SCS Road to Omaha at GWSC - Meet Results

SCS Road to Omaha at GWSC
1/17/2020 - 1/20/2020
Huntington Beach, CA USA
Updated: 1/20/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Golden West Swim Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/20/2020 05:19 PM
          2020 CA SCS Road to Omaha at GWSC - 1/17/2020 to 1/20/2020           
                          Sanction #: S20-003/TT-003A                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
                26.59  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
                27.39  FUT Futures
                28.69  SECT CA-NV Sectional
                29.49  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA                 27.01      26.30 SN18   
  2 Brenner, Mandy B          17 SCAL-CA                26.77      26.73 FUT    
  3 Ervin, Lindsay C          15 NOVA-CA                26.83      26.78 FUT    
  4 Jackson, Mya M            18 UN-01-CC               27.24      27.00 FUT    
  5 Yeh, Phoebe Z             15 NOVA-CA                27.44      27.19 FUT    
  6 Lough, Marly D            16 BREA-CA                27.45      27.46 SECT   
  7 Hodges, Macky D           15 UN-05-CA               27.47      27.99 SECT   
  8 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA                27.49      28.24 SECT   
B - Final
  9 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                27.65      27.04 FUT    
 10 Mortenson, Katrina E      17 ALPH-CA                27.53      27.12 FUT    
 11 Schalow, Maggie A         15 NOVA-CA                27.73      27.34 FUT    
 12 Yu, Linda H               15 TRID-CA                27.65      27.35 FUT    
 13 Li, Kate                  15 BREA-CA                27.80      27.79 SECT   
 14 Li, Lena                  15 GSC-CA                 27.94      28.18 SECT   
 15 Cao, Liwen                17 MVN-CA                 28.05      28.21 SECT   
 16 Turrini, Matilde          15 NOVA-CA                27.75      28.29 SECT   
C - Final
 17 Grant, Lexi L             17 BREA-CA                28.31      27.84 SECT   
 18 Faris, Katie R            18 SCAT-CA                28.08      27.90 SECT   
 19 Gilbert, Libby R          17 SCAL-CA                28.14      28.17 SECT   
 20 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                28.15      28.35 SECT   
 21 Abrajan, Issie D          15 MVN-CA                 28.40      28.37 SECT   
 22 Joyce, Tara M             15 CCAT-CA                28.38      28.70 R2O    
 23 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA                28.32      28.93 R2O    
 24 McGuire, Maggie S         15 SCAL-CA                28.36      29.47 R2O    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
                26.59  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
                27.39  FUT Futures
                28.69  SECT CA-NV Sectional
                29.49  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA                30.73      30.47        
  2 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA                30.51      31.97        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
                26.59  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
                27.39  FUT Futures
                28.69  SECT CA-NV Sectional
                29.49  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brenner, Mandy B          17 SCAL-CA                26.23      26.77 qFUT   
  2 Ervin, Lindsay C          15 NOVA-CA                26.39      26.83 qFUT   
  3 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA                 26.34      27.01 qFUT   
  4 Jackson, Mya M            18 UN-01-CC               26.39      27.24 qFUT   
  5 Yeh, Phoebe Z             15 NOVA-CA                26.64      27.44 qSECT  
  6 Lough, Marly D            16 BREA-CA                26.84      27.45 qSECT  
  7 Hodges, Macky D           15 UN-05-CA               27.14      27.47 qSECT  
  8 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA                27.32      27.49 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mortenson, Katrina E      17 ALPH-CA                26.22      27.53 qSECT  
 10 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                27.28      27.65 qSECT  
 10 Yu, Linda H               15 TRID-CA                26.60      27.65 qSECT  
 12 Schalow, Maggie A         15 NOVA-CA                27.92      27.73 qSECT  
 13 Turrini, Matilde          15 NOVA-CA                27.23      27.75 qSECT  
 14 Li, Kate                  15 BREA-CA                28.00      27.80 qSECT  
 15 Li, Lena                  15 GSC-CA                 25.17Y     27.94 qSECT  
 16 Cao, Liwen                17 MVN-CA                 24.40Y     28.05 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faris, Katie R            18 SCAT-CA                27.82      28.08 qSECT  
 18 Gilbert, Libby R          17 SCAL-CA                26.92      28.14 qSECT  
 19 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                27.82      28.15 qSECT  
 20 Grant, Lexi L             17 BREA-CA                28.47      28.31 qSECT  
 21 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA                28.02      28.32 qSECT  
 22 McGuire, Maggie S         15 SCAL-CA                28.59      28.36 qSECT  
 23 Joyce, Tara M             15 CCAT-CA                28.03      28.38 qSECT  
 24 Abrajan, Issie D          15 MVN-CA                 23.63Y     28.40 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA                 24.56Y     28.51 SECT   
 26 Holland, Kasia E          15 ALPH-CA                28.30      28.55 SECT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                 28.10      28.56 SECT   
 28 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA                 29.33      28.57 SECT   
 29 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 CITI-CA                25.51Y     28.58 SECT   
 29 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 27.76      28.58 SECT   
 31 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA                29.05      28.60 SECT   
 32 Kim, Lauren E             15 SCAL-CA                28.39      28.61 SECT   
 33 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                 28.11      28.67 SECT   
 34 West, Summer A            16 NOVA-CA                28.92      28.70 R2O    
 35 Mate, Vanda E             17 ALPH-CA                28.89      28.71 R2O    
 36 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA                 28.14      28.73 R2O    
 37 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA                25.61Y     28.74 R2O    
 38 Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA                 27.66      28.76 R2O    
 39 Cargile, Dallas S         17 BREA-CA                28.90      28.80 R2O    
 40 Lewis, Des D              16 SCAL-CA                26.91      28.81 R2O    
 40 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA                27.64      28.81 R2O    
 42 Copeland, Stella A        16 MVN-CA                 24.87Y     28.85 R2O    
 43 Sunahara, Charlize H      16 BREA-CA                28.21      28.87 R2O    
 44 Kao, Lucy G               16 DA-CA                  24.78Y     28.88 R2O    
 45 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                 28.49      28.93 R2O    
 46 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA                 28.46      28.95 R2O    
 47 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA                28.41      28.96 R2O    
 48 Phillips, Maddie C        15 SCAT-CA                28.67      28.98 R2O    
 48 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI                 28.77      28.98 R2O    
 48 Poloni, Makayla C         17 BREA-CA                28.18      28.98 R2O    
 51 Morgan, Jordan L          16 NOVA-CA                26.89      28.99 R2O    
 52 Brahe, Sophie C           14 MVN-CA                 28.57      29.01 R2O    
 53 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA                28.14      29.03 R2O    
 53 Alva, Olivia M            28 REBS-CA                29.45      29.03 R2O    
 55 Koetters, Auden K         15 TSM-CA                 28.47      29.14 R2O    
 56 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                27.88      29.21 R2O    
 56 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA                28.25      29.21 R2O    
 58 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI                 29.34      29.24 R2O    
 59 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                28.77      29.25 R2O    
 60 Ramos, Elle R             14 SCAL-CA                28.64      29.31 R2O    
 61 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA                28.17      29.32 R2O    
 62 Stafford, Julia J         15 UN-05-CA               25.34Y     29.35 R2O    
 63 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA                28.80      29.36 R2O    
 63 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA                 25.63Y     29.36 R2O    
 65 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA                28.52      29.37 R2O    
 66 Goudz, Hannah             15 CCAT-CA                29.26      29.40 R2O    
 67 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                 28.59      29.41 R2O    
 68 Prawira, Kelly D          16 TRID-CA                25.67Y     29.42 R2O    
 69 Leaf, Jordan C            18 ALPH-CA                28.85      29.43 R2O    
 70 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA                 25.42Y     29.47 R2O    
 70 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA                28.43      29.47 R2O    
 72 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI                 25.47Y     29.60        
 73 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA                29.39      29.63        
 74 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 29.40      29.64        
 75 Blumkin, Sara K           17 PVPB-CA                29.26      29.66        
 76 Cummins, Samantha J       13 CHS-CA                 29.44      29.74        
 77 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA                29.41      29.75        
 78 Quayle, Sarah E           16 CITI-CA                28.64      29.77        
 79 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA                28.43      29.81        
 80 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                29.58      29.87        
 81 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                 29.26      29.91        
 81 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 TCC-CA                 29.29      29.91        
 83 Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA                 25.74Y     30.04        
 84 Wong, Kai M               16 SCAL-CA                29.03      30.15        
 84 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA                 29.06      30.15        
 86 Onimura, Yuri             16 CITI-CA                25.30Y     30.18        
 86 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA                 30.14      30.18        
 88 Marucci, Leelee N         15 ALPH-CA                29.22      30.22        
 89 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA                29.18      30.25        
 90 Eng, Lauren E             16 GSC-CA                 25.10Y     30.29        
 91 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA                 29.67      30.38        
 92 MacPherson, Gabby L       17 RAA-CA                 29.11      30.39        
 93 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA                 29.15      30.52        
 94 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA                30.33      30.73        
 95 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA                 28.83      30.76        
 96 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA                28.38      30.78        
 97 Acosta, Daniela A         17 SGSG-CA                29.93      30.93        
 98 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA                26.40Y     31.09        
 99 Lazaga, Jada M            15 SCAL-CA                29.34      31.65        
100 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA                 31.45      31.66        
101 Larson, Breeja            27 NYAC-MR                28.44      32.47        
 -- Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA                28.93         DQ        
 -- Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA                 28.44         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA                25.67Y        DQ        
 -- Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA                27.58         DQ        
 -- Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA                 28.03         DQ        
 -- Daniel, Brianna M         17 DA-CA                  24.80Y        DQ        
 -- Willmer, Emma G           17 NOVA-CA                25.27Y        DQ        
 -- Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA                26.71         DQ        
 -- MacGregor, Ellie J        15 MVN-CA                 28.93         DQ        
 -- Crother-Collado, Gabriel  16 ALPH-CA                25.20Y        NS        
 -- Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA                26.45         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
                57.59  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
                59.39  FUT Futures
              1:01.89  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:03.69  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              1:12.51    1:09.28        
                  32.75     1:09.28 (36.53)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
                57.59  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
                59.39  FUT Futures
              1:01.89  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:03.69  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:01.91    1:01.98 R2O    
                  29.86     1:01.98 (32.12)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
                57.59  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
                59.39  FUT Futures
              1:01.89  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:03.69  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA                 57.76      56.60 SN18   
                  27.44       56.60 (29.16)                                        
  2 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA                57.99      56.66 SN18   
                  27.59       56.66 (29.07)                                        
  3 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA                 57.83      57.99 FUT    
                  28.13       57.99 (29.86)                                        
  4 Brenner, Mandy B          17 SCAL-CA                58.15      58.04 FUT    
                  28.28       58.04 (29.76)                                        
  5 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA                57.62      58.11 FUT    
                  27.75       58.11 (30.36)                                        
  6 Mortenson, Katrina E      17 ALPH-CA                59.34      58.67 FUT    
                  27.93       58.67 (30.74)                                        
  7 Hodges, Macky D           15 UN-05-CA               59.25      58.90 FUT    
                  28.64       58.90 (30.26)                                        
  8 Schalow, Maggie A         15 NOVA-CA                59.23      59.07 FUT    
                  28.30       59.07 (30.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ervin, Lindsay C          15 NOVA-CA                59.48      57.94 FUT    
                  28.00       57.94 (29.94)                                        
 10 Wilson, Maya M            17 ROSE-CA              1:00.34      58.77 FUT    
                  28.88       58.77 (29.89)                                        
 11 Turrini, Matilde          15 NOVA-CA              1:00.00      59.12 FUT    
                  28.34       59.12 (30.78)                                        
 12 Yoon, Hojung              14 ROSE-CA              1:00.22      59.67 SECT   
                  29.17       59.67 (30.50)                                        
 13 Park, Kimberly C          17 ROSE-CA                59.72      59.86 SECT   
                  28.88       59.86 (30.98)                                        
 14 Cao, Liwen                17 MVN-CA               1:00.21    1:00.43 SECT   
                  29.19     1:00.43 (31.24)                                        
 15 Yu, Linda H               15 TRID-CA                59.43    1:00.68 SECT   
                  29.28     1:00.68 (31.40)                                        
 16 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA              1:00.40    1:02.55 R2O    
                  29.63     1:02.55 (32.92)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lough, Marly D            16 BREA-CA              1:00.58      59.38 FUT    
                  28.47       59.38 (30.91)                                        
 18 McGuire, Maggie S         15 SCAL-CA              1:00.55      59.58 SECT   
                  28.84       59.58 (30.74)                                        
 19 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              1:00.41      59.60 SECT   
                  28.90       59.60 (30.70)                                        
 20 Li, Lena                  15 GSC-CA               1:00.87    1:00.17 SECT   
                  28.36     1:00.17 (31.81)                                        
 21 Hazle, Kathryn M          15 NCA-SI               1:00.58    1:00.19 SECT   
                  29.44     1:00.19 (30.75)                                        
 22 Joyce, Tara M             15 CCAT-CA              1:00.68    1:00.66 SECT   
                  29.04     1:00.66 (31.62)                                        
 23 Petersen, Amanda K        16 ROSE-CA              1:00.90    1:00.73 SECT   
                  30.36     1:00.73 (30.37)                                        
 24 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              1:00.98    1:01.73 SECT   
                  29.30     1:01.73 (32.43)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
                57.59  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
                59.39  FUT Futures
              1:01.89  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:03.69  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buinaia, Vasilissa        19 RUS                    56.87      57.22 qSN18  
                  27.79       57.22 (29.43)                                        
  2 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA                56.19      57.62 qFUT   
                  27.97       57.62 (29.65)                                        
  3 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA                 57.20      57.76 qFUT   
                  27.87       57.76 (29.89)                                        
  4 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA                 56.98      57.83 qFUT   
                  27.99       57.83 (29.84)                                        
  5 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA                56.35      57.99 qFUT   
                  28.38       57.99 (29.61)                                        
  6 Brenner, Mandy B          17 SCAL-CA                56.11      58.15 qFUT   
                  28.13       58.15 (30.02)                                        
  7 Neumann, Lily G           14 WEST-CA                58.45      59.13 qFUT   
                  28.62       59.13 (30.51)                                        
  8 Schalow, Maggie A         15 NOVA-CA                58.66      59.23 qFUT   
                  28.67       59.23 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hodges, Macky D           15 UN-05-CA               59.09      59.25 qFUT   
 10 Mortenson, Katrina E      17 ALPH-CA                57.05      59.34 qFUT   
                  28.01       59.34 (31.33)                                        
 11 Yu, Linda H               15 TRID-CA                58.86      59.43 qSECT  
                  28.78       59.43 (30.65)                                        
 12 Ervin, Lindsay C          15 NOVA-CA                57.55      59.48 qSECT  
                  28.77       59.48 (30.71)                                        
 13 Park, Kimberly C          17 ROSE-CA                59.22      59.72 qSECT  
 14 Turrini, Matilde          15 NOVA-CA                58.13    1:00.00 qSECT  
                  28.81     1:00.00 (31.19)                                        
 15 Cao, Liwen                17 MVN-CA                 52.59Y   1:00.21 qSECT  
                  29.11     1:00.21 (31.10)                                        
 16 Yoon, Hojung              14 ROSE-CA                52.10Y   1:00.22 qSECT  
                  29.24     1:00.22 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Maya M            17 ROSE-CA                57.87    1:00.34 qSECT  
                  29.76     1:00.34 (30.58)                                        
 18 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA              1:00.03    1:00.40 qSECT  
                  29.28     1:00.40 (31.12)                                        
 19 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA                59.42    1:00.41 qSECT  
                  28.87     1:00.41 (31.54)                                        
 20 McGuire, Maggie S         15 SCAL-CA                59.86    1:00.55 qSECT  
                  29.08     1:00.55 (31.47)                                        
 21 Hazle, Kathryn M          15 NCA-SI                 59.47    1:00.58 qSECT  
                  29.65     1:00.58 (30.93)                                        
 21 Lough, Marly D            16 BREA-CA                57.79    1:00.58 qSECT  
                  28.86     1:00.58 (31.72)                                        
 23 Joyce, Tara M             15 CCAT-CA              1:00.38    1:00.68 qSECT  
                  29.35     1:00.68 (31.33)                                        
 24 Li, Lena                  15 GSC-CA                 53.78Y   1:00.87 qSECT  
                  29.31     1:00.87 (31.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Petersen, Amanda K        16 ROSE-CA              1:00.02    1:00.90 SECT   
                  30.19     1:00.90 (30.71)                                        
 26 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              1:00.09    1:00.98 SECT   
                  29.16     1:00.98 (31.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Li, Kate                  15 BREA-CA                58.95    1:01.00 SECT   
                  29.48     1:01.00 (31.52)                                        
 28 Copeland, Stella A        16 MVN-CA               1:00.68    1:01.01 SECT   
                  29.46     1:01.01 (31.55)                                        
 29 Watson, Alyssa G          17 NOVA-CA                59.72    1:01.04 SECT   
                  29.28     1:01.04 (31.76)                                        
 30 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA                 52.95Y   1:01.05 SECT   
                  29.66     1:01.05 (31.39)                                        
 31 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 CITI-CA              1:01.25    1:01.14 SECT   
                  29.54     1:01.14 (31.60)                                        
 32 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA              1:00.08    1:01.17 SECT   
                  29.21     1:01.17 (31.96)                                        
 33 Sih, Angelica A           17 ROSE-CA                59.80    1:01.28 SECT   
                  30.00     1:01.28 (31.28)                                        
 34 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI               1:01.77    1:01.33 SECT   
                  30.12     1:01.33 (31.21)                                        
 35 Faris, Katie R            18 SCAT-CA              1:00.18    1:01.47 SECT   
                  29.60     1:01.47 (31.87)                                        
 36 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA                59.33    1:01.50 SECT   
                  29.50     1:01.50 (32.00)                                        
 37 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                59.33    1:01.56 SECT   
                  29.50     1:01.56 (32.06)                                        
 38 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               1:01.47    1:01.60 SECT   
                  30.31     1:01.60 (31.29)                                        
 39 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               1:01.69    1:01.65 SECT   
                  30.09     1:01.65 (31.56)                                        
 40 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA               1:03.25    1:01.76 SECT   
                  29.85     1:01.76 (31.91)                                        
 41 Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA                59.24    1:01.80 SECT   
                  29.79     1:01.80 (32.01)                                        
 42 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               1:02.08    1:01.84 SECT   
                  29.97     1:01.84 (31.87)                                        
 43 Willmer, Emma G           17 NOVA-CA                54.66Y   1:01.85 SECT   
                  30.07     1:01.85 (31.78)                                        
 44 Walklett, Devyn M         16 ROSE-CA              1:03.47    1:01.86 SECT   
                  30.44     1:01.86 (31.42)                                        
 45 Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA                 59.84    1:01.88 SECT   
                  29.32     1:01.88 (32.56)                                        
 46 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:02.80    1:01.91 R2O    
                  30.13     1:01.91 (31.78)                                        
 47 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA              1:00.51    1:01.94 R2O    
                  29.97     1:01.94 (31.97)                                        
 48 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               1:01.73    1:01.97 R2O    
                  29.79     1:01.97 (32.18)                                        
 49 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA              1:01.67    1:02.06 R2O    
                  30.17     1:02.06 (31.89)                                        
 50 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              1:01.29    1:02.08 R2O    
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)                                        
 51 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              1:01.33    1:02.17 R2O    
                  30.37     1:02.17 (31.80)                                        
 52 Holland, Kasia E          15 ALPH-CA              1:02.09    1:02.31 R2O    
                  30.08     1:02.31 (32.23)                                        
 53 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA              1:02.74    1:02.35 R2O    
                  29.68     1:02.35 (32.67)                                        
 54 Kalaba, Stella C          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.49    1:02.36 R2O    
                  30.44     1:02.36 (31.92)                                        
 55 Kezelman, Leila L         15 GSC-CA               1:03.39    1:02.51 R2O    
                  30.35     1:02.51 (32.16)                                        
 56 Dang, Katelyn Q           17 NOVA-CA              1:01.00    1:02.52 R2O    
                  30.36     1:02.52 (32.16)                                        
 57 Rosmann, Sydney L         17 MVN-CA               1:03.04    1:02.62 R2O    
                  30.28     1:02.62 (32.34)                                        
 58 Lundh, Kathryn E          17 TE-SI                  59.06    1:02.68 R2O    
                  29.85     1:02.68 (32.83)                                        
 59 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA                53.75Y   1:02.70 R2O    
                  29.71     1:02.70 (32.99)                                        
 60 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              1:01.56    1:02.72 R2O    
                  30.42     1:02.72 (32.30)                                        
 61 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI               1:03.02    1:02.86 R2O    
                  30.53     1:02.86 (32.33)                                        
 62 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA                 59.62    1:02.88 R2O    
                  30.74     1:02.88 (32.14)                                        
 62 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               1:01.82    1:02.88 R2O    
                  30.18     1:02.88 (32.70)                                        
 64 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA                 54.77Y   1:02.91 R2O    
                  30.10     1:02.91 (32.81)                                        
 65 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              1:00.81    1:02.94 R2O    
                  30.42     1:02.94 (32.52)                                        
 66 Stafford, Julia J         15 UN-05-CA             1:02.85    1:02.97 R2O    
                  30.46     1:02.97 (32.51)                                        
 67 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA              1:00.80    1:02.98 R2O    
                  30.06     1:02.98 (32.92)                                        
 68 Mate, Vanda E             17 ALPH-CA                54.41Y   1:03.04 R2O    
                  30.68     1:03.04 (32.36)                                        
 69 Poloni, Makayla C         17 BREA-CA              1:01.27    1:03.07 R2O    
                  30.25     1:03.07 (32.82)                                        
 70 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  16 ALPH-CA              1:02.09    1:03.16 R2O    
                  30.35     1:03.16 (32.81)                                        
 70 Pham, Aileen T            16 UN-02-CA               53.88Y   1:03.16 R2O    
                  30.47     1:03.16 (32.69)                                        
 72 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 TCC-CA               1:01.71    1:03.25 R2O    
                  30.71     1:03.25 (32.54)                                        
 73 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA               1:03.56    1:03.27 R2O    
                  30.56     1:03.27 (32.71)                                        
 74 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI               1:01.79    1:03.30 R2O    
                  30.36     1:03.30 (32.94)                                        
 75 Phillips, Maddie C        15 SCAT-CA              1:01.66    1:03.35 R2O    
                  30.57     1:03.35 (32.78)                                        
 76 Abate, Taylor M           17 BREA-CA              1:01.84    1:03.42 R2O    
                  30.55     1:03.42 (32.87)                                        
 77 Quayle, Sarah E           16 CITI-CA              1:02.41    1:03.43 R2O    
                  29.85     1:03.43 (33.58)                                        
 78 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              1:03.57    1:03.55 R2O    
                  30.38     1:03.55 (33.17)                                        
 79 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA              1:00.84    1:03.71        
                  30.21     1:03.71 (33.50)                                        
 80 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA               1:03.69    1:03.74        
                  30.87     1:03.74 (32.87)                                        
 81 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              1:01.89    1:03.78        
                  31.02     1:03.78 (32.76)                                        
 82 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA                 53.98Y   1:03.83        
                  30.89     1:03.83 (32.94)                                        
 83 Liebzeit, Josie A         18 LKWD-CA              1:01.58    1:03.85        
                  31.01     1:03.85 (32.84)                                        
 84 Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA               1:01.84    1:03.91        
                  30.92     1:03.91 (32.99)                                        
 85 Kao, Lucy G               16 DA-CA                  54.25Y   1:04.00        
                  30.46     1:04.00 (33.54)                                        
 86 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA              1:02.11    1:04.01        
                  30.79     1:04.01 (33.22)                                        
 87 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA              1:02.78    1:04.11        
                  30.77     1:04.11 (33.34)                                        
 88 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA                 55.35Y   1:04.19        
                  31.45     1:04.19 (32.74)                                        
 89 Gonzales, Jordyn M        16 CAST-SI              1:07.18    1:04.23        
                  30.90     1:04.23 (33.33)                                        
 90 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         16 SET-CA               1:03.84    1:04.24        
                  31.09     1:04.24 (33.15)                                        
 90 Treydte, Brianna M        15 FSON-CA              1:03.09    1:04.24        
                  31.21     1:04.24 (33.03)                                        
 90 Aguilar, Danica H         17 FSON-CA              1:02.47    1:04.24        
                  30.73     1:04.24 (33.51)                                        
 93 Brahe, Sophie C           14 MVN-CA               1:02.05    1:04.26        
                  31.15     1:04.26 (33.11)                                        
 94 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              1:04.65    1:04.29        
                  30.81     1:04.29 (33.48)                                        
 95 Ramos, Elle R             14 SCAL-CA              1:02.91    1:04.30        
                  31.77     1:04.30 (32.53)                                        
 96 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                 55.77Y   1:04.31        
                  31.23     1:04.31 (33.08)                                        
 97 Lewis, Des D              16 SCAL-CA              1:02.60    1:04.39        
                  30.08     1:04.39 (34.31)                                        
 98 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA               1:02.04    1:04.47        
                  30.71     1:04.47 (33.76)                                        
 99 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI                 54.62Y   1:04.53        
                  31.19     1:04.53 (33.34)                                        
100 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               1:04.04    1:04.61        
                  30.85     1:04.61 (33.76)                                        
101 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA               1:00.21    1:04.71        
                  31.54     1:04.71 (33.17)                                        
101 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA                55.02Y   1:04.71        
                  31.13     1:04.71 (33.58)                                        
103 Eng, Lauren E             16 GSC-CA                 55.43Y   1:04.80        
                  31.32     1:04.80 (33.48)                                        
104 Leaf, Jordan C            18 ALPH-CA              1:01.16    1:04.82        
                  31.11     1:04.82 (33.71)                                        
105 Ordaz, Jessica L          17 ROSE-CA                59.79    1:04.85        
                  31.67     1:04.85 (33.18)                                        
106 Hackman, Dani R           16 TE-SI                1:03.42    1:04.87        
                  30.87     1:04.87 (34.00)                                        
107 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA              1:01.63    1:04.98        
                  31.27     1:04.98 (33.71)                                        
107 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              1:02.76    1:04.98        
                  31.26     1:04.98 (33.72)                                        
109 Kim, Lauren E             15 SCAL-CA              1:03.20    1:05.10        
                  31.17     1:05.10 (33.93)                                        
109 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               1:06.32    1:05.10        
                  31.36     1:05.10 (33.74)                                        
111 Forest, Elisabella        17 BREA-CA              1:01.08    1:05.13        
                  30.91     1:05.13 (34.22)                                        
112 Morgan, Jordan L          16 NOVA-CA                59.77    1:05.25        
                  31.11     1:05.25 (34.14)                                        
113 Carey, Taylor B           15 ROSE-CA              1:08.87    1:05.37        
                  31.64     1:05.37 (33.73)                                        
114 Wooden, Emily P           15 BREA-CA              1:02.84    1:05.51        
                  31.35     1:05.51 (34.16)                                        
115 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               1:02.50    1:05.55        
                  30.45     1:05.55 (35.10)                                        
116 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               1:04.76    1:05.64        
                  31.28     1:05.64 (34.36)                                        
117 Parral, Angele F          16 CCAT-CA                56.63Y   1:05.70        
                  31.41     1:05.70 (34.29)                                        
118 Maslog, Nicole G          17 RMDA-CA                55.02Y   1:05.85        
                  32.06     1:05.85 (33.79)                                        
119 Marucci, Leelee N         15 ALPH-CA              1:03.62    1:05.92        
                  31.45     1:05.92 (34.47)                                        
120 MacPherson, Gabby L       17 RAA-CA               1:03.54    1:06.22        
                  31.99     1:06.22 (34.23)                                        
121 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              1:02.07    1:06.27        
                  31.66     1:06.27 (34.61)                                        
122 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA                55.07Y   1:06.38        
                  32.68     1:06.38 (33.70)                                        
123 Blumkin, Sara K           17 PVPB-CA              1:05.48    1:06.49        
                  30.98     1:06.49 (35.51)                                        
124 Onimura, Yuri             16 CITI-CA                55.31Y   1:06.54        
                  31.29     1:06.54 (35.25)                                        
125 Moultrie, Taylor M        17 CAST-SI              1:02.63    1:06.65        
                  31.71     1:06.65 (34.94)                                        
126 Goudz, Hannah             15 CCAT-CA              1:03.73    1:06.71        
                  31.92     1:06.71 (34.79)                                        
127 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              1:05.33    1:06.78        
                  31.53     1:06.78 (35.25)                                        
128 Lazaga, Jada M            15 SCAL-CA                55.40Y   1:07.54        
                  31.96     1:07.54 (35.58)                                        
129 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA              1:03.56    1:07.70        
                  32.65     1:07.70 (35.05)                                        
130 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:01.85    1:08.21        
                  32.22     1:08.21 (35.99)                                        
131 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA                 55.93Y   1:09.01        
                  33.42     1:09.01 (35.59)                                        
132 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               1:01.61    1:09.04        
                  32.72     1:09.04 (36.32)                                        
133 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              1:01.04Y   1:09.75        
                  33.68     1:09.75 (36.07)                                        
134 MacGregor, Ellie J        15 MVN-CA               1:03.66    1:09.95        
                  33.45     1:09.95 (36.50)                                        
 -- Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA              1:01.87         DQ        
 -- Wu, Melanie L             15 BREA-CA              1:01.04         DQ        
 -- O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA                 58.33         DQ        
 -- Hayon, Arielle            16 CCAT-CA              1:01.19         DQ        
 -- Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA                59.54         DQ        
 -- Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA               1:00.62         DQ        
 -- Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              1:01.27         DQ        
 -- Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              1:03.40         NS        
 -- Klein, Chloe N            13 FSON-CA              1:02.50         NS        
 -- Sunahara, Charlize H      16 BREA-CA              1:02.15         NS        
 -- Murez, Andi               27 ISR                    54.67         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:04.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:07.79  FUT Futures
              2:12.99  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:16.69  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Kendyl L         25 TE-NC                2:03.85    2:02.87 SN18   
                  28.85     1:00.46 (31.61)     1:31.64 (31.18)     2:02.87 (31.23)
  2 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA              2:04.49    2:03.70 SN18   
                  29.22     1:00.74 (31.52)     1:32.48 (31.74)     2:03.70 (31.22)
  3 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA               2:08.08    2:07.62 FUT    
                  29.24     1:01.49 (32.25)     1:34.30 (32.81)     2:07.62 (33.32)
  4 McGuire, Maggie S         15 SCAL-CA              2:09.60    2:08.18 SECT   
                  29.90     1:02.68 (32.78)     1:35.87 (33.19)     2:08.18 (32.31)
  5 Wilson, Maya M            17 ROSE-CA              2:09.48    2:08.34 SECT   
                  30.42     1:03.14 (32.72)     1:36.06 (32.92)     2:08.34 (32.28)
  6 Hodges, Macky D           15 UN-05-CA             2:09.76    2:08.97 SECT   
                  30.16     1:02.74 (32.58)     1:36.29 (33.55)     2:08.97 (32.68)
  7 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA               2:09.65    2:09.22 SECT   
                  31.21     1:04.29 (33.08)     1:36.77 (32.48)     2:09.22 (32.45)
  8 Salladin, Cathryn G       20 RMDA-CA              2:09.93    2:10.05 SECT   
                  30.57     1:03.89 (33.32)     1:37.65 (33.76)     2:10.05 (32.40)
B - Final
  9 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI               2:10.59    2:08.56 SECT   
                  30.39     1:02.90 (32.51)     1:35.87 (32.97)     2:08.56 (32.69)
 10 Gilbert, Libby R          17 SCAL-CA              2:10.09    2:08.63 SECT   
                  30.16     1:03.33 (33.17)     1:36.56 (33.23)     2:08.63 (32.07)
 11 Li, Kate                  15 BREA-CA              2:10.57    2:09.28 SECT   
                  30.10     1:03.11 (33.01)     1:36.64 (33.53)     2:09.28 (32.64)
 12 Ribeiro, Sophia M         15 NOVA-CA              2:10.15    2:09.32 SECT   
                  30.75     1:03.62 (32.87)     1:37.01 (33.39)     2:09.32 (32.31)
 13 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA              2:11.53    2:09.50 SECT   
                  30.72     1:03.62 (32.90)     1:36.62 (33.00)     2:09.50 (32.88)
 14 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          18 NCA-SI               2:11.55    2:10.04 SECT   
                  30.73     1:03.25 (32.52)     1:36.97 (33.72)     2:10.04 (33.07)
 15 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               2:11.62    2:10.33 SECT   
                  30.94     1:04.09 (33.15)     1:37.30 (33.21)     2:10.33 (33.03)
 16 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA              2:10.43    2:10.73 SECT   
                  30.22     1:03.21 (32.99)     1:36.95 (33.74)     2:10.73 (33.78)
C - Final
 17 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA              2:12.30    2:09.01 SECT   
                  30.08     1:03.49 (33.41)     1:36.97 (33.48)     2:09.01 (32.04)
 18 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               2:13.06    2:09.21 SECT   
                  31.14     1:04.19 (33.05)     1:37.22 (33.03)     2:09.21 (31.99)
 19 Leimone, Thea M           15 TSM-CA               2:12.20    2:09.64 SECT   
                  30.39     1:03.73 (33.34)     1:37.12 (33.39)     2:09.64 (32.52)
 20 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              2:11.70    2:10.71 SECT   
                  29.74     1:02.29 (32.55)     1:36.23 (33.94)     2:10.71 (34.48)
 21 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 UN-06-CA             2:12.61    2:10.98 SECT   
                  31.92     1:05.25 (33.33)     1:38.19 (32.94)     2:10.98 (32.79)
 22 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA               2:12.77    2:11.07 SECT   
                  31.19     1:04.71 (33.52)     1:38.10 (33.39)     2:11.07 (32.97)
 23 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              2:12.81    2:11.27 SECT   
                  31.31     1:04.90 (33.59)     1:38.54 (33.64)     2:11.27 (32.73)
 24 Lough, Marly D            16 BREA-CA              2:12.57    2:11.66 SECT   
                  30.58     1:03.98 (33.40)     1:37.99 (34.01)     2:11.66 (33.67)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:04.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:07.79  FUT Futures
              2:12.99  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:16.69  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:21.77        
                  32.23     1:08.26 (36.03)     1:45.60 (37.34)     2:21.77 (36.17)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:04.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:07.79  FUT Futures
              2:12.99  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:16.69  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Kathleen S         22 TE-NC                2:00.17    2:02.87 qSN18  
                  28.96     1:00.36 (31.40)     1:31.93 (31.57)     2:02.87 (30.94)
  2 Stewart, Kendyl L         25 TE-NC                2:03.36    2:03.85 qSN18  
                  28.57     1:00.49 (31.92)     1:32.09 (31.60)     2:03.85 (31.76)
  3 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA              2:01.30    2:04.49 qFUT   
                  29.73     1:01.45 (31.72)     1:32.98 (31.53)     2:04.49 (31.51)
  4 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA               2:06.61    2:08.08 qSECT  
                  29.18     1:01.22 (32.04)     1:34.53 (33.31)     2:08.08 (33.55)
  5 Schalow, Maggie A         15 NOVA-CA              2:10.03    2:08.74 qSECT  
                  29.31     1:01.75 (32.44)     1:35.48 (33.73)     2:08.74 (33.26)
  6 Wilson, Maya M            17 ROSE-CA              2:04.61    2:09.48 qSECT  
                  30.73     1:03.40 (32.67)     1:37.33 (33.93)     2:09.48 (32.15)
  7 McGuire, Maggie S         15 SCAL-CA              2:08.04    2:09.60 qSECT  
                  29.83     1:02.70 (32.87)     1:36.11 (33.41)     2:09.60 (33.49)
  8 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA               2:04.63    2:09.65 qSECT  
                  31.17     1:04.06 (32.89)     1:37.27 (33.21)     2:09.65 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hodges, Macky D           15 UN-05-CA             2:10.01    2:09.76 qSECT  
                  30.24     1:03.06 (32.82)     1:36.49 (33.43)     2:09.76 (33.27)
 10 Salladin, Cathryn G       20 RMDA-CA              2:07.46    2:09.93 qSECT  
                  30.77     1:03.39 (32.62)     1:37.22 (33.83)     2:09.93 (32.71)
 11 Gilbert, Libby R          17 SCAL-CA              2:06.09    2:10.09 qSECT  
                  29.88     1:03.07 (33.19)     1:36.93 (33.86)     2:10.09 (33.16)
 12 Ribeiro, Sophia M         15 NOVA-CA              2:07.13    2:10.15 qSECT  
                  30.87     1:03.50 (32.63)     1:37.30 (33.80)     2:10.15 (32.85)
 13 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA              2:08.76    2:10.43 qSECT  
                  30.31     1:03.14 (32.83)     1:36.79 (33.65)     2:10.43 (33.64)
 14 Li, Kate                  15 BREA-CA              2:07.70    2:10.57 qSECT  
                  30.82     1:03.90 (33.08)     1:37.28 (33.38)     2:10.57 (33.29)
 15 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI               2:05.48    2:10.59 qSECT  
                  30.23     1:03.39 (33.16)     1:37.27 (33.88)     2:10.59 (33.32)
 16 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA              2:10.40    2:11.53 qSECT  
                  31.35     1:03.99 (32.64)     1:38.17 (34.18)     2:11.53 (33.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          18 NCA-SI               2:11.44    2:11.55 qSECT  
                  30.71     1:03.56 (32.85)     1:37.50 (33.94)     2:11.55 (34.05)
 18 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               2:10.98    2:11.62 qSECT  
                  31.06     1:04.79 (33.73)     1:38.63 (33.84)     2:11.62 (32.99)
 18 Watson, Alyssa G          17 NOVA-CA              2:08.04    2:11.62 qSECT  
                  30.48     1:03.83 (33.35)     1:38.16 (34.33)     2:11.62 (33.46)
 20 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              2:10.88    2:11.70 qSECT  
                  30.84     1:04.33 (33.49)     1:38.18 (33.85)     2:11.70 (33.52)
 21 Leimone, Thea M           15 TSM-CA               2:12.54    2:12.20 qSECT  
                  30.18     1:03.58 (33.40)     1:37.62 (34.04)     2:12.20 (34.58)
 22 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA              1:52.44Y   2:12.30 qSECT  
                  29.76     1:02.63 (32.87)     1:37.02 (34.39)     2:12.30 (35.28)
 23 Lough, Marly D            16 BREA-CA              2:06.11    2:12.57 qSECT  
                  30.89     1:04.36 (33.47)     1:38.82 (34.46)     2:12.57 (33.75)
 24 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 UN-06-CA             2:06.03    2:12.61 qSECT  
                  31.08     1:04.30 (33.22)     1:38.77 (34.47)     2:12.61 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA               2:11.55    2:12.77 SECT   
                  31.74     1:05.38 (33.64)     1:40.10 (34.72)     2:12.77 (32.67)
 26 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              2:11.89    2:12.81 SECT   
                  31.20     1:05.35 (34.15)     1:39.35 (34.00)     2:12.81 (33.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cao, Liwen                17 MVN-CA               2:08.43    2:12.86 SECT   
                  31.65     1:05.34 (33.69)     1:39.78 (34.44)     2:12.86 (33.08)
 28 West, Summer A            16 NOVA-CA              2:06.36    2:13.02 R2O    
                  30.73     1:04.36 (33.63)     1:38.84 (34.48)     2:13.02 (34.18)
 28 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               2:12.22    2:13.02 R2O    
                  31.12     1:05.11 (33.99)     1:39.20 (34.09)     2:13.02 (33.82)
 30 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               1:57.35Y   2:13.06 R2O    
                  32.18     1:06.36 (34.18)     1:40.04 (33.68)     2:13.06 (33.02)
 31 Brahe, Sophie C           14 MVN-CA               2:09.22    2:13.07 R2O    
                  31.33     1:05.57 (34.24)     1:40.04 (34.47)     2:13.07 (33.03)
 32 Mortenson, Katrina E      17 ALPH-CA              2:06.72    2:13.23 R2O    
                  30.57     1:03.53 (32.96)     1:38.32 (34.79)     2:13.23 (34.91)
 33 Joyce, Tara M             15 CCAT-CA              2:12.29    2:13.44 R2O    
                  32.26     1:06.53 (34.27)     1:41.01 (34.48)     2:13.44 (32.43)
 34 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               1:55.88Y   2:13.80 R2O    
                  31.36     1:05.42 (34.06)     1:39.85 (34.43)     2:13.80 (33.95)
 35 Sih, Angelica A           17 ROSE-CA              2:10.11    2:13.95 R2O    
                  30.89     1:03.91 (33.02)     1:39.20 (35.29)     2:13.95 (34.75)
 36 Kezelman, Leila L         15 GSC-CA               2:13.52    2:14.00 R2O    
                  32.37     1:07.16 (34.79)     1:40.65 (33.49)     2:14.00 (33.35)
 37 Lundh, Kathryn E          17 TE-SI                2:08.48    2:14.38 R2O    
                  31.46     1:04.95 (33.49)     1:40.13 (35.18)     2:14.38 (34.25)
 38 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA              2:15.91    2:14.48 R2O    
                  31.23     1:05.70 (34.47)     1:40.30 (34.60)     2:14.48 (34.18)
 39 Grant, Lexi L             17 BREA-CA              2:10.29    2:14.49 R2O    
                  30.84     1:04.55 (33.71)     1:39.50 (34.95)     2:14.49 (34.99)
 40 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI               2:15.02    2:14.74 R2O    
                  30.88     1:05.16 (34.28)     1:40.02 (34.86)     2:14.74 (34.72)
 41 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA              2:14.94    2:14.79 R2O    
                  31.42     1:05.73 (34.31)     1:40.84 (35.11)     2:14.79 (33.95)
 42 Poloni, Makayla C         17 BREA-CA              2:13.83    2:15.26 R2O    
                  31.36     1:05.60 (34.24)     1:40.66 (35.06)     2:15.26 (34.60)
 43 Wu, Melanie L             15 BREA-CA              2:13.09    2:15.42 R2O    
                  32.46     1:06.56 (34.10)     1:40.94 (34.38)     2:15.42 (34.48)
 44 Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA               2:14.53    2:15.49 R2O    
                  31.87     1:06.76 (34.89)     1:42.07 (35.31)     2:15.49 (33.42)
 45 Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA              1:52.71Y   2:15.83 R2O    
                  31.21     1:06.12 (34.91)     1:41.23 (35.11)     2:15.83 (34.60)
 45 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA              1:56.57Y   2:15.83 R2O    
                  31.00     1:04.85 (33.85)     1:40.56 (35.71)     2:15.83 (35.27)
 47 Swift, Gillian G          16 NCA-SI               2:11.01    2:15.87 R2O    
                  30.83     1:04.87 (34.04)     1:40.31 (35.44)     2:15.87 (35.56)
 48 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              2:12.41    2:15.92 R2O    
                  32.89     1:07.21 (34.32)     1:42.37 (35.16)     2:15.92 (33.55)
 49 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      17 SBA-SI               2:12.02    2:16.12 R2O    
                  32.00     1:06.56 (34.56)     1:41.26 (34.70)     2:16.12 (34.86)
 50 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA               2:12.77    2:16.29 R2O    
                  31.43     1:05.80 (34.37)     1:41.07 (35.27)     2:16.29 (35.22)
 51 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA               2:08.69    2:16.37 R2O    
                  31.39     1:05.68 (34.29)     1:40.81 (35.13)     2:16.37 (35.56)
 52 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               1:59.04Y   2:16.43 R2O    
                  31.61     1:06.41 (34.80)     1:41.81 (35.40)     2:16.43 (34.62)
 53 Treydte, Brianna M        15 FSON-CA              2:14.23    2:16.56 R2O    
                  32.57     1:07.07 (34.50)     1:42.42 (35.35)     2:16.56 (34.14)
 54 Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA               2:13.91    2:16.59 R2O    
                  31.88     1:07.08 (35.20)     1:42.17 (35.09)     2:16.59 (34.42)
 55 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   12 SBA-SI               2:16.01    2:16.72        
                  32.02     1:06.87 (34.85)     1:42.45 (35.58)     2:16.72 (34.27)
 56 Creager, Caroline V       15 MVN-CA               1:58.40Y   2:16.81        
                  32.33     1:07.53 (35.20)     1:42.64 (35.11)     2:16.81 (34.17)
 57 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  16 ALPH-CA              2:14.10    2:16.92        
                  32.37     1:06.88 (34.51)     1:42.56 (35.68)     2:16.92 (34.36)
 58 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               2:21.33    2:17.00        
                  32.22     1:07.25 (35.03)     1:42.79 (35.54)     2:17.00 (34.21)
 59 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:58.98Y   2:17.11        
                  31.97     1:07.01 (35.04)     1:42.20 (35.19)     2:17.11 (34.91)
 60 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA               1:59.49Y   2:17.28        
                  32.00     1:06.29 (34.29)     1:42.04 (35.75)     2:17.28 (35.24)
 61 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               1:58.15Y   2:17.32        
                  32.03     1:08.22 (36.19)     1:43.02 (34.80)     2:17.32 (34.30)
 62 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 TCC-CA               2:13.78    2:17.42        
                  32.05     1:06.52 (34.47)     1:42.23 (35.71)     2:17.42 (35.19)
 63 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              2:12.85    2:17.43        
                  30.67     1:05.72 (35.05)     1:42.61 (36.89)     2:17.43 (34.82)
 64 Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA              2:14.14    2:17.56        
                  31.73     1:06.19 (34.46)     1:42.46 (36.27)     2:17.56 (35.10)
 65 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA              2:11.44    2:17.57        
                  32.60     1:07.67 (35.07)     1:42.93 (35.26)     2:17.57 (34.64)
 66 Park, Kimberly C          17 ROSE-CA              2:11.69    2:17.84        
                  31.53     1:06.35 (34.82)     1:42.17 (35.82)     2:17.84 (35.67)
 67 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              2:08.61    2:17.91        
                  32.15     1:06.27 (34.12)     1:42.62 (36.35)     2:17.91 (35.29)
 68 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA               2:16.08    2:18.14        
                  32.44     1:07.04 (34.60)     1:42.84 (35.80)     2:18.14 (35.30)
 69 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA               1:57.64Y   2:18.21        
                  32.86     1:08.17 (35.31)     1:43.80 (35.63)     2:18.21 (34.41)
 70 Ordaz, Jessica L          17 ROSE-CA              2:09.20    2:18.22        
                  31.69     1:06.34 (34.65)     1:42.55 (36.21)     2:18.22 (35.67)
 71 Moultrie, Taylor M        17 CAST-SI              2:14.97    2:18.26        
                  32.10     1:07.26 (35.16)     1:42.51 (35.25)     2:18.26 (35.75)
 72 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:16.59    2:18.35        
                  32.34     1:07.47 (35.13)     1:43.89 (36.42)     2:18.35 (34.46)
 73 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              2:18.41    2:18.50        
                  31.36     1:06.47 (35.11)     1:42.77 (36.30)     2:18.50 (35.73)
 74 Abate, Taylor M           17 BREA-CA              2:14.33    2:18.55        
                  31.40     1:05.51 (34.11)     1:42.21 (36.70)     2:18.55 (36.34)
 75 MacPherson, Gabby L       17 RAA-CA               1:58.19Y   2:18.60        
                  32.70     1:08.05 (35.35)     1:44.18 (36.13)     2:18.60 (34.42)
 76 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA              1:58.59Y   2:18.66        
                  32.30     1:07.90 (35.60)     1:43.97 (36.07)     2:18.66 (34.69)
 77 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA              2:11.47    2:18.82        
                  32.47     1:07.39 (34.92)     1:44.09 (36.70)     2:18.82 (34.73)
 78 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         16 SET-CA               1:58.83Y   2:19.14        
                  31.76     1:07.28 (35.52)     1:43.32 (36.04)     2:19.14 (35.82)
 79 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              1:55.80Y   2:19.31        
                  31.69     1:06.26 (34.57)     1:42.65 (36.39)     2:19.31 (36.66)
 80 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               2:15.51    2:19.40        
                  32.89     1:08.24 (35.35)     1:43.78 (35.54)     2:19.40 (35.62)
 81 Patino, Adriana V         16 GSC-CA               2:16.33    2:19.41        
                  32.08     1:06.96 (34.88)     1:43.32 (36.36)     2:19.41 (36.09)
 82 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA              2:14.96    2:19.46        
                  32.96     1:08.08 (35.12)     1:44.13 (36.05)     2:19.46 (35.33)
 83 Hackman, Dani R           16 TE-SI                2:18.36    2:19.51        
                  31.10     1:06.26 (35.16)     1:43.23 (36.97)     2:19.51 (36.28)
 84 Lowengrub, Collette A     17 MVN-CA               2:12.04    2:19.77        
                  31.80     1:06.71 (34.91)     1:43.01 (36.30)     2:19.77 (36.76)
 85 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              1:58.94Y   2:19.87        
                  31.99     1:07.31 (35.32)     1:43.50 (36.19)     2:19.87 (36.37)
 86 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA              2:11.53    2:19.89        
                  31.57     1:06.26 (34.69)     1:43.15 (36.89)     2:19.89 (36.74)
 87 Faris, Katie R            18 SCAT-CA              2:12.78    2:20.24        
                  32.21     1:07.66 (35.45)     1:44.36 (36.70)     2:20.24 (35.88)
 88 Quayle, Sarah E           16 CITI-CA              2:21.27    2:20.25        
                  31.13     1:06.65 (35.52)     1:43.67 (37.02)     2:20.25 (36.58)
 89 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              2:17.71    2:21.08        
                  31.42     1:06.66 (35.24)     1:43.38 (36.72)     2:21.08 (37.70)
 90 Ramos, Elle R             14 SCAL-CA              2:22.79    2:21.83        
                  34.12     1:10.93 (36.81)     1:48.15 (37.22)     2:21.83 (33.68)
 91 Maslog, Nicole G          17 RMDA-CA              2:13.36    2:21.86        
                  32.81     1:09.34 (36.53)     1:46.48 (37.14)     2:21.86 (35.38)
 92 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA              1:56.20Y   2:21.93        
                  32.02     1:07.61 (35.59)     1:44.61 (37.00)     2:21.93 (37.32)
 93 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              2:24.63    2:22.15        
                  32.52     1:08.05 (35.53)     1:44.93 (36.88)     2:22.15 (37.22)
 94 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               2:12.54    2:22.27        
                  32.18     1:07.57 (35.39)     1:44.63 (37.06)     2:22.27 (37.64)
 95 French, Kennedy G         16 CITI-CA              1:58.66Y   2:22.33        
                  32.51     1:08.35 (35.84)     1:45.07 (36.72)     2:22.33 (37.26)
 96 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA              2:13.56    2:22.39        
                  33.26     1:09.70 (36.44)     1:46.36 (36.66)     2:22.39 (36.03)
 97 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              2:21.98    2:22.44        
                  32.04     1:07.55 (35.51)     1:44.95 (37.40)     2:22.44 (37.49)
 98 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA               2:15.31    2:22.51        
                  32.70     1:08.15 (35.45)     1:45.72 (37.57)     2:22.51 (36.79)
 99 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA               2:17.87    2:23.29        
                  32.72     1:08.06 (35.34)     1:46.36 (38.30)     2:23.29 (36.93)
100 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               2:21.36    2:23.86        
                  32.40     1:08.29 (35.89)     1:46.21 (37.92)     2:23.86 (37.65)
101 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               2:15.61    2:24.50        
                  33.16     1:09.21 (36.05)     1:47.05 (37.84)     2:24.50 (37.45)
102 Querner, Sydney A         17 DA-CA                2:15.05    2:24.75        
                  32.63     1:08.90 (36.27)     1:47.00 (38.10)     2:24.75 (37.75)
103 Kramer, Kate L            17 CITI-CA              2:20.21    2:25.85        
                  33.96     1:11.17 (37.21)     1:48.95 (37.78)     2:25.85 (36.90)
104 Wong, Kai M               16 SCAL-CA              2:05.66Y   2:26.04        
                  33.56     1:10.81 (37.25)     1:48.88 (38.07)     2:26.04 (37.16)
105 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              1:58.63Y   2:26.52        
                  32.67     1:09.47 (36.80)     1:48.25 (38.78)     2:26.52 (38.27)
106 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA               1:57.21Y   2:26.54        
                  33.82     1:10.52 (36.70)     1:49.02 (38.50)     2:26.54 (37.52)
107 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA               2:22.51    2:27.04        
                  34.22     1:11.28 (37.06)     1:49.63 (38.35)     2:27.04 (37.41)
 -- Hayon, Arielle            16 CCAT-CA              1:57.13Y        DQ        
 -- Rosmann, Sydney L         17 MVN-CA               1:57.27Y        DQ        
 -- Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA              2:12.39         DQ        
 -- Yoon, JungMin             15 ROSE-CA              2:05.81         DQ        
 -- Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA               2:09.22         DQ        
 -- Campbell, Macie S         17 CITI-CA              2:14.43         DQ        
 -- Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              2:15.87         DQ        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:16.89  OLYT Olympic Trials
              4:21.39  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              4:28.79  FUT Futures
              4:39.69  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              4:47.59  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               4:30.18    4:24.42 FUT    
                  31.72     1:05.50 (33.78)     1:39.07 (33.57)     2:12.65 (33.58)
        2:45.95 (33.30)     3:19.39 (33.44)     3:52.42 (33.03)     4:24.42 (32.00)
  2 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA               4:28.86    4:24.69 FUT    
                  31.05     1:04.83 (33.78)     1:38.45 (33.62)     2:12.44 (33.99)
        2:46.18 (33.74)     3:20.34 (34.16)     3:53.12 (32.78)     4:24.69 (31.57)
  3 Hazle, Kathryn M          15 NCA-SI               4:30.31    4:25.86 FUT    
                  30.68     1:04.29 (33.61)     1:38.20 (33.91)     2:12.35 (34.15)
        2:46.30 (33.95)     3:20.19 (33.89)     3:53.76 (33.57)     4:25.86 (32.10)
  4 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI               4:29.33    4:26.12 FUT    
                  30.88     1:04.44 (33.56)     1:37.96 (33.52)     2:11.98 (34.02)
        2:45.62 (33.64)     3:19.74 (34.12)     3:53.14 (33.40)     4:26.12 (32.98)
  5 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               4:30.89    4:26.57 FUT    
                  32.02     1:06.42 (34.40)     1:40.32 (33.90)     2:14.17 (33.85)
        2:47.59 (33.42)     3:21.52 (33.93)     3:54.64 (33.12)     4:26.57 (31.93)
  6 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               4:30.05    4:28.81 SECT   
                  30.98     1:04.76 (33.78)     1:38.91 (34.15)     2:13.35 (34.44)
        2:47.45 (34.10)     3:22.03 (34.58)     3:56.34 (34.31)     4:28.81 (32.47)
  7 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA              4:31.45    4:31.03 SECT   
                  31.53     1:05.12 (33.59)     1:38.71 (33.59)     2:12.89 (34.18)
        2:47.12 (34.23)     3:21.79 (34.67)     3:56.68 (34.89)     4:31.03 (34.35)
  8 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          18 NCA-SI               4:31.08    4:33.90 SECT   
                  31.74     1:05.21 (33.47)     1:39.80 (34.59)     2:14.01 (34.21)
        2:48.90 (34.89)     3:23.92 (35.02)     3:59.44 (35.52)     4:33.90 (34.46)
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI               4:36.05    4:27.47 FUT    
                  31.37     1:04.48 (33.11)     1:38.39 (33.91)     2:11.99 (33.60)
        2:46.32 (34.33)     3:20.18 (33.86)     3:54.39 (34.21)     4:27.47 (33.08)
 10 Wilson, Maya M            17 ROSE-CA              4:36.18    4:30.30 SECT   
                  31.30     1:05.53 (34.23)     1:40.12 (34.59)     2:15.14 (35.02)
        2:49.98 (34.84)     3:24.72 (34.74)     3:57.73 (33.01)     4:30.30 (32.57)
 11 Brahe, Sophie C           14 MVN-CA               4:31.77    4:31.63 SECT   
                  31.66     1:06.37 (34.71)     1:40.77 (34.40)     2:15.52 (34.75)
        2:50.21 (34.69)     3:25.30 (35.09)     3:59.43 (34.13)     4:31.63 (32.20)
 12 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA              4:32.13    4:31.81 SECT   
                  31.36     1:05.73 (34.37)     1:40.67 (34.94)     2:14.91 (34.24)
        2:49.34 (34.43)     3:23.95 (34.61)     3:58.18 (34.23)     4:31.81 (33.63)
 13 Ribeiro, Sophia M         15 NOVA-CA              4:33.94    4:32.54 SECT   
                  31.75     1:06.10 (34.35)     1:40.81 (34.71)     2:15.80 (34.99)
        2:50.07 (34.27)     3:25.14 (35.07)     3:59.44 (34.30)     4:32.54 (33.10)
 14 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               4:33.27    4:33.75 SECT   
                  31.55     1:06.63 (35.08)     1:41.16 (34.53)     2:16.00 (34.84)
        2:50.79 (34.79)     3:25.78 (34.99)     4:00.18 (34.40)     4:33.75 (33.57)
 15 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 UN-06-CA             4:34.44    4:34.56 SECT   
                  32.66     1:07.96 (35.30)     1:43.24 (35.28)     2:18.21 (34.97)
        2:52.73 (34.52)     3:27.25 (34.52)     4:01.14 (33.89)     4:34.56 (33.42)
 16 Swift, Gillian G          16 NCA-SI               4:35.57    4:34.89 SECT   
                  31.17     1:05.05 (33.88)     1:39.57 (34.52)     2:14.46 (34.89)
        2:49.16 (34.70)     3:24.39 (35.23)     3:59.67 (35.28)     4:34.89 (35.22)
C - Final
 17 Gilbert, Libby R          17 SCAL-CA              4:37.11    4:33.14 SECT   
                  31.43     1:05.82 (34.39)     1:40.91 (35.09)     2:16.26 (35.35)
        2:51.21 (34.95)     3:26.23 (35.02)     4:00.51 (34.28)     4:33.14 (32.63)
 18 Salladin, Cathryn G       20 RMDA-CA              4:37.51    4:34.85 SECT   
                  31.36     1:05.57 (34.21)     1:40.67 (35.10)     2:15.72 (35.05)
        2:50.56 (34.84)     3:25.61 (35.05)     4:00.54 (34.93)     4:34.85 (34.31)
 19 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI               4:39.09    4:34.92 SECT   
                  31.61     1:05.60 (33.99)     1:40.25 (34.65)     2:15.46 (35.21)
        2:50.59 (35.13)     3:25.99 (35.40)     4:01.18 (35.19)     4:34.92 (33.74)
 20 McGuire, Maggie S         15 SCAL-CA              4:36.19    4:35.05 SECT   
                  31.58     1:05.73 (34.15)     1:40.46 (34.73)     2:15.96 (35.50)
        2:51.18 (35.22)     3:26.89 (35.71)     4:01.63 (34.74)     4:35.05 (33.42)
 21 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA              4:37.12    4:38.45 SECT   
                  32.41     1:07.40 (34.99)     1:42.92 (35.52)     2:18.79 (35.87)
        2:53.72 (34.93)     3:29.16 (35.44)     4:03.94 (34.78)     4:38.45 (34.51)
 22 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA               4:39.27    4:39.83 R2O    
                  32.33     1:06.77 (34.44)     1:42.47 (35.70)     2:17.61 (35.14)
        2:53.77 (36.16)     3:29.23 (35.46)     4:05.06 (35.83)     4:39.83 (34.77)
 23 Willmer, Emma G           17 NOVA-CA              4:40.38    4:40.11 R2O    
                  32.09     1:07.33 (35.24)     1:43.02 (35.69)     2:18.68 (35.66)
        2:54.64 (35.96)     3:30.40 (35.76)     4:06.12 (35.72)     4:40.11 (33.99)
 24 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              4:39.24    4:46.34 R2O    
                  32.55     1:08.42 (35.87)     1:44.81 (36.39)     2:21.28 (36.47)
        2:57.58 (36.30)     3:34.76 (37.18)     4:11.06 (36.30)     4:46.34 (35.28)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:16.89  OLYT Olympic Trials
              4:21.39  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              4:28.79  FUT Futures
              4:39.69  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              4:47.59  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA               4:16.16    4:28.86 qSECT  
                  31.35     1:04.97 (33.62)     1:39.09 (34.12)     2:13.63 (34.54)
        2:47.58 (33.95)     3:21.63 (34.05)     3:55.56 (33.93)     4:28.86 (33.30)
  2 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI               4:19.77    4:29.33 qSECT  
                  31.00     1:05.15 (34.15)     1:39.03 (33.88)     2:13.31 (34.28)
        2:47.37 (34.06)     3:21.74 (34.37)     3:55.60 (33.86)     4:29.33 (33.73)
  3 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               4:29.56    4:30.05 qSECT  
                  30.78     1:04.97 (34.19)     1:39.36 (34.39)     2:14.25 (34.89)
        2:48.70 (34.45)     3:23.61 (34.91)     3:57.72 (34.11)     4:30.05 (32.33)
  4 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               4:27.89    4:30.18 qSECT  
                  32.78     1:06.54 (33.76)     1:40.96 (34.42)     2:14.82 (33.86)
        2:49.32 (34.50)     3:22.96 (33.64)     3:57.69 (34.73)     4:30.18 (32.49)
  5 Hazle, Kathryn M          15 NCA-SI               4:24.64    4:30.31 qSECT  
                  31.27     1:05.50 (34.23)     1:39.93 (34.43)     2:14.52 (34.59)
        2:49.12 (34.60)     3:23.35 (34.23)     3:57.27 (33.92)     4:30.31 (33.04)
  6 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               4:27.63    4:30.89 qSECT  
                  32.17     1:06.90 (34.73)     1:40.83 (33.93)     2:15.49 (34.66)
        2:49.54 (34.05)     3:24.20 (34.66)     3:57.87 (33.67)     4:30.89 (33.02)
  7 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          18 NCA-SI               4:33.31    4:31.08 qSECT  
                  31.61     1:05.82 (34.21)     1:40.04 (34.22)     2:14.39 (34.35)
        2:48.85 (34.46)     3:23.29 (34.44)     3:57.48 (34.19)     4:31.08 (33.60)
  8 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA              4:27.68    4:31.45 qSECT  
                  31.59     1:05.25 (33.66)     1:39.90 (34.65)     2:14.31 (34.41)
        2:48.62 (34.31)     3:23.14 (34.52)     3:57.77 (34.63)     4:31.45 (33.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brahe, Sophie C           14 MVN-CA               4:30.77    4:31.77 qSECT  
                  32.43     1:07.10 (34.67)     1:41.76 (34.66)     2:16.53 (34.77)
        2:51.17 (34.64)     3:25.82 (34.65)     3:59.77 (33.95)     4:31.77 (32.00)
 10 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA              4:24.33    4:32.13 qSECT  
                  30.80     1:04.17 (33.37)     1:37.96 (33.79)     2:12.98 (35.02)
        2:47.57 (34.59)     3:22.48 (34.91)     3:57.44 (34.96)     4:32.13 (34.69)
 11 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               4:33.31    4:33.27 qSECT  
                  32.31     1:06.68 (34.37)     1:41.53 (34.85)     2:16.37 (34.84)
        2:51.20 (34.83)     3:25.85 (34.65)     4:00.31 (34.46)     4:33.27 (32.96)
 12 Ribeiro, Sophia M         15 NOVA-CA              4:26.98    4:33.94 qSECT  
                  31.73     1:05.56 (33.83)     1:40.13 (34.57)     2:14.54 (34.41)
        2:49.66 (35.12)     3:24.66 (35.00)     3:59.77 (35.11)     4:33.94 (34.17)
 13 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 UN-06-CA             4:26.45    4:34.44 qSECT  
                  31.55     1:05.53 (33.98)     1:40.20 (34.67)     2:15.26 (35.06)
        2:49.81 (34.55)     3:24.41 (34.60)     3:59.64 (35.23)     4:34.44 (34.80)
 14 Watson, Alyssa G          17 NOVA-CA              4:40.17    4:34.84 qSECT  
                  30.96     1:05.65 (34.69)     1:40.32 (34.67)     2:15.10 (34.78)
        2:50.82 (35.72)     3:26.72 (35.90)     4:01.44 (34.72)     4:34.84 (33.40)
 15 Swift, Gillian G          16 NCA-SI               4:31.41    4:35.57 qSECT  
                  31.38     1:05.17 (33.79)     1:39.49 (34.32)     2:14.10 (34.61)
        2:49.04 (34.94)     3:24.39 (35.35)     3:59.95 (35.56)     4:35.57 (35.62)
 16 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI               4:26.41    4:36.05 qSECT  
                  31.22     1:05.68 (34.46)     1:40.41 (34.73)     2:15.38 (34.97)
        2:50.58 (35.20)     3:26.18 (35.60)     4:01.34 (35.16)     4:36.05 (34.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Maya M            17 ROSE-CA              4:27.92    4:36.18 qSECT  
                  31.61     1:06.78 (35.17)     1:42.07 (35.29)     2:17.90 (35.83)
        2:53.18 (35.28)     3:27.87 (34.69)     4:03.49 (35.62)     4:36.18 (32.69)
 18 McGuire, Maggie S         15 SCAL-CA              4:26.86    4:36.19 qSECT  
                  30.96     1:05.00 (34.04)     1:39.93 (34.93)     2:14.85 (34.92)
        2:50.18 (35.33)     3:25.61 (35.43)     4:01.14 (35.53)     4:36.19 (35.05)
 19 Schalow, Maggie A         15 NOVA-CA              5:12.31Y   4:36.32 qSECT  
                  33.06     1:08.43 (35.37)     1:42.81 (34.38)     2:18.25 (35.44)
        2:53.34 (35.09)     3:28.86 (35.52)     4:02.95 (34.09)     4:36.32 (33.37)
 20 Gilbert, Libby R          17 SCAL-CA              4:48.32Y   4:37.11 qSECT  
                  30.75     1:05.07 (34.32)     1:40.17 (35.10)     2:16.17 (36.00)
        2:51.97 (35.80)     3:28.34 (36.37)     4:03.80 (35.46)     4:37.11 (33.31)
 21 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA              4:34.07    4:37.12 qSECT  
                  31.92     1:06.25 (34.33)     1:41.17 (34.92)     2:16.45 (35.28)
        2:51.47 (35.02)     3:26.96 (35.49)     4:02.14 (35.18)     4:37.12 (34.98)
 22 Salladin, Cathryn G       20 RMDA-CA              4:23.53    4:37.51 qSECT  
                  32.14     1:06.52 (34.38)     1:41.61 (35.09)     2:16.99 (35.38)
        2:51.13 (34.14)     3:26.38 (35.25)     4:02.30 (35.92)     4:37.51 (35.21)
 23 West, Summer A            16 NOVA-CA              4:25.69    4:38.35 qSECT  
                  31.82     1:06.33 (34.51)     1:41.34 (35.01)     2:16.96 (35.62)
        2:52.00 (35.04)     3:27.92 (35.92)     4:03.82 (35.90)     4:38.35 (34.53)
 24 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI               4:28.41    4:39.09 qSECT  
                  32.06     1:06.68 (34.62)     1:41.36 (34.68)     2:17.02 (35.66)
        2:52.66 (35.64)     3:28.38 (35.72)     4:03.93 (35.55)     4:39.09 (35.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              4:43.19    4:39.24 SECT   
                  31.95     1:06.63 (34.68)     1:42.09 (35.46)     2:18.21 (36.12)
        2:54.30 (36.09)     3:30.65 (36.35)     4:04.97 (34.32)     4:39.24 (34.27)
 26 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA               4:34.98    4:39.27 SECT   
                  32.44     1:07.89 (35.45)     1:43.40 (35.51)     2:19.03 (35.63)
        2:54.67 (35.64)     3:30.15 (35.48)     4:04.55 (34.40)     4:39.27 (34.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Willmer, Emma G           17 NOVA-CA              5:14.40Y   4:40.38 R2O    
                  32.61     1:08.18 (35.57)     1:44.63 (36.45)     2:20.35 (35.72)
        2:56.37 (36.02)     3:31.68 (35.31)     4:07.27 (35.59)     4:40.38 (33.11)
 28 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA              4:36.25    4:40.72 R2O    
                  32.57     1:08.11 (35.54)     1:44.24 (36.13)     2:20.03 (35.79)
        2:55.28 (35.25)     3:30.44 (35.16)     4:06.15 (35.71)     4:40.72 (34.57)
 29 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA              4:42.03    4:40.86 R2O    
                  32.79     1:08.36 (35.57)     1:43.47 (35.11)     2:19.15 (35.68)
        2:54.77 (35.62)     3:30.61 (35.84)     4:06.08 (35.47)     4:40.86 (34.78)
 30 Sih, Angelica A           17 ROSE-CA              5:05.61Y   4:41.07 R2O    
                  32.54     1:07.22 (34.68)     1:43.54 (36.32)     2:19.58 (36.04)
        2:55.71 (36.13)     3:30.80 (35.09)     4:06.66 (35.86)     4:41.07 (34.41)
 31 Siering, Lena M           15 TSM-CA               4:35.75    4:41.37 R2O    
                  32.63     1:07.83 (35.20)     1:43.30 (35.47)     2:19.68 (36.38)
        2:55.05 (35.37)     3:30.60 (35.55)     4:06.20 (35.60)     4:41.37 (35.17)
 32 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA               4:27.25    4:41.40 R2O    
                  32.08     1:06.96 (34.88)     1:42.40 (35.44)     2:18.05 (35.65)
        2:53.44 (35.39)     3:29.69 (36.25)     4:05.72 (36.03)     4:41.40 (35.68)
 33 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA               4:38.73    4:42.82 R2O    
                  31.95     1:06.69 (34.74)     1:42.26 (35.57)     2:18.46 (36.20)
        2:54.56 (36.10)     3:30.95 (36.39)     4:07.32 (36.37)     4:42.82 (35.50)
 34 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              5:17.55Y   4:42.88 R2O    
                  32.40     1:07.52 (35.12)     1:43.76 (36.24)     2:20.10 (36.34)
        2:56.39 (36.29)     3:32.77 (36.38)     4:09.11 (36.34)     4:42.88 (33.77)
 35 Stafford, Julia J         15 UN-05-CA             4:46.43    4:43.64 R2O    
                  31.93     1:07.23 (35.30)     1:42.47 (35.24)     2:18.65 (36.18)
        2:54.83 (36.18)     3:31.76 (36.93)     4:08.11 (36.35)     4:43.64 (35.53)
 36 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI               4:50.59    4:43.97 R2O    
                  32.25     1:08.59 (36.34)     1:44.74 (36.15)     2:21.54 (36.80)
        2:57.74 (36.20)     3:34.24 (36.50)     4:09.40 (35.16)     4:43.97 (34.57)
 37 Hollis, Giselle A         13 MVN-CA               4:56.14    4:45.22 R2O    
                  32.27     1:08.34 (36.07)     1:45.76 (37.42)     2:22.64 (36.88)
        2:59.80 (37.16)     3:36.37 (36.57)     4:12.13 (35.76)     4:45.22 (33.09)
 38 Prawira, Kelly D          16 TRID-CA              5:16.75Y   4:45.33 R2O    
                  32.43     1:08.75 (36.32)     1:44.93 (36.18)     2:22.00 (37.07)
        2:57.93 (35.93)     3:34.49 (36.56)     4:10.35 (35.86)     4:45.33 (34.98)
 39 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               5:19.14Y   4:45.60 R2O    
                  33.39     1:09.25 (35.86)     1:45.21 (35.96)     2:21.36 (36.15)
        2:57.56 (36.20)     3:34.10 (36.54)     4:10.49 (36.39)     4:45.60 (35.11)
 40 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA               5:09.96Y   4:46.63 R2O    
                  33.64     1:10.21 (36.57)     1:46.16 (35.95)     2:22.68 (36.52)
        2:58.81 (36.13)     3:34.93 (36.12)     4:10.56 (35.63)     4:46.63 (36.07)
 41 Creager, Caroline V       15 MVN-CA               4:43.97    4:46.71 R2O    
                  33.53     1:09.90 (36.37)     1:46.16 (36.26)     2:22.62 (36.46)
        2:58.78 (36.16)     3:35.53 (36.75)     4:11.46 (35.93)     4:46.71 (35.25)
 42 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               4:47.21    4:46.76 R2O    
                  32.71     1:09.52 (36.81)     1:46.25 (36.73)     2:23.28 (37.03)
        2:59.23 (35.95)     3:36.03 (36.80)     4:11.81 (35.78)     4:46.76 (34.95)
 43 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA              4:40.77    4:46.87 R2O    
                  32.92     1:09.73 (36.81)     1:46.95 (37.22)     2:23.03 (36.08)
        2:59.61 (36.58)     3:35.82 (36.21)     4:11.80 (35.98)     4:46.87 (35.07)
 44 Leaf, Jordan C            18 ALPH-CA              4:42.01    4:47.47 R2O    
                  33.19     1:09.16 (35.97)     1:45.99 (36.83)     2:22.41 (36.42)
        2:59.39 (36.98)     3:35.92 (36.53)     4:12.72 (36.80)     4:47.47 (34.75)
 45 Joyce, Tara M             15 CCAT-CA              4:37.70    4:47.74        
                  33.40     1:10.04 (36.64)     1:46.90 (36.86)     2:23.23 (36.33)
        2:59.01 (35.78)     3:35.18 (36.17)     4:11.01 (35.83)     4:47.74 (36.73)
 46 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               4:43.05    4:48.09        
                  32.98     1:09.15 (36.17)     1:45.41 (36.26)     2:21.93 (36.52)
        2:58.25 (36.32)     3:35.65 (37.40)     4:12.03 (36.38)     4:48.09 (36.06)
 47 MacPherson, Gabby L       17 RAA-CA               5:09.79Y   4:48.41        
                  33.50     1:10.00 (36.50)     1:46.72 (36.72)     2:23.73 (37.01)
        3:00.76 (37.03)     3:37.23 (36.47)     4:13.69 (36.46)     4:48.41 (34.72)
 48 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              4:29.57    4:48.71        
                  32.76     1:08.84 (36.08)     1:45.48 (36.64)     2:22.62 (37.14)
        2:59.72 (37.10)     3:36.21 (36.49)     4:12.84 (36.63)     4:48.71 (35.87)
 49 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA              4:33.63    4:49.31        
                  33.87     1:09.70 (35.83)     1:46.64 (36.94)     2:22.87 (36.23)
        3:00.54 (37.67)     3:36.86 (36.32)     4:14.10 (37.24)     4:49.31 (35.21)
 50 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  16 ALPH-CA              4:41.61    4:49.39        
                  33.01     1:08.83 (35.82)     1:45.25 (36.42)     2:22.35 (37.10)
        2:59.44 (37.09)     3:36.37 (36.93)     4:13.34 (36.97)     4:49.39 (36.05)
 51 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              5:13.37Y   4:49.62        
                  32.65     1:08.63 (35.98)     1:45.09 (36.46)     2:22.89 (37.80)
        3:00.72 (37.83)     3:37.42 (36.70)     4:14.20 (36.78)     4:49.62 (35.42)
 52 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              4:44.10    4:49.87        
                  33.27     1:09.32 (36.05)     1:45.64 (36.32)     2:22.13 (36.49)
        2:59.31 (37.18)     3:36.23 (36.92)     4:13.56 (37.33)     4:49.87 (36.31)
 53 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI               4:45.69    4:51.00        
                  32.88     1:09.22 (36.34)     1:45.54 (36.32)     2:22.70 (37.16)
        2:59.31 (36.61)     3:36.67 (37.36)     4:13.78 (37.11)     4:51.00 (37.22)
 54 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               4:45.49    4:51.75        
                  34.28     1:10.99 (36.71)     1:47.86 (36.87)     2:25.06 (37.20)
        3:01.44 (36.38)     3:38.68 (37.24)     4:15.16 (36.48)     4:51.75 (36.59)
 55 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              5:14.73Y   4:52.30        
                  32.15     1:08.08 (35.93)     1:45.01 (36.93)     2:22.70 (37.69)
        3:00.04 (37.34)     3:38.08 (38.04)     4:15.20 (37.12)     4:52.30 (37.10)
 56 Patino, Adriana V         16 GSC-CA               4:40.72    4:53.07        
                  33.41     1:10.24 (36.83)     1:46.93 (36.69)     2:24.46 (37.53)
        3:01.30 (36.84)     3:38.93 (37.63)     4:15.83 (36.90)     4:53.07 (37.24)
 57 Moultrie, Taylor M        17 CAST-SI              4:40.74    4:53.31        
                  33.37     1:10.98 (37.61)     1:48.90 (37.92)     2:26.66 (37.76)
        3:04.13 (37.47)     3:41.36 (37.23)     4:17.76 (36.40)     4:53.31 (35.55)
 58 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA               5:12.35Y   4:53.74        
                  33.27     1:09.73 (36.46)     1:46.97 (37.24)     2:24.75 (37.78)
        3:02.35 (37.60)     3:39.81 (37.46)     4:17.43 (37.62)     4:53.74 (36.31)
 59 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              5:18.31Y   4:54.22        
                  33.87     1:09.85 (35.98)     1:47.41 (37.56)     2:24.62 (37.21)
        3:02.57 (37.95)     3:40.04 (37.47)     4:18.23 (38.19)     4:54.22 (35.99)
 60 Gonzales, Camryn E        16 CAST-SI              4:56.19    4:54.34        
                  32.36     1:09.80 (37.44)     1:47.50 (37.70)     2:25.21 (37.71)
        3:02.53 (37.32)     3:40.05 (37.52)     4:17.31 (37.26)     4:54.34 (37.03)
 61 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA              4:33.75    4:54.55        
                  33.97     1:10.45 (36.48)     1:47.88 (37.43)     2:25.46 (37.58)
        3:02.69 (37.23)     3:40.57 (37.88)     4:18.08 (37.51)     4:54.55 (36.47)
 62 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         16 SET-CA               5:18.37Y   4:54.63        
                  33.13     1:10.31 (37.18)     1:47.47 (37.16)     2:24.94 (37.47)
        3:02.56 (37.62)     3:40.58 (38.02)     4:18.18 (37.60)     4:54.63 (36.45)
 63 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              4:47.48    4:54.71        
                  33.02     1:09.14 (36.12)     1:46.70 (37.56)     2:23.50 (36.80)
        3:01.80 (38.30)     3:39.90 (38.10)     4:18.07 (38.17)     4:54.71 (36.64)
 64 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA               5:08.42Y   4:54.86        
                  34.35     1:11.65 (37.30)     1:49.11 (37.46)     2:27.02 (37.91)
        3:03.87 (36.85)     3:41.27 (37.40)     4:18.48 (37.21)     4:54.86 (36.38)
 65 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 TCC-CA               4:44.02    4:56.10        
                  33.84     1:09.99 (36.15)     1:47.19 (37.20)     2:25.13 (37.94)
        3:02.85 (37.72)     3:40.81 (37.96)     4:19.04 (38.23)     4:56.10 (37.06)
 66 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               4:45.40    4:56.31        
                  35.24     1:11.59 (36.35)     1:48.58 (36.99)     2:25.37 (36.79)
        3:03.52 (38.15)     3:40.91 (37.39)     4:19.49 (38.58)     4:56.31 (36.82)
 67 Pendergrass, Lily R       16 SCAL-CA              4:50.63    4:59.00        
                  31.72     1:07.87 (36.15)     1:44.66 (36.79)     2:22.96 (38.30)
        3:01.31 (38.35)     3:40.96 (39.65)     4:20.03 (39.07)     4:59.00 (38.97)
 68 Hackman, Dani R           16 TE-SI                4:51.04    5:00.66        
                  32.91     1:10.21 (37.30)     1:48.04 (37.83)     2:26.49 (38.45)
        3:05.11 (38.62)     3:44.70 (39.59)     4:23.01 (38.31)     5:00.66 (37.65)
 69 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA               4:46.68    5:00.73        
                  33.78     1:10.63 (36.85)     1:48.35 (37.72)     2:26.69 (38.34)
        3:05.50 (38.81)     3:44.14 (38.64)     4:22.84 (38.70)     5:00.73 (37.89)
 70 Cho, Kate E               16 SCAL-CA              4:56.24    5:02.14        
                  34.54     1:10.79 (36.25)     1:49.12 (38.33)     2:27.05 (37.93)
        3:06.73 (39.68)     3:45.16 (38.43)     4:24.40 (39.24)     5:02.14 (37.74)
 71 Marucci, Leelee N         15 ALPH-CA              5:17.82Y   5:04.00        
                  33.25     1:11.29 (38.04)     1:49.09 (37.80)     2:27.88 (38.79)
        3:07.03 (39.15)     3:46.55 (39.52)     4:26.17 (39.62)     5:04.00 (37.83)
 72 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA               5:14.57Y   5:04.07        
                  34.99     1:13.37 (38.38)     1:50.98 (37.61)     2:30.20 (39.22)
        3:07.97 (37.77)     3:46.89 (38.92)     4:25.91 (39.02)     5:04.07 (38.16)
 73 Maslog, Nicole G          17 RMDA-CA              4:37.43    5:04.11        
                  34.21     1:11.49 (37.28)     1:49.86 (38.37)     2:27.39 (37.53)
        3:06.54 (39.15)     3:45.86 (39.32)     4:25.52 (39.66)     5:04.11 (38.59)
 74 Kramer, Kate L            17 CITI-CA              5:17.42Y   5:06.91        
                  35.36     1:14.69 (39.33)     1:53.44 (38.75)     2:32.77 (39.33)
        3:12.11 (39.34)     3:51.38 (39.27)     4:29.52 (38.14)     5:06.91 (37.39)
 -- Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA              4:37.20         DQ        
 -- Campbell, Macie S         17 CITI-CA              4:44.28         DQ        
 -- Yoon, JungMin             15 ROSE-CA              4:35.75         DQ        
 -- Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA               5:06.09Y        DQ        
 -- Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              5:15.83Y        NS        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:48.09  OLYT Olympic Trials
              8:58.69  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              9:13.79  FUT Futures
              9:36.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              9:52.49  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  9:52.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               9:01.26    9:00.29 FUT    
                  31.78     1:05.66 (33.88)     1:39.21 (33.55)     2:13.01 (33.80)
        2:46.81 (33.80)     3:20.84 (34.03)     3:54.93 (34.09)     4:28.95 (34.02)
        5:03.03 (34.08)     5:36.97 (33.94)     6:11.23 (34.26)     6:45.27 (34.04)
        7:19.45 (34.18)     7:53.61 (34.16)     8:27.47 (33.86)     9:00.29 (32.82)
  2 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA             10:29.42Y   9:02.41 FUT    
                  30.56     1:04.52 (33.96)     1:39.28 (34.76)     2:14.31 (35.03)
        2:49.44 (35.13)     3:24.12 (34.68)     3:58.86 (34.74)     4:32.82 (33.96)
        5:07.54 (34.72)     5:41.79 (34.25)     6:16.33 (34.54)     6:50.23 (33.90)
        7:24.47 (34.24)     7:58.30 (33.83)     8:31.94 (33.64)     9:02.41 (30.47)
  3 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA               8:52.12    9:04.39 FUT    
                  31.85     1:06.38 (34.53)     1:40.78 (34.40)     2:15.62 (34.84)
        2:50.04 (34.42)     3:24.03 (33.99)     3:58.28 (34.25)     4:32.54 (34.26)
        5:06.59 (34.05)     5:40.48 (33.89)     6:14.95 (34.47)     6:49.21 (34.26)
        7:23.42 (34.21)     7:57.78 (34.36)     8:31.10 (33.32)     9:04.39 (33.29)
  4 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI               8:58.81    9:05.53 FUT    
                  31.92     1:06.29 (34.37)     1:40.60 (34.31)     2:15.29 (34.69)
        2:50.15 (34.86)     3:24.30 (34.15)     3:58.41 (34.11)     4:32.94 (34.53)
        5:07.69 (34.75)     5:42.00 (34.31)     6:16.77 (34.77)     6:51.50 (34.73)
        7:25.61 (34.11)     7:59.47 (33.86)     8:33.22 (33.75)     9:05.53 (32.31)
  5 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI               9:06.66    9:05.58 FUT    
                  31.52     1:05.54 (34.02)     1:39.69 (34.15)     2:13.82 (34.13)
        2:48.07 (34.25)     3:22.35 (34.28)     3:56.66 (34.31)     4:30.95 (34.29)
        5:05.69 (34.74)     5:40.26 (34.57)     6:14.96 (34.70)     6:49.52 (34.56)
        7:24.00 (34.48)     7:58.35 (34.35)     8:32.66 (34.31)     9:05.58 (32.92)
  6 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA              9:03.95    9:06.29 FUT    
                  31.65     1:05.65 (34.00)     1:39.50 (33.85)     2:13.31 (33.81)
        2:47.38 (34.07)     3:21.48 (34.10)     3:55.93 (34.45)     4:30.39 (34.46)
        5:04.76 (34.37)     5:39.65 (34.89)     6:14.39 (34.74)     6:49.39 (35.00)
        7:23.76 (34.37)     7:58.54 (34.78)     8:28.58 (30.04)     9:06.29 (37.71)
  7 Hazle, Kathryn M          15 NCA-SI               9:10.06    9:15.11 SECT   
                  31.92     1:07.00 (35.08)     1:41.23 (34.23)     2:17.08 (35.85)
        2:51.98 (34.90)     3:27.39 (35.41)     4:02.20 (34.81)     4:37.44 (35.24)
        5:12.17 (34.73)     5:47.39 (35.22)     6:22.36 (34.97)     6:58.09 (35.73)
        7:32.84 (34.75)     8:07.60 (34.76)     8:41.77 (34.17)     9:15.11 (33.34)
  8 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          18 NCA-SI               9:20.59    9:18.32 SECT   
                  32.23     1:06.30 (34.07)     1:41.04 (34.74)     2:15.72 (34.68)
        2:50.31 (34.59)     3:24.92 (34.61)     3:59.85 (34.93)     4:34.82 (34.97)
        5:10.22 (35.40)     5:45.31 (35.09)     6:21.04 (35.73)     6:56.52 (35.48)
        7:32.28 (35.76)     8:07.89 (35.61)     8:43.77 (35.88)     9:18.32 (34.55)
  9 West, Summer A            16 NOVA-CA              9:07.61    9:20.46 SECT   
                  31.60     1:06.17 (34.57)     1:41.44 (35.27)     2:16.98 (35.54)
        2:52.04 (35.06)     3:27.67 (35.63)     4:03.16 (35.49)     4:38.74 (35.58)
        5:13.83 (35.09)     5:49.07 (35.24)     6:24.56 (35.49)     6:59.89 (35.33)
        7:35.13 (35.24)     8:10.52 (35.39)     8:45.75 (35.23)     9:20.46 (34.71)
 10 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               9:14.82    9:22.83 SECT   
                  31.79     1:06.55 (34.76)     1:41.62 (35.07)     2:17.00 (35.38)
        2:51.97 (34.97)     3:27.42 (35.45)     4:03.02 (35.60)     4:39.27 (36.25)
        5:14.65 (35.38)     5:50.87 (36.22)     6:26.38 (35.51)     7:02.66 (36.28)
        7:38.37 (35.71)     8:14.45 (36.08)     8:49.68 (35.23)     9:22.83 (33.15)
 11 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               9:18.53    9:23.36 SECT   
                  32.36     1:06.63 (34.27)     1:41.71 (35.08)     2:16.75 (35.04)
        2:52.17 (35.42)     3:27.55 (35.38)     4:03.54 (35.99)     4:39.28 (35.74)
        5:15.22 (35.94)     5:50.96 (35.74)     6:27.09 (36.13)     7:03.28 (36.19)
        7:39.28 (36.00)     8:14.90 (35.62)     8:50.26 (35.36)     9:23.36 (33.10)
 12 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA              9:29.08    9:25.26 SECT   
                  31.65     1:06.50 (34.85)     1:41.63 (35.13)     2:17.31 (35.68)
        2:52.39 (35.08)     3:28.07 (35.68)     4:03.52 (35.45)     4:39.24 (35.72)
        5:15.18 (35.94)     5:51.43 (36.25)     6:27.33 (35.90)     7:03.63 (36.30)
        7:39.28 (35.65)     8:15.22 (35.94)     8:50.32 (35.10)     9:25.26 (34.94)
 13 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA             10:48.32Y   9:25.39 SECT   
                  31.96     1:06.75 (34.79)     1:42.09 (35.34)     2:17.11 (35.02)
        2:51.99 (34.88)     3:27.94 (35.95)     4:03.18 (35.24)     4:39.31 (36.13)
        5:14.88 (35.57)     5:50.90 (36.02)     6:26.99 (36.09)     7:03.48 (36.49)
        7:40.31 (36.83)     8:16.79 (36.48)     8:51.65 (34.86)     9:25.39 (33.74)
 14 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              9:18.21    9:27.17 SECT   
                  32.49     1:07.81 (35.32)     1:43.60 (35.79)     2:19.15 (35.55)
        2:55.17 (36.02)     3:30.70 (35.53)     4:06.61 (35.91)     4:42.01 (35.40)
        5:17.88 (35.87)     5:53.49 (35.61)     6:29.70 (36.21)     7:04.95 (35.25)
        7:41.20 (36.25)     8:16.88 (35.68)     8:52.55 (35.67)     9:27.17 (34.62)
 15 Siering, Lena M           15 TSM-CA               9:34.31    9:28.31 SECT   
                  32.61     1:07.59 (34.98)     1:43.73 (36.14)     2:19.10 (35.37)
        2:55.24 (36.14)     3:30.42 (35.18)     4:06.57 (36.15)     4:42.06 (35.49)
        5:18.13 (36.07)     5:53.47 (35.34)     6:29.96 (36.49)     7:05.27 (35.31)
        7:41.67 (36.40)     8:17.32 (35.65)     8:53.57 (36.25)     9:28.31 (34.74)
 16 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA              9:44.58    9:33.75 SECT   
                  32.91     1:08.76 (35.85)     1:44.60 (35.84)     2:20.84 (36.24)
        2:56.69 (35.85)     3:32.69 (36.00)     4:08.66 (35.97)     4:45.06 (36.40)
        5:21.32 (36.26)     5:58.12 (36.80)     6:34.18 (36.06)     7:10.79 (36.61)
        7:46.76 (35.97)     8:23.05 (36.29)     8:59.23 (36.18)     9:33.75 (34.52)
 17 Ullrich, Heidi T          21 CAN                  9:35.46    9:36.91 R2O    
                  33.61     1:08.97 (35.36)     1:45.69 (36.72)     2:21.68 (35.99)
        2:58.23 (36.55)     3:34.68 (36.45)     4:11.46 (36.78)     4:48.06 (36.60)
        5:24.64 (36.58)     6:00.86 (36.22)     6:37.50 (36.64)     7:13.54 (36.04)
        7:49.98 (36.44)     8:25.73 (35.75)     9:01.85 (36.12)     9:36.91 (35.06)
 18 Joyce, Tara M             15 CCAT-CA             10:46.95Y   9:38.72 R2O    
                  33.03     1:09.51 (36.48)     1:46.30 (36.79)     2:22.76 (36.46)
        2:59.83 (37.07)     3:36.78 (36.95)     4:13.10 (36.32)     4:49.96 (36.86)
        5:26.74 (36.78)     6:03.80 (37.06)     6:40.28 (36.48)     7:16.79 (36.51)
        7:52.24 (35.45)     8:27.66 (35.42)     9:03.78 (36.12)     9:38.72 (34.94)
 19 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA               9:42.66    9:40.78 R2O    
                  33.05     1:08.61 (35.56)     1:45.22 (36.61)     2:21.46 (36.24)
        2:57.93 (36.47)     3:33.93 (36.00)     4:10.41 (36.48)     4:46.40 (35.99)
        5:23.23 (36.83)     5:59.28 (36.05)     6:36.17 (36.89)     7:13.15 (36.98)
        7:50.57 (37.42)     8:27.33 (36.76)     9:04.63 (37.30)     9:40.78 (36.15)
 20 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               9:51.26    9:43.30 R2O    
                  32.90     1:09.60 (36.70)     1:46.04 (36.44)     2:23.29 (37.25)
        2:59.97 (36.68)     3:37.07 (37.10)     4:13.59 (36.52)     4:50.78 (37.19)
        5:27.38 (36.60)     6:04.44 (37.06)     6:41.04 (36.60)     7:18.07 (37.03)
        7:54.48 (36.41)     8:31.59 (37.11)     9:07.77 (36.18)     9:43.30 (35.53)
 21 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA             10:45.66Y   9:48.47 R2O    
                  33.96     1:11.04 (37.08)     1:49.12 (38.08)     2:27.02 (37.90)
        3:03.82 (36.80)     3:40.05 (36.23)     4:16.19 (36.14)     4:52.77 (36.58)
        5:30.38 (37.61)     6:07.30 (36.92)     6:44.54 (37.24)     7:21.20 (36.66)
        7:58.36 (37.16)     8:34.89 (36.53)     9:12.37 (37.48)     9:48.47 (36.10)
 22 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               9:37.89    9:49.15 R2O    
                  33.68     1:10.58 (36.90)     1:48.26 (37.68)     2:25.62 (37.36)
        3:03.03 (37.41)     3:40.37 (37.34)     4:17.56 (37.19)     4:54.44 (36.88)
        5:31.42 (36.98)     6:08.27 (36.85)     6:45.29 (37.02)     7:22.64 (37.35)
        7:59.69 (37.05)     8:37.26 (37.57)     9:14.16 (36.90)     9:49.15 (34.99)
 23 Creager, Caroline V       15 MVN-CA               9:46.27    9:49.53 R2O    
                  34.09     1:11.32 (37.23)     1:48.85 (37.53)     2:26.10 (37.25)
        3:03.46 (37.36)     3:40.87 (37.41)     4:18.35 (37.48)     4:55.39 (37.04)
        5:32.50 (37.11)     6:09.69 (37.19)     6:46.83 (37.14)     7:24.01 (37.18)
        8:01.15 (37.14)     8:37.79 (36.64)     9:14.20 (36.41)     9:49.53 (35.33)
 24 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA               9:19.59    9:49.79 R2O    
                  33.53     1:10.38 (36.85)     1:47.44 (37.06)     2:24.54 (37.10)
        3:01.59 (37.05)     3:38.72 (37.13)     4:15.71 (36.99)     4:52.96 (37.25)
        5:29.77 (36.81)     6:07.24 (37.47)     6:44.47 (37.23)     7:21.86 (37.39)
        7:59.06 (37.20)     8:36.02 (36.96)     9:13.35 (37.33)     9:49.79 (36.44)
 25 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               9:48.46    9:50.64 R2O    
                  33.77     1:11.90 (38.13)     1:48.86 (36.96)     2:26.82 (37.96)
        3:03.77 (36.95)     3:41.68 (37.91)     4:18.21 (36.53)     4:56.03 (37.82)
        5:32.95 (36.92)     6:10.37 (37.42)     6:47.35 (36.98)     7:24.99 (37.64)
        8:01.83 (36.84)     8:38.70 (36.87)     9:15.45 (36.75)     9:50.64 (35.19)
 26 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               9:50.48    9:51.08 R2O    
                  34.22     1:11.00 (36.78)     1:48.51 (37.51)     2:25.65 (37.14)
        3:03.01 (37.36)     3:40.47 (37.46)     4:17.55 (37.08)     4:54.30 (36.75)
        5:31.64 (37.34)     6:08.60 (36.96)     6:46.12 (37.52)     7:23.24 (37.12)
        8:00.65 (37.41)     8:37.62 (36.97)     9:15.11 (37.49)     9:51.08 (35.97)
 27 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               9:53.37    9:52.99        
                  34.34     1:10.69 (36.35)     1:47.89 (37.20)     2:24.69 (36.80)
        3:01.94 (37.25)     3:38.77 (36.83)     4:16.17 (37.40)     4:52.94 (36.77)
        5:30.56 (37.62)     6:07.75 (37.19)     6:45.88 (38.13)     7:23.57 (37.69)
        8:01.82 (38.25)     8:39.43 (37.61)     9:17.18 (37.75)     9:52.99 (35.81)
 28 Maslog, Nicole G          17 RMDA-CA              9:42.38    9:55.75        
                  33.98     1:11.61 (37.63)     1:48.49 (36.88)     2:25.30 (36.81)
        3:02.17 (36.87)     3:39.57 (37.40)     4:17.15 (37.58)     4:55.24 (38.09)
        5:33.33 (38.09)     6:11.57 (38.24)     6:49.18 (37.61)     7:27.45 (38.27)
        8:04.72 (37.27)     8:42.57 (37.85)     9:19.53 (36.96)     9:55.75 (36.22)
 29 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA              10:45.54Y   9:56.90        
                  34.38     1:11.27 (36.89)     1:48.58 (37.31)     2:26.21 (37.63)
        3:03.41 (37.20)     3:41.62 (38.21)     4:19.25 (37.63)     4:57.50 (38.25)
        5:35.05 (37.55)     6:12.48 (37.43)     6:49.99 (37.51)     7:27.28 (37.29)
        8:04.84 (37.56)     8:42.48 (37.64)     9:19.96 (37.48)     9:56.90 (36.94)
 30 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA               9:40.63    9:59.74        
                  33.79     1:10.86 (37.07)     1:48.66 (37.80)     2:26.49 (37.83)
        3:03.92 (37.43)     3:41.91 (37.99)     4:19.88 (37.97)     4:58.06 (38.18)
        5:36.05 (37.99)     6:13.90 (37.85)     6:51.24 (37.34)     7:28.82 (37.58)
        8:06.80 (37.98)     8:45.01 (38.21)     9:23.08 (38.07)     9:59.74 (36.66)
 31 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA              9:35.99   10:03.76        
                  33.85     1:11.59 (37.74)     1:49.60 (38.01)     2:27.90 (38.30)
        3:05.97 (38.07)     3:44.90 (38.93)     4:22.82 (37.92)     5:00.97 (38.15)
        5:39.33 (38.36)     6:17.72 (38.39)     6:55.99 (38.27)     7:34.45 (38.46)
        8:12.31 (37.86)     8:50.15 (37.84)     9:27.28 (37.13)    10:03.76 (36.48)
 32 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA              10:57.54Y  10:06.35        
                  34.66     1:12.26 (37.60)     1:49.81 (37.55)     2:27.87 (38.06)
        3:05.45 (37.58)     3:43.36 (37.91)     4:21.85 (38.49)     5:00.70 (38.85)
        5:38.30 (37.60)     6:16.35 (38.05)     6:55.02 (38.67)     7:33.67 (38.65)
        8:12.07 (38.40)     8:50.41 (38.34)     9:26.53 (36.12)    10:06.35 (39.82)
 33 Patino, Adriana V         16 GSC-CA               9:40.94   10:06.89        
                  33.43     1:09.77 (36.34)     1:47.29 (37.52)     2:25.04 (37.75)
        3:02.85 (37.81)     3:40.57 (37.72)     4:18.37 (37.80)     4:55.82 (37.45)
        5:34.56 (38.74)     6:12.99 (38.43)     6:51.56 (38.57)     7:29.89 (38.33)
        8:09.07 (39.18)     8:48.67 (39.60)     9:28.37 (39.70)    10:06.89 (38.52)
 34 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA             10:57.44Y  10:13.51        
                  33.84     1:10.61 (36.77)     1:47.88 (37.27)     2:26.34 (38.46)
        3:04.51 (38.17)     3:43.57 (39.06)     4:22.11 (38.54)     5:01.72 (39.61)
        5:41.09 (39.37)     6:20.51 (39.42)     6:59.63 (39.12)     7:39.52 (39.89)
        8:18.27 (38.75)     8:57.01 (38.74)     9:35.60 (38.59)    10:13.51 (37.91)
 35 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA               9:47.98   10:20.49        
                  34.84     1:13.01 (38.17)     1:51.18 (38.17)     2:29.15 (37.97)
        3:07.61 (38.46)     3:46.55 (38.94)     4:25.77 (39.22)     5:04.81 (39.04)
        5:44.32 (39.51)     6:23.81 (39.49)     7:03.11 (39.30)     7:42.44 (39.33)
        8:21.89 (39.45)     9:01.52 (39.63)     9:41.22 (39.70)    10:20.49 (39.27)
 36 Kramer, Kate L            17 CITI-CA             10:21.40   10:23.28        
                  34.39     1:12.36 (37.97)     1:50.81 (38.45)     2:29.47 (38.66)
        3:08.52 (39.05)     3:48.11 (39.59)     4:27.60 (39.49)     5:07.12 (39.52)
        5:46.66 (39.54)     6:26.84 (40.18)     7:06.72 (39.88)     7:46.90 (40.18)
        8:26.29 (39.39)     9:06.09 (39.80)     9:45.71 (39.62)    10:23.28 (37.57)
 37 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA               9:46.01   10:25.70        
                  35.91     1:14.99 (39.08)     1:54.65 (39.66)     2:33.55 (38.90)
        3:13.35 (39.80)     3:52.35 (39.00)     4:32.01 (39.66)     5:11.16 (39.15)
        5:51.17 (40.01)     6:30.35 (39.18)     7:10.30 (39.95)     7:49.49 (39.19)
        8:29.40 (39.91)     9:08.55 (39.15)     9:47.98 (39.43)    10:25.70 (37.72)
 -- Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              9:52.62         NS        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:49.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
             17:11.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
             17:40.19  FUT Futures
             18:22.99  SECT CA-NV Sectional
             18:54.19  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  18:54.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA              17:06.40   17:06.30 SN18   
                  32.09     1:05.92 (33.83)     1:39.68 (33.76)     2:13.61 (33.93)
        2:47.20 (33.59)     3:21.10 (33.90)     3:55.33 (34.23)     4:29.17 (33.84)
        5:03.34 (34.17)     5:37.71 (34.37)     6:12.18 (34.47)     6:46.56 (34.38)
        7:21.11 (34.55)     7:55.23 (34.12)     8:29.80 (34.57)     9:04.04 (34.24)
        9:38.54 (34.50)    10:12.96 (34.42)    10:47.42 (34.46)    11:21.82 (34.40)
       11:56.57 (34.75)    12:30.82 (34.25)    13:05.52 (34.70)    13:40.05 (34.53)
       14:14.72 (34.67)    14:49.21 (34.49)    15:23.92 (34.71)    15:58.37 (34.45)
       16:32.79 (34.42)    17:06.30 (33.51)                                        
  2 Copeland, Stella A        16 MVN-CA              17:24.25   17:20.85 FUT    
                  32.23     1:06.27 (34.04)     1:40.55 (34.28)     2:14.74 (34.19)
        2:49.12 (34.38)     3:23.66 (34.54)     3:57.94 (34.28)     4:32.50 (34.56)
        5:07.15 (34.65)     5:41.77 (34.62)     6:16.56 (34.79)     6:51.57 (35.01)
        7:26.77 (35.20)     8:02.06 (35.29)     8:36.89 (34.83)     9:12.08 (35.19)
        9:47.01 (34.93)    10:22.11 (35.10)    10:57.04 (34.93)    11:32.20 (35.16)
       12:07.14 (34.94)    12:42.14 (35.00)    13:17.25 (35.11)    13:52.23 (34.98)
       14:26.92 (34.69)    15:01.70 (34.78)    15:36.69 (34.99)    16:11.97 (35.28)
       16:46.88 (34.91)    17:20.85 (33.97)                                        
  3 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA             17:23.40   17:22.81 FUT    
                  31.79     1:05.61 (33.82)     1:39.55 (33.94)     2:13.70 (34.15)
        2:48.01 (34.31)     3:22.61 (34.60)     3:57.28 (34.67)     4:32.18 (34.90)
        5:07.13 (34.95)     5:42.45 (35.32)     6:17.46 (35.01)     6:52.37 (34.91)
        7:27.39 (35.02)     8:02.14 (34.75)     8:36.96 (34.82)     9:12.14 (35.18)
        9:47.18 (35.04)    10:22.21 (35.03)    10:57.18 (34.97)    11:32.30 (35.12)
       12:07.51 (35.21)    12:42.56 (35.05)    13:17.75 (35.19)    13:53.04 (35.29)
       14:28.55 (35.51)    15:03.92 (35.37)    15:39.26 (35.34)    16:14.31 (35.05)
       16:49.06 (34.75)    17:22.81 (33.75)                                        
  4 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA             17:43.21   17:36.49 FUT    
                  31.46     1:05.57 (34.11)     1:40.55 (34.98)     2:15.36 (34.81)
        2:50.76 (35.40)     3:25.39 (34.63)     4:00.65 (35.26)     4:35.70 (35.05)
        5:11.22 (35.52)     5:46.44 (35.22)     6:21.71 (35.27)     6:56.81 (35.10)
        7:32.38 (35.57)     8:07.52 (35.14)     8:42.67 (35.15)     9:17.46 (34.79)
        9:53.03 (35.57)    10:28.47 (35.44)    11:04.23 (35.76)    11:39.91 (35.68)
       12:16.00 (36.09)    12:51.31 (35.31)    13:27.56 (36.25)    14:03.06 (35.50)
       14:39.45 (36.39)    15:15.22 (35.77)    15:51.37 (36.15)    16:26.39 (35.02)
       17:02.34 (35.95)    17:36.49 (34.15)                                        
  5 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA              17:45.77   17:38.25 FUT    
                  32.53     1:07.88 (35.35)     1:42.81 (34.93)     2:18.17 (35.36)
        2:52.72 (34.55)     3:27.99 (35.27)     4:03.08 (35.09)     4:38.45 (35.37)
        5:13.79 (35.34)     5:49.46 (35.67)     6:24.90 (35.44)     7:00.45 (35.55)
        7:35.62 (35.17)     8:11.26 (35.64)     8:46.91 (35.65)     9:22.77 (35.86)
        9:58.75 (35.98)    10:34.51 (35.76)    11:09.69 (35.18)    11:44.96 (35.27)
       12:20.43 (35.47)    12:56.03 (35.60)    13:31.40 (35.37)    14:07.19 (35.79)
       14:42.58 (35.39)    15:18.39 (35.81)    15:53.66 (35.27)    16:29.06 (35.40)
       17:04.38 (35.32)    17:38.25 (33.87)                                        
  6 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA              17:44.82   17:43.20 SECT   
                  32.43     1:07.35 (34.92)     1:43.27 (35.92)     2:18.83 (35.56)
        2:54.84 (36.01)     3:30.39 (35.55)     4:06.32 (35.93)     4:42.45 (36.13)
        5:17.80 (35.35)     5:53.31 (35.51)     6:29.35 (36.04)     7:04.28 (34.93)
        7:40.15 (35.87)     8:15.32 (35.17)     8:51.37 (36.05)     9:26.29 (34.92)
       10:02.05 (35.76)    10:38.10 (36.05)    11:14.09 (35.99)    11:50.26 (36.17)
       12:25.98 (35.72)    13:01.90 (35.92)    13:37.63 (35.73)    14:13.53 (35.90)
       14:49.42 (35.89)    15:25.02 (35.60)    16:00.53 (35.51)    16:36.20 (35.67)
       17:11.28 (35.08)    17:43.20 (31.92)                                        
  7 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          18 NCA-SI              17:43.70   17:44.10 SECT   
                  32.34     1:07.73 (35.39)     1:42.38 (34.65)     2:17.45 (35.07)
        2:51.98 (34.53)     3:26.91 (34.93)     4:01.44 (34.53)     4:36.35 (34.91)
        5:11.35 (35.00)     5:46.32 (34.97)     6:21.47 (35.15)     6:56.85 (35.38)
        7:32.17 (35.32)     8:07.62 (35.45)     8:43.23 (35.61)     9:19.06 (35.83)
        9:55.17 (36.11)    10:31.12 (35.95)    11:07.60 (36.48)    11:43.40 (35.80)
       12:19.54 (36.14)    12:55.97 (36.43)    13:31.51 (35.54)    14:07.43 (35.92)
       14:43.16 (35.73)    15:19.90 (36.74)    15:56.22 (36.32)    16:32.50 (36.28)
       17:08.92 (36.42)    17:44.10 (35.18)                                        
  8 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA              18:04.20   17:53.30 SECT   
                  32.59     1:07.99 (35.40)     1:44.04 (36.05)     2:19.81 (35.77)
        2:56.01 (36.20)     3:31.89 (35.88)     4:08.31 (36.42)     4:44.20 (35.89)
        5:20.49 (36.29)     5:56.13 (35.64)     6:32.53 (36.40)     7:08.37 (35.84)
        7:44.54 (36.17)     8:20.37 (35.83)     8:56.28 (35.91)     9:32.01 (35.73)
       10:08.09 (36.08)    10:43.87 (35.78)    11:19.89 (36.02)    11:55.85 (35.96)
       12:31.49 (35.64)    13:07.12 (35.63)    13:43.12 (36.00)    14:19.01 (35.89)
       14:55.37 (36.36)    15:31.25 (35.88)    16:07.42 (36.17)    16:42.94 (35.52)
       17:18.86 (35.92)    17:53.30 (34.44)                                        
  9 Ribeiro, Sophia M         15 NOVA-CA             17:58.27   17:58.89 SECT   
                  32.05     1:06.47 (34.42)     1:41.82 (35.35)     2:17.28 (35.46)
        2:53.40 (36.12)     3:29.09 (35.69)     4:05.29 (36.20)     4:41.22 (35.93)
        5:17.57 (36.35)     5:53.59 (36.02)     6:29.78 (36.19)     7:05.77 (35.99)
        7:41.78 (36.01)     8:18.04 (36.26)     8:54.24 (36.20)     9:29.93 (35.69)
       10:06.39 (36.46)    10:42.42 (36.03)    11:18.40 (35.98)    11:54.94 (36.54)
       12:30.87 (35.93)    13:07.29 (36.42)    13:43.40 (36.11)    14:19.39 (35.99)
       14:55.93 (36.54)    15:32.07 (36.14)    16:08.99 (36.92)    16:45.62 (36.63)
       17:22.67 (37.05)    17:58.89 (36.22)                                        
 10 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   12 SBA-SI              18:28.85   18:05.58 SECT   
                  33.10     1:08.54 (35.44)     1:44.68 (36.14)     2:20.29 (35.61)
        2:56.68 (36.39)     3:32.32 (35.64)     4:08.75 (36.43)     4:44.90 (36.15)
        5:21.45 (36.55)     5:57.49 (36.04)     6:34.00 (36.51)     7:10.03 (36.03)
                                8:22.37 ( )     8:58.94 (36.57)     9:34.90 (35.96)
       10:11.57 (36.67)    10:48.00 (36.43)    11:24.40 (36.40)    12:00.85 (36.45)
       12:37.31 (36.46)    13:13.67 (36.36)    13:50.10 (36.43)    14:26.75 (36.65)
       15:03.60 (36.85)    15:40.06 (36.46)    16:17.00 (36.94)    16:53.72 (36.72)
     18:05.58 (1:11.86)                                                            
 11 Salladin, Cathryn G       20 RMDA-CA             17:39.07   18:09.68 SECT   
                  32.16     1:06.83 (34.67)     1:41.29 (34.46)     2:16.54 (35.25)
        2:51.43 (34.89)     3:27.41 (35.98)     4:03.13 (35.72)     4:39.36 (36.23)
        5:15.88 (36.52)     5:52.79 (36.91)     6:27.99 (35.20)     7:04.76 (36.77)
        7:41.20 (36.44)     8:18.19 (36.99)     8:55.26 (37.07)     9:32.86 (37.60)
       10:09.31 (36.45)    10:46.01 (36.70)    11:22.23 (36.22)    11:59.42 (37.19)
       12:35.97 (36.55)    13:13.29 (37.32)    13:49.94 (36.65)    14:27.26 (37.32)
       15:04.20 (36.94)    15:41.94 (37.74)    16:19.36 (37.42)    16:56.95 (37.59)
       17:33.44 (36.49)    18:09.68 (36.24)                                        
 12 Siering, Lena M           15 TSM-CA              17:36.48Y  18:10.38 SECT   
                  34.15     1:10.07 (35.92)     1:47.05 (36.98)     2:23.52 (36.47)
        3:00.52 (37.00)     3:36.72 (36.20)     4:13.36 (36.64)     4:49.01 (35.65)
        5:25.49 (36.48)     6:01.62 (36.13)     6:37.98 (36.36)     7:14.33 (36.35)
        7:50.91 (36.58)     8:27.25 (36.34)     9:03.62 (36.37)     9:39.36 (35.74)
       10:15.45 (36.09)    10:51.08 (35.63)    11:27.07 (35.99)    12:02.88 (35.81)
       12:39.20 (36.32)    13:15.31 (36.11)    13:52.07 (36.76)    14:28.84 (36.77)
       15:06.01 (37.17)    15:42.88 (36.87)    16:20.24 (37.36)    16:57.27 (37.03)
       17:34.50 (37.23)    18:10.38 (35.88)                                        
 13 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA              17:34.39Y  18:27.45 R2O    
                  34.04     1:10.82 (36.78)     1:47.34 (36.52)     2:23.88 (36.54)
        3:00.45 (36.57)     3:36.64 (36.19)     4:13.17 (36.53)     4:49.48 (36.31)
        5:25.47 (35.99)     6:01.43 (35.96)     6:37.58 (36.15)     7:13.57 (35.99)
        7:49.81 (36.24)     8:26.31 (36.50)     9:03.35 (37.04)     9:39.65 (36.30)
       10:16.50 (36.85)    10:53.54 (37.04)    11:31.72 (38.18)    12:08.92 (37.20)
       12:47.07 (38.15)    13:24.85 (37.78)    14:02.83 (37.98)    14:40.57 (37.74)
       15:18.86 (38.29)    15:56.94 (38.08)    16:34.70 (37.76)    17:12.45 (37.75)
       17:50.38 (37.93)    18:27.45 (37.07)                                        
 14 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA             17:55.48Y  18:39.96 R2O    
                  34.83     1:11.11 (36.28)     1:48.15 (37.04)     2:24.65 (36.50)
        3:01.69 (37.04)     3:38.72 (37.03)     4:16.13 (37.41)     4:52.99 (36.86)
        5:29.96 (36.97)     6:07.01 (37.05)     6:44.17 (37.16)     7:21.15 (36.98)
        7:58.66 (37.51)     8:35.95 (37.29)     9:13.42 (37.47)     9:50.95 (37.53)
       10:29.11 (38.16)    11:06.73 (37.62)    11:44.59 (37.86)    12:22.29 (37.70)
       13:00.21 (37.92)    13:38.06 (37.85)    14:15.97 (37.91)    14:54.16 (38.19)
       15:32.06 (37.90)    16:09.83 (37.77)    16:47.85 (38.02)    17:25.19 (37.34)
       18:03.18 (37.99)    18:39.96 (36.78)                                        
 15 Swift, Gillian G          16 NCA-SI              18:02.22   18:40.26 R2O    
                  33.02     1:08.47 (35.45)     1:44.73 (36.26)     2:21.42 (36.69)
        2:58.10 (36.68)     3:35.17 (37.07)     4:12.08 (36.91)     4:49.28 (37.20)
        5:26.52 (37.24)     6:03.72 (37.20)     6:37.52 (33.80)     7:18.70 (41.18)
        7:56.30 (37.60)     8:34.10 (37.80)     9:11.81 (37.71)     9:49.67 (37.86)
       10:27.25 (37.58)    11:05.45 (38.20)    11:43.05 (37.60)    12:21.04 (37.99)
       12:58.69 (37.65)    13:36.48 (37.79)    14:14.15 (37.67)    14:51.98 (37.83)
       15:30.08 (38.10)    16:08.04 (37.96)    16:46.50 (38.46)    17:24.48 (37.98)
       18:02.76 (38.28)    18:40.26 (37.50)                                        
 16 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA             18:15.24   18:48.35 R2O    
                  33.18     1:09.34 (36.16)     1:46.90 (37.56)     2:24.42 (37.52)
        3:02.67 (38.25)     3:40.44 (37.77)     4:18.58 (38.14)     4:56.22 (37.64)
        5:34.61 (38.39)     6:12.44 (37.83)     6:50.86 (38.42)     7:28.76 (37.90)
        8:07.09 (38.33)     8:44.84 (37.75)     9:23.40 (38.56)    10:01.07 (37.67)
       10:38.99 (37.92)    11:16.94 (37.95)    11:55.16 (38.22)    12:32.55 (37.39)
       13:10.72 (38.17)    13:48.39 (37.67)    14:26.48 (38.09)    15:04.08 (37.60)
       15:42.09 (38.01)    16:19.74 (37.65)    16:57.62 (37.88)    17:35.08 (37.46)
       18:12.58 (37.50)    18:48.35 (35.77)                                        
 17 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA             17:57.86Y  18:49.89 R2O    
                  33.73     1:09.16 (35.43)     1:46.35 (37.19)     2:23.23 (36.88)
        3:00.84 (37.61)     3:38.22 (37.38)     4:16.75 (38.53)     4:54.41 (37.66)
        5:32.79 (38.38)     6:10.83 (38.04)     6:49.79 (38.96)     7:27.73 (37.94)
        8:06.81 (39.08)     8:44.71 (37.90)     9:23.90 (39.19)    10:01.39 (37.49)
       10:39.93 (38.54)    11:17.50 (37.57)    11:55.99 (38.49)    12:33.10 (37.11)
       13:11.70 (38.60)    13:49.63 (37.93)    14:28.08 (38.45)    15:05.68 (37.60)
       15:43.90 (38.22)    16:21.46 (37.56)    16:59.50 (38.04)    17:37.07 (37.57)
       18:14.09 (37.02)    18:49.89 (35.80)                                        
 18 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA              19:05.25   18:57.75        
                  35.59     1:13.22 (37.63)     1:51.36 (38.14)     2:29.05 (37.69)
        3:07.36 (38.31)     3:45.46 (38.10)     4:23.90 (38.44)     5:01.44 (37.54)
        5:39.68 (38.24)     6:17.71 (38.03)     6:55.82 (38.11)     7:33.55 (37.73)
        8:11.46 (37.91)     8:48.87 (37.41)     9:26.62 (37.75)    10:04.32 (37.70)
       10:42.00 (37.68)    11:19.85 (37.85)    11:58.20 (38.35)    12:36.39 (38.19)
       13:14.73 (38.34)    13:53.23 (38.50)    14:31.65 (38.42)    15:10.05 (38.40)
       15:48.12 (38.07)    16:26.63 (38.51)    17:05.31 (38.68)    17:43.56 (38.25)
       18:21.83 (38.27)    18:57.75 (35.92)                                        
 19 Creager, Caroline V       15 MVN-CA              18:43.34   19:04.75        
                  34.37     1:11.76 (37.39)     1:49.96 (38.20)     2:28.04 (38.08)
        3:06.19 (38.15)     3:44.26 (38.07)     4:22.44 (38.18)     5:00.48 (38.04)
        5:38.38 (37.90)     6:16.13 (37.75)     6:54.34 (38.21)     7:32.57 (38.23)
        8:05.23 (32.66)     8:49.14 (43.91)     9:27.42 (38.28)    10:05.42 (38.00)
       10:43.99 (38.57)    11:22.02 (38.03)    12:00.81 (38.79)    12:39.01 (38.20)
       13:17.45 (38.44)    13:55.52 (38.07)    14:34.26 (38.74)    15:12.59 (38.33)
       15:51.58 (38.99)    16:29.97 (38.39)    17:08.94 (38.97)    17:47.72 (38.78)
       18:26.77 (39.05)    19:04.75 (37.98)                                        
 20 Patino, Adriana V         16 GSC-CA              18:48.88   19:17.79        
                  33.26     1:09.28 (36.02)     1:46.18 (36.90)     2:22.62 (36.44)
        3:00.70 (38.08)     3:37.82 (37.12)     4:16.81 (38.99)     4:54.68 (37.87)
        5:34.09 (39.41)     6:12.26 (38.17)     6:51.59 (39.33)     7:29.77 (38.18)
        8:09.50 (39.73)     8:48.00 (38.50)     9:27.85 (39.85)    10:05.97 (38.12)
       10:45.98 (40.01)    11:24.52 (38.54)    12:04.79 (40.27)    12:43.85 (39.06)
       13:23.46 (39.61)    14:02.82 (39.36)    14:43.14 (40.32)    15:21.83 (38.69)
       16:02.04 (40.21)    16:40.69 (38.65)    17:21.22 (40.53)    17:59.99 (38.77)
       18:39.34 (39.35)    19:17.79 (38.45)                                        
 21 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA              17:52.65Y  19:40.01        
                  35.85     1:14.80 (38.95)     1:54.07 (39.27)     2:32.91 (38.84)
        3:12.13 (39.22)     3:51.43 (39.30)     4:30.97 (39.54)     5:10.09 (39.12)
        5:49.47 (39.38)     6:28.46 (38.99)     7:07.91 (39.45)     7:46.91 (39.00)
        8:26.41 (39.50)     9:05.34 (38.93)     9:44.35 (39.01)    10:23.98 (39.63)
       11:03.53 (39.55)    11:43.00 (39.47)    12:22.86 (39.86)    13:02.56 (39.70)
       13:42.76 (40.20)    14:22.40 (39.64)    15:02.23 (39.83)    15:42.09 (39.86)
       16:22.07 (39.98)    17:01.96 (39.89)    17:41.91 (39.95)    18:21.65 (39.74)
       19:01.29 (39.64)    19:40.01 (38.72)                                        
 22 Maslog, Nicole G          17 RMDA-CA             18:08.15   19:52.19        
                  34.35     1:11.41 (37.06)     1:49.46 (38.05)     2:27.20 (37.74)
        3:05.57 (38.37)     3:43.53 (37.96)     4:21.84 (38.31)     4:59.32 (37.48)
        5:38.01 (38.69)     6:16.01 (38.00)     6:55.75 (39.74)     7:35.03 (39.28)
        8:14.83 (39.80)     8:53.70 (38.87)     9:33.62 (39.92)    10:12.36 (38.74)
       10:54.00 (41.64)    11:34.29 (40.29)    12:17.04 (42.75)    12:58.65 (41.61)
       13:40.86 (42.21)    14:21.40 (40.54)    15:03.79 (42.39)    15:44.40 (40.61)
       16:26.26 (41.86)    17:08.25 (41.99)    17:50.06 (41.81)    18:31.19 (41.13)
       19:11.86 (40.67)    19:52.19 (40.33)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:04.39  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:06.89  FUT Futures
              1:09.49  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:11.39  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Forest, Elisabella        17 BREA-CA              1:05.32    1:07.30 SECT   
                  32.86     1:07.30 (34.44)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:04.39  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:06.89  FUT Futures
              1:09.49  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:11.39  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA               1:04.29    1:04.06 SN18   
                  31.20     1:04.06 (32.86)                                        
  2 McGuire, Maggie S         15 SCAL-CA              1:05.10    1:05.05 FUT    
                  31.86     1:05.05 (33.19)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA              1:05.48    1:05.20 FUT    
                  32.20     1:05.20 (33.00)                                        
  4 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA               1:06.65    1:05.94 FUT    
                  32.37     1:05.94 (33.57)                                        
  5 Hodges, Macky D           15 UN-05-CA             1:06.12    1:07.15 SECT   
                  32.38     1:07.15 (34.77)                                        
  6 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               1:07.26    1:07.62 SECT   
                  33.01     1:07.62 (34.61)                                        
  7 Watson, Alyssa G          17 NOVA-CA              1:07.02    1:07.65 SECT   
                  32.97     1:07.65 (34.68)                                        
  8 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              1:07.95    1:08.19 SECT   
                  33.46     1:08.19 (34.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 NOVA-CA              1:08.14    1:07.51 SECT   
                  33.19     1:07.51 (34.32)                                        
 10 Cao, Liwen                17 MVN-CA               1:08.08    1:07.72 SECT   
                  32.62     1:07.72 (35.10)                                        
 11 Ervin, Lindsay C          15 NOVA-CA              1:07.95    1:08.16 SECT   
                  32.63     1:08.16 (35.53)                                        
 12 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              1:08.71    1:08.78 SECT   
                  33.24     1:08.78 (35.54)                                        
 13 Stafford, Julia J         15 UN-05-CA             1:09.31    1:10.04 R2O    
                  34.57     1:10.04 (35.47)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               1:09.68    1:10.27 R2O    
                  35.53     1:10.27 (34.74)                                        
 15 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA              1:09.76    1:10.82 R2O    
                  33.15     1:10.82 (37.67)                                        
 16 Abrajan, Issie D          15 MVN-CA               1:09.66    1:11.12 R2O    
                  34.24     1:11.12 (36.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               1:10.20    1:08.71 SECT   
                  33.36     1:08.71 (35.35)                                        
 18 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               1:11.01    1:10.27 R2O    
                  33.65     1:10.27 (36.62)                                        
 19 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               1:10.53    1:10.91 R2O    
                  34.08     1:10.91 (36.83)                                        
 20 Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA              1:11.96    1:11.51        
                  34.36     1:11.51 (37.15)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              1:12.23    1:11.59        
                  35.08     1:11.59 (36.51)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               1:10.94    1:11.71        
                  34.63     1:11.71 (37.08)                                        
 23 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA              1:11.38    1:12.37        
                  35.67     1:12.37 (36.70)                                        
 24 Losey, Ileeya M           17 MVN-CA               1:11.61    1:16.66        
                  36.03     1:16.66 (40.63)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:04.39  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:06.89  FUT Futures
              1:09.49  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:11.39  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Forest, Elisabella        17 BREA-CA              1:05.32    1:08.59 SECT   
                  33.58     1:08.59 (35.01)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:04.39  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:06.89  FUT Futures
              1:09.49  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:11.39  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA               1:04.14    1:04.29 qSN18  
                  31.58     1:04.29 (32.71)                                        
  2 McGuire, Maggie S         15 SCAL-CA              1:04.16    1:05.10 qFUT   
                  31.79     1:05.10 (33.31)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA              1:04.10    1:05.48 qFUT   
                  32.37     1:05.48 (33.11)                                        
  4 Hodges, Macky D           15 UN-05-CA             1:04.51    1:06.12 qFUT   
                  32.44     1:06.12 (33.68)                                        
  5 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA                 59.60Y   1:06.65 qFUT   
                  32.62     1:06.65 (34.03)                                        
  6 Watson, Alyssa G          17 NOVA-CA              1:05.12    1:07.02 qSECT  
                  32.53     1:07.02 (34.49)                                        
  7 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               1:09.88    1:07.26 qSECT  
                  32.62     1:07.26 (34.64)                                        
  8 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              1:05.55    1:07.95 qSECT  
                  33.85     1:07.95 (34.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ervin, Lindsay C          15 NOVA-CA              1:06.09   J1:07.95 qSECT  
                  32.50     1:07.95 (35.45)                                        
 10 Cao, Liwen                17 MVN-CA               1:05.80    1:08.08 qSECT  
                  33.45     1:08.08 (34.63)                                        
 11 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 NOVA-CA              1:06.65    1:08.14 qSECT  
                  33.41     1:08.14 (34.73)                                        
 12 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              1:06.66    1:08.71 qSECT  
                  33.51     1:08.71 (35.20)                                        
 13 Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA              1:05.50    1:08.76 qSECT  
                  33.89     1:08.76 (34.87)                                        
 14 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA              1:05.01    1:08.82 qSECT  
                  33.23     1:08.82 (35.59)                                        
 15 Stafford, Julia J         15 UN-05-CA             1:09.55    1:09.31 qSECT  
                  33.98     1:09.31 (35.33)                                        
 16 Abrajan, Issie D          15 MVN-CA               1:05.81    1:09.66 qR2O   
                  33.47     1:09.66 (36.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               1:10.45    1:09.68 qR2O   
                  35.23     1:09.68 (34.45)                                        
 18 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA              1:09.12    1:09.76 qR2O   
                  33.63     1:09.76 (36.13)                                        
 19 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               1:00.34Y   1:10.20 qR2O   
                  34.00     1:10.20 (36.20)                                        
 20 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               1:09.11    1:10.53 qR2O   
                  33.96     1:10.53 (36.57)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               1:08.75    1:10.94 qR2O   
                  34.15     1:10.94 (36.79)                                        
 22 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA              1:00.48Y   1:11.00 qR2O   
                  35.75     1:11.00 (35.25)                                        
 23 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               1:09.14    1:11.01 qR2O   
                  34.66     1:11.01 (36.35)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 NOVA-CA              1:10.87    1:11.37 qR2O   
                  33.76     1:11.37 (37.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA              1:09.38    1:11.38 R2O    
                  34.84     1:11.38 (36.54)                                        
 26 Losey, Ileeya M           17 MVN-CA                 59.58Y   1:11.61        
                  35.10     1:11.61 (36.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA              1:07.64    1:11.89        
                  36.00     1:11.89 (35.89)                                        
 28 Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA              1:11.18    1:11.96        
                  34.97     1:11.96 (36.99)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              1:09.61    1:12.23        
                  34.68     1:12.23 (37.55)                                        
 30 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:09.02    1:13.03        
                  34.98     1:13.03 (38.05)                                        
 31 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA              1:08.48    1:13.13        
                  34.79     1:13.13 (38.34)                                        
 32 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA              1:13.26    1:13.42        
                  36.44     1:13.42 (36.98)                                        
 33 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA                59.82Y   1:13.72        
                  35.40     1:13.72 (38.32)                                        
 34 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               1:15.66    1:14.04        
                  35.75     1:14.04 (38.29)                                        
 35 Kim, Lauren E             15 SCAL-CA              1:02.34Y   1:14.52        
                  37.12     1:14.52 (37.40)                                        
 36 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               1:00.81Y   1:14.99        
                  35.53     1:14.99 (39.46)                                        
 37 Wong, Kai M               16 SCAL-CA                59.89Y   1:16.60        
                  37.19     1:16.60 (39.41)                                        
 -- DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                57.68Y        DQ        
                  34.98          DQ (39.06)                                        
 -- Lewis, Des D              16 SCAL-CA              1:09.88         NS        
 -- Rosmann, Sydney L         17 MVN-CA               1:11.24         NS        
 -- McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI               1:07.76         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:18.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:23.99  FUT Futures
              2:29.19  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:33.39  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA              2:22.09    2:17.43 SN18   
                  33.72     1:09.16 (35.44)     1:44.55 (35.39)     2:17.43 (32.88)
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA              2:20.29    2:19.49 FUT    
                  32.83     1:08.05 (35.22)     1:44.04 (35.99)     2:19.49 (35.45)
  3 McGuire, Maggie S         15 SCAL-CA              2:19.39    2:19.71 FUT    
                  32.62     1:07.95 (35.33)     1:43.64 (35.69)     2:19.71 (36.07)
  4 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 NOVA-CA              2:22.83    2:21.98 FUT    
                  33.46     1:10.00 (36.54)     1:46.43 (36.43)     2:21.98 (35.55)
  5 Hodges, Macky D           15 UN-05-CA             2:23.89    2:23.23 FUT    
                  33.33     1:09.48 (36.15)     1:46.11 (36.63)     2:23.23 (37.12)
  6 Lough, Marly D            16 BREA-CA              2:23.02    2:24.04 SECT   
                  34.14     1:11.08 (36.94)     1:48.87 (37.79)     2:24.04 (35.17)
  7 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              2:23.48    2:24.10 SECT   
                  34.40     1:10.87 (36.47)     1:48.48 (37.61)     2:24.10 (35.62)
  8 Gilbert, Libby R          17 SCAL-CA              2:23.39    2:26.16 SECT   
                  33.01     1:09.69 (36.68)     1:47.78 (38.09)     2:26.16 (38.38)
B - Final
  9 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA               2:26.55    2:21.52 FUT    
                  33.84     1:09.71 (35.87)     1:46.35 (36.64)     2:21.52 (35.17)
 10 Turrini, Matilde          15 NOVA-CA              2:24.34    2:21.69 FUT    
                  34.27     1:10.67 (36.40)     1:46.51 (35.84)     2:21.69 (35.18)
 11 Cao, Liwen                17 MVN-CA               2:23.89    2:22.88 FUT    
                  33.80     1:10.05 (36.25)     1:46.35 (36.30)     2:22.88 (36.53)
 12 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA               2:25.41    2:23.54 FUT    
                  35.15     1:13.09 (37.94)     1:49.27 (36.18)     2:23.54 (34.27)
 13 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               2:25.86    2:25.61 SECT   
                  35.48     1:12.74 (37.26)     1:49.57 (36.83)     2:25.61 (36.04)
 14 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               2:27.45    2:25.98 SECT   
                  35.03     1:11.44 (36.41)     1:48.99 (37.55)     2:25.98 (36.99)
 15 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   12 SBA-SI               2:27.16    2:27.41 SECT   
                  34.18     1:11.05 (36.87)     1:49.11 (38.06)     2:27.41 (38.30)
 -- Abrajan, Issie D          15 MVN-CA               2:27.89         DQ        
                  33.77     1:10.37 (36.60)     1:47.61 (37.24)          DQ (35.89)
C - Final
 17 Stafford, Julia J         15 UN-05-CA             2:29.50    2:26.79 SECT   
                  34.50     1:12.05 (37.55)     1:49.87 (37.82)     2:26.79 (36.92)
 18 Rosmann, Sydney L         17 MVN-CA               2:32.43    2:27.04 SECT   
                  34.91     1:12.25 (37.34)     1:49.22 (36.97)     2:27.04 (37.82)
 19 Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA               2:27.91    2:29.17 SECT   
                  34.88     1:12.37 (37.49)     1:50.66 (38.29)     2:29.17 (38.51)
 20 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:30.37    2:29.85 R2O    
                  35.13     1:12.49 (37.36)     1:50.74 (38.25)     2:29.85 (39.11)
 21 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:33.64    2:32.74 R2O    
                  36.21     1:14.38 (38.17)     1:53.87 (39.49)     2:32.74 (38.87)
 22 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA              2:34.68    2:34.56        
                  36.61     1:14.62 (38.01)     1:54.21 (39.59)     2:34.56 (40.35)
 23 Losey, Ileeya M           17 MVN-CA               2:34.89    2:36.35        
                  36.11     1:15.19 (39.08)     1:55.96 (40.77)     2:36.35 (40.39)
 -- Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               2:34.43         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:18.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:23.99  FUT Futures
              2:29.19  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:33.39  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGuire, Maggie S         15 SCAL-CA              2:16.63    2:19.39 qFUT   
                  32.74     1:07.93 (35.19)     1:43.90 (35.97)     2:19.39 (35.49)
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA              2:20.03    2:20.29 qFUT   
                  33.45     1:09.08 (35.63)     1:45.08 (36.00)     2:20.29 (35.21)
  3 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA              2:04.47Y   2:22.09 qFUT   
                  33.83     1:09.69 (35.86)     1:46.19 (36.50)     2:22.09 (35.90)
  4 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 NOVA-CA              2:22.83    2:22.83 qFUT   
                  34.11     1:10.52 (36.41)     1:46.99 (36.47)     2:22.83 (35.84)
  5 Lough, Marly D            16 BREA-CA              2:22.80    2:23.02 qFUT   
                  34.02     1:10.85 (36.83)     1:47.42 (36.57)     2:23.02 (35.60)
  6 Gilbert, Libby R          17 SCAL-CA              2:18.24    2:23.39 qFUT   
                  32.73     1:08.22 (35.49)     1:45.90 (37.68)     2:23.39 (37.49)
  7 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              2:19.21    2:23.48 qFUT   
                  34.48     1:10.97 (36.49)     1:47.78 (36.81)     2:23.48 (35.70)
  8 Hodges, Macky D           15 UN-05-CA             2:21.86    2:23.89 qFUT   
                  34.02     1:10.02 (36.00)     1:47.24 (37.22)     2:23.89 (36.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cao, Liwen                17 MVN-CA               2:24.07   J2:23.89 qFUT   
                  33.89     1:09.19 (35.30)     1:46.79 (37.60)     2:23.89 (37.10)
 10 Turrini, Matilde          15 NOVA-CA              2:04.09Y   2:24.34 qSECT  
                  33.77     1:09.69 (35.92)     1:47.35 (37.66)     2:24.34 (36.99)
 11 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA               2:19.15    2:25.41 qSECT  
                  33.24     1:09.01 (35.77)     1:46.86 (37.85)     2:25.41 (38.55)
 12 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               2:26.84    2:25.86 qSECT  
                  35.63     1:12.34 (36.71)     1:49.82 (37.48)     2:25.86 (36.04)
 13 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA               2:25.92    2:26.55 qSECT  
                  34.08     1:10.57 (36.49)     1:48.35 (37.78)     2:26.55 (38.20)
 14 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA               2:29.58    2:26.67 qSECT  
                  34.26     1:10.73 (36.47)     1:48.93 (38.20)     2:26.67 (37.74)
 15 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   12 SBA-SI               2:25.15    2:27.16 qSECT  
                  34.88     1:11.45 (36.57)     1:50.53 (39.08)     2:27.16 (36.63)
 16 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA               2:20.13    2:27.20 qSECT  
                  34.44     1:11.70 (37.26)     1:49.40 (37.70)     2:27.20 (37.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               2:26.48    2:27.45 qSECT  
                  35.77     1:12.71 (36.94)     1:50.65 (37.94)     2:27.45 (36.80)
 18 Abrajan, Issie D          15 MVN-CA               2:25.72    2:27.89 qSECT  
                  34.65     1:11.96 (37.31)     1:50.08 (38.12)     2:27.89 (37.81)
 19 Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA               2:23.92    2:27.91 qSECT  
                  36.20     1:13.00 (36.80)     1:50.59 (37.59)     2:27.91 (37.32)
 20 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               2:27.62    2:29.03 qSECT  
                  35.00     1:13.14 (38.14)     1:51.19 (38.05)     2:29.03 (37.84)
 21 Stafford, Julia J         15 UN-05-CA             2:30.57    2:29.50 qR2O   
                  34.82     1:12.92 (38.10)     1:51.57 (38.65)     2:29.50 (37.93)
 22 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:32.34    2:30.37 qR2O   
                  34.57     1:11.96 (37.39)     1:50.95 (38.99)     2:30.37 (39.42)
 23 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               2:28.22    2:30.99 qR2O   
                  35.54     1:14.83 (39.29)     1:53.17 (38.34)     2:30.99 (37.82)
 24 Rosmann, Sydney L         17 MVN-CA               2:28.10    2:32.43 qR2O   
                  35.32     1:13.78 (38.46)     1:53.18 (39.40)     2:32.43 (39.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA              2:23.66    2:33.15 R2O    
                  36.58     1:15.35 (38.77)     1:54.56 (39.21)     2:33.15 (38.59)
 26 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:27.27    2:33.64        
                  35.42     1:12.88 (37.46)     1:53.35 (40.47)     2:33.64 (40.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA               2:27.68    2:33.71        
                  35.29     1:13.55 (38.26)     1:53.40 (39.85)     2:33.71 (40.31)
 28 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               2:11.22Y   2:34.43        
                  36.88     1:16.10 (39.22)     1:55.81 (39.71)     2:34.43 (38.62)
 29 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA              2:33.25    2:34.68        
                  36.24     1:14.39 (38.15)     1:54.79 (40.40)     2:34.68 (39.89)
 30 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:29.33    2:34.70        
                  34.82     1:14.76 (39.94)     1:55.22 (40.46)     2:34.70 (39.48)
 31 Losey, Ileeya M           17 MVN-CA               2:29.01    2:34.89        
                  36.90     1:16.23 (39.33)     1:56.46 (40.23)     2:34.89 (38.43)
 32 Kezelman, Leila L         15 GSC-CA               2:12.13Y   2:35.43        
                  37.26     1:17.80 (40.54)     1:57.06 (39.26)     2:35.43 (38.37)
 33 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA              2:37.44    2:36.71        
                  36.23     1:15.68 (39.45)     1:56.55 (40.87)     2:36.71 (40.16)
 34 Leaf, Jordan C            18 ALPH-CA              2:28.96    2:36.95        
                  37.17     1:17.05 (39.88)     1:57.35 (40.30)     2:36.95 (39.60)
 35 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               2:11.22Y   2:37.10        
                  38.43     1:18.77 (40.34)     1:59.48 (40.71)     2:37.10 (37.62)
 36 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              2:28.53    2:37.20        
                  36.24     1:16.64 (40.40)     1:57.55 (40.91)     2:37.20 (39.65)
 37 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:11.60Y   2:37.58        
                  36.97     1:16.69 (39.72)     1:57.65 (40.96)     2:37.58 (39.93)
 38 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               2:33.02    2:38.40        
                  36.06     1:15.84 (39.78)     1:57.55 (41.71)     2:38.40 (40.85)
 39 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA              2:11.72Y   2:38.48        
                  38.53     1:18.15 (39.62)     1:59.57 (41.42)     2:38.48 (38.91)
 40 Lewis, Des D              16 SCAL-CA              2:11.92Y   2:38.68        
                  36.13     1:16.69 (40.56)     1:57.65 (40.96)     2:38.68 (41.03)
 41 Copeland, Stella A        16 MVN-CA               2:20.99Y   2:38.75        
                  36.97     1:17.32 (40.35)     1:58.96 (41.64)     2:38.75 (39.79)
 42 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               2:33.35    2:38.83        
                  36.70     1:16.44 (39.74)     1:57.95 (41.51)     2:38.83 (40.88)
 43 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:38.96        
                  37.09     1:17.31 (40.22)     1:58.43 (41.12)     2:38.96 (40.53)
 44 Quayle, Sarah E           16 CITI-CA              2:48.42    2:39.50        
                  34.91     1:14.33 (39.42)     1:57.07 (42.74)     2:39.50 (42.43)
 45 Wong, Kai M               16 SCAL-CA              2:35.32    2:39.51        
                  37.61     1:17.64 (40.03)     1:58.57 (40.93)     2:39.51 (40.94)
 46 Lowengrub, Collette A     17 MVN-CA               2:33.17    2:40.36        
                  36.93     1:16.94 (40.01)     1:58.31 (41.37)     2:40.36 (42.05)
 47 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              2:12.02Y   2:40.68        
                  36.60     1:17.16 (40.56)     1:58.75 (41.59)     2:40.68 (41.93)
 48 Creager, Caroline V       15 MVN-CA               2:10.47Y   2:40.71        
                  37.80     1:18.14 (40.34)     1:59.92 (41.78)     2:40.71 (40.79)
 49 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA               2:30.44    2:49.31        
                  40.84     1:23.51 (42.67)     2:06.87 (43.36)     2:49.31 (42.44)
 50 Acosta, Daniela A         17 SGSG-CA              2:42.60    2:49.94        
                  39.54     1:21.62 (42.08)     2:06.06 (44.44)     2:49.94 (43.88)
 51 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              2:41.91    2:52.41        
                  37.52     1:21.12 (43.60)     2:07.16 (46.04)     2:52.41 (45.25)
 -- Crisera, Mia M            14 CITI-CA              2:34.21         DQ        
 -- Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA               2:20.68         DQ        
 -- Pendergrass, Lily R       16 SCAL-CA              2:26.22         DQ        
 -- Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA              2:08.89Y        DQ        
 -- Frahm, Savannah R         16 SCAL-CA              2:40.93         DQ        
 -- Kaji, Mekaela Y           15 CITI-CA              2:28.19         DQ        
 -- Watson, Alyssa G          17 NOVA-CA              2:21.07         NS        
 -- Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA              2:05.89Y        NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:13.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:15.99  FUT Futures
              1:18.79  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:20.99  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Larson, Breeja            27 NYAC-MR              1:10.28    1:10.04 OLYT   
                  32.84     1:10.04 (37.20)                                        
  2 Pchelintseva, Adelaida    20 KAZ                  1:13.77    1:12.06 SN18   
                  33.34     1:12.06 (38.72)                                        
  3 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA              1:14.26    1:12.50 SN18   
                  34.34     1:12.50 (38.16)                                        
  4 Malloy, Morganne C        15 NOVA-CA              1:14.82    1:13.66 FUT    
                  34.43     1:13.66 (39.23)                                        
  5 Petersen, Amanda K        16 ROSE-CA              1:15.94    1:15.57 FUT    
                  36.39     1:15.57 (39.18)                                        
  6 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              1:15.26    1:16.45 SECT   
                  36.36     1:16.45 (40.09)                                        
  7 Eng, Lauren E             16 GSC-CA               1:15.64    1:17.03 SECT   
                  37.18     1:17.03 (39.85)                                        
  8 Carey, Taylor B           15 ROSE-CA              1:15.13    1:17.05 SECT   
                  36.30     1:17.05 (40.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              1:16.20    1:14.06 FUT    
                  34.88     1:14.06 (39.18)                                        
 10 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA               1:16.52    1:14.18 FUT    
                  34.64     1:14.18 (39.54)                                        
 11 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI               1:16.74    1:15.56 FUT    
                  36.14     1:15.56 (39.42)                                        
 12 Yoon, Hojung              14 ROSE-CA              1:17.24    1:15.99 FUT    
                  36.63     1:15.99 (39.36)                                        
 13 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA              1:16.88    1:16.61 SECT   
                  36.54     1:16.61 (40.07)                                        
 14 Willmer, Emma G           17 NOVA-CA              1:17.04    1:16.78 SECT   
                  37.18     1:16.78 (39.60)                                        
 15 Bouraoui, Nadia D         17 NOVA-CA              1:16.73    1:17.34 SECT   
                  37.00     1:17.34 (40.34)                                        
 16 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:16.54    1:17.67 SECT   
                  36.84     1:17.67 (40.83)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA              1:17.26    1:16.45 SECT   
                  35.88     1:16.45 (40.57)                                        
 18 Pham, Aileen T            16 UN-02-CA             1:17.24    1:16.64 SECT   
                  36.44     1:16.64 (40.20)                                        
 19 Hazle, Kathryn M          15 NCA-SI               1:17.41    1:16.65 SECT   
                  36.69     1:16.65 (39.96)                                        
 20 Benitez, Angelica M       13 FSON-CA              1:17.79    1:16.90 SECT   
                  36.28     1:16.90 (40.62)                                        
 21 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               1:17.46    1:16.91 SECT   
                  36.82     1:16.91 (40.09)                                        
 22 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA              1:17.56    1:17.68 SECT   
                  37.28     1:17.68 (40.40)                                        
 23 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               1:17.85    1:18.71 SECT   
                  38.00     1:18.71 (40.71)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA              1:17.93    1:19.16 R2O    
                  37.12     1:19.16 (42.04)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:13.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:15.99  FUT Futures
              1:18.79  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:20.99  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larson, Breeja            27 NYAC-MR              1:06.78    1:10.28 qOLYT  
                  32.66     1:10.28 (37.62)                                        
  2 Baker, Kathleen S         22 TE-NC                1:08.50    1:10.58 qOLYT  
                  33.55     1:10.58 (37.03)                                        
  3 Pchelintseva, Adelaida    20 KAZ                  1:12.17    1:13.77 qFUT   
                  34.04     1:13.77 (39.73)                                        
  4 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA              1:05.96Y   1:14.26 qFUT   
                  35.63     1:14.26 (38.63)                                        
  5 Malloy, Morganne C        15 NOVA-CA              1:10.58    1:14.82 qFUT   
                  35.29     1:14.82 (39.53)                                        
  6 Carey, Taylor B           15 ROSE-CA              1:13.05    1:15.13 qFUT   
                  35.39     1:15.13 (39.74)                                        
  7 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              1:13.92    1:15.26 qFUT   
                  35.66     1:15.26 (39.60)                                        
  8 Eng, Lauren E             16 GSC-CA               1:13.35    1:15.64 qFUT   
                  35.96     1:15.64 (39.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petersen, Amanda K        16 ROSE-CA              1:14.81    1:15.94 qFUT   
                  36.38     1:15.94 (39.56)                                        
 10 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              1:12.84    1:16.20 qSECT  
                  36.38     1:16.20 (39.82)                                        
 11 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA               1:14.21    1:16.52 qSECT  
                  36.01     1:16.52 (40.51)                                        
 12 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:07.88Y   1:16.54 qSECT  
                  36.10     1:16.54 (40.44)                                        
 13 Bouraoui, Nadia D         17 NOVA-CA              1:15.14    1:16.73 qSECT  
                  37.14     1:16.73 (39.59)                                        
 14 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI               1:16.56    1:16.74 qSECT  
                  36.50     1:16.74 (40.24)                                        
 15 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA              1:15.63    1:16.88 qSECT  
                  36.86     1:16.88 (40.02)                                        
 16 Willmer, Emma G           17 NOVA-CA              1:16.23    1:17.04 qSECT  
                  36.94     1:17.04 (40.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoon, Hojung              14 ROSE-CA              1:16.47    1:17.24 qSECT  
                  36.74     1:17.24 (40.50)                                        
 18 Pham, Aileen T            16 UN-02-CA             1:16.15   J1:17.24 qSECT  
                  36.43     1:17.24 (40.81)                                        
 19 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA              1:14.57    1:17.26 qSECT  
                  35.69     1:17.26 (41.57)                                        
 20 Hazle, Kathryn M          15 NCA-SI               1:17.11    1:17.41 qSECT  
                  36.94     1:17.41 (40.47)                                        
 21 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               1:20.03    1:17.46 qSECT  
                  35.52     1:17.46 (41.94)                                        
 22 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA              1:15.70    1:17.56 qSECT  
                  37.51     1:17.56 (40.05)                                        
 23 Benitez, Angelica M       13 FSON-CA              1:15.39    1:17.79 qSECT  
                  36.77     1:17.79 (41.02)                                        
 24 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               1:16.38    1:17.85 qSECT  
                  37.50     1:17.85 (40.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA              1:18.24    1:17.93 SECT   
                  36.78     1:17.93 (41.15)                                        
 26 Nguyen, My K              14 CAST-SI              1:15.52    1:18.32 SECT   
                  36.12     1:18.32 (42.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               1:15.20    1:18.33 SECT   
                  36.65     1:18.33 (41.68)                                        
 28 Sunahara, Charlize H      16 BREA-CA              1:15.57    1:18.38 SECT   
                  37.21     1:18.38 (41.17)                                        
 29 Phillips, Maddie C        15 SCAT-CA              1:16.14    1:18.91 R2O    
                  37.96     1:18.91 (40.95)                                        
 30 Stafford, Julia J         15 UN-05-CA             1:16.94    1:18.92 R2O    
                  37.42     1:18.92 (41.50)                                        
 31 Yeh, Phoebe Z             15 NOVA-CA              1:16.56    1:19.03 R2O    
                  36.58     1:19.03 (42.45)                                        
 32 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              1:19.24    1:19.15 R2O    
                  38.09     1:19.15 (41.06)                                        
 33 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               1:18.59    1:19.33 R2O    
                  37.67     1:19.33 (41.66)                                        
 34 Li, Lena                  15 GSC-CA               1:08.63Y   1:19.42 R2O    
                  37.42     1:19.42 (42.00)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 NOVA-CA              1:16.89    1:19.62 R2O    
                  37.16     1:19.62 (42.46)                                        
 36 Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA              1:20.62    1:19.95 R2O    
                  37.78     1:19.95 (42.17)                                        
 37 Patino, Adriana V         16 GSC-CA               1:18.52    1:20.07 R2O    
                  38.70     1:20.07 (41.37)                                        
 38 Kalaba, Stella C          14 ROSE-CA              1:18.90    1:20.11 R2O    
                  38.37     1:20.11 (41.74)                                        
 39 Donkar, Allie M           13 WAVE-CA              1:19.30    1:20.48 R2O    
                  38.09     1:20.48 (42.39)                                        
 40 Hoffman, Katie M          17 ROSE-CA              1:19.97    1:20.52 R2O    
                  38.41     1:20.52 (42.11)                                        
 41 Faulstich, Claire E       16 NCA-SI               1:18.78    1:20.71 R2O    
                  37.99     1:20.71 (42.72)                                        
 42 Walklett, Devyn M         16 ROSE-CA              1:15.29    1:20.83 R2O    
                  37.97     1:20.83 (42.86)                                        
 43 Blumkin, Sara K           17 PVPB-CA              1:19.91    1:20.88 R2O    
                  37.74     1:20.88 (43.14)                                        
 44 Dang, Katelyn Q           17 NOVA-CA              1:07.11Y   1:21.07        
                  37.72     1:21.07 (43.35)                                        
 45 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA              1:18.17    1:21.11        
                  38.60     1:21.11 (42.51)                                        
 46 Feng, Halle               17 DA-CA                1:16.18    1:21.13        
                  38.33     1:21.13 (42.80)                                        
 47 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              1:20.22    1:21.17        
                  38.15     1:21.17 (43.02)                                        
 48 Treydte, Brianna M        15 FSON-CA              1:20.48    1:21.36        
                  39.31     1:21.36 (42.05)                                        
 49 Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA               1:20.11    1:21.78        
                  39.03     1:21.78 (42.75)                                        
 50 Kao, Lucy G               16 DA-CA                1:06.65Y   1:21.87        
                  39.06     1:21.87 (42.81)                                        
 50 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              1:18.41    1:21.87        
                  38.96     1:21.87 (42.91)                                        
 52 Goudz, Hannah             15 CCAT-CA              1:06.35Y   1:21.98        
                  38.12     1:21.98 (43.86)                                        
 53 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              1:18.76    1:22.03        
                  38.73     1:22.03 (43.30)                                        
 54 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI               1:19.17    1:22.12        
                  38.65     1:22.12 (43.47)                                        
 55 MacGregor, Ellie J        15 MVN-CA               1:18.55    1:22.40        
                  37.93     1:22.40 (44.47)                                        
 56 Morgan, Jordan L          16 NOVA-CA              1:13.14    1:22.55        
                  38.16     1:22.55 (44.39)                                        
 57 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA              1:08.45Y   1:22.85        
                  39.07     1:22.85 (43.78)                                        
 58 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA              1:20.74    1:22.88        
                  38.93     1:22.88 (43.95)                                        
 59 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              1:11.84Y   1:22.89        
                  39.33     1:22.89 (43.56)                                        
 60 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA              1:08.75Y   1:23.39        
                  38.96     1:23.39 (44.43)                                        
 61 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               1:20.61    1:23.65        
                  38.80     1:23.65 (44.85)                                        
 62 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              1:09.02Y   1:23.67        
                  38.80     1:23.67 (44.87)                                        
 63 Parral, Angele F          16 CCAT-CA              1:20.63    1:24.06        
                  39.45     1:24.06 (44.61)                                        
 64 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:19.97    1:24.37        
                  38.21     1:24.37 (46.16)                                        
 65 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA              1:20.37    1:24.62        
                  40.39     1:24.62 (44.23)                                        
 66 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              1:09.25Y   1:24.80        
                  39.13     1:24.80 (45.67)                                        
 67 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA               1:20.34    1:25.05        
                  40.56     1:25.05 (44.49)                                        
 68 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              1:23.56    1:25.88        
                  40.35     1:25.88 (45.53)                                        
 69 Lazaga, Jada M            15 SCAL-CA              1:23.15    1:26.64        
                  40.22     1:26.64 (46.42)                                        
 -- Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               1:17.77         DQ        
 -- Hayon, Arielle            16 CCAT-CA              1:18.92         DQ        
 -- Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              1:25.17         DQ        
 -- Tenorio, Kiara            16 CAST-SI              1:20.97         DQ        
 -- Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA              1:09.00Y        DQ        
 -- Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              1:22.23         DQ        
                  37.99          DQ (43.30)                                        
 -- Cargile, Dallas S         17 BREA-CA              1:16.44         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:38.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:43.39  FUT Futures
              2:49.69  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:54.49  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willmer, Emma G           17 NOVA-CA              2:42.43    2:40.43 FUT    
                  37.28     1:18.58 (41.30)     1:59.41 (40.83)     2:40.43 (41.02)
  2 Hazle, Kathryn M          15 NCA-SI               2:41.51    2:41.37 FUT    
                  37.03     1:18.41 (41.38)     1:59.79 (41.38)     2:41.37 (41.58)
  3 Malloy, Morganne C        15 NOVA-CA              2:44.71    2:42.05 FUT    
                  36.42     1:18.06 (41.64)     2:00.89 (42.83)     2:42.05 (41.16)
  4 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               2:45.27    2:43.09 FUT    
                  36.83     1:17.89 (41.06)     2:00.06 (42.17)     2:43.09 (43.03)
  5 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA              2:43.77    2:43.17 FUT    
                  37.42     1:18.95 (41.53)     2:01.42 (42.47)     2:43.17 (41.75)
  6 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              2:44.77    2:44.48 SECT   
                  37.87     1:20.42 (42.55)     2:01.86 (41.44)     2:44.48 (42.62)
  7 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA              2:44.85    2:45.28 SECT   
                  37.95     1:19.39 (41.44)     2:02.18 (42.79)     2:45.28 (43.10)
  8 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA              2:44.57    2:45.29 SECT   
                  37.86     1:19.63 (41.77)     2:01.34 (41.71)     2:45.29 (43.95)
B - Final
  9 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA               2:47.04    2:39.75 FUT    
                  36.50     1:18.13 (41.63)     1:58.94 (40.81)     2:39.75 (40.81)
 10 Benitez, Angelica M       13 FSON-CA              2:46.41    2:43.88 SECT   
                  37.61     1:19.62 (42.01)     2:01.30 (41.68)     2:43.88 (42.58)
 11 Prawira, Kelly D          16 TRID-CA              2:49.23    2:45.14 SECT   
                  37.60     1:19.23 (41.63)     2:02.13 (42.90)     2:45.14 (43.01)
 12 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               2:46.18    2:45.70 SECT   
                  37.46     1:19.99 (42.53)     2:03.34 (43.35)     2:45.70 (42.36)
 13 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA               2:48.74    2:46.69 SECT   
                  37.56     1:19.50 (41.94)     2:02.79 (43.29)     2:46.69 (43.90)
 14 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI               2:49.31    2:47.80 SECT   
                  38.77     1:21.09 (42.32)     2:04.85 (43.76)     2:47.80 (42.95)
 15 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               2:49.35    2:48.27 SECT   
                  37.83     1:21.00 (43.17)     2:05.05 (44.05)     2:48.27 (43.22)
 16 Patino, Adriana V         16 GSC-CA               2:48.24    2:51.20 R2O    
                  39.10     1:22.14 (43.04)     2:06.05 (43.91)     2:51.20 (45.15)
C - Final
 17 Phillips, Maddie C        15 SCAT-CA              2:50.10    2:43.98 SECT   
                  36.97     1:18.61 (41.64)     2:00.96 (42.35)     2:43.98 (43.02)
 18 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA               2:49.75    2:44.38 SECT   
                  36.99     1:18.48 (41.49)     2:01.44 (42.96)     2:44.38 (42.94)
 19 Li, Kate                  15 BREA-CA              2:51.78    2:47.79 SECT   
                  39.10     1:21.66 (42.56)     2:04.25 (42.59)     2:47.79 (43.54)
 20 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA              2:52.10    2:48.03 SECT   
                  38.86     1:21.37 (42.51)     2:05.55 (44.18)     2:48.03 (42.48)
 21 Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA               2:52.13    2:48.90 SECT   
                  37.58     1:20.28 (42.70)     2:04.01 (43.73)     2:48.90 (44.89)
 22 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              2:50.18    2:48.96 SECT   
                  38.68     1:22.03 (43.35)     2:05.25 (43.22)     2:48.96 (43.71)
 23 Leimone, Thea M           15 TSM-CA               2:49.62    2:49.85 R2O    
                  39.08     1:22.17 (43.09)     2:05.54 (43.37)     2:49.85 (44.31)
 24 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:50.45    2:51.56 R2O    
                  39.25     1:22.64 (43.39)     2:07.18 (44.54)     2:51.56 (44.38)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:38.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:43.39  FUT Futures
              2:49.69  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:54.49  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larson, Breeja            27 NYAC-MR              2:27.16    2:34.44 qSN18  
                  34.66     1:13.31 (38.65)     1:53.36 (40.05)     2:34.44 (41.08)
  2 Hazle, Kathryn M          15 NCA-SI               2:52.88    2:41.51 qFUT   
                  38.12     1:18.64 (40.52)     2:00.23 (41.59)     2:41.51 (41.28)
  3 Willmer, Emma G           17 NOVA-CA              2:36.48    2:42.43 qFUT   
                  37.71     1:19.49 (41.78)     2:00.88 (41.39)     2:42.43 (41.55)
  4 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA              2:43.22    2:43.77 qSECT  
                  37.22     1:18.32 (41.10)     2:00.40 (42.08)     2:43.77 (43.37)
  5 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA              2:40.08    2:44.57 qSECT  
                  38.22     1:19.41 (41.19)     2:01.27 (41.86)     2:44.57 (43.30)
  6 Bouraoui, Nadia D         17 NOVA-CA              2:38.79    2:44.67 qSECT  
                  38.13     1:20.03 (41.90)     2:02.53 (42.50)     2:44.67 (42.14)
  7 Malloy, Morganne C        15 NOVA-CA              2:32.89    2:44.71 qSECT  
                  36.90     1:18.95 (42.05)     2:02.32 (43.37)     2:44.71 (42.39)
  8 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              2:41.80    2:44.77 qSECT  
                  36.93     1:18.69 (41.76)     2:01.67 (42.98)     2:44.77 (43.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA              2:41.14    2:44.85 qSECT  
                  37.93     1:19.87 (41.94)     2:01.84 (41.97)     2:44.85 (43.01)
 10 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               2:25.75Y   2:45.27 qSECT  
                  38.13     1:18.62 (40.49)     2:01.66 (43.04)     2:45.27 (43.61)
 11 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               2:45.09    2:46.18 qSECT  
                  37.36     1:20.14 (42.78)     2:03.79 (43.65)     2:46.18 (42.39)
 12 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              2:44.00    2:46.26 qSECT  
                  38.19     1:19.52 (41.33)     2:03.07 (43.55)     2:46.26 (43.19)
 13 Benitez, Angelica M       13 FSON-CA              2:43.42    2:46.41 qSECT  
                  39.00     1:21.64 (42.64)     2:03.83 (42.19)     2:46.41 (42.58)
 14 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA               2:40.71    2:47.04 qSECT  
                  37.97     1:21.31 (43.34)     2:04.69 (43.38)     2:47.04 (42.35)
 15 Patino, Adriana V         16 GSC-CA               2:47.78    2:48.24 qSECT  
                  38.45     1:20.82 (42.37)     2:04.40 (43.58)     2:48.24 (43.84)
 16 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA               2:26.16Y   2:48.74 qSECT  
                  37.71     1:20.80 (43.09)     2:04.80 (44.00)     2:48.74 (43.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eng, Lauren E             16 GSC-CA               2:41.82    2:48.90 qSECT  
                  39.33     1:22.73 (43.40)     2:05.99 (43.26)     2:48.90 (42.91)
 18 Prawira, Kelly D          16 TRID-CA              2:37.59    2:49.23 qSECT  
                  38.24     1:20.69 (42.45)     2:04.81 (44.12)     2:49.23 (44.42)
 19 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI               2:40.83    2:49.31 qSECT  
                  37.70     1:20.43 (42.73)     2:04.53 (44.10)     2:49.31 (44.78)
 20 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               2:25.80Y   2:49.35 qSECT  
                                1:21.47 ( )   2:49.35 (1:27.88)                    
 21 Leimone, Thea M           15 TSM-CA               2:49.66    2:49.62 qSECT  
                  38.95     1:21.34 (42.39)     2:05.43 (44.09)     2:49.62 (44.19)
 22 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA               2:44.98    2:49.75 qR2O   
                  38.27     1:21.06 (42.79)     2:05.06 (44.00)     2:49.75 (44.69)
 23 Phillips, Maddie C        15 SCAT-CA              2:45.29    2:50.10 qR2O   
                  38.51     1:20.76 (42.25)     2:05.84 (45.08)     2:50.10 (44.26)
 24 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              2:45.95    2:50.18 qR2O   
                  39.61     1:22.27 (42.66)     2:06.86 (44.59)     2:50.18 (43.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:49.58    2:50.45 R2O    
                  39.59     1:22.63 (43.04)     2:06.89 (44.26)     2:50.45 (43.56)
 26 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               2:25.20Y   2:51.04 R2O    
                  39.36     1:23.28 (43.92)     2:07.08 (43.80)     2:51.04 (43.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Li, Kate                  15 BREA-CA              2:47.03    2:51.78 R2O    
                  39.77     1:22.68 (42.91)     2:08.06 (45.38)     2:51.78 (43.72)
 28 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA              2:43.18    2:52.10 R2O    
                  38.61     1:22.10 (43.49)     2:06.87 (44.77)     2:52.10 (45.23)
 29 Gleason, Lauren A         17 MVN-CA               2:54.17    2:52.13 R2O    
                  39.30     1:22.47 (43.17)     2:07.26 (44.79)     2:52.13 (44.87)
 30 Sunahara, Charlize H      16 BREA-CA              2:44.61    2:52.90 R2O    
                  39.22     1:22.98 (43.76)     2:07.60 (44.62)     2:52.90 (45.30)
 31 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              2:49.27    2:52.94 R2O    
                  39.79     1:23.47 (43.68)     2:08.15 (44.68)     2:52.94 (44.79)
 32 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:50.36    2:53.04 R2O    
                  38.40     1:22.66 (44.26)     2:07.36 (44.70)     2:53.04 (45.68)
 33 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               2:48.90    2:53.95 R2O    
                  39.55     1:23.23 (43.68)     2:08.05 (44.82)     2:53.95 (45.90)
 34 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              2:47.21    2:54.43 R2O    
                  38.93     1:22.03 (43.10)     2:08.46 (46.43)     2:54.43 (45.97)
 35 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               2:54.02    2:54.78        
                  39.88     1:23.78 (43.90)     2:08.51 (44.73)     2:54.78 (46.27)
 36 Treydte, Brianna M        15 FSON-CA              2:53.80    2:54.90        
                  41.95     1:25.77 (43.82)     2:10.65 (44.88)     2:54.90 (44.25)
 37 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               2:52.48    2:55.36        
                  41.32     1:25.37 (44.05)     2:11.96 (46.59)     2:55.36 (43.40)
 38 Feng, Halle               17 DA-CA                2:47.61    2:55.43        
                  39.67     1:24.06 (44.39)     2:09.76 (45.70)     2:55.43 (45.67)
 39 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              2:31.97Y   2:55.71        
                  40.33     1:24.83 (44.50)     2:10.33 (45.50)     2:55.71 (45.38)
 40 Faulstich, Claire E       16 NCA-SI               2:50.48    2:56.08        
                  40.80     1:24.54 (43.74)     2:10.93 (46.39)     2:56.08 (45.15)
 41 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 NOVA-CA              2:50.84    2:56.17        
                  38.92     1:24.74 (45.82)     2:11.83 (47.09)     2:56.17 (44.34)
 42 Li, Lena                  15 GSC-CA               2:27.99Y   2:56.21        
                  40.69     1:25.97 (45.28)     2:11.98 (46.01)     2:56.21 (44.23)
 43 Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA              2:58.29    2:56.66        
                  42.23     1:29.01 (46.78)     2:13.22 (44.21)     2:56.66 (43.44)
 44 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI               2:51.66    2:56.74        
                  39.51     1:24.12 (44.61)     2:10.34 (46.22)     2:56.74 (46.40)
 45 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA              2:50.50    2:56.83        
                  40.63     1:25.01 (44.38)     2:10.82 (45.81)     2:56.83 (46.01)
 46 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               2:31.91Y   2:57.08        
                  41.74     1:26.10 (44.36)     2:11.86 (45.76)     2:57.08 (45.22)
 47 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               2:53.85    2:58.18        
                  42.10     1:27.57 (45.47)     2:12.96 (45.39)     2:58.18 (45.22)
 48 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA              2:29.55Y   2:58.51        
                  40.97     1:25.56 (44.59)     2:12.57 (47.01)     2:58.51 (45.94)
 49 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA              2:52.66    2:59.07        
                  41.53     1:26.91 (45.38)     2:12.67 (45.76)     2:59.07 (46.40)
 50 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI               2:31.58Y   2:59.32        
                  39.98     1:25.17 (45.19)     2:11.77 (46.60)     2:59.32 (47.55)
 51 Parral, Angele F          16 CCAT-CA              2:31.31Y   2:59.75        
                  41.17     1:27.65 (46.48)     2:13.14 (45.49)     2:59.75 (46.61)
 52 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              2:26.41Y   2:59.82        
                  40.32     1:26.05 (45.73)     2:12.61 (46.56)     2:59.82 (47.21)
 53 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:50.17    3:00.61        
                  41.88     1:27.14 (45.26)     2:14.18 (47.04)     3:00.61 (46.43)
 54 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA               2:52.45    3:00.78        
                  41.25     1:27.51 (46.26)     2:13.66 (46.15)     3:00.78 (47.12)
 55 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA              2:30.71Y   3:01.92        
                  41.93     1:27.13 (45.20)     2:15.10 (47.97)     3:01.92 (46.82)
 56 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              2:52.94    3:01.99        
                  40.71     1:27.22 (46.51)   3:01.99 (1:34.77)                    
 57 Donkar, Allie M           13 WAVE-CA              2:31.03Y   3:02.63        
                  42.04     1:28.87 (46.83)     2:15.90 (47.03)     3:02.63 (46.73)
 58 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA               2:59.08    3:03.31        
                  41.50     1:27.53 (46.03)     2:15.37 (47.84)     3:03.31 (47.94)
 59 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              2:58.43    3:03.37        
                  41.80     1:29.06 (47.26)     2:17.13 (48.07)     3:03.37 (46.24)
 60 Blumkin, Sara K           17 PVPB-CA              2:30.77Y   3:03.48        
                  41.60     1:29.23 (47.63)     2:16.71 (47.48)     3:03.48 (46.77)
 61 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA              2:58.14    3:04.20        
                  41.00     1:26.85 (45.85)     2:13.90 (47.05)     3:04.20 (50.30)
 62 Losey, Ileeya M           17 MVN-CA               2:58.56    3:05.55        
                  42.06     1:29.48 (47.42)     2:17.07 (47.59)     3:05.55 (48.48)
 63 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              2:33.98Y   3:06.62        
                  41.79     1:27.83 (46.04)     2:17.17 (49.34)     3:06.62 (49.45)
 64 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               3:00.33    3:06.81        
                  41.83     1:28.78 (46.95)     2:17.42 (48.64)     3:06.81 (49.39)
 65 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              2:31.66Y   3:08.05        
                  41.03     1:28.64 (47.61)     2:18.71 (50.07)     3:08.05 (49.34)
 66 Lazaga, Jada M            15 SCAL-CA              2:29.77Y   3:13.74        
                  43.07     1:30.97 (47.90)     2:21.81 (50.84)     3:13.74 (51.93)
 -- Acosta, Daniela A         17 SGSG-CA              2:31.74Y        DQ        
 -- Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              2:31.41Y        DQ        
 -- MacGregor, Ellie J        15 MVN-CA               2:53.04         DQ        
 -- Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              2:50.76         DQ        
 -- Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:28.01Y        DQ        
                  40.28     1:25.42 (45.14)     2:10.92 (45.50)          DQ (46.62)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:02.39  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:04.69  FUT Futures
              1:07.19  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:09.09  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA               1:02.36    1:01.24 SN18   
                  28.71     1:01.24 (32.53)                                        
  2 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA               1:01.71    1:02.11 SN18   
                  28.99     1:02.11 (33.12)                                        
  3 Schalow, Maggie A         15 NOVA-CA              1:02.25    1:03.01 FUT    
                  29.65     1:03.01 (33.36)                                        
  4 Brenner, Mandy B          17 SCAL-CA              1:03.72    1:03.29 FUT    
                  29.97     1:03.29 (33.32)                                        
  5 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 NOVA-CA              1:03.60    1:03.72 FUT    
                  29.90     1:03.72 (33.82)                                        
  6 Abrajan, Issie D          15 MVN-CA               1:04.25    1:04.03 FUT    
                  30.31     1:04.03 (33.72)                                        
  7 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              1:04.16    1:04.32 FUT    
                  30.16     1:04.32 (34.16)                                        
  8 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               1:04.27    1:06.17 SECT   
                  31.27     1:06.17 (34.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA              1:05.69    1:04.07 FUT    
                  30.38     1:04.07 (33.69)                                        
 10 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA              1:04.30    1:04.09 FUT    
                  30.21     1:04.09 (33.88)                                        
 11 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               1:05.19    1:04.55 FUT    
                  31.10     1:04.55 (33.45)                                        
 12 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 CITI-CA              1:05.12    1:04.76 SECT   
                  31.00     1:04.76 (33.76)                                        
 13 Brahe, Sophie C           14 MVN-CA               1:05.66    1:05.02 SECT   
                  31.15     1:05.02 (33.87)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               1:05.37    1:05.72 SECT   
                  31.97     1:05.72 (33.75)                                        
 15 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA              1:05.68    1:06.49 SECT   
                  31.95     1:06.49 (34.54)                                        
 16 Hodges, Macky D           15 UN-05-CA             1:05.63    1:06.64 SECT   
                  31.48     1:06.64 (35.16)                                        
C - Final
 17 Li, Lena                  15 GSC-CA               1:05.71    1:04.45 FUT    
                  29.63     1:04.45 (34.82)                                        
 18 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              1:07.07    1:05.05 SECT   
                  30.75     1:05.05 (34.30)                                        
 19 Yeh, Phoebe Z             15 NOVA-CA              1:06.14    1:06.35 SECT   
                  30.39     1:06.35 (35.96)                                        
 20 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              1:06.80    1:06.65 SECT   
                  31.20     1:06.65 (35.45)                                        
 21 Leimone, Thea M           15 TSM-CA               1:07.63    1:06.96 SECT   
                  31.57     1:06.96 (35.39)                                        
 22 Koetters, Auden K         15 TSM-CA               1:06.83    1:07.13 SECT   
                  30.84     1:07.13 (36.29)                                        
 23 Holland, Kasia E          15 ALPH-CA              1:07.78    1:08.30 R2O    
                  31.72     1:08.30 (36.58)                                        
 24 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA               1:07.75    1:09.82        
                  33.09     1:09.82 (36.73)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:02.39  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:04.69  FUT Futures
              1:07.19  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:09.09  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              1:04.13    1:04.52 FUT    
                  30.29     1:04.52 (34.23)                                        
  2 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 CITI-CA              1:04.76    1:05.48 SECT   
                  30.61     1:05.48 (34.87)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:02.39  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:04.69  FUT Futures
              1:07.19  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:09.09  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              1:04.13    1:04.46 FUT    
                  29.83     1:04.46 (34.63)                                        
  2 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              1:11.15    1:10.32        
                  32.80     1:10.32 (37.52)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:02.39  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:04.69  FUT Futures
              1:07.19  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:09.09  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA               1:01.93    1:01.71 qSN18  
                  28.87     1:01.71 (32.84)                                        
  2 Schalow, Maggie A         15 NOVA-CA              1:02.70    1:02.25 qSN18  
                  29.32     1:02.25 (32.93)                                        
  3 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA               1:00.72    1:02.36 qSN18  
                  29.13     1:02.36 (33.23)                                        
  4 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 NOVA-CA              1:03.21    1:03.60 qFUT   
                  29.73     1:03.60 (33.87)                                        
  5 Brenner, Mandy B          17 SCAL-CA              1:02.10    1:03.72 qFUT   
                  30.07     1:03.72 (33.65)                                        
  6 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              1:04.29    1:04.16 qFUT   
                  30.16     1:04.16 (34.00)                                        
  7 Abrajan, Issie D          15 MVN-CA               1:01.77    1:04.25 qFUT   
                  30.10     1:04.25 (34.15)                                        
  8 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               1:06.05    1:04.27 qFUT   
                  31.02     1:04.27 (33.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA              1:05.58    1:04.30 qFUT   
                  30.21     1:04.30 (34.09)                                        
 10 Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA              1:03.53    1:04.74 qSECT  
                  30.34     1:04.74 (34.40)                                        
 11 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 CITI-CA              1:05.18    1:05.12 qSECT  
                  29.80     1:05.12 (35.32)                                        
 12 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               1:03.97    1:05.19 qSECT  
                  30.91     1:05.19 (34.28)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               1:05.78    1:05.37 qSECT  
                  31.59     1:05.37 (33.78)                                        
 14 Hodges, Macky D           15 UN-05-CA             1:07.04    1:05.63 qSECT  
                  30.84     1:05.63 (34.79)                                        
 15 Brahe, Sophie C           14 MVN-CA               1:05.87    1:05.66 qSECT  
                  31.64     1:05.66 (34.02)                                        
 16 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA              1:05.93    1:05.68 qSECT  
                  31.04     1:05.68 (34.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA              1:03.73    1:05.69 qSECT  
                  30.80     1:05.69 (34.89)                                        
 18 Li, Lena                  15 GSC-CA                 56.07Y   1:05.71 qSECT  
                  30.00     1:05.71 (35.71)                                        
 19 Yeh, Phoebe Z             15 NOVA-CA              1:04.52    1:06.14 qSECT  
                  29.98     1:06.14 (36.16)                                        
 20 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              1:05.10    1:06.80 qSECT  
                  31.78     1:06.80 (35.02)                                        
 21 Koetters, Auden K         15 TSM-CA                 59.53Y   1:06.83 qSECT  
                  31.64     1:06.83 (35.19)                                        
 22 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              1:04.77    1:07.07 qSECT  
                  32.88     1:07.07 (34.19)                                        
 23 Leimone, Thea M           15 TSM-CA               1:08.34    1:07.63 qR2O   
                  32.17     1:07.63 (35.46)                                        
 24 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA               1:06.94    1:07.75 qR2O   
                  32.30     1:07.75 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Holland, Kasia E          15 ALPH-CA              1:08.05    1:07.78 R2O    
                  31.45     1:07.78 (36.33)                                        
 26 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA                 59.45Y   1:07.90 R2O    
                  32.35     1:07.90 (35.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 UN-06-CA             1:05.15    1:08.15 R2O    
                  32.18     1:08.15 (35.97)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA              1:05.42    1:08.55 R2O    
                  32.62     1:08.55 (35.93)                                        
 29 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               1:07.15    1:08.56 R2O    
                  32.43     1:08.56 (36.13)                                        
 30 Cummins, Samantha J       13 CHS-CA               1:07.08    1:08.68 R2O    
                  33.42     1:08.68 (35.26)                                        
 31 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA              1:07.56    1:08.76 R2O    
                  31.66     1:08.76 (37.10)                                        
 32 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              1:06.36    1:08.83 R2O    
                  32.08     1:08.83 (36.75)                                        
 33 Aguilar, Danica H         17 FSON-CA              1:07.14    1:09.00 R2O    
                  32.43     1:09.00 (36.57)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               1:06.47    1:09.03 R2O    
                  32.14     1:09.03 (36.89)                                        
 35 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              1:08.40    1:09.12        
                  31.09     1:09.12 (38.03)                                        
 36 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA               1:11.07    1:09.50        
                  32.21     1:09.50 (37.29)                                        
 37 Withey, Ava G             13 MVN-CA               1:08.55    1:09.53        
                  32.12     1:09.53 (37.41)                                        
 38 Cho, Kate E               16 SCAL-CA              1:07.34    1:09.58        
                  32.76     1:09.58 (36.82)                                        
 39 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               1:08.10    1:09.73        
                  33.01     1:09.73 (36.72)                                        
 40 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               1:09.03    1:09.89        
                  33.13     1:09.89 (36.76)                                        
 41 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI               1:06.23    1:09.99        
                  32.38     1:09.99 (37.61)                                        
 42 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                 58.38Y   1:10.46        
                  32.56     1:10.46 (37.90)                                        
 43 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA              1:00.24Y   1:10.57        
                  32.55     1:10.57 (38.02)                                        
 44 Lowengrub, Collette A     17 MVN-CA               1:07.56    1:10.78        
                  33.21     1:10.78 (37.57)                                        
 45 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:00.13Y   1:10.82        
                  33.30     1:10.82 (37.52)                                        
 46 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:07.35    1:11.21        
                  33.02     1:11.21 (38.19)                                        
 47 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              1:10.21    1:11.29        
                  34.51     1:11.29 (36.78)                                        
 48 Wong, Kai M               16 SCAL-CA              1:00.60Y   1:11.89        
                  33.13     1:11.89 (38.76)                                        
 49 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               1:00.65Y   1:12.63        
                  33.81     1:12.63 (38.82)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA              1:08.56         DQ        
 -- Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA              1:05.62         NS        
 -- McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI               1:04.07         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.59  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:16.99  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:21.89  FUT Futures
              2:27.99  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:32.19  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA               2:15.77    2:10.57 OLYT   
                  29.65     1:03.41 (33.76)     1:37.45 (34.04)     2:10.57 (33.12)
  2 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA              2:18.86    2:10.92 OLYT   
                  30.12     1:03.67 (33.55)     1:37.63 (33.96)     2:10.92 (33.29)
  3 Abrajan, Issie D          15 MVN-CA               2:22.33    2:19.25 FUT    
                  31.13     1:06.74 (35.61)     1:43.43 (36.69)     2:19.25 (35.82)
  4 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               2:23.96    2:20.86 FUT    
                  33.19     1:09.06 (35.87)     1:45.43 (36.37)     2:20.86 (35.43)
  5 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA              2:24.98    2:21.07 FUT    
                  32.28     1:08.06 (35.78)     1:44.68 (36.62)     2:21.07 (36.39)
  6 Petersen, Amanda K        16 ROSE-CA              2:23.92    2:21.93 SECT   
                  31.75     1:07.77 (36.02)     1:44.32 (36.55)     2:21.93 (37.61)
  7 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA              2:25.73    2:22.16 SECT   
                  31.19     1:06.20 (35.01)     1:44.12 (37.92)     2:22.16 (38.04)
  8 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              2:24.07    2:26.97 SECT   
                  31.79     1:08.15 (36.36)     1:46.73 (38.58)     2:26.97 (40.24)
B - Final
  9 Brahe, Sophie C           14 MVN-CA               2:26.71    2:20.13 FUT    
                  31.78     1:07.55 (35.77)     1:43.83 (36.28)     2:20.13 (36.30)
 10 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA               2:29.11    2:24.11 SECT   
                  32.52     1:09.58 (37.06)     1:46.82 (37.24)     2:24.11 (37.29)
 11 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              2:27.76    2:24.35 SECT   
                  32.92     1:09.72 (36.80)     1:46.55 (36.83)     2:24.35 (37.80)
 12 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA              2:27.53    2:24.40 SECT   
                  32.15     1:08.83 (36.68)     1:46.18 (37.35)     2:24.40 (38.22)
 13 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               2:28.52    2:25.22 SECT   
                  32.16     1:08.98 (36.82)     1:47.28 (38.30)     2:25.22 (37.94)
 14 Hazle, Kathryn M          15 NCA-SI               2:27.61    2:25.92 SECT   
                  32.40     1:08.82 (36.42)     1:47.30 (38.48)     2:25.92 (38.62)
 15 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              2:27.81    2:26.24 SECT   
                  32.70     1:09.40 (36.70)     1:47.93 (38.53)     2:26.24 (38.31)
 16 Sih, Angelica A           17 ROSE-CA              2:29.05    2:27.46 SECT   
                  33.05     1:09.65 (36.60)     1:48.63 (38.98)     2:27.46 (38.83)
C - Final
 17 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              2:29.66    2:24.15 SECT   
                  32.03     1:07.91 (35.88)     1:45.82 (37.91)     2:24.15 (38.33)
 18 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 CITI-CA              2:30.12    2:24.59 SECT   
                  31.38     1:07.52 (36.14)     1:45.46 (37.94)     2:24.59 (39.13)
 19 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA               2:30.70    2:28.62 R2O    
                  32.63     1:10.24 (37.61)     1:48.86 (38.62)     2:28.62 (39.76)
 20 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              2:29.15    2:28.90 R2O    
                  34.00     1:12.07 (38.07)     1:50.17 (38.10)     2:28.90 (38.73)
 21 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               2:29.89    2:29.58 R2O    
                  33.96     1:11.73 (37.77)     1:50.88 (39.15)     2:29.58 (38.70)
 22 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      17 SBA-SI               2:30.15    2:30.05 R2O    
                  34.07     1:11.49 (37.42)     1:51.01 (39.52)     2:30.05 (39.04)
 23 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA              2:30.78    2:36.57        
                  35.96     1:15.78 (39.82)     1:56.95 (41.17)     2:36.57 (39.62)
 -- Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI               2:31.06         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.59  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:16.99  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:21.89  FUT Futures
              2:27.99  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:32.19  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA               2:10.31    2:15.77 qSN18  
                  30.26     1:04.66 (34.40)     1:40.44 (35.78)     2:15.77 (35.33)
  2 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA              2:10.50    2:18.86 qFUT   
                  31.16     1:06.55 (35.39)     1:42.97 (36.42)     2:18.86 (35.89)
  3 Abrajan, Issie D          15 MVN-CA               2:18.71    2:22.33 qSECT  
                  31.28     1:07.37 (36.09)     1:45.06 (37.69)     2:22.33 (37.27)
  4 Petersen, Amanda K        16 ROSE-CA              2:30.69    2:23.92 qSECT  
                  32.80     1:09.26 (36.46)     1:46.26 (37.00)     2:23.92 (37.66)
  5 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               2:19.86    2:23.96 qSECT  
                  33.69     1:10.68 (36.99)     1:47.69 (37.01)     2:23.96 (36.27)
  6 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              2:27.47    2:24.07 qSECT  
                  32.89     1:08.31 (35.42)     1:46.48 (38.17)     2:24.07 (37.59)
  7 Lundh, Kathryn E          17 TE-SI                2:21.00    2:24.12 qSECT  
                  31.24     1:06.45 (35.21)     1:44.27 (37.82)     2:24.12 (39.85)
  8 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA              2:18.74    2:24.98 qSECT  
                  31.92     1:08.56 (36.64)     1:46.17 (37.61)     2:24.98 (38.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA              2:17.47    2:25.73 qSECT  
                  30.99     1:06.57 (35.58)     1:46.40 (39.83)     2:25.73 (39.33)
 10 Brahe, Sophie C           14 MVN-CA               2:18.38    2:26.71 qSECT  
                  32.36     1:09.51 (37.15)     1:48.67 (39.16)     2:26.71 (38.04)
 11 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA              2:21.56    2:27.53 qSECT  
                  33.34     1:10.00 (36.66)     1:48.49 (38.49)     2:27.53 (39.04)
 12 Hazle, Kathryn M          15 NCA-SI               2:32.18    2:27.61 qSECT  
                  32.50     1:09.53 (37.03)     1:48.37 (38.84)     2:27.61 (39.24)
 13 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              2:08.60Y   2:27.76 qSECT  
                  33.79     1:11.39 (37.60)     1:49.68 (38.29)     2:27.76 (38.08)
 14 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              2:23.13    2:27.81 qSECT  
                  33.09     1:09.87 (36.78)     1:49.17 (39.30)     2:27.81 (38.64)
 15 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               2:08.63Y   2:28.52 qR2O   
                  32.41     1:09.61 (37.20)     1:50.08 (40.47)     2:28.52 (38.44)
 16 Sih, Angelica A           17 ROSE-CA              2:15.67Y   2:29.05 qR2O   
                  32.65     1:09.49 (36.84)     1:48.52 (39.03)     2:29.05 (40.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA               2:21.28    2:29.11 qR2O   
                  33.33     1:10.96 (37.63)     1:50.27 (39.31)     2:29.11 (38.84)
 18 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              2:26.89    2:29.15 qR2O   
                  34.41     1:12.60 (38.19)     1:50.56 (37.96)     2:29.15 (38.59)
 19 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI               2:30.40    2:29.47 qR2O   
                  33.02     1:10.86 (37.84)     1:49.95 (39.09)     2:29.47 (39.52)
 20 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              2:20.19    2:29.66 qR2O   
                  32.77     1:10.29 (37.52)     1:49.61 (39.32)     2:29.66 (40.05)
 21 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               2:27.93    2:29.89 qR2O   
                  34.71     1:12.30 (37.59)     1:51.24 (38.94)     2:29.89 (38.65)
 22 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 CITI-CA              2:24.72    2:30.12 qR2O   
                  32.98     1:09.75 (36.77)     1:50.64 (40.89)     2:30.12 (39.48)
 23 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      17 SBA-SI               2:28.46    2:30.15 qR2O   
                  34.27     1:11.86 (37.59)     1:50.58 (38.72)     2:30.15 (39.57)
 24 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI               2:24.05    2:30.21 qR2O   
                  33.27     1:10.72 (37.45)     1:50.10 (39.38)     2:30.21 (40.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA               2:26.21    2:30.70 R2O    
                  32.95     1:10.22 (37.27)     1:50.15 (39.93)     2:30.70 (40.55)
 26 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA              2:30.45    2:30.78 R2O    
                  34.39     1:12.31 (37.92)     1:51.42 (39.11)     2:30.78 (39.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI               2:23.25    2:31.06 R2O    
                  33.74     1:11.32 (37.58)     1:51.21 (39.89)     2:31.06 (39.85)
 28 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA               2:23.72    2:31.08 R2O    
                  34.15     1:12.94 (38.79)     1:52.19 (39.25)     2:31.08 (38.89)
 29 Kalaba, Stella C          14 ROSE-CA              2:26.56    2:31.19 R2O    
                  32.40     1:10.73 (38.33)     1:50.66 (39.93)     2:31.19 (40.53)
 30 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               2:26.46    2:31.45 R2O    
                  33.68     1:11.96 (38.28)     1:51.31 (39.35)     2:31.45 (40.14)
 31 Stafford, Julia J         15 UN-05-CA             2:30.27    2:31.65 R2O    
                  33.03     1:11.67 (38.64)     1:51.86 (40.19)     2:31.65 (39.79)
 32 Liebzeit, Josie A         18 LKWD-CA              2:26.17    2:31.67 R2O    
                  34.65     1:13.26 (38.61)     1:52.69 (39.43)     2:31.67 (38.98)
 33 Aguilar, Danica H         17 FSON-CA              2:26.56    2:31.85 R2O    
                  33.56     1:11.68 (38.12)     1:51.54 (39.86)     2:31.85 (40.31)
 34 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               2:28.43    2:32.06 R2O    
                  34.50     1:13.54 (39.04)     1:53.15 (39.61)     2:32.06 (38.91)
 35 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA              2:13.42Y   2:32.12 R2O    
                  33.89     1:12.03 (38.14)     1:51.84 (39.81)     2:32.12 (40.28)
 36 Wilson, Maya M            17 ROSE-CA              2:24.60    2:32.45        
                  33.11     1:10.59 (37.48)     1:52.47 (41.88)     2:32.45 (39.98)
 37 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               2:29.13    2:33.07        
                  32.96     1:11.63 (38.67)     1:52.80 (41.17)     2:33.07 (40.27)
 38 Yoon, Hojung              14 ROSE-CA              2:28.65    2:33.55        
                  33.30     1:11.21 (37.91)     1:51.45 (40.24)     2:33.55 (42.10)
 39 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               2:33.81    2:33.59        
                  34.32     1:13.28 (38.96)     1:53.71 (40.43)     2:33.59 (39.88)
 40 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               2:13.11Y   2:33.73        
                  33.57     1:11.74 (38.17)     1:52.46 (40.72)     2:33.73 (41.27)
 41 Wooden, Emily P           15 BREA-CA              2:26.82    2:33.75        
                  33.80     1:12.64 (38.84)     1:53.64 (41.00)     2:33.75 (40.11)
 42 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA               2:18.81    2:34.29        
                  34.13     1:13.73 (39.60)     1:54.00 (40.27)     2:34.29 (40.29)
 43 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              2:12.83Y   2:34.45        
                  33.60     1:12.06 (38.46)     1:52.76 (40.70)     2:34.45 (41.69)
 44 Moultrie, Taylor M        17 CAST-SI              2:27.18    2:34.80        
                  35.49     1:15.20 (39.71)     1:55.45 (40.25)     2:34.80 (39.35)
 45 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:30.08    2:35.70        
                  33.51     1:11.68 (38.17)     1:53.86 (42.18)     2:35.70 (41.84)
 46 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA               2:12.62Y   2:36.31        
                  34.70     1:13.56 (38.86)     1:54.23 (40.67)     2:36.31 (42.08)
 47 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               2:30.17    2:36.88        
                  34.32     1:13.94 (39.62)     1:54.97 (41.03)     2:36.88 (41.91)
 48 Lowengrub, Collette A     17 MVN-CA               2:30.67    2:37.06        
                  34.60     1:13.18 (38.58)     1:54.36 (41.18)     2:37.06 (42.70)
 49 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              2:32.07    2:38.71        
                  35.21     1:14.14 (38.93)     1:55.23 (41.09)     2:38.71 (43.48)
 50 Cho, Kate E               16 SCAL-CA              2:13.30Y   2:38.83        
                  35.01     1:15.60 (40.59)     1:56.85 (41.25)     2:38.83 (41.98)
 51 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              2:36.69    2:39.01        
                  33.31     1:11.62 (38.31)     1:53.64 (42.02)     2:39.01 (45.37)
 52 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA              2:28.12    2:39.23        
                  35.66     1:16.29 (40.63)     1:57.74 (41.45)     2:39.23 (41.49)
 53 Ordaz, Jessica L          17 ROSE-CA              2:24.19    2:39.41        
                  33.99     1:14.15 (40.16)     1:57.23 (43.08)     2:39.41 (42.18)
 54 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               2:31.98    2:39.77        
                  34.49     1:13.94 (39.45)     1:55.68 (41.74)     2:39.77 (44.09)
 55 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA              2:12.35Y   2:40.40        
                  34.39     1:15.65 (41.26)     1:58.20 (42.55)     2:40.40 (42.20)
 56 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:13.47Y   2:40.79        
                  34.20     1:12.72 (38.52)     1:56.75 (44.03)     2:40.79 (44.04)
 57 Parral, Angele F          16 CCAT-CA              2:13.02Y   2:42.18        
                  34.79     1:14.94 (40.15)     1:57.73 (42.79)     2:42.18 (44.45)
 58 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              2:32.10    2:42.47        
                  34.66     1:13.60 (38.94)     1:55.74 (42.14)     2:42.47 (46.73)
 59 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               2:30.62    2:43.42        
                  35.34     1:15.77 (40.43)     1:58.67 (42.90)     2:43.42 (44.75)
 60 Gonzales, Camryn E        16 CAST-SI              2:29.97    2:45.00        
                  34.63     1:15.87 (41.24)     2:00.11 (44.24)     2:45.00 (44.89)
 61 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               2:11.52Y   2:45.57        
                  34.87     1:15.84 (40.97)     2:01.49 (45.65)     2:45.57 (44.08)
 62 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA               2:12.59Y   2:46.56        
                  34.73     1:15.78 (41.05)     2:00.78 (45.00)     2:46.56 (45.78)
 63 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:11.68Y   2:47.97        
                  35.59     1:17.11 (41.52)     2:02.71 (45.60)     2:47.97 (45.26)
 64 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA               2:10.59Y   2:48.02        
                  36.14     1:18.86 (42.72)     2:03.88 (45.02)     2:48.02 (44.14)
 65 Hoffman, Katie M          17 ROSE-CA              2:19.06Y   2:49.39        
                  34.66     1:14.78 (40.12)     2:00.86 (46.08)     2:49.39 (48.53)
 66 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA              2:30.77    2:50.66        
                  35.14     1:17.66 (42.52)     2:05.28 (47.62)     2:50.66 (45.38)
 -- Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              2:28.69         DQ        
 -- Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA               2:16.01         DQ        
 -- MacPherson, Gabby L       17 RAA-CA               2:27.71         DQ        
                  35.26     1:14.49 (39.23)     1:54.30 (39.81)          DQ (40.37)
 -- Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA              2:38.55         NS        
 -- Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              2:12.95Y        NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.39  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:20.99  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:26.39  FUT Futures
              2:31.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:35.39  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA               2:22.59    2:18.87 SN18   
                  29.14     1:05.88 (36.74)     1:47.08 (41.20)     2:18.87 (31.79)
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA               2:21.75    2:19.31 SN18   
                  30.63     1:05.59 (34.96)     1:47.59 (42.00)     2:19.31 (31.72)
  3 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA              2:23.62    2:23.19 FUT    
                  30.45     1:06.57 (36.12)     1:49.84 (43.27)     2:23.19 (33.35)
  4 Yoon, Hojung              14 ROSE-CA              2:23.41    2:23.33 FUT    
                  31.57     1:08.76 (37.19)     1:50.39 (41.63)     2:23.33 (32.94)
  5 Petersen, Amanda K        16 ROSE-CA              2:24.86    2:24.41 FUT    
                  31.86     1:09.55 (37.69)     1:51.77 (42.22)     2:24.41 (32.64)
  6 Lundh, Kathryn E          17 TE-SI                2:25.46    2:24.62 FUT    
                  29.74     1:07.74 (38.00)     1:51.50 (43.76)     2:24.62 (33.12)
  7 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              2:24.80    2:24.75 FUT    
                  30.62     1:08.69 (38.07)     1:51.28 (42.59)     2:24.75 (33.47)
 -- Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA              2:17.92         DQ        
                  29.70     1:06.25 (36.55)     1:46.35 (40.10)          DQ (30.36)
B - Final
  9 Hazle, Kathryn M          15 NCA-SI               2:26.39    2:24.94 FUT    
                  31.47     1:10.42 (38.95)     1:52.44 (42.02)     2:24.94 (32.50)
 10 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA              2:27.61    2:25.86 FUT    
                  31.32     1:09.97 (38.65)     1:52.35 (42.38)     2:25.86 (33.51)
 11 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               2:26.80    2:26.07 FUT    
                  31.25     1:09.31 (38.06)     1:53.21 (43.90)     2:26.07 (32.86)
 12 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   12 SBA-SI               2:27.14    2:26.14 FUT    
                  32.17     1:09.87 (37.70)     1:54.05 (44.18)     2:26.14 (32.09)
 13 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               2:27.77    2:26.86 SECT   
                  32.38     1:09.72 (37.34)     1:53.63 (43.91)     2:26.86 (33.23)
 14 Lough, Marly D            16 BREA-CA              2:26.31    2:27.40 SECT   
                  31.55     1:09.63 (38.08)     1:54.13 (44.50)     2:27.40 (33.27)
 15 Li, Kate                  15 BREA-CA              2:26.81    2:27.90 SECT   
                  32.03     1:11.39 (39.36)     1:54.58 (43.19)     2:27.90 (33.32)
 16 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              2:27.98    2:28.02 SECT   
                  32.66     1:12.07 (39.41)     1:54.98 (42.91)     2:28.02 (33.04)
C - Final
 17 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA              2:29.27    2:27.39 SECT   
                  31.84     1:10.52 (38.68)     1:54.78 (44.26)     2:27.39 (32.61)
 18 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA               2:28.56    2:27.78 SECT   
                  30.52     1:12.42 (41.90)     1:56.40 (43.98)     2:27.78 (31.38)
 19 Leimone, Thea M           15 TSM-CA               2:29.43    2:27.88 SECT   
                  31.87     1:10.90 (39.03)     1:55.48 (44.58)     2:27.88 (32.40)
 20 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI               2:28.63    2:27.93 SECT   
                  31.93     1:10.95 (39.02)     1:54.40 (43.45)     2:27.93 (33.53)
 21 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               2:29.53    2:27.94 SECT   
                  32.11     1:09.60 (37.49)     1:54.88 (45.28)     2:27.94 (33.06)
 22 Grant, Lexi L             17 BREA-CA              2:29.23    2:29.43 SECT   
                  31.55     1:10.05 (38.50)     1:55.56 (45.51)     2:29.43 (33.87)
 23 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 CITI-CA              2:29.16    2:30.05 SECT   
                  31.17     1:11.32 (40.15)     1:57.85 (46.53)     2:30.05 (32.20)
 24 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              2:29.45    2:30.09 SECT   
                  33.38     1:12.15 (38.77)     1:55.75 (43.60)     2:30.09 (34.34)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:17.39  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:20.99  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:26.39  FUT Futures
              2:31.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:35.39  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA              2:34.00    2:38.71        
                  34.60     1:15.22 (40.62)     2:02.77 (47.55)     2:38.71 (35.94)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.39  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:20.99  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:26.39  FUT Futures
              2:31.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:35.39  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Kathleen S         22 TE-NC                2:08.32    2:14.08 qOLYT  
                  28.95     1:02.86 (33.91)     1:41.79 (38.93)     2:14.08 (32.29)
  2 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA              2:14.04    2:17.92 qSN18  
                  29.62     1:06.87 (37.25)     1:46.12 (39.25)     2:17.92 (31.80)
  3 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA               2:18.69    2:21.75 qFUT   
                  30.94     1:07.49 (36.55)     1:48.38 (40.89)     2:21.75 (33.37)
  4 Crom, Katie M             16 MVN-CA               2:18.54    2:22.59 qFUT   
                  29.52     1:06.46 (36.94)     1:50.88 (44.42)     2:22.59 (31.71)
  5 Yoon, Hojung              14 ROSE-CA              2:20.76    2:23.41 qFUT   
                  31.65     1:08.50 (36.85)     1:50.21 (41.71)     2:23.41 (33.20)
  6 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA              2:19.78    2:23.62 qFUT   
                  30.33     1:06.28 (35.95)     1:49.75 (43.47)     2:23.62 (33.87)
  7 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              2:22.81    2:24.80 qFUT   
                  30.39     1:09.05 (38.66)     1:51.41 (42.36)     2:24.80 (33.39)
  8 Petersen, Amanda K        16 ROSE-CA              2:25.68    2:24.86 qFUT   
                  31.92     1:09.79 (37.87)     1:52.17 (42.38)     2:24.86 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lundh, Kathryn E          17 TE-SI                2:23.85    2:25.46 qFUT   
                  29.55     1:07.65 (38.10)     1:51.68 (44.03)     2:25.46 (33.78)
 10 Lough, Marly D            16 BREA-CA              2:21.89    2:26.31 qFUT   
                  31.05     1:10.66 (39.61)     1:52.91 (42.25)     2:26.31 (33.40)
 11 Hazle, Kathryn M          15 NCA-SI               2:23.08    2:26.39 qFUT   
                  32.19     1:10.64 (38.45)     1:53.67 (43.03)     2:26.39 (32.72)
 12 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               2:27.16    2:26.80 qSECT  
                  31.05     1:09.71 (38.66)     1:53.81 (44.10)     2:26.80 (32.99)
 13 Li, Kate                  15 BREA-CA              2:22.03    2:26.81 qSECT  
                  31.42     1:11.15 (39.73)     1:53.29 (42.14)     2:26.81 (33.52)
 14 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   12 SBA-SI               2:25.98    2:27.14 qSECT  
                  32.28     1:10.01 (37.73)     1:35.55 (25.54)     2:27.14 (51.59)
 15 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA              2:21.61    2:27.61 qSECT  
                  31.39     1:10.32 (38.93)     1:53.35 (43.03)     2:27.61 (34.26)
 16 Soroosh, Sasha            16 MVN-CA               2:29.61    2:27.77 qSECT  
                  32.49     1:10.99 (38.50)     1:53.80 (42.81)     2:27.77 (33.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              2:28.18    2:27.98 qSECT  
                  32.23     1:11.23 (39.00)     1:55.08 (43.85)     2:27.98 (32.90)
 18 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA               2:02.14Y   2:28.56 qSECT  
                  30.20     1:10.75 (40.55)     1:55.74 (44.99)     2:28.56 (32.82)
 19 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI               2:26.50    2:28.63 qSECT  
                  32.18     1:11.79 (39.61)     1:54.98 (43.19)     2:28.63 (33.65)
 20 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 CITI-CA              2:07.91Y   2:29.16 qSECT  
                  30.72     1:09.47 (38.75)     1:56.48 (47.01)     2:29.16 (32.68)
 21 Grant, Lexi L             17 BREA-CA              2:27.86    2:29.23 qSECT  
                  31.87     1:10.49 (38.62)     1:55.47 (44.98)     2:29.23 (33.76)
 22 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA              2:22.77    2:29.27 qSECT  
                  30.24     1:09.25 (39.01)     1:54.78 (45.53)     2:29.27 (34.49)
 23 Leimone, Thea M           15 TSM-CA               2:28.19    2:29.43 qSECT  
                  31.56     1:11.58 (40.02)     1:56.70 (45.12)     2:29.43 (32.73)
 24 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              2:23.16    2:29.45 qSECT  
                  32.05     1:11.61 (39.56)     1:53.64 (42.03)     2:29.45 (35.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pham, Aileen T            16 UN-02-CA             2:04.88Y   2:29.52 SECT   
                  31.67     1:11.63 (39.96)     1:54.36 (42.73)     2:29.52 (35.16)
 26 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               2:25.97    2:29.53 SECT   
                  32.26     1:09.88 (37.62)     1:56.55 (46.67)     2:29.53 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI               2:28.20    2:30.21 SECT   
                  32.48     1:11.54 (39.06)     1:56.02 (44.48)     2:30.21 (34.19)
 28 Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 RMDA-CA              2:28.90    2:30.58 SECT   
                  33.41     1:09.40 (35.99)     1:56.27 (46.87)     2:30.58 (34.31)
 29 Kalaba, Stella C          14 ROSE-CA              2:35.23    2:30.68 SECT   
                  31.68     1:13.38 (41.70)     1:55.79 (42.41)     2:30.68 (34.89)
 30 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               2:26.59    2:30.76 SECT   
                  32.86     1:11.66 (38.80)     1:55.68 (44.02)     2:30.76 (35.08)
 31 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI               2:25.43    2:30.83 SECT   
                  32.43     1:13.10 (40.67)     1:56.33 (43.23)     2:30.83 (34.50)
 32 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA              2:29.13    2:31.29 R2O    
                  32.35     1:14.31 (41.96)     1:57.22 (42.91)     2:31.29 (34.07)
 33 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              2:25.57    2:31.46 R2O    
                  32.71     1:12.20 (39.49)     1:56.60 (44.40)     2:31.46 (34.86)
 34 Wu, Melanie L             15 BREA-CA              2:26.92    2:31.54 R2O    
                  32.24     1:12.25 (40.01)     1:55.96 (43.71)     2:31.54 (35.58)
 35 Benitez, Angelica M       13 FSON-CA              2:30.35    2:31.94 R2O    
                  33.74     1:16.00 (42.26)     1:57.61 (41.61)     2:31.94 (34.33)
 36 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI               2:30.85    2:32.02 R2O    
                  33.34     1:13.57 (40.23)     1:57.35 (43.78)     2:32.02 (34.67)
 37 Bouraoui, Nadia D         17 NOVA-CA              2:25.51    2:32.16 R2O    
                  33.12     1:13.04 (39.92)     1:57.55 (44.51)     2:32.16 (34.61)
 38 Li, Lena                  15 GSC-CA               2:10.46Y   2:32.55 R2O    
                  30.03     1:09.77 (39.74)     1:55.28 (45.51)     2:32.55 (37.27)
 39 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               2:31.62    2:32.81 R2O    
                  31.64     1:11.01 (39.37)     1:58.16 (47.15)     2:32.81 (34.65)
 40 Dang, Katelyn Q           17 NOVA-CA              2:29.59    2:32.99 R2O    
                  31.91     1:12.26 (40.35)     1:57.21 (44.95)     2:32.99 (35.78)
 41 Walklett, Devyn M         16 ROSE-CA              2:29.27    2:33.07 R2O    
                  34.21     1:15.39 (41.18)     1:58.98 (43.59)     2:33.07 (34.09)
 42 Sunahara, Charlize H      16 BREA-CA              2:31.44    2:33.12 R2O    
                  32.17     1:12.60 (40.43)     1:58.74 (46.14)     2:33.12 (34.38)
 43 Faulstich, Claire E       16 NCA-SI               2:33.32    2:33.21 R2O    
                  33.07     1:14.00 (40.93)     1:57.80 (43.80)     2:33.21 (35.41)
 44 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              2:31.97    2:33.34 R2O    
                  33.57     1:14.46 (40.89)     1:58.39 (43.93)     2:33.34 (34.95)
 45 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              2:34.12    2:33.36 R2O    
                  33.96     1:14.00 (40.04)     1:58.41 (44.41)     2:33.36 (34.95)
 46 Losey, Ileeya M           17 MVN-CA               2:24.65    2:33.57 R2O    
                  30.41     1:09.94 (39.53)     1:58.14 (48.20)     2:33.57 (35.43)
 47 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA               2:34.28    2:33.68 R2O    
                  33.26     1:13.50 (40.24)     1:59.41 (45.91)     2:33.68 (34.27)
 48 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA               2:31.85    2:33.98 R2O    
                  33.77     1:14.38 (40.61)     1:59.53 (45.15)     2:33.98 (34.45)
 49 Kezelman, Leila L         15 GSC-CA               2:33.89    2:34.04 R2O    
                  33.49     1:12.94 (39.45)     1:59.24 (46.30)     2:34.04 (34.80)
 50 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI               2:30.47    2:34.16 R2O    
                  31.74     1:13.61 (41.87)     1:59.89 (46.28)     2:34.16 (34.27)
 51 Quayle, Sarah E           16 CITI-CA              2:32.32    2:34.18 R2O    
                  32.03     1:10.02 (37.99)     1:58.05 (48.03)     2:34.18 (36.13)
 52 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:28.58    2:34.19 R2O    
                  33.18     1:11.72 (38.54)     1:58.35 (46.63)     2:34.19 (35.84)
 53 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:34.77    2:34.45 R2O    
                  33.27     1:10.80 (37.53)     1:57.92 (47.12)     2:34.45 (36.53)
 54 Aguilar, Danica H         17 FSON-CA              2:33.27    2:34.47 R2O    
                  32.61     1:11.88 (39.27)     1:58.49 (46.61)     2:34.47 (35.98)
 55 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:32.38    2:34.53 R2O    
                  33.46     1:12.17 (38.71)     1:58.77 (46.60)     2:34.53 (35.76)
 56 Phillips, Maddie C        15 SCAT-CA              2:27.91    2:34.67 R2O    
                  32.83     1:13.81 (40.98)     1:58.36 (44.55)     2:34.67 (36.31)
 57 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              2:36.94    2:34.86 R2O    
                  32.63     1:13.16 (40.53)     1:59.56 (46.40)     2:34.86 (35.30)
 58 Holland, Kasia E          15 ALPH-CA              2:34.37    2:35.62        
                  32.41     1:14.31 (41.90)     1:59.89 (45.58)     2:35.62 (35.73)
 59 Yeh, Phoebe Z             15 NOVA-CA              2:07.12Y   2:35.65        
                  30.62     1:12.81 (42.19)     1:58.96 (46.15)     2:35.65 (36.69)
 60 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               2:32.23    2:35.69        
                  33.06     1:11.55 (38.49)     2:01.53 (49.98)     2:35.69 (34.16)
 61 Carey, Taylor B           15 ROSE-CA              2:41.20    2:35.84        
                  33.69     1:17.99 (44.30)     1:59.60 (41.61)     2:35.84 (36.24)
 62 Gonzales, Jordyn M        16 CAST-SI              2:11.74Y   2:35.85        
                  32.31     1:11.96 (39.65)     1:59.74 (47.78)     2:35.85 (36.11)
 63 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              2:34.48    2:36.27        
                  33.78     1:14.11 (40.33)     2:01.63 (47.52)     2:36.27 (34.64)
 64 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              2:33.46    2:36.37        
                  33.09     1:13.66 (40.57)     2:01.06 (47.40)     2:36.37 (35.31)
 65 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:39.75    2:36.62        
                  32.93     1:13.53 (40.60)     1:59.25 (45.72)     2:36.62 (37.37)
 66 Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               2:13.74Y   2:36.69        
                  33.31     1:14.38 (41.07)     2:01.63 (47.25)     2:36.69 (35.06)
 67 Kao, Lucy G               16 DA-CA                2:09.02Y   2:36.89        
                  33.54     1:17.03 (43.49)     2:01.24 (44.21)     2:36.89 (35.65)
 68 Poloni, Makayla C         17 BREA-CA              2:31.06    2:37.03        
                  32.78     1:12.20 (39.42)     2:01.13 (48.93)     2:37.03 (35.90)
 69 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA              2:10.20Y   2:37.16        
                  32.79     1:17.87 (45.08)     2:01.18 (43.31)     2:37.16 (35.98)
 70 Nguyen, My K              14 CAST-SI              2:34.68    2:37.49        
                  33.25     1:14.95 (41.70)     2:00.13 (45.18)     2:37.49 (37.36)
 71 Cummins, Samantha J       13 CHS-CA               2:34.07    2:37.61        
                  34.76     1:15.70 (40.94)     2:02.84 (47.14)     2:37.61 (34.77)
 72 Carlos, Junie L           17 MVN-CA               2:12.27Y   2:37.63        
                  32.96     1:11.10 (38.14)     2:02.08 (50.98)     2:37.63 (35.55)
 73 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              2:33.94    2:37.73        
                  32.44     1:14.55 (42.11)     2:01.16 (46.61)     2:37.73 (36.57)
 74 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA              2:34.52    2:37.84        
                  34.52     1:15.04 (40.52)     2:02.41 (47.37)     2:37.84 (35.43)
 75 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              2:37.46    2:37.87        
                  32.97     1:12.63 (39.66)     2:02.46 (49.83)     2:37.87 (35.41)
 76 Ordaz, Jessica L          17 ROSE-CA              2:25.76    2:38.02        
                  32.46     1:14.77 (42.31)     2:02.49 (47.72)     2:38.02 (35.53)
 77 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              2:40.07    2:38.23        
                  34.18     1:14.81 (40.63)     2:02.60 (47.79)     2:38.23 (35.63)
 78 Flynn, Lucy J             12 ORCA-CA              2:13.34Y   2:38.34        
                  34.39     1:16.42 (42.03)     2:02.34 (45.92)     2:38.34 (36.00)
 79 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               2:37.99    2:38.61        
                  33.66     1:15.27 (41.61)     2:01.93 (46.66)     2:38.61 (36.68)
 80 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA              2:34.08    2:38.66        
                  33.07     1:13.65 (40.58)     2:01.65 (48.00)     2:38.66 (37.01)
 81 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 NOVA-CA              2:34.73    2:38.69        
                  33.75     1:15.59 (41.84)     2:00.27 (44.68)     2:38.69 (38.42)
 82 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA               2:30.82    2:39.15        
                  33.71     1:13.29 (39.58)     2:02.89 (49.60)     2:39.15 (36.26)
 83 Lowengrub, Collette A     17 MVN-CA               2:13.47Y   2:39.16        
                  33.35     1:14.37 (41.02)     2:02.33 (47.96)     2:39.16 (36.83)
 84 Hoffman, Katie M          17 ROSE-CA              2:34.97    2:39.45        
                  32.93     1:15.46 (42.53)     2:02.88 (47.42)     2:39.45 (36.57)
 85 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA              2:34.16    2:39.61        
                  33.78     1:15.58 (41.80)     2:02.35 (46.77)     2:39.61 (37.26)
 86 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               2:34.12    2:39.62        
                  33.69     1:15.41 (41.72)     2:03.89 (48.48)     2:39.62 (35.73)
 87 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:12.49Y   2:40.16        
                  33.59     1:17.89 (44.30)     2:02.33 (44.44)     2:40.16 (37.83)
 88 Parral, Angele F          16 CCAT-CA              2:34.21    2:40.39        
                  32.60     1:17.10 (44.50)     2:02.80 (45.70)     2:40.39 (37.59)
 89 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA              2:33.90    2:40.49        
                  34.82     1:17.43 (42.61)     2:04.07 (46.64)     2:40.49 (36.42)
 90 Malloy, Morganne C        15 NOVA-CA              2:30.61    2:40.67        
                  34.47     1:18.10 (43.63)     2:01.95 (43.85)     2:40.67 (38.72)
 91 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:11.40Y   2:42.13        
                  34.01     1:16.13 (42.12)     2:06.19 (50.06)     2:42.13 (35.94)
 92 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA              2:13.96Y   2:42.14        
                  34.43     1:17.40 (42.97)     2:05.86 (48.46)     2:42.14 (36.28)
 93 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              2:33.17    2:42.65        
                  35.31     1:18.70 (43.39)     2:05.54 (46.84)     2:42.65 (37.11)
 94 Eng, Lauren E             16 GSC-CA               2:34.61    2:42.83        
                  33.66     1:19.84 (46.18)     2:04.62 (44.78)     2:42.83 (38.21)
 95 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:36.97    2:42.97        
                  34.48     1:20.06 (45.58)     2:05.68 (45.62)     2:42.97 (37.29)
 96 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               2:41.28    2:43.16        
                  36.01     1:15.81 (39.80)     2:04.77 (48.96)     2:43.16 (38.39)
 97 Feng, Halle               17 DA-CA                2:12.68Y   2:44.12        
                  36.34     1:20.83 (44.49)     2:06.94 (46.11)     2:44.12 (37.18)
 98 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:44.31        
                  36.80     1:20.88 (44.08)     2:05.88 (45.00)     2:44.31 (38.43)
 99 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              2:52.32    2:46.78        
                  35.00     1:20.46 (45.46)     2:06.73 (46.27)     2:46.78 (40.05)
100 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              2:49.02    2:47.42        
                  36.65     1:22.31 (45.66)     2:07.46 (45.15)     2:47.42 (39.96)
101 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA              2:41.53    2:48.03        
                  36.61     1:20.70 (44.09)     2:08.81 (48.11)     2:48.03 (39.22)
102 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               2:43.85    2:52.30        
                  36.83     1:20.66 (43.83)     2:10.08 (49.42)     2:52.30 (42.22)
 -- Tenorio, Kiara            16 CAST-SI              2:39.02         DQ        
 -- Frahm, Savannah R         16 SCAL-CA              2:13.29Y        DQ        
 -- Querner, Sydney A         17 DA-CA                2:12.82Y        DQ        
 -- Abrajan, Issie D          15 MVN-CA               2:23.78         DQ        
                  30.58     1:07.96 (37.38)     1:54.13 (46.17)          DQ (34.11)
 -- Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA              2:11.84Y        DQ        
 -- Park, Kimberly C          17 ROSE-CA              2:11.13Y        DQ        
                  32.35     1:13.77 (41.42)     2:00.83 (47.06)          DQ (34.80)
 -- French, Kennedy G         16 CITI-CA              2:13.90Y        DQ        
 -- Rosmann, Sydney L         17 MVN-CA               2:28.28         DQ        
 -- Stewart, Kendyl L         25 TE-NC                2:17.33         DQ        
 -- Hodges, Macky D           15 UN-05-CA             2:29.45         DQ        
                  31.95     1:08.07 (36.12)     1:56.05 (47.98)          DQ (33.00)
 -- Hayon, Arielle            16 CCAT-CA              2:10.04Y        DQ        
 -- Ervin, Lindsay C          15 NOVA-CA              2:26.34         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:51.79  OLYT Olympic Trials
              4:57.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              5:07.29  FUT Futures
              5:20.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              5:29.09  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA              5:01.49    4:59.39 FUT    
                  31.03     1:05.71 (34.68)     1:43.12 (37.41)     2:21.44 (38.32)
        3:05.65 (44.21)     3:50.44 (44.79)     4:25.17 (34.73)     4:59.39 (34.22)
  2 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              5:09.78    5:04.77 FUT    
                  32.58     1:09.46 (36.88)     1:50.39 (40.93)     2:30.04 (39.65)
        3:13.46 (43.42)     3:57.36 (43.90)     4:31.54 (34.18)     5:04.77 (33.23)
  3 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA               5:08.13    5:04.78 FUT    
                  31.78     1:08.18 (36.40)     1:48.54 (40.36)     2:29.12 (40.58)
        3:12.16 (43.04)     3:55.89 (43.73)     4:30.70 (34.81)     5:04.78 (34.08)
  4 Copeland, Stella A        16 MVN-CA               5:11.18    5:06.98 FUT    
                  32.53     1:09.79 (37.26)     1:51.36 (41.57)     2:32.08 (40.72)
        3:15.22 (43.14)     3:58.83 (43.61)     4:33.38 (34.55)     5:06.98 (33.60)
  5 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI               5:12.88    5:09.64 SECT   
                  32.64     1:09.62 (36.98)     1:50.98 (41.36)     2:31.43 (40.45)
        3:15.64 (44.21)     4:00.61 (44.97)     4:35.65 (35.04)     5:09.64 (33.99)
  6 Salladin, Cathryn G       20 RMDA-CA              5:11.75    5:10.93 SECT   
                  33.52     1:11.81 (38.29)     1:53.70 (41.89)     2:34.41 (40.71)
        3:18.34 (43.93)     4:02.62 (44.28)     4:37.37 (34.75)     5:10.93 (33.56)
  7 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA              5:14.61    5:11.21 SECT   
                  34.29     1:11.61 (37.32)     1:52.79 (41.18)     2:31.63 (38.84)
        3:17.59 (45.96)     4:03.88 (46.29)     4:38.43 (34.55)     5:11.21 (32.78)
  8 Leimone, Thea M           15 TSM-CA               5:14.61    5:19.57 SECT   
                  33.08     1:11.26 (38.18)     1:54.83 (43.57)     2:36.21 (41.38)
        3:23.40 (47.19)     4:10.14 (46.74)     4:45.63 (35.49)     5:19.57 (33.94)
B - Final
  9 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               5:15.78    5:14.06 SECT   
                  32.76     1:10.50 (37.74)     1:52.14 (41.64)     2:31.43 (39.29)
        3:18.60 (47.17)     4:05.63 (47.03)     4:40.23 (34.60)     5:14.06 (33.83)
 10 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA              5:14.64    5:14.32 SECT   
                  33.80     1:12.96 (39.16)     1:56.87 (43.91)     2:39.89 (43.02)
        3:22.21 (42.32)     4:04.78 (42.57)     4:40.10 (35.32)     5:14.32 (34.22)
 11 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               5:19.06    5:16.66 SECT   
                  32.78     1:10.84 (38.06)     1:51.15 (40.31)     2:32.09 (40.94)
        3:18.56 (46.47)     4:05.07 (46.51)     4:40.99 (35.92)     5:16.66 (35.67)
 12 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              5:22.02    5:18.38 SECT   
                  34.52     1:11.07 (36.55)     1:53.39 (42.32)     2:34.54 (41.15)
        3:19.99 (45.45)     4:05.00 (45.01)     4:41.95 (36.95)     5:18.38 (36.43)
 13 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA              5:22.56    5:19.31 SECT   
                  33.52     1:10.96 (37.44)     1:53.07 (42.11)     2:32.79 (39.72)
        3:20.68 (47.89)     4:08.92 (48.24)     4:44.71 (35.79)     5:19.31 (34.60)
 14 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               5:23.96    5:22.41 R2O    
                  34.84     1:12.97 (38.13)     1:55.42 (42.45)     2:36.28 (40.86)
        3:22.75 (46.47)     4:08.58 (45.83)     4:46.51 (37.93)     5:22.41 (35.90)
 15 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               5:24.34    5:23.20 R2O    
                  34.30     1:12.81 (38.51)     1:58.09 (45.28)     2:41.38 (43.29)
        3:25.91 (44.53)     4:09.47 (43.56)     4:47.49 (38.02)     5:23.20 (35.71)
 16 Losey, Ileeya M           17 MVN-CA               5:23.10    5:29.85        
                  32.27     1:10.66 (38.39)     1:55.30 (44.64)     2:37.89 (42.59)
        3:25.90 (48.01)     4:15.86 (49.96)     4:53.40 (37.54)     5:29.85 (36.45)
C - Final
 17 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               5:24.46    5:15.49 SECT   
                  34.06     1:13.05 (38.99)     1:53.95 (40.90)     2:34.76 (40.81)
        3:18.30 (43.54)     4:03.42 (45.12)     4:39.49 (36.07)     5:15.49 (36.00)
 18 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI               5:24.73    5:20.18 R2O    
                  32.98     1:11.29 (38.31)     1:53.60 (42.31)     2:35.50 (41.90)
        3:21.85 (46.35)     4:09.58 (47.73)     4:45.26 (35.68)     5:20.18 (34.92)
 19 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI               5:33.14    5:23.97 R2O    
                  33.29     1:12.81 (39.52)     1:56.88 (44.07)     2:38.98 (42.10)
        3:28.58 (49.60)     4:18.75 (50.17)     4:51.52 (32.77)     5:23.97 (32.45)
 20 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               5:25.80    5:27.68 R2O    
                  33.24     1:12.73 (39.49)     1:54.58 (41.85)     2:35.67 (41.09)
        3:25.41 (49.74)     4:15.66 (50.25)     4:51.76 (36.10)     5:27.68 (35.92)
 21 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              5:32.87    5:28.08 R2O    
                  35.40     1:16.65 (41.25)     1:59.59 (42.94)     2:42.05 (42.46)
        3:28.99 (46.94)     4:16.26 (47.27)     4:53.39 (37.13)     5:28.08 (34.69)
 22 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA              5:29.67    5:28.20 R2O    
                  34.65     1:15.11 (40.46)     1:57.26 (42.15)     2:38.37 (41.11)
        3:26.74 (48.37)     4:15.40 (48.66)     4:52.02 (36.62)     5:28.20 (36.18)
 23 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              5:34.21    5:31.59        
                  34.15     1:13.42 (39.27)     1:55.69 (42.27)     2:37.88 (42.19)
        3:27.63 (49.75)     4:15.35 (47.72)     4:53.68 (38.33)     5:31.59 (37.91)
 24 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               5:32.00    5:32.04        
                  34.48     1:13.98 (39.50)     1:58.37 (44.39)     2:41.19 (42.82)
        3:28.94 (47.75)     4:17.02 (48.08)     4:54.77 (37.75)     5:32.04 (37.27)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:51.79  OLYT Olympic Trials
              4:57.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              5:07.29  FUT Futures
              5:20.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              5:29.09  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA              4:50.25    5:01.49 qFUT   
                  30.53     1:04.76 (34.23)     1:43.24 (38.48)     2:21.22 (37.98)
        3:06.43 (45.21)     3:51.21 (44.78)     4:26.68 (35.47)     5:01.49 (34.81)
  2 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA               5:03.35    5:08.13 qSECT  
                  32.21     1:08.06 (35.85)     1:48.68 (40.62)     2:28.63 (39.95)
        3:12.30 (43.67)     3:56.51 (44.21)     4:32.93 (36.42)     5:08.13 (35.20)
  3 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              4:28.87Y   5:09.78 qSECT  
                  33.21     1:09.64 (36.43)     1:51.32 (41.68)     2:32.36 (41.04)
        3:16.59 (44.23)     4:01.11 (44.52)     4:35.93 (34.82)     5:09.78 (33.85)
  4 Copeland, Stella A        16 MVN-CA               5:02.18    5:11.18 qSECT  
                  32.43     1:10.03 (37.60)     1:53.34 (43.31)     2:34.46 (41.12)
        3:18.35 (43.89)     4:01.81 (43.46)     4:36.84 (35.03)     5:11.18 (34.34)
  5 Salladin, Cathryn G       20 RMDA-CA              5:06.45    5:11.75 qSECT  
                  34.70     1:13.10 (38.40)     1:53.76 (40.66)     2:33.98 (40.22)
        3:18.46 (44.48)     4:02.67 (44.21)     4:37.71 (35.04)     5:11.75 (34.04)
  6 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI               5:10.41    5:12.88 qSECT  
                  33.11     1:09.78 (36.67)     1:51.21 (41.43)     2:31.34 (40.13)
        3:16.37 (45.03)     4:01.85 (45.48)     4:37.86 (36.01)     5:12.88 (35.02)
  7 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA              5:14.17    5:14.61 qSECT  
                  34.52     1:12.06 (37.54)     1:53.94 (41.88)     2:33.58 (39.64)
        3:19.88 (46.30)     4:06.65 (46.77)     4:41.08 (34.43)     5:14.61 (33.53)
  7 Leimone, Thea M           15 TSM-CA               5:16.48    5:14.61 qSECT  
                  32.75     1:10.54 (37.79)     1:52.90 (42.36)     2:33.37 (40.47)
        3:20.37 (47.00)     4:06.15 (45.78)     4:40.93 (34.78)     5:14.61 (33.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA              5:12.72    5:14.64 qSECT  
                                1:12.58 ( )                             2:37.27 ( )
        3:20.55 (43.28)     4:02.39 (41.84)     4:39.74 (37.35)     5:14.64 (34.90)
 10 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               5:16.30    5:15.78 qSECT  
                  32.80     1:09.76 (36.96)     1:52.28 (42.52)     2:32.81 (40.53)
        3:20.29 (47.48)     4:07.26 (46.97)     4:42.04 (34.78)     5:15.78 (33.74)
 11 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               5:12.16    5:19.06 qSECT  
                  32.90     1:10.49 (37.59)     1:50.85 (40.36)     2:31.30 (40.45)
        3:17.78 (46.48)     4:06.16 (48.38)     4:43.09 (36.93)     5:19.06 (35.97)
 12 Gadzinski, Eliza R        16 NOVA-CA              5:06.48    5:20.33 qR2O   
                  32.41     1:08.93 (36.52)     1:51.26 (42.33)     2:32.59 (41.33)
        3:17.51 (44.92)     4:02.62 (45.11)     4:42.60 (39.98)     5:20.33 (37.73)
 13 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              5:25.27    5:22.02 qR2O   
                  33.66     1:11.78 (38.12)     1:55.69 (43.91)     2:37.55 (41.86)
        3:23.26 (45.71)     4:08.65 (45.39)     4:45.65 (37.00)     5:22.02 (36.37)
 14 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA              5:19.23    5:22.56 qR2O   
                  33.73     1:11.11 (37.38)     1:54.48 (43.37)     2:35.20 (40.72)
        3:24.01 (48.81)     4:11.95 (47.94)     4:47.89 (35.94)     5:22.56 (34.67)
 15 Losey, Ileeya M           17 MVN-CA               5:05.93    5:23.10 qR2O   
                  31.77     1:07.93 (36.16)     1:51.60 (43.67)     2:31.19 (39.59)
        3:21.14 (49.95)     4:11.33 (50.19)     4:47.43 (36.10)     5:23.10 (35.67)
 16 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               5:26.56    5:23.96 qR2O   
                  34.76     1:12.67 (37.91)     1:55.69 (43.02)     2:36.39 (40.70)
        3:23.63 (47.24)     4:09.40 (45.77)     4:47.92 (38.52)     5:23.96 (36.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA               5:26.67    5:24.34 qR2O   
                  34.76     1:13.05 (38.29)     1:57.08 (44.03)     2:41.21 (44.13)
        3:24.17 (42.96)     4:09.08 (44.91)     4:47.15 (38.07)     5:24.34 (37.19)
 18 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               5:19.58    5:24.46 qR2O   
                  34.24     1:14.85 (40.61)     1:57.08 (42.23)     2:38.69 (41.61)
        3:24.58 (45.89)     4:10.76 (46.18)     4:47.78 (37.02)     5:24.46 (36.68)
 19 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI               5:14.55    5:24.73 qR2O   
                  32.98     1:11.20 (38.22)     1:54.32 (43.12)     2:36.53 (42.21)
        3:24.12 (47.59)     4:11.80 (47.68)     4:48.71 (36.91)     5:24.73 (36.02)
 20 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               5:21.63    5:25.80 qR2O   
                  33.79     1:12.52 (38.73)     1:54.04 (41.52)     2:34.44 (40.40)
        3:25.31 (50.87)     4:14.98 (49.67)     4:50.91 (35.93)     5:25.80 (34.89)
 21 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              5:14.26    5:26.89 qR2O   
                  34.31     1:13.96 (39.65)     1:57.44 (43.48)     2:39.61 (42.17)
        3:25.26 (45.65)     4:11.49 (46.23)     4:49.49 (38.00)     5:26.89 (37.40)
 22 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA              5:22.08    5:29.67 q      
                  34.85     1:15.68 (40.83)     1:57.64 (41.96)     2:38.65 (41.01)
        3:27.54 (48.89)     4:16.35 (48.81)     4:53.37 (37.02)     5:29.67 (36.30)
 23 Taguchi, Ai               14 MVN-CA               5:27.13    5:32.00 q      
                  34.54     1:13.55 (39.01)     1:57.40 (43.85)     2:40.89 (43.49)
        3:27.35 (46.46)     4:15.01 (47.66)     4:53.78 (38.77)     5:32.00 (38.22)
 24 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              5:22.95    5:32.87 q      
                  35.95     1:16.79 (40.84)     2:01.15 (44.36)     2:43.61 (42.46)
        3:31.50 (47.89)     4:19.58 (48.08)     4:57.52 (37.94)     5:32.87 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI               5:26.72    5:33.14        
                  33.71     1:13.36 (39.65)     1:59.53 (46.17)     2:43.14 (43.61)
        3:35.09 (51.95)     4:26.60 (51.51)     5:00.18 (33.58)     5:33.14 (32.96)
 26 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              5:37.96    5:34.21        
                  33.81     1:11.99 (38.18)     1:56.11 (44.12)     2:39.32 (43.21)
        3:28.58 (49.26)     4:16.36 (47.78)     4:56.01 (39.65)     5:34.21 (38.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              5:22.48    5:36.49        
                  35.38     1:16.46 (41.08)     1:59.10 (42.64)     2:40.50 (41.40)
        3:29.56 (49.06)     4:18.51 (48.95)     4:58.33 (39.82)     5:36.49 (38.16)
 28 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               5:34.86    5:42.63        
                  34.39     1:14.71 (40.32)     2:01.77 (47.06)     2:47.86 (46.09)
        3:34.47 (46.61)     4:22.47 (48.00)     5:03.12 (40.65)     5:42.63 (39.51)
 29 Frahm, Savannah R         16 SCAL-CA              5:31.92    5:47.43        
                  35.79     1:17.94 (42.15)     2:03.39 (45.45)     2:47.23 (43.84)
        3:35.92 (48.69)     4:26.02 (50.10)     5:07.09 (41.07)     5:47.43 (40.34)
 -- Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA              5:24.56         DQ        
 -- Lawson, Ally              15 TSM-CA               5:28.31         DQ        
                  34.37     1:12.63 (38.26)     1:55.75 (43.12)     2:38.43 (42.68)
        3:26.55 (48.12)     4:14.62 (48.07)     4:52.35 (37.73)          DQ (37.14)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
                23.99  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
                24.89  FUT Futures
                25.89  SECT CA-NV Sectional
                26.59  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pechmann, Luke A          29 REBS-CA                23.57      23.68 SN18   
  2 Leuthard, Manuel          21 SUI                    23.97      23.84 SN18   
  3 Lou, Brian                17 NOVA-CA                23.61      23.90 SN18   
  4 Brennan, Connor M         17 GSC-CA                 24.32      24.23 FUT    
  5 Niane, Abdoul Khadre M    31 SEN                    24.89      24.35 FUT    
  6 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                24.17      24.51 FUT    
  7 Sparks, AJ J              18 TCC-CA                 24.81      24.80 FUT    
  8 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                24.88      25.18 SECT   
B - Final
  9 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA                25.09      24.97 SECT   
 10 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                 25.18      25.02 SECT   
 11 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                 25.38      25.08 SECT   
 12 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA                24.95      25.09 SECT   
 13 Haygood, Christopher R    17 CHS-CA                 25.52      25.24 SECT   
 14 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA                25.19      25.28 SECT   
 14 Criley, Williams M        16 CITI-CA                25.27      25.28 SECT   
 16 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                25.42      25.55 SECT   
C - Final
 17 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA                 25.56      25.31 SECT   
 18 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA                25.61      25.38 SECT   
 19 Hanson, Joshua E          25 RAA-CA                 25.69      25.47 SECT   
 20 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA                25.97      25.65 SECT   
 21 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                25.91      25.70 SECT   
 22 Brinegar, Michael M       20 MVN-CA                 25.78      25.75 SECT   
 23 Taylor, Noah N            16 MVN-CA                 25.93      26.14 R2O    
 24 Xing, Jizhen              15 GSC-CA                 25.61      26.28 R2O    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
                23.99  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
                24.89  FUT Futures
                25.89  SECT CA-NV Sectional
                26.59  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pechmann, Luke A          29 REBS-CA                21.15Y     23.57 qSN18  
  2 Lou, Brian                17 NOVA-CA                23.27      23.61 qSN18  
  3 Leuthard, Manuel          21 SUI                    20.36Y     23.97 qSN18  
  4 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                23.21      24.17 qFUT   
  5 Brennan, Connor M         17 GSC-CA                 24.05      24.32 qFUT   
  6 Kluever, Leif-Henning     26 GER                    22.51S     24.52 qFUT   
  7 Sparks, AJ J              18 TCC-CA                 24.15      24.81 qFUT   
  8 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                24.57      24.88 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Niane, Abdoul Khadre M    31 SEN                    23.86      24.89 qFUT   
 10 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA                24.16      24.95 qSECT  
 11 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA                24.50      25.09 qSECT  
 12 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                 24.88      25.18 qSECT  
 13 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA                21.49Y     25.19 qSECT  
 14 Criley, Williams M        16 CITI-CA                22.07Y     25.27 qSECT  
 15 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                 25.22      25.38 qSECT  
 16 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                24.71      25.42 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haygood, Christopher R    17 CHS-CA                 25.35      25.52 qSECT  
 18 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA                 25.47      25.56 qSECT  
 19 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA                25.76      25.61 qSECT  
 19 Xing, Jizhen              15 GSC-CA                 25.05      25.61 qSECT  
 21 Hanson, Joshua E          25 RAA-CA                 25.08      25.69 qSECT  
 22 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA                 25.07      25.71 qSECT  
 23 Holton, Stuart M          18 NOVA-CA                25.13      25.76 qSECT  
 24 Brinegar, Michael M       20 MVN-CA                 25.55      25.78 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Slayton, Connor S         18 SCAL-CA                25.20      25.87 SECT   
 26 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                25.97      25.91 R2O    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Taylor, Noah N            16 MVN-CA                 25.72      25.93 R2O    
 27 Khoo, Taka T              17 CCAT-CA                22.39Y     25.93 R2O    
 29 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA                25.65      25.97 R2O    
 30 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA                25.57      26.02 R2O    
 31 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA                25.76      26.07 R2O    
 32 Sorenson, Matt R          19 SET-CA                 25.49      26.08 R2O    
 32 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA                 26.84      26.08 R2O    
 32 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                25.89      26.08 R2O    
 35 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                 24.99      26.11 R2O    
 36 Cole, Alexander J         15 ALPH-CA                26.48      26.19 R2O    
 37 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                26.37      26.21 R2O    
 38 LeDet, Tyler M            16 FSON-CA                25.90      26.22 R2O    
 39 Heaston, Drew D           18 EAST-CA                26.10      26.24 R2O    
 40 Davis, Jake S             17 MVN-CA                    NT      26.29 R2O    
 41 Grulke, Nick E            15 UN-05-CA               26.05      26.30 R2O    
 42 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA                 22.51Y     26.31 R2O    
 43 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA                26.12      26.35 R2O    
 44 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA                 25.88      26.37 R2O    
 45 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA                25.69      26.48 R2O    
 46 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 25.74      26.51 R2O    
 47 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA                27.14      26.54 R2O    
 48 Ali, Sekander N           16 UN-08-CA               26.16      26.55 R2O    
 49 Elseifi, Youssef M        17 SCAL-CA                26.08      26.60        
 50 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA                25.40      26.62        
 51 Dinarte, Marco A          17 TCC-CA                 26.05      26.70        
 52 Garza, Noah D             15 FSON-CA                27.01      26.89        
 53 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA                27.32      26.95        
 54 Newberry, Ethan M         15 RMDA-CA                26.56      26.96        
 55 Lemoncito, Tom V          17 ORCA-CA                26.82      26.99        
 56 Snyder, Colin R           18 DA-CA                  26.19      27.02        
 57 Goh, Ryan R               18 MVN-CA                 23.26Y     27.06        
 58 Davidson, Luke R          16 SCAL-CA                22.21Y     27.14        
 59 Cho, Eddy Y               17 MVN-CA                 27.07      27.17        
 60 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA                26.78      27.50        
 61 Ferris, Kierin            17 PASA-CA                26.31      27.75        
 62 King, Nicholas C          18 SET-CA                 25.95      28.29        
 63 Woolfolk, Calvin A        17 SCAL-CA                26.31Y     29.66        
 64 Gonzalez, Julien A        17 SCAL-CA                30.90      29.75        
 -- Brown, Roger B            17 CITI-CA                25.35         DQ        
 -- Morales, Logan T          18 BREA-CA                26.16         DQ        
 -- McShane, Killian J        17 MVN-CA                 22.76Y        DQ        
 -- Imonen, Brock F           17 MVN-CA                 26.26         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.49  OLYT Olympic Trials
                51.99  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
                53.79  FUT Futures
                56.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
                57.69  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mussin, Adilbek           20 TROJ-CA                51.17      50.67 SN18   
                  24.54       50.67 (26.13)                                        
  2 Syrkin, Danny L           17 ROSE-CA                53.47      52.29 FUT    
                  25.37       52.29 (26.92)                                        
  3 Leuthard, Manuel          21 SUI                    52.40      52.37 FUT    
                  24.71       52.37 (27.66)                                        
  4 Gray, Alex K              25 ALPH-CA                52.43      52.48 FUT    
                  25.30       52.48 (27.18)                                        
  5 Lou, Brian                17 NOVA-CA                53.46      52.84 FUT    
                  25.51       52.84 (27.33)                                        
  6 Kluever, Leif-Henning     26 GER                    53.28      53.72 FUT    
                  25.67       53.72 (28.05)                                        
  7 Porrazzo, Ralph J         27 TROJ-CA                54.12      54.13 SECT   
                  26.05       54.13 (28.08)                                        
  8 Dalmacio, Ronald J        15 ROSE-CA                53.57      54.28 SECT   
                  26.21       54.28 (28.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Niane, Abdoul Khadre M    31 SEN                    54.36      53.21 FUT    
                  25.68       53.21 (27.53)                                        
 10 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA                54.32      53.93 SECT   
                  25.95       53.93 (27.98)                                        
 11 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA                 54.29      53.96 SECT   
                  26.57       53.96 (27.39)                                        
 12 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA                54.38      54.17 SECT   
                  25.97       54.17 (28.20)                                        
 13 Assouab, Adil             27 TROJ-CA                54.65      54.27 SECT   
                  26.55       54.27 (27.72)                                        
 14 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA                 54.98      54.28 SECT   
                  26.46       54.28 (27.82)                                        
 15 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                55.16      55.21 SECT   
                  26.42       55.21 (28.79)                                        
 16 Brennan, Connor M         17 GSC-CA                 55.10      55.77 SECT   
                  26.93       55.77 (28.84)                                        
C - Final
 17 Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA                55.40      54.15 SECT   
                  26.02       54.15 (28.13)                                        
 18 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA                55.38      54.34 SECT   
                  25.93       54.34 (28.41)                                        
 19 Brinegar, Michael M       20 MVN-CA                 55.37      54.70 SECT   
                  26.74       54.70 (27.96)                                        
 20 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA                55.27      54.80 SECT   
                  26.33       54.80 (28.47)                                        
 21 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA                56.07      55.05 SECT   
                  26.42       55.05 (28.63)                                        
 22 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                 55.57      55.14 SECT   
                  26.65       55.14 (28.49)                                        
 23 Ispas, Alex               17 MVN-CA                 55.38      55.15 SECT   
                  26.79       55.15 (28.36)                                        
 24 Sorenson, Matt R          19 SET-CA                 56.16      55.91 SECT   
                  27.21       55.91 (28.70)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.49  OLYT Olympic Trials
                51.99  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
                53.79  FUT Futures
                56.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
                57.69  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lobintsev, Nikita         31 TROJ-CA                43.42Y     50.91 qSN18  
                  24.41       50.91 (26.50)                                        
  2 Mussin, Adilbek           20 TROJ-CA                   NT      51.17 qSN18  
                  24.73       51.17 (26.44)                                        
  3 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                51.21      52.16 qFUT   
                  25.31       52.16 (26.85)                                        
  4 Leuthard, Manuel          21 SUI                    45.00Y     52.40 qFUT   
                  24.88       52.40 (27.52)                                        
  5 Gray, Alex K              25 ALPH-CA                52.30      52.43 qFUT   
                  25.15       52.43 (27.28)                                        
  5 Heidtmann, Jacob O        25 TE-NC                  50.37      52.43 qFUT   
                  25.38       52.43 (27.05)                                        
  7 Heidrich, Jerome          25 PVPB-CA                44.29Y     52.59 qFUT   
                  25.50       52.59 (27.09)                                        
  8 Kluever, Leif-Henning     26 GER                    49.31S     53.28 qFUT   
                  25.61       53.28 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lou, Brian                17 NOVA-CA                52.40      53.46 qFUT   
 10 Syrkin, Danny L           17 ROSE-CA                52.23      53.47 qFUT   
                  26.04       53.47 (27.43)                                        
 11 Pechmann, Luke A          29 REBS-CA                   NT      53.57 qFUT   
                  25.27       53.57 (28.30)                                        
 11 Dalmacio, Ronald J        15 ROSE-CA                52.25      53.57 qFUT   
                  25.73       53.57 (27.84)                                        
 13 Porrazzo, Ralph J         27 TROJ-CA                53.72      54.12 qSECT  
                  26.61       54.12 (27.51)                                        
 14 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA                 52.10      54.29 qSECT  
                  26.40       54.29 (27.89)                                        
 15 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA                53.65      54.32 qSECT  
                  26.47       54.32 (27.85)                                        
 16 Niane, Abdoul Khadre M    31 SEN                    51.92      54.36 qSECT  
                  25.73       54.36 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA                52.71      54.38 qSECT  
 18 Al-barazi, Azad           32 SYR                       NT      54.50 qSECT  
                  25.72       54.50 (28.78)                                        
 19 Assouab, Adil             27 TROJ-CA                55.24      54.65 qSECT  
                  26.19       54.65 (28.46)                                        
 20 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA                 55.80      54.98 qSECT  
                  26.82       54.98 (28.16)                                        
 21 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA                 57.15      55.01 qSECT  
                  27.03       55.01 (27.98)                                        
 22 Brennan, Connor M         17 GSC-CA                 53.17      55.10 qSECT  
                  26.09       55.10 (29.01)                                        
 23 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                54.01      55.16 qSECT  
                  26.57       55.16 (28.59)                                        
 24 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA                55.19      55.27 qSECT  
                  26.59       55.27 (28.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brinegar, Michael M       20 MVN-CA                 54.76      55.37 SECT   
                  27.14       55.37 (28.23)                                        
 26 Ispas, Alex               17 MVN-CA                 55.90      55.38 SECT   
                  27.05       55.38 (28.33)                                        
 26 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA                53.82      55.38 SECT   
                  26.36       55.38 (29.02)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA                56.31      55.40 SECT   
                  26.06       55.40 (29.34)                                        
 29 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                 54.65      55.57 SECT   
                  26.69       55.57 (28.88)                                        
 30 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                54.75      55.60 SECT   
 31 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA                54.37      56.07 SECT   
                  26.67       56.07 (29.40)                                        
 32 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA                 55.18      56.13 R2O    
                  27.28       56.13 (28.85)                                        
 33 Sorenson, Matt R          19 SET-CA                 55.62      56.16 R2O    
                  27.05       56.16 (29.11)                                        
 34 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA                55.07      56.28 R2O    
                  27.30       56.28 (28.98)                                        
 35 LeDet, Tyler M            16 FSON-CA                56.25      56.32 R2O    
                  26.89       56.32 (29.43)                                        
 36 Grulke, Nick E            15 UN-05-CA               54.98      56.41 R2O    
                  27.07       56.41 (29.34)                                        
 37 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                 55.18      56.43 R2O    
                  26.79       56.43 (29.64)                                        
 38 Criley, Williams M        16 CITI-CA                48.71Y     56.44 R2O    
                  27.01       56.44 (29.43)                                        
 38 Haygood, Christopher R    17 CHS-CA                 55.91      56.44 R2O    
                  27.09       56.44 (29.35)                                        
 40 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                 56.01      56.45 R2O    
                  26.68       56.45 (29.77)                                        
 41 Cole, Alexander J         15 ALPH-CA                57.65      56.56 R2O    
                  27.15       56.56 (29.41)                                        
 42 Rivers, Jacob J           18 TMEC-CA                48.82Y     56.59 R2O    
                  27.12       56.59 (29.47)                                        
 43 Beagle, Braden R          16 ROSE-CA                56.03      56.60 R2O    
                  27.26       56.60 (29.34)                                        
 44 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA                55.60      56.65 R2O    
                  27.29       56.65 (29.36)                                        
 45 Newberry, Ethan M         15 RMDA-CA                56.82      56.68 R2O    
                  27.75       56.68 (28.93)                                        
 46 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA                 57.21      56.76 R2O    
                  28.22       56.76 (28.54)                                        
 47 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA                56.49      56.81 R2O    
                  27.62       56.81 (29.19)                                        
 48 Davies, Greyson J         16 CAST-SI                57.09      56.82 R2O    
                  27.45       56.82 (29.37)                                        
 49 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA                55.47      56.83 R2O    
                  27.25       56.83 (29.58)                                        
 50 Nagy, Chris               17 TE-SI                  57.08      56.92 R2O    
                  28.28       56.92 (28.64)                                        
 51 Lee, Austin J             17 WEST-CA                55.19      56.96 R2O    
 52 McShane, Killian J        17 MVN-CA                 56.50      56.97 R2O    
                  27.41       56.97 (29.56)                                        
 53 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA                55.32      57.00 R2O    
                  27.59       57.00 (29.41)                                        
 54 Marquez, Tomas T          16 LKWD-CA                55.46      57.07 R2O    
                  27.41       57.07 (29.66)                                        
 55 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA                55.66      57.11 R2O    
                  27.20       57.11 (29.91)                                        
 56 Parsons, Nathaniel K      16 UN-07-SI               49.49Y     57.12 R2O    
                  27.28       57.12 (29.84)                                        
 56 Benderskii, Igor A        15 ROSE-CA                55.48      57.12 R2O    
                  27.58       57.12 (29.54)                                        
 58 Goh, Ryan R               18 MVN-CA                 56.54      57.13 R2O    
                  27.95       57.13 (29.18)                                        
 58 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 CCAT-CA                48.06Y     57.13 R2O    
                  27.43       57.13 (29.70)                                        
 60 Liu, Kevin                15 ROSE-CA                57.39      57.15 R2O    
                  27.26       57.15 (29.89)                                        
 61 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 56.44      57.17 R2O    
                  27.72       57.17 (29.45)                                        
 62 Slayton, Connor S         18 SCAL-CA                55.47      57.21 R2O    
                  27.05       57.21 (30.16)                                        
 62 Greco, Kevin C            19 NOVA-CA                56.68      57.21 R2O    
                  27.41       57.21 (29.80)                                        
 64 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA                56.50      57.22 R2O    
                  27.17       57.22 (30.05)                                        
 65 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI                 57.45      57.25 R2O    
                  27.81       57.25 (29.44)                                        
 66 Moore, Sully P            18 LKWD-CA                54.71      57.26 R2O    
                  27.45       57.26 (29.81)                                        
 67 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 FSON-CA                56.91      57.35 R2O    
                  27.57       57.35 (29.78)                                        
 68 Rho, Sean S               16 ROSE-CA                55.58      57.42 R2O    
                  27.26       57.42 (30.16)                                        
 69 Bruce, Christopher H      17 ROSE-CA                57.01      57.47 R2O    
                  28.16       57.47 (29.31)                                        
 70 Kroll, Hunter F           17 MVN-CA                 57.37      57.48 R2O    
                  28.47       57.48 (29.01)                                        
 71 Heaston, Drew D           18 EAST-CA                55.14      57.49 R2O    
                  27.35       57.49 (30.14)                                        
 72 Halterman, Bryce S        15 SCOR-CA                56.67      57.60 R2O    
                  27.71       57.60 (29.89)                                        
 73 Holton, Stuart M          18 NOVA-CA                54.81      57.63 R2O    
                  26.83       57.63 (30.80)                                        
 74 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA                 55.52      57.65 R2O    
                  27.92       57.65 (29.73)                                        
 75 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                57.58      57.73        
                  27.37       57.73 (30.36)                                        
 75 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA                57.49      57.73        
                  27.77       57.73 (29.96)                                        
 77 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA                57.07      57.74        
                  28.03       57.74 (29.71)                                        
 78 Taylor, Noah N            16 MVN-CA                 56.40      57.96        
                  27.26       57.96 (30.70)                                        
 79 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA                 57.53      58.00        
                  28.02       58.00 (29.98)                                        
 80 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA                56.40      58.10        
                  27.88       58.10 (30.22)                                        
 81 Rostomyan, Arsen          16 ROSE-CA                49.38Y     58.11        
                  27.55       58.11 (30.56)                                        
 82 Badescu, Stephan A        16 ROSE-CA                57.02      58.14        
                  28.10       58.14 (30.04)                                        
 82 Asbury, Luke J            16 FSON-CA                58.34      58.14        
                  27.86       58.14 (30.28)                                        
 84 Kim, Joshua S             17 PASA-CA                50.49Y     58.29        
                  27.68       58.29 (30.61)                                        
 85 Elseifi, Youssef M        17 SCAL-CA                57.14      58.37        
                  27.92       58.37 (30.45)                                        
 86 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA                57.18      58.51        
                  28.65       58.51 (29.86)                                        
 87 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA                 49.63Y     58.60        
                  28.68       58.60 (29.92)                                        
 88 Ferris, Kierin            17 PASA-CA                56.58      58.66        
                  28.39       58.66 (30.27)                                        
 89 Garza, Noah D             15 FSON-CA                59.81      58.73        
                  28.09       58.73 (30.64)                                        
 90 Botha, Steffen J          16 GWSC-CA                57.66      59.13        
                  27.92       59.13 (31.21)                                        
 91 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA                57.46      59.16        
                  28.53       59.16 (30.63)                                        
 92 Holmes, Matt B            18 TMEC-CA                57.53      59.28        
                  28.27       59.28 (31.01)                                        
 93 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               1:00.99      59.59        
                  29.29       59.59 (30.30)                                        
 94 Swenke, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA                48.39Y     59.64        
                  28.16       59.64 (31.48)                                        
 95 Mohr, Eli J               15 CAST-SI                59.83    1:00.07        
                  28.87     1:00.07 (31.20)                                        
 96 Schroeder, Adam D         17 ROSE-CA                57.79    1:00.08        
                  29.39     1:00.08 (30.69)                                        
 97 Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA                57.65    1:00.12        
                  28.50     1:00.12 (31.62)                                        
 98 Hundeby, Hayden C         15 SCAL-CA              1:00.48    1:00.19        
                  29.37     1:00.19 (30.82)                                        
 99 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA              1:00.42    1:00.49        
                  29.36     1:00.49 (31.13)                                        
100 Davidson, Luke R          16 SCAL-CA                53.81Y   1:01.29        
                  28.65     1:01.29 (32.64)                                        
101 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA                57.08    1:01.85        
                  29.45     1:01.85 (32.40)                                        
102 Tse, Chalmers K           16 PASA-CA              1:02.27    1:02.55        
                  29.94     1:02.55 (32.61)                                        
103 Alejandro, Kalen          16 ROSE-CA              1:01.62    1:04.68        
                  30.37     1:04.68 (34.31)                                        
104 King, Nicholas C          18 SET-CA                 57.33    1:05.89        
                  29.83     1:05.89 (36.06)                                        
105 Woolfolk, Calvin A        17 SCAL-CA              1:04.91    1:06.70        
                  31.58     1:06.70 (35.12)                                        
 -- Kusch, Marius             26 TE-NC                  48.70         DQ        
 -- Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA                55.07         DQ        
 -- Brown, Roger B            17 CITI-CA                55.03         DQ        
 -- Imonen, Brock F           17 MVN-CA                 56.64         DQ        
 -- Carter, Dylan J           23 TE-NC                  48.52         DQ        
 -- Ray, Matthew W            17 SCAL-CA                53.70Y        DQ        
 -- Davis, Jake S             17 MVN-CA                 54.11         DQ        
 -- McDonald, Owen B          16 SCAL-CA                49.39Y        DQ        
 -- Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                55.69         NS        
 -- Alejandro, Keane          17 ROSE-CA                56.61         NS        
 -- Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                55.75         NS        
 -- Ali, Sekander N           16 UN-08-CA               56.48         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.79  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:54.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:58.09  FUT Futures
              2:03.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:06.59  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heidtmann, Jacob O        25 TE-NC                1:52.51    1:49.89 OLYT   
                  26.29       54.30 (28.01)     1:22.37 (28.07)     1:49.89 (27.52)
  2 Devine, Abrahm D          23 TE-NC                1:52.52    1:52.81 SN18   
                  26.53       55.49 (28.96)     1:24.40 (28.91)     1:52.81 (28.41)
  3 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA               1:56.61    1:53.78 SN18   
                  27.24       56.55 (29.31)     1:26.12 (29.57)     1:53.78 (27.66)
  4 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA              1:54.82    1:53.85 SN18   
                  26.75       56.21 (29.46)     1:24.72 (28.51)     1:53.85 (29.13)
  5 Jacobson, Daniel          20 ALBAN                1:56.64    1:53.87 SN18   
                  27.05       55.40 (28.35)     1:24.95 (29.55)     1:53.87 (28.92)
  6 Malone, Reed H            24 TE-NC                1:54.66    1:56.17 FUT    
                  25.98       55.07 (29.09)     1:24.73 (29.66)     1:56.17 (31.44)
  7 Gray, Alex K              25 ALPH-CA              1:56.09    1:56.34 FUT    
                  26.25       55.28 (29.03)     1:25.39 (30.11)     1:56.34 (30.95)
  8 Ispas, Alex               17 MVN-CA               1:57.35    1:57.39 FUT    
                  27.28       56.67 (29.39)     1:27.04 (30.37)     1:57.39 (30.35)
B - Final
  9 Syrkin, Danny L           17 ROSE-CA              1:58.65    1:57.77 FUT    
                  27.90       57.89 (29.99)     1:28.58 (30.69)     1:57.77 (29.19)
 10 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               1:59.63    1:57.85 FUT    
                  28.39       58.88 (30.49)     1:28.91 (30.03)     1:57.85 (28.94)
 11 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA              1:58.69    1:57.90 FUT    
                  28.28       59.23 (30.95)     1:28.80 (29.57)     1:57.90 (29.10)
 12 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA               1:59.77    1:57.92 FUT    
                  27.81       57.89 (30.08)     1:28.51 (30.62)     1:57.92 (29.41)
 13 Grulke, Nick E            15 UN-05-CA             1:58.49    1:58.42 SECT   
                  27.82       57.70 (29.88)     1:28.02 (30.32)     1:58.42 (30.40)
 14 Samaniego, Brandon M      18 NOVA-CA              1:59.39    1:58.45 SECT   
                  28.25       58.33 (30.08)     1:28.93 (30.60)     1:58.45 (29.52)
 15 O'Grady, Chris C          17 ROSE-CA              1:58.53    1:58.63 SECT   
                  27.34       57.63 (30.29)     1:28.15 (30.52)     1:58.63 (30.48)
 16 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA              2:00.59    2:02.97 SECT   
                  28.63       59.78 (31.15)     1:31.68 (31.90)     2:02.97 (31.29)
C - Final
 17 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA              2:01.09    1:58.84 SECT   
                  27.64       58.19 (30.55)     1:29.17 (30.98)     1:58.84 (29.67)
 18 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA              2:00.59    1:59.06 SECT   
                  27.83       58.37 (30.54)     1:29.16 (30.79)     1:59.06 (29.90)
 19 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA              2:00.67    1:59.83 SECT   
                  28.12       58.83 (30.71)     1:29.54 (30.71)     1:59.83 (30.29)
 20 Kroll, Hunter F           17 MVN-CA               2:01.31    2:00.83 SECT   
                  28.92       59.72 (30.80)     1:30.73 (31.01)     2:00.83 (30.10)
 21 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:01.22    2:01.09 SECT   
                  28.41       58.89 (30.48)     1:30.69 (31.80)     2:01.09 (30.40)
 22 Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA              2:01.16    2:01.58 SECT   
                  28.94     1:00.20 (31.26)     1:31.61 (31.41)     2:01.58 (29.97)
 23 Imonen, Brock F           17 MVN-CA               2:00.81    2:01.77 SECT   
                  28.47       59.35 (30.88)     1:30.70 (31.35)     2:01.77 (31.07)
 24 Newberry, Ethan M         15 RMDA-CA              2:00.71    2:02.62 SECT   
                  28.88     1:00.08 (31.20)     1:31.33 (31.25)     2:02.62 (31.29)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.79  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:54.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:58.09  FUT Futures
              2:03.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:06.59  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heidtmann, Jacob O        25 TE-NC                1:47.38    1:52.51 qSN18  
                  26.90       56.78 (29.88)     1:24.90 (28.12)     1:52.51 (27.61)
  2 Devine, Abrahm D          23 TE-NC                1:54.56    1:52.52 qSN18  
                  26.68       55.58 (28.90)     1:24.60 (29.02)     1:52.52 (27.92)
  3 Malone, Reed H            24 TE-NC                1:49.30    1:54.66 qFUT   
                  26.46       55.93 (29.47)     1:25.28 (29.35)     1:54.66 (29.38)
  4 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA              1:51.72    1:54.82 qFUT   
                  27.13       56.50 (29.37)     1:26.22 (29.72)     1:54.82 (28.60)
  5 Gray, Alex K              25 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:56.09 qFUT   
                  26.07       55.51 (29.44)     1:25.69 (30.18)     1:56.09 (30.40)
  6 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA               1:52.40    1:56.61 qFUT   
                  27.24       57.01 (29.77)     1:27.07 (30.06)     1:56.61 (29.54)
  7 Jacobson, Daniel          20 ALBAN                1:51.37    1:56.64 qFUT   
                  27.44       57.01 (29.57)     1:26.84 (29.83)     1:56.64 (29.80)
  8 Ispas, Alex               17 MVN-CA               1:44.54Y   1:57.35 qFUT   
                  27.96       57.06 (29.10)     1:27.39 (30.33)     1:57.35 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chadwick, Michael H       24 TE-NC                1:52.06    1:57.41 qFUT   
                  26.10       55.88 (29.78)     1:26.57 (30.69)     1:57.41 (30.84)
 10 Grulke, Nick E            15 UN-05-CA             1:56.50    1:58.49 qSECT  
                  28.36       58.50 (30.14)     1:28.63 (30.13)     1:58.49 (29.86)
 11 O'Grady, Chris C          17 ROSE-CA              1:57.86    1:58.53 qSECT  
                  27.27       57.07 (29.80)     1:28.15 (31.08)     1:58.53 (30.38)
 12 Syrkin, Danny L           17 ROSE-CA              1:58.28    1:58.65 qSECT  
                  27.85       58.00 (30.15)     1:28.30 (30.30)     1:58.65 (30.35)
 13 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA              1:57.67    1:58.69 qSECT  
                  28.05       58.97 (30.92)     1:29.09 (30.12)     1:58.69 (29.60)
 14 Samaniego, Brandon M      18 NOVA-CA              2:00.43    1:59.39 qSECT  
                  27.84       58.51 (30.67)     1:28.92 (30.41)     1:59.39 (30.47)
 15 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               1:56.55    1:59.63 qSECT  
                  28.06       58.36 (30.30)     1:28.99 (30.63)     1:59.63 (30.64)
 16 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA               2:01.08    1:59.77 qSECT  
                  28.78       59.53 (30.75)     1:30.43 (30.90)     1:59.77 (29.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kluever, Leif-Henning     26 GER                  1:48.39S   2:00.03 qSECT  
                  27.50       57.85 (30.35)     1:29.47 (31.62)     2:00.03 (30.56)
 18 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA              2:00.39    2:00.59 qSECT  
                  27.72       58.48 (30.76)     1:29.95 (31.47)     2:00.59 (30.64)
 19 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA              1:54.81   J2:00.59 qSECT  
                  27.48       57.88 (30.40)     1:29.33 (31.45)     2:00.59 (31.26)
 20 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA              1:58.37    2:00.67 qSECT  
                  27.80       58.20 (30.40)     1:29.37 (31.17)     2:00.67 (31.30)
 21 Newberry, Ethan M         15 RMDA-CA              1:45.22Y   2:00.71 qSECT  
                  28.58       59.16 (30.58)     1:29.91 (30.75)     2:00.71 (30.80)
 22 Imonen, Brock F           17 MVN-CA               2:00.30    2:00.81 qSECT  
                  28.63       59.11 (30.48)     1:30.27 (31.16)     2:00.81 (30.54)
 23 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA              1:57.33    2:01.09 qSECT  
                  28.16       58.94 (30.78)     1:30.97 (32.03)     2:01.09 (30.12)
 24 Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA              2:00.78    2:01.16 qSECT  
                  28.61       59.55 (30.94)     1:30.80 (31.25)     2:01.16 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               1:46.77Y   2:01.22 SECT   
                  29.30       59.47 (30.17)     1:30.92 (31.45)     2:01.22 (30.30)
 26 Kroll, Hunter F           17 MVN-CA               1:58.56    2:01.31 SECT   
                  29.00       59.16 (30.16)     1:30.55 (31.39)     2:01.31 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Goh, Ryan R               18 MVN-CA               2:00.54    2:01.46 SECT   
                  28.49       59.51 (31.02)     1:30.58 (31.07)     2:01.46 (30.88)
 28 Dalmacio, Ronald J        15 ROSE-CA              1:56.60    2:01.50 SECT   
                  27.66       58.06 (30.40)     1:29.89 (31.83)     2:01.50 (31.61)
 29 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              2:00.56    2:01.57 SECT   
                  28.22       59.38 (31.16)     1:31.06 (31.68)     2:01.57 (30.51)
 30 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              2:04.26    2:01.71 SECT   
                  29.26     1:01.04 (31.78)     1:31.74 (30.70)     2:01.71 (29.97)
 31 Brennan, Connor M         17 GSC-CA               2:01.47    2:01.74 SECT   
                  28.01       58.66 (30.65)     1:30.29 (31.63)     2:01.74 (31.45)
 32 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              1:58.41    2:01.76 SECT   
                  28.39       58.44 (30.05)     1:30.54 (32.10)     2:01.76 (31.22)
 33 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA               2:03.17    2:01.80 SECT   
                  29.69     1:00.15 (30.46)     1:30.82 (30.67)     2:01.80 (30.98)
 34 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA              2:00.95    2:01.94 SECT   
                  28.89     1:00.24 (31.35)     1:31.65 (31.41)     2:01.94 (30.29)
 35 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              1:59.39    2:02.16 SECT   
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)     1:29.92 (32.01)     2:02.16 (32.24)
 36 Xing, Jizhen              15 GSC-CA               2:02.56    2:02.18 SECT   
                  28.77       59.56 (30.79)     1:32.08 (32.52)     2:02.18 (30.10)
 37 Bernstein, Jackson D      17 NOVA-CA              1:48.27Y   2:02.95 SECT   
                  29.01     1:00.03 (31.02)     1:31.33 (31.30)     2:02.95 (31.62)
 38 Rivers, Jacob J           18 TMEC-CA              2:01.40    2:02.97 SECT   
                  28.26       58.96 (30.70)     1:30.56 (31.60)     2:02.97 (32.41)
 39 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI               2:02.83    2:02.99 SECT   
                  28.41       59.55 (31.14)     1:31.46 (31.91)     2:02.99 (31.53)
 40 Leung, Christopher C      15 NOVA-CA              2:02.74    2:03.14 R2O    
                  29.13     1:00.96 (31.83)     1:32.79 (31.83)     2:03.14 (30.35)
 41 Greco, Kevin C            19 NOVA-CA              2:01.98    2:03.24 R2O    
                  28.15       59.06 (30.91)     1:31.21 (32.15)     2:03.24 (32.03)
 42 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 FSON-CA              2:02.12    2:03.33 R2O    
                  28.51       59.43 (30.92)     1:31.63 (32.20)     2:03.33 (31.70)
 43 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               2:02.69    2:03.45 R2O    
                  29.01     1:00.28 (31.27)     1:32.15 (31.87)     2:03.45 (31.30)
 44 Asbury, Luke J            16 FSON-CA              2:03.94    2:03.54 R2O    
                  29.17     1:00.14 (30.97)     1:32.00 (31.86)     2:03.54 (31.54)
 45 Khoo, Taka T              17 CCAT-CA              2:01.04    2:03.59 R2O    
                  28.76     1:00.23 (31.47)     1:31.95 (31.72)     2:03.59 (31.64)
 46 Rho, Sean S               16 ROSE-CA              2:03.53    2:03.68 R2O    
                  28.67       59.83 (31.16)     1:31.65 (31.82)     2:03.68 (32.03)
 46 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA               2:00.89    2:03.68 R2O    
                  28.62       59.95 (31.33)     1:31.57 (31.62)     2:03.68 (32.11)
 48 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:04.83    2:03.71 R2O    
                  29.38     1:01.10 (31.72)     1:31.84 (30.74)     2:03.71 (31.87)
 49 Sorenson, Matt R          19 SET-CA               2:02.88    2:03.76 R2O    
                  28.46       59.94 (31.48)     1:31.87 (31.93)     2:03.76 (31.89)
 50 Long, Thomas R            18 BREA-CA              2:03.70    2:03.84 R2O    
                  29.63     1:00.99 (31.36)     1:32.95 (31.96)     2:03.84 (30.89)
 51 Davis, Jake S             17 MVN-CA               1:59.32    2:03.98 R2O    
                  27.93       58.81 (30.88)     1:30.97 (32.16)     2:03.98 (33.01)
 52 Parsons, Nathaniel K      16 UN-07-SI             1:48.26Y   2:03.99 R2O    
                  29.00     1:00.85 (31.85)     1:32.81 (31.96)     2:03.99 (31.18)
 53 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA              1:58.07    2:04.09 R2O    
                  28.60     1:00.10 (31.50)     1:31.77 (31.67)     2:04.09 (32.32)
 54 Nguyen, Ethan             16 UN-04-CA             2:05.54    2:04.11 R2O    
                  29.01       59.83 (30.82)     1:32.06 (32.23)     2:04.11 (32.05)
 54 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 CCAT-CA              1:46.29Y   2:04.11 R2O    
                  29.78     1:01.27 (31.49)     1:33.55 (32.28)     2:04.11 (30.56)
 56 Sparks, AJ J              18 TCC-CA               2:01.89    2:04.20 R2O    
                  27.70       59.21 (31.51)     1:31.96 (32.75)     2:04.20 (32.24)
 57 Badescu, Stephan A        16 ROSE-CA              2:03.24    2:04.29 R2O    
                  28.69     1:00.15 (31.46)     1:32.99 (32.84)     2:04.29 (31.30)
 58 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA              2:03.39    2:04.33 R2O    
                  28.76     1:00.07 (31.31)     1:32.44 (32.37)     2:04.33 (31.89)
 59 Cole, Alexander J         15 ALPH-CA              1:48.75Y   2:04.54 R2O    
                  28.05       59.52 (31.47)     1:32.00 (32.48)     2:04.54 (32.54)
 60 Fujimoto, Miles L         17 MVN-CA               2:03.40    2:04.56 R2O    
                  29.41     1:00.85 (31.44)     1:33.19 (32.34)     2:04.56 (31.37)
 61 Stewart, Charlie H        18 NCA-SI               2:02.00    2:04.57 R2O    
                  29.59     1:00.78 (31.19)     1:32.92 (32.14)     2:04.57 (31.65)
 61 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               2:04.21    2:04.57 R2O    
                  28.88     1:00.87 (31.99)     1:33.19 (32.32)     2:04.57 (31.38)
 63 Chomin, Nolan M           16 AZOT-CA              2:04.01    2:04.86 R2O    
                  28.79     1:00.55 (31.76)     1:32.95 (32.40)     2:04.86 (31.91)
 64 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA              2:00.00    2:05.13 R2O    
                  28.19       59.54 (31.35)     1:32.34 (32.80)     2:05.13 (32.79)
 65 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA               1:45.72Y   2:05.16 R2O    
                  28.60     1:00.61 (32.01)     1:32.90 (32.29)     2:05.16 (32.26)
 66 Kim, Joshua S             17 PASA-CA              2:04.52    2:05.17 R2O    
                  29.88     1:02.05 (32.17)     1:33.85 (31.80)     2:05.17 (31.32)
 67 Criley, Williams M        16 CITI-CA              1:47.84Y   2:05.33 R2O    
                  28.61     1:00.20 (31.59)     1:32.79 (32.59)     2:05.33 (32.54)
 68 Cho, Eddy Y               17 MVN-CA               1:45.22Y   2:05.34 R2O    
                  29.19     1:00.17 (30.98)     1:32.45 (32.28)     2:05.34 (32.89)
 69 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              2:04.59    2:05.39 R2O    
                  29.93     1:02.05 (32.12)     1:34.19 (32.14)     2:05.39 (31.20)
 70 Lee, Calvin G             15 ORCA-CA              2:09.23    2:05.56 R2O    
                  30.17     1:02.69 (32.52)     1:34.20 (31.51)     2:05.56 (31.36)
 71 Chuang, Colin P           16 BREA-CA              2:02.33    2:05.64 R2O    
                  28.99     1:00.17 (31.18)     1:32.48 (32.31)     2:05.64 (33.16)
 72 Porrazzo, Ralph J         27 TROJ-CA              2:00.01    2:05.68 R2O    
                  29.64     1:02.26 (32.62)     1:34.73 (32.47)     2:05.68 (30.95)
 73 Benson, Noah C            17 BREA-CA              2:03.50    2:05.71 R2O    
                  29.38     1:01.05 (31.67)     1:33.50 (32.45)     2:05.71 (32.21)
 74 McShane, Killian J        17 MVN-CA               2:02.03    2:05.74 R2O    
                  28.68     1:00.55 (31.87)     1:32.99 (32.44)     2:05.74 (32.75)
 75 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA              2:01.94    2:05.87 R2O    
                  29.15     1:01.23 (32.08)     1:33.24 (32.01)     2:05.87 (32.63)
 76 Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA               2:05.03    2:06.16 R2O    
                  29.27     1:00.92 (31.65)     1:33.24 (32.32)     2:06.16 (32.92)
 77 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA               2:03.13    2:06.80        
                  29.29     1:00.80 (31.51)     1:33.65 (32.85)     2:06.80 (33.15)
 78 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA               2:01.09    2:06.99        
                  28.45     1:01.25 (32.80)     1:34.18 (32.93)     2:06.99 (32.81)
 79 Heaston, Drew D           18 EAST-CA              1:59.11    2:07.42        
                  28.58     1:01.02 (32.44)     1:34.49 (33.47)     2:07.42 (32.93)
 80 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA              1:48.45Y   2:07.67        
                  29.46     1:01.07 (31.61)     1:34.14 (33.07)     2:07.67 (33.53)
 81 Ali, Sekander N           16 UN-08-CA             2:04.12    2:08.36        
                  29.50     1:01.61 (32.11)     1:34.98 (33.37)     2:08.36 (33.38)
 82 Souttere, Gavin F         19 CAST-SI              2:05.64    2:08.37        
                  29.24     1:01.46 (32.22)     1:35.14 (33.68)     2:08.37 (33.23)
 83 Negev, Samuel             16 CCAT-CA              2:07.94    2:08.39        
                  30.49     1:02.63 (32.14)     1:36.05 (33.42)     2:08.39 (32.34)
 84 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA              2:06.62    2:08.42        
                  29.59     1:02.28 (32.69)     1:35.81 (33.53)     2:08.42 (32.61)
 85 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA              2:11.40    2:08.62        
                  29.43     1:02.36 (32.93)     1:35.80 (33.44)     2:08.62 (32.82)
 86 Holmes, Matt B            18 TMEC-CA              2:02.01    2:08.68        
                  29.22     1:01.80 (32.58)     1:35.08 (33.28)     2:08.68 (33.60)
 87 Halterman, Bryce S        15 SCOR-CA              1:46.41Y   2:08.71        
                  28.87     1:01.27 (32.40)     1:35.26 (33.99)     2:08.71 (33.45)
 88 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA               1:48.61Y   2:08.83        
                  29.43     1:02.67 (33.24)     1:36.31 (33.64)     2:08.83 (32.52)
 89 Brown, Roger B            17 CITI-CA              1:59.87    2:09.07        
                  29.20     1:01.11 (31.91)     1:35.15 (34.04)     2:09.07 (33.92)
 90 Shupe, Harrison S         15 SCAT-CA              2:05.01    2:09.13        
                  29.25     1:01.21 (31.96)     1:35.23 (34.02)     2:09.13 (33.90)
 91 Haygood, Christopher R    17 CHS-CA               2:05.92    2:09.20        
                  29.02     1:02.11 (33.09)     1:36.09 (33.98)     2:09.20 (33.11)
 92 Villa, Julian A           17 RMDA-CA              1:47.78Y   2:09.34        
                  29.43     1:02.04 (32.61)     1:36.38 (34.34)     2:09.34 (32.96)
 93 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA              1:48.44Y   2:09.52        
                  30.14     1:02.53 (32.39)     1:36.42 (33.89)     2:09.52 (33.10)
 94 Serrano, Anthony C        16 RMDA-CA              2:02.63    2:09.65        
                  30.23     1:02.30 (32.07)     1:36.01 (33.71)     2:09.65 (33.64)
 95 Mohr, Eli J               15 CAST-SI              2:05.61    2:09.80        
                  29.09     1:02.31 (33.22)     1:36.88 (34.57)     2:09.80 (32.92)
 96 Liu, Kevin                15 ROSE-CA              2:12.05    2:10.04        
                  29.82     1:03.24 (33.42)     1:36.51 (33.27)     2:10.04 (33.53)
 97 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA               2:19.27    2:10.21        
                  31.34     1:03.84 (32.50)     1:38.12 (34.28)     2:10.21 (32.09)
 98 Benderskii, Igor A        15 ROSE-CA              2:01.97    2:10.56        
                  30.35     1:02.85 (32.50)     1:37.05 (34.20)     2:10.56 (33.51)
 99 Ferris, Kierin            17 PASA-CA              2:03.83    2:11.58        
                  29.93     1:02.57 (32.64)     1:36.80 (34.23)     2:11.58 (34.78)
100 Hundeby, Anders M         17 SCAL-CA              1:52.27Y   2:11.79        
                  29.97     1:03.12 (33.15)     1:37.88 (34.76)     2:11.79 (33.91)
101 Ribeiro, Bruno A          14 NOVA-CA              2:02.32    2:12.05        
                  29.89     1:02.25 (32.36)     1:37.46 (35.21)     2:12.05 (34.59)
102 Bruce, Christopher H      17 ROSE-CA              2:11.09    2:12.44        
                  31.33     1:04.89 (33.56)     1:39.58 (34.69)     2:12.44 (32.86)
103 Rostomyan, Arsen          16 ROSE-CA              2:08.77    2:13.00        
                  29.32     1:02.94 (33.62)     1:37.78 (34.84)     2:13.00 (35.22)
104 Swenke, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA              1:48.79Y   2:13.19        
                  30.61     1:03.64 (33.03)     1:38.52 (34.88)     2:13.19 (34.67)
105 King, Nicholas C          18 SET-CA               2:05.83    2:15.70        
                  30.60     1:04.61 (34.01)     1:40.73 (36.12)     2:15.70 (34.97)
106 Elseifi, Youssef M        17 SCAL-CA              1:47.03Y   2:15.86        
                  30.09     1:04.21 (34.12)     1:40.38 (36.17)     2:15.86 (35.48)
107 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA              2:05.90    2:15.98        
                  30.11     1:04.12 (34.01)     1:40.10 (35.98)     2:15.98 (35.88)
108 Snyder, Colin R           18 DA-CA                1:48.14Y   2:16.62        
                  30.01     1:03.48 (33.47)     1:39.63 (36.15)     2:16.62 (36.99)
109 Alejandro, Kalen          16 ROSE-CA              1:57.78Y   2:17.89        
                  31.51     1:05.87 (34.36)     1:41.32 (35.45)     2:17.89 (36.57)
110 Schroeder, Adam D         17 ROSE-CA              2:14.26    2:18.71        
                  31.37     1:06.89 (35.52)     1:42.71 (35.82)     2:18.71 (36.00)
111 Hundeby, Hayden C         15 SCAL-CA              2:13.05    2:19.68        
                  29.73     1:04.44 (34.71)     1:42.72 (38.28)     2:19.68 (36.96)
 -- Carter, Dylan J           23 TE-NC                1:47.71         DQ        
                  26.67       55.09 (28.42)     1:24.48 (29.39)          DQ (28.59)
 -- Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               1:48.56Y        DQ        
 -- Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA              1:44.96Y        DQ        
 -- Williams, Nick R          17 MVN-CA               1:59.14         DQ        
 -- Sun, Liyang I             16 NOVA-CA              2:03.31         DQ        
 -- Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              1:48.05Y        DQ        
 -- Blair, Aidan              18 GWSC-CA              1:58.75         DQ        
 -- Alejandro, Keane          17 ROSE-CA              1:50.01Y        DQ        
 -- Schuster, Brandon L       21 FSON-CA              1:36.76Y        DQ        
 -- Inoki, Hirota             17 ALPH-CA              1:43.81Y        DQ        
 -- Rivers, Hank              16 GWSC-CA              2:00.26         DQ        
 -- Veron, Garrison M         17 FSON-CA              1:48.74Y        DQ        
                  29.90     1:02.44 (32.54)     1:35.30 (32.86)          DQ (31.92)
 -- Ray, Matthew W            17 SCAL-CA              1:59.07Y        NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:57.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
              4:02.79  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              4:09.99  FUT Futures
              4:21.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              4:28.49  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA               4:22.00    4:24.87 R2O    
                  30.09     1:03.60 (33.51)     1:37.56 (33.96)     2:11.75 (34.19)
        2:45.59 (33.84)     3:19.39 (33.80)     3:52.68 (33.29)     4:24.87 (32.19)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:57.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
              4:02.79  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              4:09.99  FUT Futures
              4:21.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              4:28.49  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacobson, Daniel          20 ALBAN                4:04.95    4:00.29 SN18   
                  27.36       56.75 (29.39)     1:26.74 (29.99)     1:57.26 (30.52)
        2:27.75 (30.49)     2:58.80 (31.05)     3:29.77 (30.97)     4:00.29 (30.52)
  2 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               4:04.65    4:02.54 SN18   
                  28.46       58.76 (30.30)     1:29.24 (30.48)     2:00.30 (31.06)
        2:31.09 (30.79)     3:02.01 (30.92)     3:32.48 (30.47)     4:02.54 (30.06)
  3 Ispas, Alex               17 MVN-CA               4:09.73    4:04.39 FUT    
                  27.98       58.28 (30.30)     1:29.25 (30.97)     2:00.33 (31.08)
        2:31.21 (30.88)     3:02.40 (31.19)     3:33.95 (31.55)     4:04.39 (30.44)
  4 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA               4:12.83    4:05.10 FUT    
                  28.54       58.89 (30.35)     1:30.07 (31.18)     2:01.21 (31.14)
        2:32.83 (31.62)     3:04.09 (31.26)     3:35.09 (31.00)     4:05.10 (30.01)
  5 Grulke, Nick E            15 UN-05-CA             4:10.09    4:09.47 FUT    
                  28.95     1:00.42 (31.47)     1:31.42 (31.00)     2:03.28 (31.86)
        2:34.68 (31.40)     3:06.78 (32.10)     3:38.19 (31.41)     4:09.47 (31.28)
  6 Imonen, Brock F           17 MVN-CA               4:11.02    4:11.48 SECT   
                  28.34       58.99 (30.65)     1:30.19 (31.20)     2:02.04 (31.85)
        2:34.33 (32.29)     3:06.84 (32.51)     3:39.87 (33.03)     4:11.48 (31.61)
  7 Kroll, Hunter F           17 MVN-CA               4:10.97    4:12.94 SECT   
                  30.00     1:01.03 (31.03)     1:32.77 (31.74)     2:04.87 (32.10)
        2:37.18 (32.31)     3:09.52 (32.34)     3:42.15 (32.63)     4:12.94 (30.79)
  8 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI               4:14.66    4:19.58 SECT   
                  29.51     1:01.66 (32.15)     1:34.76 (33.10)     2:07.73 (32.97)
        2:40.48 (32.75)     3:13.73 (33.25)     3:47.31 (33.58)     4:19.58 (32.27)
B - Final
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              4:15.89    4:09.23 FUT    
                  29.49     1:00.98 (31.49)     1:33.06 (32.08)     2:05.00 (31.94)
        2:36.53 (31.53)     3:08.27 (31.74)     3:39.08 (30.81)     4:09.23 (30.15)
 10 Goh, Ryan R               18 MVN-CA               4:15.61    4:12.12 SECT   
                  29.15     1:00.79 (31.64)     1:32.75 (31.96)     2:04.99 (32.24)
        2:37.13 (32.14)     3:09.27 (32.14)     3:41.04 (31.77)     4:12.12 (31.08)
 11 Bernstein, Jackson D      17 NOVA-CA              4:14.81    4:13.61 SECT   
                  29.19     1:00.98 (31.79)     1:33.08 (32.10)     2:05.41 (32.33)
        2:37.82 (32.41)     3:10.02 (32.20)     3:42.12 (32.10)     4:13.61 (31.49)
 12 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA              4:17.11    4:14.51 SECT   
                  29.65     1:01.07 (31.42)     1:33.38 (32.31)     2:05.43 (32.05)
        2:37.87 (32.44)     3:10.18 (32.31)     3:42.89 (32.71)     4:14.51 (31.62)
 13 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA              4:21.58    4:18.41 SECT   
                  28.39     1:00.55 (32.16)     1:32.97 (32.42)     2:05.62 (32.65)
        2:38.60 (32.98)     3:12.11 (33.51)     3:45.88 (33.77)     4:18.41 (32.53)
 14 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              4:18.14    4:19.76 SECT   
                  30.42     1:03.26 (32.84)     1:36.39 (33.13)     2:09.17 (32.78)
        2:41.96 (32.79)     3:14.78 (32.82)     3:47.83 (33.05)     4:19.76 (31.93)
 15 Chomin, Nolan M           16 AZOT-CA              4:21.28    4:23.48 R2O    
                  30.08     1:02.33 (32.25)     1:35.85 (33.52)     2:09.34 (33.49)
        2:43.72 (34.38)     3:16.78 (33.06)     3:51.09 (34.31)     4:23.48 (32.39)
 16 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               4:15.85    4:31.30        
                  30.85     1:04.63 (33.78)     1:38.88 (34.25)     2:13.33 (34.45)
        2:48.14 (34.81)     3:22.70 (34.56)     3:57.54 (34.84)     4:31.30 (33.76)
C - Final
 17 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA              4:23.42    4:14.81 SECT   
                  29.14     1:01.59 (32.45)     1:34.55 (32.96)     2:07.32 (32.77)
        2:39.37 (32.05)     3:11.34 (31.97)     3:43.56 (32.22)     4:14.81 (31.25)
 18 Zika, Honza T             15 MVN-CA               4:21.81    4:16.83 SECT   
                  29.32     1:01.41 (32.09)     1:33.86 (32.45)     2:06.90 (33.04)
        2:39.56 (32.66)     3:12.47 (32.91)     3:44.97 (32.50)     4:16.83 (31.86)
 19 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              4:22.39    4:21.26 R2O    
                  28.77     1:01.01 (32.24)     1:34.59 (33.58)     2:07.66 (33.07)
        2:41.56 (33.90)     3:14.63 (33.07)     3:47.97 (33.34)     4:21.26 (33.29)
 20 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA              4:25.13    4:22.70 R2O    
                  30.45     1:02.88 (32.43)     1:36.40 (33.52)     2:10.03 (33.63)
        2:43.24 (33.21)     3:16.75 (33.51)     3:49.85 (33.10)     4:22.70 (32.85)
 21 Asbury, Luke J            16 FSON-CA              4:25.91    4:24.11 R2O    
                  30.31     1:03.01 (32.70)     1:36.71 (33.70)     2:10.56 (33.85)
        2:44.47 (33.91)     3:18.14 (33.67)     3:51.64 (33.50)     4:24.11 (32.47)
 22 Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA               4:23.84    4:28.72        
                  29.56     1:01.90 (32.34)     1:35.01 (33.11)     2:09.35 (34.34)
        2:43.14 (33.79)     3:18.29 (35.15)     3:53.53 (35.24)     4:28.72 (35.19)
 23 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               4:25.96    4:31.87        
                  30.75     1:04.12 (33.37)     1:38.24 (34.12)     2:12.95 (34.71)
        2:47.53 (34.58)     3:22.61 (35.08)     3:58.00 (35.39)     4:31.87 (33.87)
 24 Mullins, Tino P           16 TSM-CA               4:24.01    4:37.66        
                  31.67     1:06.81 (35.14)     1:42.78 (35.97)     2:17.81 (35.03)
        2:53.13 (35.32)     3:28.10 (34.97)     4:03.46 (35.36)     4:37.66 (34.20)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:57.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
              4:02.79  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              4:09.99  FUT Futures
              4:21.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              4:28.49  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               4:04.45    4:04.65 qFUT   
                  29.25       59.95 (30.70)     1:30.98 (31.03)     2:02.01 (31.03)
        2:33.20 (31.19)     3:04.03 (30.83)     3:35.11 (31.08)     4:04.65 (29.54)
  2 Jacobson, Daniel          20 ALBAN                3:54.93    4:04.95 qFUT   
                  28.36       59.00 (30.64)     1:29.91 (30.91)     2:01.02 (31.11)
        2:31.90 (30.88)     3:02.80 (30.90)     3:33.62 (30.82)     4:04.95 (31.33)
  3 Ispas, Alex               17 MVN-CA               4:02.47    4:09.73 qFUT   
                  29.26     1:01.00 (31.74)     1:33.15 (32.15)     2:05.03 (31.88)
        2:35.76 (30.73)     3:07.41 (31.65)     3:38.95 (31.54)     4:09.73 (30.78)
  4 Grulke, Nick E            15 UN-05-CA             4:04.58    4:10.09 qSECT  
                  29.50     1:01.70 (32.20)     1:33.74 (32.04)     2:05.91 (32.17)
        2:37.47 (31.56)     3:08.90 (31.43)     3:40.02 (31.12)     4:10.09 (30.07)
  5 Kroll, Hunter F           17 MVN-CA               4:02.71    4:10.97 qSECT  
                  29.78     1:01.30 (31.52)     1:32.61 (31.31)     2:04.14 (31.53)
        2:35.75 (31.61)     3:07.39 (31.64)     3:39.43 (32.04)     4:10.97 (31.54)
  6 Imonen, Brock F           17 MVN-CA               4:03.66    4:11.02 qSECT  
                  29.39     1:01.22 (31.83)     1:33.23 (32.01)     2:04.93 (31.70)
        2:36.35 (31.42)     3:07.94 (31.59)     3:40.10 (32.16)     4:11.02 (30.92)
  7 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA               4:11.81    4:12.83 qSECT  
                  29.50     1:01.66 (32.16)     1:34.06 (32.40)     2:06.55 (32.49)
        2:38.03 (31.48)     3:10.04 (32.01)     3:41.89 (31.85)     4:12.83 (30.94)
  8 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI               4:12.74    4:14.66 qSECT  
                  29.38     1:01.63 (32.25)     1:34.03 (32.40)     2:06.95 (32.92)
        2:39.26 (32.31)     3:11.43 (32.17)     3:43.89 (32.46)     4:14.66 (30.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernstein, Jackson D      17 NOVA-CA              4:10.10    4:14.81 qSECT  
                  29.46     1:01.32 (31.86)     1:33.63 (32.31)     2:06.23 (32.60)
        2:38.59 (32.36)     3:11.12 (32.53)     3:43.19 (32.07)     4:14.81 (31.62)
 10 Goh, Ryan R               18 MVN-CA               4:08.79    4:15.61 qSECT  
                  30.47     1:02.10 (31.63)     1:34.72 (32.62)     2:07.07 (32.35)
        2:39.57 (32.50)     3:11.36 (31.79)     3:44.12 (32.76)     4:15.61 (31.49)
 11 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               4:15.07    4:15.85 qSECT  
                  30.24     1:02.68 (32.44)     1:35.28 (32.60)     2:08.28 (33.00)
        2:40.79 (32.51)     3:12.83 (32.04)     3:44.76 (31.93)     4:15.85 (31.09)
 12 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              4:10.05    4:15.89 qSECT  
                  30.06     1:01.73 (31.67)     1:33.62 (31.89)     2:05.82 (32.20)
        2:38.62 (32.80)     3:12.07 (33.45)     3:44.55 (32.48)     4:15.89 (31.34)
 13 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA              4:07.10    4:17.11 qSECT  
                  29.44     1:01.40 (31.96)     1:34.05 (32.65)     2:07.01 (32.96)
        2:39.60 (32.59)     3:12.25 (32.65)     3:45.19 (32.94)     4:17.11 (31.92)
 14 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              4:13.93    4:18.14 qSECT  
                  30.69     1:02.96 (32.27)     1:35.86 (32.90)     2:08.37 (32.51)
        2:41.46 (33.09)     3:13.79 (32.33)     3:46.76 (32.97)     4:18.14 (31.38)
 15 Chomin, Nolan M           16 AZOT-CA              4:18.48    4:21.28 qR2O   
                  30.31     1:03.18 (32.87)     1:35.37 (32.19)     2:08.29 (32.92)
        2:41.54 (33.25)     3:15.14 (33.60)     3:48.54 (33.40)     4:21.28 (32.74)
 16 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA              4:16.39    4:21.58 qR2O   
                  31.08     1:04.29 (33.21)     1:37.14 (32.85)     2:10.58 (33.44)
        2:43.98 (33.40)     3:16.94 (32.96)     3:50.16 (33.22)     4:21.58 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zika, Honza T             15 MVN-CA               4:48.65Y   4:21.81 qR2O   
                  29.79     1:02.45 (32.66)     1:35.90 (33.45)     2:09.69 (33.79)
        2:42.43 (32.74)     3:15.81 (33.38)     3:49.13 (33.32)     4:21.81 (32.68)
 18 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              4:13.82    4:22.39 qR2O   
                  28.96     1:01.34 (32.38)     1:34.58 (33.24)     2:08.30 (33.72)
        2:42.01 (33.71)     3:15.50 (33.49)     3:49.64 (34.14)     4:22.39 (32.75)
 19 Fujimoto, Miles L         17 MVN-CA               4:22.71    4:22.66 qR2O   
                  30.60     1:03.43 (32.83)     1:37.36 (33.93)     2:10.70 (33.34)
        2:45.12 (34.42)     3:18.40 (33.28)     3:51.88 (33.48)     4:22.66 (30.78)
 20 Cole, Alexander J         15 ALPH-CA              4:51.98Y   4:22.81 qR2O   
                  28.54     1:00.56 (32.02)     1:33.85 (33.29)     2:07.67 (33.82)
        2:41.60 (33.93)     3:16.00 (34.40)     3:50.14 (34.14)     4:22.81 (32.67)
 21 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA              4:11.91    4:23.42 qR2O   
                  29.48     1:02.06 (32.58)     1:35.88 (33.82)     2:08.77 (32.89)
        2:42.54 (33.77)     3:16.20 (33.66)     3:50.25 (34.05)     4:23.42 (33.17)
 22 Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA               4:23.93    4:23.84 qR2O   
                  29.74     1:01.58 (31.84)     1:34.85 (33.27)     2:09.09 (34.24)
        2:42.88 (33.79)     3:16.81 (33.93)     3:50.49 (33.68)     4:23.84 (33.35)
 23 Mullins, Tino P           16 TSM-CA               4:24.41    4:24.01 qR2O   
                  31.38     1:04.39 (33.01)     1:38.35 (33.96)     2:11.54 (33.19)
        2:45.39 (33.85)     3:18.44 (33.05)     3:52.29 (33.85)     4:24.01 (31.72)
 24 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA              4:18.21    4:25.13 qR2O   
                  30.49     1:03.47 (32.98)     1:36.59 (33.12)     2:10.42 (33.83)
        2:43.41 (32.99)     3:17.31 (33.90)     3:51.22 (33.91)     4:25.13 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Asbury, Luke J            16 FSON-CA              4:18.22    4:25.91 R2O    
                  30.99     1:04.46 (33.47)     1:38.37 (33.91)     2:12.04 (33.67)
        2:46.21 (34.17)     3:19.49 (33.28)     3:53.41 (33.92)     4:25.91 (32.50)
 26 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               4:54.73Y   4:25.96 R2O    
                  30.02     1:02.68 (32.66)     1:35.95 (33.27)     2:09.76 (33.81)
        2:43.70 (33.94)     3:17.99 (34.29)     3:52.07 (34.08)     4:25.96 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cho, Eddy Y               17 MVN-CA               4:37.62Y   4:26.16 R2O    
                  31.79     1:06.11 (34.32)     1:40.47 (34.36)     2:15.55 (35.08)
        2:48.17 (32.62)     3:21.24 (33.07)     3:53.53 (32.29)     4:26.16 (32.63)
 27 Macy, Parker C            16 MVN-CA               4:10.82    4:26.16 R2O    
                  30.30     1:02.99 (32.69)     1:36.61 (33.62)     2:10.56 (33.95)
        2:45.00 (34.44)     3:19.60 (34.60)     3:54.58 (34.98)     4:26.16 (31.58)
 29 Serrano, Anthony C        16 RMDA-CA              4:19.71    4:26.44 R2O    
                  31.33     1:04.83 (33.50)     1:38.21 (33.38)     2:11.90 (33.69)
        2:46.00 (34.10)     3:20.03 (34.03)     3:53.25 (33.22)     4:26.44 (33.19)
 30 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               4:27.61    4:27.01 R2O    
                  35.54     1:09.62 (34.08)     1:42.81 (33.19)     2:15.05 (32.24)
        2:48.76 (33.71)     3:22.53 (33.77)     3:56.37 (33.84)     4:27.01 (30.64)
 31 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA               4:36.91    4:28.34 R2O    
                  30.51     1:04.14 (33.63)     1:38.44 (34.30)     2:13.02 (34.58)
        2:47.66 (34.64)     3:21.79 (34.13)     3:55.44 (33.65)     4:28.34 (32.90)
 32 Sorenson, Matt R          19 SET-CA               4:44.62Y   4:28.44 R2O    
                  29.91     1:03.04 (33.13)     1:37.43 (34.39)     2:11.70 (34.27)
        2:45.86 (34.16)     3:19.58 (33.72)     3:54.88 (35.30)     4:28.44 (33.56)
 33 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA              4:24.88    4:29.13        
                  30.32     1:03.79 (33.47)     1:38.30 (34.51)     2:12.78 (34.48)
        2:47.17 (34.39)     3:22.11 (34.94)     3:56.39 (34.28)     4:29.13 (32.74)
 34 Roeber, Zach J            16 SCAT-CA              4:26.32    4:29.17        
                  30.59     1:03.93 (33.34)     1:38.19 (34.26)     2:12.59 (34.40)
        2:47.23 (34.64)     3:21.73 (34.50)     3:56.22 (34.49)     4:29.17 (32.95)
 35 Ribeiro, Bruno A          14 NOVA-CA              4:20.82    4:29.99        
                  29.12     1:01.44 (32.32)     1:35.42 (33.98)     2:09.98 (34.56)
        2:45.24 (35.26)     3:20.46 (35.22)     3:55.78 (35.32)     4:29.99 (34.21)
 36 Criley, Williams M        16 CITI-CA                   NT    4:34.46        
                  29.16     1:02.13 (32.97)     1:36.46 (34.33)     2:11.21 (34.75)
        2:47.39 (36.18)     3:23.08 (35.69)     4:00.05 (36.97)     4:34.46 (34.41)
 37 De La O, Austin K         15 UN-04-CA             4:25.86    4:35.51        
                  30.79     1:04.93 (34.14)     1:39.88 (34.95)     2:14.86 (34.98)
        2:50.14 (35.28)     3:25.70 (35.56)     4:01.01 (35.31)     4:35.51 (34.50)
 38 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA               4:55.60Y   4:35.64        
                  30.68     1:03.77 (33.09)     1:38.75 (34.98)     2:13.64 (34.89)
        2:49.33 (35.69)     3:25.12 (35.79)     4:01.08 (35.96)     4:35.64 (34.56)
 39 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA              4:52.67Y   4:37.75        
                  31.04     1:04.40 (33.36)     1:39.56 (35.16)     2:15.00 (35.44)
        2:51.06 (36.06)     3:26.69 (35.63)     4:02.71 (36.02)     4:37.75 (35.04)
 40 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA              4:54.79Y   4:44.78        
                  31.26     1:05.14 (33.88)     1:41.41 (36.27)     2:17.24 (35.83)
        2:54.92 (37.68)     3:31.34 (36.42)     4:08.71 (37.37)     4:44.78 (36.07)
 -- Williams, Nick R          17 MVN-CA               4:09.42         NS        
 -- Davis, Jake S             17 MVN-CA               4:04.78         NS        
 -- Hundeby, Anders M         17 SCAL-CA              4:52.13Y        NS        
 -- Ladman, Adam W            16 NCA-SI               4:13.26         NS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:12.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
              8:23.09  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              8:40.69  FUT Futures
              9:04.69  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              9:20.09  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  9:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA               8:11.90    8:19.11 SN18   
                  29.36     1:00.97 (31.61)     1:32.72 (31.75)     2:04.35 (31.63)
        2:36.45 (32.10)     3:08.22 (31.77)     3:40.15 (31.93)     4:11.99 (31.84)
        4:43.25 (31.26)     5:14.49 (31.24)     5:45.99 (31.50)     6:17.47 (31.48)
        6:48.81 (31.34)     7:20.54 (31.73)     7:50.62 (30.08)     8:19.11 (28.49)
  2 Jacobson, Daniel          20 ALBAN                8:11.55    8:19.68 SN18   
                  29.01     1:00.32 (31.31)     1:32.00 (31.68)     2:03.88 (31.88)
        2:35.70 (31.82)     3:07.70 (32.00)     3:39.37 (31.67)     4:11.25 (31.88)
        4:42.79 (31.54)     5:14.25 (31.46)     5:45.75 (31.50)     6:17.28 (31.53)
        6:48.49 (31.21)     7:20.00 (31.51)     7:50.85 (30.85)     8:19.68 (28.83)
  3 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               8:30.54    8:22.31 SN18   
                  29.43     1:00.78 (31.35)     1:32.32 (31.54)     2:03.96 (31.64)
        2:35.22 (31.26)     3:06.64 (31.42)     3:38.11 (31.47)     4:09.91 (31.80)
        4:41.46 (31.55)     5:12.99 (31.53)     5:44.70 (31.71)     6:16.64 (31.94)
        6:48.46 (31.82)     7:20.37 (31.91)     7:52.05 (31.68)     8:22.31 (30.26)
  4 Nagy, Chris               17 TE-SI                8:20.06    8:42.27 SECT   
                  29.52     1:01.30 (31.78)     1:33.74 (32.44)     2:06.47 (32.73)
        2:39.10 (32.63)     3:12.07 (32.97)     3:45.07 (33.00)     4:18.42 (33.35)
        4:51.66 (33.24)     5:25.46 (33.80)     5:58.23 (32.77)     6:31.58 (33.35)
        7:04.85 (33.27)     7:38.09 (33.24)     8:10.78 (32.69)     8:42.27 (31.49)
  5 Bernstein, Jackson D      17 NOVA-CA              8:30.55    8:42.54 SECT   
                  29.08     1:01.32 (32.24)     1:33.38 (32.06)     2:05.93 (32.55)
        2:38.46 (32.53)     3:11.26 (32.80)     3:43.90 (32.64)     4:17.26 (33.36)
        4:50.14 (32.88)     5:23.28 (33.14)     5:56.35 (33.07)     6:30.05 (33.70)
        7:03.30 (33.25)     7:36.80 (33.50)     8:10.08 (33.28)     8:42.54 (32.46)
  6 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA              8:40.63    8:44.94 SECT   
                  29.46     1:01.32 (31.86)     1:34.02 (32.70)     2:06.85 (32.83)
        2:40.26 (33.41)     3:13.44 (33.18)     3:47.02 (33.58)     4:20.29 (33.27)
        4:53.69 (33.40)     5:26.86 (33.17)     6:00.19 (33.33)     6:33.40 (33.21)
        7:06.76 (33.36)     7:39.98 (33.22)     8:13.28 (33.30)     8:44.94 (31.66)
            8:44.94 ( )                                                            
  7 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              8:43.48    8:45.58 SECT   
                  30.95     1:03.95 (33.00)     1:37.32 (33.37)     2:10.12 (32.80)
        2:43.67 (33.55)     3:16.63 (32.96)     3:49.94 (33.31)     4:22.97 (33.03)
        4:56.46 (33.49)     5:29.34 (32.88)     6:02.49 (33.15)     6:35.30 (32.81)
        7:08.83 (33.53)     7:41.62 (32.79)     8:14.43 (32.81)     8:45.58 (31.15)
  8 Newberry, Ethan M         15 RMDA-CA              9:03.29    8:46.14 SECT   
                  30.40     1:02.43 (32.03)     1:35.10 (32.67)     2:08.30 (33.20)
        2:41.32 (33.02)     3:14.60 (33.28)     3:47.97 (33.37)     4:21.01 (33.04)
        4:54.20 (33.19)     5:27.59 (33.39)     6:00.94 (33.35)     6:34.10 (33.16)
        7:07.30 (33.20)     7:40.49 (33.19)     8:13.71 (33.22)     8:46.14 (32.43)
  9 Goh, Ryan R               18 MVN-CA               8:32.42    8:49.25 SECT   
                  30.39     1:02.94 (32.55)     1:35.79 (32.85)     2:08.82 (33.03)
        2:42.44 (33.62)     3:15.72 (33.28)     3:49.46 (33.74)     4:23.22 (33.76)
        4:56.83 (33.61)     5:30.94 (34.11)     6:04.95 (34.01)     6:38.52 (33.57)
        7:11.89 (33.37)     7:45.19 (33.30)     8:17.78 (32.59)     8:49.25 (31.47)
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              8:50.03    8:49.25 SECT   
                  30.78     1:03.79 (33.01)     1:37.08 (33.29)     2:10.29 (33.21)
        2:43.84 (33.55)     3:17.10 (33.26)     3:50.67 (33.57)     4:23.77 (33.10)
        4:56.77 (33.00)     5:29.96 (33.19)     6:03.15 (33.19)     6:36.62 (33.47)
        7:10.34 (33.72)     7:44.05 (33.71)     8:17.95 (33.90)     8:49.25 (31.30)
 11 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI               8:44.28    8:49.32 SECT   
                  29.87     1:02.89 (33.02)     1:36.53 (33.64)     2:10.22 (33.69)
        2:43.31 (33.09)     3:17.32 (34.01)     3:50.83 (33.51)     4:24.53 (33.70)
        4:58.29 (33.76)     5:31.68 (33.39)     6:05.16 (33.48)     6:38.85 (33.69)
        7:12.49 (33.64)     7:45.54 (33.05)     8:18.29 (32.75)     8:49.32 (31.03)
            8:49.32 ( )                                                            
 12 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA              8:29.55    8:50.43 SECT   
                  28.99     1:01.50 (32.51)     1:34.01 (32.51)     2:07.24 (33.23)
        2:40.38 (33.14)     3:14.52 (34.14)     3:48.35 (33.83)     4:22.77 (34.42)
        4:56.69 (33.92)     5:31.16 (34.47)     6:04.90 (33.74)     6:38.98 (34.08)
        7:12.59 (33.61)     7:46.56 (33.97)     8:19.22 (32.66)     8:50.43 (31.21)
 13 Zika, Honza T             15 MVN-CA               9:00.13    8:56.42 SECT   
                  30.32     1:03.17 (32.85)     1:37.42 (34.25)     2:11.20 (33.78)
        2:46.03 (34.83)     3:19.94 (33.91)     3:54.34 (34.40)     4:28.19 (33.85)
        5:02.13 (33.94)     5:35.86 (33.73)     6:09.95 (34.09)     6:43.72 (33.77)
        7:17.51 (33.79)     7:50.51 (33.00)     8:24.25 (33.74)     8:56.42 (32.17)
 14 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA              9:59.66Y   8:57.06 SECT   
                  31.09     1:04.45 (33.36)     1:38.91 (34.46)     2:13.40 (34.49)
        2:48.54 (35.14)     3:23.21 (34.67)     3:58.13 (34.92)     4:32.59 (34.46)
        5:06.00 (33.41)     5:39.40 (33.40)     6:12.96 (33.56)     6:46.23 (33.27)
        7:19.79 (33.56)     7:53.46 (33.67)     8:26.18 (32.72)     8:57.06 (30.88)
 15 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               8:58.63    8:59.77 SECT   
                  30.08     1:03.38 (33.30)     1:37.64 (34.26)     2:11.55 (33.91)
        2:46.28 (34.73)     3:20.25 (33.97)     3:54.65 (34.40)     4:28.73 (34.08)
        5:02.75 (34.02)     5:36.74 (33.99)     6:11.18 (34.44)     6:45.22 (34.04)
        7:19.60 (34.38)     7:53.68 (34.08)     8:27.54 (33.86)     8:59.77 (32.23)
 16 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA              10:01.57Y   9:01.88 SECT   
                  31.94     1:05.65 (33.71)     1:40.12 (34.47)     2:14.59 (34.47)
        2:49.30 (34.71)     3:24.23 (34.93)     3:59.11 (34.88)     4:33.68 (34.57)
        5:07.66 (33.98)     5:40.80 (33.14)     6:14.99 (34.19)     6:48.95 (33.96)
        7:23.29 (34.34)     7:57.24 (33.95)     8:30.44 (33.20)     9:01.88 (31.44)
 17 Mullins, Tino P           16 TSM-CA               9:01.53    9:03.32 SECT   
                  31.39     1:04.38 (32.99)     1:38.02 (33.64)     2:11.63 (33.61)
        2:45.71 (34.08)     3:19.37 (33.66)     3:53.67 (34.30)     4:27.70 (34.03)
        5:02.52 (34.82)     5:36.97 (34.45)     6:11.87 (34.90)     6:46.34 (34.47)
        7:21.45 (35.11)     7:55.76 (34.31)     8:30.71 (34.95)     9:03.32 (32.61)
 18 O'Grady, Chris C          17 ROSE-CA              9:59.52Y   9:03.50 SECT   
                  30.27     1:04.20 (33.93)     1:38.34 (34.14)     2:13.00 (34.66)
        2:47.72 (34.72)     3:22.68 (34.96)     3:57.63 (34.95)     4:32.21 (34.58)
        5:06.27 (34.06)     5:39.79 (33.52)     6:14.18 (34.39)     6:48.41 (34.23)
        7:23.02 (34.61)     7:56.95 (33.93)     8:30.96 (34.01)     9:03.50 (32.54)
 19 Badescu, Stephan A        16 ROSE-CA              8:52.42    9:03.86 SECT   
                  30.32     1:03.73 (33.41)     1:38.24 (34.51)     2:12.96 (34.72)
        2:47.01 (34.05)     3:21.38 (34.37)     3:56.07 (34.69)     4:30.26 (34.19)
        5:05.00 (34.74)     5:39.61 (34.61)     6:14.31 (34.70)     6:48.84 (34.53)
        7:24.00 (35.16)     7:57.45 (33.45)     8:32.01 (34.56)     9:03.86 (31.85)
            9:03.86 ( )                                                            
 20 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA              9:01.03    9:06.08 R2O    
                  30.73     1:03.92 (33.19)     1:38.03 (34.11)     2:11.91 (33.88)
        2:46.16 (34.25)     3:20.34 (34.18)     3:54.67 (34.33)     4:28.97 (34.30)
        5:03.45 (34.48)     5:38.01 (34.56)     6:12.93 (34.92)     6:47.71 (34.78)
        7:22.81 (35.10)     7:57.69 (34.88)     8:32.32 (34.63)     9:06.08 (33.76)
 21 Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA               9:10.40    9:06.14 R2O    
                  30.71     1:03.83 (33.12)     1:38.79 (34.96)     2:13.52 (34.73)
        2:48.38 (34.86)     3:23.23 (34.85)     3:57.71 (34.48)     4:31.76 (34.05)
        5:06.70 (34.94)     5:41.23 (34.53)     6:16.19 (34.96)     6:50.63 (34.44)
        7:25.76 (35.13)     8:00.05 (34.29)     8:33.74 (33.69)     9:06.14 (32.40)
 22 Rivers, Jacob J           18 TMEC-CA              8:56.42    9:06.16 R2O    
                  31.14     1:05.03 (33.89)     1:39.53 (34.50)     2:14.39 (34.86)
        2:48.71 (34.32)     3:23.08 (34.37)     3:57.41 (34.33)     4:31.69 (34.28)
        5:05.50 (33.81)     5:39.68 (34.18)     6:14.23 (34.55)     6:48.43 (34.20)
        7:23.23 (34.80)     7:58.01 (34.78)     8:32.18 (34.17)     9:06.16 (33.98)
            9:06.16 ( )                                                            
 23 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               9:07.04    9:07.34 R2O    
                  33.00     1:06.84 (33.84)     1:41.13 (34.29)     2:15.04 (33.91)
        2:49.87 (34.83)     3:23.70 (33.83)     3:57.73 (34.03)     4:32.01 (34.28)
        5:06.29 (34.28)     5:41.42 (35.13)     6:17.21 (35.79)     6:52.50 (35.29)
        7:27.60 (35.10)     8:01.94 (34.34)     8:35.70 (33.76)     9:07.34 (31.64)
 24 Fujimoto, Miles L         17 MVN-CA               9:07.98    9:07.54 R2O    
                  31.43     1:05.50 (34.07)     1:40.02 (34.52)     2:14.80 (34.78)
        2:50.00 (35.20)     3:24.65 (34.65)     4:00.20 (35.55)     4:34.34 (34.14)
        5:09.41 (35.07)     5:43.57 (34.16)     6:18.43 (34.86)     6:53.18 (34.75)
        7:28.29 (35.11)     8:01.99 (33.70)     8:36.00 (34.01)     9:07.54 (31.54)
 25 Rho, Sean S               16 ROSE-CA              9:13.70    9:07.61 R2O    
                  29.86     1:02.65 (32.79)     1:36.61 (33.96)     2:10.56 (33.95)
        2:44.79 (34.23)     3:19.35 (34.56)     3:53.52 (34.17)     4:28.46 (34.94)
        5:03.54 (35.08)     5:38.63 (35.09)     6:13.98 (35.35)     6:49.23 (35.25)
        7:24.36 (35.13)     7:59.53 (35.17)     8:33.61 (34.08)     9:07.61 (34.00)
 26 Moore, Marcus G           14 LKWD-CA             10:13.67Y   9:07.99 R2O    
                  31.99     1:07.03 (35.04)     1:41.24 (34.21)     2:15.32 (34.08)
        2:50.13 (34.81)     3:24.24 (34.11)     3:59.67 (35.43)     4:34.40 (34.73)
        5:08.42 (34.02)     5:42.20 (33.78)     6:17.20 (35.00)     6:51.49 (34.29)
        7:26.12 (34.63)     8:00.74 (34.62)     8:35.60 (34.86)     9:07.99 (32.39)
 27 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 LKWD-CA              9:55.65Y   9:08.88 R2O    
                  31.64     1:05.62 (33.98)     1:39.89 (34.27)     2:14.04 (34.15)
        2:48.44 (34.40)     3:23.34 (34.90)     3:58.22 (34.88)     4:32.97 (34.75)
        5:07.31 (34.34)     5:41.57 (34.26)     6:16.16 (34.59)     6:50.74 (34.58)
        7:25.24 (34.50)     8:00.15 (34.91)     8:35.23 (35.08)     9:08.88 (33.65)
 28 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA               8:48.34    9:10.01 R2O    
                  30.12     1:03.67 (33.55)     1:38.14 (34.47)     2:12.34 (34.20)
        2:46.52 (34.18)     3:21.16 (34.64)     3:56.20 (35.04)     4:30.91 (34.71)
        5:06.13 (35.22)     5:41.34 (35.21)     6:16.82 (35.48)     6:51.68 (34.86)
        7:26.92 (35.24)     8:01.68 (34.76)     8:36.43 (34.75)     9:10.01 (33.58)
            9:10.01 ( )                                                            
 29 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 FSON-CA              9:29.74    9:11.85 R2O    
                  29.82     1:01.93 (32.11)     1:35.39 (33.46)     2:08.54 (33.15)
        2:42.84 (34.30)     3:16.87 (34.03)     3:51.92 (35.05)     4:26.70 (34.78)
        5:02.38 (35.68)     5:37.05 (34.67)     6:12.78 (35.73)     6:48.00 (35.22)
        7:24.34 (36.34)     8:00.16 (35.82)     8:36.47 (36.31)     9:11.85 (35.38)
 30 Serrano, Anthony C        16 RMDA-CA              9:00.55    9:11.91 R2O    
                  32.17     1:06.07 (33.90)     1:40.48 (34.41)     2:14.87 (34.39)
        2:49.55 (34.68)     3:23.90 (34.35)     3:58.55 (34.65)     4:32.58 (34.03)
        5:07.56 (34.98)     5:42.17 (34.61)     6:17.48 (35.31)     6:52.18 (34.70)
        7:27.98 (35.80)     8:02.89 (34.91)     8:38.54 (35.65)     9:11.91 (33.37)
 31 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA             10:12.14Y   9:12.38 R2O    
                  31.61     1:06.59 (34.98)     1:41.55 (34.96)     2:16.49 (34.94)
        2:50.94 (34.45)     3:25.93 (34.99)     4:00.74 (34.81)     4:35.26 (34.52)
        5:10.15 (34.89)     5:45.39 (35.24)     6:20.38 (34.99)     6:55.53 (35.15)
        7:30.23 (34.70)     8:04.65 (34.42)     8:39.10 (34.45)     9:12.38 (33.28)
 32 Chomin, Nolan M           16 AZOT-CA              8:55.54    9:13.44 R2O    
                  31.38     1:05.00 (33.62)     1:39.52 (34.52)     2:13.09 (33.57)
        2:48.12 (35.03)     3:22.01 (33.89)     3:57.28 (35.27)     4:31.98 (34.70)
        5:07.99 (36.01)     5:42.96 (34.97)     6:18.99 (36.03)     6:54.19 (35.20)
        7:29.44 (35.25)     8:04.06 (34.62)     8:39.54 (35.48)     9:13.44 (33.90)
 33 Stewart, Charlie H        18 NCA-SI               8:58.21    9:13.76 R2O    
                  31.33     1:05.41 (34.08)     1:40.07 (34.66)     2:14.76 (34.69)
        2:49.78 (35.02)     3:24.63 (34.85)     3:59.63 (35.00)     4:34.58 (34.95)
        5:09.42 (34.84)     5:44.42 (35.00)     6:19.41 (34.99)     6:54.78 (35.37)
        7:29.98 (35.20)     8:04.87 (34.89)     8:39.62 (34.75)     9:13.76 (34.14)
 34 McShane, Killian J        17 MVN-CA               9:06.47    9:16.59 R2O    
                  31.73     1:06.40 (34.67)     1:42.33 (35.93)     2:17.93 (35.60)
        2:53.55 (35.62)     3:29.46 (35.91)     4:05.18 (35.72)     4:40.83 (35.65)
        5:15.88 (35.05)     5:51.06 (35.18)     6:26.23 (35.17)     7:00.87 (34.64)
        7:35.33 (34.46)     8:09.87 (34.54)     8:43.72 (33.85)     9:16.59 (32.87)
 35 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA              10:14.24Y   9:19.94 R2O    
                  31.50     1:06.05 (34.55)     1:41.39 (35.34)     2:16.64 (35.25)
        2:51.95 (35.31)     3:27.99 (36.04)     4:03.31 (35.32)     4:38.42 (35.11)
        5:13.70 (35.28)     5:49.36 (35.66)     6:24.51 (35.15)     6:59.49 (34.98)
        7:34.88 (35.39)     8:10.24 (35.36)     8:46.01 (35.77)     9:19.94 (33.93)
 36 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               9:12.69    9:20.09 R2O    
                  31.41     1:05.48 (34.07)     1:40.10 (34.62)     2:14.76 (34.66)
        2:49.45 (34.69)     3:24.51 (35.06)     3:59.41 (34.90)     4:35.07 (35.66)
        5:10.53 (35.46)     5:46.22 (35.69)     6:22.03 (35.81)     6:57.81 (35.78)
        7:33.83 (36.02)     8:09.00 (35.17)     8:45.04 (36.04)     9:20.09 (35.05)
 37 Roeber, Zach J            16 SCAT-CA              9:02.89    9:20.48        
                  31.94     1:06.86 (34.92)     1:42.23 (35.37)     2:17.74 (35.51)
        2:53.30 (35.56)     3:29.26 (35.96)     4:05.23 (35.97)     4:41.11 (35.88)
        5:17.15 (36.04)     5:52.66 (35.51)     6:28.66 (36.00)     7:04.19 (35.53)
        7:39.41 (35.22)     8:14.22 (34.81)     8:48.43 (34.21)     9:20.48 (32.05)
 38 Nguyen, Ethan             16 UN-04-CA             9:02.46    9:22.14        
                  31.15     1:04.50 (33.35)     1:38.80 (34.30)     2:13.61 (34.81)
        2:48.71 (35.10)     3:23.97 (35.26)     3:59.44 (35.47)     4:34.73 (35.29)
        5:10.46 (35.73)     5:46.12 (35.66)     6:22.79 (36.67)     6:58.79 (36.00)
        7:34.96 (36.17)     8:11.18 (36.22)     8:47.25 (36.07)     9:22.14 (34.89)
 39 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 LKWD-CA              9:02.76    9:22.38        
                  31.97     1:06.65 (34.68)     1:42.22 (35.57)     2:17.09 (34.87)
        2:52.06 (34.97)     3:27.38 (35.32)     4:03.19 (35.81)     4:39.24 (36.05)
        5:15.12 (35.88)     5:51.41 (36.29)     6:27.51 (36.10)     7:02.79 (35.28)
        7:39.02 (36.23)     8:13.74 (34.72)     8:49.25 (35.51)     9:22.38 (33.13)
 40 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               9:19.23    9:23.03        
                  32.58     1:06.71 (34.13)     1:41.99 (35.28)     2:17.57 (35.58)
        2:53.38 (35.81)     3:28.75 (35.37)     4:04.23 (35.48)     4:39.18 (34.95)
        5:14.99 (35.81)     5:50.41 (35.42)     6:26.54 (36.13)     7:01.80 (35.26)
        7:37.95 (36.15)     8:12.98 (35.03)     8:48.85 (35.87)     9:23.03 (34.18)
 41 Mohr, Eli J               15 CAST-SI              9:12.48    9:25.45        
                  30.37     1:05.30 (34.93)     1:40.74 (35.44)     2:15.81 (35.07)
        2:52.28 (36.47)     3:28.05 (35.77)     4:04.43 (36.38)     4:41.12 (36.69)
        5:17.98 (36.86)     5:53.85 (35.87)     6:30.42 (36.57)     7:06.38 (35.96)
        7:42.28 (35.90)     8:17.98 (35.70)     8:53.18 (35.20)     9:25.45 (32.27)
 42 Negev, Samuel             16 CCAT-CA              9:16.62    9:26.30        
                  31.72     1:06.59 (34.87)     1:42.16 (35.57)     2:17.67 (35.51)
        2:53.34 (35.67)     3:28.84 (35.50)     4:04.58 (35.74)     4:40.03 (35.45)
        5:15.67 (35.64)     5:51.56 (35.89)                             7:03.87 ( )
        7:40.19 (36.32)     8:16.82 (36.63)     8:53.35 (36.53)     9:26.30 (32.95)
 43 Holmes, Matt B            18 TMEC-CA              8:58.90    9:27.70        
                  31.10     1:04.98 (33.88)     1:39.74 (34.76)     2:14.57 (34.83)
        2:50.29 (35.72)     3:25.79 (35.50)     4:00.88 (35.09)     4:36.32 (35.44)
        5:11.93 (35.61)     5:48.27 (36.34)     6:25.05 (36.78)     7:01.67 (36.62)
        7:37.70 (36.03)     8:14.80 (37.10)     8:51.85 (37.05)     9:27.70 (35.85)
 44 Cullen, Matthew S         15 CITI-CA              9:14.72    9:29.11        
                  32.03     1:05.86 (33.83)     1:41.53 (35.67)     2:16.62 (35.09)
        2:52.79 (36.17)     3:28.44 (35.65)     4:04.92 (36.48)     4:40.79 (35.87)
        5:17.74 (36.95)     5:53.87 (36.13)     6:30.32 (36.45)     7:06.13 (35.81)
        7:42.31 (36.18)     8:18.65 (36.34)     8:55.07 (36.42)     9:29.11 (34.04)
 45 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA             10:04.67Y   9:29.51        
                  31.65     1:06.00 (34.35)     1:41.19 (35.19)     2:16.02 (34.83)
        2:51.57 (35.55)     3:26.69 (35.12)     4:02.43 (35.74)     4:37.70 (35.27)
        5:13.40 (35.70)     5:49.17 (35.77)     6:25.81 (36.64)     7:02.25 (36.44)
        7:39.22 (36.97)     8:16.10 (36.88)     8:53.43 (37.33)     9:29.51 (36.08)
 46 Ribeiro, Bruno A          14 NOVA-CA              9:08.88    9:30.77        
                  32.41     1:07.54 (35.13)     1:42.44 (34.90)     2:17.78 (35.34)
        2:53.95 (36.17)     3:29.66 (35.71)     4:06.06 (36.40)     4:42.31 (36.25)
        5:18.93 (36.62)     5:54.98 (36.05)     6:31.96 (36.98)     7:08.47 (36.51)
        7:45.40 (36.93)     8:21.03 (35.63)     8:56.57 (35.54)     9:30.77 (34.20)
 47 De La O, Austin K         15 UN-04-CA             9:09.15    9:32.70        
                  31.88     1:06.45 (34.57)     1:41.40 (34.95)     2:16.80 (35.40)
        2:52.18 (35.38)     3:27.56 (35.38)     4:03.26 (35.70)     4:38.51 (35.25)
        5:14.83 (36.32)     5:51.02 (36.19)     6:28.38 (37.36)     7:06.08 (37.70)
        7:43.63 (37.55)     8:21.51 (37.88)     8:58.54 (37.03)     9:32.70 (34.16)
 48 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA              9:19.32    9:34.77        
                  29.58     1:03.37 (33.79)     1:38.12 (34.75)     2:13.62 (35.50)
        2:49.39 (35.77)     3:25.22 (35.83)     4:01.41 (36.19)     4:38.08 (36.67)
        5:14.35 (36.27)     5:51.01 (36.66)     6:27.67 (36.66)     7:05.28 (37.61)
        7:42.82 (37.54)     8:20.77 (37.95)     8:58.44 (37.67)     9:34.77 (36.33)
 49 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA              10:30.26Y   9:40.34        
                  31.77     1:07.17 (35.40)     1:43.06 (35.89)     2:19.05 (35.99)
        2:55.58 (36.53)     3:32.33 (36.75)     4:09.46 (37.13)     4:46.48 (37.02)
        5:23.64 (37.16)     6:00.88 (37.24)     6:38.49 (37.61)     7:15.60 (37.11)
        7:52.74 (37.14)     8:29.57 (36.83)     9:06.01 (36.44)     9:40.34 (34.33)
 -- Imonen, Brock F           17 MVN-CA               8:37.09         DQ        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:44.89  OLYT Olympic Trials
             16:05.09  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
             16:38.99  FUT Futures
             17:13.49  SECT CA-NV Sectional
             17:42.79  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  17:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samaniego, Brandon M      18 NOVA-CA             15:50.54   16:15.09 FUT    
                  28.57       59.92 (31.35)     1:31.60 (31.68)     2:04.06 (32.46)
        2:36.30 (32.24)     3:09.22 (32.92)     3:41.84 (32.62)     4:14.60 (32.76)
        4:47.32 (32.72)     5:20.20 (32.88)     5:53.11 (32.91)     6:26.32 (33.21)
        6:59.08 (32.76)     7:31.94 (32.86)     8:04.81 (32.87)     8:37.47 (32.66)
        9:09.94 (32.47)     9:42.84 (32.90)    10:15.78 (32.94)    10:48.74 (32.96)
       11:21.52 (32.78)    11:54.29 (32.77)    12:26.86 (32.57)    12:59.75 (32.89)
       13:32.54 (32.79)    14:05.52 (32.98)    14:38.36 (32.84)    15:11.74 (33.38)
       15:43.79 (32.05)    16:15.09 (31.30)                                        
  2 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA              16:12.89   16:29.72 FUT    
                  29.79     1:01.88 (32.09)     1:34.46 (32.58)     2:07.37 (32.91)
        2:40.18 (32.81)     3:13.27 (33.09)     3:46.56 (33.29)     4:19.44 (32.88)
        4:52.27 (32.83)     5:25.07 (32.80)     5:57.60 (32.53)     6:30.36 (32.76)
        7:03.40 (33.04)     7:36.78 (33.38)     8:09.98 (33.20)     8:43.19 (33.21)
        9:16.54 (33.35)     9:49.78 (33.24)    10:23.21 (33.43)    10:56.98 (33.77)
       11:30.64 (33.66)    12:04.02 (33.38)    12:37.33 (33.31)    13:10.76 (33.43)
       13:44.50 (33.74)    14:18.11 (33.61)    14:51.65 (33.54)    15:25.19 (33.54)
       15:58.08 (32.89)    16:29.72 (31.64)                                        
  3 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA             16:35.05   16:32.78 FUT    
                  29.66     1:02.07 (32.41)     1:34.85 (32.78)     2:07.72 (32.87)
        2:40.56 (32.84)     3:13.73 (33.17)     3:46.54 (32.81)     4:19.63 (33.09)
        4:52.59 (32.96)     5:25.87 (33.28)     5:59.05 (33.18)     6:32.76 (33.71)
        7:06.14 (33.38)     7:39.90 (33.76)     8:13.40 (33.50)     8:47.11 (33.71)
        9:20.42 (33.31)     9:53.86 (33.44)    10:27.35 (33.49)    11:00.65 (33.30)
       11:33.64 (32.99)    12:07.11 (33.47)    12:40.43 (33.32)    13:13.83 (33.40)
       13:47.30 (33.47)    14:20.87 (33.57)    14:54.22 (33.35)    15:27.42 (33.20)
       16:00.49 (33.07)    16:32.78 (32.29)                                        
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA              16:29.46   16:35.73 FUT    
                  31.28     1:03.51 (32.23)     1:36.18 (32.67)     2:08.93 (32.75)
        2:41.74 (32.81)     3:14.33 (32.59)     3:46.93 (32.60)     4:19.58 (32.65)
        4:52.94 (33.36)     5:26.17 (33.23)     6:00.12 (33.95)     6:34.22 (34.10)
        7:08.22 (34.00)     7:41.98 (33.76)     8:15.55 (33.57)     8:48.81 (33.26)
        9:22.46 (33.65)     9:56.05 (33.59)    10:29.87 (33.82)    11:03.16 (33.29)
       11:36.81 (33.65)    12:10.48 (33.67)    12:43.69 (33.21)    13:17.19 (33.50)
       13:51.17 (33.98)    14:24.12 (32.95)    14:57.92 (33.80)    15:30.70 (32.78)
       16:03.86 (33.16)    16:35.73 (31.87)                                        
  5 Aistars, Anders R         15 MVN-CA              16:24.37   16:46.72 SECT   
                  30.33     1:03.04 (32.71)     1:35.97 (32.93)     2:09.14 (33.17)
        2:42.25 (33.11)     3:15.26 (33.01)     3:48.35 (33.09)     4:21.50 (33.15)
        4:54.59 (33.09)     5:27.73 (33.14)     6:00.79 (33.06)     6:34.44 (33.65)
        7:07.81 (33.37)     7:41.33 (33.52)     8:14.78 (33.45)     8:48.35 (33.57)
        9:22.27 (33.92)     9:56.01 (33.74)    10:29.92 (33.91)    11:04.27 (34.35)
       11:38.52 (34.25)    12:12.80 (34.28)    12:47.17 (34.37)    13:21.22 (34.05)
       13:55.42 (34.20)    14:29.68 (34.26)    15:03.94 (34.26)    15:38.95 (35.01)
       16:13.32 (34.37)    16:46.72 (33.40)                                        
  6 Shaaban, Adam A           16 TSM-CA              16:52.25   16:50.14 SECT   
                  30.53     1:03.27 (32.74)     1:36.79 (33.52)     2:09.58 (32.79)
        2:43.25 (33.67)     3:16.19 (32.94)     3:49.64 (33.45)     4:23.00 (33.36)
        4:56.32 (33.32)     5:29.61 (33.29)     6:03.21 (33.60)     6:36.68 (33.47)
        7:10.37 (33.69)     7:44.16 (33.79)     8:18.20 (34.04)     8:52.11 (33.91)
        9:26.74 (34.63)    10:00.62 (33.88)    10:35.21 (34.59)    11:09.43 (34.22)
       11:43.88 (34.45)    12:17.69 (33.81)    12:52.22 (34.53)    13:26.39 (34.17)
       14:01.24 (34.85)    14:35.27 (34.03)    15:09.69 (34.42)    15:43.52 (33.83)
       16:17.74 (34.22)    16:50.14 (32.40)                                        
  7 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA             16:57.31   16:55.33 SECT   
                  29.95     1:02.41 (32.46)     1:35.39 (32.98)     2:09.15 (33.76)
        2:43.01 (33.86)     3:17.06 (34.05)     3:50.90 (33.84)     4:25.11 (34.21)
        4:59.17 (34.06)     5:33.36 (34.19)     6:07.61 (34.25)     6:41.75 (34.14)
        7:15.71 (33.96)     7:49.61 (33.90)     8:23.72 (34.11)     8:57.70 (33.98)
        9:31.81 (34.11)    10:05.75 (33.94)    10:40.05 (34.30)    11:14.24 (34.19)
       11:48.57 (34.33)    12:22.93 (34.36)    12:57.34 (34.41)    13:31.58 (34.24)
       14:05.90 (34.32)    14:40.47 (34.57)    15:14.86 (34.39)    15:48.93 (34.07)
       16:22.75 (33.82)    16:55.33 (32.58)                                        
  8 Newberry, Ethan M         15 RMDA-CA             17:36.97   17:00.84 SECT   
                  30.32     1:03.38 (33.06)     1:37.06 (33.68)     2:10.88 (33.82)
        2:44.67 (33.79)     3:18.34 (33.67)     3:52.15 (33.81)     4:26.27 (34.12)
        5:00.08 (33.81)     5:34.05 (33.97)     6:08.11 (34.06)     6:42.50 (34.39)
        7:16.41 (33.91)     7:51.08 (34.67)     8:25.49 (34.41)     9:00.12 (34.63)
        9:34.29 (34.17)    10:08.46 (34.17)    10:43.00 (34.54)    11:17.30 (34.30)
       11:51.83 (34.53)    12:26.64 (34.81)    13:01.10 (34.46)    13:35.27 (34.17)
       14:09.78 (34.51)    14:44.42 (34.64)    15:18.77 (34.35)    15:53.31 (34.54)
       16:27.40 (34.09)    17:00.84 (33.44)                                        
  9 Paisley, Timo J           16 SCAT-CA             17:18.04   17:06.12 SECT   
                  29.67     1:02.93 (33.26)     1:36.37 (33.44)     2:10.35 (33.98)
        2:44.07 (33.72)     3:18.36 (34.29)     3:52.19 (33.83)     4:26.36 (34.17)
        5:00.67 (34.31)     5:34.98 (34.31)     6:09.38 (34.40)     6:43.80 (34.42)
        7:18.32 (34.52)     7:52.90 (34.58)     8:27.76 (34.86)     9:02.22 (34.46)
        9:37.04 (34.82)    10:11.60 (34.56)    10:46.50 (34.90)    11:21.24 (34.74)
       11:56.09 (34.85)    12:30.99 (34.90)    13:05.94 (34.95)    13:40.73 (34.79)
       14:15.46 (34.73)    14:50.01 (34.55)    15:24.42 (34.41)    15:58.86 (34.44)
       16:32.95 (34.09)    17:06.12 (33.17)                                        
 10 Zika, Honza T             15 MVN-CA              16:58.32Y  17:06.53 SECT   
                  30.88     1:04.24 (33.36)     1:38.43 (34.19)     2:12.85 (34.42)
        2:47.82 (34.97)     3:22.52 (34.70)     3:57.72 (35.20)     4:31.99 (34.27)
        5:06.62 (34.63)     5:41.00 (34.38)     6:16.18 (35.18)     6:50.03 (33.85)
        7:24.70 (34.67)     7:59.06 (34.36)     8:34.12 (35.06)     9:08.29 (34.17)
        9:42.38 (34.09)    10:16.42 (34.04)    10:50.85 (34.43)    11:25.04 (34.19)
       11:59.30 (34.26)    12:33.32 (34.02)    13:07.69 (34.37)    13:41.77 (34.08)
       14:16.33 (34.56)    14:50.58 (34.25)    15:25.44 (34.86)    15:59.41 (33.97)
       16:33.62 (34.21)    17:06.53 (32.91)                                        
 11 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA              17:09.92   17:06.64 SECT   
                  30.44     1:03.27 (32.83)     1:37.62 (34.35)     2:11.35 (33.73)
        2:45.86 (34.51)     3:20.08 (34.22)     3:54.43 (34.35)     4:28.33 (33.90)
        5:02.80 (34.47)     5:36.87 (34.07)     6:11.64 (34.77)     6:45.68 (34.04)
        7:20.35 (34.67)     7:54.38 (34.03)     8:28.92 (34.54)     9:03.16 (34.24)
        9:37.98 (34.82)    10:12.31 (34.33)    10:47.35 (35.04)    11:21.84 (34.49)
       11:56.90 (35.06)    12:31.31 (34.41)    13:06.23 (34.92)    13:40.59 (34.36)
       14:15.82 (35.23)    14:50.34 (34.52)    15:25.72 (35.38)    16:00.31 (34.59)
       16:34.93 (34.62)    17:06.64 (31.71)                                        
 12 Wong, Benjamin C          14 RMDA-CA             17:03.78   17:13.73 R2O    
                  30.17     1:03.53 (33.36)     1:37.92 (34.39)     2:12.96 (35.04)
        2:47.42 (34.46)     3:22.86 (35.44)     3:57.46 (34.60)     4:32.74 (35.28)
        5:07.82 (35.08)     5:43.21 (35.39)     6:18.13 (34.92)     6:53.11 (34.98)
        7:27.71 (34.60)     8:02.84 (35.13)     8:37.53 (34.69)     9:12.94 (35.41)
        9:47.31 (34.37)    10:22.41 (35.10)    10:57.06 (34.65)    11:31.80 (34.74)
       12:06.67 (34.87)    12:42.05 (35.38)    13:16.08 (34.03)    13:50.61 (34.53)
       14:24.74 (34.13)    14:59.30 (34.56)    15:32.91 (33.61)    16:07.21 (34.30)
       16:40.63 (33.42)    17:13.73 (33.10)                                        
 13 Chomin, Nolan M           16 AZOT-CA             16:53.13   17:18.18 R2O    
                  30.58     1:03.45 (32.87)     1:36.39 (32.94)     2:09.63 (33.24)
        2:43.40 (33.77)     3:16.82 (33.42)     3:51.52 (34.70)     4:25.47 (33.95)
        5:00.12 (34.65)     5:34.83 (34.71)     6:09.46 (34.63)     6:44.41 (34.95)
        7:19.33 (34.92)     7:54.00 (34.67)     8:29.22 (35.22)     9:04.33 (35.11)
        9:39.80 (35.47)    10:15.19 (35.39)    10:51.11 (35.92)    11:25.91 (34.80)
       12:01.37 (35.46)    12:36.55 (35.18)    13:12.60 (36.05)    13:48.09 (35.49)
       14:23.24 (35.15)    14:58.02 (34.78)    15:33.63 (35.61)    16:08.66 (35.03)
       16:44.04 (35.38)    17:18.18 (34.14)                                        
 14 Mullins, Tino P           16 TSM-CA              17:02.74   17:25.89 R2O    
                  30.80     1:03.66 (32.86)     1:37.40 (33.74)     2:10.91 (33.51)
        2:45.12 (34.21)     3:19.53 (34.41)     3:54.12 (34.59)     4:28.87 (34.75)
        5:03.67 (34.80)     5:38.54 (34.87)     6:13.53 (34.99)     6:48.52 (34.99)
        7:23.38 (34.86)     7:58.35 (34.97)     8:33.58 (35.23)     9:08.94 (35.36)
        9:44.16 (35.22)    10:19.62 (35.46)    10:54.87 (35.25)    11:30.28 (35.41)
       12:05.67 (35.39)    12:41.33 (35.66)    13:17.25 (35.92)    13:53.30 (36.05)
       14:29.21 (35.91)    15:04.96 (35.75)    15:40.89 (35.93)    16:16.53 (35.64)
       16:51.75 (35.22)    17:25.89 (34.14)                                        
 15 McShane, Killian J        17 MVN-CA              17:09.01   17:26.60 R2O    
                  32.15     1:06.93 (34.78)     1:42.49 (35.56)     2:18.00 (35.51)
        2:53.33 (35.33)     3:29.39 (36.06)     4:04.53 (35.14)     4:40.28 (35.75)
        5:15.89 (35.61)     5:51.35 (35.46)     6:26.16 (34.81)     7:01.32 (35.16)
        7:35.46 (34.14)     8:10.71 (35.25)     8:45.20 (34.49)     9:20.28 (35.08)
        9:54.83 (34.55)    10:30.04 (35.21)    11:04.38 (34.34)    11:39.52 (35.14)
       12:13.90 (34.38)    12:49.08 (35.18)    13:23.54 (34.46)    13:58.61 (35.07)
       14:32.87 (34.26)    15:08.01 (35.14)    15:42.42 (34.41)    16:17.31 (34.89)
       16:52.09 (34.78)    17:26.60 (34.51)                                        
 16 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA              16:44.39Y  17:29.10 R2O    
                  32.72     1:07.27 (34.55)     1:42.24 (34.97)     2:16.81 (34.57)
        2:51.61 (34.80)     3:26.66 (35.05)     4:00.94 (34.28)     4:35.71 (34.77)
        5:10.26 (34.55)     5:46.10 (35.84)     6:21.57 (35.47)     6:56.41 (34.84)
        7:31.64 (35.23)     8:06.63 (34.99)     8:42.83 (36.20)     9:18.02 (35.19)
        9:53.16 (35.14)    10:28.37 (35.21)    11:03.25 (34.88)    11:39.35 (36.10)
       12:13.11 (33.76)    12:47.96 (34.85)    13:23.27 (35.31)    13:58.82 (35.55)
       14:34.77 (35.95)    15:10.55 (35.78)    15:46.10 (35.55)    16:22.11 (36.01)
       16:56.56 (34.45)    17:29.10 (32.54)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Ethan             16 UN-04-CA            17:06.16   17:46.63        
                  30.38     1:03.61 (33.23)     1:37.78 (34.17)     2:12.97 (35.19)
        2:48.47 (35.50)     3:24.45 (35.98)     4:01.27 (36.82)     4:37.43 (36.16)
        5:13.26 (35.83)     5:49.36 (36.10)     6:25.29 (35.93)     7:01.02 (35.73)
        7:37.02 (36.00)     8:12.62 (35.60)     8:48.71 (36.09)     9:24.61 (35.90)
       10:01.48 (36.87)    10:37.40 (35.92)    11:13.31 (35.91)    11:48.78 (35.47)
       12:25.12 (36.34)    13:01.18 (36.06)    13:37.16 (35.98)    14:13.00 (35.84)
       14:48.99 (35.99)    15:24.85 (35.86)    16:01.07 (36.22)    16:36.53 (35.46)
       17:12.30 (35.77)    17:46.63 (34.33)                                        
 18 Serrano, Anthony C        16 RMDA-CA             16:39.85Y  17:51.61        
                  32.00     1:06.22 (34.22)     1:40.98 (34.76)     2:16.12 (35.14)
        2:51.76 (35.64)     3:26.99 (35.23)     4:02.37 (35.38)     4:37.68 (35.31)
        5:13.44 (35.76)     5:48.85 (35.41)     6:24.68 (35.83)     7:00.11 (35.43)
        7:36.26 (36.15)     8:12.21 (35.95)     8:48.39 (36.18)     9:23.02 (34.63)
        9:58.54 (35.52)    10:34.72 (36.18)    11:10.65 (35.93)    11:47.02 (36.37)
       12:22.89 (35.87)    12:58.94 (36.05)    13:35.27 (36.33)    14:11.86 (36.59)
       14:48.70 (36.84)    15:25.76 (37.06)    16:02.26 (36.50)    16:39.02 (36.76)
       17:15.84 (36.82)    17:51.61 (35.77)                                        
 19 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA              17:28.38   18:05.87        
                  31.62     1:05.70 (34.08)     1:40.97 (35.27)     2:16.06 (35.09)
        2:51.65 (35.59)     3:26.87 (35.22)     4:02.23 (35.36)     4:37.73 (35.50)
        5:13.48 (35.75)     5:48.99 (35.51)     6:24.85 (35.86)     7:01.00 (36.15)
        7:37.52 (36.52)     8:14.23 (36.71)     8:50.62 (36.39)     9:27.40 (36.78)
       10:04.32 (36.92)    10:40.95 (36.63)    11:17.74 (36.79)    11:55.05 (37.31)
       12:32.64 (37.59)    13:09.96 (37.32)    13:47.27 (37.31)    14:24.84 (37.57)
       15:02.34 (37.50)    15:39.66 (37.32)    16:16.65 (36.99)    16:53.57 (36.92)
       17:29.97 (36.40)    18:05.87 (35.90)                                        
 20 De La O, Austin K         15 UN-04-CA            16:58.08Y  19:06.83        
                  31.98     1:06.89 (34.91)     1:42.81 (35.92)     2:19.11 (36.30)
        2:55.85 (36.74)     3:32.31 (36.46)     4:08.94 (36.63)     4:46.08 (37.14)
        5:23.75 (37.67)     6:01.56 (37.81)     6:38.98 (37.42)     7:18.14 (39.16)
        7:55.97 (37.83)     8:35.27 (39.30)     9:13.74 (38.47)     9:53.84 (40.10)
       10:33.32 (39.48)    11:12.97 (39.65)    11:52.44 (39.47)    12:29.57 (37.13)
       13:05.55 (35.98)    13:46.89 (41.34)    14:27.29 (40.40)    15:07.51 (40.22)
       15:47.91 (40.40)    16:29.45 (41.54)    17:09.74 (40.29)    17:51.24 (41.50)
       18:27.23 (35.99)    19:06.83 (39.60)                                        
 21 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA             17:05.95Y  19:50.11        
                  34.03     1:10.87 (36.84)     1:48.69 (37.82)     2:26.55 (37.86)
        3:05.42 (38.87)     3:44.12 (38.70)     4:23.32 (39.20)     5:02.09 (38.77)
        5:41.26 (39.17)     6:20.70 (39.44)     7:00.31 (39.61)     7:39.79 (39.48)
        8:19.09 (39.30)     8:58.52 (39.43)     9:38.51 (39.99)    10:18.61 (40.10)
       10:58.74 (40.13)    11:38.91 (40.17)    12:19.25 (40.34)    13:00.09 (40.84)
       13:42.04 (41.95)    14:23.65 (41.61)    15:04.49 (40.84)    15:45.27 (40.78)
       16:25.95 (40.68)    17:07.64 (41.69)    17:47.98 (40.34)    18:29.16 (41.18)
       19:10.14 (40.98)    19:50.11 (39.97)                                        
 -- Roeber, Zach J            16 SCAT-CA             17:24.78         DQ        
 -- Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA              17:47.94         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.59  OLYT Olympic Trials
                58.79  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:00.79  FUT Futures
              1:03.29  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:05.09  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devine, Abrahm D          23 TE-NC                  57.39      57.88 SN18   
                  28.24       57.88 (29.64)                                        
  2 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA                59.35      58.86 FUT    
                  28.69       58.86 (30.17)                                        
  3 Dalmacio, Ronald J        15 ROSE-CA                59.96      59.18 FUT    
                  28.97       59.18 (30.21)                                        
  4 Pechmann, Luke A          29 REBS-CA              1:00.07      59.20 FUT    
                  28.23       59.20 (30.97)                                        
  5 Assouab, Adil             27 TROJ-CA                59.72      59.21 FUT    
                  28.64       59.21 (30.57)                                        
  6 Natalizio, Jeff F         38 GSC-CA                 59.94      59.41 FUT    
                  29.01       59.41 (30.40)                                        
  7 Park, Tommy               16 PASA-CA              1:00.58      59.90 FUT    
                  28.74       59.90 (31.16)                                        
  8 Beagle, Braden R          16 ROSE-CA              1:00.26    1:00.97 SECT   
                  29.80     1:00.97 (31.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Porrazzo, Ralph J         27 TROJ-CA              1:01.99      59.46 FUT    
                  28.89       59.46 (30.57)                                        
 10 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA               1:01.02    1:00.85 SECT   
                  30.25     1:00.85 (30.60)                                        
 11 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI               1:01.79    1:01.13 SECT   
                  30.13     1:01.13 (31.00)                                        
 12 Trujillo, Jack A          17 NOVA-CA              1:02.29    1:02.04 SECT   
                  30.49     1:02.04 (31.55)                                        
 13 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA              1:02.37    1:02.05 SECT   
                  30.08     1:02.05 (31.97)                                        
 14 Macy, Parker C            16 MVN-CA               1:01.97    1:02.30 SECT   
                  30.48     1:02.30 (31.82)                                        
 15 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               1:01.49    1:02.46 SECT   
                  30.81     1:02.46 (31.65)                                        
 16 Ispas, Alex               17 MVN-CA               1:01.73    1:02.59 SECT   
                  30.80     1:02.59 (31.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Greco, Kevin C            19 NOVA-CA              1:03.03    1:01.61 SECT   
                  29.78     1:01.61 (31.83)                                        
 18 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA               1:02.88    1:02.67 SECT   
                  30.73     1:02.67 (31.94)                                        
 19 Halterman, Bryce S        15 SCOR-CA              1:03.11    1:03.02 SECT   
                  30.59     1:03.02 (32.43)                                        
 20 Khoo, Taka T              17 CCAT-CA              1:02.82    1:03.16 SECT   
                  30.51     1:03.16 (32.65)                                        
 21 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA              1:03.26    1:03.20 SECT   
                  30.60     1:03.20 (32.60)                                        
 22 Cahill, Max M             15 ROSE-CA              1:03.07    1:03.85 R2O    
                  30.80     1:03.85 (33.05)                                        
 23 O'Grady, Chris C          17 ROSE-CA              1:03.19    1:04.47 R2O    
                  31.14     1:04.47 (33.33)                                        
 24 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA              1:03.13    1:12.95        
                  31.08     1:12.95 (41.87)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.59  OLYT Olympic Trials
                58.79  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:00.79  FUT Futures
              1:03.29  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:05.09  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devine, Abrahm D          23 TE-NC                  57.45      57.39 qSN18  
                  27.92       57.39 (29.47)                                        
  2 Carter, Dylan J           23 TE-NC                  54.03      58.61 qSN18  
                  28.62       58.61 (29.99)                                        
  3 Biolley, Niles T          21 BUEN-CA                57.46      58.64 qSN18  
                  28.73       58.64 (29.91)                                        
  4 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA              1:00.70      59.35 qFUT   
                  28.80       59.35 (30.55)                                        
  5 Assouab, Adil             27 TROJ-CA                59.60      59.72 qFUT   
                  28.99       59.72 (30.73)                                        
  6 Natalizio, Jeff F         38 GSC-CA               1:00.62      59.94 qFUT   
                  29.68       59.94 (30.26)                                        
  7 Dalmacio, Ronald J        15 ROSE-CA                57.39      59.96 qFUT   
                  29.53       59.96 (30.43)                                        
  8 Pechmann, Luke A          29 REBS-CA                50.44Y   1:00.07 qFUT   
                  28.91     1:00.07 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beagle, Braden R          16 ROSE-CA                59.50    1:00.26 qFUT   
                  29.58     1:00.26 (30.68)                                        
 10 Park, Tommy               16 PASA-CA                58.27    1:00.58 qFUT   
                  29.38     1:00.58 (31.20)                                        
 11 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA               1:02.17    1:01.02 qSECT  
                  30.19     1:01.02 (30.83)                                        
 12 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               1:03.89    1:01.49 qSECT  
                  30.63     1:01.49 (30.86)                                        
 13 Ispas, Alex               17 MVN-CA               1:00.91    1:01.73 qSECT  
                  30.29     1:01.73 (31.44)                                        
 14 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI               1:01.49    1:01.79 qSECT  
                  30.54     1:01.79 (31.25)                                        
 15 Macy, Parker C            16 MVN-CA               1:04.21    1:01.97 qSECT  
                  29.65     1:01.97 (32.32)                                        
 16 Porrazzo, Ralph J         27 TROJ-CA                58.29    1:01.99 qSECT  
                  30.31     1:01.99 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trujillo, Jack A          17 NOVA-CA                59.44    1:02.29 qSECT  
                  30.13     1:02.29 (32.16)                                        
 18 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA              1:00.47    1:02.37 qSECT  
                  31.11     1:02.37 (31.26)                                        
 19 Sparks, AJ J              18 TCC-CA               1:03.20    1:02.72 qSECT  
                  30.57     1:02.72 (32.15)                                        
 20 Khoo, Taka T              17 CCAT-CA              1:02.12    1:02.82 qSECT  
                  30.59     1:02.82 (32.23)                                        
 21 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA               1:01.41    1:02.88 qSECT  
                  31.02     1:02.88 (31.86)                                        
 22 Greco, Kevin C            19 NOVA-CA                59.29    1:03.03 qSECT  
                  30.54     1:03.03 (32.49)                                        
 23 Cahill, Max M             15 ROSE-CA              1:01.82    1:03.07 qSECT  
                  30.39     1:03.07 (32.68)                                        
 24 Halterman, Bryce S        15 SCOR-CA              1:03.26    1:03.11 qSECT  
                  30.98     1:03.11 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA              1:01.20    1:03.13 SECT   
                  31.05     1:03.13 (32.08)                                        
 26 O'Grady, Chris C          17 ROSE-CA              1:01.41    1:03.19 SECT   
                  30.78     1:03.19 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                59.38    1:03.26 SECT   
                  30.71     1:03.26 (32.55)                                        
 28 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA              1:00.09    1:03.29 SECT   
                  30.69     1:03.29 (32.60)                                        
 29 Brown, Roger B            17 CITI-CA              1:01.39    1:04.02 R2O    
                  31.14     1:04.02 (32.88)                                        
 30 Asbury, Luke J            16 FSON-CA              1:03.79    1:04.16 R2O    
                  31.25     1:04.16 (32.91)                                        
 30 Aistars, Anders R         15 MVN-CA               1:03.68    1:04.16 R2O    
                  31.66     1:04.16 (32.50)                                        
 32 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA              1:01.45    1:04.28 R2O    
                  31.60     1:04.28 (32.68)                                        
 33 Cole, Alexander J         15 ALPH-CA              1:05.03    1:04.36 R2O    
                  31.74     1:04.36 (32.62)                                        
 34 LeDet, Tyler M            16 FSON-CA              1:02.69    1:04.45 R2O    
                  31.20     1:04.45 (33.25)                                        
 35 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              1:03.52    1:04.56 R2O    
                  30.52     1:04.56 (34.04)                                        
 36 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              1:04.78    1:04.69 R2O    
                  32.05     1:04.69 (32.64)                                        
 37 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA              1:04.56    1:04.70 R2O    
                  31.08     1:04.70 (33.62)                                        
 38 Kim, Joshua S             17 PASA-CA              1:03.86    1:04.74 R2O    
                  31.20     1:04.74 (33.54)                                        
 39 Bernstein, Jackson D      17 NOVA-CA              1:03.69    1:04.89 R2O    
                  31.62     1:04.89 (33.27)                                        
 40 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA               1:03.87    1:04.94 R2O    
                  31.74     1:04.94 (33.20)                                        
 41 Davies, Greyson J         16 CAST-SI              1:00.38    1:05.07 R2O    
                  30.48     1:05.07 (34.59)                                        
 42 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA              1:03.27    1:05.28        
                  31.83     1:05.28 (33.45)                                        
 43 Slayton, Connor S         18 SCAL-CA              1:04.00    1:05.32        
                  31.35     1:05.32 (33.97)                                        
 44 Garza, Noah D             15 FSON-CA              1:04.97    1:05.37        
                  32.24     1:05.37 (33.13)                                        
 45 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA               1:05.01    1:05.72        
                  31.70     1:05.72 (34.02)                                        
 46 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA               1:04.44    1:05.99        
                  33.31     1:05.99 (32.68)                                        
 47 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               1:04.70    1:06.10        
                  32.64     1:06.10 (33.46)                                        
 48 Elseifi, Youssef M        17 SCAL-CA                53.88Y   1:06.88        
                  32.11     1:06.88 (34.77)                                        
 49 Rho, Sean S               16 ROSE-CA                56.33Y   1:06.99        
                  32.27     1:06.99 (34.72)                                        
 50 Chomin, Nolan M           16 AZOT-CA              1:04.91    1:07.34        
                  32.96     1:07.34 (34.38)                                        
 51 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              1:04.42    1:07.35        
                  32.66     1:07.35 (34.69)                                        
 52 Liu, Kevin                15 ROSE-CA              1:04.37    1:07.59        
                  32.91     1:07.59 (34.68)                                        
 53 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA                53.85Y   1:07.82        
                  33.18     1:07.82 (34.64)                                        
 54 Puttler, Karl M           17 PASA-CA                54.77Y   1:08.37        
                  33.43     1:08.37 (34.94)                                        
 55 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA                55.29Y   1:08.85        
                  33.32     1:08.85 (35.53)                                        
 56 Swenke, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA                54.99Y   1:10.84        
                  33.53     1:10.84 (37.31)                                        
 57 Bruce, Christopher H      17 ROSE-CA              1:07.77    1:11.38        
                  34.33     1:11.38 (37.05)                                        
 -- Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA              1:02.59         DQ        
 -- Spees, Bradley T          17 SCAL-CA                56.36Y        DQ        
 -- Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                55.39Y        DQ        
 -- Williams, Nick R          17 MVN-CA               1:01.61         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:02.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:06.99  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:11.89  FUT Futures
              2:17.39  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:21.29  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA              2:10.37    2:09.37 FUT    
                  30.35     1:03.09 (32.74)     1:36.50 (33.41)     2:09.37 (32.87)
  2 Beagle, Braden R          16 ROSE-CA              2:11.48    2:10.75 FUT    
                  30.48     1:03.26 (32.78)     1:37.39 (34.13)     2:10.75 (33.36)
  3 Ispas, Alex               17 MVN-CA               2:13.42    2:10.76 FUT    
                  31.23     1:03.96 (32.73)     1:38.12 (34.16)     2:10.76 (32.64)
  4 Assouab, Adil             27 TROJ-CA              2:12.98    2:10.95 FUT    
                  30.30     1:04.00 (33.70)     1:37.84 (33.84)     2:10.95 (33.11)
  5 Dalmacio, Ronald J        15 ROSE-CA              2:10.81    2:11.41 FUT    
                  30.95     1:04.03 (33.08)     1:38.84 (34.81)     2:11.41 (32.57)
  6 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI               2:11.41    2:11.44 FUT    
                  31.21     1:05.19 (33.98)     1:38.63 (33.44)     2:11.44 (32.81)
  7 Park, Tommy               16 PASA-CA              2:14.09    2:12.80 SECT   
                  30.00     1:03.83 (33.83)     1:39.36 (35.53)     2:12.80 (33.44)
 -- Heidtmann, Jacob O        25 TE-NC                2:08.90         NS        
B - Final
  9 Greco, Kevin C            19 NOVA-CA              2:15.12    2:11.23 FUT    
                  30.68     1:04.02 (33.34)     1:37.70 (33.68)     2:11.23 (33.53)
 10 Porrazzo, Ralph J         27 TROJ-CA              2:16.08    2:14.21 SECT   
                  30.93     1:04.95 (34.02)     1:40.38 (35.43)     2:14.21 (33.83)
 11 Aistars, Anders R         15 MVN-CA               2:15.00    2:14.81 SECT   
                  31.92     1:06.02 (34.10)     1:40.56 (34.54)     2:14.81 (34.25)
 12 Natalizio, Jeff F         38 GSC-CA               2:17.64    2:16.61 SECT   
                  31.75     1:05.14 (33.39)     1:40.69 (35.55)     2:16.61 (35.92)
 13 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               2:15.95    2:17.03 SECT   
                  31.72     1:06.66 (34.94)     1:42.05 (35.39)     2:17.03 (34.98)
 14 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               2:17.33    2:18.05 R2O    
                  33.42     1:08.99 (35.57)     1:44.71 (35.72)     2:18.05 (33.34)
 15 Trujillo, Jack A          17 NOVA-CA              2:15.58    2:18.48 R2O    
                  33.01     1:07.96 (34.95)     1:43.30 (35.34)     2:18.48 (35.18)
 16 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA              2:17.66    2:18.70 R2O    
                  33.32     1:09.95 (36.63)     1:45.59 (35.64)     2:18.70 (33.11)
C - Final
 17 Cole, Alexander J         15 ALPH-CA              2:17.79    2:15.83 SECT   
                  31.25     1:05.50 (34.25)     1:40.50 (35.00)     2:15.83 (35.33)
 18 Shaaban, Adam A           16 TSM-CA               2:18.73    2:16.39 SECT   
                  33.08     1:07.80 (34.72)     1:42.91 (35.11)     2:16.39 (33.48)
 19 Cahill, Max M             15 ROSE-CA              2:17.87    2:16.82 SECT   
                  31.92     1:07.04 (35.12)     1:42.26 (35.22)     2:16.82 (34.56)
 20 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA               2:19.38    2:17.72 R2O    
                  33.02     1:07.91 (34.89)     1:43.06 (35.15)     2:17.72 (34.66)
 21 LeDet, Tyler M            16 FSON-CA              2:19.60    2:18.01 R2O    
                  32.27     1:07.48 (35.21)     1:43.84 (36.36)     2:18.01 (34.17)
 22 Halterman, Bryce S        15 SCOR-CA              2:19.92    2:18.40 R2O    
                  32.47     1:07.70 (35.23)     1:43.51 (35.81)     2:18.40 (34.89)
 23 Macy, Parker C            16 MVN-CA               2:18.58    2:19.32 R2O    
                  32.13     1:07.30 (35.17)     1:43.35 (36.05)     2:19.32 (35.97)
 24 Bernstein, Jackson D      17 NOVA-CA              2:18.64    2:25.38        
                  32.65     1:09.33 (36.68)     1:47.19 (37.86)     2:25.38 (38.19)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:02.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:06.99  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:11.89  FUT Futures
              2:17.39  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:21.29  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devine, Abrahm D          23 TE-NC                2:04.67    2:05.05 qSN18  
                  29.28     1:00.48 (31.20)     1:33.22 (32.74)     2:05.05 (31.83)
  2 Heidtmann, Jacob O        25 TE-NC                1:49.38Y   2:08.90 qFUT   
                  30.24     1:02.87 (32.63)     1:36.44 (33.57)     2:08.90 (32.46)
  3 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA              2:12.11    2:10.37 qFUT   
                  30.94     1:03.50 (32.56)     1:37.57 (34.07)     2:10.37 (32.80)
  4 Dalmacio, Ronald J        15 ROSE-CA              2:03.74    2:10.81 qFUT   
                  30.74     1:02.84 (32.10)     1:36.14 (33.30)     2:10.81 (34.67)
  5 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI               2:10.60    2:11.41 qFUT   
                  31.56     1:05.56 (34.00)     1:38.85 (33.29)     2:11.41 (32.56)
  6 Beagle, Braden R          16 ROSE-CA              2:06.67    2:11.48 qFUT   
                  30.83     1:03.98 (33.15)     1:37.82 (33.84)     2:11.48 (33.66)
  7 Assouab, Adil             27 TROJ-CA              2:10.64    2:12.98 qSECT  
                  31.13     1:05.12 (33.99)     1:39.34 (34.22)     2:12.98 (33.64)
  8 Ispas, Alex               17 MVN-CA               2:08.53    2:13.42 qSECT  
                  31.79     1:05.59 (33.80)     1:39.72 (34.13)     2:13.42 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Tommy               16 PASA-CA              2:07.36    2:14.09 qSECT  
                  30.50     1:04.27 (33.77)     1:39.69 (35.42)     2:14.09 (34.40)
 10 Aistars, Anders R         15 MVN-CA               1:59.17Y   2:15.00 qSECT  
                  31.56     1:06.05 (34.49)     1:41.01 (34.96)     2:15.00 (33.99)
 11 Greco, Kevin C            19 NOVA-CA              2:07.46    2:15.12 qSECT  
                  31.64     1:05.86 (34.22)     1:40.90 (35.04)     2:15.12 (34.22)
 12 Trujillo, Jack A          17 NOVA-CA              2:08.70    2:15.58 qSECT  
                  32.33     1:06.67 (34.34)     1:41.41 (34.74)     2:15.58 (34.17)
 13 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               2:15.42    2:15.95 qSECT  
                  32.04     1:05.99 (33.95)     1:41.78 (35.79)     2:15.95 (34.17)
 14 Porrazzo, Ralph J         27 TROJ-CA                   NT    2:16.08 qSECT  
                  32.40     1:07.02 (34.62)     1:43.00 (35.98)     2:16.08 (33.08)
 15 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               2:14.95    2:17.33 qSECT  
                  33.27     1:08.57 (35.30)     1:44.47 (35.90)     2:17.33 (32.86)
 16 Natalizio, Jeff F         38 GSC-CA               1:59.34Y   2:17.64 qR2O   
                  32.88     1:08.23 (35.35)     1:43.82 (35.59)     2:17.64 (33.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA              2:11.31    2:17.66 qR2O   
                  32.28     1:07.37 (35.09)     1:43.23 (35.86)     2:17.66 (34.43)
 18 Cole, Alexander J         15 ALPH-CA              2:19.70    2:17.79 qR2O   
                  31.94     1:06.83 (34.89)     1:43.17 (36.34)     2:17.79 (34.62)
 19 Cahill, Max M             15 ROSE-CA              2:16.37    2:17.87 qR2O   
                  32.46     1:06.91 (34.45)     1:42.61 (35.70)     2:17.87 (35.26)
 20 Macy, Parker C            16 MVN-CA               2:10.23    2:18.58 qR2O   
                  32.48     1:06.82 (34.34)     1:43.11 (36.29)     2:18.58 (35.47)
 21 Bernstein, Jackson D      17 NOVA-CA              2:14.29    2:18.64 qR2O   
                  32.73     1:07.37 (34.64)     1:43.23 (35.86)     2:18.64 (35.41)
 22 Shaaban, Adam A           16 TSM-CA               2:19.83    2:18.73 qR2O   
                  34.14     1:08.94 (34.80)     1:44.25 (35.31)     2:18.73 (34.48)
 23 Khoo, Taka T              17 CCAT-CA              2:15.47    2:19.25 qR2O   
                  32.66     1:06.86 (34.20)     1:43.48 (36.62)     2:19.25 (35.77)
 24 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA               2:21.02    2:19.38 qR2O   
                  33.64     1:08.23 (34.59)     1:43.91 (35.68)     2:19.38 (35.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 LeDet, Tyler M            16 FSON-CA              2:16.83    2:19.60 R2O    
                  33.13     1:08.56 (35.43)     1:44.17 (35.61)     2:19.60 (35.43)
 26 Halterman, Bryce S        15 SCOR-CA              2:13.47    2:19.92 R2O    
                  32.12     1:06.86 (34.74)     1:43.57 (36.71)     2:19.92 (36.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA              2:10.37    2:20.06 R2O    
                  32.40     1:07.36 (34.96)     1:44.07 (36.71)     2:20.06 (35.99)
 28 Liu, Kevin                15 ROSE-CA              1:59.49Y   2:20.35 R2O    
                  33.00     1:09.14 (36.14)     1:45.44 (36.30)     2:20.35 (34.91)
 29 Cullen, Matthew S         15 CITI-CA              2:20.96    2:20.72 R2O    
                  33.00     1:07.89 (34.89)     1:45.41 (37.52)     2:20.72 (35.31)
 30 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 CCAT-CA              1:56.73Y   2:21.39        
                  34.10     1:10.37 (36.27)     1:47.04 (36.67)     2:21.39 (34.35)
 31 Chomin, Nolan M           16 AZOT-CA              2:21.04    2:21.45        
                  32.85     1:08.09 (35.24)     1:45.36 (37.27)     2:21.45 (36.09)
 32 Johnson, Ansel R          16 NCA-SI               2:18.16    2:21.74        
                  34.31     1:09.91 (35.60)     1:47.00 (37.09)     2:21.74 (34.74)
 33 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              2:20.76    2:21.84        
                  33.80     1:09.74 (35.94)     1:46.54 (36.80)     2:21.84 (35.30)
 34 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI               1:59.24Y   2:21.94        
                  33.56     1:08.85 (35.29)     1:45.69 (36.84)     2:21.94 (36.25)
 35 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               2:15.81    2:22.75        
                  34.07     1:10.80 (36.73)     1:48.13 (37.33)     2:22.75 (34.62)
 36 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA              1:58.56Y   2:22.96        
                  33.93     1:10.73 (36.80)     1:48.56 (37.83)     2:22.96 (34.40)
 37 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA              2:13.42    2:23.01        
                  34.50     1:10.75 (36.25)     1:46.99 (36.24)     2:23.01 (36.02)
 38 Paisley, Timo J           16 SCAT-CA              2:18.71    2:23.26        
                  33.61     1:10.01 (36.40)     1:46.70 (36.69)     2:23.26 (36.56)
 39 Davies, Greyson J         16 CAST-SI              2:09.82    2:23.51        
                  32.56     1:08.36 (35.80)     1:45.96 (37.60)     2:23.51 (37.55)
 40 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:18.50    2:23.61        
                  34.28     1:11.77 (37.49)     1:49.52 (37.75)     2:23.61 (34.09)
 41 Kim, Joshua S             17 PASA-CA                   NT    2:24.05        
                  33.93     1:09.95 (36.02)     1:47.10 (37.15)     2:24.05 (36.95)
 42 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              2:19.86    2:24.31        
                  35.48     1:11.55 (36.07)     1:48.25 (36.70)     2:24.31 (36.06)
 43 Garza, Noah D             15 FSON-CA              2:18.68    2:25.41        
                  33.91     1:10.23 (36.32)     1:48.01 (37.78)     2:25.41 (37.40)
 44 Asbury, Luke J            16 FSON-CA              2:17.54    2:26.01        
                  34.06     1:10.77 (36.71)     1:48.72 (37.95)     2:26.01 (37.29)
 45 Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA              2:21.20    2:26.54        
                  34.16     1:10.28 (36.12)     1:48.90 (38.62)     2:26.54 (37.64)
 46 Hundeby, Anders M         17 SCAL-CA              2:25.39    2:26.81        
                  33.57     1:10.61 (37.04)     1:49.38 (38.77)     2:26.81 (37.43)
 47 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA              1:58.23Y   2:27.11        
                  34.30     1:11.24 (36.94)     1:49.52 (38.28)     2:27.11 (37.59)
 48 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA               1:58.64Y   2:28.17        
                  34.20     1:11.63 (37.43)     1:50.93 (39.30)     2:28.17 (37.24)
 49 Swenke, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA              2:00.38Y   2:28.59        
                  34.46     1:11.81 (37.35)     1:50.61 (38.80)     2:28.59 (37.98)
 50 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:25.17    2:31.34        
                  35.61     1:13.26 (37.65)     1:52.92 (39.66)     2:31.34 (38.42)
 -- Brown, Roger B            17 CITI-CA              2:12.97         DQ        
 -- Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA              2:17.11         DQ        
 -- Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA              2:16.07         DQ        
 -- Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA               2:16.88         NS        
 -- Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              2:04.86Y        NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:06.09  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:08.69  FUT Futures
              1:11.29  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:13.29  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shimazaki, Shotaro        26 GWSC-CA              1:05.24    1:04.36 SN18   
                  29.49     1:04.36 (34.87)                                        
  2 Xing, Jizhen              15 GSC-CA               1:05.41    1:04.80 SN18   
                  31.05     1:04.80 (33.75)                                        
  3 Sun, Liyang I             16 NOVA-CA              1:06.48    1:05.66 SN18   
                  31.47     1:05.66 (34.19)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     18 SCAL-CA              1:06.54    1:05.73 SN18   
                  31.13     1:05.73 (34.60)                                        
  5 Lou, Brian                17 NOVA-CA              1:05.98    1:05.83 SN18   
                  31.29     1:05.83 (34.54)                                        
  6 Al-barazi, Azad           32 SYR                  1:06.88    1:06.15 FUT    
                  30.98     1:06.15 (35.17)                                        
  7 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               1:06.30    1:06.27 FUT    
                  31.01     1:06.27 (35.26)                                        
  8 Lou, Matthew              15 NOVA-CA              1:07.88    1:06.94 FUT    
                  31.76     1:06.94 (35.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Macy, Parker C            16 MVN-CA               1:08.19    1:05.99 SN18   
                  31.57     1:05.99 (34.42)                                        
 10 Natalizio, Jeff F         38 GSC-CA               1:08.00    1:06.38 FUT    
                  30.74     1:06.38 (35.64)                                        
 11 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA              1:09.42    1:08.02 FUT    
                  32.26     1:08.02 (35.76)                                        
 12 Leung, Christopher C      15 NOVA-CA              1:09.27    1:08.19 FUT    
                  32.58     1:08.19 (35.61)                                        
 13 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              1:10.28    1:09.67 SECT   
                  33.37     1:09.67 (36.30)                                        
 14 Trujillo, Jack A          17 NOVA-CA              1:09.97    1:10.09 SECT   
                  32.60     1:10.09 (37.49)                                        
 15 Sorenson, Matt R          19 SET-CA               1:10.08    1:10.76 SECT   
                  33.66     1:10.76 (37.10)                                        
 16 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               1:09.77    1:10.85 SECT   
                  33.28     1:10.85 (37.57)                                        
C - Final
 17 Botha, Steffen J          16 GWSC-CA              1:11.51    1:10.02 SECT   
                  32.72     1:10.02 (37.30)                                        
 18 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              1:10.70    1:10.17 SECT   
                  33.20     1:10.17 (36.97)                                        
 19 Tse, Chalmers K           16 PASA-CA              1:12.37    1:10.48 SECT   
                  32.99     1:10.48 (37.49)                                        
 20 Dinarte, Marco A          17 TCC-CA               1:11.28    1:10.76 SECT   
                  33.16     1:10.76 (37.60)                                        
 21 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA              1:12.54    1:11.04 SECT   
                  33.60     1:11.04 (37.44)                                        
 22 Lemoncito, Tom V          17 ORCA-CA              1:12.48    1:13.34        
                  34.45     1:13.34 (38.89)                                        
 23 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA               1:12.54    1:13.79        
                  35.28     1:13.79 (38.51)                                        
 24 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA              1:12.63    1:13.85        
                  34.02     1:13.85 (39.83)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:06.09  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:08.69  FUT Futures
              1:11.29  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:13.29  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA               1:13.16    1:13.54        
                  34.12     1:13.54 (39.42)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  OLYT Olympic Trials
              1:06.09  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              1:08.69  FUT Futures
              1:11.29  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:13.29  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimazaki, Shotaro        26 GWSC-CA              1:02.14    1:05.24 qSN18  
                  30.32     1:05.24 (34.92)                                        
  2 Xing, Jizhen              15 GSC-CA               1:05.85    1:05.41 qSN18  
                  30.87     1:05.41 (34.54)                                        
  3 Lou, Brian                17 NOVA-CA              1:05.86    1:05.98 qSN18  
                  31.12     1:05.98 (34.86)                                        
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               1:06.26    1:06.30 qFUT   
                  31.49     1:06.30 (34.81)                                        
  5 Sun, Liyang I             16 NOVA-CA              1:05.16    1:06.48 qFUT   
                  31.75     1:06.48 (34.73)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     18 SCAL-CA              1:05.64    1:06.54 qFUT   
                  31.55     1:06.54 (34.99)                                        
  7 Al-barazi, Azad           32 SYR                  1:04.20    1:06.88 qFUT   
                  31.51     1:06.88 (35.37)                                        
  8 Lou, Matthew              15 NOVA-CA              1:06.85    1:07.88 qFUT   
                  32.19     1:07.88 (35.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Natalizio, Jeff F         38 GSC-CA               1:10.91    1:08.00 qFUT   
                  32.17     1:08.00 (35.83)                                        
 10 Macy, Parker C            16 MVN-CA               1:05.54    1:08.19 qFUT   
                  32.53     1:08.19 (35.66)                                        
 11 Leung, Christopher C      15 NOVA-CA              1:07.66    1:09.27 qSECT  
                  33.08     1:09.27 (36.19)                                        
 12 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA              1:06.58    1:09.42 qSECT  
                  33.29     1:09.42 (36.13)                                        
 13 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               1:09.98    1:09.77 qSECT  
                  32.52     1:09.77 (37.25)                                        
 14 Trujillo, Jack A          17 NOVA-CA              1:12.78    1:09.97 qSECT  
                  32.22     1:09.97 (37.75)                                        
 15 Sorenson, Matt R          19 SET-CA               1:07.99    1:10.08 qSECT  
                  32.94     1:10.08 (37.14)                                        
 16 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              1:09.69    1:10.28 qSECT  
                  33.43     1:10.28 (36.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              1:10.68    1:10.70 qSECT  
                  33.88     1:10.70 (36.82)                                        
 18 Dinarte, Marco A          17 TCC-CA               1:09.55    1:11.28 qSECT  
                  34.08     1:11.28 (37.20)                                        
 19 Botha, Steffen J          16 GWSC-CA              1:12.90    1:11.51 qR2O   
                  33.67     1:11.51 (37.84)                                        
 20 Tse, Chalmers K           16 PASA-CA              1:08.96    1:12.37 qR2O   
                  34.16     1:12.37 (38.21)                                        
 21 Lemoncito, Tom V          17 ORCA-CA              1:01.30Y   1:12.48 qR2O   
                  33.83     1:12.48 (38.65)                                        
 22 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA              1:10.34    1:12.54 qR2O   
                  34.81     1:12.54 (37.73)                                        
 22 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA               1:10.62    1:12.54 qR2O   
                  34.41     1:12.54 (38.13)                                        
 24 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA              1:01.13Y   1:12.63 qR2O   
                  33.64     1:12.63 (38.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aistars, Anders R         15 MVN-CA               1:11.95    1:12.71 R2O    
                  34.46     1:12.71 (38.25)                                        
 26 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 MVN-CA               1:10.68    1:12.99 R2O    
                  34.08     1:12.99 (38.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              1:12.19    1:13.33        
                  34.47     1:13.33 (38.86)                                        
 28 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA              1:13.01    1:13.79        
                  34.70     1:13.79 (39.09)                                        
 29 Lagbao, Sean M            15 TCC-CA               1:12.56    1:14.35        
                  34.87     1:14.35 (39.48)                                        
 30 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              1:09.81    1:14.47        
                  34.89     1:14.47 (39.58)                                        
 31 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              1:11.13    1:14.48        
                  35.50     1:14.48 (38.98)                                        
 32 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              1:02.01Y   1:14.72        
                  34.94     1:14.72 (39.78)                                        
 33 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA              1:12.64    1:16.58        
                  35.96     1:16.58 (40.62)                                        
 34 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               1:12.50    1:16.92        
                  36.63     1:16.92 (40.29)                                        
 35 Siriban, Evan Jase E      15 FSON-CA              1:13.01    1:17.15        
                  35.49     1:17.15 (41.66)                                        
 36 Puttler, Karl M           17 PASA-CA              1:13.19    1:19.32        
                  36.65     1:19.32 (42.67)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Julien A        17 SCAL-CA              1:12.81    1:19.60        
                  37.43     1:19.60 (42.17)                                        
 38 King, Nicholas C          18 SET-CA               1:13.18    1:21.21        
                  36.96     1:21.21 (44.25)                                        
 -- Williams, Nick R          17 MVN-CA               1:09.26         NS        
 -- Gonzales, Reese J         28 RAA-CA                 58.30Y        NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.89  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:23.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:29.09  FUT Futures
              2:35.79  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:40.19  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xing, Jizhen              15 GSC-CA               2:21.80    2:19.14 SN18   
                  32.59     1:08.20 (35.61)     1:44.44 (36.24)     2:19.14 (34.70)
  2 Macy, Parker C            16 MVN-CA               2:22.04    2:19.61 SN18   
                  32.26     1:07.96 (35.70)     1:43.74 (35.78)     2:19.61 (35.87)
  3 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     18 SCAL-CA              2:24.23    2:22.95 SN18   
                  33.03     1:09.93 (36.90)     1:47.10 (37.17)     2:22.95 (35.85)
  4 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA              2:26.74    2:25.15 FUT    
                  33.33     1:10.34 (37.01)     1:47.50 (37.16)     2:25.15 (37.65)
  5 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:24.28    2:25.21 FUT    
                  32.73     1:08.89 (36.16)     1:45.53 (36.64)     2:25.21 (39.68)
  6 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              2:29.11    2:26.39 FUT    
                  33.66     1:11.45 (37.79)     1:48.82 (37.37)     2:26.39 (37.57)
  7 Lou, Matthew              15 NOVA-CA              2:28.65    2:27.14 FUT    
                  33.05     1:10.75 (37.70)     1:48.48 (37.73)     2:27.14 (38.66)
  8 O'Grady, Chris C          17 ROSE-CA              2:28.88    2:30.56 SECT   
                  33.99     1:11.43 (37.44)     1:50.63 (39.20)     2:30.56 (39.93)
B - Final
  9 Sun, Liyang I             16 NOVA-CA              2:29.24    2:22.02 SN18   
                  32.54     1:08.02 (35.48)     1:44.80 (36.78)     2:22.02 (37.22)
 10 Leung, Christopher C      15 NOVA-CA              2:31.54    2:29.43 SECT   
                  33.74     1:11.56 (37.82)     1:50.06 (38.50)     2:29.43 (39.37)
 11 Lee, Calvin G             15 ORCA-CA              2:30.74    2:29.76 SECT   
                  34.47     1:12.79 (38.32)     1:50.66 (37.87)     2:29.76 (39.10)
 12 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              2:33.58    2:29.90 SECT   
                  34.32     1:11.86 (37.54)     1:51.53 (39.67)     2:29.90 (38.37)
 13 Moore, Marcus G           14 LKWD-CA              2:32.20    2:31.44 SECT   
                  35.90     1:15.13 (39.23)     1:54.04 (38.91)     2:31.44 (37.40)
 14 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               2:31.29    2:31.48 SECT   
                  34.77     1:13.13 (38.36)     1:52.36 (39.23)     2:31.48 (39.12)
 15 Long, Thomas R            18 BREA-CA              2:32.23    2:31.51 SECT   
                  35.41     1:13.77 (38.36)     1:52.62 (38.85)     2:31.51 (38.89)
 16 Benson, Noah C            17 BREA-CA              2:34.01    2:36.04 R2O    
                  35.44     1:14.98 (39.54)     1:55.42 (40.44)     2:36.04 (40.62)
C - Final
 17 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA              2:35.63    2:30.38 SECT   
                  34.00     1:12.60 (38.60)     1:51.84 (39.24)     2:30.38 (38.54)
 18 Park, Tommy               16 PASA-CA              2:34.81    2:31.68 SECT   
                  33.90     1:11.98 (38.08)     1:51.36 (39.38)     2:31.68 (40.32)
 19 Dinarte, Marco A          17 TCC-CA               2:34.31    2:33.31 SECT   
                  34.57     1:13.36 (38.79)     1:53.50 (40.14)     2:33.31 (39.81)
 20 Kroll, Hunter F           17 MVN-CA               2:35.87    2:33.43 SECT   
                  35.83     1:13.97 (38.14)     1:54.18 (40.21)     2:33.43 (39.25)
 21 Tse, Chalmers K           16 PASA-CA              2:35.07    2:33.50 SECT   
                                1:13.57 ( )   2:33.50 (1:19.93)                    
 22 Sorenson, Matt R          19 SET-CA               2:36.03    2:34.35 SECT   
                  35.69     1:16.20 (40.51)     1:55.86 (39.66)     2:34.35 (38.49)
 23 Cho, Eddy Y               17 MVN-CA               2:35.81    2:34.92 SECT   
                  35.46     1:15.11 (39.65)     1:54.84 (39.73)     2:34.92 (40.08)
 24 Weis, Mercer M            16 TCC-CA               2:35.77    2:35.16 SECT   
                  34.72     1:13.99 (39.27)     1:54.33 (40.34)     2:35.16 (40.83)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.89  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:23.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:29.09  FUT Futures
              2:35.79  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:40.19  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xing, Jizhen              15 GSC-CA               2:22.78    2:21.80 qSN18  
                  32.97     1:09.18 (36.21)     1:46.26 (37.08)     2:21.80 (35.54)
  2 Macy, Parker C            16 MVN-CA               2:17.55    2:22.04 qSN18  
                  32.71     1:08.68 (35.97)     1:45.12 (36.44)     2:22.04 (36.92)
  3 Devine, Abrahm D          23 TE-NC                2:20.43    2:23.31 qFUT   
                  32.39     1:08.09 (35.70)     1:45.38 (37.29)     2:23.31 (37.93)
  4 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     18 SCAL-CA              2:24.09    2:24.23 qFUT   
                  31.61     1:07.85 (36.24)     1:45.89 (38.04)     2:24.23 (38.34)
  5 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:21.37    2:24.28 qFUT   
                  32.80     1:08.94 (36.14)     1:46.41 (37.47)     2:24.28 (37.87)
  6 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA              2:26.67    2:26.74 qFUT   
                  33.90     1:10.94 (37.04)     1:48.41 (37.47)     2:26.74 (38.33)
  7 Lou, Matthew              15 NOVA-CA              2:25.84    2:28.65 qFUT   
                  33.73     1:10.58 (36.85)     1:49.29 (38.71)     2:28.65 (39.36)
  8 O'Grady, Chris C          17 ROSE-CA              2:22.86    2:28.88 qFUT   
                  33.39     1:11.23 (37.84)     1:49.68 (38.45)     2:28.88 (39.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              2:24.97    2:29.11 qSECT  
                  33.88     1:11.89 (38.01)     1:50.68 (38.79)     2:29.11 (38.43)
 10 Sun, Liyang I             16 NOVA-CA              2:21.39    2:29.24 qSECT  
                  34.41     1:11.26 (36.85)     1:49.97 (38.71)     2:29.24 (39.27)
 11 Lou, Brian                17 NOVA-CA              2:26.56    2:29.80 qSECT  
                  33.36     1:10.93 (37.57)     1:49.91 (38.98)     2:29.80 (39.89)
 12 Lee, Calvin G             15 ORCA-CA              2:29.04    2:30.74 qSECT  
                  34.20     1:11.81 (37.61)     1:50.44 (38.63)     2:30.74 (40.30)
 13 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               2:28.81    2:31.29 qSECT  
                  34.53     1:13.27 (38.74)     1:52.31 (39.04)     2:31.29 (38.98)
 14 Leung, Christopher C      15 NOVA-CA              2:25.79    2:31.54 qSECT  
                  35.10     1:13.21 (38.11)     1:52.84 (39.63)     2:31.54 (38.70)
 15 Moore, Marcus G           14 LKWD-CA              2:32.22    2:32.20 qSECT  
                  36.26     1:15.49 (39.23)     1:54.88 (39.39)     2:32.20 (37.32)
 16 Long, Thomas R            18 BREA-CA              2:26.39    2:32.23 qSECT  
                  35.44     1:13.43 (37.99)     1:53.45 (40.02)     2:32.23 (38.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              2:32.02    2:33.58 qSECT  
                  35.06     1:13.86 (38.80)     1:54.06 (40.20)     2:33.58 (39.52)
 18 Benson, Noah C            17 BREA-CA              2:25.69    2:34.01 qSECT  
                  34.07     1:12.82 (38.75)     1:52.77 (39.95)     2:34.01 (41.24)
 19 Dinarte, Marco A          17 TCC-CA               2:27.95    2:34.31 qSECT  
                  34.68     1:13.75 (39.07)     1:53.95 (40.20)     2:34.31 (40.36)
 20 Park, Tommy               16 PASA-CA              2:27.41    2:34.81 qSECT  
                  35.09     1:13.68 (38.59)     1:54.75 (41.07)     2:34.81 (40.06)
 21 Tse, Chalmers K           16 PASA-CA              2:27.05    2:35.07 qSECT  
                  35.59     1:14.76 (39.17)     1:54.52 (39.76)     2:35.07 (40.55)
 22 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA              2:32.86    2:35.63 qSECT  
                  35.86     1:16.00 (40.14)     1:56.56 (40.56)     2:35.63 (39.07)
 23 Weis, Mercer M            16 TCC-CA               2:29.92    2:35.77 qSECT  
                  34.50     1:13.80 (39.30)     1:54.62 (40.82)     2:35.77 (41.15)
 24 Cho, Eddy Y               17 MVN-CA               2:37.78    2:35.81 qR2O   
                  35.84     1:14.38 (38.54)     1:54.97 (40.59)     2:35.81 (40.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kroll, Hunter F           17 MVN-CA               2:34.74    2:35.87 R2O    
                  36.42     1:15.34 (38.92)     1:56.20 (40.86)     2:35.87 (39.67)
 26 Sorenson, Matt R          19 SET-CA               2:27.53    2:36.03 R2O    
                  34.68     1:14.59 (39.91)     1:55.20 (40.61)     2:36.03 (40.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nguyen, Ethan             16 UN-04-CA             2:31.37    2:36.21 R2O    
                  35.83     1:15.06 (39.23)     1:55.85 (40.79)     2:36.21 (40.36)
 28 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA              2:28.88    2:36.61 R2O    
                  35.35     1:15.50 (40.15)     1:55.70 (40.20)     2:36.61 (40.91)
 29 Shaaban, Adam A           16 TSM-CA               2:35.27    2:37.66 R2O    
                  36.94     1:17.01 (40.07)     1:58.28 (41.27)     2:37.66 (39.38)
 29 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA              2:31.56    2:37.66 R2O    
                  35.76     1:15.04 (39.28)     1:56.27 (41.23)     2:37.66 (41.39)
 31 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:32.17    2:37.67 R2O    
                  35.35     1:14.73 (39.38)     1:56.28 (41.55)     2:37.67 (41.39)
 32 Parsons, Nathaniel K      16 UN-07-SI             2:23.11    2:37.80 R2O    
                  34.91     1:14.96 (40.05)     1:56.12 (41.16)     2:37.80 (41.68)
 33 Woolfolk, Calvin A        17 SCAL-CA              2:32.72    2:39.45 R2O    
                  36.37     1:17.32 (40.95)     1:59.38 (42.06)     2:39.45 (40.07)
 34 Souttere, Gavin F         19 CAST-SI              2:35.86    2:39.77 R2O    
                  36.27     1:17.04 (40.77)     1:58.46 (41.42)     2:39.77 (41.31)
 35 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA              2:34.81    2:40.85        
                  35.65     1:16.33 (40.68)     1:58.46 (42.13)     2:40.85 (42.39)
 36 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA              2:15.76Y   2:40.87        
                  35.82     1:16.45 (40.63)     1:58.87 (42.42)     2:40.87 (42.00)
 37 Vet, Jonathan B           15 RMDA-CA              2:38.25    2:41.00        
                  36.06     1:15.80 (39.74)     1:57.70 (41.90)     2:41.00 (43.30)
 38 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              2:36.86    2:41.76        
                  36.65     1:18.15 (41.50)     2:00.99 (42.84)     2:41.76 (40.77)
 39 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA               2:40.17    2:41.98        
                  35.13     1:16.46 (41.33)     1:58.64 (42.18)     2:41.98 (43.34)
 40 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA               2:34.61    2:42.41        
                  36.75     1:17.32 (40.57)     1:59.44 (42.12)     2:42.41 (42.97)
 41 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              2:38.59    2:42.56        
                  36.96     1:18.22 (41.26)     1:59.97 (41.75)     2:42.56 (42.59)
 42 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:35.66    2:42.72        
                  36.67     1:18.15 (41.48)     2:00.32 (42.17)     2:42.72 (42.40)
 43 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              2:31.27    2:42.77        
                  36.95     1:17.94 (40.99)     2:00.70 (42.76)     2:42.77 (42.07)
 44 Veron, Garrison M         17 FSON-CA              2:35.71    2:42.95        
                  36.37     1:17.43 (41.06)     2:00.25 (42.82)     2:42.95 (42.70)
 45 Benderskii, Igor A        15 ROSE-CA              2:39.46    2:45.26        
                  37.49     1:19.91 (42.42)     2:02.57 (42.66)     2:45.26 (42.69)
 46 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:51.44    2:45.62        
                  37.57     1:18.31 (40.74)     2:01.25 (42.94)     2:45.62 (44.37)
 47 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              2:14.33Y   2:45.78        
                  36.10     1:18.06 (41.96)     2:03.23 (45.17)     2:45.78 (42.55)
 48 Lemoncito, Tom V          17 ORCA-CA              2:34.22    2:46.06        
                  36.08     1:17.22 (41.14)     2:01.68 (44.46)     2:46.06 (44.38)
 49 Negev, Samuel             16 CCAT-CA              2:39.39    2:46.22        
                  38.62     1:20.70 (42.08)     2:04.17 (43.47)     2:46.22 (42.05)
 50 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:46.29        
                  36.03     1:17.70 (41.67)     2:02.40 (44.70)     2:46.29 (43.89)
 51 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA              2:42.02    2:46.61        
                  38.11     1:20.55 (42.44)     2:04.16 (43.61)     2:46.61 (42.45)
 52 Jue, Colin D              15 LKWD-CA              2:39.72    2:47.88        
                  38.37     1:20.93 (42.56)     2:04.64 (43.71)     2:47.88 (43.24)
 53 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:38.32    2:48.66        
                  38.18     1:21.17 (42.99)     2:04.97 (43.80)     2:48.66 (43.69)
 54 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               2:49.19    2:48.90        
                  38.44     1:20.96 (42.52)     2:06.57 (45.61)     2:48.90 (42.33)
 55 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 MVN-CA               2:37.51    2:49.36        
                  37.65     1:19.36 (41.71)     2:03.71 (44.35)     2:49.36 (45.65)
 56 Alejandro, Kalen          16 ROSE-CA              2:34.30    2:49.46        
                  38.99     1:21.04 (42.05)     2:04.96 (43.92)     2:49.46 (44.50)
 57 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA              2:36.15    2:51.05        
                  38.00     1:21.18 (43.18)     2:06.07 (44.89)     2:51.05 (44.98)
 58 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA              2:14.02Y   2:53.29        
                  38.21     1:21.70 (43.49)     2:07.05 (45.35)     2:53.29 (46.24)
 59 Gonzalez, Julien A        17 SCAL-CA              2:49.30    2:55.03        
                  38.63     1:20.26 (41.63)     2:06.34 (46.08)     2:55.03 (48.69)
 60 Siriban, Evan Jase E      15 FSON-CA              2:16.70Y   2:55.34        
                  37.80     1:20.40 (42.60)     2:06.62 (46.22)     2:55.34 (48.72)
 -- Khoo, Taka T              17 CCAT-CA              2:10.95Y        DQ        
 -- Rivers, Hank              16 GWSC-CA              2:22.92         DQ        
 -- Alejandro, Keane          17 ROSE-CA              2:23.79         DQ        
 -- Fukai, Joey H             16 ALPH-CA              2:37.56         NS        
 -- Lagbao, Sean M            15 TCC-CA               2:40.31         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
                56.49  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
                58.39  FUT Futures
              1:00.89  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:02.59  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kusch, Marius             26 TE-NC                  52.00      52.10 OLYT   
                  23.78       52.10 (28.32)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
                56.49  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
                58.39  FUT Futures
              1:00.89  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:02.59  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mussin, Adilbek           20 TROJ-CA                53.80      54.16 OLYT   
                  25.83       54.16 (28.33)                                        
  2 Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA                58.34      57.09 FUT    
                  26.67       57.09 (30.42)                                        
  3 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA                57.81      57.11 FUT    
                  27.00       57.11 (30.11)                                        
  4 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA                58.44      57.31 FUT    
                  26.52       57.31 (30.79)                                        
  5 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 CCAT-CA                58.88      58.27 FUT    
                  27.10       58.27 (31.17)                                        
  6 Hanson, Joshua E          25 RAA-CA                 58.37      58.31 FUT    
                  27.42       58.31 (30.89)                                        
  7 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA                58.88      58.41 SECT   
                  27.09       58.41 (31.32)                                        
 -- Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                57.42         DQ        
                  26.26          DQ (30.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              1:00.40      58.66 SECT   
                  27.69       58.66 (30.97)                                        
 10 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA                59.34      59.41 SECT   
                  27.81       59.41 (31.60)                                        
 11 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI               1:00.31      59.45 SECT   
                  27.63       59.45 (31.82)                                        
 12 Sparks, AJ J              18 TCC-CA               1:00.37      59.65 SECT   
                  27.65       59.65 (32.00)                                        
 13 Taylor, Noah N            16 MVN-CA               1:00.66    1:00.12 SECT   
                  28.25     1:00.12 (31.87)                                        
 14 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA               1:01.59    1:00.96 R2O    
                  28.62     1:00.96 (32.34)                                        
 15 Holmes, Matt B            18 TMEC-CA              1:01.55    1:02.54 R2O    
                  29.54     1:02.54 (33.00)                                        
 16 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA                 58.98    1:02.77        
                  28.70     1:02.77 (34.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cho, Eddy Y               17 MVN-CA               1:02.28    1:00.50 SECT   
                  28.27     1:00.50 (32.23)                                        
 18 Botha, Steffen J          16 GWSC-CA              1:01.89    1:01.07 R2O    
                  28.78     1:01.07 (32.29)                                        
 19 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA              1:02.30    1:01.26 R2O    
                  28.35     1:01.26 (32.91)                                        
 20 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA               1:02.07    1:01.84 R2O    
                  28.71     1:01.84 (33.13)                                        
 21 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               1:02.09    1:01.94 R2O    
                  29.47     1:01.94 (32.47)                                        
 22 Morales, Logan T          18 BREA-CA              1:02.86    1:02.97        
                  28.73     1:02.97 (34.24)                                        
 -- Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA              1:02.73         NS        
 -- Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              1:02.32         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
                56.49  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
                58.39  FUT Futures
              1:00.89  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              1:02.59  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mussin, Adilbek           20 TROJ-CA                52.42      53.80 qOLYT  
                  25.38       53.80 (28.42)                                        
  2 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                54.48      56.26 qSN18  
                  26.02       56.26 (30.24)                                        
  3 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                57.41      57.42 qFUT   
                  26.69       57.42 (30.73)                                        
  4 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA                55.74      57.81 qFUT   
                  27.61       57.81 (30.20)                                        
  5 Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA                58.12      58.34 qFUT   
                  27.10       58.34 (31.24)                                        
  6 Hanson, Joshua E          25 RAA-CA                 50.45Y     58.37 qFUT   
                  27.18       58.37 (31.19)                                        
  7 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA                57.23      58.44 qSECT  
                  27.46       58.44 (30.98)                                        
  8 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 CCAT-CA                58.57      58.88 qSECT  
                  28.13       58.88 (30.75)                                        
  8 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA                58.06      58.88 qSECT  
                  27.19       58.88 (31.69)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA                 59.05      58.98 qSECT  
                  27.97       58.98 (31.01)                                        
 11 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA                57.14      59.34 qSECT  
                  27.87       59.34 (31.47)                                        
 12 Halterman, Bryce S        15 SCOR-CA                57.66      59.56 qSECT  
                  27.65       59.56 (31.91)                                        
 13 Holton, Stuart M          18 NOVA-CA                58.27      59.60 qSECT  
                  27.27       59.60 (32.33)                                        
 14 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA                58.96    1:00.10 qSECT  
                  28.53     1:00.10 (31.57)                                        
 15 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                 59.75    1:00.31 qSECT  
                  28.36     1:00.31 (31.95)                                        
 16 Sparks, AJ J              18 TCC-CA               1:00.25    1:00.37 qSECT  
                  28.12     1:00.37 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA                59.53    1:00.40 qSECT  
                  28.45     1:00.40 (31.95)                                        
 18 Taylor, Noah N            16 MVN-CA                 59.19    1:00.66 qSECT  
                  28.39     1:00.66 (32.27)                                        
 19 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA              1:01.39    1:01.01 qR2O   
                  28.44     1:01.01 (32.57)                                        
 20 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                 59.46    1:01.52 qR2O   
                  27.85     1:01.52 (33.67)                                        
 21 Holmes, Matt B            18 TMEC-CA              1:00.04    1:01.55 qR2O   
                  28.98     1:01.55 (32.57)                                        
 22 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA                 59.65    1:01.59 qR2O   
                  29.04     1:01.59 (32.55)                                        
 23 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA                59.29    1:01.70 qR2O   
                  29.40     1:01.70 (32.30)                                        
 24 Leung, Christopher C      15 NOVA-CA                57.59    1:01.85 qR2O   
                  29.41     1:01.85 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 FSON-CA              1:00.58    1:01.86 R2O    
                  29.15     1:01.86 (32.71)                                        
 26 Botha, Steffen J          16 GWSC-CA                53.30Y   1:01.89 R2O    
                  29.28     1:01.89 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                 59.82    1:02.07 R2O    
                  28.76     1:02.07 (33.31)                                        
 28 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               1:02.42    1:02.09 R2O    
                  28.98     1:02.09 (33.11)                                        
 29 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA                 53.55Y   1:02.24 R2O    
                  29.18     1:02.24 (33.06)                                        
 30 Cho, Eddy Y               17 MVN-CA                 51.12Y   1:02.28 R2O    
                  29.30     1:02.28 (32.98)                                        
 31 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                53.16Y   1:02.30 R2O    
                  29.14     1:02.30 (33.16)                                        
 32 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              1:00.69    1:02.32 R2O    
                  29.26     1:02.32 (33.06)                                        
 33 Lou, Matthew              15 NOVA-CA              1:00.23    1:02.39 R2O    
                  29.64     1:02.39 (32.75)                                        
 34 Greco, Kevin C            19 NOVA-CA                59.20    1:02.53 R2O    
                  28.59     1:02.53 (33.94)                                        
 35 Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA              1:00.23    1:02.73        
                  29.76     1:02.73 (32.97)                                        
 36 Davis, Jake S             17 MVN-CA                    NT    1:02.80        
                  28.76     1:02.80 (34.04)                                        
 37 Morales, Logan T          18 BREA-CA                59.84    1:02.86        
                  28.76     1:02.86 (34.10)                                        
 38 Ryan, Cathal O            15 NCA-SI               1:01.33    1:02.88        
                  29.66     1:02.88 (33.22)                                        
 39 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA              1:01.27    1:02.93        
                  29.45     1:02.93 (33.48)                                        
 40 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA                 54.12Y   1:02.94        
                  29.26     1:02.94 (33.68)                                        
 41 Elseifi, Youssef M        17 SCAL-CA              1:01.50    1:03.02        
                  29.50     1:03.02 (33.52)                                        
 42 Chuang, Colin P           16 BREA-CA              1:01.61    1:03.07        
                  29.25     1:03.07 (33.82)                                        
 43 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA               1:02.58    1:03.10        
                  29.46     1:03.10 (33.64)                                        
 44 Khoo, Taka T              17 CCAT-CA              1:01.84    1:03.17        
                  28.67     1:03.17 (34.50)                                        
 45 Hashimoto, Atom R         16 CITI-CA              1:02.58    1:03.25        
                  30.02     1:03.25 (33.23)                                        
 46 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA               1:04.41    1:03.67        
                  29.64     1:03.67 (34.03)                                        
 47 Ferris, Kierin            17 PASA-CA              1:01.18    1:03.71        
                  29.60     1:03.71 (34.11)                                        
 48 LeDet, Tyler M            16 FSON-CA              1:01.44    1:03.94        
                  29.17     1:03.94 (34.77)                                        
 49 Ali, Sekander N           16 UN-08-CA               55.61Y   1:04.09        
                  29.40     1:04.09 (34.69)                                        
 50 Heaston, Drew D           18 EAST-CA                59.38    1:04.10        
                  29.98     1:04.10 (34.12)                                        
 51 Puttler, Karl M           17 PASA-CA                59.79    1:04.14        
                  29.63     1:04.14 (34.51)                                        
 52 Negev, Samuel             16 CCAT-CA              1:04.02    1:04.17        
                  30.55     1:04.17 (33.62)                                        
 53 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA              1:01.77    1:04.40        
                  30.47     1:04.40 (33.93)                                        
 54 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA              1:01.15    1:05.44        
                  30.28     1:05.44 (35.16)                                        
 55 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              1:09.23    1:05.53        
                  30.32     1:05.53 (35.21)                                        
 56 Haygood, Christopher R    17 CHS-CA               1:02.44    1:06.23        
                  31.42     1:06.23 (34.81)                                        
 57 Johnson, Ansel R          16 NCA-SI               1:02.05    1:06.47        
                  31.39     1:06.47 (35.08)                                        
 58 Swenke, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA                58.95    1:06.63        
                  29.84     1:06.63 (36.79)                                        
 59 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA                56.22Y   1:06.84        
                  31.45     1:06.84 (35.39)                                        
 -- Brown, Roger B            17 CITI-CA                59.37         DQ        
 -- Slayton, Connor S         18 SCAL-CA              1:01.42         DQ        
 -- Villa, Julian A           17 RMDA-CA              1:00.15         NS        
 -- Jurek, Mark J             21 UN-03-CA               56.36         NS        
 -- Kim, Joshua S             17 PASA-CA              1:04.19         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:05.09  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:10.19  FUT Futures
              2:15.89  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:19.79  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heidtmann, Jacob O        25 TE-NC                2:06.66    2:06.50 FUT    
                  27.98     1:00.29 (32.31)     1:33.43 (33.14)     2:06.50 (33.07)
  2 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA              2:07.46    2:06.90 FUT    
                  28.99     1:01.54 (32.55)     1:34.13 (32.59)     2:06.90 (32.77)
  3 Syrkin, Danny L           17 ROSE-CA              2:10.53    2:07.02 FUT    
                  28.43     1:00.71 (32.28)     1:33.77 (33.06)     2:07.02 (33.25)
  4 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 CCAT-CA              2:09.71    2:10.00 FUT    
                  28.67     1:01.77 (33.10)     1:35.93 (34.16)     2:10.00 (34.07)
  5 Shaaban, Adam A           16 TSM-CA               2:10.78    2:10.04 FUT    
                  30.17     1:02.95 (32.78)     1:36.25 (33.30)     2:10.04 (33.79)
  6 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 FSON-CA              2:12.53    2:12.80 SECT   
                  29.57     1:03.58 (34.01)     1:38.06 (34.48)     2:12.80 (34.74)
  7 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA              2:12.50    2:13.85 SECT   
                  30.59     1:04.62 (34.03)     1:39.88 (35.26)     2:13.85 (33.97)
  8 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA              2:11.33    2:14.09 SECT   
                  29.98     1:04.87 (34.89)     1:40.42 (35.55)     2:14.09 (33.67)
B - Final
  9 Rivers, Jacob J           18 TMEC-CA              2:14.01    2:12.84 SECT   
                  28.79     1:01.84 (33.05)     1:37.05 (35.21)     2:12.84 (35.79)
 10 Cahill, Max M             15 ROSE-CA              2:13.71    2:13.45 SECT   
                  30.81     1:05.14 (34.33)     1:39.68 (34.54)     2:13.45 (33.77)
 11 Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA              2:13.57    2:13.54 SECT   
                  29.16     1:03.50 (34.34)     1:38.82 (35.32)     2:13.54 (34.72)
 12 Davies, Greyson J         16 CAST-SI              2:15.18    2:13.61 SECT   
                  30.66     1:05.78 (35.12)     1:39.74 (33.96)     2:13.61 (33.87)
 13 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA              2:13.34    2:14.16 SECT   
                  30.09     1:04.24 (34.15)     1:38.97 (34.73)     2:14.16 (35.19)
 14 Taylor, Noah N            16 MVN-CA               2:14.19    2:15.29 SECT   
                  30.55     1:05.31 (34.76)     1:40.83 (35.52)     2:15.29 (34.46)
 15 Kroll, Hunter F           17 MVN-CA               2:14.81    2:15.67 SECT   
                  30.16     1:04.39 (34.23)     1:40.61 (36.22)     2:15.67 (35.06)
 16 Grulke, Nick E            15 UN-05-CA             2:15.49    2:16.13 R2O    
                  31.04     1:05.50 (34.46)     1:41.46 (35.96)     2:16.13 (34.67)
C - Final
 17 Aistars, Anders R         15 MVN-CA               2:16.90    2:13.03 SECT   
                  30.38     1:03.58 (33.20)     1:38.69 (35.11)     2:13.03 (34.34)
 18 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               2:16.34    2:14.88 SECT   
                  30.32     1:04.66 (34.34)     1:39.77 (35.11)     2:14.88 (35.11)
 19 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              2:15.94    2:15.63 SECT   
                  30.41     1:05.37 (34.96)     1:41.82 (36.45)     2:15.63 (33.81)
 20 Beagle, Braden R          16 ROSE-CA              2:15.54    2:17.01 R2O    
                  30.74     1:05.72 (34.98)     1:41.32 (35.60)     2:17.01 (35.69)
 21 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               2:16.94    2:18.63 R2O    
                  30.60     1:05.79 (35.19)     1:42.51 (36.72)     2:18.63 (36.12)
 22 Newberry, Ethan M         15 RMDA-CA              2:16.65    2:18.66 R2O    
                  31.36     1:06.77 (35.41)     1:42.66 (35.89)     2:18.66 (36.00)
 23 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:16.90    2:19.48 R2O    
                  30.95     1:06.29 (35.34)     1:42.60 (36.31)     2:19.48 (36.88)
 24 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA              2:16.46    2:20.42        
                  29.85     1:04.19 (34.34)     1:41.49 (37.30)     2:20.42 (38.93)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:05.09  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:10.19  FUT Futures
              2:15.89  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:19.79  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heidtmann, Jacob O        25 TE-NC                     NT    2:06.66 qFUT   
                  28.19     1:00.13 (31.94)     1:33.61 (33.48)     2:06.66 (33.05)
  2 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA              2:02.88    2:07.46 qFUT   
                  29.47     1:02.32 (32.85)     1:35.81 (33.49)     2:07.46 (31.65)
  3 Jurek, Mark J             21 UN-03-CA             2:08.50    2:08.54 qFUT   
                  27.90       59.41 (31.51)     1:33.68 (34.27)     2:08.54 (34.86)
  4 Samaniego, Brandon M      18 NOVA-CA              2:11.56    2:09.17 qFUT   
                  29.55     1:01.96 (32.41)     1:35.81 (33.85)     2:09.17 (33.36)
  5 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 CCAT-CA              2:11.52    2:09.71 qFUT   
                  29.82     1:02.17 (32.35)     1:35.56 (33.39)     2:09.71 (34.15)
  6 Syrkin, Danny L           17 ROSE-CA              2:04.11    2:10.53 qSECT  
                  29.67     1:02.78 (33.11)     1:36.54 (33.76)     2:10.53 (33.99)
  7 Shaaban, Adam A           16 TSM-CA               2:09.78    2:10.78 qSECT  
                  30.12     1:03.49 (33.37)     1:36.71 (33.22)     2:10.78 (34.07)
  8 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA              2:05.04    2:11.33 qSECT  
                  29.16     1:02.77 (33.61)     1:36.97 (34.20)     2:11.33 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA              2:10.45    2:12.50 qSECT  
                  29.62     1:03.67 (34.05)     1:38.62 (34.95)     2:12.50 (33.88)
 10 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 FSON-CA              2:11.00    2:12.53 qSECT  
                  30.40     1:03.87 (33.47)     1:37.87 (34.00)     2:12.53 (34.66)
 11 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA              2:08.08    2:13.34 qSECT  
                  30.04     1:03.33 (33.29)     1:37.88 (34.55)     2:13.34 (35.46)
 12 Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA              2:13.55    2:13.57 qSECT  
                  29.57     1:03.91 (34.34)     1:39.14 (35.23)     2:13.57 (34.43)
 13 Cahill, Max M             15 ROSE-CA              2:13.49    2:13.71 qSECT  
                  30.34     1:04.16 (33.82)     1:39.31 (35.15)     2:13.71 (34.40)
 14 Rivers, Jacob J           18 TMEC-CA              2:10.06    2:14.01 qSECT  
                  29.51     1:02.94 (33.43)     1:37.49 (34.55)     2:14.01 (36.52)
 15 Taylor, Noah N            16 MVN-CA               2:10.53    2:14.19 qSECT  
                  30.01     1:04.45 (34.44)     1:39.21 (34.76)     2:14.19 (34.98)
 16 Kroll, Hunter F           17 MVN-CA               2:14.14    2:14.81 qSECT  
                  29.23     1:02.39 (33.16)     1:38.08 (35.69)     2:14.81 (36.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA              2:10.71    2:14.95 qSECT  
                  29.67     1:03.42 (33.75)     1:38.33 (34.91)     2:14.95 (36.62)
 18 Davies, Greyson J         16 CAST-SI              2:18.20    2:15.18 qSECT  
                  31.23     1:07.04 (35.81)     1:41.55 (34.51)     2:15.18 (33.63)
 19 Grulke, Nick E            15 UN-05-CA             2:11.16    2:15.49 qSECT  
                  30.73     1:05.17 (34.44)     1:40.45 (35.28)     2:15.49 (35.04)
 20 Beagle, Braden R          16 ROSE-CA              2:16.58    2:15.54 qSECT  
                  30.50     1:04.91 (34.41)     1:40.12 (35.21)     2:15.54 (35.42)
 21 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              1:55.97Y   2:15.94 qR2O   
                  30.24     1:05.33 (35.09)     1:41.57 (36.24)     2:15.94 (34.37)
 22 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               2:12.29    2:16.34 qR2O   
                  30.61     1:05.33 (34.72)     1:41.16 (35.83)     2:16.34 (35.18)
 23 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA              2:08.85    2:16.46 qR2O   
                  29.16     1:02.91 (33.75)     1:39.02 (36.11)     2:16.46 (37.44)
 24 Newberry, Ethan M         15 RMDA-CA              2:17.75    2:16.65 qR2O   
                  31.11     1:06.41 (35.30)     1:41.41 (35.00)     2:16.65 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:17.80    2:16.90 R2O    
                  30.71     1:05.20 (34.49)     1:40.44 (35.24)     2:16.90 (36.46)
 25 Aistars, Anders R         15 MVN-CA               2:11.02    2:16.90 R2O    
                  29.96     1:04.63 (34.67)     1:39.91 (35.28)     2:16.90 (36.99)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               2:01.64Y   2:16.94 R2O    
                  30.51     1:05.24 (34.73)     1:40.85 (35.61)     2:16.94 (36.09)
 28 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               2:16.12    2:17.32 R2O    
                  30.86     1:05.13 (34.27)     1:40.59 (35.46)     2:17.32 (36.73)
 29 Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA              2:11.41    2:17.40 R2O    
                  30.16     1:04.35 (34.19)     1:40.91 (36.56)     2:17.40 (36.49)
 30 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA              2:11.83    2:17.96 R2O    
                  29.65     1:03.18 (33.53)     1:38.87 (35.69)     2:17.96 (39.09)
 31 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               2:18.97    2:18.21 R2O    
                  30.76     1:05.12 (34.36)     1:41.74 (36.62)     2:18.21 (36.47)
 32 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              2:15.34    2:18.25 R2O    
                  32.06     1:07.20 (35.14)     1:43.08 (35.88)     2:18.25 (35.17)
 33 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA               2:19.57    2:18.39 R2O    
                  30.32     1:05.29 (34.97)     1:41.93 (36.64)     2:18.39 (36.46)
 34 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              1:58.97Y   2:18.52 R2O    
                  30.55     1:05.43 (34.88)     1:41.42 (35.99)     2:18.52 (37.10)
 35 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA               2:15.20    2:18.74 R2O    
                  31.10     1:05.36 (34.26)     1:41.66 (36.30)     2:18.74 (37.08)
 36 Johnson, Ansel R          16 NCA-SI               2:12.40    2:18.81 R2O    
                  30.99     1:06.86 (35.87)     1:42.98 (36.12)     2:18.81 (35.83)
 37 Ryan, Cathal O            15 NCA-SI               2:16.61    2:19.11 R2O    
                  30.39     1:05.68 (35.29)     1:41.78 (36.10)     2:19.11 (37.33)
 38 Hashimoto, Atom R         16 CITI-CA              2:19.13    2:20.18        
                  30.93     1:05.21 (34.28)     1:42.47 (37.26)     2:20.18 (37.71)
 39 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA              2:15.94    2:20.47        
                  31.23     1:07.36 (36.13)     1:43.77 (36.41)     2:20.47 (36.70)
 40 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA               2:11.01    2:20.60        
                  31.89     1:08.02 (36.13)     1:45.22 (37.20)     2:20.60 (35.38)
 41 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:21.41        
                  31.06     1:06.47 (35.41)     1:43.67 (37.20)     2:21.41 (37.74)
 42 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA               2:18.35    2:21.54        
                  29.88     1:04.37 (34.49)     1:40.98 (36.61)     2:21.54 (40.56)
 43 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:19.45    2:22.50        
                  30.32     1:05.69 (35.37)     1:42.79 (37.10)     2:22.50 (39.71)
 44 Holmes, Matt B            18 TMEC-CA              2:12.03    2:22.66        
                  30.60     1:06.05 (35.45)     1:43.31 (37.26)     2:22.66 (39.35)
 45 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA               2:01.96Y   2:24.23        
                  30.93     1:06.80 (35.87)     1:45.30 (38.50)     2:24.23 (38.93)
 46 Serrano, Anthony C        16 RMDA-CA              2:16.20    2:24.55        
                  32.55     1:08.66 (36.11)     1:46.61 (37.95)     2:24.55 (37.94)
 47 Morales, Logan T          18 BREA-CA              2:19.25    2:24.78        
                  30.10     1:05.67 (35.57)     1:43.94 (38.27)     2:24.78 (40.84)
 48 Nguyen, Ethan             16 UN-04-CA             2:01.93Y   2:25.21        
                  31.05     1:06.57 (35.52)     1:44.75 (38.18)     2:25.21 (40.46)
 49 Souttere, Gavin F         19 CAST-SI              2:10.52    2:25.27        
                  31.48     1:07.49 (36.01)     1:45.76 (38.27)     2:25.27 (39.51)
 50 LeDet, Tyler M            16 FSON-CA              1:59.58Y   2:26.40        
                  31.14     1:07.52 (36.38)     1:46.93 (39.41)     2:26.40 (39.47)
 51 De La O, Austin K         15 UN-04-CA             2:16.70    2:27.07        
                  31.46     1:09.63 (38.17)     1:50.97 (41.34)     2:27.07 (36.10)
 52 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              2:20.69    2:28.19        
                  33.12     1:10.92 (37.80)     1:49.62 (38.70)     2:28.19 (38.57)
 53 Puttler, Karl M           17 PASA-CA              2:17.00    2:28.64        
                  31.30     1:07.75 (36.45)     1:47.31 (39.56)     2:28.64 (41.33)
 54 Rostomyan, Arsen          16 ROSE-CA              2:00.90Y   2:28.75        
                  31.92     1:08.52 (36.60)     1:49.44 (40.92)     2:28.75 (39.31)
 55 Ferris, Kierin            17 PASA-CA              2:17.49    2:28.79        
                  31.25     1:07.15 (35.90)     1:47.80 (40.65)     2:28.79 (40.99)
 56 Villa, Julian A           17 RMDA-CA              2:11.55    2:30.00        
                  32.39     1:09.65 (37.26)     1:50.35 (40.70)     2:30.00 (39.65)
 57 Snyder, Colin R           18 DA-CA                2:15.66    2:31.29        
                  32.33     1:09.52 (37.19)     1:50.15 (40.63)     2:31.29 (41.14)
 58 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA              2:00.79Y   2:37.20        
                  34.25     1:13.29 (39.04)     1:56.40 (43.11)     2:37.20 (40.80)
 -- Alejandro, Keane          17 ROSE-CA              1:58.20Y        DQ        
 -- Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               2:21.73         DQ        
 -- Brinegar, Michael M       20 MVN-CA               2:05.23         DQ        
                  29.57     1:02.74 (33.17)     1:36.33 (33.59)          DQ (31.03)
 -- Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              2:19.44         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:08.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:12.79  FUT Futures
              2:18.39  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:22.29  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA              2:10.32    2:06.17 SN18   
                  25.76       58.84 (33.08)     1:35.38 (36.54)     2:06.17 (30.79)
  2 Brinegar, Michael M       20 MVN-CA               2:11.74    2:09.44 FUT    
                  28.01     1:00.33 (32.32)     1:40.31 (39.98)     2:09.44 (29.13)
  3 Greco, Kevin C            19 NOVA-CA              2:13.20    2:12.74 FUT    
                  28.94     1:02.27 (33.33)     1:42.47 (40.20)     2:12.74 (30.27)
  4 Leung, Christopher C      15 NOVA-CA              2:12.41    2:12.79 FUT    
                  28.35     1:04.45 (36.10)     1:42.14 (37.69)     2:12.79 (30.65)
  5 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA               2:12.40    2:12.96 SECT   
                  27.51     1:01.37 (33.86)     1:42.91 (41.54)     2:12.96 (30.05)
  6 Trujillo, Jack A          17 NOVA-CA              2:12.63    2:13.19 SECT   
                  27.95     1:03.19 (35.24)     1:41.34 (38.15)     2:13.19 (31.85)
  7 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               2:13.97    2:13.20 SECT   
                  29.10     1:03.86 (34.76)     1:42.99 (39.13)     2:13.20 (30.21)
 -- Schuster, Brandon L       21 FSON-CA              2:12.15         DQ        
                  27.40     1:02.26 (34.86)     1:39.90 (37.64)          DQ (29.59)
B - Final
  9 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA              2:14.26    2:10.47 FUT    
                  27.77     1:02.04 (34.27)     1:39.71 (37.67)     2:10.47 (30.76)
 10 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA              2:15.80    2:10.76 FUT    
                  27.94     1:03.22 (35.28)     1:41.96 (38.74)     2:10.76 (28.80)
 11 Xing, Jizhen              15 GSC-CA               2:15.56    2:11.87 FUT    
                  27.65     1:04.61 (36.96)     1:41.78 (37.17)     2:11.87 (30.09)
 12 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              2:16.33    2:15.02 SECT   
                  29.39     1:06.02 (36.63)     1:44.37 (38.35)     2:15.02 (30.65)
 13 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA              2:16.19    2:15.23 SECT   
                  28.57     1:04.94 (36.37)     1:44.83 (39.89)     2:15.23 (30.40)
 14 Kroll, Hunter F           17 MVN-CA               2:15.47    2:15.61 SECT   
                  28.78     1:04.86 (36.08)     1:44.72 (39.86)     2:15.61 (30.89)
 15 Shaaban, Adam A           16 TSM-CA               2:15.04    2:16.27 SECT   
                  30.18     1:06.30 (36.12)     1:45.67 (39.37)     2:16.27 (30.60)
 16 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              2:17.13    2:20.21 R2O    
                  29.21     1:08.60 (39.39)     1:48.09 (39.49)     2:20.21 (32.12)
C - Final
 17 Macy, Parker C            16 MVN-CA               2:18.28    2:12.07 FUT    
                  29.13     1:03.93 (34.80)     1:40.48 (36.55)     2:12.07 (31.59)
 18 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA              2:19.54    2:16.35 SECT   
                  29.15     1:04.10 (34.95)     1:44.58 (40.48)     2:16.35 (31.77)
 19 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              2:17.24    2:16.60 SECT   
                  29.59     1:06.43 (36.84)     1:46.59 (40.16)     2:16.60 (30.01)
 20 Grulke, Nick E            15 UN-05-CA             2:17.49    2:17.11 SECT   
                  29.02     1:04.59 (35.57)     1:46.55 (41.96)     2:17.11 (30.56)
 21 Lou, Matthew              15 NOVA-CA              2:19.68    2:17.75 SECT   
                  29.08     1:05.22 (36.14)     1:44.33 (39.11)     2:17.75 (33.42)
 22 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              2:18.24    2:18.05 SECT   
                  29.65     1:05.30 (35.65)     1:44.96 (39.66)     2:18.05 (33.09)
 23 Sorenson, Matt R          19 SET-CA               2:19.90    2:18.87 R2O    
                  29.06     1:07.26 (38.20)     1:47.09 (39.83)     2:18.87 (31.78)
 24 Newberry, Ethan M         15 RMDA-CA              2:19.12    2:23.20        
                  29.58     1:05.82 (36.24)     1:49.69 (43.87)     2:23.20 (33.51)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  OLYT Olympic Trials
              2:08.29  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              2:12.79  FUT Futures
              2:18.39  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              2:22.29  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA              2:09.98    2:10.32 qFUT   
                  26.60     1:02.36 (35.76)     1:39.63 (37.27)     2:10.32 (30.69)
  2 Brinegar, Michael M       20 MVN-CA                    NT    2:11.74 qFUT   
                  28.30     1:01.41 (33.11)     1:42.54 (41.13)     2:11.74 (29.20)
  3 Schuster, Brandon L       21 FSON-CA              2:06.93    2:12.15 qFUT   
                  27.34     1:02.37 (35.03)     1:40.84 (38.47)     2:12.15 (31.31)
  4 Najera, Humberto          14 MVN-CA               2:10.80    2:12.40 qFUT   
                  27.74     1:00.76 (33.02)     1:41.42 (40.66)     2:12.40 (30.98)
  5 Leung, Christopher C      15 NOVA-CA              2:12.76    2:12.41 qFUT   
                  27.72     1:03.51 (35.79)     1:40.83 (37.32)     2:12.41 (31.58)
  6 Trujillo, Jack A          17 NOVA-CA              2:06.53    2:12.63 qFUT   
                  28.29     1:02.89 (34.60)     1:40.58 (37.69)     2:12.63 (32.05)
  7 Greco, Kevin C            19 NOVA-CA              2:08.46    2:13.20 qSECT  
                  28.78     1:03.06 (34.28)     1:42.25 (39.19)     2:13.20 (30.95)
  8 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               2:14.54    2:13.97 qSECT  
                  29.24     1:04.08 (34.84)     1:42.81 (38.73)     2:13.97 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zinn, Tona L              15 SCAL-CA              2:05.51    2:14.26 qSECT  
                  28.40     1:03.58 (35.18)     1:41.95 (38.37)     2:14.26 (32.31)
 10 Shaaban, Adam A           16 TSM-CA               2:16.05    2:15.04 qSECT  
                  30.28     1:04.98 (34.70)     1:44.48 (39.50)     2:15.04 (30.56)
 11 Samaniego, Brandon M      18 NOVA-CA              1:55.66Y   2:15.21 qSECT  
                  28.79     1:04.42 (35.63)     1:44.81 (40.39)     2:15.21 (30.40)
 12 Kroll, Hunter F           17 MVN-CA               2:14.98    2:15.47 qSECT  
                  28.91     1:04.67 (35.76)     1:45.40 (40.73)     2:15.47 (30.07)
 13 Xing, Jizhen              15 GSC-CA               2:15.11    2:15.56 qSECT  
                  28.96     1:06.32 (37.36)     1:44.44 (38.12)     2:15.56 (31.12)
 14 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:12.29    2:15.65 qSECT  
                  29.28     1:07.08 (37.80)     1:43.77 (36.69)     2:15.65 (31.88)
 15 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA              2:08.50    2:15.80 qSECT  
                  28.45     1:04.35 (35.90)     1:44.22 (39.87)     2:15.80 (31.58)
 16 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 CCAT-CA              2:14.29    2:15.95 qSECT  
                  27.91     1:01.62 (33.71)     1:43.51 (41.89)     2:15.95 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA              2:10.99    2:16.19 qSECT  
                  28.19     1:04.10 (35.91)     1:44.96 (40.86)     2:16.19 (31.23)
 18 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              2:14.63    2:16.33 qSECT  
                  29.05     1:07.08 (38.03)     1:45.19 (38.11)     2:16.33 (31.14)
 19 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              2:17.72    2:17.13 qSECT  
                  28.73     1:07.41 (38.68)     1:46.61 (39.20)     2:17.13 (30.52)
 20 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              2:17.67    2:17.24 qSECT  
                  29.63     1:06.93 (37.30)     1:47.57 (40.64)     2:17.24 (29.67)
 21 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               2:13.04    2:17.34 qSECT  
                  29.66     1:07.46 (37.80)     1:46.25 (38.79)     2:17.34 (31.09)
 22 Grulke, Nick E            15 UN-05-CA             2:16.55    2:17.49 qSECT  
                  29.25     1:04.42 (35.17)     1:46.77 (42.35)     2:17.49 (30.72)
 23 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA              2:17.20    2:17.64 qSECT  
                  28.62     1:04.63 (36.01)     1:44.75 (40.12)     2:17.64 (32.89)
 24 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              2:21.18    2:18.24 qSECT  
                  29.86     1:05.70 (35.84)     1:45.53 (39.83)     2:18.24 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Macy, Parker C            16 MVN-CA               2:07.07    2:18.28 SECT   
                  30.42     1:07.18 (36.76)     1:45.05 (37.87)     2:18.28 (33.23)
 26 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA              2:17.70    2:18.35 SECT   
                  29.85     1:06.68 (36.83)     1:46.44 (39.76)     2:18.35 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA               2:00.46Y   2:18.84 R2O    
                  30.01     1:08.09 (38.08)     1:50.36 (42.27)     2:18.84 (28.48)
 28 Newberry, Ethan M         15 RMDA-CA              1:59.73Y   2:19.12 R2O    
                  30.07     1:05.70 (35.63)     1:48.12 (42.42)     2:19.12 (31.00)
 29 Khoo, Taka T              17 CCAT-CA              2:21.41    2:19.32 R2O    
                  28.77     1:04.07 (35.30)     1:45.90 (41.83)     2:19.32 (33.42)
 30 Halterman, Bryce S        15 SCOR-CA              2:12.96    2:19.33 R2O    
                  28.17     1:03.42 (35.25)     1:46.32 (42.90)     2:19.33 (33.01)
 31 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA              2:16.98    2:19.54 R2O    
                  29.55     1:05.93 (36.38)     1:47.27 (41.34)     2:19.54 (32.27)
 32 Lou, Matthew              15 NOVA-CA              2:16.13    2:19.68 R2O    
                  29.07     1:06.89 (37.82)     1:45.09 (38.20)     2:19.68 (34.59)
 33 Sorenson, Matt R          19 SET-CA               2:17.22    2:19.90 R2O    
                  29.20     1:08.73 (39.53)     1:48.29 (39.56)     2:19.90 (31.61)
 34 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               2:19.71    2:20.09 R2O    
                  30.59     1:05.35 (34.76)     1:48.56 (43.21)     2:20.09 (31.53)
 35 Paisley, Timo J           16 SCAT-CA              2:19.03    2:20.24 R2O    
                  29.88     1:07.10 (37.22)     1:50.37 (43.27)     2:20.24 (29.87)
 36 Fujimoto, Miles L         17 MVN-CA               2:19.21    2:20.47 R2O    
                  30.14     1:07.28 (37.14)     1:48.70 (41.42)     2:20.47 (31.77)
 37 Garza, Noah D             15 FSON-CA              2:20.54    2:20.86 R2O    
                  30.37     1:05.16 (34.79)     1:49.25 (44.09)     2:20.86 (31.61)
 38 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA              2:20.23    2:21.06 R2O    
                  28.78     1:05.80 (37.02)     1:47.54 (41.74)     2:21.06 (33.52)
 39 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI               2:18.60    2:21.71 R2O    
                  29.36     1:04.72 (35.36)     1:48.84 (44.12)     2:21.71 (32.87)
 40 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA              1:55.95Y   2:21.74 R2O    
                  29.34     1:06.35 (37.01)     1:50.63 (44.28)     2:21.74 (31.11)
 41 Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA              2:19.48    2:22.43        
                  29.78     1:06.46 (36.68)     1:49.54 (43.08)     2:22.43 (32.89)
 42 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA               2:16.74    2:22.48        
                  29.53     1:06.65 (37.12)     1:48.69 (42.04)     2:22.48 (33.79)
 43 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA              2:22.12    2:22.49        
                  30.03     1:05.09 (35.06)     1:48.56 (43.47)     2:22.49 (33.93)
 44 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA              2:21.90    2:22.59        
                  31.28     1:11.38 (40.10)     1:50.07 (38.69)     2:22.59 (32.52)
 45 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               2:17.54    2:22.84        
                  31.32     1:08.11 (36.79)     1:49.71 (41.60)     2:22.84 (33.13)
 46 Lee, Calvin G             15 ORCA-CA              2:21.21    2:22.96        
                  31.42     1:11.78 (40.36)     1:50.76 (38.98)     2:22.96 (32.20)
 47 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA               2:17.33    2:22.97        
                  30.12     1:07.17 (37.05)     1:49.70 (42.53)     2:22.97 (33.27)
 48 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:17.39    2:23.07        
                  31.14     1:09.07 (37.93)     1:49.80 (40.73)     2:23.07 (33.27)
 49 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA              2:19.30    2:23.10        
                  30.34     1:07.96 (37.62)     1:50.65 (42.69)     2:23.10 (32.45)
 50 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               2:20.43    2:23.28        
                  30.44     1:06.73 (36.29)     1:50.12 (43.39)     2:23.28 (33.16)
 51 Veron, Garrison M         17 FSON-CA              2:18.94    2:23.32        
                  29.99     1:07.95 (37.96)     1:49.28 (41.33)     2:23.32 (34.04)
 52 LeDet, Tyler M            16 FSON-CA              2:21.74    2:23.93        
                  30.51     1:06.83 (36.32)     1:52.93 (46.10)     2:23.93 (31.00)
 52 Nguyen, Ethan             16 UN-04-CA             2:17.84    2:23.93        
                  30.27     1:08.69 (38.42)     1:50.45 (41.76)     2:23.93 (33.48)
 54 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               2:21.25    2:24.97        
                  31.77     1:09.49 (37.72)     1:54.00 (44.51)     2:24.97 (30.97)
 55 Kim, Joshua S             17 PASA-CA              2:15.99    2:25.18        
                  30.47     1:06.96 (36.49)     1:52.06 (45.10)     2:25.18 (33.12)
 56 Ryan, Cathal O            15 NCA-SI               2:19.86    2:25.23        
                  30.43     1:08.36 (37.93)     1:51.21 (42.85)     2:25.23 (34.02)
 57 Dinarte, Marco A          17 TCC-CA               2:17.53    2:25.67        
                  30.69     1:08.42 (37.73)     1:50.84 (42.42)     2:25.67 (34.83)
 58 Swenke, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA              1:59.19Y   2:25.82        
                  28.74     1:05.67 (36.93)     1:51.26 (45.59)     2:25.82 (34.56)
 59 Negev, Samuel             16 CCAT-CA              2:19.60    2:27.06        
                  31.11     1:11.10 (39.99)     1:52.86 (41.76)     2:27.06 (34.20)
 59 Benson, Noah C            17 BREA-CA              2:21.26    2:27.06        
                  31.18     1:11.92 (40.74)     1:52.86 (40.94)     2:27.06 (34.20)
 61 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA              2:18.91    2:27.17        
                  30.76     1:09.99 (39.23)     1:52.33 (42.34)     2:27.17 (34.84)
 62 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA              2:01.31Y   2:27.26        
                  30.95     1:08.04 (37.09)     1:51.94 (43.90)     2:27.26 (35.32)
 63 Moskalenko, Anthony       15 CCAT-CA              2:00.02Y   2:27.41        
                  29.55     1:09.84 (40.29)     1:53.76 (43.92)     2:27.41 (33.65)
 64 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              2:23.72    2:27.52        
                  31.07     1:10.41 (39.34)     1:53.05 (42.64)     2:27.52 (34.47)
 65 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA              2:20.87    2:27.57        
                  30.51     1:10.61 (40.10)     1:53.33 (42.72)     2:27.57 (34.24)
 66 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   16 MVN-CA               2:24.42    2:28.66        
                  31.07     1:10.91 (39.84)     1:52.58 (41.67)     2:28.66 (36.08)
 67 Puttler, Karl M           17 PASA-CA              2:17.94    2:29.08        
                  30.59     1:08.07 (37.48)     1:53.29 (45.22)     2:29.08 (35.79)
 68 Johnson, Ansel R          16 NCA-SI               2:18.40    2:31.78        
                  31.31     1:09.89 (38.58)     1:56.51 (46.62)     2:31.78 (35.27)
 69 Snyder, Colin R           18 DA-CA                2:21.68    2:33.79        
                  30.61     1:11.60 (40.99)     1:58.60 (47.00)     2:33.79 (35.19)
 70 King, Nicholas C          18 SET-CA               2:46.98    2:43.28        
                  34.72     1:18.14 (43.42)     2:06.46 (48.32)     2:43.28 (36.82)
 -- Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA              2:13.81         DQ        
 -- Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA              1:57.29Y        DQ        
 -- Hanson, Joshua E          25 RAA-CA               2:11.64         DQ        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
              4:33.09  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              4:42.39  FUT Futures
              4:55.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              5:03.49  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brinegar, Michael M       20 MVN-CA               4:34.51    4:29.65 SN18   
                  29.00     1:01.40 (32.40)     1:35.59 (34.19)     2:09.65 (34.06)
        2:49.08 (39.43)     3:29.73 (40.65)     4:00.45 (30.72)     4:29.65 (29.20)
  2 Schuster, Brandon L       21 FSON-CA              4:37.24    4:35.33 FUT    
                  29.04     1:02.66 (33.62)     1:39.11 (36.45)     2:15.04 (35.93)
        2:53.83 (38.79)     3:33.31 (39.48)     4:04.81 (31.50)     4:35.33 (30.52)
  3 Shaaban, Adam A           16 TSM-CA               4:42.74    4:40.00 FUT    
                  30.48     1:04.79 (34.31)     1:41.55 (36.76)     2:18.34 (36.79)
        2:57.99 (39.65)     3:38.98 (40.99)     4:10.02 (31.04)     4:40.00 (29.98)
  4 Aistars, Anders R         15 MVN-CA               4:41.49    4:40.31 FUT    
                  29.40     1:03.26 (33.86)     1:39.99 (36.73)     2:15.56 (35.57)
        2:56.29 (40.73)     3:38.02 (41.73)     4:10.13 (32.11)     4:40.31 (30.18)
  5 Kroll, Hunter F           17 MVN-CA               4:41.44    4:42.64 SECT   
                  29.85     1:03.53 (33.68)     1:41.51 (37.98)     2:18.53 (37.02)
        2:59.07 (40.54)     3:40.30 (41.23)     4:11.85 (31.55)     4:42.64 (30.79)
  6 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               4:41.72    4:42.88 SECT   
                  30.72     1:04.31 (33.59)     1:43.01 (38.70)     2:21.32 (38.31)
        3:00.31 (38.99)     3:39.01 (38.70)     4:11.88 (32.87)     4:42.88 (31.00)
  7 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               4:53.08    4:45.33 SECT   
                  29.20     1:02.95 (33.75)     1:40.00 (37.05)     2:15.70 (35.70)
        2:58.06 (42.36)     3:39.37 (41.31)     4:12.11 (32.74)     4:45.33 (33.22)
  8 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              4:52.87    4:49.11 SECT   
                  30.81     1:06.11 (35.30)     1:46.43 (40.32)     2:25.15 (38.72)
        3:05.51 (40.36)     3:44.67 (39.16)     4:17.76 (33.09)     4:49.11 (31.35)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA              4:53.37    4:50.02 SECT   
                  29.28     1:03.48 (34.20)     1:42.65 (39.17)     2:21.48 (38.83)
        3:02.44 (40.96)     3:45.13 (42.69)     4:17.66 (32.53)     4:50.02 (32.36)
 10 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              4:55.55    4:55.05 SECT   
                  29.81     1:04.18 (34.37)     1:46.00 (41.82)     2:26.42 (40.42)
        3:08.70 (42.28)     3:51.13 (42.43)     4:23.62 (32.49)     4:55.05 (31.43)
 11 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              4:57.57    4:55.32 R2O    
                  31.49     1:07.24 (35.75)     1:47.43 (40.19)     2:25.66 (38.23)
        3:08.10 (42.44)     3:50.66 (42.56)     4:23.63 (32.97)     4:55.32 (31.69)
 12 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               5:00.53    4:59.83 R2O    
                  31.83     1:09.13 (37.30)     1:49.18 (40.05)     2:27.48 (38.30)
        3:09.66 (42.18)     3:51.66 (42.00)     4:26.22 (34.56)     4:59.83 (33.61)
 13 De La O, Austin K         15 UN-04-CA             5:06.76    5:01.99 R2O    
                  31.07     1:07.08 (36.01)     1:47.08 (40.00)     2:25.52 (38.44)
        3:10.03 (44.51)     3:54.64 (44.61)     4:29.08 (34.44)     5:01.99 (32.91)
 14 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA              5:04.48    5:02.31 R2O    
                  32.26     1:08.98 (36.72)     1:49.23 (40.25)     2:27.76 (38.53)
        3:10.67 (42.91)     3:53.30 (42.63)     4:28.76 (35.46)     5:02.31 (33.55)
 15 Mullins, Tino P           16 TSM-CA               5:00.16    5:08.12        
                  32.60     1:11.10 (38.50)     1:50.85 (39.75)     2:28.68 (37.83)
        3:13.81 (45.13)     3:59.07 (45.26)     4:34.13 (35.06)     5:08.12 (33.99)
 -- Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               5:00.65         DQ        
                  31.30     1:06.60 (35.30)     1:47.01 (40.41)     2:27.13 (40.12)
        3:10.28 (43.15)     3:54.27 (43.99)     4:28.55 (34.28)          DQ (32.98)
C - Final
 17 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               5:13.98    5:04.64        
                  33.38     1:10.64 (37.26)     1:52.80 (42.16)     2:34.12 (41.32)
        3:17.47 (43.35)     4:00.12 (42.65)     4:32.59 (32.47)     5:04.64 (32.05)
 18 Puttler, Karl M           17 PASA-CA              5:15.07    5:10.18        
                  31.05     1:07.66 (36.61)     1:49.06 (41.40)     2:29.43 (40.37)
        3:13.30 (43.87)     3:57.64 (44.34)     4:34.46 (36.82)     5:10.18 (35.72)
 19 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               5:14.20    5:17.13        
                  33.66     1:12.89 (39.23)     1:57.05 (44.16)     2:39.83 (42.78)
        3:25.10 (45.27)     4:09.25 (44.15)     4:44.18 (34.93)     5:17.13 (32.95)
 20 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              5:32.06    5:17.86        
                  33.92     1:11.54 (37.62)     1:53.35 (41.81)     2:34.01 (40.66)
        3:19.53 (45.52)     4:06.17 (46.64)     4:42.51 (36.34)     5:17.86 (35.35)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  OLYT Olympic Trials
              4:33.09  SN18 Summer Nats 18-Un
              4:42.39  FUT Futures
              4:55.09  SECT CA-NV Sectional
              5:03.49  R2O Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brinegar, Michael M       20 MVN-CA               4:28.03    4:34.51 qFUT   
                  29.03     1:01.15 (32.12)     1:36.33 (35.18)     2:10.57 (34.24)
        2:51.48 (40.91)     3:33.48 (42.00)     4:05.01 (31.53)     4:34.51 (29.50)
  2 Schuster, Brandon L       21 FSON-CA              4:29.84    4:37.24 qFUT   
                  29.00     1:02.84 (33.84)     1:39.81 (36.97)     2:15.60 (35.79)
        2:54.53 (38.93)     3:33.48 (38.95)     4:05.85 (32.37)     4:37.24 (31.39)
  3 Kroll, Hunter F           17 MVN-CA               4:39.46    4:41.44 qFUT   
                  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)     1:40.99 (37.99)     2:17.78 (36.79)
        2:57.94 (40.16)     3:38.80 (40.86)     4:10.67 (31.87)     4:41.44 (30.77)
  4 Aistars, Anders R         15 MVN-CA               4:43.23    4:41.49 qFUT   
                  29.83     1:03.35 (33.52)     1:39.94 (36.59)     2:16.45 (36.51)
        2:56.96 (40.51)     3:38.92 (41.96)     4:11.50 (32.58)     4:41.49 (29.99)
  5 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               4:35.59    4:41.72 qFUT   
                  29.73     1:03.14 (33.41)     1:41.59 (38.45)     2:19.36 (37.77)
        2:57.25 (37.89)     3:36.06 (38.81)     4:09.66 (33.60)     4:41.72 (32.06)
  6 Shaaban, Adam A           16 TSM-CA               4:39.88    4:42.74 qSECT  
                  30.78     1:04.84 (34.06)     1:41.96 (37.12)     2:18.36 (36.40)
        2:58.44 (40.08)     3:39.68 (41.24)     4:11.91 (32.23)     4:42.74 (30.83)
  7 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              4:45.34    4:52.87 qSECT  
                  30.37     1:05.90 (35.53)     1:47.46 (41.56)     2:26.25 (38.79)
        3:07.40 (41.15)     3:47.11 (39.71)     4:20.26 (33.15)     4:52.87 (32.61)
  8 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               4:57.51    4:53.08 qSECT  
                  29.74     1:03.97 (34.23)     1:41.68 (37.71)     2:18.20 (36.52)
        3:00.92 (42.72)     3:44.81 (43.89)     4:19.18 (34.37)     4:53.08 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA              4:04.17Y   4:53.37 qSECT  
                  30.14     1:04.46 (34.32)     1:45.39 (40.93)     2:23.91 (38.52)
        3:07.05 (43.14)     3:48.31 (41.26)     4:21.85 (33.54)     4:53.37 (31.52)
 10 Fujimoto, Miles L         17 MVN-CA               4:56.80    4:55.44 qR2O   
                  31.12     1:06.08 (34.96)     1:45.22 (39.14)     2:23.72 (38.50)
        3:06.28 (42.56)     3:49.16 (42.88)     4:23.35 (34.19)     4:55.44 (32.09)
 11 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              4:21.56Y   4:55.55 qR2O   
                  30.50     1:05.18 (34.68)     1:47.58 (42.40)     2:28.29 (40.71)
        3:09.92 (41.63)     3:51.48 (41.56)     4:24.51 (33.03)     4:55.55 (31.04)
 12 Min, Alex                 16 RMDA-CA              4:13.87Y   4:57.57 qR2O   
                  32.38     1:08.06 (35.68)     1:48.39 (40.33)     2:27.32 (38.93)
        3:10.08 (42.76)     3:52.27 (42.19)     4:25.53 (33.26)     4:57.57 (32.04)
 13 Mullins, Tino P           16 TSM-CA               5:00.75    5:00.16 qR2O   
                  31.94     1:08.34 (36.40)     1:47.32 (38.98)     2:24.28 (36.96)
        3:08.42 (44.14)     3:52.75 (44.33)     4:27.23 (34.48)     5:00.16 (32.93)
 14 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               4:49.67    5:00.53 qR2O   
                  31.66     1:07.84 (36.18)     1:47.82 (39.98)     2:26.44 (38.62)
        3:08.56 (42.12)     3:51.23 (42.67)     4:26.33 (35.10)     5:00.53 (34.20)
 15 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               5:03.49    5:00.65 qR2O   
                  30.78     1:05.81 (35.03)     1:45.82 (40.01)     2:25.63 (39.81)
        3:08.68 (43.05)     3:52.18 (43.50)     4:27.40 (35.22)     5:00.65 (33.25)
 16 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA              5:03.25    5:04.48 q      
                  31.22     1:07.40 (36.18)     1:47.75 (40.35)     2:26.88 (39.13)
        3:09.94 (43.06)     3:53.67 (43.73)     4:30.24 (36.57)     5:04.48 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De La O, Austin K         15 UN-04-CA             4:54.44    5:06.76 q      
                  30.33     1:04.37 (34.04)     1:46.40 (42.03)     2:25.52 (39.12)
        3:10.09 (44.57)     3:54.84 (44.75)     4:31.50 (36.66)     5:06.76 (35.26)
 18 Johnson, Ansel R          16 NCA-SI               4:54.39    5:11.31 q      
                  31.69     1:08.01 (36.32)     1:49.75 (41.74)     2:27.88 (38.13)
        3:13.62 (45.74)     3:59.59 (45.97)     4:36.46 (36.87)     5:11.31 (34.85)
 19 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA              4:18.94Y   5:12.64 q      
                  33.66     1:11.66 (38.00)     1:57.54 (45.88)     2:41.84 (44.30)
        3:22.57 (40.73)     4:02.93 (40.36)     4:37.86 (34.93)     5:12.64 (34.78)
 20 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               5:08.93    5:13.98 q      
                  33.78     1:12.69 (38.91)     1:57.92 (45.23)     2:38.99 (41.07)
        3:22.11 (43.12)     4:06.30 (44.19)     4:40.89 (34.59)     5:13.98 (33.09)
 21 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               4:24.79Y   5:14.20 q      
                  32.34     1:11.30 (38.96)     1:55.41 (44.11)     2:36.91 (41.50)
        3:19.52 (42.61)     4:02.79 (43.27)     4:39.53 (36.74)     5:14.20 (34.67)
 22 Puttler, Karl M           17 PASA-CA              5:01.23    5:15.07 q      
                  32.28     1:09.72 (37.44)     1:51.51 (41.79)     2:32.04 (40.53)
        3:14.83 (42.79)     4:00.24 (45.41)     4:38.99 (38.75)     5:15.07 (36.08)
 23 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA              4:16.62Y   5:18.97 q      
                  31.51     1:07.38 (35.87)     1:49.68 (42.30)     2:30.47 (40.79)
        3:16.24 (45.77)     4:03.37 (47.13)     4:41.97 (38.60)     5:18.97 (37.00)
 24 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              5:04.78    5:32.06 q      
                  34.92     1:13.61 (38.69)     1:57.70 (44.09)     2:40.02 (42.32)
        3:26.61 (46.59)     4:16.10 (49.49)     4:53.97 (37.87)     5:32.06 (38.09)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA                    NT    2:09.76        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                   NT    4:52.77        
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   12 SBA-SI                    NT    9:34.90        
  2 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                   NT   10:01.39        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        12 SET-CA                    NT      36.10        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, Hunter F           17 MVN-CA                    NT    1:02.39