              
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                   5:21.24         DQ        
     1) Canales, Alex 12                2) Wu, Evan 11                    
     3) Theoret, Nathan 11              4) Mac, Dylan 11                  
                  39.21   1:22.52 (1:22.52)     2:03.24 (40.72)   2:49.72 (1:27.20)
        3:25.37 (35.65)   4:06.33 (1:16.61)     4:39.59 (33.26)        DQ (1:17.32)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, William        14 MPMR-CA                24.97      24.86 &SUM    20  
  2 Lee, Michael        14 PATH-CA                25.49      24.87 &SUM    17  
  3 Benderskii, Igor    14 ROSE-CA                25.54      25.13 &SUM    16  
  4 Bezanilla, Luke     14 PATH-CA                25.88      25.48 &SUM    15  
  5 Liu, Kevin          14 ROSE-CA                25.91      25.85 &SUM    14  
  6 Bullock, Lee        14 STOP-CA                26.38      25.88 &SUM    13  
  7 Cuellar, Nery       14 LMST-CA                26.18      26.04 &SUM    12  
  8 Medvedev, Max       14 Hollywood-CA           26.40      26.18 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Toth, Balazs        14 Dolphins-CA            26.74      26.39 &SUM     9  
 10 Teeraniti, Nate     14 MPMR-CA                26.84      26.41 &SUM     7  
 11 Cole, Alexander     14 ALPH-CA                26.99      26.48 &SUM     6  
 12 Truong, Adam        14 MPMR-CA                27.06      26.49 &SUM     5  
 13 Shih, Kyle          14 SCAL-CA                27.14      26.78 &SUM     3.5
 13 Weiss, Jackson      14 ALPH-CA                27.18      26.78 &SUM     3.5
 15 Leiva, Jayden       14 GWSC-CA                26.93      26.89 &SUM     2  
 16 He, Leon            14 ROSE-CA                27.13      27.06 &SUM     1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William              14 MPMR-CA                25.33      24.97 q&SUM  
  2 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                25.48      25.49 q&SUM  
  3 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA                26.23      25.54 q&SUM  
  4 Bezanilla, Luke           14 PATH-CA                25.39      25.88 q&SUM  
  5 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                25.78      25.91 q&SUM  
  6 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA                26.88      26.18 q&SUM  
  7 Bullock, Lee              14 STOP-CA                26.52      26.38 q&SUM  
  8 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA           27.15      26.40 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toth, Balazs              14 Dolphins-CA            27.31      26.74 q&SUM  
 10 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA                27.03      26.84 q&SUM  
 11 Leiva, Jayden             14 GWSC-CA                27.09      26.93 q&SUM  
 12 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA                25.92      26.98 q&SUM  
 13 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA                27.78      26.99 q&SUM  
 14 Truong, Adam              14 MPMR-CA                27.45      27.06 q&SUM  
 15 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA                27.79      27.13 q&SUM  
 16 Shih, Kyle                14 SCAL-CA                27.13      27.14 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA                27.56      27.18 &SUM   
 18 Yang, Brandon             14 SCAL-CA                28.09      27.37 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phinizy, William          14 Splash-CA              27.26      27.42 &SUM   
 20 Sudijono, Niko            14 SPS-CA                 27.47      27.44 &SUM   
 21 Kim, Harrie               14 PATH-CA                28.07      27.47 &SUM   
 22 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA                27.56      27.52 &SUM   
 23 Le, Huy                   13 FAST-CA                28.45      27.58 &SUM   
 23 Rui, Dennis               14 RORA-CA                27.98      27.58 &SUM   
 25 Sandvig, Aiden            13 GWSC-CA                27.80      27.68 &SUM   
 26 Meldrum, Adam             13 PATH-CA                27.70      27.77 &SUM   
 27 Mastandrea, Trey          13 ZAP-CA                 28.55      27.78 &SUM   
 28 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA                27.61      27.81 &SUM   
 29 Leung, Alex               14 ROSE-CA                28.29      27.87 &SUM   
 30 O'Grady, Pierce           13 ROSE-CA                28.27      27.94 &SUM   
 30 Hatch III, Willie         14 ZAP-CA                 28.36      27.94 &SUM   
 32 McDonald, Jake            13 SCAL-CA                28.01      28.03 &SUM   
 32 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA                27.64      28.03 &SUM   
 32 Dawson, Jack              14 TSM-CA                 28.56      28.03 &SUM   
 35 Miyake, Luca              14 TSM-CA                 28.31      28.06 &SUM   
 36 Kow, Brandon              13 FAST-CA                28.45      28.07 &SUM   
 37 Yang, Felix               14 MPMR-CA                28.34      28.08 &SUM   
 38 Tam, Charles              14 TRID-CA                28.34      28.13 &SUM   
 39 Carter, Giacomo           14 STOP-CA                28.41      28.14 &SUM   
 40 Patterson, Paul           13 PVST-CA                27.99      28.20 &SUM   
 41 Chang, Kyle               14 SEAL-CA                27.56      28.24 &SUM   
 42 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                27.92      28.67        
 43 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA                28.59      28.69        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, William        14 MPMR-CA                53.92      53.60 &SUM    20  
                  26.02       53.60 (27.58)                                        
  2 Lee, Michael        14 PATH-CA                56.06      55.15 &SUM    17  
                  26.25       55.15 (28.90)                                        
  3 Larrick, Zach       14 RORA-CA                55.94      55.31 &SUM    16  
                  26.47       55.31 (28.84)                                        
  4 Benderskii, Igor    14 ROSE-CA                56.37      55.84 &SUM    15  
                  26.68       55.84 (29.16)                                        
  5 Bezanilla, Luke     14 PATH-CA                56.66      56.33 &SUM    14  
                  26.65       56.33 (29.68)                                        
  6 Bullock, Lee        14 STOP-CA                56.50      57.01 &SUM    13  
                  27.35       57.01 (29.66)                                        
  7 Jo, Daniel          14 PATH-CA                57.57      57.66 &SUM    12  
                  27.72       57.66 (29.94)                                        
  8 Liu, Kevin          14 ROSE-CA                57.39      57.90 &SUM    11  
                  27.35       57.90 (30.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Briggs, Makar       14 JCCW-CA                58.64      56.56 &SUM     9  
                  27.28       56.56 (29.28)                                        
 10 Medvedev, Max       14 Hollywood-CA           57.65      57.15 &SUM     7  
                  27.41       57.15 (29.74)                                        
 11 Shih, Kyle          14 SCAL-CA                57.73      57.46 &SUM     6  
                  27.92       57.46 (29.54)                                        
 12 Toth, Balazs        14 Dolphins-CA            58.40      57.78 &SUM     5  
                  27.69       57.78 (30.09)                                        
 13 Leiva, Jayden       14 GWSC-CA                57.98      57.89 &SUM     4  
                  27.65       57.89 (30.24)                                        
 14 Weiss, Jackson      14 ALPH-CA                58.72      58.26 &SUM     3  
                  27.54       58.26 (30.72)                                        
 15 O'Grady, Pierce     13 ROSE-CA                58.58      59.12 &SUM     2  
                  28.90       59.12 (30.22)                                        
 16 Cuellar, Nery       14 LMST-CA                58.16      59.46 &SUM     1  
                  28.73       59.46 (30.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William              14 MPMR-CA                54.45      53.92 q&SUM  
                  25.50       53.92 (28.42)                                        
  2 Larrick, Zach             14 RORA-CA                57.34      55.94 q&SUM  
                  26.73       55.94 (29.21)                                        
  3 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                56.41      56.06 q&SUM  
                  26.74       56.06 (29.32)                                        
  4 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA                55.48      56.37 q&SUM  
                  26.92       56.37 (29.45)                                        
  5 Bullock, Lee              14 STOP-CA                57.31      56.50 q&SUM  
                  27.06       56.50 (29.44)                                        
  6 Bezanilla, Luke           14 PATH-CA                58.66      56.66 q&SUM  
                  26.69       56.66 (29.97)                                        
  7 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                57.53      57.39 q&SUM  
                  27.36       57.39 (30.03)                                        
  8 Jo, Daniel                14 PATH-CA                57.99      57.57 q&SUM  
                  27.56       57.57 (30.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA           58.48      57.65 q&SUM  
                  27.20       57.65 (30.45)                                        
 10 Shih, Kyle                14 SCAL-CA                58.38      57.73 q&SUM  
                  27.89       57.73 (29.84)                                        
 11 Leiva, Jayden             14 GWSC-CA                58.80      57.98 q&SUM  
                  27.52       57.98 (30.46)                                        
 12 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA                59.32      58.16 q&SUM  
                  27.87       58.16 (30.29)                                        
 13 Toth, Balazs              14 Dolphins-CA            59.14      58.40 q&SUM  
                  27.85       58.40 (30.55)                                        
 14 O'Grady, Pierce           13 ROSE-CA              1:01.62      58.58 q&SUM  
                  28.38       58.58 (30.20)                                        
 15 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA                56.43      58.64 q&SUM  
                  28.10       58.64 (30.54)                                        
 16 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              1:00.02      58.72 q&SUM  
                  27.61       58.72 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coats, Natas              14 SMSC-CA                59.52      58.86 &SUM   
                  28.70       58.86 (30.16)                                        
 18 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA      1:00.78      59.05 &SUM   
                  28.57       59.05 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leung, Alex               14 ROSE-CA              1:01.34      59.62 &SUM   
                  28.70       59.62 (30.92)                                        
 20 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:01.66      59.68 &SUM   
                  29.11       59.68 (30.57)                                        
 21 Meldrum, Adam             13 PATH-CA                59.07      59.85 &SUM   
                  29.01       59.85 (30.84)                                        
 22 Ragadio, Ethan            14 FAST-CA              1:00.55      59.89 &SUM   
                  28.59       59.89 (31.30)                                        
 23 Le, Huy                   13 FAST-CA              1:00.84    1:00.35 &SUM   
                  28.59     1:00.35 (31.76)                                        
 24 Kow, Brandon              13 FAST-CA              1:00.76    1:00.44 &SUM   
                  28.68     1:00.44 (31.76)                                        
 25 Carter, Giacomo           14 STOP-CA              1:01.42    1:00.48 &SUM   
                  29.14     1:00.48 (31.34)                                        
 26 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.39    1:00.54 &SUM   
                  28.92     1:00.54 (31.62)                                        
 27 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA              1:00.64    1:00.60 &SUM   
                  28.37     1:00.60 (32.23)                                        
 28 Rui, Dennis               14 RORA-CA              1:01.12    1:00.65 &SUM   
                  28.74     1:00.65 (31.91)                                        
 29 Mastandrea, Trey          13 ZAP-CA               1:02.26    1:00.69 &SUM   
                  29.51     1:00.69 (31.18)                                        
 30 Sandvig, Aiden            13 GWSC-CA              1:02.23    1:00.74 &SUM   
                  29.66     1:00.74 (31.08)                                        
 31 Kim, Theodore             13 CERR-CA              1:01.25    1:00.80 &SUM   
                  29.17     1:00.80 (31.63)                                        
 32 Villalobos, Sebastian     14 PATH-CA              1:01.23    1:00.92 &SUM   
                  29.09     1:00.92 (31.83)                                        
 33 Yang, Brandon             14 SCAL-CA              1:00.96    1:00.94 &SUM   
                  28.88     1:00.94 (32.06)                                        
 34 Patterson, Paul           13 PVST-CA              1:01.54    1:00.97 &SUM   
                  28.94     1:00.97 (32.03)                                        
 35 Kim, Harrie               14 PATH-CA              1:01.80    1:01.24 &SUM   
                  29.19     1:01.24 (32.05)                                        
 36 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:01.92    1:01.36 &SUM   
                  29.70     1:01.36 (31.66)                                        
 37 Chen, Justin              14 GWSC-CA              1:01.94    1:01.47 &SUM   
                  29.34     1:01.47 (32.13)                                        
 38 Sudijono, Niko            14 SPS-CA               1:01.20    1:01.51 &SUM   
                  29.28     1:01.51 (32.23)                                        
 39 Woo, Aaron                14 FAST-CA              1:02.30    1:01.52 &SUM   
                  29.57     1:01.52 (31.95)                                        
 40 Tran, Gavin               13 GWSC-CA              1:02.10    1:01.53 &SUM   
                  28.93     1:01.53 (32.60)                                        
 41 Phinizy, William          14 Splash-CA            1:02.24    1:01.68 &SUM   
                  28.84     1:01.68 (32.84)                                        
 42 Jiang, Alex               13 RORA-CA              1:01.59    1:01.79 &SUM   
                  28.67     1:01.79 (33.12)                                        
 43 Puttler, Drew             14 VISN-CA              1:01.95    1:03.57        
                  30.65     1:03.57 (32.92)                                        
 44 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                59.97    1:04.02        
                  30.31     1:04.02 (33.71)                                        
 45 Hatch III, Willie         14 ZAP-CA               1:00.19    1:04.31        
                  30.37     1:04.31 (33.94)                                        
 -- Bertino, Dylan            14 SCAL-CA                58.69        DFS        
 -- Dawson, Jack              14 TSM-CA               1:02.31         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, William        14 MPMR-CA              2:03.44    1:58.41 &SUM    20  
                  26.46       55.20 (28.74)     1:25.74 (30.54)     1:58.41 (32.67)
  2 Larrick, Zach       14 RORA-CA              2:03.45    2:00.29 &SUM    17  
                  28.34       59.31 (30.97)     1:30.16 (30.85)     2:00.29 (30.13)
  3 Benderskii, Igor    14 ROSE-CA              2:07.00    2:03.12 &SUM    16  
                  28.28       58.72 (30.44)     1:30.89 (32.17)     2:03.12 (32.23)
  4 Jones, Nicholas     14 ZAP-CA               2:02.34    2:03.75 &SUM    15  
                  28.81     1:01.14 (32.33)     1:33.13 (31.99)     2:03.75 (30.62)
  5 Kim, Nathan         14 ROSE-CA              2:05.27    2:04.83 &SUM    14  
                  29.81     1:01.85 (32.04)     1:33.18 (31.33)     2:04.83 (31.65)
  6 Coats, Natas        14 SMSC-CA              2:05.39    2:05.11 &SUM    13  
                  28.76     1:00.10 (31.34)     1:32.88 (32.78)     2:05.11 (32.23)
  7 Kao, Skyler         14 FAST-CA              2:03.43    2:06.16 &SUM    12  
                  28.75     1:00.66 (31.91)     1:33.68 (33.02)     2:06.16 (32.48)
B - Final
  9 Briggs, Makar       14 JCCW-CA              2:07.90    2:06.39 &SUM     9  
                  28.67     1:00.49 (31.82)     1:33.87 (33.38)     2:06.39 (32.52)
 10 D'Aloisio, Nathani  14 LKWD-CA              2:08.34    2:07.45 &SUM     7  
                  31.08     1:03.87 (32.79)     1:36.52 (32.65)     2:07.45 (30.93)
 11 Jo, Daniel          14 PATH-CA              2:08.86    2:07.59 &SUM     6  
                  29.90     1:02.60 (32.70)     1:35.55 (32.95)     2:07.59 (32.04)
 12 Weiss, Jackson      14 ALPH-CA              2:08.22    2:07.64 &SUM     5  
                  29.57     1:02.15 (32.58)     1:36.51 (34.36)     2:07.64 (31.13)
 13 Lee, Matthew        13 CERR-CA              2:09.21    2:07.86 &SUM     4  
                  30.12     1:02.67 (32.55)     1:35.73 (33.06)     2:07.86 (32.13)
 14 Cole, Alexander     14 ALPH-CA              2:08.12    2:08.65 &SUM     3  
                  29.02     1:01.88 (32.86)     1:36.10 (34.22)     2:08.65 (32.55)
 15 Moore, Marcus       14 LKWD-CA              2:10.45    2:10.40 &SUM     2  
                  30.74     1:03.82 (33.08)     1:37.61 (33.79)     2:10.40 (32.79)
 16 Dominguez, Eduardo  13 Morning Star-CA      2:10.33    2:11.56 &SUM     1  
                  29.88     1:03.77 (33.89)     1:37.99 (34.22)     2:11.56 (33.57)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Nicholas           14 ZAP-CA               2:06.99    2:02.34 q&SUM  
                  27.94       59.12 (31.18)     1:31.08 (31.96)     2:02.34 (31.26)
  2 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              2:05.90    2:03.43 q&SUM  
                  28.53     1:00.34 (31.81)     1:32.43 (32.09)     2:03.43 (31.00)
  3 Kim, William              14 MPMR-CA              2:00.29    2:03.44 q&SUM  
                  29.14     1:01.45 (32.31)     1:32.83 (31.38)     2:03.44 (30.61)
  4 Larrick, Zach             14 RORA-CA              2:02.45    2:03.45 q&SUM  
                  29.00     1:00.83 (31.83)     1:32.68 (31.85)     2:03.45 (30.77)
  5 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:05.88    2:05.27 q&SUM  
                  29.02     1:00.11 (31.09)     1:32.23 (32.12)     2:05.27 (33.04)
  6 Coats, Natas              14 SMSC-CA              2:05.63    2:05.39 q&SUM  
                  29.68     1:01.12 (31.44)     1:33.64 (32.52)     2:05.39 (31.75)
  7 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              2:01.97    2:07.00 q&SUM  
                  29.00     1:00.94 (31.94)     1:33.89 (32.95)     2:07.00 (33.11)
  8 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA              2:11.34    2:07.19 q&SUM  
                  28.82     1:00.46 (31.64)     1:34.71 (34.25)     2:07.19 (32.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA              2:03.06    2:07.90 q&SUM  
                  28.80     1:00.42 (31.62)     1:34.30 (33.88)     2:07.90 (33.60)
 10 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              2:10.56    2:08.12 q&SUM  
                  29.14     1:01.78 (32.64)     1:35.78 (34.00)     2:08.12 (32.34)
 11 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              2:10.69    2:08.22 q&SUM  
                  29.44     1:02.33 (32.89)     1:37.11 (34.78)     2:08.22 (31.11)
 12 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      14 LKWD-CA              2:12.28    2:08.34 q&SUM  
                  30.65     1:03.61 (32.96)     1:36.33 (32.72)     2:08.34 (32.01)
 13 Bullock, Lee              14 STOP-CA              2:10.52    2:08.37 q&SUM  
                  30.09     1:03.46 (33.37)     1:37.47 (34.01)     2:08.37 (30.90)
 14 Jo, Daniel                14 PATH-CA              2:07.89    2:08.86 q&SUM  
                  29.26     1:00.97 (31.71)     1:34.70 (33.73)     2:08.86 (34.16)
 15 Lee, Matthew              13 CERR-CA              2:07.76    2:09.21 q&SUM  
                  29.61     1:01.94 (32.33)     1:35.80 (33.86)     2:09.21 (33.41)
 16 Shih, Kyle                14 SCAL-CA              2:09.79    2:09.66 q&SUM  
                  29.68     1:01.94 (32.26)     1:35.67 (33.73)     2:09.66 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA      2:15.38    2:10.33 &SUM   
                  29.57     1:02.63 (33.06)     1:37.02 (34.39)     2:10.33 (33.31)
 18 Moore, Marcus             14 LKWD-CA              2:13.75    2:10.45 &SUM   
                  30.55     1:03.28 (32.73)     1:36.86 (33.58)     2:10.45 (33.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Toth, Balazs              14 Dolphins-CA          2:08.26    2:10.71 &SUM   
                  28.93     1:01.20 (32.27)     1:36.29 (35.09)     2:10.71 (34.42)
 20 Kim, Theodore             13 CERR-CA              2:11.90    2:10.90 &SUM   
                  30.02     1:03.45 (33.43)     1:37.79 (34.34)     2:10.90 (33.11)
 21 Zappas, Xander            14 DA-CA                2:16.67    2:11.25 &SUM   
                  29.88     1:03.52 (33.64)     1:37.00 (33.48)     2:11.25 (34.25)
 22 Banh, Darren              14 SGSG-CA              2:09.08    2:11.41 &SUM   
                  31.15     1:04.23 (33.08)     1:38.03 (33.80)     2:11.41 (33.38)
 23 Miller, Jaxx              14 FAST-CA              2:11.16    2:11.46 &SUM   
                  29.73     1:02.88 (33.15)     1:37.97 (35.09)     2:11.46 (33.49)
 24 Leiva, Jayden             14 GWSC-CA              2:11.12    2:11.52 &SUM   
                  29.76     1:03.30 (33.54)     1:38.14 (34.84)     2:11.52 (33.38)
 25 Meldrum, Adam             13 PATH-CA              2:11.39    2:11.75 &SUM   
                  29.23     1:02.59 (33.36)     1:37.55 (34.96)     2:11.75 (34.20)
 26 Cruz, Oscar               13 WAC-CA               2:06.41    2:11.92 &SUM   
                  30.05     1:02.57 (32.52)     1:37.06 (34.49)     2:11.92 (34.86)
 27 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              2:13.36    2:12.05 &SUM   
                  29.91     1:04.20 (34.29)     1:38.23 (34.03)     2:12.05 (33.82)
 28 Yang, Brandon             14 SCAL-CA              2:14.64    2:12.21 &SUM   
                  30.33     1:03.85 (33.52)     1:38.37 (34.52)     2:12.21 (33.84)
 29 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA              2:14.47    2:12.83 &SUM   
                  30.84     1:04.81 (33.97)     1:40.26 (35.45)     2:12.83 (32.57)
 30 Le, Huy                   13 FAST-CA              2:12.96    2:12.85 &SUM   
                  29.47     1:02.08 (32.61)     1:36.59 (34.51)     2:12.85 (36.26)
 31 Lavold, Carter            13 FAST-CA              2:16.63    2:13.13 &SUM   
                  30.59     1:04.46 (33.87)     1:39.20 (34.74)     2:13.13 (33.93)
 32 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA              2:13.69    2:13.26 &SUM   
                  29.08     1:01.86 (32.78)     1:37.74 (35.88)     2:13.26 (35.52)
 33 O'Grady, Pierce           13 ROSE-CA              2:11.42    2:13.52 &SUM   
                  29.92     1:03.91 (33.99)     1:39.18 (35.27)     2:13.52 (34.34)
 34 Ragadio, Ethan            14 FAST-CA              2:11.64    2:13.79 &SUM   
                  30.10     1:04.27 (34.17)     1:39.86 (35.59)     2:13.79 (33.93)
 35 Kow, Brandon              13 FAST-CA              2:15.39    2:13.83 &SUM   
                  29.35     1:02.94 (33.59)     1:38.82 (35.88)     2:13.83 (35.01)
 36 Jiang, Alex               13 RORA-CA              2:15.51    2:13.92 &SUM   
                  30.74     1:04.66 (33.92)     1:38.86 (34.20)     2:13.92 (35.06)
 37 Dawson, Jack              14 TSM-CA               2:16.94    2:14.22 &SUM   
                  30.70     1:05.12 (34.42)     1:40.58 (35.46)     2:14.22 (33.64)
 38 Villalobos, Sebastian     14 PATH-CA              2:14.82    2:14.76 &SUM   
                  30.50     1:04.50 (34.00)     1:40.00 (35.50)     2:14.76 (34.76)
 39 Woo, Aaron                14 FAST-CA              2:14.27    2:14.88 &SUM   
                  30.67     1:04.93 (34.26)     1:40.03 (35.10)     2:14.88 (34.85)
 40 Sandvig, Aiden            13 GWSC-CA              2:12.64    2:15.15 &SUM   
                  30.86     1:05.09 (34.23)     1:40.77 (35.68)     2:15.15 (34.38)
 41 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:16.77    2:15.37 &SUM   
                  30.97     1:04.98 (34.01)     1:40.42 (35.44)     2:15.37 (34.95)
 42 Tam, Charles              14 TRID-CA              2:16.33    2:16.55 &SUM   
                  31.80     1:06.09 (34.29)     1:41.36 (35.27)     2:16.55 (35.19)
 43 Doti, Michael             14 GWSC-CA              2:10.80    2:16.62 &SUM   
                  30.27     1:04.26 (33.99)     1:40.42 (36.16)     2:16.62 (36.20)
 44 Kim, Harrie               14 PATH-CA              2:15.17    2:17.84        
                  31.52     1:05.95 (34.43)     1:41.94 (35.99)     2:17.84 (35.90)
 45 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              2:14.09    2:19.34        
                                1:05.03 ( )     1:41.70 (36.67)     2:19.34 (37.64)
 46 Cadaval, Jacob            14 EAST-CA              2:15.99    2:21.69        
                  32.44     1:08.44 (36.00)     1:45.80 (37.36)     2:21.69 (35.89)
 47 Rainbird, Nicolas         14 PATH-CA              2:15.47    2:22.69        
                  31.84     1:07.92 (36.08)     1:46.62 (38.70)     2:22.69 (36.07)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:54.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kao, Skyler         14 FAST-CA              4:24.55    4:15.36 &SUM    20  
                  28.45     1:00.35 (31.90)     1:32.84 (32.49)     2:05.36 (32.52)
        2:37.84 (32.48)     3:10.76 (32.92)     3:43.52 (32.76)     4:15.36 (31.84)
  2 Jones, Nicholas     14 ZAP-CA               4:21.55    4:19.72 &SUM    17  
                  29.36     1:02.36 (33.00)     1:35.42 (33.06)     2:09.41 (33.99)
        2:42.74 (33.33)     3:16.56 (33.82)     3:49.58 (33.02)     4:19.72 (30.14)
  3 Coats, Natas        14 SMSC-CA              4:27.23    4:20.06 &SUM    16  
                  29.45     1:01.54 (32.09)     1:34.26 (32.72)     2:07.69 (33.43)
        2:41.42 (33.73)     3:15.11 (33.69)     3:48.69 (33.58)     4:20.06 (31.37)
  4 Miller, Jaxx        14 FAST-CA              4:27.83    4:24.80 &SUM    15  
                  29.50     1:02.03 (32.53)     1:35.66 (33.63)     2:09.64 (33.98)
        2:43.60 (33.96)     3:17.73 (34.13)     3:51.71 (33.98)     4:24.80 (33.09)
  5 Jue, Colin          14 LKWD-CA              4:30.32    4:27.27 &SUM    14  
                  30.42     1:04.91 (34.49)     1:39.25 (34.34)     2:13.09 (33.84)
        2:47.15 (34.06)     3:20.88 (33.73)     3:54.40 (33.52)     4:27.27 (32.87)
  6 Lee, Matthew        13 CERR-CA              4:28.12    4:29.74 &SUM    13  
                  29.92     1:02.63 (32.71)     1:36.31 (33.68)     2:10.47 (34.16)
        2:45.71 (35.24)     3:20.72 (35.01)     3:55.61 (34.89)     4:29.74 (34.13)
  7 Cole, Alexander     14 ALPH-CA              4:32.20    4:34.68 &SUM    12  
                  30.07     1:04.83 (34.76)     1:38.95 (34.12)     2:14.09 (35.14)
        2:49.45 (35.36)     3:24.74 (35.29)     4:00.13 (35.39)     4:34.68 (34.55)
  8 Banh, Darren        14 SGSG-CA              4:31.84    4:37.84 &SUM    11  
                  32.59     1:07.46 (34.87)     1:42.56 (35.10)     2:17.38 (34.82)
        2:52.69 (35.31)     3:27.67 (34.98)     4:03.33 (35.66)     4:37.84 (34.51)
B - Final
  9 Weiss, Jackson      14 ALPH-CA              4:34.18    4:33.04 &SUM     9  
                  30.83     1:05.44 (34.61)     1:40.38 (34.94)     2:15.47 (35.09)
        2:50.77 (35.30)     3:25.85 (35.08)     4:01.08 (35.23)     4:33.04 (31.96)
 10 Leiva, Jayden       14 GWSC-CA              4:36.67    4:33.12 &SUM     7  
                  30.59     1:05.52 (34.93)     1:40.25 (34.73)     2:15.34 (35.09)
        2:50.11 (34.77)     3:24.59 (34.48)     3:59.67 (35.08)     4:33.12 (33.45)
 11 Poletti, Ross       13 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:32.29    4:34.18 &SUM     6  
                  30.93     1:05.33 (34.40)     1:40.17 (34.84)     2:15.29 (35.12)
        2:50.46 (35.17)     3:25.87 (35.41)     4:00.82 (34.95)     4:34.18 (33.36)
 12 Yang, Felix         14 MPMR-CA              4:36.85    4:36.51 &SUM     5  
                  30.32     1:04.88 (34.56)     1:39.87 (34.99)     2:15.75 (35.88)
        2:51.26 (35.51)     3:27.24 (35.98)     4:02.69 (35.45)     4:36.51 (33.82)
 13 O'Grady, Pierce     13 ROSE-CA              4:39.21    4:36.99 &SUM     4  
                  31.49     1:06.24 (34.75)     1:41.50 (35.26)     2:16.53 (35.03)
        2:52.25 (35.72)     3:27.62 (35.37)     4:02.81 (35.19)     4:36.99 (34.18)
 14 Kim, Theodore       13 CERR-CA              4:35.21    4:37.33 &SUM     3  
                  30.44     1:04.79 (34.35)     1:39.45 (34.66)     2:14.59 (35.14)
        2:50.35 (35.76)     3:26.67 (36.32)     4:02.35 (35.68)     4:37.33 (34.98)
 15 Yang, Brandon       14 SCAL-CA              4:39.79    4:38.59 &SUM     2  
                  31.33     1:06.06 (34.73)     1:41.50 (35.44)     2:17.25 (35.75)
        2:53.82 (36.57)     3:30.45 (36.63)     4:05.41 (34.96)     4:38.59 (33.18)
 16 Lavold, Carter      13 FAST-CA              4:40.89    4:42.75 &SUM     1  
                  31.58     1:06.81 (35.23)     1:43.54 (36.73)     2:19.22 (35.68)
        2:55.32 (36.10)     3:31.76 (36.44)     4:07.92 (36.16)     4:42.75 (34.83)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:54.00  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Nicholas           14 ZAP-CA               4:27.12    4:21.55 q&SUM  
                  29.42     1:02.16 (32.74)     1:35.39 (33.23)     2:09.20 (33.81)
        2:42.64 (33.44)     3:16.54 (33.90)     3:49.49 (32.95)     4:21.55 (32.06)
  2 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              4:19.90    4:24.55 q&SUM  
                  30.12     1:03.38 (33.26)     1:37.08 (33.70)     2:11.03 (33.95)
        2:44.36 (33.33)     3:17.82 (33.46)     3:51.30 (33.48)     4:24.55 (33.25)
  3 Coats, Natas              14 SMSC-CA              4:26.72    4:27.23 q&SUM  
                  30.85     1:04.14 (33.29)     1:38.11 (33.97)     2:12.21 (34.10)
        2:46.48 (34.27)     3:20.44 (33.96)     3:54.46 (34.02)     4:27.23 (32.77)
  4 Miller, Jaxx              14 FAST-CA              4:28.05    4:27.83 q&SUM  
                  30.17     1:03.57 (33.40)     1:38.10 (34.53)     2:12.26 (34.16)
        2:47.10 (34.84)     3:20.51 (33.41)     3:54.82 (34.31)     4:27.83 (33.01)
  5 Lee, Matthew              13 CERR-CA              4:26.64    4:28.12 q&SUM  
                  30.26     1:03.09 (32.83)     1:37.07 (33.98)     2:11.37 (34.30)
        2:46.22 (34.85)     3:20.51 (34.29)     3:54.70 (34.19)     4:28.12 (33.42)
  6 Jue, Colin                14 LKWD-CA              4:34.59    4:30.32 q&SUM  
                  31.27     1:06.38 (35.11)     1:41.88 (35.50)     2:15.87 (33.99)
        2:50.35 (34.48)     3:24.44 (34.09)     3:58.60 (34.16)     4:30.32 (31.72)
  7 Banh, Darren              14 SGSG-CA              4:36.80    4:31.84 q&SUM  
                  32.00     1:06.68 (34.68)     1:41.14 (34.46)     2:16.04 (34.90)
        2:50.48 (34.44)     3:25.00 (34.52)     3:58.96 (33.96)     4:31.84 (32.88)
  8 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              4:31.38    4:32.20 q&SUM  
                  29.77     1:03.85 (34.08)     1:38.25 (34.40)     2:13.49 (35.24)
        2:48.27 (34.78)     3:24.00 (35.73)     3:58.43 (34.43)     4:32.20 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:38.47    4:32.29 q&SUM  
                  30.98     1:05.32 (34.34)     1:39.32 (34.00)     2:14.01 (34.69)
        2:48.50 (34.49)     3:23.72 (35.22)     3:58.41 (34.69)     4:32.29 (33.88)
 10 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              4:36.78    4:34.18 q&SUM  
                  30.34     1:03.82 (33.48)     1:39.04 (35.22)     2:14.10 (35.06)
        2:49.67 (35.57)     3:25.17 (35.50)     4:00.82 (35.65)     4:34.18 (33.36)
 11 Jo, Daniel                14 PATH-CA              4:40.64    4:34.47 q&SUM  
                  31.23     1:05.34 (34.11)     1:39.62 (34.28)     2:14.24 (34.62)
        2:49.28 (35.04)     3:24.68 (35.40)     4:00.24 (35.56)     4:34.47 (34.23)
 12 Kim, Theodore             13 CERR-CA              4:37.06    4:35.21 q&SUM  
                  30.74     1:04.72 (33.98)     1:39.96 (35.24)     2:15.22 (35.26)
        2:50.10 (34.88)     3:25.82 (35.72)     4:01.16 (35.34)     4:35.21 (34.05)
 13 Leiva, Jayden             14 GWSC-CA              4:46.38    4:36.67 q&SUM  
                  31.10     1:06.09 (34.99)     1:41.87 (35.78)     2:17.39 (35.52)
        2:53.42 (36.03)     3:28.37 (34.95)     4:03.74 (35.37)     4:36.67 (32.93)
 14 Yang, Felix               14 MPMR-CA              4:45.85    4:36.85 q&SUM  
                  30.54     1:04.31 (33.77)     1:39.94 (35.63)     2:15.45 (35.51)
        2:51.60 (36.15)     3:27.45 (35.85)     4:03.49 (36.04)     4:36.85 (33.36)
 15 O'Grady, Pierce           13 ROSE-CA              4:43.65    4:39.21 q&SUM  
                  33.15     1:09.17 (36.02)     1:46.00 (36.83)     2:21.48 (35.48)
        2:56.80 (35.32)     3:32.74 (35.94)     4:07.57 (34.83)     4:39.21 (31.64)
 16 Yang, Brandon             14 SCAL-CA              4:45.85    4:39.79 q&SUM  
                  30.74     1:04.68 (33.94)     1:39.79 (35.11)     2:15.39 (35.60)
        2:51.75 (36.36)     3:28.82 (37.07)     4:05.51 (36.69)     4:39.79 (34.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lavold, Carter            13 FAST-CA              4:49.88    4:40.89 &SUM   
                  31.07     1:05.95 (34.88)     1:41.73 (35.78)     2:17.77 (36.04)
        2:54.15 (36.38)     3:30.56 (36.41)     4:06.41 (35.85)     4:40.89 (34.48)
 18 Moore, Marcus             14 LKWD-CA              4:41.07    4:41.38 &SUM   
                  31.85     1:06.93 (35.08)     1:42.93 (36.00)     2:18.53 (35.60)
        2:54.03 (35.50)     3:29.60 (35.57)     4:06.24 (36.64)     4:41.38 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      13 EAST-CA              4:45.38    4:42.25 &SUM   
                  32.22     1:07.74 (35.52)     1:43.98 (36.24)     2:19.85 (35.87)
        2:56.34 (36.49)     3:32.51 (36.17)     4:08.93 (36.42)     4:42.25 (33.32)
 20 Ross, Jonathan            14 ZAP-CA               4:36.75    4:42.62 &SUM   
                  30.55     1:04.33 (33.78)     1:39.46 (35.13)     2:15.78 (36.32)
        2:52.53 (36.75)     3:29.78 (37.25)     4:06.51 (36.73)     4:42.62 (36.11)
 21 Le, Huy                   13 FAST-CA              4:51.99    4:42.78 &SUM   
                  31.26     1:06.99 (35.73)     1:42.99 (36.00)     2:19.53 (36.54)
        2:55.58 (36.05)     3:31.84 (36.26)     4:07.55 (35.71)     4:42.78 (35.23)
 22 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               4:49.49    4:44.19 &SUM   
                  34.56     1:10.54 (35.98)     1:46.64 (36.10)     2:22.65 (36.01)
        2:58.42 (35.77)     3:34.44 (36.02)     4:10.38 (35.94)     4:44.19 (33.81)
 23 Fields, Max               13 UN-10-CA/TSM         4:49.83    4:44.98 &SUM   
                  33.46     1:09.50 (36.04)     1:45.76 (36.26)     2:22.33 (36.57)
        2:58.25 (35.92)     3:34.41 (36.16)     4:10.33 (35.92)     4:44.98 (34.65)
 24 Leung, Alex               14 ROSE-CA              4:48.99    4:45.21 &SUM   
                  32.50     1:08.64 (36.14)     1:45.27 (36.63)     2:22.33 (37.06)
        2:58.97 (36.64)     3:35.31 (36.34)     4:11.50 (36.19)     4:45.21 (33.71)
 25 Hsiung, Lucas             13 SMSC-CA              4:47.47    4:45.59 &SUM   
                  31.98     1:07.69 (35.71)     1:44.70 (37.01)     2:21.91 (37.21)
        2:58.95 (37.04)     3:35.65 (36.70)     4:11.58 (35.93)     4:45.59 (34.01)
 26 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA      4:50.86    4:45.67 &SUM   
                  30.86     1:05.95 (35.09)     1:41.85 (35.90)     2:18.85 (37.00)
        2:55.90 (37.05)     3:33.10 (37.20)     4:10.50 (37.40)     4:45.67 (35.17)
 27 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:52.17    4:47.27 &SUM   
                  32.83     1:08.12 (35.29)     1:44.33 (36.21)     2:21.36 (37.03)
        2:58.50 (37.14)     3:35.69 (37.19)     4:12.37 (36.68)     4:47.27 (34.90)
 28 Schneeman, Luke           14 TSM-CA               4:53.81    4:47.30 &SUM   
                  31.48     1:06.77 (35.29)     1:44.33 (37.56)     2:21.14 (36.81)
        2:57.91 (36.77)     3:34.97 (37.06)     4:11.83 (36.86)     4:47.30 (35.47)
 29 Johnson, Alex             14 RORA-CA              4:44.98    4:47.92 &SUM   
                  33.07     1:09.32 (36.25)     1:46.66 (37.34)     2:22.95 (36.29)
        3:00.10 (37.15)     3:36.62 (36.52)     4:13.54 (36.92)     4:47.92 (34.38)
 30 Villalobos, Sebastian     14 PATH-CA              4:43.32    4:48.39 &SUM   
                  30.83     1:05.39 (34.56)     1:41.91 (36.52)     2:18.95 (37.04)
        2:56.69 (37.74)     3:34.24 (37.55)     4:12.84 (38.60)     4:48.39 (35.55)
 31 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               4:50.40    4:48.46 &SUM   
                  33.32     1:09.73 (36.41)     1:46.17 (36.44)     2:22.58 (36.41)
        2:59.12 (36.54)     3:36.12 (37.00)     4:12.85 (36.73)     4:48.46 (35.61)
 32 Doti, Michael             14 GWSC-CA              4:39.74    4:49.42 &SUM   
                  31.97     1:07.19 (35.22)     1:44.15 (36.96)     2:20.16 (36.01)
        2:57.32 (37.16)     3:34.24 (36.92)     4:12.41 (38.17)     4:49.42 (37.01)
 33 Cadaval, Jacob            14 EAST-CA              4:49.81    4:49.76 &SUM   
                  33.07     1:10.09 (37.02)     1:46.54 (36.45)     2:23.71 (37.17)
        3:00.90 (37.19)     3:38.45 (37.55)     4:15.41 (36.96)     4:49.76 (34.35)
 34 Woo, Aaron                14 FAST-CA              4:49.29    4:49.85 &SUM   
                  31.59     1:08.02 (36.43)     1:45.12 (37.10)     2:22.82 (37.70)
        3:00.95 (38.13)     3:38.51 (37.56)     4:15.51 (37.00)     4:49.85 (34.34)
 35 Tam, Charles              14 TRID-CA              4:52.78    4:50.41 &SUM   
                  32.71     1:08.94 (36.23)     1:45.32 (36.38)     2:22.07 (36.75)
        2:58.98 (36.91)     3:36.76 (37.78)     4:14.22 (37.46)     4:50.41 (36.19)
 36 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              4:50.24    4:50.45 &SUM   
                  32.72     1:09.22 (36.50)     1:46.89 (37.67)     2:23.61 (36.72)
        3:00.52 (36.91)     3:38.25 (37.73)     4:16.23 (37.98)     4:50.45 (34.22)
 37 Kim, Daniel               13 FAST-CA              4:53.49    4:50.98 &SUM   
                  32.91     1:10.01 (37.10)     1:47.21 (37.20)     2:24.76 (37.55)
        3:02.00 (37.24)     3:39.72 (37.72)     4:16.85 (37.13)     4:50.98 (34.13)
 38 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              4:53.23    4:55.27        
                  33.03     1:08.82 (35.79)     1:46.32 (37.50)     2:23.96 (37.64)
        3:01.80 (37.84)     3:39.65 (37.85)     4:17.78 (38.13)     4:55.27 (37.49)
 39 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA              4:53.31    4:55.46        
                  32.94     1:09.45 (36.51)     1:46.35 (36.90)     2:23.95 (37.60)
        3:03.37 (39.42)     3:42.32 (38.95)     4:19.02 (36.70)     4:55.46 (36.44)
 40 Yates, Charles            14 JCCW-CA              4:50.85    5:00.36        
                  31.35     1:06.76 (35.41)     1:43.93 (37.17)     2:22.37 (38.44)
        3:01.80 (39.43)     3:41.96 (40.16)     4:21.64 (39.68)     5:00.36 (38.72)
 41 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              4:51.31    5:05.83        
                  33.42     1:10.42 (37.00)     1:48.76 (38.34)     2:28.47 (39.71)
        3:07.47 (39.00)     3:46.69 (39.22)     4:26.44 (39.75)     5:05.83 (39.39)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:12.20  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas     14 ZAP-CA               9:21.51    9:00.64 &SUM    20  
                  30.07     1:03.81 (33.74)     1:37.59 (33.78)     2:11.92 (34.33)
        2:46.49 (34.57)     3:20.75 (34.26)     3:55.47 (34.72)     4:30.19 (34.72)
        5:04.56 (34.37)     5:39.25 (34.69)     6:13.25 (34.00)     6:47.39 (34.14)
        7:21.45 (34.06)     7:55.61 (34.16)     8:28.59 (32.98)     9:00.64 (32.05)
  2 Miller, Jaxx        14 FAST-CA              9:05.10    9:02.95 &SUM    17  
                  30.27     1:03.38 (33.11)     1:37.96 (34.58)     2:12.38 (34.42)
        2:46.78 (34.40)     3:21.26 (34.48)     3:55.67 (34.41)     4:30.06 (34.39)
        5:04.47 (34.41)     5:38.69 (34.22)     6:13.54 (34.85)     6:48.06 (34.52)
        7:22.58 (34.52)     7:57.15 (34.57)     8:30.25 (33.10)     9:02.95 (32.70)
  3 Coats, Natas        14 SMSC-CA              9:10.52    9:10.80 &SUM    16  
                  31.15     1:04.52 (33.37)     1:38.38 (33.86)     2:12.38 (34.00)
        2:46.93 (34.55)     3:21.68 (34.75)     3:56.74 (35.06)     4:31.05 (34.31)
        5:06.08 (35.03)     5:40.73 (34.65)     6:16.09 (35.36)     6:51.12 (35.03)
                                8:01.24 ( )   9:10.80 (1:09.56)                    
  4 Lee, Matthew        13 CERR-CA              9:33.77    9:18.45 &SUM    15  
                  31.20     1:05.72 (34.52)     1:41.51 (35.79)     2:16.96 (35.45)
        2:52.33 (35.37)     3:27.99 (35.66)     4:04.22 (36.23)     4:40.28 (36.06)
        5:16.40 (36.12)     5:51.50 (35.10)     6:27.33 (35.83)     7:02.68 (35.35)
        7:36.96 (34.28)     8:11.48 (34.52)     8:45.59 (34.11)     9:18.45 (32.86)
  5 Yang, Felix         14 MPMR-CA              9:49.57    9:25.15 &SUM    14  
                  31.47     1:06.43 (34.96)     1:42.11 (35.68)     2:17.82 (35.71)
        2:53.58 (35.76)     3:29.38 (35.80)     4:04.57 (35.19)     4:40.92 (36.35)
        5:16.90 (35.98)     5:53.00 (36.10)     6:28.96 (35.96)     7:04.97 (36.01)
        7:40.80 (35.83)     8:16.80 (36.00)     8:52.18 (35.38)     9:25.15 (32.97)
  6 Lavold, Carter      13 FAST-CA              9:46.85    9:25.27 &SUM    13  
                  31.71     1:06.86 (35.15)     1:42.62 (35.76)     2:18.09 (35.47)
        2:54.06 (35.97)     3:28.90 (34.84)     4:04.90 (36.00)     4:40.66 (35.76)
        5:17.17 (36.51)     5:52.92 (35.75)     6:29.37 (36.45)     7:05.09 (35.72)
        7:41.42 (36.33)     8:17.02 (35.60)     8:52.61 (35.59)     9:25.27 (32.66)
  7 D'Aloisio, Nathani  14 LKWD-CA              9:43.17    9:26.39 &SUM    12  
                  32.32     1:08.10 (35.78)     1:44.55 (36.45)     2:20.50 (35.95)
        2:57.24 (36.74)     3:33.63 (36.39)     4:09.75 (36.12)     4:45.71 (35.96)
        5:21.75 (36.04)     5:57.32 (35.57)     6:33.36 (36.04)     7:08.66 (35.30)
        7:44.84 (36.18)     8:20.17 (35.33)     8:54.83 (34.66)     9:26.39 (31.56)
  8 Poletti, Ross       13 San Luis Obispo-CA   9:39.57    9:28.81 &SUM    11  
                  32.31     1:07.82 (35.51)     1:43.67 (35.85)     2:19.48 (35.81)
        2:55.80 (36.32)     3:31.74 (35.94)     4:08.10 (36.36)     4:44.24 (36.14)
        5:20.25 (36.01)     5:56.33 (36.08)     6:32.59 (36.26)     7:08.85 (36.26)
        7:44.61 (35.76)     8:20.44 (35.83)     8:55.36 (34.92)     9:28.81 (33.45)
  9 Jue, Colin          14 LKWD-CA              9:36.08    9:31.22 &SUM     9  
                  33.00     1:09.37 (36.37)     1:46.91 (37.54)     2:23.29 (36.38)
        3:00.19 (36.90)     3:36.49 (36.30)     4:12.40 (35.91)     4:48.87 (36.47)
        5:25.05 (36.18)     6:00.87 (35.82)     6:36.76 (35.89)     7:12.34 (35.58)
        7:47.77 (35.43)     8:23.06 (35.29)     8:58.10 (35.04)     9:31.22 (33.12)
 10 Banh, Darren        14 SGSG-CA             10:00.12    9:31.39 &SUM     7  
                  34.12     1:10.45 (36.33)     1:47.47 (37.02)     2:23.56 (36.09)
        3:00.18 (36.62)     3:36.15 (35.97)     4:12.52 (36.37)     4:48.42 (35.90)
        5:24.35 (35.93)     5:59.81 (35.46)     6:35.39 (35.58)     7:10.52 (35.13)
        7:45.97 (35.45)     8:21.38 (35.41)     8:56.98 (35.60)     9:31.39 (34.41)
 11 Kim, Theodore       13 CERR-CA              9:45.17    9:36.14 &SUM     6  
                  32.04     1:07.79 (35.75)     1:43.76 (35.97)     2:20.37 (36.61)
        2:56.77 (36.40)     3:34.08 (37.31)     4:11.21 (37.13)     4:47.57 (36.36)
        5:25.44 (37.87)     6:01.61 (36.17)     6:39.36 (37.75)     7:14.55 (35.19)
        7:51.42 (36.87)     8:27.44 (36.02)     9:02.54 (35.10)     9:36.14 (33.60)
 12 Tannehill, Sean Eo  13 EAST-CA              9:39.15    9:36.33 &SUM     5  
                  32.72     1:09.16 (36.44)     1:46.25 (37.09)     2:22.33 (36.08)
        2:59.17 (36.84)     3:35.81 (36.64)     4:12.90 (37.09)     4:49.33 (36.43)
        5:26.01 (36.68)     6:02.19 (36.18)     6:38.64 (36.45)     7:15.08 (36.44)
        7:51.06 (35.98)     8:27.08 (36.02)     9:03.23 (36.15)     9:36.33 (33.10)
 13 Redon, Augustin     14 TSM-CA               9:48.82    9:41.11 &SUM     4  
                  33.83     1:11.13 (37.30)     1:47.92 (36.79)     2:24.66 (36.74)
        3:01.80 (37.14)     3:38.15 (36.35)     4:15.39 (37.24)     4:51.60 (36.21)
        5:27.55 (35.95)     6:03.52 (35.97)     6:39.86 (36.34)     7:15.92 (36.06)
        7:52.68 (36.76)     8:28.98 (36.30)     9:05.70 (36.72)     9:41.11 (35.41)
 14 Menchaca, Matthew   13 FAST-CA             10:06.94    9:46.16 &SUM     3  
                  32.48     1:08.33 (35.85)     1:44.24 (35.91)     2:21.13 (36.89)
        2:57.88 (36.75)     3:34.97 (37.09)     4:11.93 (36.96)     4:49.30 (37.37)
        5:26.68 (37.38)     6:04.28 (37.60)     6:41.85 (37.57)     7:19.49 (37.64)
        7:56.98 (37.49)     8:34.32 (37.34)     9:10.86 (36.54)     9:46.16 (35.30)
 15 Fields, Max         13 UN-10-CA/TSM        10:09.54    9:47.09 &SUM     2  
                  33.73     1:10.43 (36.70)     1:47.30 (36.87)     2:24.04 (36.74)
        2:59.91 (35.87)     3:37.34 (37.43)     4:14.21 (36.87)     4:50.89 (36.68)
        5:27.68 (36.79)     6:04.67 (36.99)     6:42.02 (37.35)     7:19.30 (37.28)
        7:56.56 (37.26)     8:34.24 (37.68)     9:11.29 (37.05)     9:47.09 (35.80)
 16 O'Grady, Pierce     13 ROSE-CA              9:54.91    9:51.33 &SUM     1  
                  33.25     1:10.05 (36.80)     1:46.60 (36.55)     2:23.89 (37.29)
        3:00.55 (36.66)     3:37.80 (37.25)     4:14.30 (36.50)     4:51.57 (37.27)
        5:29.33 (37.76)     6:07.09 (37.76)     6:45.57 (38.48)     7:23.87 (38.30)
        8:01.56 (37.69)     8:39.49 (37.93)     9:16.58 (37.09)     9:51.33 (34.75)
 17 Rodriguez, Tomas    14 TSM-CA              10:00.65    9:52.42 &SUM   
                  36.26     1:13.82 (37.56)     1:51.81 (37.99)     2:29.13 (37.32)
        3:06.01 (36.88)     3:43.65 (37.64)     4:20.99 (37.34)     4:58.08 (37.09)
        5:35.78 (37.70)     6:12.40 (36.62)     6:49.90 (37.50)     7:27.39 (37.49)
        8:04.98 (37.59)     8:41.73 (36.75)     9:18.34 (36.61)     9:52.42 (34.08)
 18 Hsiung, Lucas       13 SMSC-CA              9:59.82    9:54.15 &SUM   
                  33.68     1:11.59 (37.91)     1:50.14 (38.55)     2:28.44 (38.30)
        3:05.75 (37.31)     3:43.84 (38.09)     4:22.09 (38.25)     4:59.96 (37.87)
        5:37.98 (38.02)     6:15.23 (37.25)     6:52.75 (37.52)     7:30.52 (37.77)
        8:08.02 (37.50)     8:44.81 (36.79)     9:16.96 (32.15)     9:54.15 (37.19)
 19 McCarty, Parker     13 San Luis Obispo-CA  10:11.16    9:57.28 &SUM   
                  34.19     1:11.29 (37.10)     1:49.01 (37.72)     2:26.50 (37.49)
        2:59.86 (33.36)     3:42.93 (43.07)     4:20.78 (37.85)     4:58.29 (37.51)
        5:35.85 (37.56)     6:13.68 (37.83)     6:51.37 (37.69)     7:28.98 (37.61)
        8:06.47 (37.49)     8:43.80 (37.33)     9:21.11 (37.31)     9:57.28 (36.17)
 20 Aguirre, Cole       13 SMSC-CA             10:01.29   10:12.62        
                  34.33     1:10.87 (36.54)     1:48.32 (37.45)     2:25.25 (36.93)
        3:03.17 (37.92)     3:40.55 (37.38)     4:18.81 (38.26)     4:56.53 (37.72)
        5:35.28 (38.75)     6:13.72 (38.44)     6:52.32 (38.60)     7:31.56 (39.24)
        8:11.34 (39.78)     8:52.25 (40.91)     9:33.05 (40.80)    10:12.62 (39.57)
 21 Li, Daniel          13 ROSE-CA              9:56.95   10:15.43        
                  33.38     1:10.75 (37.37)     1:48.09 (37.34)     2:25.91 (37.82)
        3:04.51 (38.60)     3:42.68 (38.17)     4:21.79 (39.11)     5:00.32 (38.53)
        5:39.04 (38.72)     6:18.35 (39.31)     6:58.00 (39.65)     7:37.70 (39.70)
        8:18.30 (40.60)     8:58.17 (39.87)     9:38.15 (39.98)    10:15.43 (37.28)
 22 Hah, Jj             14 RORA-CA              9:53.23   10:44.66        
                  36.65     1:15.99 (39.34)     1:55.68 (39.69)     2:35.46 (39.78)
        3:16.44 (40.98)     3:58.10 (41.66)     4:38.45 (40.35)     5:19.58 (41.13)
        6:00.69 (41.11)     6:41.40 (40.71)     7:19.32 (37.92)     8:03.20 (43.88)
        8:44.37 (41.17)     9:24.58 (40.21)    10:05.71 (41.13)    10:44.66 (38.95)
 -- Moore, Marcus       14 LKWD-CA              9:28.63         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:48.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Skyler         14 FAST-CA             16:48.47   16:31.66 &SUM    20  
                  29.56     1:01.63 (32.07)     1:34.36 (32.73)     2:07.16 (32.80)
        2:40.23 (33.07)     3:12.90 (32.67)     3:45.72 (32.82)     4:18.53 (32.81)
        4:51.82 (33.29)     5:24.83 (33.01)     5:57.86 (33.03)     6:30.67 (32.81)
        7:03.50 (32.83)     7:36.41 (32.91)     8:09.80 (33.39)     8:43.12 (33.32)
        9:16.77 (33.65)     9:50.14 (33.37)    10:23.87 (33.73)    10:56.98 (33.11)
       11:30.58 (33.60)    12:03.86 (33.28)    12:37.47 (33.61)    13:10.50 (33.03)
       13:43.97 (33.47)    14:17.71 (33.74)    14:51.38 (33.67)    15:25.18 (33.80)
       15:59.00 (33.82)    16:31.66 (32.66)                                        
  2 Miller, Jaxx        14 FAST-CA             17:09.46   17:15.97 &SUM    17  
                  29.92     1:03.87 (33.95)     1:38.69 (34.82)     2:13.40 (34.71)
        2:47.62 (34.22)     3:22.25 (34.63)     3:56.43 (34.18)     4:31.33 (34.90)
        5:05.82 (34.49)     5:40.75 (34.93)     6:15.61 (34.86)     6:50.74 (35.13)
        7:25.29 (34.55)     8:00.28 (34.99)     8:35.24 (34.96)     9:09.87 (34.63)
        9:44.69 (34.82)    10:19.69 (35.00)    10:54.55 (34.86)    11:29.48 (34.93)
       12:04.29 (34.81)    12:39.24 (34.95)    13:14.55 (35.31)    13:49.65 (35.10)
       14:24.99 (35.34)    15:00.31 (35.32)    15:35.30 (34.99)    16:10.18 (34.88)
       16:44.87 (34.69)    17:15.97 (31.10)                                        
  3 Jones, Nicholas     14 ZAP-CA              17:50.17   17:30.65 &SUM    16  
                  29.79     1:03.03 (33.24)     1:36.74 (33.71)     2:11.00 (34.26)
        2:45.08 (34.08)     3:19.74 (34.66)     3:54.62 (34.88)     4:29.77 (35.15)
        5:04.93 (35.16)     5:39.46 (34.53)     6:14.51 (35.05)     6:50.06 (35.55)
        7:25.46 (35.40)     8:01.15 (35.69)     8:36.61 (35.46)     9:12.84 (36.23)
        9:48.46 (35.62)    10:24.59 (36.13)    10:59.99 (35.40)    11:36.78 (36.79)
       12:13.39 (36.61)    12:49.78 (36.39)    13:26.11 (36.33)    14:02.94 (36.83)
       14:38.18 (35.24)    15:13.32 (35.14)    15:47.93 (34.61)    16:22.92 (34.99)
       16:56.71 (33.79)    17:30.65 (33.94)                                        
  4 Coats, Natas        14 SMSC-CA             17:47.76   18:00.55 &SUM    15  
                  32.27     1:07.44 (35.17)     1:43.35 (35.91)     2:19.88 (36.53)
        2:55.95 (36.07)     3:32.87 (36.92)     4:09.93 (37.06)     4:46.12 (36.19)
        5:23.35 (37.23)     6:00.67 (37.32)     6:37.98 (37.31)     7:13.63 (35.65)
        7:50.13 (36.50)     8:26.31 (36.18)     9:02.90 (36.59)     9:39.48 (36.58)
       10:16.40 (36.92)    10:52.45 (36.05)    11:28.02 (35.57)    12:04.95 (36.93)
       12:41.65 (36.70)    13:18.25 (36.60)    13:54.58 (36.33)    14:29.69 (35.11)
       15:05.21 (35.52)    15:40.82 (35.61)    16:16.54 (35.72)    16:52.28 (35.74)
       17:27.89 (35.61)    18:00.55 (32.66)                                        
  5 Poletti, Ross       13 San Luis Obispo-CA  18:37.34   18:05.33 &SUM    14  
                  33.10     1:08.87 (35.77)     1:45.44 (36.57)     2:21.40 (35.96)
        2:58.33 (36.93)     3:34.45 (36.12)     4:11.15 (36.70)     4:47.90 (36.75)
        5:24.90 (37.00)     6:01.29 (36.39)     6:38.19 (36.90)     7:14.87 (36.68)
        7:51.88 (37.01)     8:28.33 (36.45)     9:04.77 (36.44)     9:40.96 (36.19)
       10:17.46 (36.50)    10:53.64 (36.18)    11:30.20 (36.56)    12:06.42 (36.22)
       12:43.06 (36.64)    13:19.48 (36.42)    13:56.01 (36.53)    14:32.52 (36.51)
       15:09.06 (36.54)    15:45.38 (36.32)    16:21.13 (35.75)    16:57.26 (36.13)
       17:31.85 (34.59)    18:05.33 (33.48)                                        
  6 Tannehill, Sean Eo  13 EAST-CA             18:29.06   18:06.27 &SUM    13  
                  30.89     1:05.34 (34.45)     1:41.17 (35.83)     2:16.82 (35.65)
        2:52.75 (35.93)     3:28.69 (35.94)     4:04.98 (36.29)     4:41.13 (36.15)
        5:17.62 (36.49)     5:54.06 (36.44)     6:31.01 (36.95)     7:07.00 (35.99)
        7:43.34 (36.34)     8:19.40 (36.06)     8:55.94 (36.54)     9:31.71 (35.77)
       10:08.41 (36.70)    10:45.09 (36.68)    11:21.83 (36.74)    11:58.60 (36.77)
       12:35.01 (36.41)    13:12.36 (37.35)    13:49.32 (36.96)    14:26.15 (36.83)
       15:03.21 (37.06)    15:39.88 (36.67)    16:17.14 (37.26)    16:53.89 (36.75)
       17:30.82 (36.93)    18:06.27 (35.45)                                        
  7 Sorich, Max         14 ZAP-CA              18:28.22   18:10.08 &SUM    12  
                  31.64     1:06.96 (35.32)     1:42.54 (35.58)     2:17.62 (35.08)
        2:53.77 (36.15)     3:29.37 (35.60)     4:05.84 (36.47)     4:42.72 (36.88)
        5:19.52 (36.80)     5:56.15 (36.63)     6:32.32 (36.17)     7:09.43 (37.11)
        7:43.69 (34.26)     8:23.43 (39.74)     9:00.49 (37.06)     9:37.34 (36.85)
       10:14.37 (37.03)    10:51.18 (36.81)    11:28.00 (36.82)    12:05.06 (37.06)
       12:42.23 (37.17)    13:19.11 (36.88)    13:55.88 (36.77)    14:32.10 (36.22)
       15:08.91 (36.81)    15:45.99 (37.08)    16:22.66 (36.67)    16:59.41 (36.75)
       17:33.25 (33.84)    18:10.08 (36.83)                                        
  8 Yang, Felix         14 MPMR-CA             18:37.15   18:10.43 &SUM    11  
                  32.59     1:08.14 (35.55)     1:45.37 (37.23)     2:22.56 (37.19)
        2:59.63 (37.07)     3:37.05 (37.42)     4:14.22 (37.17)     4:51.14 (36.92)
        5:28.23 (37.09)     6:04.81 (36.58)     6:41.25 (36.44)     7:17.99 (36.74)
        7:54.45 (36.46)     8:30.99 (36.54)     9:07.16 (36.17)     9:43.69 (36.53)
       10:19.39 (35.70)    10:56.31 (36.92)    11:32.08 (35.77)    12:08.86 (36.78)
       12:44.79 (35.93)    13:21.28 (36.49)    13:57.33 (36.05)    14:34.05 (36.72)
       15:09.90 (35.85)    15:46.86 (36.96)    16:22.92 (36.06)    16:59.55 (36.63)
       17:35.33 (35.78)    18:10.43 (35.10)                                        
  9 Lee, Matthew        13 CERR-CA             18:14.68   18:13.88 &SUM     9  
                  31.37     1:06.01 (34.64)     1:41.25 (35.24)     2:16.03 (34.78)
        2:51.77 (35.74)     3:28.19 (36.42)     4:03.93 (35.74)     4:40.60 (36.67)
        5:16.83 (36.23)     5:53.96 (37.13)     6:30.97 (37.01)     7:07.07 (36.10)
        7:43.67 (36.60)     8:20.45 (36.78)     8:57.02 (36.57)     9:33.76 (36.74)
       10:11.38 (37.62)    10:49.29 (37.91)    11:26.04 (36.75)    12:03.97 (37.93)
       12:41.76 (37.79)    13:18.72 (36.96)    13:56.21 (37.49)    14:34.32 (38.11)
       15:12.32 (38.00)    15:49.64 (37.32)    16:27.05 (37.41)    17:04.49 (37.44)
       17:40.11 (35.62)    18:13.88 (33.77)                                        
 10 Moore, Marcus       14 LKWD-CA             18:07.00   18:13.92 &SUM     7  
                  33.19     1:09.30 (36.11)     1:46.45 (37.15)     2:22.59 (36.14)
        2:58.63 (36.04)     3:35.57 (36.94)     4:12.05 (36.48)     4:49.11 (37.06)
        5:26.25 (37.14)     6:03.42 (37.17)     6:39.39 (35.97)     7:16.56 (37.17)
        7:53.28 (36.72)     8:30.45 (37.17)     9:06.75 (36.30)     9:44.50 (37.75)
       10:20.53 (36.03)    10:57.82 (37.29)    11:35.28 (37.46)    12:13.06 (37.78)
       12:49.39 (36.33)    13:25.60 (36.21)    14:02.99 (37.39)    14:39.49 (36.50)
       15:15.67 (36.18)    15:52.53 (36.86)    16:28.96 (36.43)    17:04.75 (35.79)
       17:40.50 (35.75)    18:13.92 (33.42)                                        
 11 Redon, Augustin     14 TSM-CA              18:34.20   18:26.80 &SUM     6  
                  34.25     1:12.89 (38.64)     1:51.07 (38.18)     2:28.49 (37.42)
        3:06.19 (37.70)     3:43.84 (37.65)     4:21.28 (37.44)     4:58.94 (37.66)
        5:36.22 (37.28)     6:14.07 (37.85)     6:51.09 (37.02)     7:28.21 (37.12)
        8:05.38 (37.17)     8:42.89 (37.51)     9:20.00 (37.11)     9:57.23 (37.23)
       10:34.17 (36.94)    11:11.09 (36.92)    11:48.24 (37.15)    12:25.13 (36.89)
       13:01.99 (36.86)    13:38.35 (36.36)    14:14.47 (36.12)    14:50.85 (36.38)
       15:27.28 (36.43)    16:03.39 (36.11)    16:39.78 (36.39)    17:15.93 (36.15)
       17:52.02 (36.09)    18:26.80 (34.78)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Tomas    14 TSM-CA              18:52.69   18:30.30 &SUM     5  
                  35.60     1:14.36 (38.76)     1:54.01 (39.65)     2:31.34 (37.33)
        3:09.75 (38.41)     3:47.30 (37.55)     4:26.00 (38.70)     5:03.59 (37.59)
        5:41.94 (38.35)     6:19.20 (37.26)     6:56.35 (37.15)     7:33.45 (37.10)
        8:10.51 (37.06)     8:47.68 (37.17)     9:24.59 (36.91)    10:01.49 (36.90)
       10:38.52 (37.03)    11:14.72 (36.20)    11:51.20 (36.48)    12:27.09 (35.89)
       13:03.26 (36.17)    13:39.67 (36.41)    14:16.46 (36.79)    14:53.11 (36.65)
       15:29.72 (36.61)    16:06.51 (36.79)    16:43.24 (36.73)    17:19.81 (36.57)
       17:55.93 (36.12)    18:30.30 (34.37)                                        
 13 Truong, Adam        14 MPMR-CA             19:23.32   18:30.42 &SUM     4  
                  32.42     1:08.19 (35.77)     1:44.40 (36.21)     2:21.33 (36.93)
        2:58.31 (36.98)     3:35.67 (37.36)     4:12.78 (37.11)     4:50.10 (37.32)
        5:27.06 (36.96)     6:04.85 (37.79)     6:41.62 (36.77)     7:18.96 (37.34)
        7:55.58 (36.62)     8:32.40 (36.82)     9:09.30 (36.90)     9:47.32 (38.02)
       10:25.34 (38.02)    11:03.05 (37.71)    11:41.10 (38.05)    12:18.55 (37.45)
       12:55.58 (37.03)    13:33.44 (37.86)    14:11.00 (37.56)    14:48.35 (37.35)
       15:26.27 (37.92)    16:03.14 (36.87)    16:41.33 (38.19)    17:18.86 (37.53)
       17:56.15 (37.29)    18:30.42 (34.27)                                        
 14 Lavold, Carter      13 FAST-CA             18:39.38   18:35.54 &SUM     3  
                  33.36     1:09.85 (36.49)     1:47.37 (37.52)     2:25.00 (37.63)
        3:02.66 (37.66)     3:40.19 (37.53)     4:17.62 (37.43)     4:54.56 (36.94)
        5:32.54 (37.98)     6:10.06 (37.52)     6:47.84 (37.78)     7:25.89 (38.05)
        8:03.81 (37.92)     8:40.05 (36.24)     9:17.99 (37.94)     9:55.28 (37.29)
       10:33.08 (37.80)    11:09.64 (36.56)    11:47.42 (37.78)    12:24.08 (36.66)
       13:02.38 (38.30)    13:38.95 (36.57)    14:16.97 (38.02)    14:54.29 (37.32)
       15:32.21 (37.92)    16:09.60 (37.39)    16:47.65 (38.05)    17:24.60 (36.95)
       18:01.63 (37.03)    18:35.54 (33.91)                                        
 15 Menchaca, Matthew   13 FAST-CA             19:29.23   18:40.90 &SUM     2  
                  32.72     1:08.45 (35.73)     1:44.73 (36.28)     2:21.71 (36.98)
        2:59.22 (37.51)     3:36.36 (37.14)     4:13.85 (37.49)     4:51.13 (37.28)
        5:28.70 (37.57)     6:06.19 (37.49)     6:43.87 (37.68)     7:21.70 (37.83)
        7:59.60 (37.90)     8:37.40 (37.80)     9:15.22 (37.82)     9:52.90 (37.68)
       10:30.42 (37.52)    11:08.44 (38.02)    11:46.16 (37.72)    12:24.06 (37.90)
       13:01.73 (37.67)    13:39.74 (38.01)    14:17.14 (37.40)    14:55.24 (38.10)
       15:33.16 (37.92)    16:11.21 (38.05)    16:49.41 (38.20)    17:27.19 (37.78)
       18:04.10 (36.91)    18:40.90 (36.80)                                        
 16 Blank, Josh         14 VISN-CA             19:27.28   18:58.80 &SUM     1  
                  33.57     1:10.88 (37.31)     1:49.14 (38.26)     2:27.03 (37.89)
        3:05.38 (38.35)     3:42.57 (37.19)     4:20.47 (37.90)     4:58.76 (38.29)
        5:37.78 (39.02)     6:15.66 (37.88)     6:53.94 (38.28)     7:31.46 (37.52)
        8:09.37 (37.91)     8:47.65 (38.28)     9:26.36 (38.71)    10:03.75 (37.39)
       10:42.28 (38.53)    11:20.29 (38.01)    11:58.99 (38.70)    12:37.49 (38.50)
       13:16.33 (38.84)    13:54.71 (38.38)    14:33.56 (38.85)    15:11.86 (38.30)
       15:50.71 (38.85)    16:29.54 (38.83)    17:08.39 (38.85)    17:46.41 (38.02)
       18:24.12 (37.71)    18:58.80 (34.68)                                        
 17 Aguirre, Cole       13 SMSC-CA             19:12.67   19:16.26 &SUM   
                  34.46     1:11.61 (37.15)     1:49.71 (38.10)     2:27.56 (37.85)
        3:06.42 (38.86)     3:43.96 (37.54)     4:22.87 (38.91)     5:01.49 (38.62)
        5:40.44 (38.95)     6:19.22 (38.78)     6:57.78 (38.56)     7:35.73 (37.95)
        8:15.13 (39.40)     8:53.69 (38.56)     9:25.78 (32.09)    10:11.70 (45.92)
       10:51.36 (39.66)    11:30.23 (38.87)    12:09.66 (39.43)    12:48.17 (38.51)
       13:23.69 (35.52)    14:07.11 (43.42)    14:40.58 (33.47)    15:26.40 (45.82)
       16:06.24 (39.84)    16:45.39 (39.15)    17:22.91 (37.52)    18:03.34 (40.43)
     19:16.26 (1:12.92)                                                            
 18 Hsiung, Lucas       13 SMSC-CA             19:09.71   19:16.55 &SUM   
                  33.57     1:10.83 (37.26)     1:49.46 (38.63)     2:27.68 (38.22)
        3:06.03 (38.35)     3:43.88 (37.85)     4:22.48 (38.60)     5:01.06 (38.58)
        5:31.59 (30.53)     6:18.18 (46.59)     6:56.91 (38.73)     7:35.31 (38.40)
        8:13.34 (38.03)     8:53.20 (39.86)     9:32.46 (39.26)    10:11.05 (38.59)
       10:50.63 (39.58)    11:29.54 (38.91)    12:09.07 (39.53)    12:48.32 (39.25)
       13:27.57 (39.25)    14:06.87 (39.30)    14:46.20 (39.33)    15:25.92 (39.72)
                               16:44.82 ( )    17:24.28 (39.46)    18:03.51 (39.23)
       18:40.73 (37.22)    19:16.55 (35.82)                                        
 19 Chen, Kristian      13 SMSC-CA             19:43.40   19:50.13        
                  33.39     1:11.79 (38.40)     1:50.47 (38.68)     2:29.34 (38.87)
        3:07.93 (38.59)     3:47.54 (39.61)     4:27.52 (39.98)     5:07.44 (39.92)
        5:47.31 (39.87)     6:26.82 (39.51)     7:06.59 (39.77)     7:47.02 (40.43)
        8:27.34 (40.32)     9:07.46 (40.12)     9:48.18 (40.72)    10:28.25 (40.07)
       11:08.93 (40.68)    11:49.19 (40.26)                                        
           13:50.37 ( )    14:32.46 (42.09)                            15:51.61 ( )
       16:29.51 (37.90)    17:11.11 (41.60)                            18:31.13 ( )
     19:50.13 (1:19.00)                                                            
 20 Li, Daniel          13 ROSE-CA             19:44.31   19:52.75        
                  33.86     1:11.74 (37.88)     1:50.23 (38.49)     2:28.46 (38.23)
        3:06.49 (38.03)     3:44.77 (38.28)     4:23.26 (38.49)     5:02.55 (39.29)
        5:41.69 (39.14)     6:19.73 (38.04)     6:59.37 (39.64)     7:39.01 (39.64)
        8:19.22 (40.21)     8:59.11 (39.89)     9:40.41 (41.30)    10:20.77 (40.36)
       11:02.00 (41.23)    11:43.08 (41.08)    12:25.42 (42.34)    13:07.61 (42.19)
       13:48.62 (41.01)    14:29.13 (40.51)    15:10.33 (41.20)    15:50.74 (40.41)
       16:30.64 (39.90)    17:11.68 (41.04)    17:52.77 (41.09)    18:33.93 (41.16)
       19:14.82 (40.89)    19:52.75 (37.93)                                        
 21 Hah, Jj             14 RORA-CA             19:18.78   19:54.75        
                  34.88     1:13.23 (38.35)     1:53.13 (39.90)     2:32.71 (39.58)
        3:12.73 (40.02)     3:52.31 (39.58)     4:30.96 (38.65)     5:10.63 (39.67)
        5:49.87 (39.24)     6:29.46 (39.59)     7:10.13 (40.67)     7:50.22 (40.09)
        8:30.08 (39.86)     9:09.94 (39.86)     9:49.99 (40.05)    10:29.35 (39.36)
       11:09.47 (40.12)    11:49.02 (39.55)    12:30.14 (41.12)    13:11.27 (41.13)
       13:50.99 (39.72)    14:31.09 (40.10)    15:11.71 (40.62)    15:51.93 (40.22)
       16:32.28 (40.35)    17:12.93 (40.65)    17:53.39 (40.46)    18:34.62 (41.23)
       19:15.63 (41.01)    19:54.75 (39.12)                                        
 22 Santos, Antonio     14 SMSC-CA             19:24.10   20:07.48        
                  33.31     1:11.38 (38.07)     1:50.71 (39.33)     2:29.72 (39.01)
        3:09.78 (40.06)     3:49.65 (39.87)     4:30.81 (41.16)     5:10.83 (40.02)
        5:51.08 (40.25)     6:31.44 (40.36)     7:12.12 (40.68)     7:52.72 (40.60)
        8:34.03 (41.31)     9:14.41 (40.38)                            10:35.65 ( )
       11:16.50 (40.85)    11:57.42 (40.92)    12:38.31 (40.89)    13:18.90 (40.59)
       14:00.16 (41.26)    14:40.74 (40.58)    15:22.21 (41.47)    16:02.93 (40.72)
       16:44.21 (41.28)    17:25.05 (40.84)    18:05.98 (40.93)    18:47.00 (41.02)
       19:27.39 (40.39)    20:07.48 (40.09)                                        
 23 Valdez, Christophe  14 SMSC-CA             19:15.46   20:30.93        
                  34.34     1:12.13 (37.79)     1:50.65 (38.52)     2:29.60 (38.95)
        3:09.13 (39.53)     3:48.91 (39.78)     4:29.43 (40.52)     5:10.53 (41.10)
        5:51.79 (41.26)     6:32.97 (41.18)     7:13.75 (40.78)     7:55.69 (41.94)
        8:38.16 (42.47)     9:19.76 (41.60)    10:01.56 (41.80)    10:42.90 (41.34)
       11:24.82 (41.92)    12:06.50 (41.68)    12:48.22 (41.72)    13:30.86 (42.64)
       14:12.19 (41.33)    14:53.20 (41.01)    15:31.29 (38.09)    16:18.60 (47.31)
       16:53.32 (34.72)    17:44.10 (50.78)    18:26.76 (42.66)    19:08.98 (42.22)
       19:50.65 (41.67)    20:30.93 (40.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.70  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, William        14 MPMR-CA                59.26      59.43 &SUM    20  
                  28.90       59.43 (30.53)                                        
  2 Larrick, Zach       14 RORA-CA              1:05.42    1:02.47 &SUM    17  
                  30.13     1:02.47 (32.34)                                        
  3 Teh, Andrew         14 SCAL-CA              1:05.69    1:03.43 &SUM    16  
                  30.18     1:03.43 (33.25)                                        
  4 Kim, Nathan         14 ROSE-CA              1:04.52    1:03.52 &SUM    15  
                  31.10     1:03.52 (32.42)                                        
  5 Medvedev, Max       14 Hollywood-CA         1:03.22    1:03.87 &SUM    14  
                  30.63     1:03.87 (33.24)                                        
  6 Kao, Skyler         14 FAST-CA              1:05.05    1:04.01 &SUM    13  
                  30.77     1:04.01 (33.24)                                        
  7 Teeraniti, Nate     14 MPMR-CA              1:05.11    1:04.70 &SUM    12  
                  31.24     1:04.70 (33.46)                                        
  8 Wu, Nathan          13 AZOT-CA              1:05.87    1:05.49 &SUM    11  
                  32.03     1:05.49 (33.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Liu, Kevin          14 ROSE-CA              1:06.73    1:05.22 &SUM     9  
                  31.40     1:05.22 (33.82)                                        
 10 Jiang, Alex         13 RORA-CA              1:06.23    1:05.84 &SUM     7  
                  31.58     1:05.84 (34.26)                                        
 11 Meldrum, Adam       13 PATH-CA              1:07.02    1:06.11 &SUM     6  
                  32.36     1:06.11 (33.75)                                        
 12 Cole, Alexander     14 ALPH-CA              1:06.36    1:07.05 &SUM     5  
                  32.40     1:07.05 (34.65)                                        
 13 Bullock, Lee        14 STOP-CA              1:08.26    1:07.30 &SUM     4  
                  32.88     1:07.30 (34.42)                                        
 14 Truong, Adam        14 MPMR-CA              1:08.05    1:07.48 &SUM     3  
                  32.77     1:07.48 (34.71)                                        
 15 You, Kenny          13 MPMR-CA              1:07.89    1:08.23 &SUM     2  
                  32.93     1:08.23 (35.30)                                        
 16 Mastandrea, Trey    13 ZAP-CA               1:08.49    1:08.90 &SUM     1  
                  33.24     1:08.90 (35.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.70  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William              14 MPMR-CA              1:00.03      59.26 q&SUM  
                  28.92       59.26 (30.34)                                        
  2 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         1:08.54    1:03.22 q&SUM  
                  30.54     1:03.22 (32.68)                                        
  3 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              1:04.99    1:04.52 q&SUM  
                  31.75     1:04.52 (32.77)                                        
  4 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              1:06.00    1:05.05 q&SUM  
                  31.10     1:05.05 (33.95)                                        
  5 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              1:05.02    1:05.11 q&SUM  
                  31.90     1:05.11 (33.21)                                        
  6 Larrick, Zach             14 RORA-CA              1:04.93    1:05.42 q&SUM  
                  31.46     1:05.42 (33.96)                                        
  7 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              1:04.35    1:05.69 q&SUM  
                  31.67     1:05.69 (34.02)                                        
  8 Wu, Nathan                13 AZOT-CA              1:04.78    1:05.87 q&SUM  
                  32.44     1:05.87 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Alex               13 RORA-CA              1:07.62    1:06.23 q&SUM  
                  31.48     1:06.23 (34.75)                                        
 10 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              1:05.30    1:06.36 q&SUM  
                  31.70     1:06.36 (34.66)                                        
 11 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              1:04.37    1:06.73 q&SUM  
                  31.70     1:06.73 (35.03)                                        
 12 Meldrum, Adam             13 PATH-CA              1:08.64    1:07.02 q&SUM  
                  33.13     1:07.02 (33.89)                                        
 13 You, Kenny                13 MPMR-CA              1:07.91    1:07.89 q&SUM  
                  32.42     1:07.89 (35.47)                                        
 14 Truong, Adam              14 MPMR-CA              1:08.67    1:08.05 q&SUM  
                  32.78     1:08.05 (35.27)                                        
 15 Bullock, Lee              14 STOP-CA              1:10.37    1:08.26 q&SUM  
                  33.72     1:08.26 (34.54)                                        
 16 Mastandrea, Trey          13 ZAP-CA               1:09.86    1:08.49 q&SUM  
                  33.33     1:08.49 (35.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zappas, Xander            14 DA-CA                1:09.66    1:08.62 &SUM   
                  33.63     1:08.62 (34.99)                                        
 18 Kim, Theodore             13 CERR-CA              1:08.92    1:10.05 &SUM   
                  33.47     1:10.05 (36.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA              1:07.65    1:10.06 &SUM   
                  33.11     1:10.06 (36.95)                                        
 19 Sandvig, Aiden            13 GWSC-CA              1:13.52    1:10.06 &SUM   
                  34.23     1:10.06 (35.83)                                        
 21 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              1:13.55    1:10.40 &SUM   
                  34.18     1:10.40 (36.22)                                        
 22 Dawson, Jack              14 TSM-CA               1:11.29    1:10.45 &SUM   
                  34.51     1:10.45 (35.94)                                        
 23 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              1:12.40    1:10.51 &SUM   
                  33.36     1:10.51 (37.15)                                        
 24 Hatch III, Willie         14 ZAP-CA               1:13.56    1:10.79 &SUM   
                  33.58     1:10.79 (37.21)                                        
 25 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               1:12.80    1:10.85 &SUM   
                  34.55     1:10.85 (36.30)                                        
 26 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              1:10.16    1:11.12 &SUM   
                  33.89     1:11.12 (37.23)                                        
 27 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA              1:12.58    1:11.38 &SUM   
                  34.28     1:11.38 (37.10)                                        
 28 Johnson, Alex             14 RORA-CA              1:12.58    1:11.44 &SUM   
                  34.59     1:11.44 (36.85)                                        
 29 Rui, Dennis               14 RORA-CA              1:13.24    1:11.67 &SUM   
                  33.88     1:11.67 (37.79)                                        
 30 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:12.11    1:11.71 &SUM   
                  35.18     1:11.71 (36.53)                                        
 31 Chen, Justin              14 GWSC-CA              1:12.68    1:11.78 &SUM   
                  34.77     1:11.78 (37.01)                                        
 32 Chalabian, Jacob          13 Splash-CA            1:13.08    1:11.81 &SUM   
                  34.28     1:11.81 (37.53)                                        
 33 Kow, Brandon              13 FAST-CA              1:13.59    1:11.91 &SUM   
                  34.32     1:11.91 (37.59)                                        
 34 Edmonds, Grant            14 Splash-CA            1:12.69    1:11.93 &SUM   
                  34.60     1:11.93 (37.33)                                        
 35 Rainbird, Nicolas         14 PATH-CA              1:12.44    1:12.45 &SUM   
                  35.05     1:12.45 (37.40)                                        
 36 Kim, Daniel               13 FAST-CA              1:13.08    1:12.72 &SUM   
                  36.12     1:12.72 (36.60)                                        
 37 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              1:13.15    1:13.13 &SUM   
                  34.94     1:13.13 (38.19)                                        
 38 Tang, Michael             14 SGSG-CA              1:12.41    1:13.25 &SUM   
                  35.48     1:13.25 (37.77)                                        
 39 Patterson, Paul           13 PVST-CA              1:12.46    1:13.30 &SUM   
                  35.54     1:13.30 (37.76)                                        
 40 Kang, Jayden              14 UN-11-CA/VISN        1:11.64    1:13.42 &SUM   
                  36.02     1:13.42 (37.40)                                        
 41 Pham, Makati              14 AZOT-CA              1:13.91    1:14.49        
                  35.58     1:14.49 (38.91)                                        
 42 Tsai, Russell             14 RORA-CA              1:13.85    1:15.37        
                  36.69     1:15.37 (38.68)                                        
 43 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA              1:13.59    1:16.49        
                  37.07     1:16.49 (39.42)                                        
 44 Kim, Harrie               14 PATH-CA              1:13.51    1:17.09        
                  37.66     1:17.09 (39.43)                                        
 -- Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA              1:08.75         DQ        
                  32.87          DQ (36.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, William        14 MPMR-CA              2:12.17    2:12.16 &SUM    20  
                  31.76     1:05.72 (33.96)     1:39.37 (33.65)     2:12.16 (32.79)
  2 Larrick, Zach       14 RORA-CA              2:18.67    2:14.64 &SUM    17  
                  32.65     1:06.85 (34.20)     1:40.98 (34.13)     2:14.64 (33.66)
  3 Medvedev, Max       14 Hollywood-CA         2:19.75    2:15.80 &SUM    16  
                  31.02     1:05.42 (34.40)     1:40.66 (35.24)     2:15.80 (35.14)
  4 Kim, Nathan         14 ROSE-CA              2:21.29    2:18.50 &SUM    15  
                  32.59     1:08.02 (35.43)     1:43.61 (35.59)     2:18.50 (34.89)
  5 Cole, Alexander     14 ALPH-CA              2:21.16    2:19.70 &SUM    14  
                  31.78     1:06.69 (34.91)     1:43.12 (36.43)     2:19.70 (36.58)
  6 Liu, Kevin          14 ROSE-CA              2:23.77    2:22.39 &SUM    13  
                  32.22     1:07.94 (35.72)     1:45.11 (37.17)     2:22.39 (37.28)
  7 Teeraniti, Nate     14 MPMR-CA              2:23.79    2:24.15 &SUM    12  
                  33.58     1:11.00 (37.42)     1:48.36 (37.36)     2:24.15 (35.79)
  8 Bullock, Lee        14 STOP-CA              2:23.81    2:27.05 &SUM    11  
                  35.81     1:12.67 (36.86)     1:51.13 (38.46)     2:27.05 (35.92)
B - Final
  9 Wu, Nathan          13 AZOT-CA              2:27.16    2:20.76 &SUM     9  
                  32.34     1:08.51 (36.17)     1:44.98 (36.47)     2:20.76 (35.78)
 10 Teh, Andrew         14 SCAL-CA              2:24.66    2:23.64 &SUM     7  
                  33.44     1:09.71 (36.27)     1:47.22 (37.51)     2:23.64 (36.42)
 11 Jiang, Alex         13 RORA-CA              2:27.16    2:24.00 &SUM     6  
                  33.88     1:10.69 (36.81)     1:48.40 (37.71)     2:24.00 (35.60)
 12 Sorich, Max         14 ZAP-CA               2:26.61    2:26.51 &SUM     5  
                  34.09     1:10.78 (36.69)     1:49.36 (38.58)     2:26.51 (37.15)
 13 Truong, Adam        14 MPMR-CA              2:27.44    2:26.80 &SUM     4  
                  33.71     1:11.02 (37.31)     1:49.74 (38.72)     2:26.80 (37.06)
 14 Mastandrea, Trey    13 ZAP-CA               2:27.69    2:29.76 &SUM     3  
                  35.33     1:13.67 (38.34)     1:52.40 (38.73)     2:29.76 (37.36)
 15 Redon, Augustin     14 TSM-CA               2:29.75    2:29.85 &SUM     2  
                  36.24     1:14.22 (37.98)     1:52.60 (38.38)     2:29.85 (37.25)
 -- Aquino, Lcndr       14 ROSE-CA              2:32.10         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William              14 MPMR-CA              2:13.91    2:12.17 q&SUM  
                  31.03     1:05.11 (34.08)     1:39.06 (33.95)     2:12.17 (33.11)
  2 Larrick, Zach             14 RORA-CA              2:20.15    2:18.67 q&SUM  
                  33.06     1:09.45 (36.39)     1:44.37 (34.92)     2:18.67 (34.30)
  3 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         2:23.57    2:19.75 q&SUM  
                  31.71     1:07.21 (35.50)     1:43.95 (36.74)     2:19.75 (35.80)
  4 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              2:20.97    2:21.16 q&SUM  
                  32.38     1:08.01 (35.63)     1:45.06 (37.05)     2:21.16 (36.10)
  5 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:19.28    2:21.29 q&SUM  
                  32.26     1:07.83 (35.57)     1:43.36 (35.53)     2:21.29 (37.93)
  6 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              2:24.20    2:23.77 q&SUM  
                  32.50     1:08.67 (36.17)     1:46.34 (37.67)     2:23.77 (37.43)
  7 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              2:23.38    2:23.79 q&SUM  
                  32.63     1:09.54 (36.91)     1:46.41 (36.87)     2:23.79 (37.38)
  8 Bullock, Lee              14 STOP-CA              2:28.87    2:23.81 q&SUM  
                  34.50     1:12.20 (37.70)     1:49.45 (37.25)     2:23.81 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              2:23.35    2:24.66 q&SUM  
                  32.81     1:09.36 (36.55)     1:47.46 (38.10)     2:24.66 (37.20)
 10 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               2:28.50    2:26.61 q&SUM  
                  34.43     1:11.29 (36.86)     1:49.27 (37.98)     2:26.61 (37.34)
 11 Wu, Nathan                13 AZOT-CA              2:28.36    2:27.16 q&SUM  
                  33.92     1:11.77 (37.85)     1:50.19 (38.42)     2:27.16 (36.97)
 11 Jiang, Alex               13 RORA-CA              2:28.29    2:27.16 q&SUM  
                  32.55     1:09.33 (36.78)     1:48.30 (38.97)     2:27.16 (38.86)
 13 Truong, Adam              14 MPMR-CA              2:28.47    2:27.44 q&SUM  
                  33.65     1:11.03 (37.38)     1:49.70 (38.67)     2:27.44 (37.74)
 14 Mastandrea, Trey          13 ZAP-CA               2:32.09    2:27.69 q&SUM  
                  35.21     1:12.73 (37.52)     1:50.93 (38.20)     2:27.69 (36.76)
 15 Jo, Daniel                14 PATH-CA              2:32.60    2:28.11 q&SUM  
                  34.05     1:10.55 (36.50)     1:49.65 (39.10)     2:28.11 (38.46)
 16 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:30.61    2:29.75 q&SUM  
                  36.59     1:14.79 (38.20)     1:52.57 (37.78)     2:29.75 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Theodore             13 CERR-CA              2:30.30    2:30.75 &SUM   
                  34.21     1:11.78 (37.57)     1:51.66 (39.88)     2:30.75 (39.09)
 18 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              2:29.80    2:31.89 &SUM   
                  33.71     1:13.08 (39.37)     1:52.79 (39.71)     2:31.89 (39.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              2:36.67    2:32.10 &SUM   
                  35.33     1:14.70 (39.37)     1:52.85 (38.15)     2:32.10 (39.25)
 20 Johnson, Alex             14 RORA-CA              2:32.48    2:32.71 &SUM   
                  36.87     1:15.72 (38.85)     1:54.16 (38.44)     2:32.71 (38.55)
 21 Meldrum, Adam             13 PATH-CA              2:32.33    2:32.82 &SUM   
                  34.75     1:13.74 (38.99)     1:54.69 (40.95)     2:32.82 (38.13)
 22 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA              2:30.65    2:33.28 &SUM   
                  35.49     1:14.51 (39.02)     1:54.38 (39.87)     2:33.28 (38.90)
 23 Ruth, Hudson              14 GWSC-CA              2:39.11    2:33.72 &SUM   
                  34.21     1:14.08 (39.87)     1:54.95 (40.87)     2:33.72 (38.77)
 24 Kim, Daniel               13 FAST-CA              2:37.18    2:33.74 &SUM   
                  36.33     1:15.95 (39.62)     1:55.88 (39.93)     2:33.74 (37.86)
 25 Rho, Ian                  13 ROSE-CA              2:40.15    2:34.08 &SUM   
                  36.64     1:15.98 (39.34)     1:55.60 (39.62)     2:34.08 (38.48)
 26 Carter, Giacomo           14 STOP-CA              2:38.17    2:34.76 &SUM   
                  36.96     1:16.40 (39.44)     1:56.01 (39.61)     2:34.76 (38.75)
 27 Dawson, Jack              14 TSM-CA               2:32.97    2:34.84 &SUM   
                  34.44     1:14.12 (39.68)     1:54.92 (40.80)     2:34.84 (39.92)
 28 You, Kenny                13 MPMR-CA              2:36.18    2:35.44 &SUM   
                  36.49     1:16.53 (40.04)     1:56.77 (40.24)     2:35.44 (38.67)
 29 Edmonds, Grant            14 Splash-CA            2:38.98    2:35.47 &SUM   
                  35.46                             1:56.01 ( )     2:35.47 (39.46)
 30 Menchaca, Matthew         13 FAST-CA              2:38.32    2:35.91 &SUM   
                  36.24     1:15.85 (39.61)     1:56.40 (40.55)     2:35.91 (39.51)
 31 Rainbird, Nicolas         14 PATH-CA              2:40.26    2:38.89 &SUM   
                  36.77     1:16.80 (40.03)     1:59.64 (42.84)     2:38.89 (39.25)
 32 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              2:37.59    2:39.21 &SUM   
                  38.25     1:18.70 (40.45)     1:59.30 (40.60)     2:39.21 (39.91)
 33 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA              2:39.41    2:39.23 &SUM   
                  37.23     1:19.22 (41.99)     1:59.93 (40.71)     2:39.23 (39.30)
 34 Rui, Dennis               14 RORA-CA              2:33.80    2:39.98 &SUM   
                  37.19                             1:59.60 ( )     2:39.98 (40.38)
 35 Lopez, Isaiah             14 SMSC-CA              2:39.83    2:41.85        
                  38.62     1:19.01 (40.39)     2:00.97 (41.96)     2:41.85 (40.88)
 36 Hatch III, Willie         14 ZAP-CA               2:34.07    2:43.04        
                  37.38     1:18.11 (40.73)     2:00.86 (42.75)     2:43.04 (42.18)
 -- Zappas, Xander            14 DA-CA                2:29.83         DQ        
                  34.68     1:12.30 (37.62)     1:49.72 (37.42)          DQ (36.26)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benderskii, Igor    14 ROSE-CA              1:11.19    1:09.88 &SUM    20  
                  33.73     1:09.88 (36.15)                                        
  2 Wu, Nathan          13 AZOT-CA              1:11.94    1:10.68 &SUM    17  
                  33.30     1:10.68 (37.38)                                        
  3 Moore, Marcus       14 LKWD-CA              1:12.77    1:11.78 &SUM    16  
                  34.71     1:11.78 (37.07)                                        
  4 Bezanilla, Luke     14 PATH-CA              1:13.35    1:11.79 &SUM    15  
                  32.78     1:11.79 (39.01)                                        
  5 Shih, Kyle          14 SCAL-CA              1:13.04    1:12.19 &SUM    14  
                  33.95     1:12.19 (38.24)                                        
  6 Lee, Brandon        13 AZOT-CA              1:12.81    1:13.76 &SUM    13  
                  34.29     1:13.76 (39.47)                                        
  7 Kim, Nathan         14 ROSE-CA              1:13.84    1:13.80 &SUM    12  
                  35.15     1:13.80 (38.65)                                        
  8 Li, Daniel          13 ROSE-CA              1:14.08    1:14.81 &SUM    11  
                  34.99     1:14.81 (39.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Villalobos, Sebast  14 PATH-CA              1:14.66    1:14.78 &SUM     9  
                  35.16     1:14.78 (39.62)                                        
 10 Albertson, Kai      14 ALPH-CA              1:15.77    1:14.92 &SUM     7  
                  34.99     1:14.92 (39.93)                                        
 11 Geer, Colin         14 Morning Star-CA      1:14.10    1:15.03 &SUM     6  
                  35.70     1:15.03 (39.33)                                        
 12 Jue, Colin          14 LKWD-CA              1:16.45    1:16.32 &SUM     4.5
                  36.88     1:16.32 (39.44)                                        
 12 Cao, Nicholas       14 RORA-CA              1:16.13    1:16.32 &SUM     4.5
                  35.76     1:16.32 (40.56)                                        
 14 Ince, Nathaniel     13 AZOT-CA              1:15.61    1:17.09 &SUM     3  
                  36.05     1:17.09 (41.04)                                        
 15 Chang, Kyle         14 SEAL-CA              1:15.81    1:17.18 &SUM     2  
                  36.77     1:17.18 (40.41)                                        
 16 Tang, Michael       14 SGSG-CA              1:16.35    1:18.15 &SUM     1  
                  36.29     1:18.15 (41.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.60  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              1:09.75    1:11.19 q&SUM  
                  33.79     1:11.19 (37.40)                                        
  2 Wu, Nathan                13 AZOT-CA              1:12.65    1:11.94 q&SUM  
                  33.76     1:11.94 (38.18)                                        
  3 Moore, Marcus             14 LKWD-CA              1:17.76    1:12.77 q&SUM  
                  34.87     1:12.77 (37.90)                                        
  4 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              1:15.91    1:12.81 q&SUM  
                  34.27     1:12.81 (38.54)                                        
  5 Shih, Kyle                14 SCAL-CA              1:11.93    1:13.04 q&SUM  
                  34.58     1:13.04 (38.46)                                        
  6 Bezanilla, Luke           14 PATH-CA              1:12.45    1:13.35 q&SUM  
                  34.20     1:13.35 (39.15)                                        
  7 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              1:14.62    1:13.84 q&SUM  
                  35.02     1:13.84 (38.82)                                        
  8 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              1:16.17    1:14.08 q&SUM  
                  35.42     1:14.08 (38.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      1:18.74    1:14.10 q&SUM  
                  35.15     1:14.10 (38.95)                                        
 10 Villalobos, Sebastian     14 PATH-CA              1:15.22    1:14.66 q&SUM  
                  35.34     1:14.66 (39.32)                                        
 11 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              1:16.46    1:15.61 q&SUM  
                  35.26     1:15.61 (40.35)                                        
 12 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA              1:15.70    1:15.77 q&SUM  
                  36.56     1:15.77 (39.21)                                        
 13 Chang, Kyle               14 SEAL-CA              1:17.17    1:15.81 q&SUM  
                  35.49     1:15.81 (40.32)                                        
 14 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA              1:18.40    1:16.13 q&SUM  
                  35.65     1:16.13 (40.48)                                        
 15 Tang, Michael             14 SGSG-CA              1:19.54    1:16.35 q&SUM  
                  35.73     1:16.35 (40.62)                                        
 16 Jue, Colin                14 LKWD-CA              1:17.01    1:16.45 q&SUM  
                  36.45     1:16.45 (40.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Brandon             14 SCAL-CA              1:20.33    1:16.60 &SUM   
                  35.51     1:16.60 (41.09)                                        
 18 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               1:19.09    1:17.06 &SUM   
                  35.86     1:17.06 (41.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              1:16.79    1:17.26 &SUM   
                  35.91     1:17.26 (41.35)                                        
 20 Sudijono, Niko            14 SPS-CA               1:21.11    1:17.50 &SUM   
                  35.90     1:17.50 (41.60)                                        
 21 Jiang, Alex               13 RORA-CA              1:17.95    1:17.71 &SUM   
                  36.13     1:17.71 (41.58)                                        
 22 Tsai, Russell             14 RORA-CA              1:19.64    1:18.17 &SUM   
                  36.72     1:18.17 (41.45)                                        
 23 Cadaval, Jacob            14 EAST-CA              1:20.50    1:18.48 &SUM   
                  38.09     1:18.48 (40.39)                                        
 24 Le, Sean                  13 UN-08-CA/ROSE        1:18.92    1:18.51 &SUM   
                  37.25     1:18.51 (41.26)                                        
 25 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:18.87    1:18.94 &SUM   
                  38.16     1:18.94 (40.78)                                        
 26 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:18.64    1:19.04 &SUM   
                  35.70     1:19.04 (43.34)                                        
 26 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              1:18.46    1:19.04 &SUM   
                  37.73     1:19.04 (41.31)                                        
 28 Kim, Lucas                14 EAST-CA              1:19.70    1:19.47 &SUM   
                  37.35     1:19.47 (42.12)                                        
 29 Chen, Justin              14 GWSC-CA              1:18.30    1:19.64 &SUM   
                  37.90     1:19.64 (41.74)                                        
 29 Andriashvili, George      13 AZOT-CA              1:22.55    1:19.64 &SUM   
                  37.50     1:19.64 (42.14)                                        
 31 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:21.16    1:19.98 &SUM   
                  38.32     1:19.98 (41.66)                                        
 32 Mackinnon, Aaron          13 GWSC-CA              1:16.72    1:20.31 &SUM   
                  38.23     1:20.31 (42.08)                                        
 33 Chang, Cole               13 FAST-CA              1:20.57    1:20.65 &SUM   
                  36.98     1:20.65 (43.67)                                        
 34 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              1:19.63    1:20.70 &SUM   
                  38.09     1:20.70 (42.61)                                        
 35 Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA              1:21.32    1:20.76 &SUM   
                  36.96     1:20.76 (43.80)                                        
 36 Patterson, Paul           13 PVST-CA              1:21.05    1:21.03 &SUM   
                  37.61     1:21.03 (43.42)                                        
 37 Ho, Shawn                 13 RORA-CA              1:21.69    1:21.22 &SUM   
                  39.31     1:21.22 (41.91)                                        
 38 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA              1:20.51    1:21.31 &SUM   
                  37.92     1:21.31 (43.39)                                        
 39 Le, Huy                   13 FAST-CA              1:20.16    1:21.77 &SUM   
                  38.43     1:21.77 (43.34)                                        
 40 Chen, Kai                 14 RORA-CA              1:21.99    1:21.82 &SUM   
                  38.52     1:21.82 (43.30)                                        
 41 Miller, Jaxx              14 FAST-CA              1:19.39    1:22.01 &SUM   
                  38.52     1:22.01 (43.49)                                        
 42 Caro, Zachary             14 CCAT-CA              1:21.47    1:22.47 &SUM   
                  39.44     1:22.47 (43.03)                                        
 43 Kuo, Samuel               13 GWSC-CA              1:21.59    1:22.51 &SUM   
                  38.69     1:22.51 (43.82)                                        
 44 Tseng, Benjamin           13 RORA-CA              1:22.39    1:23.26        
                  39.38     1:23.26 (43.88)                                        
 45 Lam, Kyle                 13 MPMR-CA              1:22.29    1:23.29        
                  38.47     1:23.29 (44.82)                                        
 46 Wong, Jaylan              14 MPMR-CA              1:22.10    1:23.33        
                  40.55     1:23.33 (42.78)                                        
 47 Lam, Darren               14 RORA-CA/RORA         1:22.18    1:23.53        
                  40.03     1:23.53 (43.50)                                        
 48 Rosmann, Dylan            13 AZOT-CA              1:20.28    1:23.96        
                  38.85     1:23.96 (45.11)                                        
 49 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              1:22.28    1:24.16        
                  40.14     1:24.16 (44.02)                                        
 50 Phinizy, William          14 Splash-CA            1:12.53    1:24.79        
                  39.84     1:24.79 (44.95)                                        
 -- Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA              1:19.81         DQ        
                  37.66          DQ (43.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.20  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan          13 AZOT-CA              2:36.47    2:32.02 &SUM    20  
                  34.07     1:12.95 (38.88)     1:52.62 (39.67)     2:32.02 (39.40)
  2 Moore, Marcus       14 LKWD-CA              2:36.32    2:32.22 &SUM    17  
                  35.11     1:13.90 (38.79)     1:53.53 (39.63)     2:32.22 (38.69)
  3 Geer, Colin         14 Morning Star-CA      2:38.33    2:36.47 &SUM    16  
                  35.29     1:15.13 (39.84)     1:55.73 (40.60)     2:36.47 (40.74)
  4 Lee, Brandon        13 AZOT-CA              2:38.91    2:37.58 &SUM    15  
                  35.49     1:14.40 (38.91)     1:55.69 (41.29)     2:37.58 (41.89)
  5 Benderskii, Igor    14 ROSE-CA              2:40.90    2:39.46 &SUM    14  
                  36.73     1:17.66 (40.93)     1:58.94 (41.28)     2:39.46 (40.52)
  6 Jue, Colin          14 LKWD-CA              2:41.97    2:39.72 &SUM    13  
                  35.82     1:15.98 (40.16)     1:57.97 (41.99)     2:39.72 (41.75)
  7 Shih, Kyle          14 SCAL-CA              2:41.54    2:40.69 &SUM    12  
                  36.17     1:16.74 (40.57)     1:58.71 (41.97)     2:40.69 (41.98)
  8 Li, Daniel          13 ROSE-CA              2:41.29    2:40.84 &SUM    11  
                  36.56     1:17.58 (41.02)     2:00.29 (42.71)     2:40.84 (40.55)
B - Final
  9 Sorich, Max         14 ZAP-CA               2:45.14    2:39.83 &SUM     9  
                  35.46     1:15.83 (40.37)     1:57.65 (41.82)     2:39.83 (42.18)
 10 Bezanilla, Luke     14 PATH-CA              2:44.82    2:40.38 &SUM     7  
                  35.33     1:16.38 (41.05)     1:58.70 (42.32)     2:40.38 (41.68)
 11 Ince, Nathaniel     13 AZOT-CA              2:44.17    2:43.29 &SUM     6  
                  35.31     1:16.50 (41.19)     1:59.92 (43.42)     2:43.29 (43.37)
 12 Villalobos, Sebast  14 PATH-CA              2:46.23    2:46.85 &SUM     5  
                  36.87     1:19.41 (42.54)     2:02.77 (43.36)     2:46.85 (44.08)
 13 Chang, Kyle         14 SEAL-CA              2:48.10    2:47.44 &SUM     4  
                  35.89     1:18.55 (42.66)     2:02.61 (44.06)     2:47.44 (44.83)
 14 Cadaval, Jacob      14 EAST-CA              2:49.01    2:48.01 &SUM     3  
                  37.67     1:20.82 (43.15)     2:05.14 (44.32)     2:48.01 (42.87)
 15 Hah, Jj             14 RORA-CA              2:48.88    2:50.55 &SUM     2  
                  39.98     1:24.25 (44.27)     2:07.54 (43.29)     2:50.55 (43.01)
 16 Kim, Lucas          14 EAST-CA              2:53.07    2:56.96 &SUM     1  
                  38.62     1:23.07 (44.45)     2:09.46 (46.39)     2:56.96 (47.50)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.20  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Marcus             14 LKWD-CA              2:44.55    2:36.32 q&SUM  
                  35.70     1:15.84 (40.14)     1:56.20 (40.36)     2:36.32 (40.12)
  2 Wu, Nathan                13 AZOT-CA              2:36.82    2:36.47 q&SUM  
                  35.17     1:15.07 (39.90)     1:55.69 (40.62)     2:36.47 (40.78)
  3 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      2:47.46    2:38.33 q&SUM  
                  36.28     1:16.26 (39.98)     1:57.21 (40.95)     2:38.33 (41.12)
  4 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              2:52.17    2:38.91 q&SUM  
                  36.15     1:15.57 (39.42)     1:57.10 (41.53)     2:38.91 (41.81)
  5 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              2:44.23    2:40.90 q&SUM  
                  36.64     1:18.23 (41.59)     2:00.42 (42.19)     2:40.90 (40.48)
  6 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:46.51    2:41.29 q&SUM  
                  36.70     1:18.92 (42.22)     2:00.64 (41.72)     2:41.29 (40.65)
  7 Shih, Kyle                14 SCAL-CA              2:38.59    2:41.54 q&SUM  
                  36.18     1:17.36 (41.18)     1:59.35 (41.99)     2:41.54 (42.19)
  8 Jue, Colin                14 LKWD-CA              2:44.25    2:41.97 q&SUM  
                  37.72     1:19.81 (42.09)     2:00.94 (41.13)     2:41.97 (41.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              2:41.26    2:44.17 q&SUM  
                  36.44     1:18.48 (42.04)     2:01.87 (43.39)     2:44.17 (42.30)
 10 Bezanilla, Luke           14 PATH-CA              2:41.65    2:44.82 q&SUM  
                  36.04     1:17.18 (41.14)     2:01.08 (43.90)     2:44.82 (43.74)
 11 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               2:52.52    2:45.14 q&SUM  
                  37.44     1:18.98 (41.54)     2:02.23 (43.25)     2:45.14 (42.91)
 12 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:42.29    2:45.19 q&SUM  
                  36.68     1:18.23 (41.55)     2:00.92 (42.69)     2:45.19 (44.27)
 13 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA              2:44.51    2:45.98 q&SUM  
                  36.91     1:19.18 (42.27)     2:02.49 (43.31)     2:45.98 (43.49)
 14 Villalobos, Sebastian     14 PATH-CA              2:45.24    2:46.23 q&SUM  
                  36.48     1:19.21 (42.73)     2:04.00 (44.79)     2:46.23 (42.23)
 15 Chang, Kyle               14 SEAL-CA              2:49.07    2:48.10 q&SUM  
                  37.14     1:19.69 (42.55)     2:03.60 (43.91)     2:48.10 (44.50)
 16 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              2:48.79    2:48.88 q&SUM  
                  39.97     1:22.37 (42.40)     2:06.25 (43.88)     2:48.88 (42.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cadaval, Jacob            14 EAST-CA              2:55.01    2:49.01 &SUM   
                  37.68     1:21.26 (43.58)     2:05.26 (44.00)     2:49.01 (43.75)
 18 Tsai, Russell             14 RORA-CA              2:59.42    2:52.51 &SUM   
                  38.15     1:21.44 (43.29)   2:52.51 (1:31.07)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Lucas                14 EAST-CA              2:54.50    2:53.07 &SUM   
                  38.80     1:22.13 (43.33)     2:07.21 (45.08)     2:53.07 (45.86)
 20 Leung, Alex               14 ROSE-CA              2:58.16    2:54.19 &SUM   
                  39.75     1:24.21 (44.46)     2:09.55 (45.34)     2:54.19 (44.64)
 21 Tam, Charles              14 TRID-CA              2:59.38    2:54.39 &SUM   
                  38.72     1:22.28 (43.56)     2:08.33 (46.05)     2:54.39 (46.06)
 22 McCarty, Parker           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:57.85    2:55.12 &SUM   
                  39.99     1:24.53 (44.54)     2:10.28 (45.75)     2:55.12 (44.84)
 23 Andriashvili, George      13 AZOT-CA              2:57.58    2:55.30 &SUM   
                  38.75     1:24.55 (45.80)     2:10.97 (46.42)     2:55.30 (44.33)
 24 Mackinnon, Aaron          13 GWSC-CA              2:50.35    2:55.62 &SUM   
                  39.28     1:23.70 (44.42)     2:09.75 (46.05)     2:55.62 (45.87)
 25 Tang, Michael             14 SGSG-CA              2:54.76    2:55.67 &SUM   
                  39.05     1:23.90 (44.85)     2:09.57 (45.67)     2:55.67 (46.10)
 26 Le, Sean                  13 UN-08-CA/ROSE        2:54.48    2:55.70 &SUM   
                  39.78     1:24.74 (44.96)     2:11.66 (46.92)     2:55.70 (44.04)
 27 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              2:50.48    2:55.74 &SUM   
                  39.01     1:23.53 (44.52)     2:09.38 (45.85)     2:55.74 (46.36)
 28 Caro, Zachary             14 CCAT-CA              2:54.44    2:56.15 &SUM   
                  39.50     1:23.79 (44.29)     2:09.55 (45.76)     2:56.15 (46.60)
 29 Tran, Gavin               13 GWSC-CA              2:53.53    2:56.86 &SUM   
                  39.98     1:25.29 (45.31)     2:11.96 (46.67)     2:56.86 (44.90)
 30 Valdez, Christopher       14 SMSC-CA              2:56.76    2:57.20 &SUM   
                  41.29     1:26.16 (44.87)     2:12.73 (46.57)     2:57.20 (44.47)
 31 Chen, Justin              14 GWSC-CA              2:47.41    2:58.38 &SUM   
                  40.77     1:25.50 (44.73)     2:12.86 (47.36)     2:58.38 (45.52)
 32 Ho, Shawn                 13 RORA-CA              2:58.85    2:59.39 &SUM   
                  40.26     1:25.49 (45.23)     2:12.88 (47.39)     2:59.39 (46.51)
 33 Dyer, Luke                13 LKWD-CA              2:58.77    2:59.73 &SUM   
                  40.67     1:26.69 (46.02)     2:13.59 (46.90)     2:59.73 (46.14)
 34 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA              2:58.02    3:01.60        
                  39.03     1:24.10 (45.07)     2:12.59 (48.49)     3:01.60 (49.01)
 35 Chun, Ray                 13 SGSG-CA              2:57.32    3:02.40        
                  41.62     1:27.12 (45.50)     2:14.84 (47.72)     3:02.40 (47.56)
 36 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               2:58.52    3:02.98        
                  41.30     1:28.76 (47.46)     2:17.58 (48.82)     3:02.98 (45.40)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Michael        14 PATH-CA              1:00.48      59.62 &SUM    20  
                  27.35       59.62 (32.27)                                        
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathani  14 LKWD-CA              1:01.66    1:01.33 &SUM    17  
                  28.47     1:01.33 (32.86)                                        
  3 Teh, Andrew         14 SCAL-CA              1:02.14    1:01.84 &SUM    16  
                  28.40     1:01.84 (33.44)                                        
  4 Cruz, Oscar         13 WAC-CA               1:02.31    1:02.42 &SUM    15  
                  29.32     1:02.42 (33.10)                                        
  5 Zappas, Xander      14 DA-CA                1:02.67    1:02.58 &SUM    14  
                  29.78     1:02.58 (32.80)                                        
  6 Lee, Matthew        13 CERR-CA              1:03.01    1:02.66 &SUM    13  
                  29.67     1:02.66 (32.99)                                        
  7 Briggs, Makar       14 JCCW-CA              1:02.74    1:02.92 &SUM    12  
                  29.19     1:02.92 (33.73)                                        
  8 Banh, Darren        14 SGSG-CA              1:03.03    1:03.99 &SUM    11  
                  30.04     1:03.99 (33.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wu, Nathan          13 AZOT-CA              1:05.07    1:03.22 &SUM     8  
                  29.21     1:03.22 (34.01)                                        
  9 Liu, Kevin          14 ROSE-CA              1:03.36    1:03.22 &SUM     8  
                  29.46     1:03.22 (33.76)                                        
 11 Nishida, Kent       13 ALPH-CA              1:04.96    1:03.75 &SUM     6  
                  30.48     1:03.75 (33.27)                                        
 12 Kao, Skyler         14 FAST-CA              1:03.74    1:03.77 &SUM     5  
                  29.82     1:03.77 (33.95)                                        
 13 Ince, Nathaniel     13 AZOT-CA              1:05.20    1:04.03 &SUM     4  
                  30.63     1:04.03 (33.40)                                        
 14 Geer, Colin         14 Morning Star-CA      1:03.49    1:04.48 &SUM     3  
                  29.75     1:04.48 (34.73)                                        
 15 Sandvig, Aiden      13 GWSC-CA              1:04.19    1:04.74 &SUM     2  
                  30.55     1:04.74 (34.19)                                        
 16 St Clair, Jake      14 ROSE-CA              1:05.71    1:05.63 &SUM     1  
                  30.25     1:05.63 (35.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.40  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA              1:01.41    1:00.48 q&SUM  
                  27.97     1:00.48 (32.51)                                        
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      14 LKWD-CA              1:04.80    1:01.66 q&SUM  
                  29.10     1:01.66 (32.56)                                        
  3 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              1:04.98    1:02.14 q&SUM  
                  28.92     1:02.14 (33.22)                                        
  4 Cruz, Oscar               13 WAC-CA               1:02.17    1:02.31 q&SUM  
                  29.39     1:02.31 (32.92)                                        
  5 Zappas, Xander            14 DA-CA                1:04.38    1:02.67 q&SUM  
                  29.90     1:02.67 (32.77)                                        
  6 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA              1:08.23    1:02.74 q&SUM  
                  29.01     1:02.74 (33.73)                                        
  7 Lee, Matthew              13 CERR-CA              1:02.58    1:03.01 q&SUM  
                  29.34     1:03.01 (33.67)                                        
  8 Banh, Darren              14 SGSG-CA              1:04.13    1:03.03 q&SUM  
                  29.96     1:03.03 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              1:05.53    1:03.36 q&SUM  
                  28.96     1:03.36 (34.40)                                        
 10 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      1:07.74    1:03.49 q&SUM  
                  30.55     1:03.49 (32.94)                                        
 11 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              1:04.56    1:03.74 q&SUM  
                  29.98     1:03.74 (33.76)                                        
 12 Sandvig, Aiden            13 GWSC-CA              1:09.27    1:04.19 q&SUM  
                  30.58     1:04.19 (33.61)                                        
 13 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              1:05.07    1:04.96 q&SUM  
                  29.81     1:04.96 (35.15)                                        
 14 Wu, Nathan                13 AZOT-CA              1:04.63    1:05.07 q&SUM  
                  30.14     1:05.07 (34.93)                                        
 15 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              1:05.42    1:05.20 q&SUM  
                  30.39     1:05.20 (34.81)                                        
 16 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              1:06.87    1:05.71 q&SUM  
                  30.46     1:05.71 (35.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 You, Kenny                13 MPMR-CA              1:05.82    1:05.78 &SUM   
                  30.98     1:05.78 (34.80)                                        
 18 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              1:05.37   J1:05.78 &SUM   
                  30.08     1:05.78 (35.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:06.80    1:06.20 &SUM   
                  30.35     1:06.20 (35.85)                                        
 20 Leiva, Jayden             14 GWSC-CA              1:08.94    1:06.53 &SUM   
                  30.87     1:06.53 (35.66)                                        
 21 Puttler, Alec             14 VISN-CA              1:09.59    1:06.61 &SUM   
                  31.28     1:06.61 (35.33)                                        
 22 Toth, Balazs              14 Dolphins-CA          1:04.31    1:06.85 &SUM   
                  30.37     1:06.85 (36.48)                                        
 23 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA              1:08.92    1:06.86 &SUM   
                  31.79     1:06.86 (35.07)                                        
 24 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      13 EAST-CA              1:09.65    1:07.09 &SUM   
                  32.15     1:07.09 (34.94)                                        
 25 Chang, Kyle               14 SEAL-CA              1:08.11    1:07.19 &SUM   
                  31.42     1:07.19 (35.77)                                        
 26 Chen, Justin              14 GWSC-CA              1:09.08    1:07.47 &SUM   
                  31.86     1:07.47 (35.61)                                        
 27 Carter, Giacomo           14 STOP-CA              1:08.46    1:07.73 &SUM   
                  32.13     1:07.73 (35.60)                                        
 28 Ruth, Hudson              14 GWSC-CA              1:09.19    1:07.88 &SUM   
                  31.38     1:07.88 (36.50)                                        
 29 Hsiung, Lucas             13 SMSC-CA              1:07.77    1:07.91 &SUM   
                  31.69     1:07.91 (36.22)                                        
 30 Hatch III, Willie         14 ZAP-CA               1:08.52    1:07.92 &SUM   
                  31.08     1:07.92 (36.84)                                        
 31 Puttler, Drew             14 VISN-CA              1:08.26    1:08.53 &SUM   
                  31.19     1:08.53 (37.34)                                        
 32 Andriashvili, George      13 AZOT-CA              1:10.29    1:08.81 &SUM   
                  31.29     1:08.81 (37.52)                                        
 33 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:09.74    1:09.20 &SUM   
                  32.65     1:09.20 (36.55)                                        
 33 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA      1:09.47    1:09.20 &SUM   
                  32.60     1:09.20 (36.60)                                        
 35 Miller, Jaxx              14 FAST-CA              1:08.50    1:09.25 &SUM   
                  32.33     1:09.25 (36.92)                                        
 36 Kim, Harrie               14 PATH-CA              1:06.93    1:09.39 &SUM   
                  30.84     1:09.39 (38.55)                                        
 37 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              1:10.19    1:09.43 &SUM   
                  31.92     1:09.43 (37.51)                                        
 38 Patterson, Paul           13 PVST-CA              1:09.99    1:09.52 &SUM   
                  32.49     1:09.52 (37.03)                                        
 39 Chalabian, Jacob          13 Splash-CA            1:10.29    1:09.72 &SUM   
                  31.83     1:09.72 (37.89)                                        
 40 Ouyeung, Ethan            14 AZOT-CA              1:08.53    1:09.85 &SUM   
                  31.66     1:09.85 (38.19)                                        
 41 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:09.94    1:09.91 &SUM   
                  32.92     1:09.91 (36.99)                                        
 42 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              1:09.99    1:10.01 &SUM   
                  33.67     1:10.01 (36.34)                                        
 -- Yugay, Klim               14 Hollywood-CA         1:05.52         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:48.30  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Oscar         13 WAC-CA               2:21.61    2:14.25 &SUM    20  
                  30.15     1:03.48 (33.33)     1:38.62 (35.14)     2:14.25 (35.63)
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathani  14 LKWD-CA              2:18.35    2:17.25 &SUM    17  
                  30.04     1:04.71 (34.67)     1:41.19 (36.48)     2:17.25 (36.06)
  3 Banh, Darren        14 SGSG-CA              2:22.23    2:19.08 &SUM    16  
                  32.40     1:07.87 (35.47)     1:43.75 (35.88)     2:19.08 (35.33)
  4 Ince, Nathaniel     13 AZOT-CA              2:21.51    2:19.88 &SUM    15  
                  31.00     1:05.66 (34.66)     1:43.13 (37.47)     2:19.88 (36.75)
  5 Tannehill, Sean Eo  13 EAST-CA              2:25.45    2:20.69 &SUM    14  
                  31.49     1:07.62 (36.13)     1:44.84 (37.22)     2:20.69 (35.85)
  6 Geer, Colin         14 Morning Star-CA      2:22.73    2:21.85 &SUM    13  
                  30.89     1:06.33 (35.44)     1:43.60 (37.27)     2:21.85 (38.25)
  7 Nishida, Kent       13 ALPH-CA              2:25.46    2:21.99 &SUM    12  
                  31.93     1:08.32 (36.39)     1:44.95 (36.63)     2:21.99 (37.04)
  8 Jue, Colin          14 LKWD-CA              2:22.01    2:24.09 &SUM    11  
                  32.10     1:08.32 (36.22)     1:45.79 (37.47)     2:24.09 (38.30)
B - Final
  9 Zappas, Xander      14 DA-CA                2:26.07    2:25.52 &SUM     9  
                  32.38     1:10.18 (37.80)     1:48.45 (38.27)     2:25.52 (37.07)
 10 Poletti, Ross       13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:26.10    2:27.06 &SUM     7  
                  32.14     1:09.32 (37.18)     1:47.44 (38.12)     2:27.06 (39.62)
 11 Sandvig, Aiden      13 GWSC-CA              2:32.81    2:30.10 &SUM     6  
                  33.57     1:11.49 (37.92)     1:53.42 (41.93)     2:30.10 (36.68)
 12 Shiotsu, Ben        13 SCAL-CA              2:30.87    2:30.23 &SUM     5  
                  32.40     1:09.89 (37.49)     1:49.58 (39.69)     2:30.23 (40.65)
 13 Lavold, Carter      13 FAST-CA              2:29.22    2:30.81 &SUM     4  
                  31.51     1:09.91 (38.40)     1:49.73 (39.82)     2:30.81 (41.08)
 14 Carter, Giacomo     14 STOP-CA              2:30.25    2:32.95 &SUM     3  
                  33.83     1:12.17 (38.34)     1:52.54 (40.37)     2:32.95 (40.41)
 15 Hsiung, Lucas       13 SMSC-CA              2:31.30    2:35.49 &SUM     2  
                  34.34     1:13.24 (38.90)     1:54.66 (41.42)     2:35.49 (40.83)
 16 Aguirre, Cole       13 SMSC-CA              2:33.12    2:36.30 &SUM     1  
                  33.93     1:14.85 (40.92)     1:56.63 (41.78)     2:36.30 (39.67)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:48.30  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      14 LKWD-CA              2:22.09    2:18.35 q&SUM  
                  30.13     1:05.26 (35.13)     1:42.24 (36.98)     2:18.35 (36.11)
  2 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              2:29.43    2:21.51 q&SUM  
                  31.43     1:07.50 (36.07)     1:44.96 (37.46)     2:21.51 (36.55)
  3 Cruz, Oscar               13 WAC-CA               2:15.38    2:21.61 q&SUM  
                                1:06.36 ( )     1:43.46 (37.10)     2:21.61 (38.15)
  4 Jue, Colin                14 LKWD-CA              2:29.75    2:22.01 q&SUM  
                  31.70     1:08.47 (36.77)     1:45.06 (36.59)     2:22.01 (36.95)
  5 Banh, Darren              14 SGSG-CA              2:20.22    2:22.23 q&SUM  
                  32.93     1:08.64 (35.71)     1:44.99 (36.35)     2:22.23 (37.24)
  6 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      2:31.13    2:22.73 q&SUM  
                  31.18     1:07.57 (36.39)     1:45.17 (37.60)     2:22.73 (37.56)
  7 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      13 EAST-CA              2:25.64    2:25.45 q&SUM  
                  33.11     1:10.13 (37.02)     1:47.97 (37.84)     2:25.45 (37.48)
  8 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              2:25.90    2:25.46 q&SUM  
                  31.60     1:09.11 (37.51)     1:46.76 (37.65)     2:25.46 (38.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zappas, Xander            14 DA-CA                2:33.36    2:26.07 q&SUM  
                  32.97     1:11.42 (38.45)     1:49.45 (38.03)     2:26.07 (36.62)
 10 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:26.72    2:26.10 q&SUM  
                  31.11     1:06.92 (35.81)     1:44.34 (37.42)     2:26.10 (41.76)
 11 Lavold, Carter            13 FAST-CA              2:35.07    2:29.22 q&SUM  
                  32.01     1:09.45 (37.44)     1:48.51 (39.06)     2:29.22 (40.71)
 12 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              2:29.49    2:30.21 q&SUM  
                  31.61     1:09.72 (38.11)     1:49.94 (40.22)     2:30.21 (40.27)
 13 Carter, Giacomo           14 STOP-CA              2:32.41    2:30.25 q&SUM  
                  33.30     1:11.54 (38.24)     1:50.45 (38.91)     2:30.25 (39.80)
 14 Shiotsu, Ben              13 SCAL-CA              2:36.18    2:30.87 q&SUM  
                  32.55     1:10.40 (37.85)     1:50.05 (39.65)     2:30.87 (40.82)
 15 Hsiung, Lucas             13 SMSC-CA              2:37.91    2:31.30 q&SUM  
                  33.33     1:11.32 (37.99)     1:51.85 (40.53)     2:31.30 (39.45)
 16 Sandvig, Aiden            13 GWSC-CA              2:41.26    2:32.81 q&SUM  
                  32.00     1:10.14 (38.14)     1:52.53 (42.39)     2:32.81 (40.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              2:38.03    2:33.12 &SUM   
                  33.28     1:12.10 (38.82)     1:53.22 (41.12)     2:33.12 (39.90)
 18 Chalabian, Jacob          13 Splash-CA            2:41.07    2:34.61 &SUM   
                  32.58     1:10.90 (38.32)     1:52.24 (41.34)     2:34.61 (42.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Grady, Pierce           13 ROSE-CA              2:45.34    2:34.89 &SUM   
                                1:14.47 ( )   2:34.89 (1:20.42)                    
 20 Wee, Dylan                13 UN-11-CA/VISN        2:40.80    2:35.26 &SUM   
                  34.67     1:14.46 (39.79)     1:54.82 (40.36)     2:35.26 (40.44)
 21 Yang, Felix               14 MPMR-CA              2:38.73    2:35.48 &SUM   
                  34.37     1:12.40 (38.03)     1:53.55 (41.15)     2:35.48 (41.93)
 22 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA              2:39.52    2:36.46 &SUM   
                  33.78     1:14.05 (40.27)     1:56.11 (42.06)     2:36.46 (40.35)
 23 Johnson, Alex             14 RORA-CA              2:43.09    2:37.91 &SUM   
                  35.08     1:14.82 (39.74)     1:56.42 (41.60)     2:37.91 (41.49)
 24 You, Kenny                13 MPMR-CA              2:34.51    2:38.00 &SUM   
                  33.24     1:12.81 (39.57)     1:55.31 (42.50)     2:38.00 (42.69)
 25 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              2:33.53    2:38.16 &SUM   
                  33.96     1:12.41 (38.45)     1:54.15 (41.74)     2:38.16 (44.01)
 26 Le, William               14 UN-08-CA/ROSE        2:46.10    2:38.21 &SUM   
                  34.08     1:13.61 (39.53)     1:55.84 (42.23)     2:38.21 (42.37)
 27 Yugay, Klim               14 Hollywood-CA         2:47.60    2:39.14 &SUM   
                                1:14.44 ( )     1:57.56 (43.12)     2:39.14 (41.58)
 28 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              2:38.68    2:39.63 &SUM   
                  35.02     1:16.51 (41.49)     1:59.62 (43.11)     2:39.63 (40.01)
 29 Dominguez, Eduardo        13 Morning Star-CA      2:45.86    2:40.44 &SUM   
                  33.02     1:11.51 (38.49)     1:55.77 (44.26)     2:40.44 (44.67)
 30 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:45.31    2:40.46 &SUM   
                  32.58     1:11.03 (38.45)     1:53.75 (42.72)     2:40.46 (46.71)
 31 Andriashvili, George      13 AZOT-CA              2:42.00    2:41.23 &SUM   
                  32.63     1:12.83 (40.20)     1:57.48 (44.65)     2:41.23 (43.75)
 32 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA              2:44.66    2:42.77 &SUM   
                  34.77     1:14.82 (40.05)     1:58.77 (43.95)     2:42.77 (44.00)
 33 Hatch III, Willie         14 ZAP-CA               2:42.57    2:43.13 &SUM   
                  33.45     1:14.29 (40.84)     1:59.15 (44.86)     2:43.13 (43.98)
 34 Puttler, Drew             14 VISN-CA              2:46.90    2:44.00 &SUM   
                  34.32     1:13.53 (39.21)     1:58.42 (44.89)     2:44.00 (45.58)
 35 Rainbird, Nicolas         14 PATH-CA              2:45.23    2:44.89 &SUM   
                  33.70     1:16.84 (43.14)     2:02.10 (45.26)     2:44.89 (42.79)
 36 Fields, Max               13 UN-10-CA/TSM         2:47.59    2:45.69 &SUM   
                  36.71     1:18.79 (42.08)     2:02.86 (44.07)     2:45.69 (42.83)
 37 Lam, Kyle                 13 MPMR-CA              2:46.14    2:46.24 &SUM   
                  33.74     1:14.00 (40.26)     1:59.47 (45.47)     2:46.24 (46.77)
 38 Kim, Lucas                14 EAST-CA              2:38.99    2:46.83 &SUM   
                  34.23     1:16.60 (42.37)     2:01.56 (44.96)     2:46.83 (45.27)
 39 Ruth, Hudson              14 GWSC-CA              2:40.20    2:52.57        
                  35.66     1:17.73 (42.07)     2:05.49 (47.76)     2:52.57 (47.08)
 40 Kang, Jayden              14 UN-11-CA/VISN        2:46.21    2:56.77        
                  35.64                             2:06.03 ( )     2:56.77 (50.74)
 41 Lee, Theo                 13 ROSE-CA              2:48.73    3:03.29        
                  39.48     1:26.95 (47.47)     2:14.58 (47.63)     3:03.29 (48.71)
 -- Sorenson, Michael         14 GWSC-CA              2:48.17         DQ        
                  38.47     1:21.92 (43.45)     2:06.83 (44.91)          DQ (43.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.10  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Larrick, Zach       14 RORA-CA              2:17.07    2:12.94 &SUM    20  
                  29.16     1:02.72 (33.56)     1:41.55 (38.83)     2:12.94 (31.39)
  2 Kim, William        14 MPMR-CA              2:17.74    2:14.47 &SUM    17  
                  29.11     1:03.57 (34.46)     1:43.26 (39.69)     2:14.47 (31.21)
  3 Medvedev, Max       14 Hollywood-CA         2:19.28    2:18.47 &SUM    16  
                  29.42     1:04.71 (35.29)     1:47.28 (42.57)     2:18.47 (31.19)
  4 Kim, Nathan         14 ROSE-CA              2:19.82    2:18.64 &SUM    15  
                  29.50     1:05.33 (35.83)     1:46.47 (41.14)     2:18.64 (32.17)
  5 Benderskii, Igor    14 ROSE-CA              2:18.91    2:19.46 &SUM    14  
                  29.35     1:08.90 (39.55)     1:48.15 (39.25)     2:19.46 (31.31)
  6 Wu, Nathan          13 AZOT-CA              2:22.95    2:21.18 &SUM    13  
                  30.00     1:08.15 (38.15)     1:47.09 (38.94)     2:21.18 (34.09)
  7 Bullock, Lee        14 STOP-CA              2:22.76    2:21.41 &SUM    12  
                  29.88     1:06.54 (36.66)     1:49.78 (43.24)     2:21.41 (31.63)
  8 D'Aloisio, Nathani  14 LKWD-CA              2:23.24    2:21.51 &SUM    11  
                  29.31     1:07.20 (37.89)     1:49.49 (42.29)     2:21.51 (32.02)
B - Final
  9 Sorich, Max         14 ZAP-CA               2:25.22    2:22.19 &SUM     9  
                  30.31     1:07.50 (37.19)     1:49.58 (42.08)     2:22.19 (32.61)
 10 Ince, Nathaniel     13 AZOT-CA              2:23.96    2:23.46 &SUM     7  
                  31.00     1:09.29 (38.29)     1:50.47 (41.18)     2:23.46 (32.99)
 11 Shih, Kyle          14 SCAL-CA              2:24.13    2:23.72 &SUM     6  
                  30.44     1:09.55 (39.11)     1:50.88 (41.33)     2:23.72 (32.84)
 12 Geer, Colin         14 Morning Star-CA      2:23.88    2:24.82 &SUM     5  
                  30.62     1:09.14 (38.52)     1:51.15 (42.01)     2:24.82 (33.67)
 13 Zappas, Xander      14 DA-CA                2:26.20    2:26.30 &SUM     4  
                  31.65     1:09.02 (37.37)     1:53.26 (44.24)     2:26.30 (33.04)
 14 Teh, Andrew         14 SCAL-CA              2:27.21    2:26.65 &SUM     3  
                  29.88     1:08.89 (39.01)     1:53.42 (44.53)     2:26.65 (33.23)
 15 Cruz, Oscar         13 WAC-CA               2:26.97    2:32.03 &SUM     2  
                  31.38     1:11.10 (39.72)     1:57.38 (46.28)     2:32.03 (34.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.10  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larrick, Zach             14 RORA-CA              2:16.97    2:17.07 q&SUM  
                  29.61     1:04.24 (34.63)     1:44.81 (40.57)     2:17.07 (32.26)
  2 Kim, William              14 MPMR-CA              2:14.22    2:17.74 q&SUM  
                  29.55     1:03.26 (33.71)     1:43.26 (40.00)     2:17.74 (34.48)
  3 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              2:29.28    2:18.91 q&SUM  
                  29.35     1:07.43 (38.08)     1:46.34 (38.91)     2:18.91 (32.57)
  4 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         2:22.51    2:19.28 q&SUM  
                  29.86     1:05.45 (35.59)     1:48.40 (42.95)     2:19.28 (30.88)
  5 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:25.60    2:19.82 q&SUM  
                  29.99     1:07.54 (37.55)     1:47.61 (40.07)     2:19.82 (32.21)
  6 Bullock, Lee              14 STOP-CA              2:26.34    2:22.76 q&SUM  
                  31.17     1:08.74 (37.57)     1:50.88 (42.14)     2:22.76 (31.88)
  7 Wu, Nathan                13 AZOT-CA              2:21.57    2:22.95 q&SUM  
                  30.20     1:08.51 (38.31)     1:48.44 (39.93)     2:22.95 (34.51)
  8 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      14 LKWD-CA              2:28.15    2:23.24 q&SUM  
                  30.10     1:08.43 (38.33)     1:50.55 (42.12)     2:23.24 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      2:30.62    2:23.88 q&SUM  
                  30.46     1:08.60 (38.14)     1:50.18 (41.58)     2:23.88 (33.70)
 10 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              2:27.10    2:23.96 q&SUM  
                  31.15     1:08.91 (37.76)     1:50.66 (41.75)     2:23.96 (33.30)
 11 Shih, Kyle                14 SCAL-CA              2:24.31    2:24.13 q&SUM  
                  30.63     1:09.03 (38.40)     1:50.62 (41.59)     2:24.13 (33.51)
 12 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               2:30.09    2:25.22 q&SUM  
                  30.89     1:08.54 (37.65)     1:51.85 (43.31)     2:25.22 (33.37)
 13 Zappas, Xander            14 DA-CA                2:30.68    2:26.20 q&SUM  
                  30.82     1:07.81 (36.99)     1:53.08 (45.27)     2:26.20 (33.12)
 14 Cruz, Oscar               13 WAC-CA               2:24.33    2:26.97 q&SUM  
                  30.62     1:09.23 (38.61)     1:53.63 (44.40)     2:26.97 (33.34)
 15 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              2:31.21    2:27.21 q&SUM  
                  30.15     1:07.83 (37.68)     1:52.17 (44.34)     2:27.21 (35.04)
 16 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              2:27.45    2:27.55 q&SUM  
                  31.15     1:08.78 (37.63)     1:52.83 (44.05)     2:27.55 (34.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Truong, Adam              14 MPMR-CA              2:33.47    2:27.80 &SUM   
                  30.48     1:07.53 (37.05)     1:56.69 (49.16)     2:27.80 (31.11)
 18 Jiang, Alex               13 RORA-CA              2:29.56    2:28.35 &SUM   
                  32.21     1:08.98 (36.77)     1:52.26 (43.28)     2:28.35 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jo, Daniel                14 PATH-CA              2:28.11    2:29.17 &SUM   
                  32.28     1:11.77 (39.49)     1:54.96 (43.19)     2:29.17 (34.21)
 20 Yang, Brandon             14 SCAL-CA              2:34.59    2:29.51 &SUM   
                  30.87     1:12.35 (41.48)     1:56.24 (43.89)     2:29.51 (33.27)
 21 Jones, Nicholas           14 ZAP-CA               2:34.39    2:29.54 &SUM   
                  33.20     1:12.79 (39.59)     1:59.62 (46.83)     2:29.54 (29.92)
 22 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              2:34.23    2:29.70 &SUM   
                  32.62     1:12.10 (39.48)     1:55.31 (43.21)     2:29.70 (34.39)
 23 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              2:33.82    2:29.74 &SUM   
                  32.84     1:09.90 (37.06)     1:55.74 (45.84)     2:29.74 (34.00)
 24 Chang, Kyle               14 SEAL-CA              2:32.17    2:29.86 &SUM   
                  30.95     1:10.20 (39.25)     1:54.91 (44.71)     2:29.86 (34.95)
 25 You, Kenny                13 MPMR-CA              2:28.61    2:30.42 &SUM   
                  31.36     1:09.47 (38.11)     1:55.25 (45.78)     2:30.42 (35.17)
 26 Leung, Alex               14 ROSE-CA              2:32.48    2:31.06 &SUM   
                  33.24     1:13.39 (40.15)     1:57.91 (44.52)     2:31.06 (33.15)
 27 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              2:31.75    2:31.60 &SUM   
                  31.69     1:10.26 (38.57)     1:56.61 (46.35)     2:31.60 (34.99)
 28 Meldrum, Adam             13 PATH-CA              2:31.06    2:31.72 &SUM   
                  32.07     1:10.93 (38.86)     1:57.82 (46.89)     2:31.72 (33.90)
 29 Chen, Justin              14 GWSC-CA              2:11.16    2:31.96 &SUM   
                  31.47     1:12.17 (40.70)     1:56.30 (44.13)     2:31.96 (35.66)
 30 Patterson, Paul           13 PVST-CA              2:34.47    2:31.99 &SUM   
                  33.13     1:12.50 (39.37)     1:58.29 (45.79)     2:31.99 (33.70)
 31 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA              2:26.97    2:32.30 &SUM   
                  30.65     1:11.05 (40.40)     1:57.07 (46.02)     2:32.30 (35.23)
 32 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA              2:29.79    2:32.48 &SUM   
                  31.18     1:10.93 (39.75)     1:56.91 (45.98)     2:32.48 (35.57)
 33 Tam, Charles              14 TRID-CA              2:34.04    2:32.56 &SUM   
                  33.55     1:12.75 (39.20)     1:58.32 (45.57)     2:32.56 (34.24)
 34 Bezanilla, Luke           14 PATH-CA              2:34.58    2:33.06 &SUM   
                  32.82     1:15.22 (42.40)     1:58.11 (42.89)     2:33.06 (34.95)
 35 Carter, Giacomo           14 STOP-CA              2:33.45    2:33.22 &SUM   
                  32.31     1:13.53 (41.22)     2:00.19 (46.66)     2:33.22 (33.03)
 36 Johnson, Alex             14 RORA-CA              2:33.78    2:34.09 &SUM   
                  33.12     1:12.30 (39.18)     1:58.69 (46.39)     2:34.09 (35.40)
 37 Kim, Lucas                14 EAST-CA              2:33.82    2:34.58 &SUM   
                  32.43     1:14.02 (41.59)     1:58.74 (44.72)     2:34.58 (35.84)
 38 Caro, Zachary             14 CCAT-CA              2:32.93    2:35.13        
                  33.04     1:13.57 (40.53)     1:58.52 (44.95)     2:35.13 (36.61)
 39 Rui, Dennis               14 RORA-CA              2:29.82    2:36.17        
                  33.42     1:13.74 (40.32)     2:01.67 (47.93)     2:36.17 (34.50)
 40 Leiva, Jayden             14 GWSC-CA              2:30.62    2:37.58        
                  33.01     1:14.98 (41.97)     2:02.99 (48.01)     2:37.58 (34.59)
 41 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA              2:34.81    2:37.80        
                  33.56     1:13.48 (39.92)     2:00.45 (46.97)     2:37.80 (37.35)
 42 Rosmann, Dylan            13 AZOT-CA              2:34.17    2:45.17        
                  34.82     1:18.10 (43.28)     2:05.95 (47.85)     2:45.17 (39.22)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:34.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Larrick, Zach       14 RORA-CA              4:57.17    4:43.77 &SUM    20  
                  30.35     1:04.89 (34.54)     1:41.96 (37.07)     2:18.59 (36.63)
        2:58.76 (40.17)     3:39.38 (40.62)     4:12.57 (33.19)     4:43.77 (31.20)
  2 Medvedev, Max       14 Hollywood-CA         4:57.81    4:52.03 &SUM    17  
                  29.74     1:05.53 (35.79)     1:43.84 (38.31)     2:20.70 (36.86)
        3:03.20 (42.50)     3:46.93 (43.73)     4:20.64 (33.71)     4:52.03 (31.39)
  3 Kao, Skyler         14 FAST-CA              4:57.44    4:53.47 &SUM    16  
                  30.58     1:05.89 (35.31)     1:43.36 (37.47)     2:19.42 (36.06)
        3:04.77 (45.35)     3:49.84 (45.07)     4:22.35 (32.51)     4:53.47 (31.12)
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathani  14 LKWD-CA              5:00.96    4:55.85 &SUM    15  
                  30.89     1:06.95 (36.06)     1:47.13 (40.18)     2:25.39 (38.26)
        3:07.34 (41.95)     3:49.56 (42.22)     4:23.67 (34.11)     4:55.85 (32.18)
  5 Lee, Matthew        13 CERR-CA              5:05.78    4:59.50 &SUM    14  
                  29.57     1:04.35 (34.78)     1:44.49 (40.14)     2:24.08 (39.59)
        3:07.97 (43.89)     3:52.43 (44.46)     4:26.42 (33.99)     4:59.50 (33.08)
  6 Ince, Nathaniel     13 AZOT-CA              5:05.81    5:03.25 &SUM    13  
                  31.40     1:07.54 (36.14)     1:48.42 (40.88)     2:28.42 (40.00)
        3:10.76 (42.34)     3:54.28 (43.52)     4:29.74 (35.46)     5:03.25 (33.51)
  7 Geer, Colin         14 Morning Star-CA      5:07.84    5:08.69 &SUM    12  
                  31.48     1:07.92 (36.44)     1:49.55 (41.63)     2:30.40 (40.85)
        3:13.44 (43.04)     3:57.86 (44.42)     4:34.13 (36.27)     5:08.69 (34.56)
  8 Jue, Colin          14 LKWD-CA              5:07.37    5:14.98 &SUM    11  
                  32.77     1:10.67 (37.90)     1:52.81 (42.14)     2:33.43 (40.62)
        3:16.72 (43.29)     4:00.86 (44.14)     4:38.53 (37.67)     5:14.98 (36.45)
B - Final
  9 Cruz, Oscar         13 WAC-CA               5:16.37    5:00.35 &SUM     9  
                  30.76     1:05.38 (34.62)     1:45.55 (40.17)     2:24.80 (39.25)
        3:09.42 (44.62)     3:53.46 (44.04)     4:27.38 (33.92)     5:00.35 (32.97)
 10 Sorich, Max         14 ZAP-CA               5:10.68    5:04.48 &SUM     7  
                  31.19     1:06.58 (35.39)     1:47.00 (40.42)     2:26.37 (39.37)
        3:10.20 (43.83)     3:55.41 (45.21)     4:31.40 (35.99)     5:04.48 (33.08)
 11 Tannehill, Sean Eo  13 EAST-CA              5:08.59    5:04.78 &SUM     6  
                  32.96     1:09.20 (36.24)     1:50.40 (41.20)     2:29.29 (38.89)
        3:13.53 (44.24)     3:58.04 (44.51)     4:33.12 (35.08)     5:04.78 (31.66)
 12 Banh, Darren        14 SGSG-CA              5:15.26    5:15.72 &SUM     5  
                  32.88     1:09.99 (37.11)     1:52.72 (42.73)     2:33.75 (41.03)
        3:20.56 (46.81)     4:07.15 (46.59)     4:42.63 (35.48)     5:15.72 (33.09)
 13 You, Kenny          13 MPMR-CA              5:14.64    5:16.85 &SUM     4  
                  32.85     1:11.29 (38.44)     1:53.41 (42.12)     2:35.00 (41.59)
        3:19.40 (44.40)     4:04.55 (45.15)     4:42.26 (37.71)     5:16.85 (34.59)
 14 Poletti, Ross       13 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:20.79    5:20.15 &SUM     3  
                  32.51     1:09.11 (36.60)     1:50.25 (41.14)     2:30.50 (40.25)
        3:20.60 (50.10)     4:10.56 (49.96)     4:46.51 (35.95)     5:20.15 (33.64)
 15 Truong, Adam        14 MPMR-CA              5:20.05    5:20.28 &SUM     2  
                  32.69     1:12.60 (39.91)     1:53.03 (40.43)     2:32.06 (39.03)
        3:23.02 (50.96)     4:13.06 (50.04)     4:47.65 (34.59)     5:20.28 (32.63)
 16 Coats, Natas        14 SMSC-CA              5:22.22    5:25.18 &SUM     1  
                  34.22     1:14.28 (40.06)     1:59.10 (44.82)     2:43.24 (44.14)
        3:29.28 (46.04)     4:17.04 (47.76)     4:51.90 (34.86)     5:25.18 (33.28)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:34.50  13-14 &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larrick, Zach             14 RORA-CA              4:52.53    4:57.17 q&SUM  
                  31.83     1:07.71 (35.88)     1:46.80 (39.09)     2:24.08 (37.28)
        3:06.37 (42.29)     3:48.53 (42.16)     4:23.23 (34.70)     4:57.17 (33.94)
  2 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              5:00.64    4:57.44 q&SUM  
                  31.25     1:07.10 (35.85)     1:43.93 (36.83)     2:20.50 (36.57)
        3:06.69 (46.19)     3:52.09 (45.40)     4:25.14 (33.05)     4:57.44 (32.30)
  3 Medvedev, Max             14 Hollywood-CA         5:04.83    4:57.81 q&SUM  
                  29.89     1:06.95 (37.06)     1:45.43 (38.48)     2:22.51 (37.08)
        3:06.50 (43.99)     3:51.15 (44.65)     4:24.53 (33.38)     4:57.81 (33.28)
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      14 LKWD-CA              5:15.63    5:00.96 q&SUM  
                  31.33     1:07.58 (36.25)     1:48.40 (40.82)     2:27.69 (39.29)
        3:10.05 (42.36)     3:52.61 (42.56)     4:28.58 (35.97)     5:00.96 (32.38)
  5 Lee, Matthew              13 CERR-CA              5:10.88    5:05.78 q&SUM  
                  29.68     1:05.45 (35.77)     1:46.66 (41.21)     2:26.65 (39.99)
        3:11.67 (45.02)     3:57.54 (45.87)     4:32.26 (34.72)     5:05.78 (33.52)
  6 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              5:06.15    5:05.81 q&SUM  
                  32.26     1:09.71 (37.45)     1:50.58 (40.87)     2:30.91 (40.33)
        3:13.03 (42.12)     3:57.04 (44.01)     4:32.33 (35.29)     5:05.81 (33.48)
  7 Jue, Colin                14 LKWD-CA              5:21.72    5:07.37 q&SUM  
                  32.67     1:10.01 (37.34)     1:52.03 (42.02)     2:32.97 (40.94)
        3:15.13 (42.16)     3:57.93 (42.80)     4:33.34 (35.41)     5:07.37 (34.03)
  8 Geer, Colin               14 Morning Star-CA      5:15.62    5:07.84 q&SUM  
                  31.55     1:07.81 (36.26)     1:49.16 (41.35)     2:29.19 (40.03)
        3:12.99 (43.80)     3:56.30 (43.31)     4:32.92 (36.62)     5:07.84 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      13 EAST-CA              5:16.38    5:08.59 q&SUM  
                  32.74     1:09.14 (36.40)     1:50.09 (40.95)     2:28.94 (38.85)
        3:14.01 (45.07)     3:59.48 (45.47)     4:35.22 (35.74)     5:08.59 (33.37)
 10 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               5:11.62    5:10.68 q&SUM  
                  31.45     1:08.99 (37.54)     1:52.16 (43.17)     2:31.47 (39.31)
        3:16.23 (44.76)     4:01.12 (44.89)     4:37.15 (36.03)     5:10.68 (33.53)
 11 You, Kenny                13 MPMR-CA              5:24.54    5:14.64 q&SUM  
                  32.12     1:10.06 (37.94)     1:51.02 (40.96)     2:31.08 (40.06)
        3:16.16 (45.08)     4:01.56 (45.40)     4:39.22 (37.66)     5:14.64 (35.42)
 12 Banh, Darren              14 SGSG-CA              5:15.63    5:15.26 q&SUM  
                  32.90     1:09.40 (36.50)     1:52.11 (42.71)     2:32.31 (40.20)
        3:19.37 (47.06)     4:05.40 (46.03)     4:40.91 (35.51)     5:15.26 (34.35)
 13 Cruz, Oscar               13 WAC-CA               4:59.08    5:16.37 q&SUM  
                  32.28     1:09.57 (37.29)     1:51.63 (42.06)     2:33.24 (41.61)
        3:19.98 (46.74)     4:06.60 (46.62)     4:41.88 (35.28)     5:16.37 (34.49)
 14 Truong, Adam              14 MPMR-CA              5:21.56    5:20.05 q&SUM  
                  32.01     1:10.58 (38.57)     1:51.48 (40.90)     2:30.82 (39.34)
        3:21.96 (51.14)     4:12.12 (50.16)     4:46.73 (34.61)     5:20.05 (33.32)
 15 Poletti, Ross             13 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:19.48    5:20.79 q&SUM  
                  32.04     1:08.93 (36.89)     1:48.60 (39.67)     2:27.91 (39.31)
        3:18.36 (50.45)     4:09.39 (51.03)     4:46.25 (36.86)     5:20.79 (34.54)
 16 Coats, Natas              14 SMSC-CA              5:29.89    5:22.22 q&SUM  
                  34.59     1:14.08 (39.49)     2:00.17 (46.09)     2:42.76 (42.59)
        3:29.77 (47.01)     4:16.88 (47.11)     4:50.69 (33.81)     5:22.22 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fields, Max               13 UN-10-CA/TSM         5:32.19    5:22.26 &SUM   
                  37.71     1:19.17 (41.46)     1:59.45 (40.28)     2:39.42 (39.97)
        3:26.42 (47.00)     4:11.74 (45.32)     4:47.52 (35.78)     5:22.26 (34.74)
 18 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              5:28.93    5:22.30 &SUM   
                  34.61     1:13.79 (39.18)     1:56.52 (42.73)     2:37.68 (41.16)
        3:22.17 (44.49)     4:07.39 (45.22)     4:45.87 (38.48)     5:22.30 (36.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              5:26.06    5:22.41 &SUM   
                  35.08     1:15.93 (40.85)     1:57.48 (41.55)     2:38.39 (40.91)
        3:21.66 (43.27)     4:08.31 (46.65)     4:47.30 (38.99)     5:22.41 (35.11)
 20 Johnson, Alex             14 RORA-CA              5:31.16    5:24.86 &SUM   
                  35.62     1:15.39 (39.77)     1:56.76 (41.37)     2:37.83 (41.07)
        3:23.53 (45.70)     4:11.29 (47.76)     4:48.42 (37.13)     5:24.86 (36.44)
 21 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              5:33.50    5:25.47 &SUM   
                  32.82     1:13.27 (40.45)     1:54.23 (40.96)     2:34.34 (40.11)
        3:23.30 (48.96)     4:11.63 (48.33)     4:48.71 (37.08)     5:25.47 (36.76)
 22 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              5:27.90    5:25.67 &SUM   
                  34.83     1:14.79 (39.96)     1:55.96 (41.17)     2:35.82 (39.86)
        3:24.77 (48.95)     4:13.71 (48.94)     4:50.97 (37.26)     5:25.67 (34.70)
 23 Yang, Felix               14 MPMR-CA              5:33.85    5:26.03 &SUM   
                  33.17     1:13.03 (39.86)     1:53.79 (40.76)     2:36.31 (42.52)
        3:25.66 (49.35)     4:16.52 (50.86)     4:52.31 (35.79)     5:26.03 (33.72)
 24 Tam, Charles              14 TRID-CA              5:33.17    5:26.85 &SUM   
                  34.99     1:16.78 (41.79)     1:58.72 (41.94)     2:40.70 (41.98)
        3:26.96 (46.26)     4:14.53 (47.57)     4:51.35 (36.82)     5:26.85 (35.50)
 25 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               5:27.63    5:28.03 &SUM   
                  37.01     1:18.62 (41.61)     1:59.64 (41.02)     2:38.00 (38.36)
        3:28.68 (50.68)     4:17.13 (48.45)     4:52.87 (35.74)     5:28.03 (35.16)
 26 Leung, Alex               14 ROSE-CA              5:31.74    5:28.24 &SUM   
                  34.57     1:15.91 (41.34)     1:57.70 (41.79)     2:40.06 (42.36)
        3:27.26 (47.20)     4:15.40 (48.14)     4:52.20 (36.80)     5:28.24 (36.04)
 27 Hsiung, Lucas             13 SMSC-CA              5:33.76    5:28.92 &SUM   
                  34.02     1:13.40 (39.38)     1:57.40 (44.00)     2:39.67 (42.27)
        3:28.44 (48.77)     4:17.46 (49.02)     4:54.76 (37.30)     5:28.92 (34.16)
 28 Aguirre, Cole             13 SMSC-CA              5:33.77    5:36.53        
                  34.14     1:13.56 (39.42)     1:59.56 (46.00)     2:43.40 (43.84)
        3:31.87 (48.47)     4:21.78 (49.91)     4:59.88 (38.10)     5:36.53 (36.65)
 29 Kim, Lucas                14 EAST-CA              5:32.47    5:38.42        
                  34.00     1:15.19 (41.19)     2:00.01 (44.82)     2:43.21 (43.20)
        3:30.84 (47.63)     4:19.14 (48.30)     5:00.04 (40.90)     5:38.42 (38.38)
 30 Ruth, Hudson              14 GWSC-CA              5:33.13    5:39.17        
                  34.40     1:15.36 (40.96)     1:58.45 (43.09)     2:41.93 (43.48)
        3:31.40 (49.47)     4:22.78 (51.38)     5:01.32 (38.54)     5:39.17 (37.85)
 -- Jones, Nicholas           14 ZAP-CA               5:16.51         DQ        
                  31.70     1:09.48 (37.78)     1:51.85 (42.37)     2:33.41 (41.56)
        3:18.67 (45.26)     4:04.88 (46.21)     4:37.08 (32.20)          DQ (30.94)
 -- Le, Sean                  13 UN-08-CA/ROSE        5:28.66         DQ        
                  35.24     1:16.90 (41.66)     2:00.14 (43.24)     2:42.64 (42.50)
        3:28.69 (46.05)     4:16.08 (47.39)     4:54.36 (38.28)          DQ (37.71)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:59.70  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        2:02.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  1:47.21    1:44.51 &SUM    40  
     1) Kim, Nathan 14                  2) Liu, Kevin 14                  
     3) He, Leon 14                     4) Benderskii, Igor 14            
                  26.24       52.46 (26.22)     1:19.35 (26.89)     1:44.51 (25.16)
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            1:48.15    1:44.59 &SUM    34  
     1) Truong, Adam 14                 2) Yang, Felix 14                 
     3) Teeraniti, Nate 14              4) Kim, William 14                
                  26.30       53.95 (27.65)     1:20.46 (26.51)     1:44.59 (24.13)
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              1:51.39    1:48.33 &SUM    32  
     1) Sorich, Max 14                  2) Hatch III, Willie 14           
     3) Mastandrea, Trey 13             4) Jones, Nicholas 14             
                  27.11       55.18 (28.07)     1:48.33 (53.15)                    
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          1:51.64    1:50.05 &SUM    30  
     1) Shih, Kyle 14                   2) Yang, Brandon 14               
     3) Teh, Andrew 14                  4) Shiotsu, Ben 13                
                  26.94       54.08 (27.14)     1:21.07 (26.99)     1:50.05 (28.98)
  5 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                     1:51.01    1:50.55 &SUM    28  
     1) Larrick, Zach 14                2) Rui, Dennis 14                 
     3) Johnson, Alex 14                4) Jiang, Alex 13                 
                  25.77       52.62 (26.85)     1:21.18 (28.56)     1:50.55 (29.37)
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      1:54.62    1:50.73 &SUM    26  
     1) Kow, Brandon 13                 2) Le, Huy 13                     
     3) Woo, Aaron 14                   4) Kao, Skyler 14                 
                  28.59       55.73 (27.14)     1:23.47 (27.74)     1:50.73 (27.26)
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   1:55.43    1:51.04 &SUM    24  
     1) Jue, Colin 14                   2) Moore, Marcus 14               
     3) Ponce, Zahid 13                 4) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 14        
                  27.73       55.76 (28.03)     1:24.15 (28.39)     1:51.04 (26.89)
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  1:56.28    1:51.41 &SUM    22  
     1) Summers, Harry 13               2) O'Grady, Pierce 13             
     3) St Clair, Jake 14               4) Aquino, Lcndr 14               
                  29.41       56.84 (27.43)     1:24.30 (27.46)     1:51.41 (27.11)
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               1:53.69    1:51.45 &SUM    18  
     1) Tran, Gavin 13                  2) Chen, Justin 14                
     3) Sandvig, Aiden 13               4) Leiva, Jayden 14               
                  28.03     1:03.53 (35.50)     1:24.70 (21.17)     1:51.45 (26.75)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:53.63    1:53.33 &SUM    14  
     1) Ince, Nathaniel 13              2) Lee, Brandon 13                
     3) Andriashvili, George 13         4) Wu, Nathan 13                  
                  27.92       57.25 (29.33)     1:25.51 (28.26)     1:53.33 (27.82)
 11 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'      1:58.98    1:53.49 &SUM    12  
     1) Chang, Cole 13                  2) Lavold, Carter 13              
     3) Kim, Daniel 13                  4) Miller, Jaxx 14                
                  28.53       57.20 (28.67)     1:25.73 (28.53)     1:53.49 (27.76)
 12 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               1:55.53    1:53.64 &SUM    10  
     1) Coats, Natas 14                 2) Hsiung, Lucas 13               
     3) Valdez, Christopher 14          4) Aguirre, Cole 13               
                  27.28       55.63 (28.35)     1:24.61 (28.98)     1:53.64 (29.03)
 13 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'              1:55.33    1:53.92 &SUM     8  
     1) Hernandez, Jayden 13            2) Agustin, Noah 14               
     3) Carter, Giacomo 14              4) Bullock, Lee 14                
                  29.71       59.02 (29.31)     1:27.37 (28.35)     1:53.92 (26.55)
 14 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               1:55.48    1:54.66 &SUM     6  
     1) Banh, Darren 14                 2) Wu, Jeffrey 13                 
     3) Tang, Michael 14                4) Chun, Ray 13                   
                  27.03       56.91 (29.88)     1:26.19 (29.28)     1:54.66 (28.47)
 15 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'               1:58.44    1:56.22 &SUM     4  
     1) Kuo, Samuel 13                  2) Mackinnon, Aaron 13            
     3) Marr, Mac 13                    4) Ruth, Hudson 14                
                  29.85       59.08 (29.23)     1:27.99 (28.91)     1:56.22 (28.23)
 16 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          1:45.87    1:56.63 &SUM     2  
     1) Kim, Lucas 14                   2) Tannehill, Sean Eoin 13        
     3) Diaz, Ethan 14                  4) Cadaval, Jacob 14              
                  28.93       57.62 (28.69)     1:27.42 (29.80)     1:56.63 (29.21)
 17 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   1:58.60    1:56.71 &SUM   
     1) Miyake, Luca 14                 2) Rodriguez, Tomas 14            
     3) Redon, Augustin 14              4) Schneeman, Luke 14             
                  27.80       57.16 (29.36)     1:27.08 (29.92)     1:56.71 (29.63)
 18 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:01.79    1:56.79 &SUM   
     1) Chalabian, Jacob 13             2) Edmonds, Grant 14              
     3) Shaff, Mason 13                 4) Phinizy, William 14            
                  29.14       58.29 (29.15)     1:30.03 (31.74)     1:56.79 (26.76)
 19 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'           1:59.94    1:57.47 &SUM   
     1) Gaytan, Johan 14                2) Perez, Osvaldo 13              
     3) Sarat, Elbert 14                4) Cuellar, Nery 14               
                  29.41     1:00.93 (31.52)     1:33.53 (32.60)     1:57.47 (23.94)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:21.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        4:27.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  3:52.51    3:48.58 &SUM    40  
     1) Kim, Nathan 14                  2) Liu, Kevin 14                  
     3) O'Grady, Pierce 13              4) Benderskii, Igor 14            
                  27.31       56.49 (56.49)     1:23.47 (26.98)     1:54.53 (58.04)
        2:22.17 (27.64)     2:53.11 (58.58)     3:19.38 (26.27)     3:48.58 (55.47)
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            3:54.66    3:51.52 &SUM    34  
     1) Truong, Adam 14                 2) Teeraniti, Nate 14             
     3) You, Kenny 13                   4) Kim, William 14                
                  29.29       59.92 (59.92)     1:27.95 (28.03)     1:58.57 (58.65)
        2:27.32 (28.75)     2:58.30 (59.73)     3:23.44 (25.14)     3:51.52 (53.22)
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              4:04.62    3:57.92 &SUM    32  
     1) Sorich, Max 14                  2) Hatch III, Willie 14           
     3) Mastandrea, Trey 13             4) Jones, Nicholas 14             
                  28.60       59.04 (59.04)     1:28.09 (29.05)   2:00.96 (1:01.92)
        2:30.14 (29.18)   3:01.68 (1:00.72)     3:28.62 (26.94)     3:57.92 (56.24)
  4 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      4:03.90    4:00.20 &SUM    30  
     1) Kow, Brandon 13                 2) Le, Huy 13                     
     3) Woo, Aaron 14                   4) Kao, Skyler 14                 
                  28.85   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:29.90 (29.07)   2:01.66 (1:00.83)
        2:31.20 (29.54)   3:02.80 (1:01.14)     3:30.10 (27.30)     4:00.20 (57.40)
  5 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                     4:03.39    4:00.80 &SUM    28  
     1) Larrick, Zach 14                2) Jiang, Alex 13                 
     3) Rui, Dennis 14                  4) Johnson, Alex 14               
                  26.67       55.52 (55.52)     1:24.07 (28.55)   1:57.80 (1:02.28)
        2:26.13 (28.33)   2:58.29 (1:00.49)     3:27.80 (29.51)   4:00.80 (1:02.51)
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:08.62    4:01.78 &SUM    26  
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 14         2) Jue, Colin 14                  
     3) Ponce, Zahid 13                 4) Moore, Marcus 14               
                  27.92       57.93 (57.93)     1:26.53 (28.60)     1:57.54 (59.61)
        2:27.27 (29.73)   3:00.64 (1:03.10)     3:30.12 (29.48)   4:01.78 (1:01.14)
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          4:00.17    4:03.49 &SUM    24  
     1) Shih, Kyle 14                   2) Yang, Brandon 14               
     3) Teh, Andrew 14                  4) Shiotsu, Ben 13                
                  28.27       58.19 (58.19)     1:26.47 (28.28)     1:58.08 (59.89)
        2:27.08 (29.00)   2:58.51 (1:00.43)     3:28.96 (30.45)   4:03.49 (1:04.98)
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:08.17    4:04.59 &SUM    22  
     1) Sandvig, Aiden 13               2) Chen, Justin 14                
     3) Tran, Gavin 13                  4) Leiva, Jayden 14               
                  28.98   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:29.79 (29.50)   2:03.02 (1:02.73)
        2:32.73 (29.71)   3:04.93 (1:01.91)     3:33.10 (28.17)     4:04.59 (59.66)
  9 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:13.10    4:09.07 &SUM    18  
     1) Coats, Natas 14                 2) Hsiung, Lucas 13               
     3) Chen, Kristian 13               4) Aguirre, Cole 13               
                  28.44       58.90 (58.90)     1:28.21 (29.31)   2:00.74 (1:01.84)
        2:30.88 (30.14)   3:04.59 (1:03.85)     3:35.07 (30.48)   4:09.07 (1:04.48)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:03.94    4:12.29 &SUM    14  
     1) Ince, Nathaniel 13              2) Pham, Makati 14                
     3) Andriashvili, George 13         4) Wu, Nathan 13                  
                  28.31       59.20 (59.20)     1:30.96 (31.76)   2:06.73 (1:07.53)
        2:36.67 (29.94)   3:10.27 (1:03.54)     3:39.67 (29.40)   4:12.29 (1:02.02)
 11 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'              4:17.15    4:13.08 &SUM    12  
     1) Hernandez, Jayden 13            2) Agustin, Noah 14               
     3) Carter, Giacomo 14              4) Bullock, Lee 14                
                  31.82   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:36.35 (30.64)   2:11.76 (1:06.05)
        2:41.64 (29.88)   3:14.25 (1:02.49)     3:42.27 (28.02)     4:13.08 (58.83)
 12 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   4:15.43    4:14.23 &SUM     9  
     1) Miyake, Luca 14                 2) Rodriguez, Tomas 14            
     3) Redon, Augustin 14              4) Schneeman, Luke 14             
                  30.20   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:32.31 (30.76)   2:05.94 (1:04.39)
        2:36.75 (30.81)   3:10.54 (1:04.60)     3:40.65 (30.11)   4:14.23 (1:03.69)
 12 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               4:14.58    4:14.23 &SUM     9  
     1) Wu, Jeffrey 13                  2) Tang, Michael 14               
     3) Chun, Ray 13                    4) Banh, Darren 14                
                  30.57   1:05.31 (1:05.31)     1:34.24 (28.93)   2:09.52 (1:04.21)
        2:40.47 (30.95)   3:15.13 (1:05.61)     3:43.56 (28.43)     4:14.23 (59.10)
 14 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          3:49.39    4:14.57 &SUM     6  
     1) Kim, Lucas 14                   2) Tannehill, Sean Eoin 13        
     3) Cadaval, Jacob 14               4) Diaz, Ethan 14                 
                  30.03   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:34.49 (30.45)   2:07.22 (1:03.18)
        2:37.50 (30.28)   3:09.99 (1:02.77)     3:40.07 (30.08)   4:14.57 (1:04.58)
 15 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:27.32    4:21.06 &SUM     4  
     1) Chalabian, Jacob 13             2) Edmonds, Grant 14              
     3) Shaff, Mason 13                 4) Phinizy, William 14            
                  29.99   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:33.83 (30.07)   2:08.26 (1:04.50)
        2:41.93 (33.67)   3:19.70 (1:11.44)     3:48.10 (28.40)   4:21.06 (1:01.36)
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:15.96         DQ        
     1) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) 13     2) Leung, Alex 14                 
     3) St Clair, Jake 14               4) He, Leon 14                    
                  30.25   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:31.81 (28.52)   2:04.03 (1:00.74)
        2:32.53 (28.50)   3:04.52 (1:00.49)     3:33.16 (28.64)        DQ (1:00.60)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:28.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        9:42.10  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            8:49.94    8:32.43 &SUM    40  
     1) Truong, Adam 14                 2) Teeraniti, Nate 14             
     3) Yang, Felix 14                  4) Kim, William 14                
                  30.62   1:04.84 (1:04.84)   1:40.29 (1:40.29)   2:13.82 (2:13.82)
        2:42.68 (28.86)   3:15.53 (1:01.71)   3:49.43 (1:35.61)   4:22.89 (2:09.07)
        4:52.75 (29.86)   5:26.70 (1:03.81)   6:00.97 (1:38.08)   6:34.74 (2:11.85)
        7:01.87 (27.13)     7:31.44 (56.70)   8:02.40 (1:27.66)   8:32.43 (1:57.69)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  8:32.63    8:33.48 &SUM    34  
     1) Liu, Kevin 14                   2) O'Grady, Pierce 13             
     3) Kim, Nathan 14                  4) Benderskii, Igor 14            
                  30.01   1:03.70 (1:03.70)   1:38.62 (1:38.62)   2:12.89 (2:12.89)
        2:43.33 (30.44)   3:17.16 (1:04.27)   3:52.04 (1:39.15)   4:25.13 (2:12.24)
        4:54.22 (29.09)   5:26.09 (1:00.96)   5:57.83 (1:32.70)   6:29.78 (2:04.65)
        6:57.60 (27.82)     7:28.77 (58.99)   8:01.26 (1:31.48)   8:33.48 (2:03.70)
  3 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      8:48.53    8:45.83 &SUM    32  
     1) Miller, Jaxx 14                 2) Le, Huy 13                     
     3) Kow, Brandon 13                 4) Kao, Skyler 14                 
                  29.96   1:02.45 (1:02.45)   1:35.91 (1:35.91)   2:08.61 (2:08.61)
        2:39.94 (31.33)   3:14.60 (1:05.99)   3:49.87 (1:41.26)   4:24.25 (2:15.64)
        4:54.73 (30.48)   5:29.61 (1:05.36)   6:06.70 (1:42.45)   6:42.07 (2:17.82)
        7:09.95 (27.88)     7:41.20 (59.13)   8:13.63 (1:31.56)   8:45.83 (2:03.76)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   8:58.99    8:50.27 &SUM    30  
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 14         2) Moore, Marcus 14               
     3) Ponce, Zahid 13                 4) Jue, Colin 14                  
                  30.40   1:03.63 (1:03.63)   1:36.94 (1:36.94)   2:08.68 (2:08.68)
                          3:13.20 (1:04.52)   3:46.54 (1:37.86)   4:19.54 (2:10.86)
        4:51.10 (31.56)   5:26.02 (1:06.48)   6:03.77 (1:44.23)   6:41.23 (2:21.69)
        7:10.18 (28.95)   7:42.86 (1:01.63)   8:16.53 (1:35.30)   8:50.27 (2:09.04)
  5 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              9:17.15    8:53.67 &SUM    28  
     1) Sorich, Max 14                  2) Hatch III, Willie 14           
     3) Mastandrea, Trey 13             4) Jones, Nicholas 14             
                  30.08   1:03.00 (1:03.00)   1:36.01 (1:36.01)   2:08.38 (2:08.38)
        2:38.96 (30.58)   3:14.46 (1:06.08)   3:51.07 (1:42.69)   4:27.33 (2:18.95)
        4:58.27 (30.94)   5:32.98 (1:05.65)   6:08.37 (1:41.04)   6:41.33 (2:14.00)
        7:11.37 (30.04)   7:46.48 (1:05.15)   8:21.89 (1:40.56)   8:53.67 (2:12.34)
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          9:29.01    9:03.35 &SUM    26  
     1) Shih, Kyle 14                   2) Yang, Brandon 14               
     3) Teh, Andrew 14                  4) Shiotsu, Ben 13                
                  30.91   1:04.57 (1:04.57)   1:38.59 (1:38.59)   2:11.81 (2:11.81)
                                              3:50.78 (1:38.97)   4:23.39 (2:11.58)
        4:54.65 (31.26)   5:29.92 (1:06.53)   6:05.75 (1:42.36)   6:40.21 (2:16.82)
                                              8:27.97 (1:47.76)   9:03.35 (2:23.14)
  7 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               9:10.32    9:04.64 &SUM    24  
     1) Coats, Natas 14                 2) Hsiung, Lucas 13               
     3) Chen, Kristian 13               4) Aguirre, Cole 13               
                  30.31   1:02.54 (1:02.54)   1:35.89 (1:35.89)   2:08.28 (2:08.28)
        2:39.84 (31.56)   3:15.20 (1:06.92)   3:51.47 (1:43.19)   4:25.46 (2:17.18)
        4:56.75 (31.29)   5:32.21 (1:06.75)   6:09.08 (1:43.62)   6:43.92 (2:18.46)
        7:16.75 (32.83)   7:52.66 (1:08.74)   8:29.67 (1:45.75)   9:04.64 (2:20.72)
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               9:13.42    9:06.34 &SUM    22  
     1) Ruth, Hudson 14                 2) Chen, Justin 14                
     3) Sandvig, Aiden 13               4) Leiva, Jayden 14               
                  31.41   1:06.41 (1:06.41)   1:42.76 (1:42.76)   2:17.97 (2:17.97)
                          3:26.10 (1:08.13)   4:03.60 (1:45.63)   4:40.06 (2:22.09)
        5:09.38 (29.32)   5:44.25 (1:04.19)   6:19.61 (1:39.55)                    
            7:24.49 ( )         7:58.80 ( )         8:33.36 ( )         9:06.34 ( )
  9 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'      9:19.51    9:11.83 &SUM    18  
     1) Woo, Aaron 14                   2) Kim, Daniel 13                 
     3) Menchaca, Matthew 13            4) Lavold, Carter 13              
                  31.31   1:05.75 (1:05.75)   1:40.88 (1:40.88)   2:14.33 (2:14.33)
        2:46.57 (32.24)   3:22.68 (1:08.35)   3:59.62 (1:45.29)   4:33.34 (2:19.01)
        5:05.61 (32.27)   5:41.79 (1:08.45)   6:19.25 (1:45.91)   6:56.31 (2:22.97)
        7:27.24 (30.93)   8:01.69 (1:05.38)   8:37.39 (1:41.08)   9:11.83 (2:15.52)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   8:58.96    9:25.41 &SUM    14  
     1) Wu, Nathan 13                   2) Lee, Brandon 13                
     3) Andriashvili, George 13         4) Ince, Nathaniel 13             
                  31.09   1:05.32 (1:05.32)   1:40.11 (1:40.11)   2:13.40 (2:13.40)
        2:48.15 (34.75)   3:26.24 (1:12.84)   4:05.39 (1:51.99)   4:42.51 (2:29.11)
        5:16.73 (34.22)   5:55.49 (1:12.98)   6:34.94 (1:52.43)   7:09.09 (2:26.58)
        7:40.25 (31.16)   8:14.99 (1:05.90)   8:51.03 (1:41.94)   9:25.41 (2:16.32)
 11 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          8:26.61    9:26.37 &SUM    12  
     1) Kim, Lucas 14                   2) Cadaval, Jacob 14              
     3) Diaz, Ethan 14                  4) Tannehill, Sean Eoin 13        
                  32.25   1:08.91 (1:08.91)   1:46.84 (1:46.84)   2:24.38 (2:24.38)
        2:56.09 (31.71)   3:31.47 (1:07.09)   4:07.95 (1:43.57)   4:43.20 (2:18.82)
        5:15.30 (32.10)   5:53.15 (1:09.95)   6:33.10 (1:49.90)   7:10.54 (2:27.34)
        7:41.88 (31.34)   8:16.96 (1:06.42)   8:52.17 (1:41.63)   9:26.37 (2:15.83)
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  9:17.70         DQ        
     1) Li, Daniel 13                   2) St Clair, Jake 14              
     3) Leung, Alex 14                  4) Aquino, Lcndr 14               
                  29.77                       1:37.76 (1:37.76)   2:13.05 (2:13.05)
        2:44.77 (31.72)   3:20.30 (1:07.25)   3:57.48 (1:44.43)   4:32.52 (2:19.47)
        5:03.57 (31.05)   5:38.15 (1:05.63)   6:13.90 (1:41.38)   6:49.25 (2:16.73)
        7:19.57 (30.32)   7:53.42 (1:04.17)   8:28.76 (1:39.51)        DQ (2:14.05)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:02.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        5:09.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:18.87    1:58.15 &SUM    40  
     1) Kim, Nathan 14                  2) Benderskii, Igor 14            
     3) Liu, Kevin 14                   4) St Clair, Jake 14              
                  30.14     1:01.75 (31.61)     1:30.57 (28.82)     1:58.15 (27.58)
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            4:22.47    1:58.87 &SUM    34  
     1) Kim, William 14                 2) Teeraniti, Nate 14             
     3) You, Kenny 13                   4) Truong, Adam 14                
                  28.18     1:02.57 (34.39)     1:32.23 (29.66)     1:58.87 (26.64)
  3 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                     4:31.05    1:59.95 &SUM    32  
     1) Jiang, Alex 13                  2) Cao, Nicholas 14               
     3) Larrick, Zach 14                4) Rui, Dennis 14                 
                  31.04     1:05.45 (34.41)     1:33.02 (27.57)     1:59.95 (26.93)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:26.36    2:01.86 &SUM    30  
     1) Wu, Nathan 13                   2) Lee, Brandon 13                
     3) Andriashvili, George 13         4) Ince, Nathaniel 13             
                  30.80     1:04.63 (33.83)     1:34.43 (29.80)     2:01.86 (27.43)
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          4:26.70    2:02.78 &SUM    28  
     1) Teh, Andrew 14                  2) Shih, Kyle 14                  
     3) Shiotsu, Ben 13                 4) Yang, Brandon 14               
                  30.13     1:03.41 (33.28)     1:35.34 (31.93)     2:02.78 (27.44)
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              4:36.35    2:03.89 &SUM    26  
     1) Mastandrea, Trey 13             2) Sorich, Max 14                 
     3) Jones, Nicholas 14              4) Hatch III, Willie 14           
                  32.25     1:13.19 (40.94)     1:35.79 (22.60)     2:03.89 (28.10)
  7 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      4:42.41    2:04.67 &SUM    24  
     1) Kim, Daniel 13                  2) Miller, Jaxx 14                
     3) Kao, Skyler 14                  4) Kow, Brandon 13                
                  33.42     1:08.24 (34.82)     1:36.87 (28.63)     2:04.67 (27.80)
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:34.36    2:05.17 &SUM    22  
     1) Ruth, Hudson 14                 2) Chen, Justin 14                
     3) Sandvig, Aiden 13               4) Leiva, Jayden 14               
                  32.72     1:09.47 (36.75)     1:38.75 (29.28)     2:05.17 (26.42)
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:38.64    2:05.92 &SUM    18  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr 14                2) Li, Daniel 13                  
     3) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) 13     4) Summers, Harry 13              
                  32.73                             1:37.04 ( )     2:05.92 (28.88)
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:08.62    2:07.97 &SUM    14  
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 14         2) Moore, Marcus 14               
     3) Jue, Colin 14                   4) Ponce, Zahid 13                
                  32.60     1:07.76 (35.16)     1:39.25 (31.49)     2:07.97 (28.72)
 11 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:43.96    2:08.76 &SUM    12  
     1) Lopez, Isaiah 14                2) Valdez, Christopher 14         
     3) Hsiung, Lucas 13                4) Coats, Natas 14                
                  34.99     1:10.72 (35.73)     1:41.18 (30.46)     2:08.76 (27.58)
 12 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               4:43.04    2:09.68 &SUM    10  
     1) Tang, Michael 14                2) Chun, Ray 13                   
     3) Banh, Darren 14                 4) Wu, Jeffrey 13                 
                  32.96     1:10.97 (38.01)     1:40.38 (29.41)     2:09.68 (29.30)
 13 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'      4:52.86    2:09.95 &SUM     8  
     1) Menchaca, Matthew 13            2) Le, Huy 13                     
     3) Lavold, Carter 13               4) Woo, Aaron 14                  
                  33.94     1:11.23 (37.29)     1:41.80 (30.57)     2:09.95 (28.15)
 14 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'               4:56.19    2:11.31 &SUM     6  
     1) Kuo, Samuel 13                  2) Mackinnon, Aaron 13            
     3) Sorenson, Michael 14            4) Tran, Gavin 13                 
                  34.34     1:09.75 (35.41)     1:43.30 (33.55)     2:11.31 (28.01)
 15 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:55.45    2:11.38 &SUM     4  
     1) Shaff, Mason 13                 2) Edmonds, Grant 14              
     3) Chalabian, Jacob 13             4) Phinizy, William 14            
                  36.38     1:13.84 (37.46)     1:44.90 (31.06)     2:11.38 (26.48)
 16 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   5:04.47    2:11.85 &SUM     2  
     1) Redon, Augustin 14              2) Schneeman, Luke 14             
     3) Miyake, Luca 14                 4) Rodriguez, Tomas 14            
                  33.90     1:13.28 (39.38)     1:43.03 (29.75)     2:11.85 (28.82)
 17 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          4:51.54    2:13.65 &SUM   
     1) Cadaval, Jacob 14               2) Kim, Lucas 14                  
     3) Tannehill, Sean Eoin 13         4) Diaz, Ethan 14                 
                  36.23     1:13.02 (36.79)     1:44.11 (31.09)     2:13.65 (29.54)
 18 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'              4:55.44    2:14.33 &SUM   
     1) Agustin, Noah 14                2) Bullock, Lee 14                
     3) Carter, Giacomo 14              4) Hernandez, Jayden 13           
                  35.91     1:12.50 (36.59)     1:44.57 (32.07)     2:14.33 (29.76)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:02.20  &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
        5:09.60  &SFT 2019 JO Soft Relay
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'            4:22.47    4:17.06 &SUM    40  
     1) Kim, William 14                 2) Teeraniti, Nate 14             
     3) You, Kenny 13                   4) Truong, Adam 14                
                  29.27       59.58 (59.58)     1:34.33 (34.75)   2:14.95 (1:15.37)
        2:45.05 (30.10)   3:19.43 (1:04.48)     3:47.07 (27.64)     4:17.06 (57.63)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  4:18.87    4:19.24 &SUM    34  
     1) Kim, Nathan 14                  2) Benderskii, Igor 14            
     3) Liu, Kevin 14                   4) O'Grady, Pierce 13             
                  31.52   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:37.73 (33.75)   2:15.61 (1:11.63)
        2:45.34 (29.73)   3:19.50 (1:03.89)     3:48.35 (28.85)     4:19.24 (59.74)
  3 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                     4:31.05    4:26.97 &SUM    32  
     1) Jiang, Alex 13                  2) Cao, Nicholas 14               
     3) Larrick, Zach 14                4) Rui, Dennis 14                 
                  32.50   1:08.06 (1:08.06)     1:43.61 (35.55)   2:25.45 (1:17.39)
        2:54.31 (28.86)   3:26.84 (1:01.39)     3:55.71 (28.87)   4:26.97 (1:00.13)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'          4:26.70    4:27.32 &SUM    30  
     1) Teh, Andrew 14                  2) Shih, Kyle 14                  
     3) Shiotsu, Ben 13                 4) Yang, Brandon 14               
                  31.60   1:04.97 (1:04.97)                         1:24.96 (19.99)
        1:39.49 (14.53)   3:27.92 (2:02.96)     3:56.08 (28.16)     4:27.32 (59.40)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:26.36    4:31.22 &SUM    28  
     1) Wu, Nathan 13                   2) Lee, Brandon 13                
     3) Andriashvili, George 13         4) Ince, Nathaniel 13             
                  32.55   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:41.06 (34.68)   2:20.72 (1:14.34)
        2:53.06 (32.34)   3:31.11 (1:10.39)     4:00.14 (29.03)   4:31.22 (1:00.11)
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              4:36.35    4:31.93 &SUM    26  
     1) Mastandrea, Trey 13             2) Sorich, Max 14                 
     3) Hatch III, Willie 14            4) Jones, Nicholas 14             
                  34.34   1:09.79 (1:09.79)     1:44.86 (35.07)   2:25.28 (1:15.49)
        2:56.89 (31.61)   3:33.98 (1:08.70)     4:02.05 (28.07)     4:31.93 (57.95)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:38.64    4:32.35 &SUM    24  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr 14                2) Li, Daniel 13                  
     3) St Clair, Jake 14               4) Leung, Alex 14                 
                  33.66   1:13.69 (1:13.69)     1:46.20 (32.51)   2:26.29 (1:12.60)
        2:56.63 (30.34)   3:32.20 (1:05.91)     4:00.61 (28.41)   4:32.35 (1:00.15)
  8 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'      4:42.41    4:32.45 &SUM    22  
     1) Kim, Daniel 13                  2) Miller, Jaxx 14                
     3) Kao, Skyler 14                  4) Kow, Brandon 13                
                  35.61   1:12.10 (1:12.10)     1:47.76 (35.66)   2:29.64 (1:17.54)
        2:59.28 (29.64)   3:32.53 (1:02.89)     4:01.46 (28.93)     4:32.45 (59.92)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:42.62    4:36.57 &SUM    18  
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 14         2) Moore, Marcus 14               
     3) Jue, Colin 14                   4) Ponce, Zahid 13                
                  33.61   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:45.49 (36.24)   2:24.49 (1:15.24)
        2:56.45 (31.96)   3:33.62 (1:09.13)     4:03.25 (29.63)   4:36.57 (1:02.95)
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:33.39    4:37.93 &SUM    14  
     1) Ruth, Hudson 14                 2) Chen, Justin 14                
     3) Sandvig, Aiden 13               4) Leiva, Jayden 14               
                  34.11   1:11.47 (1:11.47)                         1:31.79 (20.32)
        1:50.31 (18.52)   3:39.03 (2:07.24)     4:07.41 (28.38)     4:37.93 (58.90)
 11 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'               4:43.04    4:44.00 &SUM    12  
     1) Tang, Michael 14                2) Chun, Ray 13                   
     3) Banh, Darren 14                 4) Wu, Jeffrey 13                 
                  35.94   1:13.16 (1:13.16)     1:51.01 (37.85)   2:33.07 (1:19.91)
        3:02.87 (29.80)   3:36.59 (1:03.52)     4:08.79 (32.20)   4:44.00 (1:07.41)
 12 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:43.96    4:46.71 &SUM    10  
     1) Lopez, Isaiah 14                2) Valdez, Christopher 14         
     3) Hsiung, Lucas 13                4) Coats, Natas 14                
                  36.85   1:15.29 (1:15.29)     1:54.31 (39.02)   2:38.74 (1:23.45)
        3:10.56 (31.82)   3:47.19 (1:08.45)     4:15.67 (28.48)     4:46.71 (59.52)
 13 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'      4:52.86    4:48.67 &SUM     8  
     1) Menchaca, Matthew 13            2) Le, Huy 13                     
     3) Lavold, Carter 13               4) Woo, Aaron 14                  
                  36.68   1:14.18 (1:14.18)     1:52.12 (37.94)   2:35.95 (1:21.77)
        3:08.40 (32.45)   3:45.89 (1:09.94)     4:16.39 (30.50)   4:48.67 (1:02.78)
 14 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'               4:51.16    4:49.83 &SUM     6  
     1) Kuo, Samuel 13                  2) Mackinnon, Aaron 13            
     3) Sorenson, Michael 14            4) Tran, Gavin 13                 
                  36.35   1:14.81 (1:14.81)     1:52.06 (37.25)   2:33.61 (1:18.80)
        3:08.08 (34.47)   3:47.09 (1:13.48)     4:17.50 (30.41)   4:49.83 (1:02.74)
 15 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                   5:04.47    4:52.64 &SUM     4  
     1) Redon, Augustin 14              2) Schneeman, Luke 14             
     3) Miyake, Luca 14                 4) Rodriguez, Tomas 14            
                  35.68   1:12.90 (1:12.90)     1:52.24 (39.34)   2:37.11 (1:24.21)
        3:09.09 (31.98)   3:51.50 (1:14.39)     4:19.14 (27.64)   4:52.64 (1:01.14)
 16 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:55.45    4:52.79 &SUM     2  
     1) Shaff, Mason 13                 2) Edmonds, Grant 14              
     3) Chalabian, Jacob 13             4) Phinizy, William 14            
                  37.75   1:18.39 (1:18.39)     1:57.84 (39.45)   2:42.45 (1:24.06)
        3:14.23 (31.78)   3:52.41 (1:09.96)     4:21.45 (29.04)   4:52.79 (1:00.38)
 17 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'              4:55.44    4:57.56 &SUM   
     1) Agustin, Noah 14                2) Bullock, Lee 14                
     3) Carter, Giacomo 14              4) Hernandez, Jayden 13           
                  38.63   1:21.52 (1:21.52)     2:01.16 (39.64)   2:45.98 (1:24.46)
        3:19.10 (33.12)   3:56.12 (1:10.14)     4:25.39 (29.27)   4:57.56 (1:01.44)
 -- Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'          4:51.54         DQ        
     1) Kim, Lucas 14                   2) Cadaval, Jacob 14              
     3) Tannehill, Sean Eoin 13         4) Diaz, Ethan 14                 
                  37.12   1:17.14 (1:17.14)     1:54.09 (36.95)   2:34.55 (1:17.41)
        3:06.48 (31.93)   3:42.38 (1:07.83)     4:12.36 (29.98)        DQ (1:04.37)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cha, Jeffrey        15 SEAL-CA                24.48      24.02 &SUM    20  
  2 Moore, Sully        18 LKWD-CA                24.96      24.30 &SUM    17  
  3 Maney, Grant        18 LKWD-CA                25.21      24.58 &SUM    16  
  4 Castro, Cameron     18 LKWD-CA                24.59      24.65 &SUM    15  
  5 Yang, Aaron         16 FAST-CA                25.22      24.68 &SUM    14  
  6 Inoki, Hirota       16 ALPH-CA                25.34      24.69 &SUM    13  
  7 Leong, Andrew       15 SCAL-CA                24.97      24.71 &SUM    12  
  8 Lee, Raymond        17 MPMR-CA                25.19      24.73 &SUM    11  
B - Final
  9 Mao, Lawrence       18 SCAL-CA                25.50      24.77 &SUM     9  
 10 Stovner, Colin      18 SCAL-CA                25.49      24.97 &SUM     7  
 11 Liu, Jonathan       15 ROSE-CA                25.34      25.08 &SUM     6  
 12 Chen, Jeffrey       15 SEAL-CA                25.48      25.16 &SUM     5  
 13 Slayton, Connor     17 SCAL-CA                25.66      25.20 &SUM     4  
 14 Lee, Brent          16 PATH-CA                25.64      25.39 &SUM     3  
 15 Schroeder, Adam     16 ROSE-CA                25.63      25.69 &SUM     2  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cha, Jeffrey              15 SEAL-CA                24.47      24.48 q&SUM  
  2 Castro, Cameron           18 LKWD-CA                25.15      24.59 q&SUM  
  3 Moore, Sully              18 LKWD-CA                25.16      24.96 q&SUM  
  4 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                25.16      24.97 q&SUM  
  5 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                25.13      25.19 q&SUM  
  6 Maney, Grant              18 LKWD-CA                25.90      25.21 q&SUM  
  7 Yang, Aaron               16 FAST-CA                25.61      25.22 q&SUM  
  8 O'Grady, Chris            16 ROSE-CA                26.49      25.32 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA                25.25      25.34 q&SUM  
 10 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                25.90     J25.34 q&SUM  
 11 Chen, Jeffrey             15 SEAL-CA                25.46      25.48 q&SUM  
 12 Stovner, Colin            18 SCAL-CA                24.87      25.49 q&SUM  
 13 Mao, Lawrence             18 SCAL-CA                24.98      25.50 q&SUM  
 14 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA                26.41      25.63 q&SUM  
 15 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                25.83      25.64 q&SUM  
 16 Slayton, Connor           17 SCAL-CA                25.92      25.66 q&SUM  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Minano, Jedric            16 PATH-CA                26.10      25.67 &SUM   
 18 Yepez, Ian                17 WAC-CA                 25.98      25.72 &SUM   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mah, Jeremy               15 SCAL-CA                25.57      25.83 &SUM   
 20 Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA                25.79      25.84 &SUM   
 21 Yoon, Brandon             15 ZAP-CA                 25.64      25.88 &SUM   
 22 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA                25.41      25.89 &SUM   
 23 Lopez, Ben                18 FAST-CA                26.07      25.91 &SUM   
 23 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA                25.87      25.91 &SUM   
 25 Patterson, Luke           16 PVST-CA                25.15      25.94 &SUM   
 26 Mak, Darren               15 MPMR-CA                26.26      26.03 &SUM   
 27 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA                26.35      26.05 &SUM   
 28 Shen, Junhao              16 ROSE-CA                25.90      26.06 &SUM   
 29 Sato, Hiro                16 ZAP-CA                 26.29      26.08 &SUM   
 30 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA                26.31      26.10 &SUM   
 31 Mar, Joshua               16 ARSC-CA                26.43      26.12 &SUM   
 32 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA                26.41      26.13 &SUM   
 33 Kugler, David             16 PATH-CA                26.56      26.15 &SUM   
 34 Ngo, Andrew               16 SGSG-CA                26.65      26.18 &SUM   
 34 Elseifi, Youssef          17 SCAL-CA                26.09      26.18 &SUM   
 36 Rodriguez, Javier         16 AZOT-CA                26.00      26.40 &SUM   
 36 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA                26.32      26.40 &SUM   
 38 Snyder, Colin             17 DA-CA                  26.52      26.47 &SUM   
 39 Gebhardt, Colin           15 PATH-CA                26.47      26.50 &SUM   
 40 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA                26.05      26.57 &SUM   
 41 Kang, Ted                 16 PATH-CA                25.69      26.61        
 42 Johansson, Lukas          17 AZOT-CA                26.12      26.63        
 43 Muley, Viggy              18 CERR-CA                26.46      26.68        
 44 Hu, Joshua                16 SGSG-CA                25.84      26.83        
 45 Silva, Carson             16 SMSC-CA                25.45      26.84        
 -- Park, Patrick             23 FAST-CA                23.25     X23.54 &SUM   
 -- Kao, Sean                 24 FAST-CA                24.40     X24.16 &SUM   
 -- Polakoff, Taras           20 AZOT-CA                26.58     X26.32 &SUM   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.10  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cha, Jeffrey        15 SEAL-CA                53.35      52.85 &SUM    20  
                  25.66       52.85 (27.19)                                        
  2 Martinez, Christia  18 SCAL-CA                55.03      53.22 &SUM    17  
                  25.91       53.22 (27.31)                                        
  3 Maney, Grant        18 LKWD-CA                53.89      54.01 &SUM    16  
                  25.93       54.01 (28.08)                                        
  4 Yang, Aaron         16 FAST-CA                54.75      54.08 &SUM    15  
                  26.05       54.08 (28.03)                                        
  5 Smith, Tanner       18 DA-CA                  53.92      54.18 &SUM    14  
                  25.84       54.18 (28.34)                                        
  6 Inoki, Hirota       16 ALPH-CA                54.52      54.40 &SUM    13  
                  26.05       54.40 (28.35)                                        
  7 Leong, Andrew       15 SCAL-CA                55.04      54.49 &SUM    12  
                  26.44       54.49 (28.05)                                        
  8 Lopez, Ben          18 FAST-CA                55.10      55.03 &SUM    11  
                  26.57       55.03 (28.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Heaston, Drew       17 EAST-CA                55.86      55.14 &SUM     9  
                  26.75       55.14 (28.39)                                        
 10 Yoon, Brandon       15 ZAP-CA                 55.26      55.25 &SUM     7  
                  26.73       55.25 (28.52)                                        
 11 Chen, Jeffrey       15 SEAL-CA                56.05      55.34 &SUM     6  
                  26.78       55.34 (28.56)                                        
 12 Marquez, Tomas      16 LKWD-CA                55.64      55.46 &SUM     5  
                  26.60       55.46 (28.86)                                        
 13 Rho, Sean           15 ROSE-CA                55.58      55.68 &SUM     4  
                  26.59       55.68 (29.09)                                        
 14 Chiyo, Kenta        15 GWSC-CA                55.73      56.01 &SUM     3  
                  26.48       56.01 (29.53)                                        
 15 Moore, Sully        18 LKWD-CA                55.68      56.80 &SUM     2  
                  26.19       56.80 (30.61)                                        
 16 Slayton, Connor     17 SCAL-CA                55.47      56.86 &SUM     1  
                  26.87       56.86 (29.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.10  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cha, Jeffrey              15 SEAL-CA                53.45      53.35 q&SUM  
                  25.94       53.35 (27.41)                                        
  2 Maney, Grant              18 LKWD-CA                55.99      53.89 q&SUM  
                  25.89       53.89 (28.00)                                        
  3 Smith, Tanner             18 DA-CA                  54.50      53.92 q&SUM  
                  25.76       53.92 (28.16)                                        
  4 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA                55.35      54.52 q&SUM  
                  26.31       54.52 (28.21)                                        
  5 Yang, Aaron               16 FAST-CA                54.73      54.75 q&SUM  
                  26.51       54.75 (28.24)                                        
  6 Martinez, Christian       18 SCAL-CA                52.64      55.03 q&SUM  
                  26.53       55.03 (28.50)                                        
  7 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                54.01      55.04 q&SUM  
                  26.42       55.04 (28.62)                                        
  8 Lopez, Ben                18 FAST-CA                55.85      55.10 q&SUM  
                  26.61       55.10 (28.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoon, Brandon             15 ZAP-CA                 55.93      55.26 q&SUM  
                  26.56       55.26 (28.70)                                        
 10 Slayton, Connor           17 SCAL-CA                58.03      55.47 q&SUM  
                  26.47       55.47 (29.00)                                        
 11 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA                57.97      55.58 q&SUM  
                  26.70       55.58 (28.88)                                        
 12 Marquez, Tomas            16 LKWD-CA                57.03      55.64 q&SUM  
                  26.53       55.64 (29.11)                                        
 13 Moore, Sully              18 LKWD-CA                57.86      55.68 q&SUM  
                  26.33       55.68 (29.35)                                        
 14 Chiyo, Kenta              15 GWSC-CA                55.75      55.73 q&SUM  
                  26.31       55.73 (29.42)                                        
 15 Heaston, Drew             17 EAST-CA                56.63      55.86 q&SUM  
                  26.94       55.86 (28.92)                                        
 16 Minano, Jedric            16 PATH-CA                56.75      55.93 q&SUM  
                  26.93       55.93 (29.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Jeffrey             15 SEAL-CA                56.82      56.05 &SUM   
                  27.23       56.05 (28.82)                                        
 18 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA                57.71      56.17 &SUM   
                  26.67       56.17 (29.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Muley, Viggy              18 CERR-CA                55.94      56.18 &SUM   
                  27.05       56.18 (29.13)                                        
 20 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                56.92      56.19 &SUM   
                  27.22       56.19 (28.97)                                        
 20 Yepez, Ian                17 WAC-CA                 57.00      56.19 &SUM   
                  27.18       56.19 (29.01)                                        
 22 Mao, Lawrence             18 SCAL-CA                54.02      56.30 &SUM   
                  26.96       56.30 (29.34)                                        
 23 Mah, Jeremy               15 SCAL-CA                56.08      56.56 &SUM   
                  27.11       56.56 (29.45)                                        
 24 Mak, Darren               15 MPMR-CA                56.51      56.58 &SUM   
                  27.07       56.58 (29.51)                                        
 25 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA                57.56      56.82 &SUM   
                  27.57       56.82 (29.25)                                        
 26 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA                56.08      56.99 &SUM   
                  27.87       56.99 (29.12)                                        
 27 Snyder, Colin             17 DA-CA                  57.10      57.12 &SUM   
                  27.10       57.12 (30.02)                                        
 28 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA                57.51      57.24 &SUM   
                  27.77       57.24 (29.47)                                        
 29 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA                57.52      57.46 &SUM   
                  28.07       57.46 (29.39)                                        
 30 Lee, Timothy              16 SCAL-CA                57.99      57.49 &SUM   
                  27.84       57.49 (29.65)                                        
 31 Brown, Seamus             17 FAST-CA                56.80      57.58 &SUM   
                  27.16       57.58 (30.42)                                        
 32 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                57.90      57.67 &SUM   
                  27.66       57.67 (30.01)                                        
 33 Patterson, Luke           16 PVST-CA                57.94      57.92 &SUM   
                  27.88       57.92 (30.04)                                        
 34 Stovner, Colin            18 SCAL-CA                55.71      57.97 &SUM   
                  27.81       57.97 (30.16)                                        
 35 Aina, Jacob               16 PATH-CA                56.38      58.14        
                  27.74       58.14 (30.40)                                        
 36 Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA                57.02      58.29        
                  28.02       58.29 (30.27)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.70  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maney, Grant        18 LKWD-CA              2:01.31    1:59.53 &SUM    20  
                  27.43       57.37 (29.94)     1:28.14 (30.77)     1:59.53 (31.39)
  2 Yang, Aaron         16 FAST-CA              2:00.69    2:00.11 &SUM    17  
                  27.74       58.16 (30.42)     1:29.65 (31.49)     2:00.11 (30.46)
  3 Lopez, Ben          18 FAST-CA              2:00.86    2:00.13 &SUM    16  
                  28.21       58.74 (30.53)     1:29.99 (31.25)     2:00.13 (30.14)
  4 Brown, Seamus       17 FAST-CA              2:00.93    2:01.09 &SUM    15  
                  28.16       59.29 (31.13)     1:30.70 (31.41)     2:01.09 (30.39)
  5 Marquez, Tomas      16 LKWD-CA              2:02.14    2:01.85 &SUM    14  
                  28.25       59.26 (31.01)     1:31.04 (31.78)     2:01.85 (30.81)
  6 Bloor, Daniel       18 SCAL-CA              2:02.60    2:05.67 &SUM    13  
                  29.26     1:00.55 (31.29)     1:33.20 (32.65)     2:05.67 (32.47)
  7 Badescu, Stephan    15 ROSE-CA              2:03.24    2:07.45 &SUM    12  
                  28.81     1:01.03 (32.22)     1:34.46 (33.43)     2:07.45 (32.99)
B - Final
  9 Heaston, Drew       17 EAST-CA              2:04.51    2:01.73 &SUM     9  
                  28.64     1:00.20 (31.56)     1:31.95 (31.75)     2:01.73 (29.78)
 10 Miller, Joshua      17 FAST-CA              2:03.72    2:02.41 &SUM     7  
                  28.73     1:00.15 (31.42)     1:31.94 (31.79)     2:02.41 (30.47)
 11 Yoon, Brandon       15 ZAP-CA               2:03.27    2:02.69 &SUM     6  
                  28.55       59.96 (31.41)     1:31.86 (31.90)     2:02.69 (30.83)
 12 Muley, Viggy        18 CERR-CA              2:04.78    2:02.88 &SUM     5  
                  28.45       59.73 (31.28)     1:31.52 (31.79)     2:02.88 (31.36)
 13 Hanson, Andrew      17 TSM-CA               2:03.86    2:02.96 &SUM     4  
                  28.46       59.43 (30.97)     1:31.36 (31.93)     2:02.96 (31.60)
 14 Shaaban, Adam       15 TSM-CA               2:03.86    2:03.22 &SUM     3  
                  28.71       59.54 (30.83)     1:31.79 (32.25)     2:03.22 (31.43)
 15 Hernandez, Eduardo  17 LKWD-CA              2:03.80    2:03.96 &SUM     2  
                  29.22     1:00.76 (31.54)     1:32.90 (32.14)     2:03.96 (31.06)
 16 Rho, Sean           15 ROSE-CA              2:03.53    2:04.28 &SUM     1  
                  28.61     1:00.20 (31.59)     1:32.59 (32.39)     2:04.28 (31.69)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.70  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Aaron               16 FAST-CA              2:00.47    2:00.69 q&SUM  
                  26.70       56.81 (30.11)     1:28.44 (31.63)     2:00.69 (32.25)
  2 Lopez, Ben                18 FAST-CA              2:02.57    2:00.86 q&SUM  
                  27.80       58.03 (30.23)     1:29.28 (31.25)     2:00.86 (31.58)
  3 Brown, Seamus             17 FAST-CA              2:01.59    2:00.93 q&SUM  
                  28.46       59.92 (31.46)     1:30.81 (30.89)     2:00.93 (30.12)
  4 Maney, Grant              18 LKWD-CA              2:01.12    2:01.31 q&SUM  
                  28.39       59.21 (30.82)     1:30.28 (31.07)     2:01.31 (31.03)
  5 Marquez, Tomas            16 LKWD-CA              2:03.91    2:02.14 q&SUM  
                  28.42       59.34 (30.92)     1:30.85 (31.51)     2:02.14 (31.29)
  6 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA              2:03.09    2:02.60 q&SUM  
                  28.77       59.30 (30.53)     1:30.82 (31.52)     2:02.60 (31.78)
  7 Abouelela, Mazen          17 SEAL-CA              2:00.85    2:02.85 q&SUM  
                  28.24       59.15 (30.91)     1:31.00 (31.85)     2:02.85 (31.85)
  8 Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA              2:03.99    2:03.24 q&SUM  
                  28.21       59.66 (31.45)     1:32.15 (32.49)     2:03.24 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoon, Brandon             15 ZAP-CA               2:03.16    2:03.27 q&SUM  
                  27.95       58.48 (30.53)     1:30.77 (32.29)     2:03.27 (32.50)
 10 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA              2:07.15    2:03.53 q&SUM  
                  28.56       59.83 (31.27)     1:31.90 (32.07)     2:03.53 (31.63)
 11 Miller, Joshua            17 FAST-CA              2:03.09    2:03.72 q&SUM  
                  28.86     1:00.31 (31.45)     1:32.53 (32.22)     2:03.72 (31.19)
 12 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 LKWD-CA              2:07.48    2:03.80 q&SUM  
                  29.69     1:01.16 (31.47)     1:33.04 (31.88)     2:03.80 (30.76)
 13 Hanson, Andrew            17 TSM-CA               2:05.12    2:03.86 q&SUM  
                  28.80       59.81 (31.01)     1:31.67 (31.86)     2:03.86 (32.19)
 13 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA               2:03.94    2:03.86 q&SUM  
                  29.47     1:00.35 (30.88)     1:32.32 (31.97)     2:03.86 (31.54)
 15 Heaston, Drew             17 EAST-CA              2:07.56    2:04.51 q&SUM  
                  28.82     1:00.70 (31.88)     1:33.30 (32.60)     2:04.51 (31.21)
 16 Muley, Viggy              18 CERR-CA              2:02.20    2:04.78 q&SUM  
                  28.67     1:00.07 (31.40)     1:31.75 (31.68)     2:04.78 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA              2:04.01    2:04.85 &SUM   
                  28.61     1:00.33 (31.72)     1:33.18 (32.85)     2:04.85 (31.67)
 18 Minano, Jedric            16 PATH-CA              2:04.81    2:05.50 &SUM   
                  28.86     1:00.36 (31.50)     1:33.15 (32.79)     2:05.50 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chai, Matthew             15 FAST-CA              2:03.47    2:05.79 &SUM   
                  30.29     1:02.03 (31.74)     1:34.60 (32.57)     2:05.79 (31.19)
 20 Johansson, Lukas          17 AZOT-CA              2:06.54    2:05.90 &SUM   
                  28.65     1:00.09 (31.44)     1:33.23 (33.14)     2:05.90 (32.67)
 21 Aguirre, Ryan             15 SMSC-CA              2:05.14    2:06.11 &SUM   
                  29.45     1:00.79 (31.34)     1:33.68 (32.89)     2:06.11 (32.43)
 22 Snyder, Colin             17 DA-CA                2:05.02    2:06.35 &SUM   
                  29.88     1:01.83 (31.95)     1:34.51 (32.68)     2:06.35 (31.84)
 23 Mahar, Josh               16 CERR-CA              2:03.26    2:06.55 &SUM   
                  29.05     1:00.62 (31.57)     1:33.87 (33.25)     2:06.55 (32.68)
 24 Sharp, Marshall           17 ROSE-CA              2:06.94    2:06.65 &SUM   
                  28.52     1:00.13 (31.61)     1:33.34 (33.21)     2:06.65 (33.31)
 25 Kugler, David             16 PATH-CA              2:03.90    2:06.75 &SUM   
                  29.22     1:01.22 (32.00)     1:34.40 (33.18)     2:06.75 (32.35)
 26 Chen, Jeffrey             15 SEAL-CA              2:06.38    2:06.87 &SUM   
                  28.53     1:01.78 (33.25)     1:35.16 (33.38)     2:06.87 (31.71)
 27 Musabekov, Bakha          15 CCAT-CA              2:03.24    2:06.98 &SUM   
                  29.78     1:01.83 (32.05)     1:34.75 (32.92)     2:06.98 (32.23)
 28 Mak, Darren               15 MPMR-CA              2:04.48    2:07.15 &SUM   
                  29.19     1:00.73 (31.54)     1:34.15 (33.42)     2:07.15 (33.00)
 29 Padilla, Oscar            16 LKWD-CA              2:07.03    2:07.20 &SUM   
                  30.17     1:03.24 (33.07)     1:35.26 (32.02)     2:07.20 (31.94)
 30 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA              2:04.76    2:07.24 &SUM   
                  29.32     1:01.12 (31.80)     1:34.45 (33.33)     2:07.24 (32.79)
 31 Fisher, Roland            17 LKWD-CA              2:02.97    2:07.40 &SUM   
                  29.95     1:02.31 (32.36)     1:34.96 (32.65)     2:07.40 (32.44)
 32 Slayton, Connor           17 SCAL-CA              2:03.13    2:07.48 &SUM   
                  28.96     1:01.24 (32.28)     1:34.57 (33.33)     2:07.48 (32.91)
 33 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA              2:05.29    2:07.62 &SUM   
                  30.22     1:01.74 (31.52)     1:34.86 (33.12)     2:07.62 (32.76)
 34 Negev, Samuel             16 CCAT-CA              2:06.95    2:07.94        
                  29.55     1:02.03 (32.48)     1:34.93 (32.90)     2:07.94 (33.01)
 35 Spessert, Joshua          17 FAST-CA              2:06.82    2:08.15        
                  29.80     1:02.32 (32.52)     1:35.71 (33.39)     2:08.15 (32.44)
 36 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              2:02.33    2:08.44        
                  29.61     1:02.37 (32.76)     1:36.13 (33.76)     2:08.44 (32.31)
 37 Jones, Joshua             15 ZAP-CA               2:05.12    2:08.51        
                  29.50     1:02.07 (32.57)     1:35.54 (33.47)     2:08.51 (32.97)
 38 Chan, Justin              17 RORA-CA              2:03.86    2:09.05        
                  29.69     1:01.64 (31.95)     1:35.11 (33.47)     2:09.05 (33.94)
 39 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA              2:13.21    2:13.00        
                  30.87     1:04.56 (33.69)     1:39.70 (35.14)     2:13.00 (33.30)
 40 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA              2:05.46    2:14.07        
                  29.98     1:02.59 (32.61)     1:38.02 (35.43)     2:14.07 (36.05)
 41 Adams, Dylan              15 SMSC-CA              2:04.80    2:16.96        
                  29.98     1:04.10 (34.12)     1:40.91 (36.81)     2:16.96 (36.05)
 -- Lamar, Simon              19 FAST-CA              2:01.45   X1:59.73 &SUM   
                  27.98       58.08 (30.10)     1:29.31 (31.23)     1:59.73 (30.42)
 -- Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA              2:01.45   X2:00.91 &SUM   
                  28.22       58.79 (30.57)     1:30.11 (31.32)     2:00.91 (30.80)
 -- Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA              2:05.37   X2:05.62 &SUM   
                  27.56       59.45 (31.89)     1:32.92 (33.47)     2:05.62 (32.70)
 -- Johnson, Doug             19 FAST-CA              2:03.68   X2:08.95        
                  28.48     1:01.37 (32.89)     1:35.75 (34.38)     2:08.95 (33.20)
 -- Ramos, Niles              19 SMSC-CA              2:06.21   X2:11.74        
                  30.54     1:03.90 (33.36)     1:38.34 (34.44)     2:11.74 (33.40)
 -- Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA              2:04.34   X2:12.87        
                  30.23     1:02.77 (32.54)     1:37.59 (34.82)     2:12.87 (35.28)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:31.10  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castro, Cameron     18 LKWD-CA              4:11.45    4:10.79 &SUM    20  
                  28.89     1:00.34 (31.45)     1:32.27 (31.93)     2:04.73 (32.46)
        2:37.21 (32.48)     3:10.04 (32.83)     3:41.81 (31.77)     4:10.79 (28.98)
  2 Yeh, Kenneth        17 FAST-CA              4:14.98    4:11.07 &SUM    17  
                  28.82     1:00.24 (31.42)     1:32.11 (31.87)     2:04.26 (32.15)
        2:36.54 (32.28)     3:09.02 (32.48)     3:41.17 (32.15)     4:11.07 (29.90)
  3 Brown, Seamus       17 FAST-CA              4:18.63    4:11.74 &SUM    16  
                  28.12     1:00.20 (32.08)     1:33.58 (33.38)     2:05.57 (31.99)
        2:37.68 (32.11)     3:10.22 (32.54)     3:41.31 (31.09)     4:11.74 (30.43)
  4 Miller, Joshua      17 FAST-CA              4:12.46    4:11.90 &SUM    15  
                  28.60       59.92 (31.32)     1:32.14 (32.22)     2:04.51 (32.37)
        2:36.91 (32.40)     3:09.48 (32.57)     3:41.64 (32.16)     4:11.90 (30.26)
  5 Badescu, Stephan    15 ROSE-CA              4:19.24    4:16.57 &SUM    14  
                  28.91     1:01.22 (32.31)     1:33.89 (32.67)     2:06.26 (32.37)
        2:38.99 (32.73)     3:11.76 (32.77)     3:44.85 (33.09)     4:16.57 (31.72)
  6 Lopez, Ben          18 FAST-CA              4:15.33    4:17.96 &SUM    13  
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)     1:34.14 (32.93)     2:07.46 (33.32)
        2:40.28 (32.82)     3:13.55 (33.27)     3:46.51 (32.96)     4:17.96 (31.45)
  7 Chomin, Nolan       15 AZOT-CA              4:18.59    4:18.50 &SUM    12  
                  29.35     1:01.13 (31.78)     1:33.90 (32.77)     2:07.26 (33.36)
        2:40.48 (33.22)     3:14.20 (33.72)     3:47.02 (32.82)     4:18.50 (31.48)
  8 Chai, Matthew       15 FAST-CA              4:17.83    4:22.67 &SUM    11  
                  30.19     1:02.57 (32.38)     1:36.06 (33.49)     2:09.07 (33.01)
        2:42.47 (33.40)     3:16.07 (33.60)     3:49.95 (33.88)     4:22.67 (32.72)
B - Final
  9 Bloor, Daniel       18 SCAL-CA              4:22.01    4:15.86 &SUM     9  
                  29.13     1:00.92 (31.79)     1:33.77 (32.85)     2:07.16 (33.39)
        2:39.32 (32.16)     3:11.77 (32.45)     3:43.60 (31.83)     4:15.86 (32.26)
 10 Yang, Aaron         16 FAST-CA              4:21.08    4:16.98 &SUM     7  
                  28.72     1:00.33 (31.61)     1:32.96 (32.63)     2:05.71 (32.75)
        2:38.69 (32.98)     3:12.25 (33.56)     3:45.88 (33.63)     4:16.98 (31.10)
 11 Enthoven, Mason     15 SMSC-CA              4:21.73    4:17.15 &SUM     6  
                  29.40     1:01.80 (32.40)     1:34.39 (32.59)     2:07.44 (33.05)
        2:39.98 (32.54)     3:13.10 (33.12)     3:45.56 (32.46)     4:17.15 (31.59)
 12 Hernandez, Eduardo  17 LKWD-CA              4:23.76    4:24.06 &SUM     5  
                  30.34     1:03.56 (33.22)     1:36.57 (33.01)     2:10.20 (33.63)
        2:43.66 (33.46)     3:17.67 (34.01)     3:51.53 (33.86)     4:24.06 (32.53)
 13 Spessert, Joshua    17 FAST-CA              4:26.10    4:24.09 &SUM     4  
                  29.96     1:03.13 (33.17)     1:36.84 (33.71)     2:10.76 (33.92)
        2:44.73 (33.97)     3:18.80 (34.07)     3:52.31 (33.51)     4:24.09 (31.78)
 14 Yoon, Brandon       15 ZAP-CA               4:26.31    4:27.51 &SUM     3  
                  29.98     1:03.07 (33.09)     1:37.29 (34.22)     2:11.69 (34.40)
        2:46.32 (34.63)     3:20.67 (34.35)     3:54.71 (34.04)     4:27.51 (32.80)
 15 Mullins, Tino       15 TSM-CA               4:26.22    4:29.10 &SUM     2  
                  30.67     1:04.19 (33.52)     1:38.18 (33.99)     2:12.83 (34.65)
        2:46.39 (33.56)     3:20.84 (34.45)     3:55.62 (34.78)     4:29.10 (33.48)
 16 Muley, Viggy        18 CERR-CA              4:28.47    4:29.19 &SUM     1  
                  30.54     1:04.17 (33.63)     1:39.26 (35.09)     2:14.66 (35.40)
        2:47.98 (33.32)     3:22.42 (34.44)     3:56.67 (34.25)     4:29.19 (32.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:31.10  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castro, Cameron           18 LKWD-CA              4:06.55    4:11.45 q&SUM  
                  29.23     1:00.83 (31.60)     1:33.52 (32.69)     2:06.22 (32.70)
        2:38.31 (32.09)     3:10.63 (32.32)     3:42.20 (31.57)     4:11.45 (29.25)
  2 Miller, Joshua            17 FAST-CA              4:10.88    4:12.46 q&SUM  
                  29.39     1:01.00 (31.61)     1:33.14 (32.14)     2:05.57 (32.43)
        2:37.76 (32.19)     3:09.99 (32.23)     3:41.62 (31.63)     4:12.46 (30.84)
  3 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA              4:08.79    4:14.98 q&SUM  
                  28.60       59.82 (31.22)     1:31.72 (31.90)     2:04.20 (32.48)
        2:36.98 (32.78)     3:09.98 (33.00)     3:43.00 (33.02)     4:14.98 (31.98)
  4 Lopez, Ben                18 FAST-CA              4:16.26    4:15.33 q&SUM  
                  29.15     1:01.15 (32.00)     1:33.47 (32.32)     2:06.19 (32.72)
        2:39.10 (32.91)     3:12.23 (33.13)     3:44.36 (32.13)     4:15.33 (30.97)
  5 Chai, Matthew             15 FAST-CA              4:15.05    4:17.83 q&SUM  
                  30.10     1:02.57 (32.47)     1:35.66 (33.09)     2:08.96 (33.30)
        2:41.74 (32.78)     3:14.59 (32.85)     3:46.66 (32.07)     4:17.83 (31.17)
  6 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA              4:18.48    4:18.59 q&SUM  
                  29.84     1:02.07 (32.23)     1:35.07 (33.00)     2:07.87 (32.80)
        2:41.53 (33.66)     3:14.57 (33.04)     3:47.51 (32.94)     4:18.59 (31.08)
  7 Brown, Seamus             17 FAST-CA              4:15.16    4:18.63 q&SUM  
                  30.61     1:03.28 (32.67)     1:36.98 (33.70)     2:10.51 (33.53)
        2:42.84 (32.33)     3:14.71 (31.87)     3:47.89 (33.18)     4:18.63 (30.74)
  8 Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA              4:26.50    4:19.24 q&SUM  
                  29.21     1:01.97 (32.76)     1:35.21 (33.24)     2:07.93 (32.72)
        2:40.25 (32.32)     3:13.51 (33.26)     3:46.75 (33.24)     4:19.24 (32.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Aaron               16 FAST-CA              4:19.89    4:21.08 q&SUM  
                  27.64       58.38 (30.74)     1:30.40 (32.02)     2:03.64 (33.24)
        2:37.60 (33.96)     3:13.09 (35.49)     3:48.45 (35.36)     4:21.08 (32.63)
 10 Enthoven, Mason           15 SMSC-CA              4:22.68    4:21.73 q&SUM  
                  30.32     1:03.45 (33.13)     1:36.76 (33.31)     2:10.23 (33.47)
        2:43.71 (33.48)     3:16.70 (32.99)     3:49.65 (32.95)     4:21.73 (32.08)
 11 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA              4:16.53    4:22.01 q&SUM  
                  30.26     1:02.65 (32.39)     1:36.45 (33.80)     2:10.43 (33.98)
        2:43.65 (33.22)     3:16.94 (33.29)     3:49.70 (32.76)     4:22.01 (32.31)
 12 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 LKWD-CA              4:20.07    4:23.76 q&SUM  
                  30.45     1:03.47 (33.02)     1:36.80 (33.33)     2:10.48 (33.68)
        2:43.89 (33.41)     3:17.68 (33.79)     3:51.08 (33.40)     4:23.76 (32.68)
 13 Heaston, Drew             17 EAST-CA              4:28.67    4:24.64 q&SUM  
                  29.70     1:03.17 (33.47)     1:37.28 (34.11)     2:11.03 (33.75)
        2:45.04 (34.01)     3:18.94 (33.90)     3:52.92 (33.98)     4:24.64 (31.72)
 14 Spessert, Joshua          17 FAST-CA              4:29.39    4:26.10 q&SUM  
                  30.10     1:03.05 (32.95)     1:36.64 (33.59)     2:10.87 (34.23)
        2:44.79 (33.92)     3:19.35 (34.56)     3:53.01 (33.66)     4:26.10 (33.09)
 15 Mullins, Tino             15 TSM-CA               4:24.41    4:26.22 q&SUM  
                  30.45     1:03.79 (33.34)     1:37.63 (33.84)     2:11.87 (34.24)
        2:45.57 (33.70)     3:19.19 (33.62)     3:53.39 (34.20)     4:26.22 (32.83)
 16 Yoon, Brandon             15 ZAP-CA               4:22.33    4:26.31 q&SUM  
                  29.97     1:02.53 (32.56)     1:35.96 (33.43)     2:10.32 (34.36)
        2:44.66 (34.34)     3:19.03 (34.37)     3:53.00 (33.97)     4:26.31 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muley, Viggy              18 CERR-CA              4:23.39    4:28.47 &SUM   
                  30.63     1:04.75 (34.12)     1:39.05 (34.30)     2:14.04 (34.99)
        2:47.78 (33.74)     3:21.35 (33.57)     3:55.23 (33.88)     4:28.47 (33.24)
 18 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA              4:29.17    4:29.37 &SUM   
                  30.36     1:03.48 (33.12)     1:37.60 (34.12)     2:11.86 (34.26)
        2:46.24 (34.38)     3:20.72 (34.48)     3:55.48 (34.76)     4:29.37 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Chris                15 Hollywood-CA         4:26.64    4:29.76 &SUM   
                  30.20     1:03.81 (33.61)     1:37.87 (34.06)     2:12.43 (34.56)
        2:47.29 (34.86)     3:22.29 (35.00)     3:56.79 (34.50)     4:29.76 (32.97)
 20 Mak, Darren               15 MPMR-CA              4:30.56    4:30.24 &SUM   
                  30.04     1:03.07 (33.03)     1:38.28 (35.21)     2:12.31 (34.03)
        2:47.52 (35.21)     3:22.50 (34.98)     3:57.35 (34.85)     4:30.24 (32.89)
 21 Oliveira, Gabriel         15 LKWD-CA              4:28.77    4:31.48        
                  31.40     1:05.20 (33.80)     1:39.53 (34.33)     2:13.96 (34.43)
        2:48.05 (34.09)     3:22.60 (34.55)     3:57.64 (35.04)     4:31.48 (33.84)
 22 Efseaff, Andrew           15 EAST-CA              4:30.89    4:32.22        
                  30.16     1:03.62 (33.46)     1:37.99 (34.37)     2:12.91 (34.92)
        2:48.13 (35.22)     3:23.09 (34.96)     3:59.13 (36.04)     4:32.22 (33.09)
 23 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA              4:30.75    4:32.25        
                  30.21     1:03.81 (33.60)     1:38.42 (34.61)     2:13.57 (35.15)
        2:48.91 (35.34)     3:24.21 (35.30)     3:59.13 (34.92)     4:32.25 (33.12)
 24 Padilla, Oscar            16 LKWD-CA              4:28.23    4:32.69        
                  31.29     1:06.37 (35.08)     1:41.48 (35.11)     2:16.88 (35.40)
        2:51.56 (34.68)     3:25.67 (34.11)     3:59.51 (33.84)     4:32.69 (33.18)
 25 Nguyen, Mark              16 FAST-CA              4:30.65    4:32.77        
                  30.34     1:03.25 (32.91)     1:37.36 (34.11)     2:12.12 (34.76)
        2:47.30 (35.18)     3:22.65 (35.35)     3:58.28 (35.63)     4:32.77 (34.49)
 26 Negev, Samuel             16 CCAT-CA              4:27.24    4:33.35        
                  30.61     1:04.61 (34.00)     1:38.87 (34.26)     2:13.69 (34.82)
        2:48.37 (34.68)     3:23.90 (35.53)     3:59.11 (35.21)     4:33.35 (34.24)
 27 Petho, Sebastian, Seb     15 FROG-CA              4:41.47    4:34.56        
                  30.72     1:03.44 (32.72)     1:38.57 (35.13)     2:13.70 (35.13)
        2:49.67 (35.97)     3:25.25 (35.58)     4:01.24 (35.99)     4:34.56 (33.32)
 28 Adams, Dylan              15 SMSC-CA              4:25.70    4:34.71        
                  30.34     1:04.79 (34.45)     1:40.59 (35.80)     2:16.39 (35.80)
        2:51.36 (34.97)     3:26.38 (35.02)     4:01.28 (34.90)     4:34.71 (33.43)
 29 Marsalek, Asa             17 SMSC-CA              4:26.02    4:35.01        
                  31.48     1:05.76 (34.28)     1:40.53 (34.77)     2:16.04 (35.51)
        2:51.44 (35.40)     3:27.18 (35.74)     4:02.45 (35.27)     4:35.01 (32.56)
 30 Johansson, Lukas          17 AZOT-CA              4:26.16    4:36.09        
                  30.37     1:04.05 (33.68)     1:38.76 (34.71)     2:14.23 (35.47)
        2:49.92 (35.69)     3:25.73 (35.81)     4:01.74 (36.01)     4:36.09 (34.35)
 31 Marsh, Jason              15 WAC-CA               4:22.68    4:36.71        
                  30.18     1:03.51 (33.33)     1:38.25 (34.74)     2:12.94 (34.69)
        2:48.36 (35.42)     3:24.51 (36.15)     4:00.84 (36.33)     4:36.71 (35.87)
 32 Friedrich, Aaron          17 SMSC-CA              4:31.11    4:39.81        
                  30.66     1:04.80 (34.14)     1:39.85 (35.05)     2:15.74 (35.89)
        2:51.17 (35.43)     3:27.20 (36.03)     4:02.95 (35.75)     4:39.81 (36.86)
 -- Johnson, Doug             19 FAST-CA              4:17.47   X4:27.82 &SUM   
                  29.47     1:02.75 (33.28)     1:36.40 (33.65)     2:10.60 (34.20)
        2:45.40 (34.80)     3:19.75 (34.35)     3:54.48 (34.73)     4:27.82 (33.34)
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:42.60  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Joshua      17 FAST-CA              8:31.57    8:37.12 &SUM    20  
                  29.25     1:01.21 (31.96)     1:33.74 (32.53)     2:06.13 (32.39)
        2:38.63 (32.50)     3:11.53 (32.90)     3:44.46 (32.93)     4:16.96 (32.50)
        4:50.45 (33.49)     5:23.08 (32.63)     5:55.70 (32.62)     6:28.43 (32.73)
        7:01.25 (32.82)     7:33.64 (32.39)     8:05.74 (32.10)     8:37.12 (31.38)
  2 Yeh, Kenneth        17 FAST-CA              8:52.60    8:38.38 &SUM    17  
                  29.25     1:01.22 (31.97)     1:33.93 (32.71)     2:06.82 (32.89)
        2:39.94 (33.12)     3:12.80 (32.86)     3:45.76 (32.96)     4:18.57 (32.81)
        4:51.30 (32.73)     5:24.12 (32.82)     5:57.04 (32.92)     6:29.90 (32.86)
        7:02.71 (32.81)     7:35.60 (32.89)     8:07.80 (32.20)     8:38.38 (30.58)
  3 Brown, Seamus       17 FAST-CA              8:42.18    8:46.76 &SUM    16  
                  30.05     1:02.87 (32.82)     1:35.37 (32.50)     2:08.82 (33.45)
        2:41.97 (33.15)     3:15.18 (33.21)     3:48.79 (33.61)     4:22.23 (33.44)
        4:55.12 (32.89)     5:28.67 (33.55)     6:01.79 (33.12)     6:35.63 (33.84)
        7:09.87 (34.24)     7:44.89 (35.02)     8:16.94 (32.05)     8:46.76 (29.82)
  4 Chai, Matthew       15 FAST-CA              8:42.82    8:47.16 &SUM    15  
                  29.53     1:02.09 (32.56)     1:34.91 (32.82)     2:08.15 (33.24)
        2:41.29 (33.14)     3:14.44 (33.15)     3:47.82 (33.38)     4:21.48 (33.66)
        4:54.83 (33.35)     5:28.60 (33.77)     6:02.58 (33.98)     6:35.99 (33.41)
        7:09.94 (33.95)     7:43.89 (33.95)     8:16.34 (32.45)     8:47.16 (30.82)
  5 Badescu, Stephan    15 ROSE-CA              9:09.36    8:52.42 &SUM    14  
                  29.72     1:02.33 (32.61)     1:36.02 (33.69)     2:09.25 (33.23)
        2:42.79 (33.54)     3:16.00 (33.21)     3:49.41 (33.41)     4:23.33 (33.92)
        4:56.56 (33.23)     5:30.65 (34.09)     6:04.55 (33.90)     6:38.40 (33.85)
        7:12.19 (33.79)     7:45.91 (33.72)     8:19.64 (33.73)     8:52.42 (32.78)
  6 Enthoven, Mason     15 SMSC-CA              9:08.17    8:54.61 &SUM    13  
                  30.64     1:03.80 (33.16)     1:37.55 (33.75)     2:11.40 (33.85)
        2:44.74 (33.34)     3:18.84 (34.10)     3:52.62 (33.78)     4:26.45 (33.83)
        5:00.10 (33.65)     5:33.84 (33.74)     6:07.68 (33.84)     6:41.23 (33.55)
        7:14.69 (33.46)     7:48.25 (33.56)     8:21.98 (33.73)     8:54.61 (32.63)
  7 Castro, Cameron     18 LKWD-CA              8:34.57    8:55.79 &SUM    12  
                  30.02     1:02.44 (32.42)     1:35.75 (33.31)     2:09.74 (33.99)
        2:44.73 (34.99)     3:18.96 (34.23)     3:54.04 (35.08)     4:29.47 (35.43)
        5:03.57 (34.10)     5:37.59 (34.02)     6:11.42 (33.83)     6:44.99 (33.57)
        7:18.25 (33.26)     7:51.42 (33.17)     8:24.91 (33.49)     8:55.79 (30.88)
  8 Bloor, Daniel       18 SCAL-CA              8:53.23    8:56.76 &SUM    11  
                  29.79     1:02.53 (32.74)     1:36.10 (33.57)     2:09.57 (33.47)
        2:43.56 (33.99)     3:17.23 (33.67)     3:51.42 (34.19)     4:25.63 (34.21)
        4:59.91 (34.28)     5:34.20 (34.29)     6:08.55 (34.35)     6:42.70 (34.15)
        7:16.71 (34.01)     7:51.25 (34.54)     8:24.95 (33.70)     8:56.76 (31.81)
  9 Spessert, Joshua    17 FAST-CA              9:06.63    9:02.03 &SUM     9  
                  30.51     1:04.10 (33.59)     1:38.31 (34.21)     2:12.24 (33.93)
        2:46.81 (34.57)     3:20.96 (34.15)     3:55.49 (34.53)     4:29.67 (34.18)
        5:04.26 (34.59)     5:38.45 (34.19)     6:12.84 (34.39)     6:46.95 (34.11)
        7:21.47 (34.52)     7:55.77 (34.30)     8:29.77 (34.00)     9:02.03 (32.26)
 10 Hernandez, Eduardo  17 LKWD-CA              9:16.52    9:02.76 &SUM     7  
                  31.48     1:05.03 (33.55)     1:38.99 (33.96)     2:12.67 (33.68)
        2:46.75 (34.08)     3:20.79 (34.04)     3:55.18 (34.39)     4:29.92 (34.74)
        5:04.50 (34.58)     5:39.20 (34.70)     6:13.80 (34.60)     6:47.86 (34.06)
        7:22.12 (34.26)     7:56.07 (33.95)     8:29.95 (33.88)     9:02.76 (32.81)
 11 Chomin, Nolan       15 AZOT-CA              8:55.54    9:05.61 &SUM     6  
                  29.63     1:01.96 (32.33)     1:35.97 (34.01)     2:09.41 (33.44)
        2:43.48 (34.07)     3:17.96 (34.48)     3:53.08 (35.12)     4:27.53 (34.45)
        5:02.49 (34.96)     5:37.99 (35.50)     6:13.06 (35.07)     6:48.08 (35.02)
        7:23.20 (35.12)     7:57.70 (34.50)     8:32.53 (34.83)     9:05.61 (33.08)
 12 Sharp, Marshall     17 ROSE-CA              9:37.27    9:13.97 &SUM     5  
                  30.44     1:04.64 (34.20)     1:39.64 (35.00)     2:14.26 (34.62)
        2:49.17 (34.91)     3:23.88 (34.71)     3:59.30 (35.42)     4:34.50 (35.20)
        5:10.07 (35.57)     5:45.12 (35.05)     6:20.35 (35.23)     6:55.00 (34.65)
        7:30.50 (35.50)     8:05.57 (35.07)     8:40.55 (34.98)     9:13.97 (33.42)
 13 Padilla, A.J.       16 MPMR-CA              9:12.32    9:14.87 &SUM     4  
                  29.88     1:03.13 (33.25)     1:37.34 (34.21)     2:12.01 (34.67)
        2:47.02 (35.01)     3:21.91 (34.89)     3:56.96 (35.05)     4:32.28 (35.32)
        5:07.70 (35.42)     5:42.88 (35.18)     6:18.54 (35.66)     6:54.17 (35.63)
        7:29.67 (35.50)     8:05.06 (35.39)     8:40.56 (35.50)     9:14.87 (34.31)
 14 Mullins, Tino       15 TSM-CA               9:01.53    9:16.53 &SUM     3  
                  30.82     1:04.25 (33.43)     1:38.26 (34.01)     2:12.58 (34.32)
        2:47.28 (34.70)     3:22.23 (34.95)                             4:32.82 ( )
        5:08.15 (35.33)     5:43.58 (35.43)     6:19.52 (35.94)     6:55.54 (36.02)
        7:31.40 (35.86)     8:07.04 (35.64)     8:42.44 (35.40)     9:16.53 (34.09)
 15 Negev, Samuel       16 CCAT-CA              9:22.20    9:16.62 &SUM     2  
                  31.07     1:05.08 (34.01)     1:40.03 (34.95)     2:15.00 (34.97)
        2:49.66 (34.66)     3:24.61 (34.95)     4:00.09 (35.48)     4:35.11 (35.02)
        5:10.73 (35.62)     5:46.25 (35.52)     6:22.26 (36.01)     6:57.79 (35.53)
        7:33.31 (35.52)     8:08.14 (34.83)     8:43.38 (35.24)     9:16.62 (33.24)
 16 Kim, Chris          15 Hollywood-CA         9:22.73    9:17.54 &SUM     1  
                  30.94     1:05.41 (34.47)     1:40.37 (34.96)     2:15.41 (35.04)
        2:50.96 (35.55)     3:26.33 (35.37)     4:01.98 (35.65)     4:37.54 (35.56)
        5:13.24 (35.70)     5:48.72 (35.48)     6:23.98 (35.26)     6:59.00 (35.02)
        7:34.48 (35.48)     8:09.37 (34.89)   9:17.54 (1:08.17)                    
 17 Rho, Sean           15 ROSE-CA              9:13.70    9:19.45 &SUM   
                  31.16     1:04.49 (33.33)     1:39.23 (34.74)     2:13.87 (34.64)
                                3:24.84 ( )     4:00.06 (35.22)     4:35.40 (35.34)
        5:11.20 (35.80)     5:47.01 (35.81)     6:22.76 (35.75)     6:58.52 (35.76)
        7:34.38 (35.86)     8:09.72 (35.34)     8:45.83 (36.11)     9:19.45 (33.62)
 18 Nguyen, Mark        16 FAST-CA              9:24.68    9:21.02 &SUM   
                  31.55     1:05.75 (34.20)     1:40.88 (35.13)     2:15.89 (35.01)
        2:51.24 (35.35)     3:26.77 (35.53)     4:02.44 (35.67)     4:37.81 (35.37)
        5:13.47 (35.66)     5:48.69 (35.22)     6:24.64 (35.95)     7:00.02 (35.38)
        7:35.66 (35.64)     8:11.28 (35.62)     8:46.88 (35.60)     9:21.02 (34.14)
 19 Yang, Aaron         16 FAST-CA              9:10.50    9:22.61 &SUM   
                  29.58     1:03.13 (33.55)     1:37.05 (33.92)     2:11.96 (34.91)
        2:46.71 (34.75)     3:21.61 (34.90)     3:57.18 (35.57)     4:32.75 (35.57)
        5:08.91 (36.16)     5:46.11 (37.20)     6:22.54 (36.43)     6:59.81 (37.27)
        7:36.29 (36.48)     8:12.94 (36.65)     8:48.89 (35.95)     9:22.61 (33.72)
 20 Wong, Andrew        15 MPMR-CA              9:38.71    9:24.14 &SUM   
                  30.37     1:03.90 (33.53)     1:38.87 (34.97)     2:14.31 (35.44)
        2:49.86 (35.55)     3:25.51 (35.65)     4:01.23 (35.72)     4:37.04 (35.81)
        5:12.47 (35.43)     5:49.14 (36.67)     6:25.80 (36.66)     7:01.87 (36.07)
        7:38.37 (36.50)     8:14.22 (35.85)     8:50.57 (36.35)     9:24.14 (33.57)
 21 Efseaff, Andrew     15 EAST-CA              9:19.37    9:28.74 &SUM   
                  31.85     1:07.09 (35.24)     1:43.12 (36.03)     2:18.84 (35.72)
        2:54.74 (35.90)     3:29.88 (35.14)     4:05.86 (35.98)     4:42.02 (36.16)
        5:18.23 (36.21)     5:54.51 (36.28)     6:30.74 (36.23)     7:07.07 (36.33)
        7:42.35 (35.28)     8:18.04 (35.69)     8:54.07 (36.03)     9:28.74 (34.67)
 22 Padilla, Oscar      16 LKWD-CA              9:26.83    9:28.89 &SUM   
                  32.21     1:07.58 (35.37)     1:43.60 (36.02)     2:19.26 (35.66)
        2:54.88 (35.62)     3:30.66 (35.78)     4:06.35 (35.69)     4:41.81 (35.46)
        5:17.29 (35.48)     5:52.85 (35.56)     6:28.66 (35.81)     7:04.57 (35.91)
        7:40.93 (36.36)     8:17.47 (36.54)     8:53.68 (36.21)     9:28.89 (35.21)
 23 Mullins, Nico       15 TSM-CA               9:41.62    9:32.44 &SUM   
                  32.67     1:08.04 (35.37)     1:44.39 (36.35)     2:20.23 (35.84)
        2:56.70 (36.47)     3:33.03 (36.33)     4:09.45 (36.42)     4:45.62 (36.17)
        5:21.78 (36.16)     5:57.81 (36.03)     6:34.03 (36.22)     7:09.87 (35.84)
        7:45.96 (36.09)     8:21.92 (35.96)     8:58.27 (36.35)     9:32.44 (34.17)
 24 Marsalek, Asa       17 SMSC-CA              9:31.52    9:33.06 &SUM   
                  32.10     1:06.63 (34.53)     1:41.92 (35.29)     2:17.49 (35.57)
        2:53.16 (35.67)     3:28.97 (35.81)     4:04.97 (36.00)     4:41.03 (36.06)
        5:17.22 (36.19)     5:53.16 (35.94)     6:29.78 (36.62)     7:06.40 (36.62)
        7:43.86 (37.46)     8:21.38 (37.52)     8:57.94 (36.56)     9:33.06 (35.12)
 25 Friedrich, Aaron    17 SMSC-CA              9:32.09    9:33.72 &SUM   
                  32.42     1:08.30 (35.88)     1:44.13 (35.83)     2:20.73 (36.60)
        2:56.57 (35.84)     3:33.09 (36.52)     4:10.93 (37.84)     4:48.45 (37.52)
        5:24.28 (35.83)     6:01.75 (37.47)     6:37.91 (36.16)     7:14.75 (36.84)
        7:51.45 (36.70)     8:27.03 (35.58)     9:01.58 (34.55)     9:33.72 (32.14)
 26 Casaday, Landon     15 FAST-CA              9:34.01    9:33.82 &SUM   
                  31.85     1:07.08 (35.23)     1:42.23 (35.15)     2:17.77 (35.54)
        2:53.60 (35.83)     3:29.26 (35.66)     4:05.10 (35.84)     4:41.07 (35.97)
        5:17.48 (36.41)     5:54.19 (36.71)     6:31.26 (37.07)     7:08.76 (37.50)
        7:45.01 (36.25)     8:22.37 (37.36)     8:59.90 (37.53)     9:33.82 (33.92)
 27 Petho, Sebastian,   15 FROG-CA              9:59.43    9:34.39 &SUM   
                  31.25     1:05.97 (34.72)     1:42.21 (36.24)     2:18.95 (36.74)
        2:55.93 (36.98)     3:32.54 (36.61)     4:09.65 (37.11)     4:45.87 (36.22)
        5:22.64 (36.77)     5:57.96 (35.32)     6:34.24 (36.28)     7:10.27 (36.03)
        7:47.18 (36.91)     8:23.89 (36.71)     9:00.66 (36.77)     9:34.39 (33.73)
 28 Lee, Ryan           15 MPMR-CA              9:37.54    9:35.87 &SUM   
                  30.97     1:05.72 (34.75)     1:41.96 (36.24)     2:18.89 (36.93)
        2:55.84 (36.95)     3:32.71 (36.87)     4:09.53 (36.82)     4:46.71 (37.18)
        5:23.28 (36.57)     6:00.71 (37.43)     6:37.46 (36.75)     7:14.35 (36.89)
        7:50.94 (36.59)     8:27.65 (36.71)     9:02.59 (34.94)     9:35.87 (33.28)
 29 Jardim, Caden       15 GWSC-CA              9:42.49    9:37.98 &SUM   
                  31.60     1:06.97 (35.37)     1:42.60 (35.63)     2:19.08 (36.48)
        2:55.44 (36.36)     3:31.78 (36.34)     4:08.37 (36.59)     4:45.21 (36.84)
        5:21.70 (36.49)     5:58.87 (37.17)     6:36.03 (37.16)     7:12.95 (36.92)
        7:50.30 (37.35)     8:26.95 (36.65)     9:03.16 (36.21)     9:37.98 (34.82)
 30 Dickson, Ely        15 TSM-CA               9:39.75    9:39.61 &SUM   
                  32.62     1:08.06 (35.44)     1:44.71 (36.65)     2:20.95 (36.24)
        2:57.65 (36.70)     3:34.12 (36.47)     4:10.82 (36.70)     4:47.60 (36.78)
        5:24.29 (36.69)     6:01.16 (36.87)     6:37.91 (36.75)     7:14.25 (36.34)
        7:51.14 (36.89)     8:27.73 (36.59)     9:04.11 (36.38)     9:39.61 (35.50)
 31 Marsh, Jason        15 WAC-CA               9:14.20    9:41.97 &SUM   
                  32.20     1:07.32 (35.12)     1:43.08 (35.76)     2:18.93 (35.85)
        2:53.60 (34.67)     3:28.86 (35.26)     4:04.68 (35.82)     4:41.02 (36.34)
        5:17.57 (36.55)     5:54.67 (37.10)     6:32.13 (37.46)     7:10.02 (37.89)
        7:48.14 (38.12)     8:26.47 (38.33)     9:04.73 (38.26)     9:41.97 (37.24)
 32 Adams, Dylan        15 SMSC-CA              9:04.81    9:45.08        
                  35.83                             1:49.19 ( )     2:26.86 (37.67)
        3:03.88 (37.02)     3:39.93 (36.05)     4:13.81 (33.88)     4:49.30 (35.49)
        5:26.80 (37.50)     6:04.64 (37.84)     6:42.15 (37.51)     7:19.38 (37.23)
        7:55.95 (36.57)     8:33.24 (37.29)     9:09.96 (36.72)     9:45.08 (35.12)
 33 Shinen, Tristen     15 EAST-CA              9:41.36    9:52.47        
                  31.33     1:07.18 (35.85)                             2:19.74 ( )
        2:56.63 (36.89)     3:33.71 (37.08)     4:11.40 (37.69)     4:48.91 (37.51)
        5:26.15 (37.24)     6:04.35 (38.20)     6:42.74 (38.39)     7:20.66 (37.92)
        7:59.47 (38.81)     8:37.94 (38.47)     9:15.61 (37.67)     9:52.47 (36.86)
 34 Wu, Brandon         15 TSM-CA               9:30.03   10:01.44        
                  33.08     1:10.12 (37.04)     1:46.84 (36.72)     2:24.24 (37.40)
        3:02.06 (37.82)     3:40.17 (38.11)     4:18.13 (37.96)     4:56.87 (38.74)
        5:34.44 (37.57)     6:13.51 (39.07)     6:51.79 (38.28)     7:29.88 (38.09)
        8:08.14 (38.26)     8:47.10 (38.96)     9:24.50 (37.40)    10:01.44 (36.94)
 35 Paing, Steven       16 MAX-CA               9:39.43   10:23.63        
                  32.41     1:09.07 (36.66)     1:46.55 (37.48)     2:24.67 (38.12)
        3:03.41 (38.74)     3:42.54 (39.13)     4:21.62 (39.08)     5:02.04 (40.42)
        5:42.72 (40.68)     6:23.99 (41.27)     7:04.78 (40.79)     7:46.72 (41.94)
        8:26.57 (39.85)     9:06.60 (40.03)     9:45.91 (39.31)    10:23.63 (37.72)
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:56.10  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chai, Matthew       15 FAST-CA             16:20.41   16:15.78 &SUM    20  
                  29.11     1:01.18 (32.07)     1:33.97 (32.79)     2:06.84 (32.87)
        2:40.17 (33.33)     3:12.66 (32.49)     3:45.64 (32.98)     4:18.41 (32.77)
        4:51.86 (33.45)     5:24.69 (32.83)     5:57.61 (32.92)     6:29.58 (31.97)
        7:02.26 (32.68)     7:34.74 (32.48)     8:07.69 (32.95)     8:40.17 (32.48)
        9:12.84 (32.67)     9:45.19 (32.35)    10:17.62 (32.43)    10:49.78 (32.16)
       11:22.36 (32.58)    11:54.47 (32.11)    12:27.33 (32.86)    13:00.03 (32.70)
       13:33.35 (33.32)    14:06.20 (32.85)    14:39.52 (33.32)    15:12.44 (32.92)
       15:45.62 (33.18)    16:15.78 (30.16)                                        
  2 Miller, Joshua      17 FAST-CA             16:07.85   16:22.95 &SUM    17  
                  27.90       58.99 (31.09)     1:31.21 (32.22)     2:03.70 (32.49)
        2:36.04 (32.34)     3:08.65 (32.61)     3:41.67 (33.02)     4:14.58 (32.91)
        4:47.56 (32.98)     5:20.95 (33.39)     5:53.93 (32.98)     6:27.09 (33.16)
        7:00.08 (32.99)     7:33.09 (33.01)     8:06.17 (33.08)     8:39.16 (32.99)
        9:12.56 (33.40)     9:45.47 (32.91)    10:19.42 (33.95)    10:52.51 (33.09)
       11:25.77 (33.26)    11:58.97 (33.20)    12:32.43 (33.46)    13:06.09 (33.66)
       13:39.44 (33.35)    14:11.94 (32.50)    14:45.35 (33.41)    15:18.73 (33.38)
     16:22.95 (1:04.22)                                                            
  3 Yeh, Kenneth        17 FAST-CA             16:45.25   16:36.40 &SUM    16  
                  29.34     1:01.55 (32.21)     1:34.28 (32.73)     2:07.54 (33.26)
        2:40.89 (33.35)     3:14.04 (33.15)     3:47.44 (33.40)     4:20.85 (33.41)
        4:54.79 (33.94)     5:28.30 (33.51)     6:01.77 (33.47)     6:35.22 (33.45)
        7:09.02 (33.80)     7:42.48 (33.46)     8:16.16 (33.68)     8:49.40 (33.24)
        9:23.10 (33.70)     9:56.63 (33.53)    10:30.52 (33.89)    11:04.25 (33.73)
       11:37.88 (33.63)    12:11.40 (33.52)    12:45.12 (33.72)    13:18.21 (33.09)
       13:51.95 (33.74)    14:25.85 (33.90)    14:59.30 (33.45)    15:32.81 (33.51)
       16:05.30 (32.49)    16:36.40 (31.10)                                        
  4 Enthoven, Mason     15 SMSC-CA             17:07.50   17:07.54 &SUM    15  
                  30.63     1:04.26 (33.63)     1:38.59 (34.33)     2:12.78 (34.19)
        2:46.77 (33.99)     3:20.97 (34.20)     3:55.21 (34.24)     4:29.47 (34.26)
        5:03.88 (34.41)     5:37.88 (34.00)     6:12.27 (34.39)     6:46.55 (34.28)
        7:21.15 (34.60)     7:55.00 (33.85)     8:29.79 (34.79)     9:03.71 (33.92)
        9:38.52 (34.81)    10:12.59 (34.07)    10:46.98 (34.39)    11:21.39 (34.41)
       11:56.40 (35.01)    12:30.57 (34.17)    13:05.59 (35.02)    13:40.01 (34.42)
       14:15.05 (35.04)    14:49.70 (34.65)    15:24.73 (35.03)    15:59.02 (34.29)
       16:33.86 (34.84)    17:07.54 (33.68)                                        
  5 Bloor, Daniel       18 SCAL-CA             17:13.52   17:13.47 &SUM    14  
                  30.67     1:04.67 (34.00)     1:39.55 (34.88)     2:13.66 (34.11)
        2:49.00 (35.34)     3:23.43 (34.43)     3:58.31 (34.88)     4:32.52 (34.21)
        5:07.25 (34.73)     5:41.22 (33.97)     6:15.45 (34.23)     6:49.38 (33.93)
        7:23.99 (34.61)     7:58.19 (34.20)     8:32.95 (34.76)     9:07.24 (34.29)
        9:42.13 (34.89)    10:16.48 (34.35)    10:51.58 (35.10)    11:26.28 (34.70)
       12:00.58 (34.30)    12:35.28 (34.70)    13:10.88 (35.60)    13:45.96 (35.08)
       14:21.40 (35.44)    14:56.12 (34.72)    15:30.45 (34.33)    16:04.77 (34.32)
       16:40.00 (35.23)    17:13.47 (33.47)                                        
  6 Chomin, Nolan       15 AZOT-CA             16:53.13   17:17.88 &SUM    13  
                  30.62     1:04.57 (33.95)     1:38.65 (34.08)     2:12.90 (34.25)
        2:46.83 (33.93)     3:21.57 (34.74)     3:55.61 (34.04)     4:30.62 (35.01)
        5:05.41 (34.79)     5:40.50 (35.09)     6:15.13 (34.63)     6:50.32 (35.19)
        7:24.85 (34.53)     7:59.74 (34.89)     8:34.49 (34.75)     9:09.34 (34.85)
        9:44.19 (34.85)    10:18.96 (34.77)    10:53.99 (35.03)    11:28.85 (34.86)
       12:03.83 (34.98)    12:38.85 (35.02)    13:14.38 (35.53)    13:49.55 (35.17)
       14:24.76 (35.21)    15:00.17 (35.41)    15:34.74 (34.57)    16:09.77 (35.03)
       16:44.57 (34.80)    17:17.88 (33.31)                                        
  7 Badescu, Stephan    15 ROSE-CA             17:42.09   17:21.00 &SUM    12  
                  30.41     1:04.13 (33.72)     1:38.79 (34.66)     2:13.77 (34.98)
        2:47.83 (34.06)     3:21.68 (33.85)     3:55.90 (34.22)     4:30.15 (34.25)
        5:04.38 (34.23)     5:38.55 (34.17)     6:12.93 (34.38)     6:46.62 (33.69)
        7:21.40 (34.78)     7:56.01 (34.61)     8:30.54 (34.53)     9:05.91 (35.37)
        9:41.84 (35.93)    10:16.86 (35.02)    10:52.35 (35.49)    11:28.37 (36.02)
       12:03.89 (35.52)    12:38.98 (35.09)    13:15.20 (36.22)    13:50.22 (35.02)
       14:25.27 (35.05)    15:01.63 (36.36)    15:37.37 (35.74)    16:12.68 (35.31)
       16:47.07 (34.39)    17:21.00 (33.93)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Eduardo  17 LKWD-CA             17:48.53   17:25.87 &SUM    11  
                  32.17     1:07.65 (35.48)     1:43.18 (35.53)     2:18.31 (35.13)
        2:53.15 (34.84)     3:28.04 (34.89)     4:02.92 (34.88)     4:37.76 (34.84)
        5:12.75 (34.99)     5:47.69 (34.94)     6:22.81 (35.12)     6:57.55 (34.74)
        7:32.21 (34.66)     8:06.96 (34.75)     8:41.76 (34.80)     9:16.55 (34.79)
        9:51.30 (34.75)    10:26.20 (34.90)    11:01.30 (35.10)    11:36.01 (34.71)
       12:11.18 (35.17)    12:45.90 (34.72)    13:21.16 (35.26)    13:56.39 (35.23)
       14:31.91 (35.52)    15:07.22 (35.31)    15:42.30 (35.08)    16:17.68 (35.38)
       16:52.37 (34.69)    17:25.87 (33.50)                                        
  9 Spessert, Joshua    17 FAST-CA             17:26.82   17:33.53 &SUM     9  
                  31.00     1:05.26 (34.26)     1:39.82 (34.56)     2:14.40 (34.58)
        2:48.86 (34.46)     3:23.75 (34.89)     3:58.35 (34.60)     4:33.47 (35.12)
        5:08.38 (34.91)     5:43.66 (35.28)     6:18.87 (35.21)     6:54.04 (35.17)
        7:29.67 (35.63)     8:05.06 (35.39)     8:40.37 (35.31)     9:15.58 (35.21)
        9:50.97 (35.39)    10:26.60 (35.63)    11:03.30 (36.70)    11:39.87 (36.57)
       12:15.70 (35.83)    12:51.42 (35.72)    13:27.31 (35.89)    14:02.96 (35.65)
       14:38.47 (35.51)    15:14.05 (35.58)    15:49.44 (35.39)    16:24.64 (35.20)
       16:59.85 (35.21)    17:33.53 (33.68)                                        
 10 Efseaff, Andrew     15 EAST-CA             18:31.83   17:47.17 &SUM     7  
                  31.11     1:05.97 (34.86)     1:41.53 (35.56)     2:16.49 (34.96)
        2:52.18 (35.69)     3:27.59 (35.41)     4:03.55 (35.96)     4:39.32 (35.77)
        5:15.64 (36.32)     5:51.63 (35.99)     6:27.81 (36.18)     7:03.13 (35.32)
        7:38.95 (35.82)     8:15.04 (36.09)     8:51.24 (36.20)     9:26.25 (35.01)
       10:02.04 (35.79)    10:37.80 (35.76)    11:13.71 (35.91)    11:49.81 (36.10)
       12:26.54 (36.73)    13:02.14 (35.60)    13:38.61 (36.47)    14:13.64 (35.03)
       14:49.79 (36.15)    15:25.30 (35.51)    16:01.42 (36.12)    16:36.83 (35.41)
       17:13.11 (36.28)    17:47.17 (34.06)                                        
 11 Wong, Andrew        15 MPMR-CA             18:18.49   17:52.98 &SUM     6  
                  30.68     1:04.64 (33.96)     1:39.47 (34.83)     2:14.27 (34.80)
        2:50.12 (35.85)     3:25.66 (35.54)     4:01.20 (35.54)     4:36.68 (35.48)
        5:12.58 (35.90)     5:48.15 (35.57)     6:24.54 (36.39)     6:59.97 (35.43)
        7:35.71 (35.74)     8:11.98 (36.27)     8:48.54 (36.56)     9:24.24 (35.70)
       10:00.66 (36.42)    10:36.58 (35.92)    11:13.37 (36.79)    11:49.49 (36.12)
       12:26.79 (37.30)    13:02.97 (36.18)    13:39.82 (36.85)    14:15.98 (36.16)
       14:52.94 (36.96)    15:29.34 (36.40)    16:05.86 (36.52)    16:41.93 (36.07)
       17:17.78 (35.85)    17:52.98 (35.20)                                        
 12 Perez, Steven       17 SGSG-CA             18:30.06   18:01.67 &SUM     5  
                  32.49     1:07.53 (35.04)     1:43.50 (35.97)     2:18.72 (35.22)
        2:55.05 (36.33)     3:30.43 (35.38)     4:06.48 (36.05)     4:42.88 (36.40)
        5:19.03 (36.15)     5:54.82 (35.79)     6:30.40 (35.58)     7:05.98 (35.58)
        7:41.86 (35.88)     8:17.68 (35.82)     8:53.68 (36.00)     9:29.94 (36.26)
       10:06.90 (36.96)    10:43.07 (36.17)    11:19.30 (36.23)    11:55.50 (36.20)
       12:32.25 (36.75)    13:08.24 (35.99)    13:42.69 (34.45)    14:21.64 (38.95)
       14:58.91 (37.27)    15:35.15 (36.24)    16:11.89 (36.74)    16:48.99 (37.10)
       17:23.85 (34.86)    18:01.67 (37.82)                                        
 13 Marsh, Jason        15 WAC-CA              17:46.87   18:02.96 &SUM     4  
                  32.40     1:07.65 (35.25)     1:43.64 (35.99)     2:19.50 (35.86)
        2:54.83 (35.33)     3:30.12 (35.29)     4:05.50 (35.38)     4:41.24 (35.74)
        5:17.04 (35.80)     5:52.78 (35.74)     6:27.78 (35.00)     7:03.71 (35.93)
                                8:15.21 ( )                             9:26.31 ( )
                               10:38.17 ( )    11:14.46 (36.29)    11:50.90 (36.44)
       12:27.58 (36.68)    13:04.85 (37.27)    13:42.04 (37.19)    14:19.21 (37.17)
       14:56.66 (37.45)    15:34.01 (37.35)    16:11.54 (37.53)    16:48.93 (37.39)
       17:26.55 (37.62)    18:02.96 (36.41)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Mark        16 FAST-CA             18:04.41   18:12.98 &SUM     3  
                  31.29     1:05.10 (33.81)                             2:15.28 ( )
        2:45.91 (30.63)     3:26.68 (40.77)     4:02.35 (35.67)     4:37.99 (35.64)
        5:13.65 (35.66)     5:49.29 (35.64)     6:25.43 (36.14)     7:01.54 (36.11)
        7:38.23 (36.69)     8:14.84 (36.61)     8:51.89 (37.05)     9:28.71 (36.82)
       10:05.97 (37.26)    10:43.62 (37.65)    11:21.38 (37.76)    11:59.23 (37.85)
       12:37.06 (37.83)    13:14.53 (37.47)    13:49.80 (35.27)    14:30.08 (40.28)
       15:07.81 (37.73)    15:45.52 (37.71)    16:23.38 (37.86)    17:00.57 (37.19)
       17:37.46 (36.89)    18:12.98 (35.52)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan           15 MPMR-CA             18:38.49   18:22.88 &SUM     2  
                  32.06     1:07.37 (35.31)     1:43.96 (36.59)     2:20.45 (36.49)
        2:57.97 (37.52)     3:34.52 (36.55)     4:11.38 (36.86)     4:48.10 (36.72)
        5:25.55 (37.45)     6:02.40 (36.85)     6:39.40 (37.00)     7:15.89 (36.49)
        7:52.98 (37.09)     8:29.75 (36.77)     9:06.95 (37.20)     9:43.40 (36.45)
       10:20.30 (36.90)    10:57.00 (36.70)    11:33.95 (36.95)    12:11.29 (37.34)
       12:49.00 (37.71)    13:25.72 (36.72)    14:03.17 (37.45)    14:40.90 (37.73)
       15:18.55 (37.65)    15:56.59 (38.04)    16:33.95 (37.36)    17:10.98 (37.03)
       17:47.65 (36.67)    18:22.88 (35.23)                                        
 16 Casaday, Landon     15 FAST-CA             18:36.97   18:37.14 &SUM     1  
                  30.80     1:05.88 (35.08)     1:41.20 (35.32)     2:16.97 (35.77)
        2:52.23 (35.26)     3:28.43 (36.20)     4:04.58 (36.15)     4:41.15 (36.57)
        5:17.92 (36.77)     5:55.35 (37.43)     6:32.63 (37.28)     7:10.56 (37.93)
        7:48.44 (37.88)     8:26.69 (38.25)     9:05.51 (38.82)     9:43.06 (37.55)
       10:21.39 (38.33)    11:00.13 (38.74)    11:38.42 (38.29)    12:18.17 (39.75)
       12:55.48 (37.31)    13:34.34 (38.86)    14:13.26 (38.92)    14:52.02 (38.76)
       15:29.42 (37.40)    16:08.36 (38.94)    16:46.81 (38.45)    17:25.25 (38.44)
       18:02.28 (37.03)    18:37.14 (34.86)                                        
 17 Adams, Dylan        15 SMSC-CA             17:22.69   18:46.04 &SUM   
                  31.47     1:06.11 (34.64)     1:41.41 (35.30)     2:18.32 (36.91)
        2:54.90 (36.58)     3:32.54 (37.64)     4:10.13 (37.59)     4:48.07 (37.94)
        5:26.54 (38.47)     6:04.55 (38.01)     6:43.05 (38.50)     7:20.69 (37.64)
        7:58.58 (37.89)     8:37.12 (38.54)     9:15.73 (38.61)     9:53.72 (37.99)
       10:31.99 (38.27)    11:09.93 (37.94)    11:47.88 (37.95)    12:26.43 (38.55)
       13:05.08 (38.65)    13:43.72 (38.64)    14:21.96 (38.24)    15:00.11 (38.15)
       15:38.16 (38.05)    16:16.27 (38.11)    16:54.28 (38.01)    17:31.89 (37.61)
       18:09.50 (37.61)    18:46.04 (36.54)                                        
 18 Woo, Kyle           15 FAST-CA             18:52.95   18:48.27 &SUM   
                  32.14     1:07.94 (35.80)     1:44.80 (36.86)     2:22.19 (37.39)
        2:59.47 (37.28)     3:37.29 (37.82)     4:15.56 (38.27)     4:53.49 (37.93)
        5:31.68 (38.19)     6:10.42 (38.74)     6:48.93 (38.51)     7:27.21 (38.28)
        8:04.83 (37.62)     8:42.71 (37.88)     9:20.35 (37.64)     9:58.21 (37.86)
       10:35.68 (37.47)    11:14.36 (38.68)    11:52.07 (37.71)    12:30.32 (38.25)
       13:08.36 (38.04)    13:46.56 (38.20)    14:24.76 (38.20)    15:02.89 (38.13)
       15:40.76 (37.87)    16:19.01 (38.25)    16:56.89 (37.88)    17:34.28 (37.39)
       18:12.04 (37.76)    18:48.27 (36.23)                                        
 19 Shinen, Tristen     15 EAST-CA             18:35.30   19:39.12        
                  32.15     1:08.27 (36.12)     1:45.39 (37.12)     2:22.32 (36.93)
        2:59.88 (37.56)     3:37.93 (38.05)     4:16.79 (38.86)     4:56.13 (39.34)
        5:35.86 (39.73)     6:15.04 (39.18)                             7:34.28 ( )
        8:14.44 (40.16)     8:55.24 (40.80)     9:34.98 (39.74)    10:15.16 (40.18)
       10:55.93 (40.77)    11:36.04 (40.11)                            12:56.30 ( )
       13:36.64 (40.34)    14:15.39 (38.75)    14:56.73 (41.34)    15:37.90 (41.17)
                               16:59.59 ( )    17:40.52 (40.93)    18:20.46 (39.94)
       19:00.58 (40.12)    19:39.12 (38.54)                                        
 -- Rostomyan, Arsen    15 ROSE-CA             18:15.06        DFS        
 -- Dickson, Ely        15 TSM-CA              18:10.32        DNF        
                  32.93     1:09.02 (36.09)     1:46.65 (37.63)     2:24.59 (37.94)
        3:02.67 (38.08)     3:41.06 (38.39)     4:20.12 (39.06)     4:58.67 (38.55)
        5:37.93 (39.26)     6:16.72 (38.79)     6:56.35 (39.63)     7:35.73 (39.38)
        8:15.14 (39.41)     8:54.24 (39.10)     9:33.26 (39.02)    10:13.12 (39.86)
       10:52.68 (39.56)    11:38.81 (46.13)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leong, Andrew       15 SCAL-CA              1:00.21      59.38 &SUM    20  
                  28.81       59.38 (30.57)                                        
  2 Kling, Joey         15 SCAL-CA              1:02.22    1:01.12 &SUM    17  
                  29.57     1:01.12 (31.55)                                        
  3 Zerpa, Ryan         15 ALPH-CA              1:01.97    1:01.84 &SUM    16  
                  29.70     1:01.84 (32.14)                                        
  4 Chiyo, Kenta        15 GWSC-CA              1:01.53    1:01.89 &SUM    15  
                  29.29     1:01.89 (32.60)                                        
  5 Mao, Lawrence       18 SCAL-CA              1:03.94    1:02.56 &SUM    14  
                  29.82     1:02.56 (32.74)                                        
  6 Lee, Raymond        17 MPMR-CA              1:03.24    1:03.11 &SUM    13  
                  30.19     1:03.11 (32.92)                                        
  7 Miller, Sidney      17 AZOT-CA              1:04.08    1:03.47 &SUM    12  
                  30.32     1:03.47 (33.15)                                        
  8 Cahill, Max         15 ROSE-CA              1:02.23    1:06.25 &SUM    11  
                  31.46     1:06.25 (34.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fisher, Roland      17 LKWD-CA              1:04.26    1:03.97 &SUM     9  
                  31.14     1:03.97 (32.83)                                        
 10 Slayton, Connor     17 SCAL-CA              1:04.99    1:04.00 &SUM     7  
                  30.79     1:04.00 (33.21)                                        
 11 Aguirre, Austin     17 SMSC-CA              1:04.56    1:04.10 &SUM     6  
                  31.12     1:04.10 (32.98)                                        
 12 Mahar, Josh         16 CERR-CA              1:05.21    1:04.62 &SUM     5  
                  31.42     1:04.62 (33.20)                                        
 13 Castro, Cameron     18 LKWD-CA              1:04.73    1:04.96 &SUM     4  
                  32.02     1:04.96 (32.94)                                        
 14 Ngo, Andrew         16 SGSG-CA              1:05.16    1:05.15 &SUM     3  
                  31.63     1:05.15 (33.52)                                        
 15 Chandrasekaran, An  16 ZAP-CA               1:05.30    1:05.65 &SUM     2  
                  31.19     1:05.65 (34.46)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Javier   16 AZOT-CA              1:04.78         DQ        
                  31.32          DQ (33.64)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beagle, Braden            15 ROSE-CA                59.70      59.50 q&SUM  
                  28.52       59.50 (30.98)                                        
  2 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                59.57    1:00.21 q&SUM  
                  28.74     1:00.21 (31.47)                                        
  3 Chiyo, Kenta              15 GWSC-CA              1:00.70    1:01.53 q&SUM  
                  28.70     1:01.53 (32.83)                                        
  4 Zerpa, Ryan               15 ALPH-CA              1:00.81    1:01.97 q&SUM  
                  29.66     1:01.97 (32.31)                                        
  5 Kling, Joey               15 SCAL-CA              1:00.74    1:02.22 q&SUM  
                  30.36     1:02.22 (31.86)                                        
  6 Cahill, Max               15 ROSE-CA              1:01.82    1:02.23 q&SUM  
                  30.13     1:02.23 (32.10)                                        
  7 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              1:01.33    1:03.24 q&SUM  
                  30.44     1:03.24 (32.80)                                        
  8 Mao, Lawrence             18 SCAL-CA              1:04.94    1:03.94 q&SUM  
                  30.40     1:03.94 (33.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA              1:03.27    1:04.08 q&SUM  
                  30.12     1:04.08 (33.96)                                        
 10 Fisher, Roland            17 LKWD-CA              1:02.37    1:04.26 q&SUM  
                  31.20     1:04.26 (33.06)                                        
 11 Aguirre, Austin           17 SMSC-CA              1:04.51    1:04.56 q&SUM  
                  31.67     1:04.56 (32.89)                                        
 12 Castro, Cameron           18 LKWD-CA              1:07.20    1:04.73 q&SUM  
                  31.53     1:04.73 (33.20)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Javier         16 AZOT-CA              1:04.69    1:04.78 q&SUM  
                  31.22     1:04.78 (33.56)                                        
 14 Slayton, Connor           17 SCAL-CA              1:04.50    1:04.99 q&SUM  
                  31.07     1:04.99 (33.92)                                        
 15 Ngo, Andrew               16 SGSG-CA              1:06.27    1:05.16 q&SUM  
                  31.82     1:05.16 (33.34)                                        
 16 Mahar, Josh               16 CERR-CA              1:03.05    1:05.21 q&SUM  
                  31.60     1:05.21 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sato, Hiro                16 ZAP-CA               1:06.19    1:05.26 &SUM   
                  31.84     1:05.26 (33.42)                                        
 18 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               1:07.86    1:05.30 &SUM   
                  31.48     1:05.30 (33.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA              1:04.91    1:05.37 &SUM   
                  32.03     1:05.37 (33.34)                                        
 20 Lacaste, Ryan             15 SMSC-CA              1:06.08    1:05.38 &SUM   
                  31.76     1:05.38 (33.62)                                        
 21 Mak, Darren               15 MPMR-CA              1:06.67    1:05.78 &SUM   
                  31.55     1:05.78 (34.23)                                        
 22 Ribaya, Max               15 ROSE-CA              1:07.94    1:05.96 &SUM   
                  32.19     1:05.96 (33.77)                                        
 23 Enthoven, Mason           15 SMSC-CA              1:06.34    1:06.37 &SUM   
                  32.97     1:06.37 (33.40)                                        
 24 Musabekov, Bakha          15 CCAT-CA              1:07.20    1:06.52 &SUM   
                  32.21     1:06.52 (34.31)                                        
 25 Muley, Viggy              18 CERR-CA              1:04.98    1:06.83 &SUM   
                  32.29     1:06.83 (34.54)                                        
 26 Aguirre, Ryan             15 SMSC-CA              1:06.04    1:06.94 &SUM   
                  32.97     1:06.94 (33.97)                                        
 27 Elseifi, Youssef          17 SCAL-CA              1:04.69    1:07.44 &SUM   
                  32.31     1:07.44 (35.13)                                        
 28 Hanson, Andrew            17 TSM-CA               1:08.35    1:07.73 &SUM   
                  33.20     1:07.73 (34.53)                                        
 29 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA              1:06.68    1:07.77 &SUM   
                  32.98     1:07.77 (34.79)                                        
 30 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA              1:07.40    1:08.20 &SUM   
                  32.63     1:08.20 (35.57)                                        
 31 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA              1:06.95    1:08.43        
                  32.11     1:08.43 (36.32)                                        
 32 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              1:05.63    1:08.51        
                  32.90     1:08.51 (35.61)                                        
 33 Li, Benson                15 TRID-CA              1:08.35    1:08.67        
                  32.38     1:08.67 (36.29)                                        
 34 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              1:07.13    1:08.77        
                  32.45     1:08.77 (36.32)                                        
 35 Friedrich, Aaron          17 SMSC-CA              1:08.27    1:08.81        
                  34.18     1:08.81 (34.63)                                        
 36 Alejandro, Kalen          15 ROSE-CA              1:07.46    1:09.16        
                  33.65     1:09.16 (35.51)                                        
 37 Jardim, Caden             15 GWSC-CA              1:06.91    1:09.43        
                  33.13     1:09.43 (36.30)                                        
 38 Garcia, Michael           16 WAC-CA               1:07.58    1:10.32        
                  34.14     1:10.32 (36.18)                                        
 39 Nguyen, Trevor            17 AZOT-CA              1:06.10    1:10.53        
                  33.54     1:10.53 (36.99)                                        
 40 Chen, Charles             16 MAX-CA               1:07.52    1:10.82        
                  33.56     1:10.82 (37.26)                                        
 41 Valdez, Eduardo           16 EAST-CA              1:07.41    1:11.52        
                  34.78     1:11.52 (36.74)                                        
 42 Castillo, George          16 CMAC-CA              1:08.35    1:11.63        
                  35.20     1:11.63 (36.43)                                        
 -- Patterson, Luke           16 PVST-CA              1:05.38         DQ        
                  32.62          DQ (34.87)                                        
 -- Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA              1:06.21         DQ        
                  32.91          DQ (34.80)                                        
 -- Jaievsky, Nate            18 UN-09-CA/SCAL        1:08.12         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.70  15&O &SUM 2019 SCS Summer JO
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beagle, Braden      15 ROSE-CA              2:07.60    2:06.67 &SUM    20  
                  29.03     1:00.56 (31.53)     1:33.52 (32.96)     2:06.67 (33.15)
  2 Leong, Andrew       15 SCAL-CA              2:11.74    2:12.58 &SUM    17  
                  30.71     1:04.10 (33.39)     1:38.48 (34.38)     2:12.58 (34.10)
  3 Fisher, Roland      17 LKWD-CA              2:18.63    2:15.69 &SUM    16  
                  31.79     1:06.53 (34.74)