SCS Sr Regionals at GWSC - Meet Results

SCS Sr Regionals at GWSC
8/2/2019 - 8/5/2019
Huntington Beach, CA USA
Updated: 8/6/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Golden West Swim Club                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
         2019 CA GWSC/SCS Senior Regionals, Sanction #: S19-190/TT-191         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          29.89  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Amanna, Karly             16 WAC-SN                 28.91      28.68 SCSR   
  2 O'Brien, Dana             17 WAC-SN                 28.55      29.32 SCSR   
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.89  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  29.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Miles, Brittney     19 TAC-SI                 26.60      26.36 SCSR    20  
  2 Hargadon, Cody      18 TAC-SI                 27.30      26.59 SCSR    17  
  3 Peters, Emily       21 SLO-CA                 27.93      27.51 SCSR    16  
  4 Murphy, Grace       20 TAC-SI                 28.36      27.93 SCSR    15  
  5 To, Charlotte       17 FSON-CA                28.22      28.09 SCSR    14  
  6 Rea, Piper          17 WAC-SN                 28.06      28.11 SCSR    13  
  7 Lopez, Nohely       15 CHS-CA                 28.39      28.69 SCSR    12  
 -- Smirnova, Marharyt  20 FSON--CA               27.86         NS        
B - Final
  9 Cienega, Melissa    21 ROSE-CA                28.65      28.42 SCSR     9  
 10 Leaman, Ashley      15 WAC-SN                 28.89      28.65 SCSR     7  
 11 O'Brien, Dana       17 WAC-SN                 29.11      28.89 SCSR     6  
 12 Amanna, Karly       16 WAC-SN                 28.93      28.98 SCSR     5  
 13 Beranek, Lakota     16 WAC-SN                 29.30      29.16 SCSR     4  
 14 Libang, Alyssa      17 CLSS-CA                29.29      29.23 SCSR     3  
 15 Hester, Jovana      15 RIPT-CA                29.04      29.37 SCSR     2  
 16 Hogenboom, Natalie  16 WAC-SN                 29.10      29.57 SCSR     1  
C-Final
 17 Shorten, Ellie      16 CLSS-CA                29.44      28.67 SCSR   
 18 Lester, Emily       17 BSC-CA                 29.46      28.98 SCSR   
 19 Ansari, Alissa      15 WAC-SN                 29.63      29.39 SCSR   
 20 Miranda Aguilar, D  18 BC                     30.30      29.42 SCSR   
 21 Huerta, Jaden       17 WAC-SN                 30.23      29.54 SCSR   
 22 Lopez, Nailyn       15 CHS-CA                 29.71      29.72 SCSR   
 23 Ortega, Cookie      20 MERC-CC                29.46      29.78 SCSR   
 24 Maslog, Nicole      17 RMDA-CA                29.95      29.92        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          29.89  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ansari, Alissa            15 WAC-SN                 39.58      35.48        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.89  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Brittney           19 TAC-SI                 27.22      26.60 qSCSR  
  2 Garcia, Elise             19 SCAL-CA                26.54      26.95 qSCSR  
  3 Hargadon, Cody            18 TAC-SI                 27.27      27.30 qSCSR  
  4 Smirnova, Marharyta       20 FSON--CA               27.50      27.86 qSCSR  
  5 Peters, Emily             21 SLO-CA                 28.39      27.93 qSCSR  
  6 Rea, Piper                17 WAC-SN                 28.51      28.06 qSCSR  
  7 To, Charlotte             17 FSON-CA                28.24      28.22 qSCSR  
  8 Murphy, Grace             20 TAC-SI                 27.54      28.36 qSCSR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Nohely             15 CHS-CA                 28.41      28.39 qSCSR  
 10 Cienega, Melissa          21 ROSE-CA                28.60      28.65 qSCSR  
 11 Leaman, Ashley            15 WAC-SN                 29.12      28.89 qSCSR  
 12 Swafford, Isabel          18 UNAT-CA                27.70      28.90 qSCSR  
 13 Amanna, Karly             16 WAC-SN                 28.91      28.93 qSCSR  
 14 Hester, Jovana            15 RIPT-CA                28.99      29.04 qSCSR  
 15 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA                28.59      29.05 qSCSR  
 16 Hogenboom, Natalie        16 WAC-SN                 28.90      29.10 qSCSR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Brien, Dana             17 WAC-SN                 28.55      29.11 qSCSR  
 18 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA                29.87      29.29 qSCSR  
 19 Beranek, Lakota           16 WAC-SN                 30.22      29.30 qSCSR  
 20 Launais, Isabella         16 CLSS-CA                29.60      29.35 qSCSR  
 21 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA                28.69      29.44 qSCSR  
 22 Ortega, Cookie            20 MERC-CC                   NT      29.46 qSCSR  
 22 Lester, Emily             17 BSC-CA                 28.99      29.46 qSCSR  
 24 Ansari, Alissa            15 WAC-SN                 30.22      29.63 qSCSR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lopez, Nailyn             15 CHS-CA                 29.61      29.71 SCSR   
 26 Villarreal, Victoria      14 CHS-CA                 29.05      29.81 SCSR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Maslog, Nicole            17 RMDA-CA                26.17Y     29.95        
 28 Godbolt, Jaydah           11 STAR-CA                29.32      30.18        
 29 Huerta, Jaden             17 WAC-SN                 25.61Y     30.23        
 30 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  18 BC                     28.23      30.30        
 31 Cassiano, Kate            16 BSC-CA                 29.49      30.36        
 32 Reyes Gutierrez, Frida A  14 BC                     29.63      30.39        
 33 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA                29.47      30.47        
 34 Zamora Gallegos, Mariana  17 BC                     29.32      30.56        
 35 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           12 RIPT-CA                31.47      31.77        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.79  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Huerta, Jaden             17 WAC-SN               1:05.00    1:05.15        
                  31.04     1:05.15 (34.11)                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:04.79  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 To, Charlotte             17 FSON-CA                   NT    1:02.94 SCSR   
                  29.61     1:02.94 (33.33)                                        
  2 Lopez, Nohely             15 CHS-CA                    NT    1:03.02 SCSR   
                  29.19     1:03.02 (33.83)                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.79  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Hargadon, Cody      18 TAC-SI                 59.33      58.56 SCSR    20  
                  28.28       58.56 (30.28)                                        
  2 Miles, Brittney     19 TAC-SI                 59.54      59.45 SCSR    17  
                  28.63       59.45 (30.82)                                        
  3 Peters, Emily       21 SLO-CA               1:00.20      59.91 SCSR    16  
                  29.03       59.91 (30.88)                                        
  4 Shorten, Ellie      16 CLSS-CA              1:00.36    1:00.23 SCSR    15  
                  29.29     1:00.23 (30.94)                                        
  5 Cienega, Melissa    21 ROSE-CA              1:00.89    1:00.50 SCSR    14  
                  29.48     1:00.50 (31.02)                                        
  6 Rea, Piper          17 WAC-SN               1:01.54    1:01.07 SCSR    13  
                  29.97     1:01.07 (31.10)                                        
  7 Hogenboom, Natalie  16 WAC-SN               1:01.07    1:02.15 SCSR    12  
                  29.73     1:02.15 (32.42)                                        
  8 Swafford, Isabel    18 UNAT-CA              1:01.75    1:03.31 SCSR    11  
                  29.77     1:03.31 (33.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Beranek, Lakota     16 WAC-SN               1:01.97    1:01.22 SCSR     9  
                  29.46     1:01.22 (31.76)                                        
 10 Marvel, Lucinda     17 SEAL-CA              1:02.28    1:01.71 SCSR     7  
                  29.35     1:01.71 (32.36)                                        
 11 Wang, Sabrina       15 PASA-CA              1:02.89    1:02.23 SCSR     6  
                  29.63     1:02.23 (32.60)                                        
 12 Meza, Nicole        15 RMDA-CA              1:02.92    1:02.74 SCSR     5  
                  30.59     1:02.74 (32.15)                                        
 13 Leaman, Ashley      15 WAC-SN               1:02.84    1:02.85 SCSR     4  
                  30.65     1:02.85 (32.20)                                        
 14 Amanna, Karly       16 WAC-SN               1:02.78    1:03.05 SCSR     3  
                  30.13     1:03.05 (32.92)                                        
 15 To, Charlotte       17 FSON-CA              1:03.15    1:03.56 SCSR     2  
                  29.96     1:03.56 (33.60)                                        
 16 Miranda Aguilar, D  18 BC                   1:02.63    1:04.48 SCSR     1  
                  30.77     1:04.48 (33.71)                                        
C-Final
 17 Cassiano, Kate      16 BSC-CA               1:03.42    1:03.02 SCSR   
                  30.73     1:03.02 (32.29)                                        
 18 Lopez, Nohely       15 CHS-CA               1:03.15    1:03.15 SCSR   
                  30.33     1:03.15 (32.82)                                        
 19 Ansari, Alissa      15 WAC-SN               1:03.28    1:03.27 SCSR   
                  30.92     1:03.27 (32.35)                                        
 20 Lester, Emily       17 BSC-CA               1:03.94    1:03.34 SCSR   
                  30.53     1:03.34 (32.81)                                        
 21 Hester, Jovana      15 RIPT-CA              1:03.49    1:03.37 SCSR   
                  30.32     1:03.37 (33.05)                                        
 22 Newman, Avery       19 SLO-CA               1:04.32    1:03.43 SCSR   
                  30.66     1:03.43 (32.77)                                        
 23 Ortega, Cookie      20 MERC-CC              1:03.77    1:03.66 SCSR   
                  30.56     1:03.66 (33.10)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Dana       17 WAC-SN               1:04.21    1:03.71 SCSR   
                  30.37     1:03.71 (33.34)                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.79  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Elise             19 SCAL-CA                57.61      58.02 qSCSR  
                  27.76       58.02 (30.26)                                        
  2 Hargadon, Cody            18 TAC-SI                 59.15      59.33 qSCSR  
                  28.61       59.33 (30.72)                                        
  3 Miles, Brittney           19 TAC-SI                 59.46      59.54 qSCSR  
                  28.09       59.54 (31.45)                                        
  4 Peters, Emily             21 SLO-CA               1:01.53    1:00.20 qSCSR  
                  28.97     1:00.20 (31.23)                                        
  5 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA              1:00.47    1:00.36 qSCSR  
                  29.28     1:00.36 (31.08)                                        
  6 Cienega, Melissa          21 ROSE-CA              1:01.34    1:00.89 qSCSR  
                  29.62     1:00.89 (31.27)                                        
  7 Rhodes, Isabella          20 UN-04-SR               59.81    1:01.04 qSCSR  
                  29.09     1:01.04 (31.95)                                        
  8 Hogenboom, Natalie        16 WAC-SN               1:03.78    1:01.07 qSCSR  
                  29.45     1:01.07 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rea, Piper                17 WAC-SN               1:03.01    1:01.54 qSCSR  
                  29.80     1:01.54 (31.74)                                        
 10 Swafford, Isabel          18 UNAT-CA              1:00.48    1:01.75 qSCSR  
                  29.24     1:01.75 (32.51)                                        
 11 Beranek, Lakota           16 WAC-SN               1:02.46    1:01.97 qSCSR  
                  30.15     1:01.97 (31.82)                                        
 12 Marvel, Lucinda           17 SEAL-CA              1:01.44    1:02.28 qSCSR  
                  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)                                        
 13 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  18 BC                     58.57    1:02.63 qSCSR  
                  30.27     1:02.63 (32.36)                                        
 14 Amanna, Karly             16 WAC-SN               1:02.52    1:02.78 qSCSR  
                  29.60     1:02.78 (33.18)                                        
 15 Leaman, Ashley            15 WAC-SN               1:02.68    1:02.84 qSCSR  
                  30.48     1:02.84 (32.36)                                        
 16 Wang, Sabrina             15 PASA-CA              1:01.09    1:02.89 qSCSR  
                  30.35     1:02.89 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA              1:03.25    1:02.92 qSCSR  
                  30.82     1:02.92 (32.10)                                        
 18 Klein, Chloe              13 FSON-CA              1:02.50    1:03.12 qSCSR  
                  30.60     1:03.12 (32.52)                                        
 19 To, Charlotte             17 FSON-CA              1:02.18    1:03.15 qSCSR  
                  29.78     1:03.15 (33.37)                                        
 20 Lopez, Nohely             15 CHS-CA               1:02.38   J1:03.15 qSCSR  
                  29.49     1:03.15 (33.66)                                        
 21 Ansari, Alissa            15 WAC-SN               1:04.94    1:03.28 qSCSR  
                  30.65     1:03.28 (32.63)                                        
 22 Cassiano, Kate            16 BSC-CA               1:05.52    1:03.42 qSCSR  
                  30.59     1:03.42 (32.83)                                        
 23 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA              1:03.19    1:03.43 qSCSR  
                  30.73     1:03.43 (32.70)                                        
 24 Hester, Jovana            15 RIPT-CA              1:04.57    1:03.49 qSCSR  
                  30.67     1:03.49 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ortega, Cookie            20 MERC-CC              1:05.82    1:03.77 SCSR   
                  30.20     1:03.77 (33.57)                                        
 26 Lester, Emily             17 BSC-CA               1:03.23    1:03.94 SCSR   
                  30.49     1:03.94 (33.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Brien, Dana             17 WAC-SN               1:03.08    1:04.21 SCSR   
                  30.31     1:04.21 (33.90)                                        
 28 Newman, Avery             19 SLO-CA                 55.06Y   1:04.32 SCSR   
                  31.18     1:04.32 (33.14)                                        
 29 Launais, Isabella         16 CLSS-CA                56.14Y   1:04.56 SCSR   
                  30.52     1:04.56 (34.04)                                        
 30 Reyes Gutierrez, Frida A  14 BC                   1:04.48    1:04.64 SCSR   
                  31.09     1:04.64 (33.55)                                        
 31 Lopez, Nailyn             15 CHS-CA               1:04.46    1:05.08        
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)                                        
 32 Huerta, Jaden             17 WAC-SN                 56.24Y   1:05.32        
                  31.37     1:05.32 (33.95)                                        
 33 Zamora Gallegos, Mariana  17 BC                   1:04.61    1:05.33        
                  30.70     1:05.33 (34.63)                                        
 34 Vigil, Sophie             18 WAC-SN               1:05.99    1:05.70        
                  31.69     1:05.70 (34.01)                                        
 35 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA                55.32Y   1:06.00        
                  31.75     1:06.00 (34.25)                                        
 36 Morrison, Kylie           19 EGAC-SN                53.40Y   1:06.31        
                  31.82     1:06.31 (34.49)                                        
 37 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     19 UN-05-CA               57.06Y   1:06.60        
                  31.68     1:06.60 (34.92)                                        
 38 Maslog, Nicole            17 RMDA-CA              1:02.80    1:06.95        
                  31.58     1:06.95 (35.37)                                        
 -- Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA               1:03.95         NS        
 -- Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA               1:04.06         NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.69  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Icheva, Gabriela    17 PASA-CA              2:11.19    2:08.59 SCSR    20  
                  30.73     1:03.68 (32.95)     1:36.71 (33.03)     2:08.59 (31.88)
  2 Shorten, Ellie      16 CLSS-CA              2:13.71    2:09.50 SCSR    17  
                  30.52     1:03.60 (33.08)     1:37.04 (33.44)     2:09.50 (32.46)
  3 Cienega, Melissa    21 ROSE-CA              2:11.90    2:10.54 SCSR    16  
                  30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)     1:37.11 (33.37)     2:10.54 (33.43)
  4 Miranda Aguilar, D  18 BC                   2:17.26    2:13.24 SCSR    15  
                  31.29     1:05.30 (34.01)     1:39.32 (34.02)     2:13.24 (33.92)
  5 Wang, Sabrina       15 PASA-CA              2:15.05    2:14.77 SCSR    14  
                  31.25     1:05.41 (34.16)     1:40.31 (34.90)     2:14.77 (34.46)
  6 Hogenboom, Natalie  16 WAC-SN               2:16.11    2:16.52 SCSR    13  
                  31.19     1:05.14 (33.95)     1:42.00 (36.86)     2:16.52 (34.52)
  7 Peters, Emily       21 SLO-CA               2:16.02    2:17.00 SCSR    12  
                  31.60     1:06.05 (34.45)     1:42.39 (36.34)     2:17.00 (34.61)
  8 Beranek, Lakota     16 WAC-SN               2:16.03    2:17.05 SCSR    11  
                  31.23     1:05.39 (34.16)     1:41.01 (35.62)     2:17.05 (36.04)
B - Final
  9 Rousseau, Abigail   16 PASA-CA              2:19.30    2:15.33 SCSR     9  
                  31.80     1:06.56 (34.76)     1:41.33 (34.77)     2:15.33 (34.00)
 10 Maslog, Nicole      17 RMDA-CA              2:17.69    2:16.13 SCSR     7  
                  32.41     1:07.56 (35.15)     1:42.96 (35.40)     2:16.13 (33.17)
 11 Pearson, Johanna    18 PASA-CA              2:17.69    2:16.50 SCSR     6  
                  33.31     1:07.96 (34.65)     1:42.57 (34.61)     2:16.50 (33.93)
 12 Reyes Gutierrez, F  14 BC                   2:19.41    2:16.79 SCSR     5  
                  31.82     1:06.74 (34.92)     1:41.75 (35.01)     2:16.79 (35.04)
 13 Springer, Abby      15 PASO-CA              2:18.54    2:17.78 SCSR     4  
                  32.68     1:07.57 (34.89)     1:43.22 (35.65)     2:17.78 (34.56)
 14 Amanna, Karly       16 WAC-SN               2:19.07    2:18.23 SCSR     3  
                  31.96     1:07.09 (35.13)     1:42.87 (35.78)     2:18.23 (35.36)
 15 Rea, Piper          17 WAC-SN               2:19.80    2:18.97 SCSR     2  
                  30.90     1:05.69 (34.79)     1:42.35 (36.66)     2:18.97 (36.62)
 16 Wennerstrom, Clair  16 CLSS-CA              2:21.30    2:21.32          1  
                  32.27     1:08.19 (35.92)     1:44.30 (36.11)     2:21.32 (37.02)
C-Final
 17 Laskey, Clara       15 WAC-SN               2:21.74    2:19.98        
                  32.29     1:07.99 (35.70)     1:44.62 (36.63)     2:19.98 (35.36)
 18 O'Brien, Dana       17 WAC-SN               2:23.61    2:20.53        
                  32.21     1:07.01 (34.80)     1:43.79 (36.78)     2:20.53 (36.74)
 19 Choi, Joan          16 PASA-CA              2:21.59    2:21.31        
                  33.05     1:09.04 (35.99)     1:45.37 (36.33)     2:21.31 (35.94)
 20 Huerta, Jaden       17 WAC-SN               2:23.83    2:22.55        
                  31.79     1:07.43 (35.64)     1:45.08 (37.65)     2:22.55 (37.47)
 -- Lester, Emily       17 BSC-CA               2:23.61         NS        
 -- Jauregui Morales,   14 BC                   2:22.78         NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.69  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Treadwell, Aliyah         15 WAC-SN               2:24.69    2:20.41        
                  31.90     1:06.92 (35.02)     1:43.59 (36.67)     2:20.41 (36.82)
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.69  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hargadon, Cody            18 TAC-SI               2:08.96    2:10.53 qSCSR  
                  29.91     1:02.70 (32.79)     1:37.41 (34.71)     2:10.53 (33.12)
  2 Icheva, Gabriela          17 PASA-CA              2:07.81    2:11.19 qSCSR  
                  30.18     1:02.89 (32.71)     1:37.30 (34.41)     2:11.19 (33.89)
  3 Cienega, Melissa          21 ROSE-CA              2:12.85    2:11.90 qSCSR  
                  30.26     1:03.28 (33.02)     1:37.54 (34.26)     2:11.90 (34.36)
  4 Marvel, Lucinda           17 SEAL-CA              2:12.90    2:13.55 qSCSR  
                  31.99     1:05.99 (34.00)     1:40.60 (34.61)     2:13.55 (32.95)
  5 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA              2:11.81    2:13.71 qSCSR  
                  31.33     1:05.53 (34.20)     1:39.43 (33.90)     2:13.71 (34.28)
  6 Wang, Sabrina             15 PASA-CA              2:12.39    2:15.05 qSCSR  
                  30.75     1:04.45 (33.70)     1:39.70 (35.25)     2:15.05 (35.35)
  7 Peters, Emily             21 SLO-CA                    NT    2:16.02 qSCSR  
                  31.90     1:06.97 (35.07)     1:41.90 (34.93)     2:16.02 (34.12)
  8 Beranek, Lakota           16 WAC-SN               2:16.01    2:16.03 qSCSR  
                  31.17     1:05.27 (34.10)     1:40.40 (35.13)     2:16.03 (35.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hogenboom, Natalie        16 WAC-SN               2:19.55    2:16.11 qSCSR  
                  30.82     1:05.31 (34.49)     1:41.03 (35.72)     2:16.11 (35.08)
 10 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  18 BC                   2:06.29    2:17.26 qSCSR  
                  31.49     1:06.59 (35.10)     1:42.48 (35.89)     2:17.26 (34.78)
 11 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA              2:18.92    2:17.44 qSCSR  
                  31.76     1:07.18 (35.42)     1:42.00 (34.82)     2:17.44 (35.44)
 12 Pearson, Johanna          18 PASA-CA              2:17.26    2:17.69 qSCSR  
                  33.82     1:08.56 (34.74)     1:43.87 (35.31)     2:17.69 (33.82)
 12 Maslog, Nicole            17 RMDA-CA              2:13.36    2:17.69 qSCSR  
                  32.48     1:07.76 (35.28)     1:43.59 (35.83)     2:17.69 (34.10)
 14 Garcia, Bethany           13 MVN-CA               2:16.59    2:17.70 qSCSR  
                  31.57     1:07.29 (35.72)     1:42.73 (35.44)     2:17.70 (34.97)
 15 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              2:22.84    2:18.54 qSCSR  
                  32.21     1:07.28 (35.07)     1:42.91 (35.63)     2:18.54 (35.63)
 16 Amanna, Karly             16 WAC-SN               2:15.95    2:19.07 qSCSR  
                  31.47     1:06.51 (35.04)     1:42.97 (36.46)     2:19.07 (36.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hester, Jovana            15 RIPT-CA              2:01.59Y   2:19.16 qSCSR  
                  32.65     1:08.50 (35.85)     1:44.30 (35.80)     2:19.16 (34.86)
 18 Rousseau, Abigail         16 PASA-CA              2:17.75    2:19.30 qSCSR  
                  32.51     1:07.80 (35.29)     1:44.11 (36.31)     2:19.30 (35.19)
 19 Reyes Gutierrez, Frida A  14 BC                   2:19.48    2:19.41 qSCSR  
                  32.24     1:07.69 (35.45)     1:43.66 (35.97)     2:19.41 (35.75)
 20 Rea, Piper                17 WAC-SN               1:58.47Y   2:19.80 q      
                  32.19     1:07.72 (35.53)     1:44.24 (36.52)     2:19.80 (35.56)
 21 Swafford, Isabel          18 UNAT-CA              2:12.48    2:20.81 q      
                  30.21     1:05.27 (35.06)     1:42.94 (37.67)     2:20.81 (37.87)
 22 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA              2:02.89Y   2:21.30 q      
                  33.97     1:10.19 (36.22)     1:46.14 (35.95)     2:21.30 (35.16)
 23 Choi, Joan                16 PASA-CA              2:19.54    2:21.59 q      
                  32.45     1:07.82 (35.37)     1:44.84 (37.02)     2:21.59 (36.75)
 24 Laskey, Clara             15 WAC-SN               2:20.51    2:21.74 q      
                  34.15     1:10.70 (36.55)     1:47.18 (36.48)     2:21.74 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Haas, Alexis              16 SLO-CA               2:18.28    2:21.76        
                  33.67     1:09.26 (35.59)     1:46.11 (36.85)     2:21.76 (35.65)
 26 Cotman, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              2:29.77    2:22.39        
                  32.88     1:07.02 (34.14)     1:44.54 (37.52)     2:22.39 (37.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jauregui Morales, Jinsei  14 BC                   2:19.35    2:22.78        
                  32.37     1:08.71 (36.34)     1:45.54 (36.83)     2:22.78 (37.24)
 28 O'Brien, Dana             17 WAC-SN               2:00.93Y   2:23.61        
                  31.75     1:07.44 (35.69)     1:45.15 (37.71)     2:23.61 (38.46)
 28 Lester, Emily             17 BSC-CA               2:02.15Y   2:23.61        
                  32.11     1:08.53 (36.42)     1:46.78 (38.25)     2:23.61 (36.83)
 30 Huerta, Jaden             17 WAC-SN               2:02.96Y   2:23.83        
                  31.98     1:07.63 (35.65)     1:46.44 (38.81)     2:23.83 (37.39)
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:53.69  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Icheva, Gabriela    17 PASA-CA              4:32.60    4:32.30 SCSR    20  
                  31.30     1:05.29 (33.99)     1:39.94 (34.65)     2:15.04 (35.10)
        2:49.99 (34.95)     3:24.86 (34.87)     3:59.16 (34.30)     4:32.30 (33.14)
  2 Miranda Aguilar, D  18 BC                   4:38.84    4:36.52 SCSR    17  
                  31.42     1:06.11 (34.69)     1:41.01 (34.90)     2:16.42 (35.41)
        2:51.38 (34.96)     3:27.44 (36.06)     4:02.51 (35.07)     4:36.52 (34.01)
  3 Wang, Sabrina       15 PASA-CA              4:41.82    4:37.91 SCSR    16  
                  31.13     1:06.73 (35.60)     1:41.81 (35.08)     2:17.42 (35.61)
        2:52.52 (35.10)     3:28.56 (36.04)     4:03.40 (34.84)     4:37.91 (34.51)
  4 Pearson, Johanna    18 PASA-CA              4:39.57    4:41.68 SCSR    15  
                  33.75     1:08.76 (35.01)     1:44.43 (35.67)     2:20.20 (35.77)
        2:56.07 (35.87)     3:31.52 (35.45)     4:07.14 (35.62)     4:41.68 (34.54)
  5 Maslog, Nicole      17 RMDA-CA              4:46.93    4:43.99 SCSR    14  
                  33.69     1:09.31 (35.62)     1:45.52 (36.21)     2:21.08 (35.56)
        2:57.69 (36.61)     3:33.22 (35.53)     4:09.21 (35.99)     4:43.99 (34.78)
  6 Rousseau, Abigail   16 PASA-CA              4:43.49    4:45.42 SCSR    13  
                  32.36     1:08.78 (36.42)     1:44.91 (36.13)     2:21.71 (36.80)
        2:57.67 (35.96)     3:34.38 (36.71)     4:10.04 (35.66)     4:45.42 (35.38)
  7 Hogenboom, Natalie  16 WAC-SN               4:42.65    4:47.38 SCSR    12  
                  32.67     1:08.40 (35.73)     1:44.96 (36.56)     2:21.22 (36.26)
        2:58.39 (37.17)     3:34.70 (36.31)     4:11.60 (36.90)     4:47.38 (35.78)
  8 Laskey, Clara       15 WAC-SN               4:49.98    4:52.38 SCSR    11  
                  33.28     1:10.24 (36.96)     1:47.14 (36.90)     2:24.92 (37.78)
        3:01.45 (36.53)     3:39.43 (37.98)     4:16.31 (36.88)     4:52.38 (36.07)
B - Final
  9 Jauregui Morales,   14 BC                   4:53.48    4:48.13 SCSR     9  
                  32.10     1:08.51 (36.41)     1:44.36 (35.85)     2:21.76 (37.40)
        2:58.16 (36.40)     3:35.80 (37.64)     4:11.89 (36.09)     4:48.13 (36.24)
 10 Marvin, Alissa      20 SLO-CA               4:51.57    4:49.02 SCSR     7  
                  33.25     1:09.45 (36.20)     1:46.14 (36.69)     2:23.26 (37.12)
        2:59.66 (36.40)     3:36.90 (37.24)     4:13.45 (36.55)     4:49.02 (35.57)
 11 Springer, Abby      15 PASO-CA              4:56.48    4:51.66 SCSR     6  
                  34.92     1:11.04 (36.12)     1:47.92 (36.88)     2:24.85 (36.93)
        3:01.85 (37.00)     3:38.61 (36.76)     4:16.16 (37.55)     4:51.66 (35.50)
 12 Reyes Gutierrez, F  14 BC                   4:56.35    4:53.99          5  
                  33.19     1:10.24 (37.05)     1:47.72 (37.48)     2:25.00 (37.28)
        3:01.65 (36.65)     3:39.46 (37.81)     4:16.94 (37.48)     4:53.99 (37.05)
 13 Ruiz Crespo, Danie  12 BC                   4:58.05    4:57.76          4  
                  35.30     1:11.57 (36.27)     1:50.23 (38.66)     2:27.62 (37.39)
        3:06.71 (39.09)     3:44.38 (37.67)     4:23.54 (39.16)     4:57.76 (34.22)
 14 Rooney Rivera, Isa  14 BC                   4:57.74    4:58.43          3  
                  32.86     1:10.15 (37.29)     1:46.83 (36.68)     2:25.34 (38.51)
        3:03.31 (37.97)     3:42.34 (39.03)     4:20.45 (38.11)     4:58.43 (37.98)
 15 Choi, Joan          16 PASA-CA              4:58.91    5:00.18          2  
                  33.93     1:11.51 (37.58)     1:49.40 (37.89)     2:27.95 (38.55)
        3:05.79 (37.84)     3:44.79 (39.00)     4:22.65 (37.86)     5:00.18 (37.53)
 16 Treadwell, Aliyah   15 WAC-SN               4:56.35    5:07.07          1  
                  33.98     1:11.16 (37.18)     1:50.94 (39.78)     2:29.81 (38.87)
        3:09.58 (39.77)     3:48.83 (39.25)     4:28.68 (39.85)     5:07.07 (38.39)
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:53.69  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Icheva, Gabriela          17 PASA-CA              4:29.01    4:32.60 qSCSR  
                  31.78     1:06.46 (34.68)     1:41.32 (34.86)     2:15.83 (34.51)
        2:50.70 (34.87)     3:25.34 (34.64)     3:59.72 (34.38)     4:32.60 (32.88)
  2 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  18 BC                   4:33.48    4:38.84 qSCSR  
                  31.87     1:06.77 (34.90)     1:42.12 (35.35)     2:17.56 (35.44)
        2:53.08 (35.52)     3:28.59 (35.51)     4:03.81 (35.22)     4:38.84 (35.03)
  3 Pearson, Johanna          18 PASA-CA              4:44.83    4:39.57 qSCSR  
                  33.81     1:08.97 (35.16)     1:44.34 (35.37)     2:19.82 (35.48)
        2:55.39 (35.57)     3:30.75 (35.36)     4:05.82 (35.07)     4:39.57 (33.75)
  4 Cienega, Melissa          21 ROSE-CA              4:49.00    4:40.50 qSCSR  
                  31.62     1:06.20 (34.58)     1:42.55 (36.35)     2:18.97 (36.42)
        2:54.73 (35.76)     3:30.66 (35.93)     4:06.60 (35.94)     4:40.50 (33.90)
  5 Wang, Sabrina             15 PASA-CA              4:49.36    4:41.82 qSCSR  
                  31.64     1:07.10 (35.46)     1:42.14 (35.04)     2:18.59 (36.45)
        2:54.45 (35.86)     3:31.08 (36.63)     4:07.15 (36.07)     4:41.82 (34.67)
  6 Hogenboom, Natalie        16 WAC-SN               4:46.85    4:42.65 qSCSR  
                  31.78     1:06.41 (34.63)     1:42.22 (35.81)     2:17.94 (35.72)
        2:54.32 (36.38)     3:30.66 (36.34)     4:07.75 (37.09)     4:42.65 (34.90)
  7 Rousseau, Abigail         16 PASA-CA              4:44.28    4:43.49 qSCSR  
                  31.96     1:07.59 (35.63)     1:43.99 (36.40)     2:19.88 (35.89)
        2:56.15 (36.27)     3:32.46 (36.31)     4:08.74 (36.28)     4:43.49 (34.75)
  8 Maslog, Nicole            17 RMDA-CA              4:37.43    4:46.93 qSCSR  
                  33.47     1:10.01 (36.54)     1:46.79 (36.78)     2:23.12 (36.33)
        2:59.45 (36.33)     3:35.13 (35.68)     4:11.61 (36.48)     4:46.93 (35.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laskey, Clara             15 WAC-SN               5:20.37Y   4:49.98 qSCSR  
                  33.83     1:09.67 (35.84)     1:45.91 (36.24)     2:22.47 (36.56)
        2:59.52 (37.05)     3:36.98 (37.46)     4:14.33 (37.35)     4:49.98 (35.65)
 10 Marvin, Alissa            20 SLO-CA               5:26.09Y   4:51.57 qSCSR  
                  33.17     1:09.11 (35.94)     1:45.45 (36.34)     2:22.38 (36.93)
        2:59.71 (37.33)     3:37.47 (37.76)     4:15.11 (37.64)     4:51.57 (36.46)
 11 Jauregui Morales, Jinsei  14 BC                   4:46.38    4:53.48 qSCSR  
                  32.87     1:08.98 (36.11)     1:46.80 (37.82)     2:23.98 (37.18)
        3:01.85 (37.87)     3:39.19 (37.34)     4:16.71 (37.52)     4:53.48 (36.77)
 12 Reyes Gutierrez, Frida A  14 BC                   4:52.16    4:56.35 q      
                  34.14     1:10.52 (36.38)     1:49.63 (39.11)     2:26.67 (37.04)
        3:04.86 (38.19)     3:41.94 (37.08)     4:20.51 (38.57)     4:56.35 (35.84)
 12 Treadwell, Aliyah         15 WAC-SN               5:26.65Y   4:56.35 q      
                  33.55     1:09.35 (35.80)     1:46.92 (37.57)     2:24.14 (37.22)
        3:02.44 (38.30)     3:40.38 (37.94)     4:18.70 (38.32)     4:56.35 (37.65)
 14 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              4:50.64    4:56.48 q      
                  33.84     1:10.49 (36.65)     1:47.68 (37.19)     2:25.96 (38.28)
        3:03.37 (37.41)     3:41.70 (38.33)     4:19.60 (37.90)     4:56.48 (36.88)
 15 Rooney Rivera, Isabella   14 BC                   4:52.76    4:57.74 q      
                  33.23     1:08.81 (35.58)     1:46.90 (38.09)     2:24.34 (37.44)
        3:02.74 (38.40)     3:41.01 (38.27)     4:20.36 (39.35)     4:57.74 (37.38)
 16 Ruiz Crespo, Daniela      12 BC                   4:51.95    4:58.05 q      
                  34.44     1:11.56 (37.12)     1:49.07 (37.51)     2:27.53 (38.46)
        3:05.12 (37.59)     3:43.58 (38.46)     4:21.71 (38.13)     4:58.05 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Choi, Joan                16 PASA-CA              4:53.05    4:58.91 q      
                  34.16     1:11.02 (36.86)     1:49.55 (38.53)     2:27.03 (37.48)
        3:05.49 (38.46)     3:43.40 (37.91)     4:22.19 (38.79)     4:58.91 (36.72)
 18 Empremsilapa, Roseryn     19 UN-05-CA             5:08.17Y   5:05.16 q      
                  34.32     1:11.92 (37.60)     1:49.84 (37.92)     2:29.02 (39.18)
        3:07.48 (38.46)     3:47.25 (39.77)     4:26.85 (39.60)     5:05.16 (38.31)
 -- Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA              4:40.14         DQ        
 
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:05.19  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  10:05.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Johanna    18 PASA-CA              9:39.21    9:32.44 SCSR    20  
                  34.09     1:09.71 (35.62)     1:45.68 (35.97)     2:21.54 (35.86)
        2:57.52 (35.98)     3:33.32 (35.80)     4:09.35 (36.03)     4:45.11 (35.76)
        5:21.34 (36.23)     5:57.77 (36.43)     6:33.88 (36.11)     7:09.88 (36.00)
        7:46.08 (36.20)     8:21.83 (35.75)     8:57.83 (36.00)     9:32.44 (34.61)
  2 Rousseau, Abigail   16 PASA-CA              9:40.27    9:38.53 SCSR    17  
                  32.68     1:09.23 (36.55)     1:45.90 (36.67)     2:22.43 (36.53)
        2:58.96 (36.53)     3:36.00 (37.04)     4:12.48 (36.48)     4:49.52 (37.04)
        5:25.81 (36.29)     6:02.31 (36.50)     6:38.84 (36.53)     7:15.20 (36.36)
        7:51.99 (36.79)     8:28.11 (36.12)     9:03.57 (35.46)     9:38.53 (34.96)
  3 Garcia, Bethany     13 MVN-CA               9:37.89    9:39.94 SCSR    16  
                  32.53     1:09.35 (36.82)     1:46.43 (37.08)     2:23.46 (37.03)
        3:00.54 (37.08)     3:37.49 (36.95)     4:13.88 (36.39)     4:50.51 (36.63)
        5:26.55 (36.04)     6:03.17 (36.62)     6:39.34 (36.17)     7:15.79 (36.45)
        7:51.78 (35.99)     8:28.44 (36.66)     9:04.54 (36.10)     9:39.94 (35.40)
  4 Maslog, Nicole      17 RMDA-CA              9:28.96    9:49.45 SCSR    15  
                  33.00     1:08.85 (35.85)     1:45.41 (36.56)     2:21.34 (35.93)
        2:57.68 (36.34)     3:34.13 (36.45)     4:10.50 (36.37)     4:47.41 (36.91)
        5:24.59 (37.18)     6:01.84 (37.25)     6:40.27 (38.43)     7:19.41 (39.14)
        7:57.80 (38.39)     8:33.82 (36.02)     9:12.09 (38.27)     9:49.45 (37.36)
  5 Marvin, Alissa      20 SLO-CA              11:07.17Y   9:50.16 SCSR    14  
                  33.88     1:09.68 (35.80)     1:46.37 (36.69)     2:22.87 (36.50)
        2:59.94 (37.07)     3:36.90 (36.96)     4:14.47 (37.57)     4:51.35 (36.88)
        5:29.07 (37.72)     6:06.59 (37.52)     6:44.43 (37.84)     7:21.92 (37.49)
        7:59.98 (38.06)     8:36.97 (36.99)     9:14.85 (37.88)     9:50.16 (35.31)
  6 Reyes Gutierrez, F  14 BC                  10:01.45    9:59.80 SCSR    13  
                  34.39     1:10.75 (36.36)     1:48.55 (37.80)     2:24.84 (36.29)
        3:02.56 (37.72)     3:39.78 (37.22)     4:18.50 (38.72)     4:55.64 (37.14)
        5:34.31 (38.67)     6:12.42 (38.11)     6:51.30 (38.88)     7:28.97 (37.67)
        8:07.79 (38.82)     8:45.48 (37.69)     9:24.01 (38.53)     9:59.80 (35.79)
  7 Peterson, Adelynn   19 SLO-CA               9:51.20   10:02.85 SCSR    12  
                  34.43     1:11.50 (37.07)     1:49.05 (37.55)     2:26.51 (37.46)
        3:04.59 (38.08)     3:42.60 (38.01)     4:21.09 (38.49)     4:59.21 (38.12)
        5:37.47 (38.26)     6:15.37 (37.90)     6:53.62 (38.25)     7:31.57 (37.95)
        8:09.73 (38.16)     8:48.01 (38.28)     9:26.04 (38.03)    10:02.85 (36.81)
  8 Haas, Alexis        16 SLO-CA              10:02.87   10:04.45 SCSR    11  
                  32.68     1:10.11 (37.43)     1:47.72 (37.61)     2:25.60 (37.88)
        3:02.95 (37.35)     3:40.99 (38.04)     4:18.86 (37.87)     4:57.28 (38.42)
        5:35.22 (37.94)     6:14.07 (38.85)     6:52.61 (38.54)     7:31.94 (39.33)
        8:10.42 (38.48)     8:49.36 (38.94)     9:27.91 (38.55)    10:04.45 (36.54)
  9 Ruiz Crespo, Danie  12 BC                  10:03.17   10:08.06          9  
                  34.47     1:12.22 (37.75)     1:50.64 (38.42)     2:29.25 (38.61)
        3:07.78 (38.53)     3:45.78 (38.00)     4:24.37 (38.59)     5:02.59 (38.22)
        5:41.10 (38.51)     6:19.49 (38.39)     6:58.03 (38.54)     7:36.30 (38.27)
        8:15.22 (38.92)     8:53.51 (38.29)     9:32.38 (38.87)    10:08.06 (35.68)
 10 Nguyen, Chantee     12 GWSC-CA             11:21.84Y  10:16.15          7  
                  34.67     1:13.16 (38.49)     1:51.73 (38.57)     2:30.49 (38.76)
        3:08.88 (38.39)     3:47.74 (38.86)     4:25.80 (38.06)     5:04.84 (39.04)
        5:43.79 (38.95)     6:23.43 (39.64)     7:02.25 (38.82)     7:41.84 (39.59)
        8:20.77 (38.93)     9:00.33 (39.56)     9:38.77 (38.44)    10:16.15 (37.38)
 11 Springer, Abby      15 PASO-CA              9:58.89   10:24.47          6  
                  33.30     1:10.58 (37.28)     1:47.95 (37.37)     2:26.58 (38.63)
        3:05.05 (38.47)     3:44.43 (39.38)     4:23.70 (39.27)     5:03.29 (39.59)
        5:42.58 (39.29)     6:23.32 (40.74)     7:03.60 (40.28)     7:44.25 (40.65)
        8:25.02 (40.77)     9:05.76 (40.74)     9:45.88 (40.12)    10:24.47 (38.59)
 12 Rooney Rivera, Isa  14 BC                  10:04.99   10:25.51          5  
                  33.35     1:11.31 (37.96)     1:49.18 (37.87)     2:28.15 (38.97)
        3:07.27 (39.12)     3:46.30 (39.03)     4:25.36 (39.06)     5:04.98 (39.62)
        5:44.49 (39.51)     6:25.20 (40.71)     7:04.80 (39.60)     7:45.32 (40.52)
        8:25.41 (40.09)     9:06.36 (40.95)     9:46.08 (39.72)    10:25.51 (39.43)
 
Women Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:18.49  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  19:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Johanna    18 PASA-CA             18:28.18   17:59.37 SCSR    20  
                  34.41     1:10.46 (36.05)     1:46.77 (36.31)     2:23.05 (36.28)
        2:59.60 (36.55)     3:35.68 (36.08)     4:11.97 (36.29)     4:48.15 (36.18)
        5:24.29 (36.14)     6:00.32 (36.03)     6:36.76 (36.44)     7:12.61 (35.85)
        7:48.77 (36.16)     8:24.79 (36.02)     9:01.48 (36.69)     9:37.40 (35.92)
       10:13.53 (36.13)    10:49.51 (35.98)    11:25.50 (35.99)    12:01.56 (36.06)
       12:37.54 (35.98)    13:13.52 (35.98)    13:49.98 (36.46)    14:25.82 (35.84)
       15:02.04 (36.22)    15:37.59 (35.55)    16:13.74 (36.15)    16:49.45 (35.71)
       17:25.32 (35.87)    17:59.37 (34.05)                                        
  2 Maslog, Nicole      17 RMDA-CA             18:01.63   18:36.66 SCSR    17  
                  33.58     1:10.23 (36.65)     1:47.05 (36.82)     2:23.74 (36.69)
        3:00.60 (36.86)     3:37.65 (37.05)     4:14.65 (37.00)     4:51.69 (37.04)
        5:28.18 (36.49)     6:04.44 (36.26)     6:42.03 (37.59)     7:18.75 (36.72)
        7:55.79 (37.04)     8:32.97 (37.18)     9:10.88 (37.91)     9:47.73 (36.85)
       10:25.42 (37.69)    11:02.50 (37.08)    11:40.01 (37.51)    12:17.63 (37.62)
       12:55.60 (37.97)    13:33.26 (37.66)    14:11.53 (38.27)    14:49.41 (37.88)
       15:27.51 (38.10)    16:05.01 (37.50)    16:43.05 (38.04)    17:21.06 (38.01)
       17:59.89 (38.83)    18:36.66 (36.77)                                        
  3 Rousseau, Abigail   16 PASA-CA             18:29.20   18:38.27 SCSR    16  
                  32.88     1:09.90 (37.02)     1:46.56 (36.66)     2:23.42 (36.86)
        3:00.13 (36.71)     3:37.56 (37.43)     4:14.41 (36.85)     4:51.84 (37.43)
        5:28.96 (37.12)     6:06.59 (37.63)     6:43.69 (37.10)     7:21.76 (38.07)
        7:59.24 (37.48)     8:37.40 (38.16)     9:15.09 (37.69)     9:52.86 (37.77)
       10:30.47 (37.61)    11:08.16 (37.69)    11:45.41 (37.25)    12:22.55 (37.14)
       12:59.88 (37.33)    13:38.00 (38.12)    14:15.51 (37.51)    14:53.76 (38.25)
       15:31.31 (37.55)    16:09.41 (38.10)    16:47.23 (37.82)    17:25.70 (38.47)
       18:02.65 (36.95)    18:38.27 (35.62)                                        
  4 Cienega, Melissa    21 ROSE-CA             19:08.14   18:51.53 SCSR    15  
                  31.81     1:08.53 (36.72)     1:45.78 (37.25)     2:23.69 (37.91)
        3:01.07 (37.38)     3:39.20 (38.13)     4:16.71 (37.51)     4:55.57 (38.86)
        5:33.14 (37.57)     6:11.66 (38.52)     6:49.45 (37.79)     7:28.17 (38.72)
        8:05.85 (37.68)     8:44.11 (38.26)     9:22.09 (37.98)    10:00.78 (38.69)
       10:38.80 (38.02)    11:17.39 (38.59)    11:55.09 (37.70)    12:33.58 (38.49)
       13:11.64 (38.06)    13:50.14 (38.50)    14:27.81 (37.67)    15:05.82 (38.01)
       15:43.87 (38.05)    16:22.19 (38.32)    16:59.62 (37.43)    17:37.90 (38.28)
       18:15.20 (37.30)    18:51.53 (36.33)                                        
  5 Miranda Aguilar, D  18 BC                  18:27.66   18:55.28 SCSR    14  
                  33.00     1:09.63 (36.63)     1:46.09 (36.46)     2:22.94 (36.85)
        2:59.43 (36.49)     3:36.27 (36.84)     4:12.68 (36.41)     4:49.65 (36.97)
        5:26.32 (36.67)     6:03.46 (37.14)     6:41.33 (37.87)     7:19.13 (37.80)
        7:56.77 (37.64)     8:34.87 (38.10)     9:12.74 (37.87)     9:50.87 (38.13)
       10:28.53 (37.66)    11:06.49 (37.96)    11:44.43 (37.94)    12:22.84 (38.41)
       13:01.43 (38.59)    13:40.31 (38.88)    14:19.61 (39.30)    14:59.18 (39.57)
       15:38.46 (39.28)    16:18.24 (39.78)    16:57.48 (39.24)    17:37.26 (39.78)
       18:16.69 (39.43)    18:55.28 (38.59)                                        
  6 Haas, Alexis        16 SLO-CA                    NT   19:12.74 SCSR    13  
                  35.57     1:13.76 (38.19)     1:52.62 (38.86)     2:31.02 (38.40)
        3:10.00 (38.98)     3:48.06 (38.06)     4:26.69 (38.63)     5:05.05 (38.36)
        5:44.02 (38.97)     6:22.31 (38.29)     7:01.16 (38.85)     7:39.68 (38.52)
        8:18.68 (39.00)     8:57.25 (38.57)     9:35.91 (38.66)    10:14.49 (38.58)
       10:53.33 (38.84)    11:31.67 (38.34)    12:10.65 (38.98)    12:48.77 (38.12)
       13:27.32 (38.55)    14:05.78 (38.46)    14:44.70 (38.92)    15:23.55 (38.85)
       16:02.35 (38.80)    16:41.32 (38.97)    17:19.42 (38.10)    17:57.97 (38.55)
       18:36.34 (38.37)    19:12.74 (36.40)                                        
  7 Reyes Gutierrez, F  14 BC                  19:06.25   19:17.47 SCSR    12  
                  33.28     1:10.44 (37.16)     1:46.76 (36.32)     2:26.08 (39.32)
        3:04.20 (38.12)     3:43.17 (38.97)     4:22.05 (38.88)     5:01.17 (39.12)
        5:39.63 (38.46)     6:18.64 (39.01)     6:57.15 (38.51)     7:36.58 (39.43)
        8:15.25 (38.67)     8:54.67 (39.42)     9:33.34 (38.67)    10:13.20 (39.86)
       10:51.78 (38.58)    11:31.06 (39.28)    12:10.09 (39.03)    12:49.10 (39.01)
       13:28.04 (38.94)    14:07.88 (39.84)    14:47.38 (39.50)    15:26.57 (39.19)
       16:05.20 (38.63)    16:44.56 (39.36)    17:22.53 (37.97)    18:01.37 (38.84)
       18:39.55 (38.18)    19:17.47 (37.92)                                        
  8 Ruiz Crespo, Danie  12 BC                  19:16.25   19:25.20         11  
                  36.25     1:15.22 (38.97)     1:54.17 (38.95)     2:33.36 (39.19)
        3:12.15 (38.79)     3:50.37 (38.22)     4:29.59 (39.22)     5:08.07 (38.48)
        5:46.90 (38.83)     6:25.56 (38.66)     7:04.27 (38.71)     7:42.80 (38.53)
        8:21.73 (38.93)     9:00.15 (38.42)     9:39.35 (39.20)    10:18.04 (38.69)
       10:56.82 (38.78)    11:35.67 (38.85)    12:14.69 (39.02)    12:53.71 (39.02)
       13:32.58 (38.87)    14:11.51 (38.93)    14:50.50 (38.99)    15:30.11 (39.61)
       16:09.32 (39.21)    16:48.80 (39.48)    17:27.81 (39.01)    18:07.61 (39.80)
       18:47.18 (39.57)    19:25.20 (38.02)                                        
 -- Peterson, Adelynn   19 SLO-CA              18:51.51         DQ        
 -- Jauregui Morales,   14 BC                  19:09.35         DQ        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.39  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Fox, Juliana        19 TAC-SI               1:05.99    1:06.33 SCSR    20  
                  31.83     1:06.33 (34.50)                                        
  2 Shorten, Ellie      16 CLSS-CA              1:09.39    1:08.27 SCSR    17  
                  33.40     1:08.27 (34.87)                                        
  3 Rea, Piper          17 WAC-SN               1:09.39    1:08.80 SCSR    16  
                  33.82     1:08.80 (34.98)                                        
  4 Peters, Emily       21 SLO-CA               1:09.97    1:08.88 SCSR    15  
                  33.09     1:08.88 (35.79)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Chantee     12 GWSC-CA              1:10.50    1:10.48 SCSR    14  
                  35.26     1:10.48 (35.22)                                        
  6 Amanna, Karly       16 WAC-SN               1:11.92    1:11.77 SCSR    13  
                  34.55     1:11.77 (37.22)                                        
  7 Pearson, Johanna    18 PASA-CA              1:13.50    1:13.26         12  
                  35.74     1:13.26 (37.52)                                        
  8 Leaman, Ashley      15 WAC-SN               1:13.32    1:15.02         11  
                  37.03     1:15.02 (37.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Miranda Aguilar, D  18 BC                   1:16.84    1:13.01          9  
                  34.09     1:13.01 (38.92)                                        
 10 Huerta, Jaden       17 WAC-SN               1:14.93    1:13.67          7  
                  35.22     1:13.67 (38.45)                                        
 11 Treadwell, Aliyah   15 WAC-SN               1:14.96    1:13.93          6  
                  35.68     1:13.93 (38.25)                                        
 -- Villarreal, Victor  14 CHS-CA               1:14.30         NS        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.39  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Juliana              19 TAC-SI               1:04.86    1:05.99 qSCSR  
                  31.90     1:05.99 (34.09)                                        
  2 Miles, Brittney           19 TAC-SI                 56.48Y   1:07.50 qSCSR  
                  33.14     1:07.50 (34.36)                                        
  3 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA                58.53Y   1:09.12 qSCSR  
                  33.41     1:09.12 (35.71)                                        
  4 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA              1:08.95    1:09.39 qSCSR  
                  34.04     1:09.39 (35.35)                                        
  4 Rea, Piper                17 WAC-SN               1:12.36    1:09.39 qSCSR  
                  33.03     1:09.39 (36.36)                                        
  6 Hargadon, Cody            18 TAC-SI               1:10.50    1:09.86 qSCSR  
                  34.29     1:09.86 (35.57)                                        
  7 To, Charlotte             17 FSON-CA              1:10.15    1:09.90 qSCSR  
                  33.11     1:09.90 (36.79)                                        
  8 Peters, Emily             21 SLO-CA               1:11.73    1:09.97 qSCSR  
                  34.17     1:09.97 (35.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              1:10.45    1:10.50 qSCSR  
                  34.16     1:10.50 (36.34)                                        
 10 Amanna, Karly             16 WAC-SN               1:10.45    1:11.92 qSCSR  
                  34.97     1:11.92 (36.95)                                        
 11 Leaman, Ashley            15 WAC-SN               1:14.30    1:13.32 q      
                  36.30     1:13.32 (37.02)                                        
 12 Pearson, Johanna          18 PASA-CA              1:11.90    1:13.50 q      
                  36.32     1:13.50 (37.18)                                        
 13 Godbolt, Jaydah           11 STAR-CA              1:11.98    1:14.22 q      
                  35.15     1:14.22 (39.07)                                        
 14 Villarreal, Victoria      14 CHS-CA               1:11.55    1:14.30 q      
                  36.12     1:14.30 (38.18)                                        
 15 Huerta, Jaden             17 WAC-SN               1:14.72    1:14.93 q      
                  35.73     1:14.93 (39.20)                                        
 16 Treadwell, Aliyah         15 WAC-SN               1:14.61    1:14.96 q      
                  35.92     1:14.96 (39.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  18 BC                   1:06.87    1:16.84 q      
                  35.92     1:16.84 (40.92)                                        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.39  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Shorten, Ellie      16 CLSS-CA              2:30.16    2:28.24 SCSR    20  
                  35.13     1:13.65 (38.52)     1:51.65 (38.00)     2:28.24 (36.59)
  2 Pearson, Johanna    18 PASA-CA              2:32.86    2:28.38 SCSR    17  
                  35.84     1:14.14 (38.30)     1:51.44 (37.30)     2:28.38 (36.94)
  3 Peters, Emily       21 SLO-CA               2:29.85    2:29.57 SCSR    16  
                  35.89     1:14.34 (38.45)     1:53.34 (39.00)     2:29.57 (36.23)
  4 Swafford, Isabel    18 UNAT-CA              2:29.32    2:29.83 SCSR    15  
                  34.45     1:12.76 (38.31)     1:51.63 (38.87)     2:29.83 (38.20)
  5 Amanna, Karly       16 WAC-SN               2:28.68    2:29.84 SCSR    14  
                  35.09     1:12.53 (37.44)     1:52.40 (39.87)     2:29.84 (37.44)
  6 Rea, Piper          17 WAC-SN               2:30.24    2:31.23 SCSR    13  
                  35.82     1:13.79 (37.97)     1:52.98 (39.19)     2:31.23 (38.25)
  7 Meza, Nicole        15 RMDA-CA              2:37.11    2:33.25 SCSR    12  
                  36.35     1:14.52 (38.17)     1:54.09 (39.57)     2:33.25 (39.16)
 -- Treadwell, Aliyah   15 WAC-SN               2:37.23         DQ        
                  35.93     1:15.95 (40.02)     1:57.17 (41.22)          DQ (41.07)
B - Final
  9 Huerta, Jaden       17 WAC-SN               2:40.65    2:37.06          9  
                  35.62     1:15.03 (39.41)     1:55.64 (40.61)     2:37.06 (41.42)
 10 Springer, Abby      15 PASO-CA              2:38.37    2:37.34          7  
                  38.44     1:17.60 (39.16)     1:58.09 (40.49)     2:37.34 (39.25)
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.39  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Juliana              19 TAC-SI               2:18.80    2:24.15 qSCSR  
                  32.93     1:08.39 (35.46)     1:46.26 (37.87)     2:24.15 (37.89)
  2 Amanna, Karly             16 WAC-SN               2:32.83    2:28.68 qSCSR  
                  35.43     1:12.20 (36.77)     1:50.47 (38.27)     2:28.68 (38.21)
  3 Swafford, Isabel          18 UNAT-CA              2:27.06    2:29.32 qSCSR  
                  34.16     1:11.41 (37.25)     1:51.22 (39.81)     2:29.32 (38.10)
  4 Peters, Emily             21 SLO-CA                    NT    2:29.85 qSCSR  
                  35.71     1:13.55 (37.84)     1:53.45 (39.90)     2:29.85 (36.40)
  5 Shorten, Ellie            16 CLSS-CA              2:29.19    2:30.16 qSCSR  
                  36.33     1:14.43 (38.10)     1:52.93 (38.50)     2:30.16 (37.23)
  6 Rea, Piper                17 WAC-SN               2:09.37Y   2:30.24 qSCSR  
                  34.96     1:12.77 (37.81)     1:52.50 (39.73)     2:30.24 (37.74)
  7 Pearson, Johanna          18 PASA-CA              2:27.21    2:32.86 qSCSR  
                  36.90     1:15.15 (38.25)     1:54.65 (39.50)     2:32.86 (38.21)
  8 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA              2:13.39Y   2:37.11 q      
                  37.58     1:16.42 (38.84)     1:56.87 (40.45)     2:37.11 (40.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Treadwell, Aliyah         15 WAC-SN               2:36.94    2:37.23 q      
                  36.66     1:16.05 (39.39)     1:57.34 (41.29)     2:37.23 (39.89)
 10 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              2:38.29    2:38.37 q      
                  37.16     1:17.31 (40.15)     1:57.99 (40.68)     2:38.37 (40.38)
 11 Huerta, Jaden             17 WAC-SN               2:39.30    2:40.65 q      
                  37.81     1:17.26 (39.45)     1:59.85 (42.59)     2:40.65 (40.80)
 -- Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA               2:33.66         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              2:32.34         DQ        
                  34.58     1:12.40 (37.82)     1:52.55 (40.15)          DQ (38.82)
 -- Morrison, Kylie           19 EGAC-SN              2:37.62         NS        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Vigil, Sophie             18 WAC-SN                 38.50      38.16        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA                42.00      39.81        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA                37.69      36.77        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Newman, Avery       19 SLO-CA               1:15.88    1:15.62 SCSR    20  
                  36.09     1:15.62 (39.53)                                        
  2 Cassiano, Kate      16 BSC-CA               1:18.62    1:17.70 SCSR    17  
                  37.22     1:17.70 (40.48)                                        
  3 Ansari, Alissa      15 WAC-SN               1:17.84    1:18.08 SCSR    16  
                  36.59     1:18.08 (41.49)                                        
  4 Ortega, Cookie      20 MERC-CC              1:18.81    1:18.12 SCSR    15  
                  37.33     1:18.12 (40.79)                                        
  5 Vigil, Sophie       18 WAC-SN               1:22.29    1:22.34 SCSR    14  
                  38.76     1:22.34 (43.58)                                        
  6 Marvin, Alissa      20 SLO-CA               1:22.78    1:22.42         13  
                  39.79     1:22.42 (42.63)                                        
  7 Takeuchi, Aira      13 CERR-CA              1:22.01    1:22.61         12  
                  38.81     1:22.61 (43.80)                                        
  8 Wennerstrom, Clair  16 CLSS-CA              1:24.33    1:23.31         11  
                  39.38     1:23.31 (43.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Brien, Dana       17 WAC-SN               1:27.24    1:25.21          9  
                  39.66     1:25.21 (45.55)                                        
 10 Rooney Rivera, Isa  14 BC                   1:29.08    1:25.68          7  
                  40.23     1:25.68 (45.45)                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newman, Avery             19 SLO-CA               1:15.53    1:15.88 qSCSR  
                  36.43     1:15.88 (39.45)                                        
  2 Murphy, Grace             20 TAC-SI               1:14.42    1:16.31 qSCSR  
                  35.68     1:16.31 (40.63)                                        
  3 Ansari, Alissa            15 WAC-SN               1:18.77    1:17.84 qSCSR  
                  36.31     1:17.84 (41.53)                                        
  4 Cassiano, Kate            16 BSC-CA               1:18.77    1:18.62 qSCSR  
                  37.22     1:18.62 (41.40)                                        
  5 Ortega, Cookie            20 MERC-CC              1:19.56    1:18.81 qSCSR  
                  37.43     1:18.81 (41.38)                                        
  6 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:19.97    1:22.01 qSCSR  
                  38.29     1:22.01 (43.72)                                        
  7 Vigil, Sophie             18 WAC-SN               1:09.15Y   1:22.29 qSCSR  
                  38.39     1:22.29 (43.90)                                        
  8 Marvin, Alissa            20 SLO-CA               1:21.98    1:22.78 q      
                  39.68     1:22.78 (43.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chin, Sara                20 GWSC-CA              1:22.16    1:23.55 q      
                  38.30     1:23.55 (45.25)                                        
 10 Wennerstrom, Claire       16 CLSS-CA              1:20.96    1:24.33 q      
                  40.08     1:24.33 (44.25)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Dana             17 WAC-SN               1:28.80    1:27.24 q      
                  40.65     1:27.24 (46.59)                                        
 12 Rooney Rivera, Isabella   14 BC                   1:21.36    1:29.08 q      
                  42.61     1:29.08 (46.47)                                        
 -- Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA               1:09.70Y        NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:57.79  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Newman, Avery       19 SLO-CA               2:43.77    2:42.41 SCSR    20  
                  37.47     1:18.39 (40.92)     2:00.14 (41.75)     2:42.41 (42.27)
  2 Murphy, Grace       20 TAC-SI               2:44.78    2:44.89 SCSR    17  
                  37.69     1:19.58 (41.89)     2:01.92 (42.34)     2:44.89 (42.97)
  3 Ortega, Cookie      20 MERC-CC              2:52.17    2:49.89 SCSR    16  
                  38.32     1:22.65 (44.33)     2:05.74 (43.09)     2:49.89 (44.15)
  4 Ansari, Alissa      15 WAC-SN               2:51.06    2:51.28 SCSR    15  
                  39.11     1:22.58 (43.47)     2:07.18 (44.60)     2:51.28 (44.10)
  5 Cassiano, Kate      16 BSC-CA               2:56.37    2:52.40 SCSR    14  
                  39.00     1:23.28 (44.28)     2:08.29 (45.01)     2:52.40 (44.11)
  6 Vigil, Sophie       18 WAC-SN               2:54.57    2:52.69 SCSR    13  
                  40.36     1:24.34 (43.98)     2:09.11 (44.77)     2:52.69 (43.58)
  7 Marvin, Alissa      20 SLO-CA               2:58.55    2:58.33         12  
                  41.45     1:26.34 (44.89)     2:13.39 (47.05)     2:58.33 (44.94)
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:57.79  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newman, Avery             19 SLO-CA               2:40.70    2:43.77 qSCSR  
                  38.29     1:19.14 (40.85)     2:01.76 (42.62)     2:43.77 (42.01)
  2 Murphy, Grace             20 TAC-SI               2:42.30    2:44.78 qSCSR  
                  37.68     1:19.41 (41.73)     2:02.71 (43.30)     2:44.78 (42.07)
  3 Ansari, Alissa            15 WAC-SN               2:53.54    2:51.06 qSCSR  
                  39.62     1:22.59 (42.97)     2:07.46 (44.87)     2:51.06 (43.60)
  4 Ortega, Cookie            20 MERC-CC              2:53.32    2:52.17 qSCSR  
                  41.14     1:24.10 (42.96)     2:08.97 (44.87)     2:52.17 (43.20)
  5 Vigil, Sophie             18 WAC-SN               2:57.41    2:54.57 qSCSR  
                  40.18     1:24.39 (44.21)     2:10.14 (45.75)     2:54.57 (44.43)
  6 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           12 RIPT-CA              2:50.84    2:54.93 qSCSR  
                  38.98     1:23.64 (44.66)     2:09.65 (46.01)     2:54.93 (45.28)
  7 Cassiano, Kate            16 BSC-CA               2:48.06    2:56.37 qSCSR  
                  39.89     1:23.92 (44.03)     2:10.43 (46.51)     2:56.37 (45.94)
  8 Marvin, Alissa            20 SLO-CA               2:54.88    2:58.55 q      
                  40.42     1:26.36 (45.94)     2:12.17 (45.81)     2:58.55 (46.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rooney Rivera, Isabella   14 BC                   2:56.84         DQ        
                  43.90     1:33.11 (49.21)     2:21.90 (48.79)          DQ (50.99)
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.19  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Miles, Brittney     19 TAC-SI               1:03.98    1:03.78 SCSR    20  
                  29.36     1:03.78 (34.42)                                        
  2 Laskey, Clara       15 WAC-SN               1:09.74    1:06.22 SCSR    17  
                  30.82     1:06.22 (35.40)                                        
  3 Icheva, Gabriela    17 PASA-CA              1:07.34    1:06.47 SCSR    16  
                  31.09     1:06.47 (35.38)                                        
  4 Beranek, Lakota     16 WAC-SN               1:08.72    1:07.60 SCSR    15  
                  32.04     1:07.60 (35.56)                                        
  5 Houck, Hailey       21 SAND-CA              1:10.17    1:08.76 SCSR    14  
                  32.40     1:08.76 (36.36)                                        
  6 Wang, Sabrina       15 PASA-CA              1:10.85    1:09.33 SCSR    13  
                  32.26     1:09.33 (37.07)                                        
  7 Cotman, Sophia      16 ROSE-CA              1:10.20    1:09.95 SCSR    12  
                  32.49     1:09.95 (37.46)                                        
  8 Peterson, Adelynn   19 SLO-CA               1:10.64    1:10.22         11  
                  33.26     1:10.22 (36.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hogenboom, Natalie  16 WAC-SN               1:11.10    1:08.58 SCSR     9  
                  31.76     1:08.58 (36.82)                                        
 10 Choi, Joan          16 PASA-CA              1:11.54    1:10.54          7  
                  33.04     1:10.54 (37.50)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Dana       17 WAC-SN               1:17.05    1:10.80          6  
                  32.23     1:10.80 (38.57)                                        
 12 Haas, Alexis        16 SLO-CA               1:11.95    1:11.15          5  
                  33.59     1:11.15 (37.56)                                        
 13 Libang, Alyssa      17 CLSS-CA              1:11.57    1:11.58          4  
                  32.76     1:11.58 (38.82)                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.19  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Brittney           19 TAC-SI               1:05.89    1:03.98 qSCSR  
                  29.35     1:03.98 (34.63)                                        
  2 Fox, Juliana              19 TAC-SI               1:03.83    1:04.38 qSCSR  
                  29.76     1:04.38 (34.62)                                        
  3 Hargadon, Cody            18 TAC-SI               1:06.86    1:06.77 qSCSR  
                  30.78     1:06.77 (35.99)                                        
  4 Icheva, Gabriela          17 PASA-CA              1:05.14    1:07.34 qSCSR  
                  31.59     1:07.34 (35.75)                                        
  5 Beranek, Lakota           16 WAC-SN               1:08.13    1:08.72 qSCSR  
                  31.37     1:08.72 (37.35)                                        
  6 Laskey, Clara             15 WAC-SN               1:00.31Y   1:09.74 qSCSR  
                  32.07     1:09.74 (37.67)                                        
  7 Houck, Hailey             21 SAND-CA              1:07.16    1:10.17 qSCSR  
                  32.74     1:10.17 (37.43)                                        
  8 Cotman, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              1:02.04Y   1:10.20 q      
                  33.37     1:10.20 (36.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peterson, Adelynn         19 SLO-CA               1:07.48    1:10.64 q      
                  33.09     1:10.64 (37.55)                                        
 10 Wang, Sabrina             15 PASA-CA              1:07.54    1:10.85 q      
                  32.84     1:10.85 (38.01)                                        
 11 Hogenboom, Natalie        16 WAC-SN               1:01.67Y   1:11.10 q      
                  33.48     1:11.10 (37.62)                                        
 12 Choi, Joan                16 PASA-CA              1:10.61    1:11.54 q      
                  34.07     1:11.54 (37.47)                                        
 13 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA              1:06.54    1:11.57 q      
                  33.05     1:11.57 (38.52)                                        
 14 Haas, Alexis              16 SLO-CA               1:01.58Y   1:11.95 q      
                  33.88     1:11.95 (38.07)                                        
 15 Hester, Jovana            15 RIPT-CA              1:16.44    1:16.45 q      
                  33.93     1:16.45 (42.52)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Dana             17 WAC-SN               1:14.82    1:17.05 q      
                  33.08     1:17.05 (43.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Chin, Sara                20 GWSC-CA              1:00.27Y        DQ        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:33.89  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              2:44.80    2:46.37        
                  33.91     1:14.22 (40.31)     2:01.09 (46.87)     2:46.37 (45.28)
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.89  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Icheva, Gabriela    17 PASA-CA              2:24.42    2:23.02 SCSR    20  
                  32.26     1:08.43 (36.17)     1:45.28 (36.85)     2:23.02 (37.74)
  2 Houck, Hailey       21 SAND-CA              2:25.85    2:25.42 SCSR    17  
                  31.93     1:08.91 (36.98)     1:47.18 (38.27)     2:25.42 (38.24)
  3 Laskey, Clara       15 WAC-SN               2:28.77    2:27.16 SCSR    16  
                  32.32     1:10.27 (37.95)     1:48.60 (38.33)     2:27.16 (38.56)
  4 Peterson, Adelynn   19 SLO-CA               2:28.60    2:29.22 SCSR    15  
                  33.52     1:11.10 (37.58)     1:50.07 (38.97)     2:29.22 (39.15)
  5 Haas, Alexis        16 SLO-CA               2:36.22    2:35.14         14  
                  34.65     1:14.85 (40.20)     1:55.72 (40.87)     2:35.14 (39.42)
  6 Choi, Joan          16 PASA-CA              2:35.97    2:36.91         13  
                  35.15     1:14.46 (39.31)     1:55.50 (41.04)     2:36.91 (41.41)
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.89  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Icheva, Gabriela          17 PASA-CA              2:21.78    2:24.42 qSCSR  
                  32.47     1:08.92 (36.45)     1:46.91 (37.99)     2:24.42 (37.51)
  2 Houck, Hailey             21 SAND-CA              2:34.61    2:25.85 qSCSR  
                  31.88     1:08.28 (36.40)     1:46.17 (37.89)     2:25.85 (39.68)
  3 Peterson, Adelynn         19 SLO-CA               2:22.81    2:28.60 qSCSR  
                  33.83     1:11.51 (37.68)     1:50.42 (38.91)     2:28.60 (38.18)
  4 Laskey, Clara             15 WAC-SN               2:30.39    2:28.77 qSCSR  
                  32.72     1:09.82 (37.10)     1:48.60 (38.78)     2:28.77 (40.17)
  5 Choi, Joan                16 PASA-CA              2:34.50    2:35.97 q      
                  34.54     1:13.20 (38.66)     1:54.68 (41.48)     2:35.97 (41.29)
  6 Haas, Alexis              16 SLO-CA               2:32.63    2:36.22 q      
                  35.81     1:15.36 (39.55)     1:56.33 (40.97)     2:36.22 (39.89)
 -- Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA               2:17.09Y        DQ        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.39  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Icheva, Gabriela    17 PASA-CA              2:28.67    2:26.73 SCSR    20  
                  31.90     1:10.79 (38.89)     1:53.51 (42.72)     2:26.73 (33.22)
  2 Wang, Sabrina       15 PASA-CA              2:35.03    2:31.78 SCSR    17  
                  32.83     1:11.60 (38.77)     1:59.32 (47.72)     2:31.78 (32.46)
  3 Nguyen, Chantee     12 GWSC-CA              2:34.79    2:34.77 SCSR    16  
                  32.81     1:11.79 (38.98)     1:58.46 (46.67)     2:34.77 (36.31)
  4 Beranek, Lakota     16 WAC-SN               2:38.38    2:35.63 SCSR    15  
                  32.19     1:12.41 (40.22)     2:00.27 (47.86)     2:35.63 (35.36)
  5 Rea, Piper          17 WAC-SN               2:38.88    2:36.08 SCSR    14  
                  33.62     1:14.03 (40.41)     2:01.33 (47.30)     2:36.08 (34.75)
  6 Ortega, Cookie      20 MERC-CC              2:37.35    2:37.03 SCSR    13  
                  34.11     1:16.95 (42.84)     2:00.15 (43.20)     2:37.03 (36.88)
  7 Marvin, Alissa      20 SLO-CA               2:38.58    2:37.40 SCSR    12  
                  34.16     1:16.46 (42.30)     2:01.27 (44.81)     2:37.40 (36.13)
  8 Vigil, Sophie       18 WAC-SN               2:38.57    2:37.51 SCSR    11  
                  33.23     1:17.60 (44.37)     2:01.19 (43.59)     2:37.51 (36.32)
B - Final
  9 Laskey, Clara       15 WAC-SN               2:40.49    2:39.64          9  
                  32.40     1:14.71 (42.31)     2:03.80 (49.09)     2:39.64 (35.84)
 10 Ansari, Alissa      15 WAC-SN               2:39.30    2:39.78          7  
                  35.46     1:20.07 (44.61)     2:05.34 (45.27)     2:39.78 (34.44)
 11 Leaman, Ashley      15 WAC-SN               2:44.95    2:40.10          6  
                  34.56     1:17.10 (42.54)     2:05.74 (48.64)     2:40.10 (34.36)
 12 Peterson, Adelynn   19 SLO-CA               2:40.97    2:40.79          5  
                  33.91     1:15.10 (41.19)     2:05.71 (50.61)     2:40.79 (35.08)
 13 Takeuchi, Aira      13 CERR-CA              2:42.73    2:40.99          4  
                  33.90     1:20.25 (46.35)     2:05.17 (44.92)     2:40.99 (35.82)
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.39  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Icheva, Gabriela          17 PASA-CA              2:23.03    2:28.67 qSCSR  
                  32.54     1:12.32 (39.78)     1:55.34 (43.02)     2:28.67 (33.33)
  2 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA              2:37.78    2:34.08 qSCSR  
                  33.48     1:13.31 (39.83)     1:59.98 (46.67)     2:34.08 (34.10)
  3 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              2:35.88    2:34.79 qSCSR  
                  33.75     1:12.46 (38.71)     1:58.78 (46.32)     2:34.79 (36.01)
  4 Wang, Sabrina             15 PASA-CA              2:12.58Y   2:35.03 qSCSR  
                  33.18     1:14.43 (41.25)     2:01.41 (46.98)     2:35.03 (33.62)
  5 Ortega, Cookie            20 MERC-CC              2:38.18    2:37.35 qSCSR  
                  34.74     1:16.14 (41.40)     2:00.56 (44.42)     2:37.35 (36.79)
  6 Beranek, Lakota           16 WAC-SN               2:15.80Y   2:38.38 qSCSR  
                  32.83     1:13.86 (41.03)     2:02.57 (48.71)     2:38.38 (35.81)
  7 Vigil, Sophie             18 WAC-SN               2:14.35Y   2:38.57 q      
                  33.60     1:18.34 (44.74)     2:01.56 (43.22)     2:38.57 (37.01)
  8 Marvin, Alissa            20 SLO-CA               2:18.34Y   2:38.58 q      
                  33.85     1:17.74 (43.89)     2:02.01 (44.27)     2:38.58 (36.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rea, Piper                17 WAC-SN               2:16.77Y   2:38.88 q      
                  35.17     1:15.22 (40.05)     2:04.49 (49.27)     2:38.88 (34.39)
 10 Ansari, Alissa            15 WAC-SN               2:15.25Y   2:39.30 q      
                  35.54     1:19.49 (43.95)     2:03.10 (43.61)     2:39.30 (36.20)
 11 Newman, Avery             19 SLO-CA               2:30.09    2:39.35 q      
                  37.75     1:19.90 (42.15)     2:02.46 (42.56)     2:39.35 (36.89)
 12 Laskey, Clara             15 WAC-SN               2:40.45    2:40.49 q      
                  32.24     1:14.91 (42.67)     2:04.62 (49.71)     2:40.49 (35.87)
 13 Peterson, Adelynn         19 SLO-CA               2:34.69    2:40.97 q      
                  33.73     1:14.92 (41.19)     2:04.89 (49.97)     2:40.97 (36.08)
 14 Villarreal, Victoria      14 CHS-CA               2:34.90    2:41.93 q      
                  33.67     1:15.89 (42.22)     2:03.66 (47.77)     2:41.93 (38.27)
 15 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:17.80Y   2:42.73 q      
                  35.12     1:19.89 (44.77)     2:06.36 (46.47)     2:42.73 (36.37)
 16 Libang, Alyssa            17 CLSS-CA              2:35.66    2:44.39 q      
                  34.15     1:15.05 (40.90)     2:04.39 (49.34)     2:44.39 (40.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leaman, Ashley            15 WAC-SN               2:43.80    2:44.95 q      
                  33.93     1:17.63 (43.70)     2:06.47 (48.84)     2:44.95 (38.48)
 -- Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA               2:36.96         NS        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:33.89  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Icheva, Gabriela    17 PASA-CA              5:11.75    5:07.17 SCSR    20  
                  32.29     1:09.42 (37.13)     1:50.01 (40.59)     2:29.53 (39.52)
        3:13.76 (44.23)     3:57.66 (43.90)     4:33.67 (36.01)     5:07.17 (33.50)
  2 Houck, Hailey       21 SAND-CA              5:18.02    5:19.28 SCSR    17  
                  31.92     1:10.29 (38.37)     1:52.30 (42.01)     2:32.11 (39.81)
        3:20.77 (48.66)     4:09.58 (48.81)     4:44.72 (35.14)     5:19.28 (34.56)
  3 Nguyen, Chantee     12 GWSC-CA              5:27.42    5:22.48 SCSR    16  
                  33.39     1:11.91 (38.52)     1:52.15 (40.24)     2:33.13 (40.98)
        3:19.92 (46.79)     4:07.55 (47.63)     4:45.57 (38.02)     5:22.48 (36.91)
  4 Wang, Sabrina       15 PASA-CA              5:22.57    5:22.89 SCSR    15  
                  33.84     1:13.43 (39.59)     1:55.94 (42.51)     2:37.37 (41.43)
        3:25.64 (48.27)     4:13.58 (47.94)     4:49.03 (35.45)     5:22.89 (33.86)
  5 Marvin, Alissa      20 SLO-CA               5:40.29    5:28.71 SCSR    14  
                  35.09     1:14.33 (39.24)     1:59.66 (45.33)     2:42.95 (43.29)
        3:29.15 (46.20)     4:14.59 (45.44)     4:53.08 (38.49)     5:28.71 (35.63)
  6 Garcia, Bethany     13 MVN-CA               5:30.88    5:29.34 SCSR    13  
                  32.64     1:11.68 (39.04)     1:55.23 (43.55)     2:37.80 (42.57)
        3:26.57 (48.77)     4:16.83 (50.26)     4:53.11 (36.28)     5:29.34 (36.23)
  7 Peterson, Adelynn   19 SLO-CA               5:29.83    5:34.99         12  
                  34.52     1:13.59 (39.07)     1:56.87 (43.28)     2:39.12 (42.25)
        3:30.90 (51.78)     4:20.98 (50.08)     4:58.33 (37.35)     5:34.99 (36.66)
  8 Zamora Gallegos, M  17 BC                   5:43.68    5:46.28         11  
                  34.51     1:17.92 (43.41)     2:04.81 (46.89)     2:50.10 (45.29)
        3:39.54 (49.44)     4:29.66 (50.12)     5:08.40 (38.74)     5:46.28 (37.88)
B - Final
  9 Springer, Abby      15 PASO-CA              5:52.69    5:48.93          9  
                  36.01     1:19.34 (43.33)     2:01.80 (42.46)     2:42.56 (40.76)
        3:40.97 (58.41)     4:36.39 (55.42)     5:12.90 (36.51)     5:48.93 (36.03)
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:33.89  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Icheva, Gabriela          17 PASA-CA              5:02.52    5:11.75 qSCSR  
                  33.22     1:10.41 (37.19)     1:52.29 (41.88)     2:32.89 (40.60)
        3:17.32 (44.43)     4:01.50 (44.18)     4:38.01 (36.51)     5:11.75 (33.74)
  2 Houck, Hailey             21 SAND-CA                   NT    5:18.02 qSCSR  
                  33.01     1:10.09 (37.08)     1:52.23 (42.14)     2:31.29 (39.06)
        3:19.68 (48.39)     4:06.14 (46.46)     4:43.22 (37.08)     5:18.02 (34.80)
  3 Wang, Sabrina             15 PASA-CA              5:20.15    5:22.57 qSCSR  
                  33.18     1:11.80 (38.62)     1:53.42 (41.62)     2:34.23 (40.81)
        3:22.93 (48.70)     4:11.75 (48.82)     4:47.38 (35.63)     5:22.57 (35.19)
  4 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              5:33.68    5:27.42 qSCSR  
                  34.21     1:13.28 (39.07)     1:54.26 (40.98)     2:34.10 (39.84)
        3:23.08 (48.98)     4:10.96 (47.88)     4:51.06 (40.10)     5:27.42 (36.36)
  5 Peterson, Adelynn         19 SLO-CA               5:17.19    5:29.83 qSCSR  
                  34.09     1:12.45 (38.36)     1:55.64 (43.19)     2:37.69 (42.05)
        3:27.89 (50.20)     4:17.64 (49.75)     4:54.16 (36.52)     5:29.83 (35.67)
  6 Garcia, Bethany           13 MVN-CA               5:25.86    5:30.88 qSCSR  
                  33.43     1:12.63 (39.20)     1:55.30 (42.67)     2:36.78 (41.48)
        3:26.60 (49.82)     4:18.12 (51.52)     4:54.70 (36.58)     5:30.88 (36.18)
  7 Marvin, Alissa            20 SLO-CA               4:47.34Y   5:40.29 q      
                  35.25     1:16.06 (40.81)     2:02.05 (45.99)     2:47.59 (45.54)
        3:34.63 (47.04)     4:22.16 (47.53)     5:01.98 (39.82)     5:40.29 (38.31)
  8 Zamora Gallegos, Mariana  17 BC                   5:33.56    5:43.68 q      
                  35.81     1:17.96 (42.15)     2:04.92 (46.96)     2:49.09 (44.17)
        3:38.87 (49.78)     4:27.94 (49.07)     5:06.89 (38.95)     5:43.68 (36.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Springer, Abby            15 PASO-CA              4:52.53Y   5:52.69 q      
                  36.54     1:19.19 (42.65)     2:02.65 (43.46)     2:43.99 (41.34)
        3:42.92 (58.93)     4:40.91 (57.99)     5:17.11 (36.20)     5:52.69 (35.58)
 -- Vigil, Sophie             18 WAC-SN               5:36.04         DQ        
                  35.40     1:17.39 (41.99)     2:04.92 (47.53)     2:49.66 (44.74)
        3:36.23 (46.57)     4:22.72 (46.49)     5:03.20 (40.48)          DQ (37.92)
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolverine Aquatics Club-SN                  4:12.99    4:07.71         40  
                  29.89   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:31.35 (29.67)   2:02.76 (1:01.08)
        2:32.39 (29.63)   3:05.68 (1:02.92)     3:35.26 (29.58)   4:07.71 (1:02.03)
  2 Swim Pasadena-CA                            4:18.38    4:13.68         34  
                  29.16   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:30.03 (29.43)   2:02.30 (1:01.70)
        2:33.99 (31.69)   3:08.45 (1:06.15)     3:40.00 (31.55)   4:13.68 (1:05.23)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA                4:15.14    4:15.95         32  
                  30.88                                                 2:06.00 ( )
        2:36.87 (30.87)   3:10.38 (1:04.38)     3:41.59 (31.21)   4:15.95 (1:05.57)
  4 Wolverine Aquatics Club-SN  'B'             4:19.00    4:17.43         30  
                  30.12   1:04.06 (1:04.06)                                        
            2:38.36 ( )         3:13.82 ( )     3:44.52 (30.70)   4:17.43 (1:03.61)
 
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA                            8:55.21    9:01.30         40  
                  31.23   1:05.50 (1:05.50)   1:40.45 (1:40.45)   2:14.66 (2:14.66)
        2:45.44 (30.78)   3:19.99 (1:05.33)   3:56.01 (1:41.35)   4:31.28 (2:16.62)
        5:04.26 (32.98)   5:39.25 (1:07.97)   6:14.79 (1:43.51)   6:49.66 (2:18.38)
        7:20.29 (30.63)   7:53.33 (1:03.67)   8:27.98 (1:38.32)   9:01.30 (2:11.64)
  2 Wolverine Aquatics Club-SN                  9:15.00    9:09.59         34  
                  30.66   1:05.76 (1:05.76)   1:41.09 (1:41.09)   2:16.52 (2:16.52)
                          3:22.94 (1:06.42)   4:00.06 (1:43.54)   4:35.34 (2:18.82)
        5:04.97 (29.63)   5:39.16 (1:03.82)   6:15.53 (1:40.19)   6:51.47 (2:16.13)
        7:22.05 (30.58)   7:56.55 (1:05.08)   8:32.51 (1:41.04)   9:09.59 (2:18.12)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA                9:20.99    9:19.52         32  
                  32.00   1:07.49 (1:07.49)   1:43.87 (1:43.87)   2:19.46 (2:19.46)
        2:52.84 (33.38)   3:29.82 (1:10.36)   4:07.50 (1:48.04)   4:43.87 (2:24.41)
        5:14.95 (31.08)   5:50.04 (1:06.17)   6:25.11 (1:41.24)   6:58.96 (2:15.09)
        7:32.46 (33.50)   8:08.23 (1:09.27)   8:44.47 (1:45.51)   9:19.52 (2:20.56)
  4 Wolverine Aquatics Club-SN  'B'             9:22.00    9:23.98         30  
                  31.60   1:06.33 (1:06.33)   1:41.81 (1:41.81)   2:16.75 (2:16.75)
                          3:24.31 (1:07.56)   4:00.91 (1:44.16)   4:36.19 (2:19.44)
        5:08.33 (32.14)   5:44.70 (1:08.51)   6:23.46 (1:47.27)   7:01.38 (2:25.19)
        7:33.10 (31.72)   8:08.85 (1:07.47)   8:46.36 (1:44.98)   9:23.98 (2:22.60)
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolverine Aquatics Club-SN                  4:39.50    4:38.44         40  
                  34.26   1:09.91 (1:09.91)     1:47.60 (37.69)   2:29.92 (1:20.01)
        3:01.32 (31.40)   3:36.82 (1:06.90)     4:05.94 (29.12)   4:38.44 (1:01.62)
  2 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA                4:32.84    4:42.65         34  
                  33.26   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:46.01 (36.98)   2:26.77 (1:17.74)
        2:59.63 (32.86)   3:37.55 (1:10.78)     4:08.94 (31.39)   4:42.65 (1:05.10)
  3 Wolverine Aquatics Club-SN  'B'             4:42.00    4:43.07         32  
                  34.29   1:10.90 (1:10.90)     1:49.51 (38.61)   2:33.89 (1:22.99)
        3:04.40 (30.51)   3:40.88 (1:06.99)     4:10.86 (29.98)   4:43.07 (1:02.19)
  4 Swim Pasadena-CA                            4:38.68    4:48.29         30  
                  36.48   1:14.56 (1:14.56)     1:50.75 (36.19)   2:33.14 (1:18.58)
        3:04.78 (31.64)   3:43.72 (1:10.58)     4:14.29 (30.57)   4:48.29 (1:04.57)
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.99  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tracy, Caleb              17 WAC-SN                 25.15      25.59 SCSR   
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Toland, Brandon     19 GWSC-CA                24.45      23.98 SCSR    20  
  2 Armes, Ryan         20 SLO-CA                 24.26      24.16 SCSR    17  
  3 Blair, Aidan        17 GWSC-CA                24.95      24.35 SCSR    16  
  4 Rivers, Hank        15 GWSC-CA                24.75      24.71 SCSR    15  
  5 Cortes, Albe        19 NOVA-CA                25.31      24.84 SCSR    14  
  6 Peters, Luke        21 SLO-CA                 25.10      25.31 SCSR    13  
  7 Shagalov, Jonathan  17 UN-08-CA               25.69      25.50 SCSR    12  
  8 Vayanas, Orion      18 RMDA-CA                25.65      25.72 SCSR    11  
B - Final
  9 Tracy, Caleb        17 WAC-SN                 25.75      25.15 SCSR     9  
 10 Wang, Andrew        15 CLSS-CA                25.98      25.59 SCSR     7  
 11 Kite, Cameron       18 WAC-SN                 25.73      25.83 SCSR     6  
 12 Shorten, Reid       18 CLSS-CA                25.79      25.84 SCSR     4.5
 12 Willman, Jason      21 BREA-CA                26.01      25.84 SCSR     4.5
 14 LeDet, Tyler        16 FSON-CA                25.92      25.90 SCSR     3  
 15 Reyna, Massimo      15 ROSE-CA                26.02      25.99 SCSR     2  
 16 Hurtubise, Marcel   18 CLSS-CA                25.97      26.19 SCSR     1  
C-Final
 17 Jones, Ethan        17 CLSS-CA                26.08      25.55 SCSR   
 18 Ng, Simon           15 CLSS-CA                26.25      25.57 SCSR   
 19 Schroeder, Adam     16 ROSE-CA                26.13      25.83 SCSR   
 20 Hong, Dylan         17 PASA-CA                26.16      25.84 SCSR   
 21 Giang, Calvin       20 PASA-CA                26.43      25.86 SCSR   
 22 Ferris, Kierin      17 UN-06-CA               26.35      26.31 SCSR   
 23 Haygood, Beaver     17 CHS-CA                 26.30      26.42 SCSR   
 24 Jeong, Joshua       15 UN-06-CA               26.56      27.10        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armes, Ryan               20 SLO-CA                 24.13      24.26 qSCSR  
  2 Toland, Brandon           19 GWSC-CA                24.41      24.45 qSCSR  
  3 Rivers, Hank              15 GWSC-CA                24.47      24.75 qSCSR  
  4 Blair, Aidan              17 GWSC-CA                24.89      24.95 qSCSR  
  5 Peters, Luke              21 SLO-CA                 22.81Y     25.10 qSCSR  
  6 Cortes, Albe              19 NOVA-CA                24.83      25.31 qSCSR  
  7 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                25.90      25.56 qSCSR  
  8 Babcock, Colton           20 UN-03-MT               25.10      25.61 qSCSR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA                25.68      25.65 qSCSR  
 10 Shagalov, Jonathan        17 UN-08-CA               25.55      25.69 qSCSR  
 11 Kite, Cameron             18 WAC-SN                 26.16      25.73 qSCSR  
 12 Tracy, Caleb              17 WAC-SN                 25.74      25.75 qSCSR  
 13 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA                25.84      25.79 qSCSR  
 14 LeDet, Tyler              16 FSON-CA                26.73      25.92 qSCSR  
 15 Hurtubise, Marcel         18 CLSS-CA                26.14      25.97 qSCSR  
 16 Wang, Andrew              15 CLSS-CA                22.80Y     25.98 qSCSR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willman, Jason            21 BREA-CA                23.13Y     26.01 qSCSR  
 18 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA                26.41      26.02 qSCSR  
 19 Jones, Ethan              17 CLSS-CA                   NT      26.08 qSCSR  
 20 Shen, Jacob               16 ROSE-CA                26.89      26.10 qSCSR  
 21 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA                26.23      26.13 qSCSR  
 22 Hong, Dylan               17 PASA-CA                25.39      26.16 qSCSR  
 23 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA                26.41      26.25 qSCSR  
 24 Haygood, Beaver           17 CHS-CA                 25.54      26.30 qSCSR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA                26.18      26.33 SCSR   
 26 Ferris, Kierin            17 UN-06-CA               22.65Y     26.35 SCSR   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA                 26.21      26.40 SCSR   
 28 Giang, Calvin             20 PASA-CA                25.72      26.43 SCSR   
 29 Nghi, Brandon             17 GWSC-CA                25.82      26.44 SCSR   
 30 Jeong, Joshua             15 UN-06-CA               24.51Y     26.56 SCSR   
 31 Newberry, Ethan           15 RMDA-CA                27.75     J26.56 SCSR   
 32 Gray, Ethan               17 PASA-CA                25.51      26.61 SCSR   
 33 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         14 RIPT-CA                26.48      26.63 SCSR   
 34 Sweikert, Dylan           19 SAND-CA                25.66      26.70 SCSR   
 35 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA                26.88      26.71 SCSR   
 36 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA                26.05      26.83 SCSR   
 36 Bui, Thomas               15 SCOR-CA                26.79      26.83 SCSR   
 38 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-02-CA               26.95      27.14        
 39 Silva, Ryan               15 UN-06-CA               23.04Y     27.20        
 40 Kastor, Brooks            16 CLSS-CA                27.02      27.34        
 41 Fourzon, Erik             14 BSC-CA                 26.52      27.72        
 42 Ditlof, Johnny            19 BUEN-CA                26.98      27.97        
 43 Encarnacion, Jared        17 PASA-CA                27.88      28.67        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          58.49  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA                   NT      56.37 SCSR   
                  27.33       56.37 (29.04)                                        
  2 Ferris, Kierin            17 UN-06-CA                  NT      56.58 SCSR   
                  27.45       56.58 (29.13)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.49  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Roshandel, Mani           18 ROSE-CA              1:00.00      59.35        
                  28.10       59.35 (31.25)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.49  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Rivers, Hank        15 GWSC-CA                53.10      52.59 SCSR    20  
                  25.33       52.59 (27.26)                                        
  2 Blair, Aidan        17 GWSC-CA                53.44      52.75 SCSR    17  
                  25.92       52.75 (26.83)                                        
  3 Armes, Ryan         20 SLO-CA                 53.32      53.09 SCSR    16  
                  25.22       53.09 (27.87)                                        
  4 Toland, Brandon     19 GWSC-CA                55.39      54.47 SCSR    15  
                  26.27       54.47 (28.20)                                        
  5 Cortes, Albe        19 NOVA-CA                54.52      54.50 SCSR    14  
                  25.98       54.50 (28.52)                                        
  6 Smith, Michael      17 PASA-CA                55.12      54.93 SCSR    13  
                  26.08       54.93 (28.85)                                        
  7 Shorten, Reid       18 CLSS-CA                54.69      55.33 SCSR    12  
                  26.67       55.33 (28.66)                                        
  8 Blake, Harry        15 PASA-CA                55.53      55.43 SCSR    11  
                  26.74       55.43 (28.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nghi, Ivan          16 GWSC-CA                55.94      55.36 SCSR     9  
                  27.24       55.36 (28.12)                                        
 10 Peters, Luke        21 SLO-CA                 55.70      55.45 SCSR     7  
                  26.87       55.45 (28.58)                                        
 11 Cerda, Louis        15 UN-07-CA               55.72      55.52 SCSR     6  
                  26.91       55.52 (28.61)                                        
 12 Hurtubise, Marcel   18 CLSS-CA                56.08      55.65 SCSR     5  
                  27.13       55.65 (28.52)                                        
 13 Tracy, Caleb        17 WAC-SN                 55.97      55.88 SCSR     4  
                  26.77       55.88 (29.11)                                        
 14 Shagalov, Jonathan  17 UN-08-CA               56.38      55.99 SCSR     3  
                  26.76       55.99 (29.23)                                        
 15 Jones, Ethan        17 CLSS-CA                56.11      56.51 SCSR     2  
                  27.80       56.51 (28.71)                                        
 16 Haygood, Beaver     17 CHS-CA                 56.07      57.55 SCSR     1  
                  27.81       57.55 (29.74)                                        
C-Final
 17 Hong, Dylan         17 PASA-CA                57.21      56.49 SCSR   
                  27.03       56.49 (29.46)                                        
 18 Newberry, Ethan     15 RMDA-CA                56.87      56.82 SCSR   
                  27.44       56.82 (29.38)                                        
 19 Tsai, Kurtis        17 PASA-CA                56.84      56.90 SCSR   
                  27.45       56.90 (29.45)                                        
 20 Giang, Calvin       20 PASA-CA                57.23      56.91 SCSR   
                  28.09       56.91 (28.82)                                        
 21 Reyna, Massimo      15 ROSE-CA                57.29      56.92 SCSR   
                  27.04       56.92 (29.88)                                        
 22 Nghi, Brandon       17 GWSC-CA                56.77      57.31 SCSR   
                  27.83       57.31 (29.48)                                        
 23 Ferris, Kierin      17 UN-06-CA               57.29      57.43 SCSR   
                  27.87       57.43 (29.56)                                        
 24 Sweikert, Dylan     19 SAND-CA                56.86      58.45 SCSR   
                  28.19       58.45 (30.26)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.49  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Hank              15 GWSC-CA                53.34      53.10 qSCSR  
                  25.99       53.10 (27.11)                                        
  2 Armes, Ryan               20 SLO-CA                 53.40      53.32 qSCSR  
                  25.46       53.32 (27.86)                                        
  3 Blair, Aidan              17 GWSC-CA                53.66      53.44 qSCSR  
                  26.04       53.44 (27.40)                                        
  4 Cortes, Albe              19 NOVA-CA                53.52      54.52 qSCSR  
                  26.30       54.52 (28.22)                                        
  5 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA                54.86      54.69 qSCSR  
                  26.44       54.69 (28.25)                                        
  6 Babcock, Colton           20 UN-03-MT                  NT      54.83 qSCSR  
                  26.48       54.83 (28.35)                                        
  7 Ohmar, Alexis             24 FSON-CA                53.88      54.95 qSCSR  
                  26.79       54.95 (28.16)                                        
  8 Smith, Michael            17 PASA-CA                55.47      55.12 qSCSR  
                  26.52       55.12 (28.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Finello, Vincent          19 CLSS-CA                56.77      55.27 qSCSR  
                  26.72       55.27 (28.55)                                        
 10 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA                56.00      55.35 qSCSR  
                  27.23       55.35 (28.12)                                        
 11 Toland, Brandon           19 GWSC-CA                54.31      55.39 qSCSR  
                  27.16       55.39 (28.23)                                        
 12 Blake, Harry              15 PASA-CA                55.07      55.53 qSCSR  
                  26.46       55.53 (29.07)                                        
 13 Peters, Luke              21 SLO-CA                    NT      55.70 qSCSR  
                  26.09       55.70 (29.61)                                        
 14 Cerda, Louis              15 UN-07-CA               55.32      55.72 qSCSR  
                  26.76       55.72 (28.96)                                        
 15 Nghi, Ivan                16 GWSC-CA                56.39      55.94 qSCSR  
 16 Tracy, Caleb              17 WAC-SN                 57.29      55.97 qSCSR  
                  26.29       55.97 (29.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haygood, Beaver           17 CHS-CA                 56.10      56.07 qSCSR  
                  26.68       56.07 (29.39)                                        
 18 Hurtubise, Marcel         18 CLSS-CA                56.61      56.08 qSCSR  
 19 Jones, Ethan              17 CLSS-CA                48.22Y     56.11 qSCSR  
                  27.17       56.11 (28.94)                                        
 20 Breitbart, Michael        16 WAC-SN                 49.83Y     56.33 qSCSR  
                  26.94       56.33 (29.39)                                        
 21 Shagalov, Jonathan        17 UN-08-CA               55.63      56.38 qSCSR  
                  27.39       56.38 (28.99)                                        
 22 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                56.92      56.66 qSCSR  
                  27.12       56.66 (29.54)                                        
 23 LeDet, Tyler              16 FSON-CA                56.25      56.72 qSCSR  
                  26.79       56.72 (29.93)                                        
 24 Nghi, Brandon             17 GWSC-CA                56.43      56.77 qSCSR  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tsai, Kurtis              17 PASA-CA                56.62      56.84 SCSR   
 26 Sweikert, Dylan           19 SAND-CA                54.58      56.86 SCSR   
                  27.20       56.86 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Newberry, Ethan           15 RMDA-CA                59.17      56.87 SCSR   
                  27.79       56.87 (29.08)                                        
 28 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA                 56.69      57.06 SCSR   
 29 Hong, Dylan               17 PASA-CA                55.18      57.21 SCSR   
                  27.57       57.21 (29.64)                                        
 30 Giang, Calvin             20 PASA-CA                56.58      57.23 SCSR   
 31 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA                56.17      57.29 SCSR   
                  26.86       57.29 (30.43)                                        
 32 Ferris, Kierin            17 UN-06-CA               49.34Y    J57.29 SCSR   
                  27.96       57.29 (29.33)                                        
 33 Silva, Ryan               15 UN-06-CA               49.99Y     57.47 SCSR   
                  27.86       57.47 (29.61)                                        
 34 Gray, Ethan               17 PASA-CA                57.66      57.77 SCSR   
                  27.88       57.77 (29.89)                                        
 35 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA                50.16Y     57.79 SCSR   
                  27.62       57.79 (30.17)                                        
 36 Wang, Andrew              15 CLSS-CA                50.63Y     57.90 SCSR   
                  27.66       57.90 (30.24)                                        
 37 Choi, Ephraim             14 PASA-CA                58.46      58.21 SCSR   
                  28.61       58.21 (29.60)                                        
 38 Puttler, Karl             16 UN-06-CA               50.29Y     58.26 SCSR   
                  27.70       58.26 (30.56)                                        
 39 Kastor, Brooks            16 CLSS-CA                59.25      58.39 SCSR   
                  28.35       58.39 (30.04)                                        
 40 Jeong, Joshua             15 UN-06-CA               57.31      58.58        
                  28.64       58.58 (29.94)                                        
 41 Fourzon, Erik             14 BSC-CA                 50.45Y     58.71        
                  27.77       58.71 (30.94)                                        
 42 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA                57.51      58.77        
                  27.87       58.77 (30.90)                                        
 43 Olquin, Nicholas          15 RIPT-CA                51.24Y     59.02        
                  28.60       59.02 (30.42)                                        
 44 Serrano, Anthony          16 RMDA-CA                58.89      59.04        
                  28.89       59.04 (30.15)                                        
 45 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA                58.16      59.28        
                  28.34       59.28 (30.94)                                        
 46 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         14 RIPT-CA                49.91Y     59.57        
                  28.11       59.57 (31.46)                                        
 47 Roshandel, Mani           18 ROSE-CA              1:02.04      59.59        
                  28.25       59.59 (31.34)                                        
 48 Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA                57.02    1:00.08        
                  28.54     1:00.08 (31.54)                                        
 -- Chiyo, Kenta              15 GWSC-CA                54.66S       DFS        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:08.49  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Heinzen, Trayton          17 WAC-SN               2:13.00    2:12.42        
                  30.71     1:03.83 (33.12)     1:38.84 (35.01)     2:12.42 (33.58)
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:08.49  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Nikolaev, Alex      19 FORD-AZ              1:58.87    1:56.15 SCSR    20  
                  27.19       56.83 (29.64)     1:26.67 (29.84)     1:56.15 (29.48)
  2 Blake, Harry        15 PASA-CA              1:59.10    1:57.25 SCSR    17  
                  27.19       57.27 (30.08)     1:27.51 (30.24)     1:57.25 (29.74)
  3 Blair, Aidan        17 GWSC-CA              1:58.81    1:58.75 SCSR    16  
                  27.53       57.55 (30.02)     1:28.56 (31.01)     1:58.75 (30.19)
  4 Smith, Michael      17 PASA-CA              1:59.03    1:59.24 SCSR    15  
                  27.89       57.62 (29.73)     1:28.56 (30.94)     1:59.24 (30.68)
  5 Shorten, Reid       18 CLSS-CA              2:00.87    1:59.26 SCSR    14  
                  27.49       57.59 (30.10)     1:28.25 (30.66)     1:59.26 (31.01)
  6 Nghi, Ivan          16 GWSC-CA              2:02.52    2:00.29 SCSR    13  
                  28.58       59.57 (30.99)     1:30.13 (30.56)     2:00.29 (30.16)
  7 Armes, Ryan         20 SLO-CA               1:59.52    2:02.32 SCSR    12  
                  28.32       59.47 (31.15)     1:32.06 (32.59)     2:02.32 (30.26)
  8 Kite, Cameron       18 WAC-SN               2:02.47    2:02.74 SCSR    11  
                  28.27       59.18 (30.91)     1:31.38 (32.20)     2:02.74 (31.36)
B - Final
  9 Rojas, Everett      19 SAND-CA              2:03.55    2:01.51 SCSR     9  
                  28.89     1:00.01 (31.12)     1:31.66 (31.65)     2:01.51 (29.85)
 10 Hong, Dylan         17 PASA-CA              2:03.52    2:01.92 SCSR     7  
                  28.42       59.41 (30.99)     1:30.91 (31.50)     2:01.92 (31.01)
 11 Chiyo, Kenta        15 GWSC-CA              2:02.94    2:01.99 SCSR     6  
                  28.10       59.09 (30.99)     1:30.73 (31.64)     2:01.99 (31.26)
 12 Finello, Vincent    19 CLSS-CA              2:02.61    2:02.15 SCSR     5  
                  28.39       59.20 (30.81)     1:30.57 (31.37)     2:02.15 (31.58)
 13 Tsai, Kurtis        17 PASA-CA              2:03.39    2:02.38 SCSR     4  
                  29.20     1:00.33 (31.13)     1:32.00 (31.67)     2:02.38 (30.38)
 14 Serrano, Anthony    16 RMDA-CA              2:04.03    2:02.63 SCSR     3  
                  29.32     1:00.74 (31.42)     1:32.10 (31.36)     2:02.63 (30.53)
 15 Ferris, Kierin      17 UN-06-CA             2:04.57    2:03.83 SCSR     2  
                  28.35       59.73 (31.38)     1:32.19 (32.46)     2:03.83 (31.64)
 16 Giang, Calvin       20 PASA-CA              2:04.27    2:04.38 SCSR     1  
                  29.10     1:00.48 (31.38)     1:33.20 (32.72)     2:04.38 (31.18)
C-Final
 17 Choi, Ephraim       14 PASA-CA              2:04.93    2:03.75 SCSR   
                  29.18     1:00.57 (31.39)     1:32.26 (31.69)     2:03.75 (31.49)
 18 Gray, Ethan         17 PASA-CA              2:06.02    2:04.65 SCSR   
                  28.40     1:00.46 (32.06)     1:32.48 (32.02)     2:04.65 (32.17)
 19 Hurtubise, Marcel   18 CLSS-CA              2:05.06    2:04.75 SCSR   
                  28.54     1:00.53 (31.99)     1:32.99 (32.46)     2:04.75 (31.76)
 20 Wang, Andrew        15 CLSS-CA              2:10.52    2:06.52 SCSR   
                  29.23     1:01.51 (32.28)     1:34.16 (32.65)     2:06.52 (32.36)
 21 Shagalov, Jonathan  17 UN-08-CA             2:08.24    2:07.66 SCSR   
                  28.83     1:00.74 (31.91)     1:35.40 (34.66)     2:07.66 (32.26)
 22 Jeong, Joshua       15 UN-06-CA             2:06.36    2:07.93 SCSR   
                  29.77     1:01.81 (32.04)     1:35.53 (33.72)     2:07.93 (32.40)
 23 Silva, Ryan         15 UN-06-CA             2:05.88    2:08.31 SCSR   
                  28.89     1:00.62 (31.73)     1:35.02 (34.40)     2:08.31 (33.29)
 -- Sweikert, Dylan     19 SAND-CA              2:07.97         NS        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:08.49  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blair, Aidan              17 GWSC-CA              1:58.42    1:58.81 qSCSR  
                  27.24       56.86 (29.62)     1:27.89 (31.03)     1:58.81 (30.92)
  2 Nikolaev, Alex            19 FORD-AZ              1:55.30    1:58.87 qSCSR  
                  28.16       58.64 (30.48)     1:29.16 (30.52)     1:58.87 (29.71)
  3 Smith, Michael            17 PASA-CA              2:00.00    1:59.03 qSCSR  
                  27.87       58.20 (30.33)     1:28.97 (30.77)     1:59.03 (30.06)
  4 Blake, Harry              15 PASA-CA              1:58.37    1:59.10 qSCSR  
                  28.02       58.54 (30.52)     1:29.53 (30.99)     1:59.10 (29.57)
  5 Armes, Ryan               20 SLO-CA               2:03.58    1:59.52 qSCSR  
                  27.44       57.99 (30.55)     1:28.52 (30.53)     1:59.52 (31.00)
  6 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              2:05.07    2:00.47 qSCSR  
                  27.99       58.79 (30.80)     1:29.47 (30.68)     2:00.47 (31.00)
  7 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA              2:00.38    2:00.87 qSCSR  
                  28.54       59.30 (30.76)     1:30.98 (31.68)     2:00.87 (29.89)
  8 Mendoza Camilo, Alejandr  21 BC                   2:01.59    2:02.38 qSCSR  
                                1:00.45 ( )   2:02.38 (1:01.93)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kite, Cameron             18 WAC-SN               2:02.40    2:02.47 qSCSR  
                  28.10       59.01 (30.91)     1:30.81 (31.80)     2:02.47 (31.66)
 10 Nghi, Ivan                16 GWSC-CA              2:02.18    2:02.52 qSCSR  
                  28.62       59.79 (31.17)     1:31.11 (31.32)     2:02.52 (31.41)
 11 Finello, Vincent          19 CLSS-CA              2:02.53    2:02.61 qSCSR  
                  28.71       59.32 (30.61)     1:31.27 (31.95)     2:02.61 (31.34)
 12 Rivers, Hank              15 GWSC-CA              1:47.33Y   2:02.73 qSCSR  
                  28.52       58.97 (30.45)     1:31.31 (32.34)     2:02.73 (31.42)
 13 Chiyo, Kenta              15 GWSC-CA              2:03.39    2:02.94 qSCSR  
                  28.84     1:00.31 (31.47)     1:32.20 (31.89)     2:02.94 (30.74)
 14 Babcock, Colton           20 UN-03-MT             2:02.11    2:03.01 qSCSR  
                  29.15     1:00.72 (31.57)     1:31.75 (31.03)     2:03.01 (31.26)
 15 Tsai, Kurtis              17 PASA-CA              2:01.97    2:03.39 qSCSR  
                  29.30     1:00.65 (31.35)     1:33.04 (32.39)     2:03.39 (30.35)
 16 Hong, Dylan               17 PASA-CA              2:03.64    2:03.52 qSCSR  
                  28.62     1:00.14 (31.52)     1:31.81 (31.67)     2:03.52 (31.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rojas, Everett            19 SAND-CA              1:58.65    2:03.55 qSCSR  
                  28.88       59.75 (30.87)     1:32.04 (32.29)     2:03.55 (31.51)
 18 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              2:04.90    2:03.89 qSCSR  
                  29.39     1:00.27 (30.88)   2:03.89 (1:03.62)                    
 19 Serrano, Anthony          16 RMDA-CA              2:05.37    2:04.03 qSCSR  
                  30.17     1:01.75 (31.58)     1:33.82 (32.07)     2:04.03 (30.21)
 20 Giang, Calvin             20 PASA-CA              2:03.61    2:04.27 qSCSR  
                  29.12     1:01.12 (32.00)     1:32.14 (31.02)     2:04.27 (32.13)
 21 Ferris, Kierin            17 UN-06-CA             1:50.63Y   2:04.57 qSCSR  
                  28.65       59.62 (30.97)     1:32.15 (32.53)     2:04.57 (32.42)
 22 Choi, Ephraim             14 PASA-CA              2:03.86    2:04.93 qSCSR  
                  29.40     1:00.87 (31.47)     1:33.08 (32.21)     2:04.93 (31.85)
 23 Hurtubise, Marcel         18 CLSS-CA              1:52.29Y   2:05.06 qSCSR  
                  29.04     1:01.05 (32.01)     1:34.27 (33.22)     2:05.06 (30.79)
 24 Silva, Ryan               15 UN-06-CA             2:11.79    2:05.88 qSCSR  
                  28.68     1:00.24 (31.56)     1:33.49 (33.25)     2:05.88 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gray, Ethan               17 PASA-CA              2:05.38    2:06.02 SCSR   
                  28.65     1:00.66 (32.01)     1:32.73 (32.07)     2:06.02 (33.29)
 26 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA               2:07.98    2:06.19 SCSR   
                  29.03     1:00.93 (31.90)     1:33.78 (32.85)     2:06.19 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jeong, Joshua             15 UN-06-CA             1:51.12Y   2:06.36 SCSR   
                  29.55     1:01.28 (31.73)     1:34.04 (32.76)     2:06.36 (32.32)
 28 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA              2:05.62    2:07.95 SCSR   
                  29.02     1:01.67 (32.65)     1:35.24 (33.57)     2:07.95 (32.71)
 29 Sweikert, Dylan           19 SAND-CA              2:00.09    2:07.97 SCSR   
                  29.22     1:01.18 (31.96)     1:34.78 (33.60)     2:07.97 (33.19)
 30 Shagalov, Jonathan        17 UN-08-CA             2:08.00    2:08.24 SCSR   
                  29.52     1:02.49 (32.97)     1:36.03 (33.54)     2:08.24 (32.21)
 31 Jones, Ethan              17 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:09.39        
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)     1:36.05 (34.93)     2:09.39 (33.34)
 32 Simpkins, Sean            17 CLSS-CA              1:49.13Y   2:09.80        
                  30.62     1:03.98 (33.36)     1:38.18 (34.20)     2:09.80 (31.62)
 33 Haygood, Beaver           17 CHS-CA               2:07.05    2:10.45        
                  29.40     1:02.14 (32.74)     1:36.56 (34.42)     2:10.45 (33.89)
 34 Wang, Andrew              15 CLSS-CA              1:48.42Y   2:10.52        
                  29.77     1:02.94 (33.17)     1:36.88 (33.94)     2:10.52 (33.64)
 35 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              1:49.46Y   2:11.93        
                  29.51     1:03.01 (33.50)     1:37.83 (34.82)     2:11.93 (34.10)
 -- Meyer, Christian          19 PST-CA               2:03.51         NS        
 -- Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA               2:04.88         NS        
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:32.89  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Nikolaev, Alex      19 FORD-AZ              4:07.10    4:04.32 SCSR    20  
                  28.34       59.33 (30.99)     1:30.57 (31.24)     2:01.45 (30.88)
        2:32.08 (30.63)     3:03.14 (31.06)     3:34.48 (31.34)     4:04.32 (29.84)
  2 Blake, Harry        15 PASA-CA              4:14.33    4:10.48 SCSR    17  
                  28.41       59.79 (31.38)     1:31.94 (32.15)     2:03.76 (31.82)
        2:35.56 (31.80)     3:07.56 (32.00)     3:39.81 (32.25)     4:10.48 (30.67)
  3 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA              4:10.88    4:11.90 SCSR    16  
                  28.82       59.94 (31.12)     1:31.85 (31.91)     2:04.21 (32.36)
        2:36.63 (32.42)     3:08.99 (32.36)     3:40.41 (31.42)     4:11.90 (31.49)
  4 Breitbart, Michael  16 WAC-SN               4:16.40    4:14.34 SCSR    15  
                  28.25       59.56 (31.31)     1:30.83 (31.27)     2:03.31 (32.48)
        2:35.22 (31.91)     3:08.80 (33.58)     3:41.60 (32.80)     4:14.34 (32.74)
  5 Grases, Juan        18 PASA-CA              4:16.45    4:14.45 SCSR    14  
                  29.72     1:01.18 (31.46)     1:34.05 (32.87)     2:05.84 (31.79)
        2:38.63 (32.79)     3:10.80 (32.17)     3:43.55 (32.75)     4:14.45 (30.90)
  6 Smith, Michael      17 PASA-CA              4:16.17    4:16.52 SCSR    13  
                  28.90     1:00.89 (31.99)     1:32.75 (31.86)     2:05.72 (32.97)
        2:38.14 (32.42)     3:11.58 (33.44)     3:44.42 (32.84)     4:16.52 (32.10)
  7 Mendoza Camilo, Al  21 BC                   4:16.29    4:16.65 SCSR    12  
                  29.40     1:01.52 (32.12)     1:33.70 (32.18)     2:05.94 (32.24)
        2:38.70 (32.76)     3:11.42 (32.72)     3:44.84 (33.42)     4:16.65 (31.81)
  8 Blair, Aidan        17 GWSC-CA              4:16.46    4:20.03 SCSR    11  
                  28.76     1:01.40 (32.64)     1:34.26 (32.86)     2:07.48 (33.22)
        2:40.22 (32.74)     3:13.85 (33.63)     3:47.03 (33.18)     4:20.03 (33.00)
B - Final
  9 Rojas, Everett      19 SAND-CA              4:28.18    4:19.60 SCSR     9  
                  29.92     1:03.10 (33.18)     1:36.39 (33.29)     2:10.17 (33.78)
        2:43.11 (32.94)     3:16.48 (33.37)     3:49.10 (32.62)     4:19.60 (30.50)
 10 Gray, Ethan         17 PASA-CA              4:20.96    4:19.86 SCSR     7  
                  29.40     1:01.93 (32.53)     1:34.91 (32.98)     2:08.07 (33.16)
        2:40.95 (32.88)     3:14.08 (33.13)     3:47.08 (33.00)     4:19.86 (32.78)
 11 Cerda, Louis        15 UN-07-CA             4:21.55    4:22.48 SCSR     6  
                  29.59     1:02.36 (32.77)     1:35.40 (33.04)     2:09.54 (34.14)
        2:43.25 (33.71)     3:17.94 (34.69)     3:50.73 (32.79)     4:22.48 (31.75)
 12 Serrano, Anthony    16 RMDA-CA              4:29.16    4:22.93 SCSR     5  
                  29.60     1:01.84 (32.24)     1:34.58 (32.74)     2:08.77 (34.19)
        2:42.50 (33.73)     3:17.15 (34.65)     3:50.36 (33.21)     4:22.93 (32.57)
 13 Sweikert, Dylan     19 SAND-CA              4:24.52    4:24.12 SCSR     4  
                  30.22     1:03.17 (32.95)     1:36.35 (33.18)     2:09.92 (33.57)
        2:43.87 (33.95)     3:17.63 (33.76)     3:51.26 (33.63)     4:24.12 (32.86)
 14 Rounds, Bryce       18 SAND-CA              4:28.76    4:29.42 SCSR     3  
                  31.21     1:03.97 (32.76)     1:38.28 (34.31)     2:12.08 (33.80)
        2:46.95 (34.87)     3:21.29 (34.34)     3:56.20 (34.91)     4:29.42 (33.22)
 15 Heinzen, Deklan     15 WAC-SN               4:27.20    4:32.65 SCSR     2  
                  30.00     1:03.54 (33.54)     1:37.46 (33.92)     2:12.61 (35.15)
        2:47.21 (34.60)     3:23.09 (35.88)     3:58.32 (35.23)     4:32.65 (34.33)
 16 Puttler, Karl       16 UN-06-CA             4:27.70    4:38.78          1  
                  31.59     1:06.11 (34.52)     1:41.82 (35.71)     2:17.72 (35.90)
        2:53.44 (35.72)     3:28.70 (35.26)     4:03.94 (35.24)     4:38.78 (34.84)
C-Final
 17 Larez LI, Bryan     13 BC                   4:31.38    4:31.96 SCSR   
                  29.78     1:04.01 (34.23)     1:38.95 (34.94)     2:13.35 (34.40)
        2:48.64 (35.29)     3:24.09 (35.45)     3:59.30 (35.21)     4:31.96 (32.66)
 18 Poletti, Ross       13 SLO-CA               4:33.37    4:32.98        
                  31.71     1:06.22 (34.51)     1:41.20 (34.98)     2:16.42 (35.22)
        2:51.72 (35.30)     3:26.93 (35.21)     4:00.91 (33.98)     4:32.98 (32.07)
 19 Heinzen, Trayton    17 WAC-SN               4:33.35    4:35.91        
                  30.97     1:05.18 (34.21)     1:39.92 (34.74)     2:15.39 (35.47)
        2:50.85 (35.46)     3:27.15 (36.30)     4:02.04 (34.89)     4:35.91 (33.87)
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:32.89  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rowe, Ben                 15 PASA-CA              4:35.00    4:29.64 SCSR   
                  30.96     1:04.69 (33.73)     1:39.13 (34.44)     2:13.58 (34.45)
        2:47.82 (34.24)     3:21.92 (34.10)     3:56.43 (34.51)     4:29.64 (33.21)
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:32.89  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nikolaev, Alex            19 FORD-AZ              4:02.27    4:07.10 qSCSR  
                  28.65       59.55 (30.90)     1:30.73 (31.18)     2:01.66 (30.93)
        2:32.80 (31.14)     3:04.32 (31.52)     3:36.26 (31.94)     4:07.10 (30.84)
  2 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              4:13.58    4:10.88 qSCSR  
                  28.78       59.76 (30.98)     1:31.20 (31.44)     2:02.73 (31.53)
        2:34.67 (31.94)     3:06.40 (31.73)     3:39.06 (32.66)     4:10.88 (31.82)
  3 Blake, Harry              15 PASA-CA              4:07.10    4:14.33 qSCSR  
                  29.24     1:01.14 (31.90)     1:33.91 (32.77)     2:06.25 (32.34)
        2:38.87 (32.62)     3:11.21 (32.34)     3:43.35 (32.14)     4:14.33 (30.98)
  4 Smith, Michael            17 PASA-CA              4:18.26    4:16.17 qSCSR  
                  29.41     1:01.66 (32.25)     1:33.68 (32.02)     2:06.13 (32.45)
        2:38.40 (32.27)     3:11.34 (32.94)     3:44.64 (33.30)     4:16.17 (31.53)
  5 Mendoza Camilo, Alejandr  21 BC                   4:18.24    4:16.29 qSCSR  
                  29.44     1:01.39 (31.95)     1:34.23 (32.84)     2:06.69 (32.46)
        2:39.74 (33.05)     3:12.46 (32.72)     3:45.63 (33.17)     4:16.29 (30.66)
  6 Breitbart, Michael        16 WAC-SN               4:26.97    4:16.40 qSCSR  
                  29.86     1:01.82 (31.96)     1:35.27 (33.45)     2:08.01 (32.74)
        2:40.22 (32.21)     3:12.33 (32.11)     3:45.49 (33.16)     4:16.40 (30.91)
  7 Grases, Juan              18 PASA-CA              4:17.57    4:16.45 qSCSR  
                  29.86     1:01.67 (31.81)     1:34.56 (32.89)     2:06.63 (32.07)
        2:39.36 (32.73)     3:11.71 (32.35)     3:44.68 (32.97)     4:16.45 (31.77)
  8 Blair, Aidan              17 GWSC-CA              4:24.12    4:16.46 qSCSR  
                  29.65     1:01.43 (31.78)     1:33.99 (32.56)     2:06.32 (32.33)
        2:39.05 (32.73)     3:11.45 (32.40)     3:44.41 (32.96)     4:16.46 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Ethan               17 PASA-CA              5:02.17Y   4:20.96 qSCSR  
                  29.60     1:01.76 (32.16)     1:34.68 (32.92)     2:07.42 (32.74)
        2:40.54 (33.12)     3:14.45 (33.91)     3:48.00 (33.55)     4:20.96 (32.96)
 10 Cerda, Louis              15 UN-07-CA             4:21.36    4:21.55 qSCSR  
                  30.06     1:03.24 (33.18)     1:36.47 (33.23)     2:10.32 (33.85)
        2:43.24 (32.92)     3:16.75 (33.51)     3:49.84 (33.09)     4:21.55 (31.71)
 11 Sweikert, Dylan           19 SAND-CA              4:07.77    4:24.52 qSCSR  
                  30.36     1:03.45 (33.09)     1:36.62 (33.17)     2:10.57 (33.95)
        2:44.07 (33.50)     3:17.71 (33.64)     3:51.76 (34.05)     4:24.52 (32.76)
 12 Heinzen, Deklan           15 WAC-SN               4:34.59    4:27.20 qSCSR  
                  29.86     1:02.71 (32.85)     1:36.69 (33.98)     2:10.66 (33.97)
        2:45.12 (34.46)     3:19.94 (34.82)     3:54.23 (34.29)     4:27.20 (32.97)
 13 Puttler, Karl             16 UN-06-CA             5:04.22Y   4:27.70 qSCSR  
                  30.62     1:04.46 (33.84)     1:38.42 (33.96)     2:13.12 (34.70)
        2:47.53 (34.41)     3:22.28 (34.75)     3:55.52 (33.24)     4:27.70 (32.18)
 14 Rojas, Everett            19 SAND-CA              4:10.93    4:28.18 qSCSR  
                  30.71     1:04.29 (33.58)     1:38.34 (34.05)     2:12.81 (34.47)
        2:47.31 (34.50)     3:21.83 (34.52)     3:55.89 (34.06)     4:28.18 (32.29)
 15 Rounds, Bryce             18 SAND-CA              4:27.10    4:28.76 qSCSR  
                  30.51     1:03.89 (33.38)     1:37.72 (33.83)     2:12.25 (34.53)
        2:46.63 (34.38)     3:21.30 (34.67)     3:55.28 (33.98)     4:28.76 (33.48)
 16 Serrano, Anthony          16 RMDA-CA              4:19.71    4:29.16 qSCSR  
                  30.42     1:03.56 (33.14)     1:37.41 (33.85)     2:11.84 (34.43)
        2:45.33 (33.49)     3:20.22 (34.89)     3:54.95 (34.73)     4:29.16 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA               4:26.41    4:30.54 qSCSR  
                  31.53     1:05.67 (34.14)     1:40.07 (34.40)     2:14.57 (34.50)
        2:49.06 (34.49)     3:23.63 (34.57)     3:58.12 (34.49)     4:30.54 (32.42)
 18 Larez LI, Bryan           13 BC                   4:28.68    4:31.38 qSCSR  
                  30.24     1:04.01 (33.77)     1:38.12 (34.11)     2:12.83 (34.71)
        2:47.42 (34.59)     3:22.51 (35.09)     3:57.42 (34.91)     4:31.38 (33.96)
 19 Heinzen, Trayton          17 WAC-SN               4:31.99    4:33.35 q      
                  31.81     1:05.98 (34.17)     1:40.98 (35.00)     2:16.06 (35.08)
        2:51.46 (35.40)     3:26.76 (35.30)     4:01.18 (34.42)     4:33.35 (32.17)
 20 Poletti, Ross             13 SLO-CA               5:02.57Y   4:33.37 q      
                  32.17     1:07.13 (34.96)     1:42.72 (35.59)     2:17.76 (35.04)
        2:52.54 (34.78)     3:28.04 (35.50)     4:01.32 (33.28)     4:33.37 (32.05)
 21 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              4:58.66Y   4:33.43 q      
                  29.72     1:03.61 (33.89)     1:38.69 (35.08)     2:13.88 (35.19)
        2:49.01 (35.13)     3:24.75 (35.74)     4:00.23 (35.48)     4:33.43 (33.20)
 -- Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA               4:11.01        DFS        
 -- Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA              4:28.43        DFS        
 -- Rowe, Ben                 15 PASA-CA              4:35.45        DFS        
 -- Meyer, Christian          19 PST-CA               4:13.53         NS        
 
Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:25.99  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  9:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaev, Alex      19 FORD-AZ              8:23.71    8:25.64 SCSR    20  
                  29.18     1:00.64 (31.46)     1:32.71 (32.07)     2:04.90 (32.19)
        2:37.24 (32.34)     3:09.44 (32.20)     3:42.02 (32.58)     4:13.85 (31.83)
        4:46.14 (32.29)     5:18.19 (32.05)     5:50.06 (31.87)     6:22.10 (32.04)
        6:53.52 (31.42)     7:24.84 (31.32)     7:56.08 (31.24)     8:25.64 (29.56)
  2 Vega Cuevas, Maxim  16 BC                   8:29.47    8:36.18 SCSR    17  
                  29.52     1:01.56 (32.04)     1:34.13 (32.57)     2:06.88 (32.75)
        2:39.32 (32.44)     3:12.41 (33.09)     3:44.92 (32.51)     4:18.01 (33.09)
        4:50.63 (32.62)     5:23.67 (33.04)     5:56.38 (32.71)     6:29.05 (32.67)
        7:01.09 (32.04)     7:33.41 (32.32)     8:05.04 (31.63)     8:36.18 (31.14)
  3 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA              8:30.05    8:41.79 SCSR    16  
                  29.70     1:01.82 (32.12)     1:34.22 (32.40)     2:06.46 (32.24)
        2:39.59 (33.13)     3:12.80 (33.21)     3:46.19 (33.39)     4:19.50 (33.31)
        4:53.16 (33.66)     5:26.22 (33.06)     5:58.54 (32.32)     6:30.49 (31.95)
        7:03.15 (32.66)     7:35.28 (32.13)     8:08.69 (33.41)     8:41.79 (33.10)
  4 Mendoza Camilo, Al  21 BC                   8:49.58    8:45.03 SCSR    15  
                  30.34     1:02.73 (32.39)     1:35.79 (33.06)     2:08.36 (32.57)
        2:41.54 (33.18)     3:14.29 (32.75)     3:47.49 (33.20)     4:20.28 (32.79)
        4:53.60 (33.32)     5:26.45 (32.85)     5:59.86 (33.41)     6:32.82 (32.96)
        7:06.41 (33.59)     7:39.44 (33.03)     8:13.12 (33.68)     8:45.03 (31.91)
  5 Blake, Harry        15 PASA-CA              8:40.63    8:52.10 SCSR    14  
                  29.68     1:03.74 (34.06)     1:37.05 (33.31)     2:11.59 (34.54)
        2:44.99 (33.40)     3:18.92 (33.93)     3:52.35 (33.43)     4:26.39 (34.04)
        4:59.56 (33.17)     5:33.46 (33.90)     6:07.03 (33.57)     6:40.91 (33.88)
        7:13.78 (32.87)     7:47.26 (33.48)     8:19.85 (32.59)     8:52.10 (32.25)
  6 Grases, Juan        18 PASA-CA              8:49.75    8:54.67 SCSR    13  
                  30.49     1:03.82 (33.33)     1:37.85 (34.03)     2:11.97 (34.12)
        2:46.42 (34.45)     3:20.31 (33.89)     3:54.65 (34.34)     4:28.83 (34.18)
        5:02.38 (33.55)     5:36.27 (33.89)     6:09.93 (33.66)     6:43.62 (33.69)
        7:17.00 (33.38)     7:50.21 (33.21)     8:23.05 (32.84)     8:54.67 (31.62)
  7 Rojas, Everett      19 SAND-CA              8:40.56    8:59.53 SCSR    12  
                  30.02     1:02.83 (32.81)     1:36.54 (33.71)     2:10.27 (33.73)
        2:44.32 (34.05)     3:18.50 (34.18)     3:53.60 (35.10)     4:27.83 (34.23)
        5:02.02 (34.19)     5:36.25 (34.23)     6:10.40 (34.15)     6:44.76 (34.36)
        7:19.33 (34.57)     7:53.45 (34.12)     8:27.65 (34.20)     8:59.53 (31.88)
  8 Serrano, Anthony    16 RMDA-CA              9:06.09    9:00.55 SCSR    11  
                  30.70     1:03.96 (33.26)     1:37.51 (33.55)     2:11.73 (34.22)
        2:45.79 (34.06)     3:19.98 (34.19)     3:53.86 (33.88)     4:27.92 (34.06)
        5:01.49 (33.57)     5:35.93 (34.44)     6:10.35 (34.42)     6:44.48 (34.13)
        7:18.11 (33.63)     7:51.98 (33.87)     8:25.78 (33.80)     9:00.55 (34.77)
  9 Sweikert, Dylan     19 SAND-CA              8:34.32    9:05.19 SCSR     9  
                  30.29     1:03.79 (33.50)     1:37.59 (33.80)     2:11.51 (33.92)
        2:45.44 (33.93)     3:19.82 (34.38)     3:54.28 (34.46)     4:29.12 (34.84)
        5:03.57 (34.45)     5:38.55 (34.98)     6:13.54 (34.99)     6:48.94 (35.40)
        7:23.20 (34.26)     7:57.95 (34.75)     8:32.24 (34.29)     9:05.19 (32.95)
 10 Rounds, Bryce       18 SAND-CA              9:03.89    9:07.84 SCSR     7  
                  30.67     1:03.94 (33.27)     1:37.84 (33.90)     2:12.32 (34.48)
        2:46.51 (34.19)     3:21.29 (34.78)     3:56.02 (34.73)     4:31.08 (35.06)
        5:06.03 (34.95)     5:41.29 (35.26)     6:15.88 (34.59)     6:50.67 (34.79)
        7:24.99 (34.32)     7:59.71 (34.72)     8:34.12 (34.41)     9:07.84 (33.72)
 11 Larez LI, Bryan     13 BC                   9:16.89    9:26.40          6  
                  31.38     1:06.21 (34.83)     1:41.43 (35.22)     2:16.92 (35.49)
        2:52.92 (36.00)     3:28.90 (35.98)     4:05.32 (36.42)     4:41.25 (35.93)
        5:17.79 (36.54)     5:53.92 (36.13)     6:30.51 (36.59)     7:06.36 (35.85)
        7:42.10 (35.74)     8:17.49 (35.39)     8:52.86 (35.37)     9:26.40 (33.54)
 12 Poletti, Ross       13 SLO-CA              10:32.41Y   9:33.85          5  
                  32.18     1:07.83 (35.65)     1:43.97 (36.14)     2:19.89 (35.92)
        2:55.55 (35.66)     3:31.53 (35.98)     4:07.24 (35.71)     4:43.85 (36.61)
        5:20.02 (36.17)     5:56.54 (36.52)     6:33.00 (36.46)     7:09.72 (36.72)
        7:46.14 (36.42)     8:22.93 (36.79)     8:59.07 (36.14)     9:33.85 (34.78)
 
Men Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:04.29  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  18:04.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA             16:06.69   16:30.47 SCSR    20  
                  29.22     1:00.74 (31.52)     1:32.81 (32.07)     2:05.28 (32.47)
        2:37.88 (32.60)     3:10.40 (32.52)     3:43.36 (32.96)     4:16.18 (32.82)
        4:49.08 (32.90)     5:22.00 (32.92)     5:54.53 (32.53)     6:27.87 (33.34)
        7:01.15 (33.28)     7:34.72 (33.57)     8:07.90 (33.18)     8:40.99 (33.09)
        9:13.95 (32.96)     9:47.28 (33.33)    10:20.29 (33.01)    10:53.65 (33.36)
       11:26.77 (33.12)    12:00.22 (33.45)    12:33.93 (33.71)    13:07.93 (34.00)
       13:41.81 (33.88)    14:15.34 (33.53)    14:49.11 (33.77)    15:23.08 (33.97)
       15:57.07 (33.99)    16:30.47 (33.40)                                        
  2 Grases, Juan        18 PASA-CA             16:57.85Y  17:06.04 SCSR    17  
                  30.98     1:03.88 (32.90)     1:37.92 (34.04)     2:11.07 (33.15)
        2:44.95 (33.88)     3:18.45 (33.50)     3:52.23 (33.78)     4:25.72 (33.49)
        4:59.97 (34.25)     5:33.80 (33.83)     6:08.02 (34.22)     6:42.20 (34.18)
        7:16.60 (34.40)     7:50.61 (34.01)     8:25.36 (34.75)     8:59.73 (34.37)
        9:34.81 (35.08)    10:09.00 (34.19)    10:44.29 (35.29)    11:19.15 (34.86)
       11:53.72 (34.57)    12:28.35 (34.63)    13:03.50 (35.15)    13:37.88 (34.38)
       14:12.91 (35.03)    14:47.62 (34.71)    15:22.99 (35.37)    15:57.53 (34.54)
       16:32.48 (34.95)    17:06.04 (33.56)                                        
  3 Rounds, Bryce       18 SAND-CA             17:13.83   17:16.15 SCSR    16  
                  31.05     1:04.36 (33.31)     1:38.45 (34.09)     2:12.69 (34.24)
        2:46.64 (33.95)     3:21.14 (34.50)     3:56.10 (34.96)     4:30.40 (34.30)
        5:05.18 (34.78)     5:40.03 (34.85)     6:14.83 (34.80)     6:49.24 (34.41)
        7:23.88 (34.64)     7:57.96 (34.08)     8:32.46 (34.50)     9:07.99 (35.53)
        9:42.90 (34.91)    10:18.74 (35.84)    10:53.07 (34.33)    11:28.31 (35.24)
       12:02.78 (34.47)    12:37.42 (34.64)    13:11.96 (34.54)    13:47.65 (35.69)
       14:22.42 (34.77)    14:57.44 (35.02)    15:32.63 (35.19)    16:07.03 (34.40)
       16:42.29 (35.26)    17:16.15 (33.86)                                        
  4 Billotte, Joshua    17 CLSS-CA             16:56.79   17:34.04 SCSR    15  
                  29.45     1:02.15 (32.70)     1:35.70 (33.55)     2:09.96 (34.26)
        2:44.12 (34.16)     3:18.72 (34.60)     3:52.64 (33.92)     4:26.93 (34.29)
        5:01.71 (34.78)     5:36.81 (35.10)     6:12.17 (35.36)     6:47.91 (35.74)
        7:23.26 (35.35)     7:58.63 (35.37)     8:33.92 (35.29)     9:09.20 (35.28)
        9:44.67 (35.47)    10:19.98 (35.31)    10:55.42 (35.44)    11:31.22 (35.80)
       12:07.41 (36.19)    12:43.50 (36.09)    13:19.66 (36.16)    13:56.48 (36.82)
       14:32.50 (36.02)    15:09.17 (36.67)    15:45.16 (35.99)    16:21.64 (36.48)
       16:58.05 (36.41)    17:34.04 (35.99)                                        
  5 Larez LI, Bryan     13 BC                  18:02.35   17:46.67 SCSR    14  
                  31.11     1:05.47 (34.36)     1:39.65 (34.18)     2:14.88 (35.23)
        2:49.58 (34.70)     3:25.04 (35.46)     4:00.35 (35.31)     4:36.21 (35.86)
        5:11.43 (35.22)     5:47.73 (36.30)     6:23.48 (35.75)     6:59.60 (36.12)
        7:35.48 (35.88)     8:11.85 (36.37)     8:47.67 (35.82)     9:23.74 (36.07)
        9:59.42 (35.68)    10:35.75 (36.33)    11:11.75 (36.00)    11:48.36 (36.61)
       12:24.19 (35.83)    13:00.38 (36.19)    13:36.52 (36.14)    14:12.75 (36.23)
       14:48.60 (35.85)    15:25.00 (36.40)    16:01.04 (36.04)    16:37.51 (36.47)
       17:13.10 (35.59)    17:46.67 (33.57)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.09  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Park, Tommy         15 PASA-CA                59.98      58.65 SCSR    20  
                  28.62       58.65 (30.03)                                        
  2 Casey, Colin        20 TROJ-CA              1:02.74    1:00.93 SCSR    17  
                  29.73     1:00.93 (31.20)                                        
  3 Blake, Harry        15 PASA-CA              1:02.25    1:01.20 SCSR    16  
                  30.12     1:01.20 (31.08)                                        
  4 Chiyo, Kenta        15 GWSC-CA              1:00.99    1:01.71 SCSR    15  
                  29.35     1:01.71 (32.36)                                        
  5 Finello, Vincent    19 CLSS-CA              1:03.27    1:01.93 SCSR    14  
                  29.36     1:01.93 (32.57)                                        
  6 Wang, Andrew        15 CLSS-CA              1:03.35    1:02.45 SCSR    13  
                  30.80     1:02.45 (31.65)                                        
  7 Tsai, Kurtis        17 PASA-CA              1:02.31    1:02.58 SCSR    12  
                  30.47     1:02.58 (32.11)                                        
  8 Ng, Simon           15 CLSS-CA              1:04.24    1:04.08 SCSR    11  
                  30.76     1:04.08 (33.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gonzales, Julius    16 CLSS-CA              1:04.45    1:02.88 SCSR     9  
                  30.59     1:02.88 (32.29)                                        
 10 Rosen, Lucas        14 CLSS-CA              1:04.59    1:03.06 SCSR     7  
                  30.77     1:03.06 (32.29)                                        
 11 Peters, Luke        21 SLO-CA               1:04.50    1:03.65 SCSR     6  
                  30.15     1:03.65 (33.50)                                        
 12 Hong, Dylan         17 PASA-CA              1:06.62    1:04.08 SCSR     5  
                  32.00     1:04.08 (32.08)                                        
 13 Jones, Ethan        17 CLSS-CA              1:06.55    1:05.68 SCSR     4  
                  31.49     1:05.68 (34.19)                                        
 14 Shorten, Reid       18 CLSS-CA              1:05.92    1:06.08 SCSR     3  
                  32.78     1:06.08 (33.30)                                        
 15 Fanelli, Mark       17 UN-06-CA             1:04.97    1:07.10          2  
                  32.45     1:07.10 (34.65)                                        
 16 Shagalov, Jonathan  17 UN-08-CA             1:06.70    1:07.12          1  
                  32.36     1:07.12 (34.76)                                        
C-Final
 17 Silva, Ryan         15 UN-06-CA             1:07.56    1:06.47        
                  33.10     1:06.47 (33.37)                                        
 18 Puttler, Karl       16 UN-06-CA             1:07.61    1:08.32        
                  32.74     1:08.32 (35.58)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:06.09  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA              1:05.00    1:04.12 SCSR   
                  30.34     1:04.12 (33.78)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.09  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA                58.27      59.98 qSCSR  
                  29.39       59.98 (30.59)                                        
  2 Chiyo, Kenta              15 GWSC-CA              1:00.70    1:00.99 qSCSR  
                  29.69     1:00.99 (31.30)                                        
  3 Blake, Harry              15 PASA-CA              1:00.81    1:02.25 qSCSR  
                  30.62     1:02.25 (31.63)                                        
  4 Tsai, Kurtis              17 PASA-CA              1:01.93    1:02.31 qSCSR  
                  30.89     1:02.31 (31.42)                                        
  5 Casey, Colin              20 TROJ-CA              1:01.93    1:02.74 qSCSR  
                  30.52     1:02.74 (32.22)                                        
  6 Finello, Vincent          19 CLSS-CA              1:01.08    1:03.27 qSCSR  
                  30.89     1:03.27 (32.38)                                        
  7 Wang, Andrew              15 CLSS-CA              1:04.24    1:03.35 qSCSR  
                  31.16     1:03.35 (32.19)                                        
  8 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA              1:05.00    1:04.24 qSCSR  
                  31.20     1:04.24 (33.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              1:03.04    1:04.45 qSCSR  
                  31.63     1:04.45 (32.82)                                        
 10 Peters, Luke              21 SLO-CA                    NT    1:04.50 qSCSR  
                  31.02     1:04.50 (33.48)                                        
 11 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              1:04.83    1:04.59 qSCSR  
                  31.39     1:04.59 (33.20)                                        
 12 Fanelli, Mark             17 UN-06-CA             1:04.44    1:04.97 qSCSR  
                  31.50     1:04.97 (33.47)                                        
 13 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              1:05.55    1:05.69 qSCSR  
                  31.67     1:05.69 (34.02)                                        
 14 Shorten, Reid             18 CLSS-CA              1:05.01    1:05.92 qSCSR  
                  32.33     1:05.92 (33.59)                                        
 15 Jones, Ethan              17 CLSS-CA                53.77Y   1:06.55 q      
                  31.37     1:06.55 (35.18)                                        
 16 Hong, Dylan               17 PASA-CA              1:04.52    1:06.62 q      
                  32.26     1:06.62 (34.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shagalov, Jonathan        17 UN-08-CA               55.37Y   1:06.70 q      
                  33.25     1:06.70 (33.45)                                        
 18 Silva, Ryan               15 UN-06-CA               57.04Y   1:07.56 q      
                  33.41     1:07.56 (34.15)                                        
 19 Puttler, Karl             16 UN-06-CA             1:04.19    1:07.61 q      
                  33.00     1:07.61 (34.61)                                        
 20 LeDet, Tyler              16 FSON-CA              1:04.53    1:09.13 q      
                  32.86     1:09.13 (36.27)                                        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:22.69  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              2:18.01    2:18.53 SCSR   
                  33.61     1:08.10 (34.49)     1:43.83 (35.73)     2:18.53 (34.70)
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.69  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Vega Cuevas, Maxim  16 BC                   2:14.64    2:10.20 SCSR    20  
                  31.52     1:05.56 (34.04)     1:38.69 (33.13)     2:10.20 (31.51)
  2 Chiyo, Kenta        15 GWSC-CA              2:14.30    2:12.11 SCSR    17  
                  29.56     1:03.07 (33.51)     1:38.09 (35.02)     2:12.11 (34.02)
  3 Finello, Vincent    19 CLSS-CA              2:16.73    2:14.60 SCSR    16  
                  30.69     1:04.37 (33.68)     1:39.19 (34.82)     2:14.60 (35.41)
  4 Gonzales, Julius    16 CLSS-CA              2:17.96    2:15.69 SCSR    15  
                  32.01     1:06.31 (34.30)     1:41.34 (35.03)     2:15.69 (34.35)
  5 Tsai, Kurtis        17 PASA-CA              2:15.81    2:16.07 SCSR    14  
                  33.41     1:07.54 (34.13)     1:42.44 (34.90)     2:16.07 (33.63)
  6 Fanelli, Mark       17 UN-06-CA             2:18.66    2:19.10 SCSR    13  
                  32.14     1:07.20 (35.06)     1:43.13 (35.93)     2:19.10 (35.97)
  7 Choi, Ephraim       14 PASA-CA              2:20.45    2:19.89 SCSR    12  
                  32.49     1:07.34 (34.85)     1:43.17 (35.83)     2:19.89 (36.72)
  8 Rosen, Lucas        14 CLSS-CA              2:20.00    2:22.10 SCSR    11  
                  32.67     1:08.14 (35.47)     1:45.16 (37.02)     2:22.10 (36.94)
B - Final
  9 Hong, Dylan         17 PASA-CA              2:20.69    2:18.54 SCSR     9  
                  32.58     1:07.62 (35.04)     1:43.31 (35.69)     2:18.54 (35.23)
 -- Shagalov, Jonathan  17 UN-08-CA             2:24.47         DQ        
                  32.74     1:08.63 (35.89)     1:45.66 (37.03)          DQ (38.27)
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.69  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurakin, Ivan             19 TAC-SI               2:06.36    2:05.81 qSCSR  
                  29.99     1:01.59 (31.60)     1:34.57 (32.98)     2:05.81 (31.24)
  2 Chiyo, Kenta              15 GWSC-CA              2:12.73    2:14.30 qSCSR  
                  30.43     1:04.07 (33.64)     1:39.82 (35.75)     2:14.30 (34.48)
  3 Vega Cuevas, Maximiliano  16 BC                   2:10.41    2:14.64 qSCSR  
                  33.67     1:07.76 (34.09)     1:42.49 (34.73)     2:14.64 (32.15)
  4 Tsai, Kurtis              17 PASA-CA              2:14.08    2:15.81 qSCSR  
                  33.25     1:07.52 (34.27)     1:41.89 (34.37)     2:15.81 (33.92)
  5 Finello, Vincent          19 CLSS-CA              2:13.68    2:16.73 qSCSR  
                  31.83     1:06.01 (34.18)     1:41.10 (35.09)     2:16.73 (35.63)
  6 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              2:17.74    2:17.96 qSCSR  
                  32.22     1:07.02 (34.80)     1:42.51 (35.49)     2:17.96 (35.45)
  7 Fanelli, Mark             17 UN-06-CA             2:18.10    2:18.66 qSCSR  
                  32.16     1:06.97 (34.81)     1:42.77 (35.80)     2:18.66 (35.89)
  8 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              1:58.73Y   2:20.00 qSCSR  
                  32.08     1:06.37 (34.29)     1:42.98 (36.61)     2:20.00 (37.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Choi, Ephraim             14 PASA-CA              2:18.75    2:20.45 qSCSR  
                  33.93     1:08.71 (34.78)     1:44.66 (35.95)     2:20.45 (35.79)
 10 Hong, Dylan               17 PASA-CA              2:19.48    2:20.69 qSCSR  
                  32.95     1:08.77 (35.82)     1:45.12 (36.35)     2:20.69 (35.57)
 11 Garza, Noah               15 FSON-CA              2:18.68    2:22.03 qSCSR  
                  33.85     1:09.86 (36.01)     1:46.48 (36.62)     2:22.03 (35.55)
 12 Shagalov, Jonathan        17 UN-08-CA             1:58.49Y   2:24.47 q      
                  32.88     1:08.80 (35.92)     1:46.35 (37.55)     2:24.47 (38.12)
 13 Wang, Andrew              15 CLSS-CA              2:03.99Y   2:27.52 q      
                  34.58     1:11.52 (36.94)     1:50.07 (38.55)     2:27.52 (37.45)
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:14.29  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA              1:13.44    1:13.78 SCSR   
                  33.75     1:13.78 (40.03)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.29  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Chin, Edgar         21 TAC-SI               1:04.33    1:03.83 SCSR    20  
                  30.32     1:03.83 (33.51)                                        
  2 Whittington, Brian  21 SLO-CA               1:07.80    1:05.57 SCSR    17  
                  30.50     1:05.57 (35.07)                                        
  3 Long, Thomas        17 BREA-CA              1:10.30    1:07.04 SCSR    16  
                  31.98     1:07.04 (35.06)                                        
  4 Park, Tommy         15 PASA-CA              1:10.64    1:09.13 SCSR    15  
                  32.70     1:09.13 (36.43)                                        
  5 Wang, Michael       19 GWSC-CA              1:11.08    1:09.70 SCSR    14  
                  31.81     1:09.70 (37.89)                                        
  6 Tse, Chalmers       16 PASA-CA              1:09.49    1:10.04 SCSR    13  
                  32.97     1:10.04 (37.07)                                        
  7 Smith, Michael      17 PASA-CA              1:10.24    1:10.23 SCSR    12  
                  33.03     1:10.23 (37.20)                                        
  8 Kim, Joshua         17 PASA-CA              1:11.93    1:11.85 SCSR    11  
                  33.81     1:11.85 (38.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cerda, Louis        15 UN-07-CA             1:12.07    1:09.81 SCSR     9  
                  32.23     1:09.81 (37.58)                                        
 10 Amory, Abraham      16 GWSC-CA              1:11.99    1:09.88 SCSR     7  
                  33.30     1:09.88 (36.58)                                        
 11 Fourzon, Erik       14 BSC-CA               1:12.25    1:11.97 SCSR     6  
                  34.07     1:11.97 (37.90)                                        
 12 Ng, Simon           15 CLSS-CA              1:13.44    1:12.75 SCSR     5  
                  34.44     1:12.75 (38.31)                                        
 13 Tsai, Kurtis        17 PASA-CA              1:15.09    1:12.97 SCSR     4  
                  34.49     1:12.97 (38.48)                                        
 14 Puttler, Karl       16 UN-06-CA             1:15.86    1:15.53          3  
                  35.68     1:15.53 (39.85)                                        
 15 Fanelli, Mark       17 UN-06-CA             1:14.59    1:16.23          2  
                  36.56     1:16.23 (39.67)                                        
 16 Giang, Calvin       20 PASA-CA              1:16.20    1:17.48          1  
                  36.33     1:17.48 (41.15)                                        
C-Final
 17 Encarnacion, Jared  17 PASA-CA              1:16.77    1:16.53        
                  35.33     1:16.53 (41.20)                                        
 18 Nghi, Brandon       17 GWSC-CA              1:21.23    1:20.52        
                  37.34     1:20.52 (43.18)                                        
 -- Yip, Jonathyn       17 UN-01-CA             1:20.08         NS        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:14.29  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Long, Thomas              17 BREA-CA              1:08.00    1:07.68 SCSR   
                  31.94     1:07.68 (35.74)                                        
  2 Jones, Ethan              17 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:09.57 SCSR   
                  32.60     1:09.57 (36.97)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.29  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chin, Edgar               21 TAC-SI               1:04.43    1:04.33 qSCSR  
                  29.72     1:04.33 (34.61)                                        
  2 Whittington, Brian        21 SLO-CA                 54.25Y   1:07.80 qSCSR  
                  31.69     1:07.80 (36.11)                                        
  3 Nghi, Ivan                16 GWSC-CA              1:06.03    1:08.60 qSCSR  
                  32.38     1:08.60 (36.22)                                        
  4 Tse, Chalmers             16 PASA-CA              1:08.71    1:09.49 qSCSR  
                  32.54     1:09.49 (36.95)                                        
  5 Blair, Aidan              17 GWSC-CA              1:00.48Y   1:09.91 qSCSR  
                  31.97     1:09.91 (37.94)                                        
  6 Smith, Michael            17 PASA-CA              1:10.36    1:10.24 qSCSR  
                  33.39     1:10.24 (36.85)                                        
  7 Long, Thomas              17 BREA-CA              1:07.59    1:10.30 qSCSR  
                  34.22     1:10.30 (36.08)                                        
  8 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA              1:08.70    1:10.64 qSCSR  
                  33.70     1:10.64 (36.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Michael             19 GWSC-CA              1:10.46    1:11.08 qSCSR  
                  33.38     1:11.08 (37.70)                                        
 10 Breitbart, Michael        16 WAC-SN               1:01.97Y   1:11.18 qSCSR  
                  33.57     1:11.18 (37.61)                                        
 11 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA              1:14.23    1:11.48 qSCSR  
                  33.78     1:11.48 (37.70)                                        
 12 Roshandel, Mani           18 ROSE-CA              1:10.65    1:11.74 qSCSR  
                  32.69     1:11.74 (39.05)                                        
 13 Kim, Joshua               17 PASA-CA              1:11.39    1:11.93 qSCSR  
                  33.12     1:11.93 (38.81)                                        
 14 Amory, Abraham            16 GWSC-CA              1:11.05    1:11.99 qSCSR  
                  34.32     1:11.99 (37.67)                                        
 15 Cerda, Louis              15 UN-07-CA             1:09.84    1:12.07 qSCSR  
                  34.37     1:12.07 (37.70)                                        
 16 Fourzon, Erik             14 BSC-CA               1:09.57    1:12.25 qSCSR  
                  33.22     1:12.25 (39.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simpkins, Sean            17 CLSS-CA              1:13.00    1:12.84 qSCSR  
                  34.57     1:12.84 (38.27)                                        
 18 Ng, Simon                 15 CLSS-CA              1:13.33    1:13.44 qSCSR  
                  35.26     1:13.44 (38.18)                                        
 19 Lopez, Nathan             18 DWNY-CA              1:13.55    1:14.46 q      
                  34.01     1:14.46 (40.45)                                        
 20 Fanelli, Mark             17 UN-06-CA             1:13.12    1:14.59 q      
                  36.19     1:14.59 (38.40)                                        
 21 Heinzen, Deklan           15 WAC-SN               1:03.76Y   1:14.67 q      
                  35.26     1:14.67 (39.41)                                        
 22 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA              1:10.74    1:14.84 q      
                  35.12     1:14.84 (39.72)                                        
 23 Toland, Brandon           19 GWSC-CA              1:12.39    1:14.92 q      
                  34.43     1:14.92 (40.49)                                        
 24 Tsai, Kurtis              17 PASA-CA              1:11.13    1:15.09 q      
                  34.61     1:15.09 (40.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Puttler, Karl             16 UN-06-CA             1:13.19    1:15.86        
                  35.93     1:15.86 (39.93)                                        
 26 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA              1:13.83    1:16.14        
                  34.97     1:16.14 (41.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Giang, Calvin             20 PASA-CA              1:13.31    1:16.20        
                  35.04     1:16.20 (41.16)                                        
 28 Encarnacion, Jared        17 PASA-CA              1:13.81    1:16.77        
                  36.11     1:16.77 (40.66)                                        
 29 Yip, Jonathyn             17 UN-01-CA             1:04.56Y   1:20.08        
                  37.91     1:20.08 (42.17)                                        
 30 Nghi, Brandon             17 GWSC-CA              1:04.73Y   1:21.23        
                  36.95     1:21.23 (44.28)                                        
 -- Babcock, Colton           20 UN-03-MT             1:10.55         NS        
 -- Bui, Thomas               15 SCOR-CA              1:09.55         NS        
 -- Meyer, Christian          19 PST-CA               1:10.68         NS        
 -- Shen, Jacob               16 ROSE-CA              1:13.98         NS        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.99  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Rivers, Hank        15 GWSC-CA              2:28.83    2:22.92 SCSR    20  
                  33.21     1:10.62 (37.41)     1:46.42 (35.80)     2:22.92 (36.50)
  2 Vega Cuevas, Maxim  16 BC                   2:31.35    2:26.02 SCSR    17  
                  33.75     1:10.64 (36.89)     1:48.34 (37.70)     2:26.02 (37.68)
  3 Nghi, Ivan          16 GWSC-CA              2:31.68    2:26.25 SCSR    16  
                  33.24     1:11.11 (37.87)     1:49.06 (37.95)     2:26.25 (37.19)
  4 Tse, Chalmers       16 PASA-CA              2:27.85    2:26.92 SCSR    15  
                  33.53     1:11.04 (37.51)     1:48.68 (37.64)     2:26.92 (38.24)
  5 Park, Tommy         15 PASA-CA              2:32.85    2:27.51 SCSR    14  
                  33.25     1:10.22 (36.97)     1:48.77 (38.55)     2:27.51 (38.74)
  6 Liu, Cario          27 PASA-CA              2:30.92    2:29.18 SCSR    13  
                  33.72     1:12.21 (38.49)     1:49.93 (37.72)     2:29.18 (39.25)
  7 Breitbart, Michael  16 WAC-SN               2:29.23    2:29.54 SCSR    12  
                  33.61     1:10.78 (37.17)     1:49.79 (39.01)     2:29.54 (39.75)
  8 Smith, Michael      17 PASA-CA              2:33.16    2:32.64 SCSR    11  
                  33.83     1:12.34 (38.51)     1:52.19 (39.85)     2:32.64 (40.45)
B - Final
  9 Wang, Michael       19 GWSC-CA              2:36.00    2:32.31 SCSR     9  
                  34.95     1:14.74 (39.79)     1:53.80 (39.06)     2:32.31 (38.51)
 10 Mendoza Camilo, Al  21 BC                   2:34.09    2:32.68 SCSR     7  
                  34.71     1:13.23 (38.52)     1:52.89 (39.66)     2:32.68 (39.79)
 11 Kim, Joshua         17 PASA-CA              2:36.97    2:33.11 SCSR     6  
                  34.78     1:13.22 (38.44)     1:53.16 (39.94)     2:33.11 (39.95)
 12 Heinzen, Deklan     15 WAC-SN               2:35.88    2:33.21 SCSR     5  
                  34.26     1:13.38 (39.12)     1:53.35 (39.97)     2:33.21 (39.86)
 13 Bui, Thomas         15 SCOR-CA              2:36.27    2:33.73 SCSR     4  
                  34.88     1:14.86 (39.98)     1:54.38 (39.52)     2:33.73 (39.35)
 14 Amory, Abraham      16 GWSC-CA              2:41.47    2:37.50 SCSR     3  
                  35.55     1:15.66 (40.11)     1:56.17 (40.51)     2:37.50 (41.33)
 15 Fourzon, Erik       14 BSC-CA               2:39.28    2:38.66 SCSR     2  
                  34.23     1:14.69 (40.46)     1:56.87 (42.18)     2:38.66 (41.79)
 16 Puttler, Karl       16 UN-06-CA             2:40.25    2:41.43          1  
                  36.23     1:17.04 (40.81)     1:59.77 (42.73)     2:41.43 (41.66)
C-Final
 17 Cerda, Louis        15 UN-07-CA             2:41.55    2:36.86 SCSR   
                  36.12     1:16.55 (40.43)     1:57.30 (40.75)     2:36.86 (39.56)
 18 Fanelli, Mark       17 UN-06-CA             2:42.15    2:40.17 SCSR   
                  35.97     1:16.50 (40.53)     1:58.08 (41.58)     2:40.17 (42.09)
 19 Simpkins, Sean      17 CLSS-CA              2:44.72    2:42.19        
                  36.62     1:18.53 (41.91)     2:01.45 (42.92)     2:42.19 (40.74)
 20 Rounds, Bryce       18 SAND-CA              2:47.49    2:46.55        
                  37.46     1:19.84 (42.38)     2:03.29 (43.45)     2:46.55 (43.26)
 21 Encarnacion, Jared  17 PASA-CA              2:48.14    2:50.48        
                  37.88     1:20.89 (43.01)     2:05.73 (44.84)     2:50.48 (44.75)
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.99  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tse, Chalmers             16 PASA-CA              2:24.30    2:27.85 qSCSR  
                  33.96     1:11.62 (37.66)     1:49.34 (37.72)     2:27.85 (38.51)
  2 Rivers, Hank              15 GWSC-CA              2:29.49    2:28.83 qSCSR  
                  34.21     1:12.45 (38.24)     1:51.26 (38.81)     2:28.83 (37.57)
  3 Breitbart, Michael        16 WAC-SN               2:32.02    2:29.23 qSCSR  
                  34.34     1:11.76 (37.42)     1:50.45 (38.69)     2:29.23 (38.78)
  4 Liu, Cario                27 PASA-CA              2:29.36    2:30.92 qSCSR  
                  33.71     1:11.48 (37.77)     1:50.57 (39.09)     2:30.92 (40.35)
  5 Vega Cuevas, Maximiliano  16 BC                   2:24.02    2:31.35 qSCSR  
                  35.34     1:13.71 (38.37)     1:52.74 (39.03)     2:31.35 (38.61)
  6 Nghi, Ivan                16 GWSC-CA              2:30.00    2:31.68 qSCSR  
                  35.19     1:13.16 (37.97)     1:52.49 (39.33)     2:31.68 (39.19)
  7 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA              2:27.41    2:32.85 qSCSR  
                  34.68     1:14.03 (39.35)     1:53.67 (39.64)     2:32.85 (39.18)
  8 Smith, Michael            17 PASA-CA              2:36.26    2:33.16 qSCSR  
                  34.52     1:12.55 (38.03)     1:53.09 (40.54)     2:33.16 (40.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mendoza Camilo, Alejandr  21 BC                   2:35.69    2:34.09 qSCSR  
                  35.34     1:13.69 (38.35)     1:54.31 (40.62)     2:34.09 (39.78)
 10 Heinzen, Deklan           15 WAC-SN               2:19.08Y   2:35.88 qSCSR  
                  34.53     1:14.29 (39.76)     1:54.64 (40.35)     2:35.88 (41.24)
 11 Wang, Michael             19 GWSC-CA              2:37.37    2:36.00 qSCSR  
                  35.65     1:16.06 (40.41)     1:55.65 (39.59)     2:36.00 (40.35)
 12 Bui, Thomas               15 SCOR-CA              2:32.86    2:36.27 qSCSR  
                  34.92     1:14.55 (39.63)     1:54.77 (40.22)     2:36.27 (41.50)
 13 Kim, Joshua               17 PASA-CA              2:32.50    2:36.97 qSCSR  
                  35.50     1:15.95 (40.45)     1:56.49 (40.54)     2:36.97 (40.48)
 14 Fourzon, Erik             14 BSC-CA               2:37.94    2:39.28 qSCSR  
                  33.67     1:14.09 (40.42)     1:56.64 (42.55)     2:39.28 (42.64)
 15 Puttler, Karl             16 UN-06-CA             2:18.42Y   2:40.25 qSCSR  
                  35.65     1:16.09 (40.44)     1:57.92 (41.83)     2:40.25 (42.33)
 16 Amory, Abraham            16 GWSC-CA              2:19.22Y   2:41.47 q      
                  38.43     1:18.35 (39.92)     1:59.31 (40.96)     2:41.47 (42.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cerda, Louis              15 UN-07-CA             2:34.47    2:41.55 q      
                  33.60     1:13.69 (40.09)     1:56.30 (42.61)     2:41.55 (45.25)
 18 Fanelli, Mark             17 UN-06-CA             2:38.64    2:42.15 q      
                  36.97     1:18.00 (41.03)     1:59.95 (41.95)     2:42.15 (42.20)
 19 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA              2:37.88    2:42.64 q      
                  34.94     1:15.97 (41.03)     1:58.25 (42.28)     2:42.64 (44.39)
 20 Roshandel, Mani           18 ROSE-CA              2:36.92    2:44.36 q      
                  37.54     1:18.06 (40.52)     2:01.59 (43.53)     2:44.36 (42.77)
 21 Simpkins, Sean            17 CLSS-CA              2:18.95Y   2:44.72 q      
                  37.62     1:20.05 (42.43)     2:03.48 (43.43)     2:44.72 (41.24)
 22 Rounds, Bryce             18 SAND-CA              2:19.40Y   2:47.49 q      
                  38.36     1:20.45 (42.09)     2:04.01 (43.56)     2:47.49 (43.48)
 23 Encarnacion, Jared        17 PASA-CA              2:19.53Y   2:48.14 q      
                  37.77     1:19.74 (41.97)     2:04.05 (44.31)     2:48.14 (44.09)
 -- Long, Thomas              17 BREA-CA              2:26.39         DQ        
 -- Meyer, Christian          19 PST-CA               2:29.91         NS        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Casey, Colin        20 TROJ-CA                57.52      56.96 SCSR    20  
                  26.60       56.96 (30.36)                                        
  2 Blair, Aidan        17 GWSC-CA                57.82      57.47 SCSR    17  
                  26.84       57.47 (30.63)                                        
  3 Chiyo, Kenta        15 GWSC-CA                58.29      58.09 SCSR    16  
                  27.01       58.09 (31.08)                                        
  4 Park, Tommy         15 PASA-CA                59.45      58.20 SCSR    15  
                  27.21       58.20 (30.99)                                        
  5 Shagalov, Jonathan  17 UN-08-CA               59.44      59.39 SCSR    14  
                  27.61       59.39 (31.78)                                        
  6 Hurtubise, Marcel   18 CLSS-CA                59.56      59.91 SCSR    13  
                  27.73       59.91 (32.18)                                        
  7 Tracy, Caleb        17 WAC-SN                 59.74    1:00.06 SCSR    12  
                  27.34     1:00.06 (32.72)                                        
  8 Finello, Vincent    19 CLSS-CA              1:00.22    1:00.22 SCSR    11  
                  27.84     1:00.22 (32.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kastor, Brooks      16 CLSS-CA              1:00.34      59.47 SCSR     9  
                  27.67       59.47 (31.80)                                        
 10 Rojas, Everett      19 SAND-CA              1:00.95      59.82 SCSR     7  
                  27.89       59.82 (31.93)                                        
 11 Giang, Calvin       20 PASA-CA              1:00.35    1:00.57 SCSR     6  
                  28.99     1:00.57 (31.58)                                        
 12 Armes, Ryan         20 SLO-CA               1:01.79    1:00.65 SCSR     5  
                  28.31     1:00.65 (32.34)                                        
 13 Hong, Dylan         17 PASA-CA              1:02.11    1:00.68 SCSR     4  
                  28.06     1:00.68 (32.62)                                        
 14 Toland, Brandon     19 GWSC-CA              1:00.39    1:01.29 SCSR     3  
                  28.93     1:01.29 (32.36)                                        
 15 Puttler, Karl       16 UN-06-CA             1:00.34    1:02.06 SCSR     2  
                  29.04     1:02.06 (33.02)                                        
 -- Cortes, Albe        19 NOVA-CA              1:00.36         NS        
C-Final
 17 Ditlof, Johnny      19 BUEN-CA              1:02.74    1:00.75 SCSR   
                  27.99     1:00.75 (32.76)                                        
 18 Billotte, Joshua    17 CLSS-CA              1:03.13    1:02.19 SCSR   
                  29.26     1:02.19 (32.93)                                        
 19 Nghi, Brandon       17 GWSC-CA              1:02.73    1:02.44 SCSR   
                  29.00     1:02.44 (33.44)                                        
 20 Silva, Ryan         15 UN-06-CA             1:03.98    1:03.09 SCSR   
                  29.77     1:03.09 (33.32)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Jake     16 DA-CA                1:03.69    1:04.01        
                  29.59     1:04.01 (34.42)                                        
 22 Heinzen, Trayton    17 WAC-SN               1:04.61    1:04.09        
                  30.03     1:04.09 (34.06)                                        
 23 Choi, Ephraim       14 PASA-CA              1:06.34    1:05.54        
                  31.27     1:05.54 (34.27)                                        
 -- Alvaro, Gianpaolo   14 RIPT-CA              1:06.70         NS        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kite, Cameron             18 WAC-SN               1:00.03      58.66 SCSR   
                  26.76       58.66 (31.90)                                        
  2 Willman, Jason            21 BREA-CA              1:03.05    1:00.99 SCSR   
                  28.23     1:00.99 (32.76)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casey, Colin              20 TROJ-CA                57.99      57.52 qSCSR  
                  26.77       57.52 (30.75)                                        
  2 Blair, Aidan              17 GWSC-CA                58.41      57.82 qSCSR  
                  27.17       57.82 (30.65)                                        
  3 Chiyo, Kenta              15 GWSC-CA                59.16      58.29 qSCSR  
                  27.15       58.29 (31.14)                                        
  4 Shagalov, Jonathan        17 UN-08-CA             1:00.40      59.44 qSCSR  
                  27.73       59.44 (31.71)                                        
  5 Park, Tommy               15 PASA-CA                57.85      59.45 qSCSR  
                  27.81       59.45 (31.64)                                        
  6 Hurtubise, Marcel         18 CLSS-CA              1:01.74      59.56 qSCSR  
                  27.55       59.56 (32.01)                                        
  7 Tracy, Caleb              17 WAC-SN               1:02.73      59.74 qSCSR  
                  27.48       59.74 (32.26)                                        
  8 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              1:01.21    1:00.22 qSCSR  
                  28.36     1:00.22 (31.86)                                        
  8 Finello, Vincent          19 CLSS-CA              1:00.33    1:00.22 qSCSR  
                  27.74     1:00.22 (32.48)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kastor, Brooks            16 CLSS-CA              1:02.37    1:00.34 qSCSR  
                  28.14     1:00.34 (32.20)                                        
 10 Puttler, Karl             16 UN-06-CA               53.31Y   1:00.34 qSCSR  
                  28.17     1:00.34 (32.17)                                        
 12 Giang, Calvin             20 PASA-CA                59.62    1:00.35 qSCSR  
                  27.91     1:00.35 (32.44)                                        
 13 Cortes, Albe              19 NOVA-CA              1:00.04    1:00.36 qSCSR  
                  27.62     1:00.36 (32.74)                                        
 14 Toland, Brandon           19 GWSC-CA                50.61Y   1:00.39 qSCSR  
                  28.85     1:00.39 (31.54)                                        
 15 Cerda, Louis              15 UN-07-CA             1:00.19    1:00.69 qSCSR  
                  28.03     1:00.69 (32.66)                                        
 16 Rojas, Everett            19 SAND-CA              1:01.00    1:00.95 qSCSR  
                  29.16     1:00.95 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armes, Ryan               20 SLO-CA                 57.79Y   1:01.79 qSCSR  
                  28.50     1:01.79 (33.29)                                        
 18 Hong, Dylan               17 PASA-CA              1:00.18    1:02.11 qSCSR  
                  29.26     1:02.11 (32.85)                                        
 19 Whittington, Brian        21 SLO-CA                 52.61Y   1:02.70 qSCSR  
                  28.72     1:02.70 (33.98)                                        
 20 Nghi, Brandon             17 GWSC-CA              1:02.04    1:02.73 qSCSR  
                  29.29     1:02.73 (33.44)                                        
 21 Olquin, Nicholas          15 RIPT-CA              1:03.69    1:02.74 qSCSR  
                  29.41     1:02.74 (33.33)                                        
 21 Ditlof, Johnny            19 BUEN-CA              1:00.51    1:02.74 qSCSR  
                  29.12     1:02.74 (33.62)                                        
 23 LeDet, Tyler              16 FSON-CA              1:03.02    1:02.80 qSCSR  
                  28.08     1:02.80 (34.72)                                        
 24 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              1:02.93    1:03.13 qSCSR  
                  30.20     1:03.13 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rodriguez, Jake           16 DA-CA                  56.46Y   1:03.69        
                  29.35     1:03.69 (34.34)                                        
 26 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA                 55.71Y   1:03.74        
                  30.12     1:03.74 (33.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Silva, Ryan               15 UN-06-CA             1:04.81    1:03.98        
                  30.47     1:03.98 (33.51)                                        
 28 Heinzen, Trayton          17 WAC-SN               1:04.17    1:04.61        
                  30.87     1:04.61 (33.74)                                        
 29 Sweikert, Dylan           19 SAND-CA              1:03.14    1:05.56        
                  30.41     1:05.56 (35.15)                                        
 30 Choi, Ephraim             14 PASA-CA                55.63Y   1:06.34        
                  30.86     1:06.34 (35.48)                                        
 31 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         14 RIPT-CA              1:05.54    1:06.70        
                  31.41     1:06.70 (35.29)                                        
 32 Haygood, Beaver           17 CHS-CA               1:02.44    1:07.08        
                  30.90     1:07.08 (36.18)                                        
 -- Willman, Jason            21 BREA-CA                54.87Y        DQ        
 -- Kite, Cameron             18 WAC-SN               1:00.03         DQ        
                  27.33          DQ (31.37)                                        
 -- Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA              1:04.68         DQ        
 -- Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA                 59.13         NS        
 -- Bui, Thomas               15 SCOR-CA              1:01.88         NS        
 -- Sharp, Marshall           17 ROSE-CA              1:00.79         NS        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.59  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Vega Cuevas, Maxim  16 BC                   2:11.35    2:08.40 SCSR    20  
                  29.61     1:02.31 (32.70)     1:36.13 (33.82)     2:08.40 (32.27)
  2 Nghi, Ivan          16 GWSC-CA              2:09.24    2:08.50 SCSR    17  
                  29.41     1:01.97 (32.56)     1:35.50 (33.53)     2:08.50 (33.00)
  3 Kite, Cameron       18 WAC-SN               2:11.22    2:10.45 SCSR    16  
                  28.93     1:02.52 (33.59)     1:36.35 (33.83)     2:10.45 (34.10)
  4 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA              2:14.89    2:10.69 SCSR    15  
                  29.61     1:03.06 (33.45)     1:36.97 (33.91)     2:10.69 (33.72)
  5 Billotte, Joshua    17 CLSS-CA              2:15.15    2:12.31 SCSR    14  
                  29.98     1:03.42 (33.44)     1:37.91 (34.49)     2:12.31 (34.40)
  6 Vayanas, Orion      18 RMDA-CA              2:18.21    2:15.08 SCSR    13  
                  29.16     1:03.23 (34.07)     1:38.72 (35.49)     2:15.08 (36.36)
  7 Puttler, Karl       16 UN-06-CA             2:17.00    2:18.06 SCSR    12  
                  29.81     1:04.95 (35.14)     1:40.93 (35.98)     2:18.06 (37.13)
  8 Ferris, Kierin      17 UN-06-CA             2:17.49    2:18.36 SCSR    11  
                  29.95     1:04.09 (34.14)     1:41.32 (37.23)     2:18.36 (37.04)
B - Final
  9 Rojas, Everett      19 SAND-CA              2:21.10    2:15.90 SCSR     9  
                  31.24     1:05.71 (34.47)     1:41.11 (35.40)     2:15.90 (34.79)
 10 Serrano, Anthony    16 RMDA-CA              2:19.31    2:16.30 SCSR     7  
                  31.22     1:05.86 (34.64)     1:40.87 (35.01)     2:16.30 (35.43)
 11 Heinzen, Trayton    17 WAC-SN               2:22.86    2:18.63 SCSR     6  
                  32.12     1:07.07 (34.95)     1:43.12 (36.05)     2:18.63 (35.51)
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.59  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casey, Colin              20 TROJ-CA              2:08.18    2:09.07 qSCSR  
                  28.07     1:00.18 (32.11)     1:34.50 (34.32)     2:09.07 (34.57)
  2 Nghi, Ivan                16 GWSC-CA              2:16.77    2:09.24 qSCSR  
                  29.36     1:02.27 (32.91)     1:35.56 (33.29)     2:09.24 (33.68)
  3 Kite, Cameron             18 WAC-SN               2:12.18    2:11.22 qSCSR  
                  29.23     1:01.98 (32.75)     1:36.37 (34.39)     2:11.22 (34.85)
  4 Vega Cuevas, Maximiliano  16 BC                   2:08.34    2:11.35 qSCSR  
                  29.40     1:02.35 (32.95)     1:36.82 (34.47)     2:11.35 (34.53)
  5 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              2:12.08    2:14.89 qSCSR  
                  29.73     1:03.53 (33.80)     1:38.96 (35.43)     2:14.89 (35.93)
  6 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              2:14.73    2:15.15 qSCSR  
                  30.29     1:04.44 (34.15)     1:39.94 (35.50)     2:15.15 (35.21)
  7 Puttler, Karl             16 UN-06-CA             2:01.40Y   2:17.00 qSCSR  
                  29.93     1:04.35 (34.42)     1:40.87 (36.52)     2:17.00 (36.13)
  8 Ferris, Kierin            17 UN-06-CA             2:20.40    2:17.49 qSCSR  
                  29.36     1:03.47 (34.11)     1:40.02 (36.55)     2:17.49 (37.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vayanas, Orion            18 RMDA-CA              2:17.72    2:18.21 qSCSR  
                  30.18     1:05.65 (35.47)     1:41.94 (36.29)     2:18.21 (36.27)
 10 Serrano, Anthony          16 RMDA-CA              2:16.20    2:19.31 qSCSR  
                  31.89     1:06.85 (34.96)     1:44.26 (37.41)     2:19.31 (35.05)
 11 Rodriguez, Jake           16 DA-CA                2:22.97    2:20.78 q      
                  30.67     1:05.55 (34.88)     1:42.68 (37.13)     2:20.78 (38.10)
 12 Rojas, Everett            19 SAND-CA              2:09.97    2:21.10 q      
                  30.61     1:06.14 (35.53)     1:43.07 (36.93)     2:21.10 (38.03)
 13 Heinzen, Trayton          17 WAC-SN               2:19.99    2:22.86 q      
                  32.60     1:09.00 (36.40)     1:46.03 (37.03)     2:22.86 (36.83)
 -- Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA               2:06.69         NS        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.19  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Vega Cuevas, Maxim  16 BC                   2:12.48    2:09.96 SCSR    20  
                  28.29     1:01.51 (33.22)     1:40.13 (38.62)     2:09.96 (29.83)
  2 Smith, Michael      17 PASA-CA              2:14.81    2:12.15 SCSR    17  
                  28.87     1:02.92 (34.05)     1:41.77 (38.85)     2:12.15 (30.38)
  3 Mendoza Camilo, Al  21 BC                   2:16.19    2:12.94 SCSR    16  
                  28.88     1:04.29 (35.41)     1:42.82 (38.53)     2:12.94 (30.12)
  4 Kim, Joshua         17 PASA-CA              2:18.22    2:14.87 SCSR    15  
                  29.51     1:04.94 (35.43)     1:43.79 (38.85)     2:14.87 (31.08)
  5 Liu, Cario          27 PASA-CA              2:17.06    2:15.22 SCSR    14  
                  29.93     1:06.06 (36.13)     1:44.25 (38.19)     2:15.22 (30.97)
  6 Breitbart, Michael  16 WAC-SN               2:17.66    2:15.79 SCSR    13  
                  29.69     1:05.43 (35.74)     1:44.86 (39.43)     2:15.79 (30.93)
  7 Grases, Juan        18 PASA-CA              2:17.37    2:16.75 SCSR    12  
                  29.73     1:05.15 (35.42)     1:45.29 (40.14)     2:16.75 (31.46)
  8 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA              2:16.40    2:28.06         11  
                  30.48     1:08.85 (38.37)     1:52.94 (44.09)     2:28.06 (35.12)
B - Final
  9 Gonzales, Julius    16 CLSS-CA              2:20.48    2:16.26 SCSR     9  
                  29.41     1:04.74 (35.33)     1:44.76 (40.02)     2:16.26 (31.50)
 10 Tsai, Kurtis        17 PASA-CA              2:20.07    2:18.41 SCSR     7  
                  30.65     1:06.49 (35.84)     1:47.29 (40.80)     2:18.41 (31.12)
 11 Jones, Ethan        17 CLSS-CA              2:21.50    2:19.66 SCSR     6  
                  29.96     1:07.78 (37.82)     1:46.96 (39.18)     2:19.66 (32.70)
 12 Dykier, Garrett     15 CHS-CA               2:23.95    2:21.25 SCSR     5  
                  30.41     1:06.87 (36.46)     1:51.36 (44.49)     2:21.25 (29.89)
 13 Fanelli, Mark       17 UN-06-CA             2:22.53    2:21.69 SCSR     4  
                  30.65     1:07.85 (37.20)     1:49.09 (41.24)     2:21.69 (32.60)
 14 Heinzen, Deklan     15 WAC-SN               2:25.78    2:21.78 SCSR     3  
                  29.54     1:08.84 (39.30)     1:49.10 (40.26)     2:21.78 (32.68)
 15 Choi, Ephraim       14 PASA-CA              2:26.24    2:25.43          2  
                  31.57     1:07.52 (35.95)     1:54.46 (46.94)     2:25.43 (30.97)
 16 Tse, Chalmers       16 PASA-CA              2:29.62    2:30.15          1  
                  32.90     1:16.98 (44.08)     1:55.36 (38.38)     2:30.15 (34.79)
C-Final
 17 Rounds, Bryce       18 SAND-CA              2:31.12    2:28.50        
                  31.61     1:12.84 (41.23)     1:54.91 (42.07)     2:28.50 (33.59)
 18 Larez LI, Bryan     13 BC                   2:30.20    2:30.90        
                  31.30     1:11.84 (40.54)     1:57.17 (45.33)     2:30.90 (33.73)
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.19  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vega Cuevas, Maximiliano  16 BC                   2:07.80    2:12.48 qSCSR  
                  28.65     1:01.50 (32.85)     1:41.95 (40.45)     2:12.48 (30.53)
  2 Smith, Michael            17 PASA-CA              2:16.98    2:14.81 qSCSR  
                  29.39     1:04.30 (34.91)     1:43.57 (39.27)     2:14.81 (31.24)
  3 Mendoza Camilo, Alejandr  21 BC                   2:16.78    2:16.19 qSCSR  
                  28.76     1:04.32 (35.56)     1:44.66 (40.34)     2:16.19 (31.53)
  4 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              2:12.97    2:16.40 qSCSR  
                  29.79     1:04.67 (34.88)     1:45.81 (41.14)     2:16.40 (30.59)
  5 Liu, Cario                27 PASA-CA              2:15.89    2:17.06 qSCSR  
                  30.40     1:07.11 (36.71)     1:45.60 (38.49)     2:17.06 (31.46)
  6 Grases, Juan              18 PASA-CA              2:16.57    2:17.37 qSCSR  
                  30.06     1:05.33 (35.27)     1:46.38 (41.05)     2:17.37 (30.99)
  7 Breitbart, Michael        16 WAC-SN               2:23.41    2:17.66 qSCSR  
                  29.76     1:05.70 (35.94)     1:45.13 (39.43)     2:17.66 (32.53)
  8 Kim, Joshua               17 PASA-CA              2:15.99    2:18.22 qSCSR  
                  29.65     1:05.93 (36.28)     1:46.93 (41.00)     2:18.22 (31.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsai, Kurtis              17 PASA-CA              2:16.29    2:20.07 qSCSR  
                  30.81     1:07.03 (36.22)     1:48.37 (41.34)     2:20.07 (31.70)
 10 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              2:15.48    2:20.48 qSCSR  
                  30.26     1:06.49 (36.23)     1:48.38 (41.89)     2:20.48 (32.10)
 11 Jones, Ethan              17 CLSS-CA              1:55.97Y   2:21.50 qSCSR  
                  29.89     1:07.41 (37.52)     1:48.75 (41.34)     2:21.50 (32.75)
 12 Fanelli, Mark             17 UN-06-CA             2:18.81    2:22.53 qSCSR  
                  31.12     1:09.18 (38.06)     1:50.26 (41.08)     2:22.53 (32.27)
 13 Garza, Noah               15 FSON-CA              2:23.76    2:22.55 qSCSR  
                  31.64     1:07.26 (35.62)     1:51.74 (44.48)     2:22.55 (30.81)
 14 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA               2:05.20Y   2:23.95 qSCSR  
                  31.32     1:08.51 (37.19)     1:53.43 (44.92)     2:23.95 (30.52)
 15 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA              2:04.93Y   2:24.40 q      
                  31.27     1:10.46 (39.19)     1:52.05 (41.59)     2:24.40 (32.35)
 16 Simpkins, Sean            17 CLSS-CA              2:21.99    2:25.53 q      
                  32.09     1:11.32 (39.23)     1:52.05 (40.73)     2:25.53 (33.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heinzen, Deklan           15 WAC-SN               2:22.89    2:25.78 q      
                  30.05     1:10.26 (40.21)     1:51.99 (41.73)     2:25.78 (33.79)
 18 Choi, Ephraim             14 PASA-CA              2:22.38    2:26.24 q      
                  32.13     1:07.63 (35.50)     1:54.91 (47.28)     2:26.24 (31.33)
 19 Tse, Chalmers             16 PASA-CA              2:02.50Y   2:29.62 q      
                  33.78     1:16.05 (42.27)     1:54.91 (38.86)     2:29.62 (34.71)
 20 Larez LI, Bryan           13 BC                   2:23.18    2:30.20 q      
                  31.27     1:11.16 (39.89)     1:56.47 (45.31)     2:30.20 (33.73)
 21 Rounds, Bryce             18 SAND-CA              2:23.02    2:31.12 q      
                  32.35     1:14.21 (41.86)     1:57.67 (43.46)     2:31.12 (33.45)
 -- Amory, Abraham            16 GWSC-CA              2:02.35Y        DQ        
                  31.96     1:14.14 (42.18)     1:54.33 (40.19)          DQ (33.86)
 -- Wang, Andrew              15 CLSS-CA              2:05.07Y        DQ        
 -- Nghi, Ivan                16 GWSC-CA              2:15.59         DQ        
 -- Wang, Michael             19 GWSC-CA              2:20.11         DQ        
                  30.04     1:07.17 (37.13)     1:47.03 (39.86)          DQ (35.63)
 -- Bui, Thomas               15 SCOR-CA              2:17.70         NS        
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:06.79  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Vega Cuevas, Maxim  16 BC                   4:43.08    4:33.27 SCSR    20  
                  29.13     1:02.28 (33.15)     1:37.91 (35.63)     2:11.97 (34.06)
        2:52.33 (40.36)     3:32.05 (39.72)     4:03.31 (31.26)     4:33.27 (29.96)
  2 Mendoza Camilo, Al  21 BC                   4:45.81    4:41.33 SCSR    17  
                  29.58     1:03.31 (33.73)     1:41.81 (38.50)     2:18.85 (37.04)
        2:58.09 (39.24)     3:38.43 (40.34)     4:10.53 (32.10)     4:41.33 (30.80)
  3 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA              4:43.13    4:41.48 SCSR    16  
                  29.48     1:03.37 (33.89)     1:39.42 (36.05)     2:15.06 (35.64)
        2:55.75 (40.69)     3:37.26 (41.51)     4:09.52 (32.26)     4:41.48 (31.96)
  4 Billotte, Joshua    17 CLSS-CA              4:52.03    4:48.92 SCSR    15  
                  29.54     1:04.07 (34.53)     1:41.31 (37.24)     2:18.40 (37.09)
        3:00.46 (42.06)     3:44.24 (43.78)     4:17.35 (33.11)     4:48.92 (31.57)
  5 Grases, Juan        18 PASA-CA              4:51.52    4:51.03 SCSR    14  
                  30.56     1:05.32 (34.76)     1:43.78 (38.46)     2:21.72 (37.94)
        3:04.18 (42.46)     3:47.34 (43.16)     4:20.52 (33.18)     4:51.03 (30.51)
  6 Breitbart, Michael  16 WAC-SN               4:47.56    4:51.16 SCSR    13  
                  29.97     1:05.82 (35.85)     1:44.70 (38.88)     2:23.45 (38.75)
        3:03.07 (39.62)     3:44.53 (41.46)     4:18.15 (33.62)     4:51.16 (33.01)
  7 Gonzales, Julius    16 CLSS-CA              4:52.63    4:51.73 SCSR    12  
                  30.39     1:04.91 (34.52)     1:43.79 (38.88)     2:21.33 (37.54)
        3:03.76 (42.43)     3:45.85 (42.09)     4:19.74 (33.89)     4:51.73 (31.99)
 -- Kim, Joshua         17 PASA-CA              4:54.18         DQ        
                  29.96     1:05.90 (35.94)     1:43.70 (37.80)     2:21.33 (37.63)
        3:02.27 (40.94)     3:44.11 (41.84)     4:16.38 (32.27)          DQ (31.51)
B - Final
  9 Liu, Cario          27 PASA-CA              4:57.18    4:53.95 SCSR     9  
                  31.28     1:08.18 (36.90)     1:47.75 (39.57)     2:26.85 (39.10)
        3:06.69 (39.84)     3:47.26 (40.57)     4:20.62 (33.36)     4:53.95 (33.33)
 10 Newberry, Ethan     15 RMDA-CA              4:59.90    4:57.76 SCSR     7  
                  31.55     1:07.83 (36.28)     1:46.30 (38.47)     2:24.79 (38.49)
        3:07.44 (42.65)     3:51.77 (44.33)     4:24.61 (32.84)     4:57.76 (33.15)
 11 Puttler, Karl       16 UN-06-CA             5:03.10    5:01.23 SCSR     6  
                  31.09     1:06.92 (35.83)     1:48.81 (41.89)     2:29.26 (40.45)
        3:10.49 (41.23)     3:53.13 (42.64)     4:27.39 (34.26)     5:01.23 (33.84)
 12 Heinzen, Deklan     15 WAC-SN               5:13.18    5:04.90 SCSR     5  
                  31.68     1:09.87 (38.19)     1:51.70 (41.83)     2:33.30 (41.60)
        3:14.63 (41.33)     3:57.69 (43.06)     4:31.70 (34.01)     5:04.90 (33.20)
 13 Rodriguez, Jake     16 DA-CA                5:09.54    5:05.54 SCSR     4  
                  30.54     1:06.45 (35.91)     1:47.46 (41.01)     2:28.58 (41.12)
        3:12.61 (44.03)     3:57.98 (45.37)     4:32.01 (34.03)     5:05.54 (33.53)
 14 Rounds, Bryce       18 SAND-CA              5:13.00    5:08.56          3  
                  33.81     1:12.22 (38.41)     1:55.44 (43.22)     2:36.93 (41.49)
        3:20.45 (43.52)     4:03.25 (42.80)     4:36.13 (32.88)     5:08.56 (32.43)
 15 Larez LI, Bryan     13 BC                   5:14.25    5:09.20          2  
                  31.52     1:08.26 (36.74)     1:49.95 (41.69)     2:29.54 (39.59)
        3:15.57 (46.03)     4:01.51 (45.94)     4:36.54 (35.03)     5:09.20 (32.66)
 16 Poletti, Ross       13 SLO-CA               5:17.29    5:16.53          1  
                  32.60     1:09.77 (37.17)     1:51.14 (41.37)     2:31.65 (40.51)
        3:20.02 (48.37)     4:09.34 (49.32)     4:43.64 (34.30)     5:16.53 (32.89)
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:06.79  SCSR SCS Sr Development
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vega Cuevas, Maximiliano  16 BC                   4:28.97    4:43.08 qSCSR  
                  29.97     1:04.07 (34.10)     1:40.21 (36.14)     2:15.15 (34.94)
        2:56.45 (41.30)     3:37.07 (40.62)     4:10.61 (33.54)     4:43.08 (32.47)
  2 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              4:35.92    4:43.13 qSCSR  
                  30.17     1:04.11 (33.94)     1:40.53 (36.42)     2:15.69 (35.16)
        2:57.23 (41.54)     3:38.53 (41.30)     4:11.51 (32.98)     4:43.13 (31.62)
  3 Mendoza Camilo, Alejandr  21 BC                   4:38.95    4:45.81 qSCSR  
                  29.74     1:02.62 (32.88)     1:41.73 (39.11)     2:19.03 (37.30)
        2:59.95 (40.92)     3:40.44 (40.49)     4:13.89 (33.45)     4:45.81 (31.92)
  4 Breitbart, Michael        16 WAC-SN               4:58.22    4:47.56 qSCSR  
                  29.53     1:04.69 (35.16)     1:42.95 (38.26)     2:20.65 (37.70)
        2:59.97 (39.32)     3:40.88 (40.91)     4:14.46 (33.58)     4:47.56 (33.10)
  5 Grases, Juan              18 PASA-CA              4:51.47    4:51.52 qSCSR  
                  30.69     1:05.35 (34.66)     1:43.81 (38.46)     2:20.83 (37.02)
        3:04.00 (43.17)     3:46.75 (42.75)     4:20.11 (33.36)     4:51.52 (31.41)
  6 Billotte, Joshua          17 CLSS-CA              4:52.52    4:52.03 qSCSR  
                  30.10     1:04.17 (34.07)     1:41.72 (37.55)     2:18.28 (36.56)
        3:01.18 (42.90)     3:44.13 (42.95)     4:19.31 (35.18)     4:52.03 (32.72)
  7 Gonzales, Julius          16 CLSS-CA              4:52.89    4:52.63 qSCSR  
                  30.60     1:04.75 (34.15)     1:43.76 (39.01)     2:20.66 (36.90)
        3:03.47 (42.81)     3:45.65 (42.18)     4:19.56 (33.91)     4:52.63 (33.07)
  8 Kim, Joshua               17 PASA-CA              4:46.65    4:54.18 qSCSR  
                  30.71     1:06.43 (35.72)     1:45.00 (38.57)     2:22.59 (37.59)
        3:05.65 (43.06)     3:47.87 (42.22)     4:21.99 (34.12)     4:54.18 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Cario                27 PASA-CA              4:49.98    4:57.18 qSCSR  
                  32.17     1:09.58 (37.41)     1:49.02 (39.44)     2:28.16 (39.14)
        3:08.81 (40.65)     3:49.78 (40.97)     4:24.36 (34.58)     4:57.18 (32.82)
 10 Newberry, Ethan           15 RMDA-CA              5:02.53    4:59.90 qSCSR  
                  31.14     1:06.88 (35.74)     1:45.51 (38.63)     2:24.58 (39.07)
        3:07.18 (42.60)     3:52.17 (44.99)     4:25.80 (33.63)     4:59.90 (34.10)
 11 Puttler, Karl             16 UN-06-CA             4:19.98Y   5:03.10 qSCSR  
                  30.55     1:04.97 (34.42)     1:46.65 (41.68)     2:25.89 (39.24)
        3:08.67 (42.78)     3:52.63 (43.96)     4:28.33 (35.70)     5:03.10 (34.77)
 12 Rodriguez, Jake           16 DA-CA                5:06.73    5:09.54 q      
                  30.42     1:05.69 (35.27)     1:48.79 (43.10)     2:29.31 (40.52)
        3:15.09 (45.78)     4:01.27 (46.18)     4:36.02 (34.75)     5:09.54 (33.52)
 13 Rounds, Bryce             18 SAND-CA              5:02.22    5:13.00 q      
                  33.44     1:12.17 (38.73)     1:55.48 (43.31)     2:37.96 (42.48)
        3:21.41 (43.45)     4:05.21 (43.80)     4:39.10 (33.89)     5:13.00 (33.90)
 14 Heinzen, Deklan           15 WAC-SN               4:28.08Y   5:13.18 q      
                  31.81     1:09.58 (37.77)     1:50.82 (41.24)     2:33.28 (42.46)
        3:15.93 (42.65)     4:00.99 (45.06)     4:37.05 (36.06)     5:13.18 (36.13)
 15 Larez LI, Bryan           13 BC                   5:05.23    5:14.25 q      
                  31.77     1:09.22 (37.45)     1:51.77 (42.55)     2:31.98 (40.21)
        3:18.61 (46.63)     4:05.02 (46.41)     4:40.61 (35.59)     5:14.25 (33.64)
 16 Poletti, Ross             13 SLO-CA               5:19.48    5:17.29 q      
                  31.94     1:09.17 (37.23)     1:49.15 (39.98)     2:29.11 (39.96)
        3:17.68 (48.57)     4:07.72 (50.04)     4:42.79 (35.07)     5:17.29 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA               4:42.76         NS        
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden West Swim Club-CA                    3:36.17    3:36.80         40  
                  26.46       55.66 (55.66)                         1:48.71 (53.05)
        2:15.42 (26.71)     2:43.45 (54.74)     3:08.97 (25.52)     3:36.80 (53.35)
  2 Swim Pasadena-CA                            3:41.39    3:41.46         34  
                  26.43       54.88 (54.88)     1:21.32 (26.44)     1:50.02 (55.14)
        2:16.63 (26.61)     2:46.67 (56.65)     3:12.60 (25.93)     3:41.46 (54.79)
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA                3:37.37    3:43.08         32  
                  29.14   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:24.79 (24.46)     1:52.97 (52.64)
        2:19.34 (26.37)     2:48.11 (55.14)     3:14.26 (26.15)     3:43.08 (54.97)
  4 Class Aquatics-CA                           3:44.24    3:43.15         30  
                  26.94       56.23 (56.23)     1:22.49 (26.26)     1:52.46 (56.23)
        2:19.23 (26.77)     2:47.95 (55.49)     3:14.22 (26.27)     3:43.15 (55.20)
  5 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                       3:47.87    3:49.98         28  
                  28.67       58.95 (58.95)     1:26.20 (27.25)     1:55.45 (56.50)
        2:23.12 (27.67)     2:53.09 (57.64)     3:20.81 (27.72)     3:49.98 (56.89)
  6 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                      3:55.68    3:50.55         26  
                  27.09       55.37 (55.37)     1:23.52 (28.15)     1:54.37 (59.00)
                            2:16.09 (21.72)      2:22.72 (6.63)   3:50.55 (1:34.46)
  7 Wolverine Aquatics Club-SN                  3:52.50    3:51.00         24  
                  27.29       56.85 (56.85)     1:23.50 (26.65)     1:53.73 (56.88)
                            2:14.09 (20.36)      2:21.94 (7.85)   3:51.00 (1:36.91)
 
Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA                            8:03.95    7:59.64         40  
                  27.66       58.66 (58.66)   1:29.65 (1:29.65)   1:59.87 (1:59.87)
        2:26.65 (26.78)     2:57.19 (57.32)   3:28.82 (1:28.95)   4:00.70 (2:00.83)
        4:28.95 (28.25)     5:00.62 (59.92)   5:32.47 (1:31.77)   6:03.08 (2:02.38)
        6:29.69 (26.61)     7:00.10 (57.02)   7:30.14 (1:27.06)   7:59.64 (1:56.56)
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA                    7:04.00    8:02.51         34  
                  27.59       58.85 (58.85)   1:29.69 (1:29.69)   2:00.26 (2:00.26)
        2:27.65 (27.39)     2:58.05 (57.79)   3:29.70 (1:29.44)   3:59.93 (1:59.67)
        4:27.88 (27.95)     4:58.64 (58.71)   5:30.47 (1:30.54)   6:01.49 (2:01.56)
        6:28.41 (26.92)     6:59.19 (57.70)   7:30.63 (1:29.14)   8:02.51 (2:01.02)
  3 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                       8:18.62    8:16.77         32  
                  28.50       59.73 (59.73)   1:31.98 (1:31.98)   2:04.13 (2:04.13)
        2:32.83 (28.70)   3:04.35 (1:00.22)   3:36.62 (1:32.49)   4:08.43 (2:04.30)
        4:37.22 (28.79)     5:08.19 (59.76)   5:40.31 (1:31.88)   6:12.44 (2:04.01)
        6:41.12 (28.68)   7:12.63 (1:00.19)   7:45.32 (1:32.88)   8:16.77 (2:04.33)
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA                8:17.82    8:18.73         30  
                  30.87   1:05.03 (1:05.03)   1:38.64 (1:38.64)   2:11.41 (2:11.41)
        2:38.69 (27.28)     3:09.34 (57.93)   3:39.84 (1:28.43)   4:10.94 (1:59.53)
        4:36.57 (25.63)     5:07.36 (56.42)   5:38.39 (1:27.45)   6:11.32 (2:00.38)
        6:39.50 (28.18)   7:12.08 (1:00.76)   7:46.41 (1:35.09)   8:18.73 (2:07.41)
 -- Wolverine Aquatics Club-SN                  8:24.00         DQ        
 -- Class Aquatics-CA                           8:12.88         DQ        
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA                            4:01.67    4:05.05         40  
                  28.90       59.33 (59.33)     1:31.86 (32.53)   2:09.84 (1:10.51)
        2:37.59 (27.75)     3:09.67 (59.83)     3:35.98 (26.31)     4:05.05 (55.38)
  2 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                       4:07.84    4:08.99         34  
                  31.55   1:04.31 (1:04.31)     1:36.54 (32.23)   2:13.86 (1:09.55)
        2:42.14 (28.28)   3:14.38 (1:00.52)     3:39.87 (25.49)     4:08.99 (54.61)
  3 Class Aquatics-CA                           4:08.76    4:09.69         32  
                  29.60   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:35.01 (33.26)   2:12.43 (1:10.68)
        2:41.73 (29.30)   3:14.65 (1:02.22)     3:41.05 (26.40)     4:09.69 (55.04)
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA                4:03.40    4:09.90         30  
                  33.20   1:07.72 (1:07.72)     1:38.67 (30.95)   2:13.65 (1:05.93)
        2:43.18 (29.53)   3:16.89 (1:03.24)     3:42.23 (25.34)     4:09.90 (53.01)
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA                    4:00.40    4:10.87         28  
                  29.30   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:35.26 (34.10)   2:11.89 (1:10.73)
        2:41.11 (29.22)   3:16.69 (1:04.80)     3:42.47 (25.78)     4:10.87 (54.18)
  6 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                      4:18.26    4:17.24         26  
                  31.60   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:38.77 (34.81)   2:17.74 (1:13.78)
        2:47.02 (29.28)   3:21.14 (1:03.40)     3:48.13 (26.99)     4:17.24 (56.10)
  7 Wolverine Aquatics Club-SN                  4:20.50    4:19.20         24  
                  31.43   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:41.68 (35.88)   2:22.75 (1:16.95)
        2:49.93 (27.18)     3:22.34 (59.59)     3:49.16 (26.82)     4:19.20 (56.86)
 
Mixed Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Haas, Alexis              16 SLO-CA                    NT      30.88        
 
Mixed Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany           13 MVN-CA                    NT    4:50.51        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 328                    
 
  1. Swim Pasadena                      1158   2. Wolverine Aquatics Club             797
  3. San Luis Obispo Swim Club           574   4. Golden West Swim Club               467
  5. Class Aquatics                    464.5   6. Baja California                     353
  7. Sandpipers of Nevada                230   8. Triton Aquatic Club                 166
  9. La Mirada Armada                    127  10. Rose Bowl Aquatics                   68
 11. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics         60  12. UnAtt-PASA                           59
 13. Merced Skimmers Swim Team            44  14. Beach Swim Club                      39
 15. Trojan Swim Club                     37  16. Paso Robles Aquatics                 32
 17. UnAtt-SUP                            30  18. Mission Viejo Nadadores              29
 19. Irvine Novaquatics                   28  20. UnAttached                           26
 21. UnAtt-RMDA                           21  22. Brea Aquatics                      20.5
 23. Fusion Aquatics                      19  24. Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim        18
 25. Cerritos Aquatic Club                16  26. Seal Beach Swim Club                  7
 27. Dolphin Aquatics                      4  27. Swim Club of Ridgecrest               4
 29. Orange County Riptide Aquatics        2                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 328                   
 
  1. Wolverine Aquatics Club             617   2. Swim Pasadena                       468
  3. San Luis Obispo Swim Club           383   4. Baja California                     150
  5. Triton Aquatic Club                 146   6. Class Aquatics                       88
  7. La Mirada Armada                     70   8. Rose Bowl Aquatics                   66
  9. Golden West Swim Club                53  10. Sandpipers of Nevada                 48
 11. Merced Skimmers Swim Team            44  12. Paso Robles Aquatics                 32
 13. Beach Swim Club                      31  14. Mission Viejo Nadadores              29
 15. UnAttached                           26  16. Fusion Aquatics                      16
 16. Cerritos Aquatic Club                16  18. Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim        12
 19. Seal Beach Swim Club                  7  20. Orange County Riptide Aquatics        2
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 328                    
 
  1. Swim Pasadena                       690   2. Golden West Swim Club               414
  3. Class Aquatics                    376.5   4. Baja California                     203
  5. San Luis Obispo Swim Club           191   6. Sandpipers of Nevada                182
  7. Wolverine Aquatics Club             180   8. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics         60
  9. UnAtt-PASA                           59  10. La Mirada Armada                     57
 11. Trojan Swim Club                     37  12. UnAtt-SUP                            30
 13. Irvine Novaquatics                   28  14. UnAtt-RMDA                           21
 15. Brea Aquatics                      20.5  16. Triton Aquatic Club                  20
 17. Beach Swim Club                       8  18. Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim         6
 19. Swim Club of Ridgecrest               4  19. Dolphin Aquatics                      4
 21. Fusion Aquatics                       3  22. Rose Bowl Aquatics                    2