Orange-Metro-Pacific Senior Q Qualifier - Meet Results

Orange-Metro-Pacific Senior Q Qualifier
1/18/2020 - 1/19/2020
Irvine, CA USA
Updated: 1/21/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                  2020 SCS Senior Q Meet, Sanction #: S20-027                  
                 William Woollett Aquatic Center ~ Irvine, CA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA                24.99      25.77  
  2 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA                25.36      26.14  
  3 Shin, Megan A             17 RMDA-CA                25.86      26.55  
  4 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA                26.34      26.61  
  5 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                26.74      26.68  
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA                26.21      26.75  
  7 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA                26.34      26.87  
  8 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA                26.99      27.24  
  9 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA                26.53      27.42  
 10 Chai, Emilie J            16 RMDA-CA                26.13      27.79  
 11 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 RMDA-CA                26.74      27.90  
 12 Doherty, Bella M          17 RMDA-CA                28.19      27.95  
 13 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 RMDA-CA                28.44      29.17  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA                23.56      24.77  
  2 Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA                24.78      25.43  
  3 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA                 26.40      25.91  
  4 Posod, Leila V            13 ZAP-CA                 26.60      26.62  
  5 Seward, Emma E            16 LASC-CA                24.82      26.69  
  6 Kandel, Hannah E          14 LASC-CA                25.95      26.77  
  7 Wong, Alison J            17 LASC-CA                25.54      26.84  
  8 Russo, Cate E             15 ZAP-CA                 25.72      26.88  
  8 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA                25.19      26.88  
 10 Ghassemieh, Donya         15 LASC-CA                26.54      27.21  
 11 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA                26.70      27.29  
 12 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA                 27.62      27.67  
 13 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA                26.41      27.81  
 14 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA                26.64      28.03  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Odgers, Josette E         17 NOVA-CA                23.74      25.31  
  2 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA                24.80      25.59  
  3 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                24.30      25.89  
  4 Mills, Malia S            17 NOVA-CA                23.15      25.96  
  5 Nguyen, Sophie            16 NOVA-CA                24.65      26.00  
  6 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA                25.67      26.01  
  7 Isaly, Abigail G          15 NOVA-CA                26.26      26.22  
  8 French, Amber S           16 NOVA-CA                25.91      26.25  
  9 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA                25.90      26.26  
 10 Wendlandt, Chloe J        16 NOVA-CA                26.18      26.27  
 11 Hester, Jovie J           15 RIPT-CA                25.66      26.33  
 12 Powell, Caroline G        14 NOVA-CA                26.06      26.37  
 13 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA                25.74      26.40  
 14 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 COTO-CA                26.46      26.42  
 15 Savoie, Ashley E          18 NOVA-CA                24.84      26.51  
 16 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                26.65      26.52  
 17 Kampfer, Morgan S         17 NOVA-CA                25.93      26.61  
 18 LeVine, Mirabella H       15 NOVA-CA                25.37      26.68  
 19 Zhang, Susan              15 NOVA-CA                24.67      26.75  
 20 Nguyen, Anh N             13 RIPT-CA                26.55      27.07  
 21 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA                26.92      27.08  
 22 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 NOVA-CA                25.34      27.12  
 23 Nguyen, Emme C            16 NOVA-CA                26.30      27.13  
 24 Tiu, Sophia T             17 NOVA-CA                24.92      27.15  
 25 Jammoul, Acile A          14 NOVA-CA                26.46      27.18  
 25 Rose, Leora F             17 NOVA-CA                25.00      27.18  
 27 Hassouna, Malak W         16 NOVA-CA                25.20      27.41  
 28 Hansen, Taylor M          16 NOVA-CA                24.84      27.72  
 29 Walach, Daniela K         16 NOVA-CA                26.48      27.76  
 30 McIlveen, Evelyn A        18 NOVA-CA                25.94      27.87  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                55.53      55.93  
       27.70                                                               
  2 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA                57.56      56.75  
       27.35                                                               
  3 Shin, Megan A             17 RMDA-CA                56.48      56.80  
       27.54                                                               
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA                56.20      57.20  
       27.76                                                               
  5 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA                55.48      57.43  
       28.03                                                               
  6 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA                55.15      57.50  
       28.17                                                               
  7 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA                57.69      57.57  
       28.08                                                               
  8 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA                57.20      57.81  
       28.18                                                               
  9 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA                57.33      58.55  
       28.03                                                               
 10 Escovar, Isabella M       17 PASA-CA                58.21      58.66  
       28.49                                                               
 11 Kim, Emily H              15 RMDA-CA                57.51    1:00.07  
       29.42                                                               
 12 Kronson, Mia J            15 UN-04-CA             1:04.97    1:00.64  
       29.09                                                               
 13 Doherty, Bella M          17 RMDA-CA                58.40    1:00.75  
       29.25                                                               
 14 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              1:01.50    1:02.62  
       30.32                                                               
 15 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              1:02.11    1:04.54  
       30.96                                                               
 16 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              1:04.10    1:05.00  
       31.11                                                               
 17 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 RMDA-CA              1:01.67    1:05.29  
       30.82                                                               
 -- Chai, Emilie J            16 RMDA-CA                57.02         DQ  
      False start
       28.40                                                               
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA                50.50      52.96  
       25.77                                                               
  2 Russo, Cate E             15 ZAP-CA                 55.48      57.04  
       27.67                                                               
  3 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA                 56.34      57.88  
       28.28                                                               
  4 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA                55.13      58.77  
       28.24                                                               
  5 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA                56.58      58.85  
       28.54                                                               
  6 Seward, Emma E            16 LASC-CA                54.70      58.91  
       27.97                                                               
  7 Posod, Leila V            13 ZAP-CA               1:00.28      59.01  
       28.45                                                               
  8 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA                58.09      59.27  
       28.31                                                               
  9 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA                 58.02      59.65  
       28.70                                                               
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKendry, Jodie M         17 NOVA-CA                51.67      53.94  
       26.19                                                               
  2 Odgers, Josette E         17 NOVA-CA                52.04      54.47  
       26.13                                                               
  3 Hassouna, Malak W         16 NOVA-CA                53.41      54.89  
       26.30                                                               
  4 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA                54.27      55.06  
       26.37                                                               
  5 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA                54.77      55.26  
       26.77                                                               
  6 Brehm, Grace G            15 NOVA-CA                55.01      55.30  
       26.60                                                               
  7 French, Amber S           16 NOVA-CA                55.69      55.38  
       26.88                                                               
  8 Oien, Natalie E           18 NOVA-CA                53.09      55.52  
       26.97                                                               
  9 Zhang, Susan              15 NOVA-CA                56.39      55.56  
       26.29                                                               
 10 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA                52.95      55.59  
       26.85                                                               
 11 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                53.31      55.78  
       26.89                                                               
 12 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA                54.93      56.22  
       27.26                                                               
 13 Kampfer, Morgan S         17 NOVA-CA                57.35      56.40  
       27.44                                                               
 14 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 COTO-CA                57.33      56.45  
       27.48                                                               
 15 Powell, Caroline G        14 NOVA-CA                55.66      56.50  
       27.23                                                               
 16 Savoie, Ashley E          18 NOVA-CA                53.13      56.56  
       26.80                                                               
 17 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 NOVA-CA                54.38      56.81  
       27.40                                                               
 18 Jin, Hannah W             16 NOVA-CA                55.70      56.90  
       27.56                                                               
 19 Nguyen, Emme C            16 NOVA-CA                57.80      57.00  
       27.70                                                               
 20 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA                53.86      57.15  
       27.41                                                               
 21 Tiu, Sophia T             17 NOVA-CA                53.43      57.72  
       28.06                                                               
 22 Isaly, Abigail G          15 NOVA-CA                55.66      57.75  
       27.72                                                               
 23 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA                57.20      58.24  
       28.24                                                               
 24 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                57.33      58.26  
       28.01                                                               
 25 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA                56.14      58.34  
       28.22                                                               
 26 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA                56.51      58.35  
       28.36                                                               
 27 Bever, Milan S            14 NOVA-CA                55.18      58.86  
       28.39                                                               
 28 McIlveen, Evelyn A        18 NOVA-CA                55.35      59.49  
       28.82                                                               
 29 Hansen, Taylor M          16 NOVA-CA                54.21      59.58  
       28.73                                                               
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              2:00.55    2:04.65  
       30.35  1:02.19                                                      
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              2:04.70    2:05.03  
       29.82  1:01.51                                                      
  3 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 RMDA-CA              2:06.92    2:05.49  
       29.46  1:01.60                                                      
  4 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA              2:03.45    2:06.08  
       30.22  1:02.81                                                      
  5 Escovar, Isabella M       17 PASA-CA              2:02.74    2:06.55  
       29.38  1:02.11                                                      
  6 Doherty, Bella M          17 RMDA-CA              2:04.61    2:09.72  
       30.77  1:04.22                                                      
  7 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA              2:04.04    2:09.74  
       30.11  1:03.57                                                      
  8 Choi, Joan J              17 PASA-CA              2:03.25    2:13.77  
       30.96  1:05.01                                                      
  9 Kim, Emily H              15 RMDA-CA              2:11.42    2:14.16  
       31.28  1:05.26                                                      
 10 Chai, Emilie J            16 RMDA-CA              2:02.14    2:16.43  
       32.18  1:07.32                                                      
 11 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              2:13.31    2:18.36  
       32.58  1:07.96                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kandel, Hannah E          14 LASC-CA              2:02.87    2:05.56  
       28.51  1:00.08                                                      
  2 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA               2:09.57    2:05.75  
       29.30  1:01.12                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA              1:58.39    2:06.10  
       29.15  1:01.39                                                      
  4 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA               2:02.81    2:11.32  
       30.71  1:03.86                                                      
  5 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              2:05.84    2:11.75  
       30.41  1:03.89                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              1:52.98    1:59.83  
       27.56    58.19                                                      
  2 Olson, Lily M             17 NOVA-CA              1:58.87    2:00.19  
       28.51    59.52                                                      
  3 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA              1:57.53    2:00.76  
       27.31    57.80                                                      
  4 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA              1:59.09    2:01.01  
       28.68  1:00.03                                                      
  5 Cook, Karsyn B            17 NOVA-CA              2:03.02    2:01.34  
       27.25    58.08                                                      
  6 Powell, Caroline G        14 NOVA-CA              2:00.93    2:02.23  
       28.16    58.45                                                      
  7 Bever, Milan S            14 NOVA-CA              1:55.93    2:02.51  
       28.21    58.90                                                      
  8 Kampfer, Morgan S         17 NOVA-CA              1:59.47    2:02.85  
       28.67  1:00.06                                                      
  9 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA              1:58.72    2:02.99  
       28.94    59.96                                                      
 10 Savoie, Ashley E          18 NOVA-CA              1:57.36    2:04.28  
       28.22    59.23                                                      
 11 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA              1:58.10    2:04.45  
       28.34    59.51                                                      
 12 French, Amber S           16 NOVA-CA              2:03.74    2:04.67  
       28.24  1:00.61                                                      
 13 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              2:01.44    2:05.12  
       29.38  1:01.92                                                      
 14 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 NOVA-CA              2:00.33    2:05.23  
       29.34  1:01.56                                                      
 15 Wharton, Grace K          14 NOVA-CA              2:05.58    2:05.84  
       30.12  1:02.48                                                      
 16 Holdsworth, Felicity C    16 NOVA-CA              1:56.76    2:05.85  
       28.92  1:00.49                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Sophie            16 NOVA-CA              2:00.11    2:05.87  
       29.09  1:01.05                                                      
 18 Gresham, Bailey C         15 RIPT-CA              2:04.28    2:06.09  
       29.70  1:01.44                                                      
 19 Jin, Hannah W             16 NOVA-CA              1:59.65    2:06.20  
       29.62  1:01.73                                                      
 20 Hester, Jovie J           15 RIPT-CA              2:01.66    2:06.29  
       29.04  1:01.49                                                      
 21 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:03.13    2:06.91  
       28.91  1:01.79                                                      
 22 Schofield, Ellie M        17 SET-CA               2:05.22    2:06.95  
       29.85  1:01.91                                                      
 23 Hassouna, Malak W         16 NOVA-CA              1:56.57    2:09.61  
       29.09  1:01.23                                                      
 24 Abourjeily, Mia L         15 NOVA-CA              2:04.82    2:10.80  
       30.71  1:04.13                                                      
 25 Kanda, Sofia E            15 NOVA-CA              2:04.93    2:11.63  
       30.47  1:03.97                                                      
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 RMDA-CA              5:25.27    5:25.87  
       29.80  1:02.60  2:09.58                                             
  2 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA              5:27.66    5:34.20  
       30.94  1:04.71  2:13.16                                             
  3 Shin, Megan A             17 RMDA-CA              5:33.37    5:36.79  
       30.44  1:03.31  2:10.92                                             
  4 Doherty, Bella M          17 RMDA-CA              5:35.07    5:38.69  
       31.54  1:05.58  2:13.93                                             
  5 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA              5:26.28    5:41.28  
       31.48  1:05.67  2:15.34                                             
  6 Choi, Joan J              17 PASA-CA              5:27.57    5:46.26  
       31.99  1:07.06  2:18.22                                             
  7 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA              5:32.48    5:46.64  
       31.36  1:06.32  2:17.14                                             
  8 Chai, Emilie J            16 RMDA-CA              5:31.20    5:49.35  
       31.62  1:07.35  2:20.05                                             
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA              5:15.40    5:14.22  
       27.66    58.39  2:02.11                                             
  2 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA              5:27.55    5:15.76  
       28.83  1:00.76  2:04.47                                             
  3 Russo, Cate E             15 ZAP-CA               5:34.01    5:26.80  
       29.42  1:01.37  2:06.56                                             
  4 Dyer, Katherine E         14 LASC-CA              5:22.28    5:29.45  
       28.94  1:01.76  2:08.74                                             
  5 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA              5:16.17    5:33.26  
       29.98  1:03.27  2:11.13                                             
  6 Seward, Emma E            16 LASC-CA              5:08.90    5:34.72  
       29.46  1:02.34  2:10.63                                             
  7 Kandel, Hannah E          14 LASC-CA              5:28.38    5:49.22  
       30.94  1:05.77  2:16.41                                             
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holdsworth, Felicity C    16 NOVA-CA              5:12.61    5:24.43  
       30.01  1:01.60  2:06.35                                             
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              5:22.90    5:24.53  
       29.69  1:02.45  2:09.13                                             
  3 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               5:25.65    5:24.56  
       30.09  1:02.49  2:07.95                                             
  4 Wharton, Grace K          14 NOVA-CA              5:16.30    5:29.41  
       30.99  1:04.05  2:11.08                                             
  5 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              5:29.48    5:33.95  
       31.23  1:05.13  2:13.15                                             
  6 Schofield, Ellie M        17 SET-CA               5:30.81    5:37.28  
       30.79  1:04.23  2:12.73                                             
  7 Meinardi, Marta           16 NOVA-CA              5:32.51    5:52.34  
       30.49  1:03.57  2:14.95                                             
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 RMDA-CA             11:07.51   11:10.00  
       29.41  1:02.34  2:09.29  5:31.97                                    
  2 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA             11:41.78   11:25.15  
       30.44  1:04.08  2:13.56  5:39.88                                    
  3 Doherty, Bella M          17 RMDA-CA             11:28.48   11:46.18  
       31.95  1:06.71  2:17.65  5:51.86                                    
  4 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA             12:04.38   11:47.29  
       31.72  1:05.88  2:17.00  5:52.95                                    
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Cate E             15 ZAP-CA                    NT   11:25.81  
       30.52  1:04.35  2:12.77  5:40.47                                    
  2 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA             11:42.31   11:27.99  
       30.27  1:03.97  2:13.00  5:44.61                                    
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA             10:40.16   10:43.30  
       29.87  1:02.04  2:07.26  5:20.55                                    
  2 Wharton, Grace K          14 NOVA-CA             10:44.64   10:52.07  
       30.96  1:03.31  2:08.94  5:24.70                                    
  3 Holdsworth, Felicity C    16 NOVA-CA             10:40.58   11:07.46  
       29.79  1:01.74  2:07.04  5:23.83                                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              1:02.92    1:04.22  
       31.65                                                               
  2 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              1:03.53    1:04.93  
       32.22                                                               
  3 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA              1:01.46    1:05.67  
       32.29                                                               
  4 Kronson, Mia J            15 UN-04-CA             1:02.47    1:07.10  
       32.64                                                               
  5 Escovar, Isabella M       17 PASA-CA              1:04.45    1:07.18  
       32.54                                                               
  6 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              1:05.74    1:07.27  
       33.27                                                               
  7 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              1:06.11    1:07.96  
       33.16                                                               
  8 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              1:05.43    1:08.29  
       33.46                                                               
  9 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              1:05.62    1:08.62  
       33.55                                                               
 10 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA              1:06.71    1:09.11  
       33.73                                                               
 11 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              1:13.84    1:16.70  
       38.07                                                               
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghassemieh, Donya         15 LASC-CA              1:04.19    1:07.46  
       32.78                                                               
  2 Wong, Alison J            17 LASC-CA              1:03.20    1:07.52  
       32.86                                                               
  3 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              1:05.30    1:08.39  
       33.06                                                               
  4 Khatibi, Nicole N         17 VISN-CA              1:07.41    1:08.46  
       33.23                                                               
  5 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA               1:10.66    1:10.98  
       34.56                                                               
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wendlandt, Chloe J        16 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:06.36  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 NOVA-CA                57.75      59.55  
       29.52                                                               
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                56.08    1:00.83  
       29.45                                                               
  3 McKendry, Jodie M         17 NOVA-CA              1:01.32    1:02.39  
       31.01                                                               
  4 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                58.42    1:03.01  
       29.92                                                               
  5 Kampfer, Morgan S         17 NOVA-CA                59.64    1:03.37  
       31.02                                                               
  6 Isaly, Abigail G          15 NOVA-CA                59.65    1:03.52  
       31.04                                                               
  7 Odgers, Josette E         17 NOVA-CA              1:03.75    1:04.66  
       31.18                                                               
  8 Jin, Hannah W             16 NOVA-CA              1:00.37    1:05.09  
       31.82                                                               
  9 Hansen, Taylor M          16 NOVA-CA                58.74    1:05.12  
       31.77                                                               
 10 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA              1:00.02    1:05.42  
       31.74                                                               
 11 McIlveen, Evelyn A        18 NOVA-CA                59.49    1:05.74  
       32.34                                                               
 12 Bever, Milan S            14 NOVA-CA              1:00.41    1:06.54  
       32.44                                                               
 13 Zhang, Susan              15 NOVA-CA              1:03.95    1:07.13  
       31.90                                                               
 14 Mills, Malia S            17 NOVA-CA              1:01.65    1:07.40  
       33.33                                                               
 15 Jammoul, Acile A          14 NOVA-CA              1:02.40    1:07.50  
       33.23                                                               
 16 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 NOVA-CA              1:01.80    1:07.91  
       33.10                                                               
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA              2:12.47    2:15.27  
       31.67  1:05.78                                                      
  2 Kronson, Mia J            15 UN-04-CA             2:11.92    2:22.61  
       33.61  1:09.79                                                      
  3 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA              2:24.90    2:22.80  
       34.02  1:10.28                                                      
  4 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              2:29.35    2:24.20  
       34.71  1:11.15                                                      
  5 Escovar, Isabella M       17 PASA-CA              2:17.59    2:24.92  
       33.62  1:10.39                                                      
  6 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              2:28.55    2:27.06  
       35.93  1:12.52                                                      
  7 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:25.39    2:28.61  
       35.26  1:13.43                                                      
  8 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              2:23.91    2:29.23  
       35.82  1:13.90                                                      
  9 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA              2:32.47    2:29.30  
       35.76  1:13.90                                                      
 10 Lee, Emily Y              18 RMDA-CA              2:28.21    2:33.29  
       36.04  1:15.02                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Katherine E         14 LASC-CA              2:03.37    2:08.44  
       30.34  1:03.10                                                      
  2 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              2:22.28    2:23.00  
       33.51  1:09.44                                                      
  3 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA               2:28.65    2:25.81  
       34.83  1:11.12                                                      
  4 Khatibi, Nicole N         17 VISN-CA              2:26.03    2:28.04  
       34.15  1:11.14                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 NOVA-CA              2:01.90    2:03.77  
       29.59  1:01.01                                                      
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              2:00.71    2:12.17  
       30.41  1:03.95                                                      
  3 Holdsworth, Felicity C    16 NOVA-CA              2:14.29    2:12.88  
       31.66  1:04.53                                                      
  4 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              2:14.37    2:14.26  
       32.04  1:06.14                                                      
  5 Wendlandt, Chloe J        16 NOVA-CA              2:18.46    2:14.92  
       32.35  1:06.36                                                      
  6 Jin, Hannah W             16 NOVA-CA              2:10.74    2:15.03  
       32.04  1:05.80                                                      
  7 Zhou, Helena              15 NOVA-CA              2:16.36    2:15.22  
       32.16  1:05.95                                                      
  8 Kampfer, Morgan S         17 NOVA-CA              2:07.66    2:15.41  
       31.82  1:06.06                                                      
  9 Oien, Natalie E           18 NOVA-CA              2:16.20    2:15.88  
       32.40  1:06.60                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Sophie            16 NOVA-CA              2:18.65    2:18.32  
       32.09  1:07.22                                                      
 11 Powell, Caroline G        14 NOVA-CA              2:14.58    2:19.95  
       32.66  1:08.06                                                      
 12 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:06.30    2:20.26  
       31.38  1:06.30                                                      
 13 Jammoul, Acile A          14 NOVA-CA              2:14.27    2:21.00  
       33.18  1:08.33                                                      
 14 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 NOVA-CA              2:18.25    2:24.89  
       33.28  1:09.82                                                      
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              1:11.88    1:13.31  
       34.37                                                               
  2 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              1:12.58    1:15.33  
       35.59                                                               
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              1:13.41    1:15.49  
       36.11                                                               
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 RMDA-CA              1:13.42    1:17.18  
       36.77                                                               
  5 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              1:16.97    1:21.42  
       38.84                                                               
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA              1:11.35    1:12.24  
       35.15                                                               
  2 Russo, Cate E             15 ZAP-CA               1:11.36    1:13.40  
       35.54                                                               
  3 Posod, Leila V            13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:15.76  
       36.42                                                               
  4 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA              1:16.16    1:18.11  
       38.24                                                               
  5 Real, Jordan S            16 ZAP-CA               1:20.57    1:21.34  
       38.28                                                               
  6 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              1:16.85    1:23.64  
       38.92                                                               
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              1:06.05    1:07.16  
       32.11                                                               
  2 Mills, Malia S            17 NOVA-CA              1:02.95    1:08.37  
       32.81                                                               
  3 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA              1:08.07    1:09.35  
       32.83                                                               
  4 McKendry, Jodie M         17 NOVA-CA              1:09.71    1:09.91  
       33.19                                                               
  5 French, Amber S           16 NOVA-CA              1:06.98    1:10.19  
       33.77                                                               
  6 LeVine, Mirabella H       15 NOVA-CA              1:05.78    1:10.82  
       32.85                                                               
  7 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              1:07.00    1:11.92  
       33.66                                                               
  8 Nguyen, Emme C            16 NOVA-CA              1:08.47    1:12.34  
       34.46                                                               
  9 Cook, Karsyn B            17 NOVA-CA              1:08.67    1:12.62  
       34.68                                                               
 10 Turpin, Savanna N         16 UN-01-CA             1:12.66    1:13.40  
       34.54                                                               
 11 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA              1:11.92    1:13.87  
       34.77                                                               
 12 Rose, Leora F             17 NOVA-CA              1:12.85    1:14.07  
       35.38                                                               
 13 Walach, Daniela K         16 NOVA-CA              1:11.16    1:15.05  
       35.15                                                               
 14 Zhang, Susan              15 NOVA-CA              1:12.36    1:15.68  
       35.36                                                               
 15 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 COTO-CA              1:13.65    1:15.79  
       36.07                                                               
 16 Hansen, Taylor M          16 NOVA-CA              1:11.00    1:17.48  
       37.20                                                               
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:32.00    2:37.69  
       35.63  1:15.64                                                      
  2 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 RMDA-CA              2:35.54    2:40.71  
       36.90  1:17.47                                                      
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              2:41.69    2:41.59  
       37.69  1:18.73                                                      
  4 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              2:45.14    2:46.97  
       38.85  1:21.04                                                      
  5 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              2:46.20    2:48.41  
       38.57  1:21.94                                                      
  6 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA              2:56.38    2:57.43  
       41.35  1:26.12                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Katherine E         14 LASC-CA              2:46.60    2:34.15  
       34.42  1:13.74                                                      
  2 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA              2:35.69    2:34.23  
       35.36  1:14.82                                                      
  3 Russo, Cate E             15 ZAP-CA               2:37.95    2:36.36  
       36.69  1:17.20                                                      
  4 Posod, Leila V            13 ZAP-CA               2:47.29    2:42.04  
       36.76  1:18.24                                                      
  5 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA               2:44.70    2:46.77  
       38.27  1:20.91                                                      
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA              2:39.09    2:49.32  
       38.08  1:21.57                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              2:22.36    2:22.61  
       32.54  1:08.36                                                      
  2 McKendry, Jodie M         17 NOVA-CA              2:25.85    2:28.49  
       33.91  1:11.53                                                      
  3 French, Amber S           16 NOVA-CA              2:27.39    2:30.43  
       34.39  1:12.97                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Emme C            16 NOVA-CA              2:30.23    2:30.82  
       34.40  1:12.12                                                      
  5 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              2:31.78    2:33.07  
       35.17  1:14.02                                                      
  6 Davis, Ellie R            15 NOVA-CA              2:31.35    2:36.07  
       35.75  1:15.34                                                      
  7 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA              2:30.71    2:38.62  
       36.57  1:15.87                                                      
  8 Walach, Daniela K         16 NOVA-CA              2:34.38    2:39.07  
       35.84  1:17.74                                                      
  9 Olson, Lily M             17 NOVA-CA              2:35.44    2:39.37  
       35.57  1:16.57                                                      
 10 Turpin, Savanna N         16 UN-01-CA             2:35.89    2:39.44  
       36.48  1:17.30                                                      
 11 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 COTO-CA              2:36.86    2:40.94  
       37.00  1:18.13                                                      
 12 Cadena, Addison G         15 NOVA-CA              2:37.78    2:41.95  
       37.53  1:18.97                                                      
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kronson, Mia J            15 UN-04-CA             1:00.04      59.80  
       27.54                                                               
  2 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA                59.39    1:00.43  
       28.15                                                               
  3 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              1:01.49    1:02.90  
       29.72                                                               
  4 Shin, Megan A             17 RMDA-CA              1:02.63    1:03.12  
       29.68                                                               
  5 Escovar, Isabella M       17 PASA-CA                59.72    1:03.83  
       29.86                                                               
  6 Lee, Emily Y              18 RMDA-CA              1:01.08    1:05.12  
       30.42                                                               
  7 Choi, Joan J              17 PASA-CA              1:02.34    1:05.37  
       31.17                                                               
  8 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA              1:04.04    1:05.95  
       30.53                                                               
  9 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              1:03.77    1:06.33  
       30.85                                                               
 10 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              1:07.48    1:08.85  
       31.96                                                               
 11 Chai, Emilie J            16 RMDA-CA              1:08.18    1:09.10  
       33.04                                                               
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA                58.27    1:00.57  
       28.86                                                               
  2 Dyer, Katherine E         14 LASC-CA              1:02.28    1:01.25  
       28.83                                                               
  3 Seward, Emma E            16 LASC-CA              1:02.23    1:04.88  
       31.03                                                               
  4 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA              1:05.59    1:05.59  
       30.66                                                               
  5 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA              1:06.25    1:08.26  
       32.25                                                               
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 NOVA-CA                55.86      57.25  
       26.68                                                               
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                56.23    1:00.01  
       28.50                                                               
  3 French, Amber S           16 NOVA-CA                58.74    1:00.47  
       29.03                                                               
  4 Powell, Caroline G        14 NOVA-CA              1:00.47    1:00.57  
       28.63                                                               
  5 Jin, Hannah W             16 NOVA-CA                58.84    1:00.58  
       28.55                                                               
  6 Brehm, Grace G            15 NOVA-CA              1:00.16    1:00.68  
       28.31                                                               
  7 Oien, Natalie E           18 NOVA-CA              1:00.74    1:00.98  
       28.88                                                               
  8 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA              1:01.52    1:01.17  
       28.63                                                               
  9 Odgers, Josette E         17 NOVA-CA                58.86    1:01.27  
       27.62                                                               
 10 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              1:00.72    1:01.52  
       28.59                                                               
 11 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:00.13    1:02.07  
       28.96                                                               
 12 Savoie, Ashley E          18 NOVA-CA              1:03.14    1:02.33  
       28.98                                                               
 13 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              1:02.01    1:02.44  
       29.55                                                               
 14 Wendlandt, Chloe J        16 NOVA-CA                59.99    1:03.17  
       30.16                                                               
 15 Isaly, Abigail G          15 NOVA-CA              1:01.17    1:03.42  
       29.64                                                               
 16 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA              1:00.82    1:03.51  
       29.71                                                               
 17 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               1:03.74    1:03.73  
       29.77                                                               
 18 Bever, Milan S            14 NOVA-CA              1:03.11    1:04.05  
       30.25                                                               
 19 Davis, Ellie R            15 NOVA-CA              1:01.51    1:04.10  
       30.34                                                               
 20 Nguyen, Sophie            16 NOVA-CA                58.17    1:04.20  
       30.04                                                               
 21 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA                59.88    1:04.32  
       29.62                                                               
 22 Zhou, Helena              15 NOVA-CA              1:04.13    1:05.26  
       32.00                                                               
 23 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA              1:01.61    1:05.47  
       30.13                                                               
 24 Cadena, Addison G         15 NOVA-CA              1:02.69    1:05.65  
       31.05                                                               
 25 Hansen, Taylor M          16 NOVA-CA              1:00.54    1:06.69  
       31.70                                                               
 26 Kanda, Sofia E            15 NOVA-CA              1:04.06    1:08.28  
       31.59                                                               
 27 Walach, Daniela K         16 NOVA-CA              1:04.37    1:08.77  
       32.70                                                               
 28 Malloy, Morgan C          15 NOVA-CA              1:03.25    1:11.30  
       32.22                                                               
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA              2:18.34    2:23.61  
       31.93  1:08.87                                                      
  2 Shin, Megan A             17 RMDA-CA              2:18.27    2:24.09  
       32.45  1:09.42                                                      
  3 Choi, Joan J              17 PASA-CA              2:15.10    2:24.24  
       32.49  1:08.83                                                      
  4 Lee, Emily Y              18 RMDA-CA              2:22.63    2:30.63  
       34.05  1:12.92                                                      
  5 Kim, Emily H              15 RMDA-CA              2:26.13    2:34.40  
       34.27  1:12.46                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Katherine E         14 LASC-CA              2:30.74    2:16.59  
       30.21  1:05.21                                                      
  2 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA              2:21.58    2:21.23  
       32.13  1:07.83                                                      
  3 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA              2:26.44    2:24.08  
       31.58  1:07.69                                                      
  4 Seward, Emma E            16 LASC-CA              2:14.22    2:26.09  
       31.72  1:08.57                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 NOVA-CA              2:03.32    2:06.32  
       28.24    59.94                                                      
  2 Powell, Caroline G        14 NOVA-CA              2:14.62    2:15.28  
       30.17  1:04.29                                                      
  3 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:15.59    2:15.67  
       29.27  1:04.01                                                      
  4 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               2:17.56    2:15.75  
       31.09  1:05.76                                                      
  5 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA              2:10.47    2:16.23  
       29.69  1:04.49                                                      
  6 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA              2:16.07    2:16.71  
       31.05  1:06.50                                                      
  7 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              2:17.02    2:19.27  
       31.14  1:07.03                                                      
  8 Cadena, Addison G         15 NOVA-CA              2:17.43    2:22.74  
       31.89  1:07.25                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escovar, Isabella M       17 PASA-CA              2:17.78    2:21.77  
       30.23                                                               
  2 Kronson, Mia J            15 UN-04-CA             2:11.99    2:22.60  
       30.27                                                               
  3 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              2:20.29    2:23.05  
       32.51                                                               
  4 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:20.77    2:25.77  
       32.45                                                               
  5 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              2:22.27    2:25.79  
       31.59                                                               
  6 Lee, Emily Y              18 RMDA-CA              2:23.63    2:32.89  
       31.77                                                               
  7 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              2:31.88    2:33.16  
       35.50                                                               
  8 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 RMDA-CA              2:28.37    2:34.76  
       33.42                                                               
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Katherine E         14 LASC-CA              2:08.31    2:12.23  
       29.19                                                               
  2 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA              2:05.49    2:12.77  
       29.30                                                               
  3 Hung, Jackie O            15 ZAP-CA               2:20.19    2:23.82  
       31.15                                                               
  4 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA              2:22.66    2:24.18  
       31.47                                                               
  5 Wong, Alison J            17 LASC-CA              2:23.54    2:25.39  
       30.79                                                               
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Corina A             15 NOVA-CA              2:08.64    2:09.29  
       28.86                                                               
  2 McKendry, Jodie M         17 NOVA-CA              2:03.06    2:10.47  
       28.89                                                               
  3 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 NOVA-CA              2:08.05    2:10.95  
       28.36                                                               
  4 Oien, Natalie E           18 NOVA-CA              2:05.51    2:12.27  
       28.73                                                               
  5 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA              2:17.48    2:15.80  
       29.85                                                               
  6 Nugent, Katie A           17 NOVA-CA              2:05.50    2:16.01  
       30.00                                                               
  7 Wendlandt, Chloe J        16 NOVA-CA              2:15.33    2:16.47  
       29.76                                                               
  8 Isaly, Abigail G          15 NOVA-CA              2:15.78    2:16.50  
       29.06                                                               
  9 Nguyen, Sophie            16 NOVA-CA              2:18.49    2:18.51  
       29.70                                                               
 10 Odgers, Josette E         17 NOVA-CA              2:17.37    2:18.86  
       28.06                                                               
 11 Wharton, Grace K          14 NOVA-CA              2:15.87    2:18.96  
       30.68                                                               
 12 Olson, Lily M             17 NOVA-CA              2:10.59    2:19.22  
       29.47                                                               
 13 Powell, Caroline G        14 NOVA-CA              2:19.47    2:19.96  
       29.62                                                               
 14 Bever, Milan S            14 NOVA-CA              2:14.96    2:20.54  
       29.72                                                               
 15 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               2:20.47    2:21.23  
       31.06                                                               
 16 Rose, Leora F             17 NOVA-CA              2:08.29    2:21.46  
       30.14                                                               
 17 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:14.52    2:23.26  
       29.67                                                               
 18 Cadena, Addison G         15 NOVA-CA              2:20.78    2:23.92  
       31.07                                                               
 19 Walach, Daniela K         16 NOVA-CA              2:18.80    2:24.53  
       31.12                                                               
 20 McIlveen, Evelyn A        18 NOVA-CA              2:12.29    2:25.47  
       31.40                                                               
 21 Nguyen, Emme C            16 NOVA-CA              2:18.78    2:26.34  
       32.21                                                               
 22 Gresham, Bailey C         15 RIPT-CA              2:21.58    2:26.71  
       34.16                                                               
 23 Jammoul, Acile A          14 NOVA-CA              2:17.40    2:27.82  
       31.79                                                               
 24 Abourjeily, Mia L         15 NOVA-CA              2:21.30    2:28.60  
       34.03                                                               
 -- LeVine, Mirabella H       15 NOVA-CA              2:13.26         DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 400 Yard IM Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              4:58.62    4:58.62  
       33.29  1:09.00                                                      
  2 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA              4:59.14    5:18.62  
       34.50  1:15.97                                                      
 
Girls 400 Yard IM Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA              4:45.62    4:55.46  
       32.18  1:07.43                                                      
 
Girls 400 Yard IM Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              4:26.66    4:38.08  
       29.74  1:03.37                                                      
  2 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              4:37.70    4:41.65  
       30.27  1:05.11                                                      
  3 Wharton, Grace K          14 NOVA-CA              4:42.14    4:44.93  
       30.71  1:05.16                                                      
  4 Portwood, Lauryn T        13 SET-CA               4:54.05    4:46.50  
       30.79  1:06.13                                                      
  5 Olson, Lily M             17 NOVA-CA              4:56.43    4:49.00  
       29.80  1:04.16                                                      
  6 Davis, Ellie R            15 NOVA-CA              4:45.70    4:56.09  
       31.76  1:07.91                                                      
  7 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              4:50.13    4:56.34  
       30.22  1:04.88                                                      
  8 Cadena, Addison G         15 NOVA-CA              4:45.85    5:01.33  
       31.92  1:08.84                                                      
  9 Malloy, Morgan C          15 NOVA-CA              4:41.08    5:09.62  
       32.34  1:13.26                                                      
 10 Abourjeily, Mia L         15 NOVA-CA              4:59.75    5:09.63  
       33.36  1:12.98                                                      
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           14 BSC-CA                 22.67      23.61  
  2 Silva, Ryan M             15 PASA-CA                24.08      24.02  
  3 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       16 BSC-CA                 24.10      24.22  
  4 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                23.16      24.56  
  5 Shin, Preston J           15 RMDA-CA                24.32      24.65  
  6 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA                24.03      24.68  
  7 Lambros, Jackson P        17 RMDA-CA                25.06      24.89  
  8 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA                26.35      26.68  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Brandon Y           16 ZAP-CA                 22.36      22.67  
  2 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA                22.89      23.11  
  3 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA                23.14      23.16  
  4 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA                23.36      23.54  
  5 Medvedev, Max             15 HOLY-CA                22.95      23.58  
  6 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   17 ZAP-CA                 23.10      24.07  
  6 Villar, Jordan M          16 LASC-CA                23.25      24.07  
  8 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA                23.75      24.09  
  9 Rayburn, Alex M           17 LASC-CA                23.74      24.17  
 10 Yap, Aidan H              16 LASC-CA                23.82      24.33  
 10 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA                 23.78      24.33  
 12 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA                 24.20      24.55  
 13 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA                24.10      24.79  
 14 Ross, Nicholas J          16 LASC-CA                24.76      24.85  
 -- Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA                 22.46         DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ju, Tony                  15 NOVA-CA                21.45      21.47  
  2 Cho, Joshua J             17 NOVA-CA                22.39      22.09  
  3 Chang, Joey A             15 NOVA-CA                21.97      22.47  
  4 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  16 NOVA-CA                21.52      22.62  
  5 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA                22.34      22.71  
  6 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA                21.88      22.83  
  7 Abdollahi, Ryan R         17 NOVA-CA                22.69      22.88  
  8 Park, Carter K            16 NOVA-CA                22.61      22.90  
  9 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                22.30      22.92  
 10 Lee, Kevin B              17 NOVA-CA                22.45      23.06  
 11 Lee, Patrick B            15 NOVA-CA                22.38      23.09  
 12 Schreck, Ayden R          16 NOVA-CA                22.24      23.24  
 13 Kubichek, Jake W          16 NOVA-CA                23.41      23.28  
 14 Rodriguez, Javier         16 NOVA-CA                22.93      23.30  
 15 Morrison, Owen K          17 NOVA-CA                22.73      23.38  
 16 Duong, Kenneth T          16 NOVA-CA                22.71      23.39  
 17 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA                22.33      23.42  
 18 Chen, Alex Y              16 NOVA-CA                23.14      23.54  
 19 Olquin, Nicholas G        16 RIPT-CA                23.76      23.64  
 20 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA                23.26      23.65  
 21 Seibert, Steven A         17 NOVA-CA                23.79      23.84  
 22 Nishikawa, Bryce A        17 NOVA-CA                23.46      23.87  
 23 Sun, Colman E             16 NOVA-CA                22.69      23.99  
 24 Tran, Gavin V             15 NOVA-CA                23.96      24.06  
 25 Koga, James Y             16 NOVA-CA                23.47      24.20  
 26 Epp, Addy D               17 NOVA-CA                23.66      24.26  
 27 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA                24.03      24.27  
 28 Solomon, Nathan M         17 NOVA-CA                22.98      24.31  
 29 Ceranic, Riki             16 NOVA-CA                24.07      24.44  
 30 Mayhew, Seth *            14 SET-CA                 24.07      24.50  
 -- Xue, David H              18 NOVA-CA                21.75         DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           14 BSC-CA                 49.80      52.19  
       24.51                                                               
  2 Silva, Ryan M             15 PASA-CA                50.08      52.48  
       25.33                                                               
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                52.15      52.63  
       25.81                                                               
  4 Shin, Preston J           15 RMDA-CA                52.95      53.34  
       25.60                                                               
  5 Chang, Justin J           15 RMDA-CA                53.73      53.81  
       26.87                                                               
  6 Lambros, Jackson P        17 RMDA-CA                55.17      54.51  
       26.42                                                               
  7 Bove, Jack M              17 RMDA-CA                59.62      55.00  
       26.42                                                               
  8 Isip, Joshua B            14 RMDA-CA              1:38.98      56.42  
       27.44                                                               
  9 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                55.65      56.48  
       27.41                                                               
 10 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA                57.40      59.37  
       28.55                                                               
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Brandon Y           16 ZAP-CA                 48.69      49.09  
       23.89                                                               
  2 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA                52.34      49.81  
       23.81                                                               
  3 Ham, Benjamin             14 LASC-CA                49.94      50.16  
       24.59                                                               
  4 Hadji, Thomas *           14 LASC-CA                47.68      50.23  
       24.17                                                               
  5 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA                49.32      50.93  
       24.71                                                               
  6 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA                49.35      51.33  
       24.84                                                               
  7 Shindich, Samuel          14 LASC-CA                50.65      51.51  
       25.02                                                               
  8 Jones, Joshua A           16 ZAP-CA                 50.52      51.55  
       25.15                                                               
  9 Haskal, Manning H         16 LASC-CA                48.10      51.91  
       24.67                                                               
 10 Chung, Richard S          14 LASC-CA                51.25      52.05  
       24.95                                                               
 11 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA                 51.62      52.08  
       25.30                                                               
 12 Coury, Sergio D           18 LASC-CA                48.73      52.35  
       25.11                                                               
 13 Villar, Jordan M          16 LASC-CA                51.32      52.60  
       25.25                                                               
 14 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA                 49.93      52.67  
       25.24                                                               
 15 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   17 ZAP-CA                 50.89      53.10  
       25.11                                                               
 16 Rayburn, Alex M           17 LASC-CA                54.06      54.36  
       26.21                                                               
 17 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA                 52.93      54.77  
       25.87                                                               
 18 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA                 51.93      56.01  
       25.44                                                               
 19 Shindich, Nathan J        14 LASC-CA                53.15      57.90  
       27.27                                                               
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ju, Tony                  15 NOVA-CA                46.16      46.94  
       22.50                                                               
  2 Xue, David H              18 NOVA-CA                46.62      48.51  
       23.57                                                               
  3 Abdollahi, Ryan R         17 NOVA-CA                48.85      48.69  
       23.60                                                               
  3 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  16 NOVA-CA                47.96      48.69  
       23.56                                                               
  5 Chang, Joey A             15 NOVA-CA                47.74      48.87  
       23.68                                                               
  6 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA                48.26      49.27  
       23.75                                                               
  7 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA                49.50      49.71  
       24.03                                                               
  8 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     18 NOVA-CA                48.11      50.08  
       24.28                                                               
  9 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                48.93      50.29  
       24.32                                                               
 10 Lee, Patrick B            15 NOVA-CA                48.72      50.39  
       24.53                                                               
 11 Park, Carter K            16 NOVA-CA                49.44      50.57  
       24.78                                                               
 12 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA                48.69      50.64  
       24.22                                                               
 13 Nishikawa, Bryce A        17 NOVA-CA                49.93      51.01  
       24.81                                                               
 14 Sun, Colman E             16 NOVA-CA                48.23      51.22  
       24.58                                                               
 15 Olquin, Nicholas G        16 RIPT-CA                50.55      51.41  
       24.86                                                               
 16 Teshiba, Darren R         15 NOVA-CA                51.55      51.64  
       24.99                                                               
 17 Kondo, Touma              17 NOVA-CA                51.11      51.65  
       24.95                                                               
 18 Koga, James Y             16 NOVA-CA                50.52      51.75  
       24.92                                                               
 19 Schreck, Ayden R          16 NOVA-CA                48.59      51.88  
       24.71                                                               
 20 Duong, Kenneth T          16 NOVA-CA                49.69      52.04  
       25.50                                                               
 21 Pan, Prinston K           15 NOVA-CA                51.97      52.14  
       25.22                                                               
 22 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA                51.31      52.19  
       25.16                                                               
 23 Rodriguez, Javier         16 NOVA-CA                50.08      52.31  
       24.75                                                               
 24 Nguyen, Nam H             17 SET-CA                 52.17      52.47  
       25.28                                                               
 25 Chen, Alex Y              16 NOVA-CA                50.33      52.71  
       25.82                                                               
 26 Abdollahi, Evan K         16 NOVA-CA                52.03      53.07  
       25.77                                                               
 27 Brillhart, Jeremy O       17 SET-CA                 52.13      53.21  
       25.48                                                               
 28 Solomon, Nathan M         17 NOVA-CA                50.90      53.27  
       25.39                                                               
 29 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA                51.35      53.28  
       24.94                                                               
 30 Tran, Gavin V             15 NOVA-CA                51.08      53.48  
       26.06                                                               
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA              1:55.62    1:54.15  
       26.96    56.28                                                      
  2 Wong, Preston J           18 PASA-CA              1:52.82    1:54.53  
       27.00    55.91                                                      
  3 Silva, Ryan M             15 PASA-CA              1:52.76    1:57.50  
       27.05    56.87                                                      
  4 Bove, Jack M              17 RMDA-CA              1:57.45    1:59.08  
       27.71    58.14                                                      
  5 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA              1:52.92    1:59.50  
       27.94    58.54                                                      
  6 Isip, Joshua B            14 RMDA-CA              2:02.27    2:00.09  
       28.27    58.81                                                      
  7 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              1:52.83    2:01.40  
       27.05    58.23                                                      
  8 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA              2:03.71    2:04.97  
       28.82  1:00.40                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copses, Adam P            18 LASC-CA              1:43.24    1:49.57  
       25.64    53.18                                                      
  2 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA              1:48.74    1:50.07  
       25.83    53.54                                                      
  3 Hadji, Thomas *           14 LASC-CA              1:45.63    1:50.11  
       25.63    54.05                                                      
  4 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              1:55.68    1:51.56  
       25.94    54.20                                                      
  5 Haskal, Manning H         16 LASC-CA              1:42.27    1:52.18  
       25.62    53.84                                                      
  6 Yap, Aidan H              16 LASC-CA              1:56.22    1:52.48  
       26.40    55.49                                                      
  7 Chung, Richard S          14 LASC-CA              1:51.16    1:52.61  
       26.43    55.18                                                      
  8 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               1:55.36    1:56.94  
       26.17    55.66                                                      
  9 Villar, Jordan M          16 LASC-CA              1:58.04    1:57.28  
       26.60    56.53                                                      
 10 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   17 ZAP-CA               1:59.31    1:57.33  
       26.44    56.11                                                      
 11 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA               1:55.02    1:57.68  
       27.82    57.85                                                      
 12 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA              1:51.39    1:58.71  
       27.13    56.49                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ju, Tony                  15 NOVA-CA              1:44.25    1:42.32  
       23.76    49.59                                                      
  2 Xue, David H              18 NOVA-CA              1:42.11    1:47.57  
       25.11    52.36                                                      
  3 Waddell, Zachary M        16 NOVA-CA              1:47.61    1:47.78  
       25.49    52.95                                                      
  4 Zheng, Tony               15 NOVA-CA              1:47.20    1:47.91  
       25.55    53.11                                                      
  5 Morrison, Owen K          17 NOVA-CA              1:46.33    1:48.72  
       25.04    52.15                                                      
  6 Chang, Joey A             15 NOVA-CA              1:44.62    1:48.99  
       25.58    53.27                                                      
  7 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              1:48.08    1:49.25  
       25.12    52.68                                                      
  8 Nishikawa, Bryce A        17 NOVA-CA              1:45.52    1:49.34  
       25.04    52.57                                                      
  9 Tran, Gavin V             15 NOVA-CA              1:48.00    1:49.92  
       26.17    53.82                                                      
 10 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA              1:48.70    1:49.95  
       24.64    51.66                                                      
 11 Kondo, Touma              17 NOVA-CA              1:50.42    1:50.60  
       25.59    53.26                                                      
 12 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA              1:53.11    1:51.27  
       26.12    54.44                                                      
 13 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA              1:45.72    1:51.36  
       25.62    54.19                                                      
 14 Lee, Patrick B            15 NOVA-CA              1:46.20    1:51.76  
       25.38    53.70                                                      
 15 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        15 NOVA-CA              1:51.36    1:51.88  
       26.42    55.19                                                      
 16 Pan, Prinston K           15 NOVA-CA              1:51.55    1:52.37  
       26.05    54.15                                                      
 17 Sun, Colman E             16 NOVA-CA              1:46.10    1:52.43  
       25.68    53.75                                                      
 18 Epp, Addy D               17 NOVA-CA              1:54.25    1:55.55  
       26.81    56.16                                                      
 19 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              1:49.13    1:55.59  
       26.55    55.87                                                      
 20 Ceranic, Riki             16 NOVA-CA              1:53.90    1:55.94  
       26.51    56.42                                                      
 21 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              1:47.74    1:56.39  
       26.22    54.52                                                      
 22 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              1:52.08    1:56.71  
       26.55    55.98                                                      
 23 Abdollahi, Evan K         16 NOVA-CA              1:47.80    1:57.14  
       27.25    56.37                                                      
 24 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA              1:54.31    1:57.26  
       27.04    56.77                                                      
 25 Solomon, Nathan M         17 NOVA-CA              1:51.30    1:57.34  
       26.70    56.32                                                      
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA              5:08.41    5:11.79  
       28.99    59.35  2:01.90                                             
  2 Rowe, Ben J               16 PASA-CA              5:02.08    5:12.33  
       59.11  2:01.99  4:09.15                                             
  3 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA              5:06.48    5:14.87  
       27.85    59.33  2:04.88                                             
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copses, Adam P            18 LASC-CA              4:32.27    4:53.75  
       26.92    56.06  1:55.25                                             
  2 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA              4:54.39    4:55.66  
       57.23  1:58.48  3:58.64                                             
  3 Ham, Benjamin             14 LASC-CA              4:49.41    4:57.28  
       27.80    57.81  1:59.70                                             
  4 Haskal, Manning H         16 LASC-CA              4:33.32    4:57.31  
       26.90    56.33  1:57.27                                             
  5 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              4:49.37    4:58.84  
       26.62    55.94  1:56.39                                             
  6 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              5:08.42    5:01.20  
       25.94    55.28  1:56.37                                             
  7 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               4:46.66    5:03.00  
       27.09    56.99  1:58.52                                             
  8 Medvedev, Max             15 HOLY-CA              5:07.88    5:10.86  
       25.86    55.27  1:58.21                                             
  9 Shindich, Samuel          14 LASC-CA              5:37.18    5:24.47  
       29.60  1:01.61  2:10.23                                             
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ju, Tony                  15 NOVA-CA              4:35.71    4:40.60  
       25.78    54.23  1:51.34                                             
  2 Waddell, Zachary M        16 NOVA-CA              4:43.04    4:42.91  
       26.09    53.97  1:51.37                                             
  3 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              4:58.78    4:56.18  
       55.86  1:56.55  3:58.20                                             
  4 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA              4:54.34    4:58.69  
       26.01    54.20  1:53.73                                             
  5 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        15 NOVA-CA              4:51.94    4:58.76  
       27.41    57.54  1:58.57                                             
  6 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              5:17.25    5:01.29  
       26.61    56.21  1:57.22                                             
  7 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA              5:12.67    5:04.32  
       27.10    56.64  1:58.20                                             
  8 Birinyi, Caden W          15 NOVA-CA              4:58.70    5:05.10  
       27.58    57.98  1:59.92                                             
  9 Epp, Addy D               17 NOVA-CA              4:53.72    5:06.02  
       27.04    56.99  1:58.98                                             
 10 Schreck, Ayden R          16 NOVA-CA              5:28.40    5:08.43  
       27.21    58.43  2:01.92                                             
 11 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA              5:14.71    5:13.48  
       27.80    58.87  2:02.59                                             
 12 Witting, Luke             15 NOVA-CA              5:30.21    5:14.79  
       28.51    59.72  2:03.44                                             
 13 King, Lucas H             15 SET-CA               5:00.22    5:14.89  
       27.19    58.21  2:02.50                                             
 14 Teshiba, Darren R         15 NOVA-CA              5:27.95    5:14.98  
       28.51    59.92  2:04.63                                             
 15 Murray, Max S             15 SET-CA               5:25.83    5:19.23  
       28.70  1:00.66  2:05.80                                             
 16 Duong, Jeremy D           14 NOVA-CA              5:13.49    5:22.98  
       28.03    59.12  2:03.00                                             
 17 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA              5:14.40    5:25.50  
       28.22  1:00.31  2:05.38                                             
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isip, Joshua B            14 RMDA-CA             10:56.87   10:39.86  
       28.94  1:00.48  2:04.92  5:19.72                                    
  2 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA             10:40.80   10:48.55  
       29.08  1:00.88  2:06.76  5:26.26                                    
  3 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA                   NT   10:51.02  
       29.88  1:01.75  2:06.12  5:21.96                                    
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA              10:37.31   10:13.21  
       28.49    58.52  1:58.87  5:04.55                                    
  2 Yoon, Brandon Y           16 ZAP-CA                 10.09   10:14.61  
       27.25    56.74  1:57.71  5:06.67                                    
  3 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA              10:41.19   10:46.47  
       28.93  1:00.14  2:04.37  5:21.16                                    
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Joshua J             17 NOVA-CA             10:11.12    9:44.51  
       26.07    54.73  1:54.21  4:52.22                                    
  2 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA             11:30.40   10:31.14  
       27.76    58.98  2:02.59  5:16.33                                    
  3 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA             10:23.49   10:33.53  
       27.10    56.54  1:56.80  5:08.06                                    
  4 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        15 NOVA-CA             10:40.50   10:38.16  
       28.57  1:00.02  2:04.81  5:21.31                                    
  5 King, Lucas H             15 SET-CA              10:26.40   10:44.58  
       27.28    58.10  2:02.74  5:19.81                                    
  6 Duong, Jeremy D           14 NOVA-CA             10:42.32   10:47.34  
       28.65  1:00.26  2:04.12  5:17.81                                    
  7 Murray, Max S             15 SET-CA              11:09.02   11:09.77  
       29.68  1:02.68  2:09.51  5:31.38                                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Preston J           18 PASA-CA                56.51      57.94  
       28.45                                                               
  2 Silva, Ryan M             15 PASA-CA                57.04      59.35  
       29.32                                                               
  3 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA              1:00.43    1:00.40  
       29.69                                                               
  4 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       16 BSC-CA               1:01.40    1:01.74  
       29.73                                                               
  5 Fourzon, Erik D           14 BSC-CA               1:00.78    1:01.95  
       30.44                                                               
  6 Lambros, Jackson P        17 RMDA-CA              1:01.35    1:03.57  
       30.75                                                               
  7 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                56.65    1:06.46  
       31.48                                                               
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benjamin             14 LASC-CA                53.50      56.21  
       27.28                                                               
  2 Haskal, Manning H         16 LASC-CA                59.67    1:00.31  
       29.91                                                               
  3 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       16 LASC-CA                59.40    1:00.37  
       29.59                                                               
  4 Yap, Aidan H              16 LASC-CA                55.09    1:00.92  
       29.61                                                               
  5 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA              1:02.24    1:01.33  
       30.34                                                               
  6 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               1:00.53    1:03.37  
       30.61                                                               
  7 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA                58.51    1:03.56  
       30.88                                                               
  8 Rayburn, Alex M           17 LASC-CA              1:00.24    1:03.99  
       30.90                                                               
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  16 NOVA-CA                51.04      53.15  
       26.08                                                               
  2 Abdollahi, Ryan R         17 NOVA-CA                50.98      54.10  
       26.84                                                               
  3 Chang, Joey A             15 NOVA-CA                54.79      54.80  
       26.83                                                               
  4 Kubichek, Jake W          16 NOVA-CA                56.76      56.03  
       27.11                                                               
  5 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA                54.64      56.10  
       27.14                                                               
  6 Lee, Kevin B              17 NOVA-CA                52.89      56.39  
       27.62                                                               
  7 Schreck, Ayden R          16 NOVA-CA                53.89      56.60  
       27.52                                                               
  8 Rodriguez, Javier         16 NOVA-CA                56.90      56.88  
       27.88                                                               
  9 Morrison, Owen K          17 NOVA-CA                55.84      56.97  
       27.85                                                               
 10 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA                52.45      57.43  
       27.44                                                               
 11 Seibert, Steven A         17 NOVA-CA                56.01      57.82  
       28.26                                                               
 12 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        15 NOVA-CA                55.17      57.99  
       28.68                                                               
 13 Koga, James Y             16 NOVA-CA                55.94      58.35  
       28.78                                                               
 14 Tran, Gavin V             15 NOVA-CA                58.16      58.88  
       28.87                                                               
 15 Park, Carter K            16 NOVA-CA                58.03      59.39  
       29.24                                                               
 16 Saeedi, Nicholas N        17 NOVA-CA                55.99      59.59  
       29.27                                                               
 17 Abdollahi, Evan K         16 NOVA-CA                58.87      59.95  
       29.54                                                               
 18 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA                57.89    1:00.27  
       29.23                                                               
 19 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA                54.71    1:00.88  
       30.04                                                               
 20 Tran, Don S               15 NOVA-CA                58.05    1:01.33  
       30.09                                                               
 21 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA                58.08    1:02.00  
       30.08                                                               
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA              2:00.15    2:06.58  
       30.61  1:02.47                                                      
  2 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:08.81  
       30.88  1:03.32                                                      
  3 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA              2:07.63    2:08.85  
       30.68  1:03.14                                                      
  4 Velasco, Djovan D         14 OAS-CA               2:14.12    2:15.57  
       32.28  1:07.10                                                      
  5 Lambros, Jackson P        17 RMDA-CA              2:15.31    2:15.63  
       31.38  1:05.78                                                      
  6 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              2:17.31    2:17.05  
       32.35  1:07.69                                                      
  7 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       16 BSC-CA               2:16.89    2:19.84  
       32.28  1:07.84                                                      
  8 Chang, Justin J           15 RMDA-CA              2:15.93    2:19.86  
       34.39  1:10.14                                                      
  9 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA              2:19.18    2:23.75  
       35.47  1:11.75                                                      
 10 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA              2:21.88    2:27.08  
       34.32  1:11.26                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              2:11.68    2:07.77  
       29.68  1:02.57                                                      
  2 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   17 ZAP-CA               2:04.18    2:09.82  
       30.38  1:02.53                                                      
  3 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               2:12.08    2:11.62  
       32.55  1:05.23                                                      
  4 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA              2:15.55    2:12.29  
       31.13  1:05.63                                                      
  5 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               2:14.46    2:17.15  
       32.43  1:07.32                                                      
  6 Yugay, Klim E             14 HOLY-CA              2:15.50    2:17.56  
       32.42  1:06.89                                                      
  7 Rayburn, Alex M           17 LASC-CA              2:12.61    2:18.98  
       32.98  1:08.36                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Johnathan E    17 JCA-CA               2:13.04    2:19.72  
       32.64  1:07.88                                                      
  9 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               2:09.09    2:21.85  
       32.85  1:07.90                                                      
 10 Shindich, Nathan J        14 LASC-CA              2:13.70    2:25.25  
       33.70  1:09.83                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              1:54.02    2:01.14  
       28.57    58.65                                                      
  2 Chang, Joey A             15 NOVA-CA              2:00.19    2:02.28  
       27.59    58.31                                                      
  3 Schreck, Ayden R          16 NOVA-CA              1:58.21    2:02.39  
       29.04    59.94                                                      
  4 Saeedi, Nicholas N        17 NOVA-CA              2:00.97    2:03.23  
       30.37  1:01.73                                                      
  5 Seibert, Steven A         17 NOVA-CA              2:01.92    2:03.38  
       29.12    59.90                                                      
  6 Kondo, Touma              17 NOVA-CA              2:04.71    2:04.00  
       29.15  1:00.57                                                      
  7 Abdollahi, Evan K         16 NOVA-CA              2:03.11    2:05.23  
       29.55  1:01.25                                                      
  8 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA              2:03.45    2:05.75  
       28.89  1:00.95                                                      
  9 Tran, Gavin V             15 NOVA-CA              2:05.27    2:06.16  
       30.44  1:02.26                                                      
 10 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              2:04.98    2:09.71  
       30.99  1:03.99                                                      
 11 Koga, James Y             16 NOVA-CA              2:01.78    2:10.01  
       30.69  1:03.00                                                      
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           14 BSC-CA                 58.40    1:00.87  
       28.42                                                               
  2 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       16 BSC-CA               1:04.41    1:05.77  
       30.63                                                               
  3 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              1:07.25    1:07.85  
       32.75                                                               
  4 Shin, Preston J           15 RMDA-CA              1:07.27    1:08.41  
       32.65                                                               
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA                59.88    1:01.84  
       29.33                                                               
  2 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA               1:04.02    1:04.53  
       30.76                                                               
  3 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              1:04.35    1:05.28  
       30.87                                                               
  4 Yoon, Brandon Y           16 ZAP-CA               1:07.66    1:05.74  
       31.27                                                               
  5 Medvedev, Max             15 HOLY-CA              1:05.71    1:06.56  
       31.64                                                               
  6 Argueta, Nazaret A        15 JCA-CA               1:06.67    1:06.95  
       32.63                                                               
  7 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       16 LASC-CA              1:05.65    1:07.73  
       31.45                                                               
  8 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              1:03.75    1:08.78  
       32.18                                                               
  9 Villar, Jordan M          16 LASC-CA              1:06.55    1:09.04  
       31.94                                                               
 10 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               1:07.65    1:09.23  
       32.53                                                               
 11 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:08.99    1:09.70  
       33.16                                                               
 12 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               1:13.22    1:10.33  
       33.43                                                               
 13 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   17 ZAP-CA               1:09.15    1:11.21  
       33.59                                                               
 14 Ross, Nicholas J          16 LASC-CA              1:09.33    1:11.94  
       33.44                                                               
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubichek, Jake W          16 NOVA-CA              1:01.45      59.28  
       28.36                                                               
  2 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  16 NOVA-CA              1:04.79    1:02.19  
       29.51                                                               
  3 Zhu, Eric H               15 NOVA-CA              1:01.27    1:02.88  
       29.88                                                               
  4 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA              1:04.49    1:03.97  
       30.57                                                               
  5 Kondo, Touma              17 NOVA-CA              1:00.22    1:04.12  
       30.73                                                               
  6 Sun, Colman E             16 NOVA-CA                59.60    1:04.18  
       30.48                                                               
  7 Pan, Prinston K           15 NOVA-CA              1:02.19    1:04.29  
       30.32                                                               
  8 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              1:05.38    1:06.68  
       31.77                                                               
  9 Nguyen, Nam H             17 SET-CA               1:02.77    1:06.71  
       31.25                                                               
 10 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA              1:04.88    1:06.73  
       31.61                                                               
 11 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA              1:05.87    1:07.57  
       31.55                                                               
 12 Luu, James M              15 RIPT-CA              1:03.17    1:07.94  
       31.83                                                               
 13 Tran, Don S               15 NOVA-CA              1:01.95    1:08.54  
       32.68                                                               
 14 Witting, Luke             15 NOVA-CA              1:05.25    1:11.46  
       33.79                                                               
 -- Duong, Kenneth T          16 NOVA-CA              1:03.92         DQ  
      Kick - Scissors type
       31.25                                                               
 -- Cho, Joshua J             17 NOVA-CA              1:04.88         DQ  
       30.07                                                               
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           14 BSC-CA               2:10.12    2:15.90  
       30.39  1:05.21                                                      
  2 Shin, Preston J           15 RMDA-CA              2:23.39    2:24.74  
       33.00  1:09.74                                                      
  3 Isip, Joshua B            14 RMDA-CA              2:30.23    2:26.59  
       32.74  1:09.65                                                      
  4 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       16 BSC-CA               2:25.94    2:27.61  
       31.64  1:08.96                                                      
  5 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA              2:26.13    2:30.44  
       34.19  1:11.63                                                      
  6 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              2:32.66    2:32.66  
       35.47  1:14.27                                                      
  7 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA              2:30.06    2:33.73  
       34.42  1:12.79                                                      
  8 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              2:33.37    2:36.69  
       34.59  1:13.81                                                      
  9 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA              2:31.02    2:37.85  
       35.13  1:15.70                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              2:23.95    2:20.09  
       31.80  1:07.82                                                      
  2 Coury, Sergio D           18 LASC-CA              2:18.61    2:25.74  
       32.31  1:08.73                                                      
  3 Medvedev, Max             15 HOLY-CA              2:20.89    2:26.00  
       32.64  1:09.40                                                      
  4 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA               2:21.56    2:27.09  
       32.63  1:10.35                                                      
  5 Argueta, Nazaret A        15 JCA-CA               2:27.23    2:28.99  
       34.06  1:11.50                                                      
  6 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              2:22.82    2:30.69  
       34.23  1:11.95                                                      
  7 Villar, Jordan M          16 LASC-CA              2:34.84    2:32.56  
       34.78  1:13.32                                                      
  8 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              2:36.95    2:33.12  
       35.10  1:14.05                                                      
  9 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              2:31.76    2:34.94  
       34.37  1:13.79                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubichek, Jake W          16 NOVA-CA              2:15.58    2:10.74  
       29.26  1:02.15                                                      
  2 Zhu, Eric H               15 NOVA-CA              2:15.48    2:13.96  
       30.19  1:03.82                                                      
  3 Sun, Colman E             16 NOVA-CA              2:10.09    2:15.29  
       31.01  1:05.47                                                      
  4 Pan, Prinston K           15 NOVA-CA              2:19.75    2:16.80  
       31.15  1:05.18                                                      
  5 Tran, Gavin V             15 NOVA-CA              2:23.24    2:18.51  
       31.76  1:06.92                                                      
  6 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA              2:19.32    2:19.68  
       31.87  1:07.44                                                      
  7 Tran, Don S               15 NOVA-CA              2:14.65    2:21.83  
       32.06  1:07.75                                                      
  8 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              2:22.44    2:22.90  
       32.57  1:09.38                                                      
  9 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA              2:19.58    2:23.14  
       32.25  1:08.09                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Nam H             17 SET-CA               2:22.80    2:24.26  
       32.24  1:08.78                                                      
 11 Witting, Luke             15 NOVA-CA              2:20.58    2:28.56  
       33.23  1:09.41                                                      
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA                53.59      56.33  
       26.51                                                               
  2 Silva, Ryan M             15 PASA-CA                56.87      57.46  
       26.82                                                               
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                57.64      58.24  
       27.90                                                               
  4 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA                58.79    1:00.22  
       28.27                                                               
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coury, Sergio D           18 LASC-CA                51.95      54.88  
       25.58                                                               
  2 Hadji, Thomas *           14 LASC-CA                54.70      55.08  
       25.58                                                               
  3 Copses, Adam P            18 LASC-CA                54.29      55.89  
       26.38                                                               
  4 Ham, Benjamin             14 LASC-CA                55.10      56.08  
       26.91                                                               
  5 Yoon, Brandon Y           16 ZAP-CA                 56.01      56.09  
       26.38                                                               
  6 Shindich, Samuel          14 LASC-CA                55.24      56.75  
       26.98                                                               
  7 Rayburn, Alex M           17 LASC-CA                58.27      58.05  
       26.59                                                               
  8 Chung, Richard S          14 LASC-CA                57.54      58.39  
       27.62                                                               
  9 Jones, Joshua A           16 ZAP-CA                 57.76      59.33  
       27.07                                                               
 10 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA                 57.34      59.72  
       27.89                                                               
 11 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               1:00.01    1:00.51  
       27.61                                                               
 12 Yugay, Klim E             14 HOLY-CA                57.87    1:04.18  
       30.60                                                               
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ju, Tony                  15 NOVA-CA                50.34      50.65  
       23.19                                                               
  2 Abdollahi, Ryan R         17 NOVA-CA                51.01      52.33  
       24.59                                                               
  3 Xue, David H              18 NOVA-CA                50.26      52.77  
       25.10                                                               
  4 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     18 NOVA-CA                50.03      53.09  
       24.76                                                               
  5 Zheng, Tony               15 NOVA-CA                53.77      53.92  
       25.13                                                               
  6 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA                52.77      54.24  
       25.07                                                               
  7 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA                52.33      54.31  
       25.20                                                               
  8 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                53.97      54.48  
       25.44                                                               
  9 Lee, Patrick B            15 NOVA-CA                52.80      54.83  
       25.85                                                               
 10 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA                56.29      55.08  
       25.61                                                               
 11 Kondo, Touma              17 NOVA-CA                52.92      55.20  
       26.28                                                               
 12 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  16 NOVA-CA                52.82      55.38  
       26.18                                                               
 13 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA                51.94      55.53  
       25.25                                                               
 14 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA                54.25      55.59  
       26.15                                                               
 15 Chang, Joey A             15 NOVA-CA                56.19      55.87  
       25.53                                                               
 16 Morrison, Owen K          17 NOVA-CA                55.69      55.88  
       25.95                                                               
 17 Park, Carter K            16 NOVA-CA                53.44      56.00  
       25.96                                                               
 18 Rodriguez, Javier         16 NOVA-CA                55.69      56.50  
       26.44                                                               
 19 Olquin, Nicholas G        16 RIPT-CA                55.81      56.67  
       26.62                                                               
 20 Saeedi, Nicholas N        17 NOVA-CA                56.07      56.74  
       27.19                                                               
 21 Ceranic, Riki             16 NOVA-CA                55.59      57.32  
       26.84                                                               
 22 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA                56.21      57.85  
       27.62                                                               
 23 Birinyi, Caden W          15 NOVA-CA                55.42      58.03  
       27.65                                                               
 24 Epp, Addy D               17 NOVA-CA                55.67      58.10  
       26.87                                                               
 25 Solomon, Nathan M         17 NOVA-CA                55.46    1:00.15  
       27.82                                                               
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA              1:59.37    2:09.17  
       29.35  1:01.92                                                      
  2 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA              2:15.02    2:11.82  
       29.68  1:04.19                                                      
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA              2:09.04    2:14.00  
       30.41  1:05.44                                                      
  4 Bove, Jack M              17 RMDA-CA              2:16.73    2:17.34  
       30.06  1:05.05                                                      
  5 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA              2:13.73    2:19.80  
       30.43  1:05.17                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas *           14 LASC-CA              2:05.32    2:03.67  
       27.33    58.70                                                      
  2 Copses, Adam P            18 LASC-CA              2:04.55    2:04.25  
       28.19    59.87                                                      
  3 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              2:55.69    2:05.30  
       28.69  1:01.04                                                      
  4 Chung, Richard S          14 LASC-CA              2:06.87    2:06.24  
       27.83    59.64                                                      
  5 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              2:09.34    2:11.71  
       28.96  1:02.83                                                      
  6 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA               2:11.43    2:20.19  
       30.99  1:05.95                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abdollahi, Ryan R         17 NOVA-CA              1:52.65    1:55.81  
       25.94    55.57                                                      
  2 Zheng, Tony               15 NOVA-CA              1:58.81    2:01.32  
       27.36    57.75                                                      
  3 Olquin, Nicholas G        16 RIPT-CA              2:02.69    2:02.16  
       27.14    58.03                                                      
  4 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              1:58.93    2:05.61  
       27.61    59.58                                                      
  5 Saeedi, Nicholas N        17 NOVA-CA              2:01.99    2:09.86  
       29.02  1:01.85                                                      
  6 Birinyi, Caden W          15 NOVA-CA              2:07.43    2:10.11  
       29.19  1:03.05                                                      
  7 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA              2:05.82    2:10.87  
       26.89    58.22                                                      
  8 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              2:06.73    2:11.50  
       29.04  1:02.26                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              2:07.77    2:08.23  
       26.84                                                               
  2 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA              2:05.09    2:08.93  
       27.85                                                               
  3 Rowe, Ben J               16 PASA-CA              2:08.20    2:12.03  
       28.83                                                               
  4 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA              2:08.47    2:13.06  
       29.17                                                               
  5 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA              2:16.29    2:14.64  
       29.05                                                               
  6 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA              2:21.93    2:26.93  
       32.41                                                               
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              2:06.11    2:01.44  
       26.15                                                               
  2 Yoon, Brandon Y           16 ZAP-CA               2:01.85    2:05.29  
       26.94                                                               
  3 Copses, Adam P            18 LASC-CA              1:59.04    2:06.18  
       27.33                                                               
  4 Hadji, Thomas *           14 LASC-CA              2:01.91    2:07.08  
       26.56                                                               
  5 Chung, Richard S          14 LASC-CA              2:11.73    2:07.91  
       27.86                                                               
  6 Jones, Joshua A           16 ZAP-CA               2:11.25    2:08.98  
       28.54                                                               
  7 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               2:08.64    2:09.37  
       28.19                                                               
  8 Haskal, Manning H         16 LASC-CA              2:08.48    2:09.44  
       27.73                                                               
  9 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   17 ZAP-CA               2:09.86    2:16.92  
       28.12                                                               
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Tony               15 NOVA-CA              2:00.37    1:59.76  
       26.47                                                               
  2 Morrison, Owen K          17 NOVA-CA              1:57.42    2:00.94  
       26.27                                                               
  3 Kubichek, Jake W          16 NOVA-CA              2:03.44    2:02.33  
       26.29                                                               
  4 Epp, Addy D               17 NOVA-CA              1:58.90    2:02.80  
       27.12                                                               
  5 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        15 NOVA-CA              1:59.28    2:02.89  
       27.70                                                               
  6 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA              2:02.48    2:04.70  
       26.08                                                               
  7 Seibert, Steven A         17 NOVA-CA              2:00.50    2:04.79  
       26.79                                                               
  8 Nishikawa, Bryce A        17 NOVA-CA              2:05.93    2:05.07  
       27.59                                                               
  9 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA              2:06.15    2:05.23  
       29.75                                                               
 10 Sun, Colman E             16 NOVA-CA              1:59.64    2:05.56  
       27.65                                                               
 11 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              2:02.73    2:06.43  
       27.45                                                               
 12 Abdollahi, Evan K         16 NOVA-CA              2:02.13    2:06.58  
       29.48                                                               
 13 Birinyi, Caden W          15 NOVA-CA              2:04.46    2:09.76  
       27.82                                                               
 14 Tran, Don S               15 NOVA-CA              2:01.28    2:11.81  
       28.29                                                               
 15 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              2:03.53    2:15.39  
       30.12                                                               
 
Boys 400 Yard IM Metro
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA              4:39.18    4:36.39  
       29.56  1:02.29                                                      
  2 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA              4:18.43    4:37.16  
       29.63  1:02.71                                                      
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA              4:34.51    4:41.82  
       30.72  1:06.00                                                      
  4 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              4:44.35    4:52.25  
       31.74  1:08.66                                                      
 
Boys 400 Yard IM Pacific
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas *           14 LASC-CA              4:29.44    4:21.73  
       27.58    59.52                                                      
  2 Copses, Adam P            18 LASC-CA              4:03.32    4:22.22  
       26.98    57.87                                                      
  3 Ham, Benjamin             14 LASC-CA              4:23.36    4:23.57  
       27.85    59.43                                                      
  4 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              4:14.88    4:25.50  
       27.08  1:00.31                                                      
  5 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              4:18.43    4:25.83  
       28.36  1:01.37                                                      
  6 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               4:38.90    4:29.12  
       28.75  1:01.16                                                      
  7 Ross, Nicholas J          16 LASC-CA              5:26.93    5:08.56  
       29.90  1:04.69                                                      
 
Boys 400 Yard IM Orange
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  16 NOVA-CA              4:18.73    4:16.28  
       27.86    59.29                                                      
  2 Waddell, Zachary M        16 NOVA-CA              4:14.96    4:18.55  
       28.53  1:00.51                                                      
  3 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA              4:22.49    4:25.60  
       30.31  1:04.62                                                      
  4 Abdollahi, Evan K         16 NOVA-CA              4:16.95    4:34.61  
       31.02  1:07.17                                                      
  5 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              4:27.37    4:36.26  
       28.28  1:00.83                                                      
  6 Birinyi, Caden W          15 NOVA-CA              4:20.15    4:36.41  
       29.58  1:03.23                                                      
  7 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              4:31.34    4:42.07  
       30.05  1:05.90                                                      
  8 Witting, Luke             15 NOVA-CA              4:34.50    4:42.68  
       31.08  1:06.96                                                      
  9 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              4:25.87    4:44.29  
       30.16  1:06.95