2020 SCS Swim Festival - Meet Results

2020 SCS Swim Festival
1/25/2020 - 1/25/2020
Monterey Park, CA USA
Updated: 1/25/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/25/2020 04:12 PM
                2020 CA SCS All Star Swim Festival - 1/20/2020                 
                              Sanction #: S20-040                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaylee Richmond           10 BLUE-CA                          28.43  
  2 Jeanna Cerera             10 YELW-CA                          29.22  
  3 Chloe Gyang               10 GREEN-CA                         29.69  
  4 Sadie Alpert              10 RED-CA                           29.84  
  5 Chloe Kim                 10 BLUE-CA                          30.40  
  6 Eryn Arnold               10 BLUE-CA                         x30.56  
  7 Vivian Taylor             10 GREEN-CA                         31.43  
  8 Summer Shaves              8 YELW-CA                          32.11  
  9 Sydney Shaffer             9 RED-CA                           32.46  
 10 Nicole Um                 10 RED-CA                          x32.50  
 11 Nicole Yang               10 YELW-CA                         x32.63  
 12 Paloma Kimura              9 GREEN-CA                        x33.24  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Kim             10 RED-CA                         1:00.02  
                  28.94     1:00.02 (31.08)                                        
  2 Kaylee Richmond           10 BLUE-CA                        1:04.34  
                  30.43     1:04.34 (33.91)                                        
  3 Chloe Gyang               10 GREEN-CA                       1:05.55  
                  31.78     1:05.55 (33.77)                                        
  4 Teagan Jue                 9 YELW-CA                        1:06.66  
                  31.12     1:06.66 (35.54)                                        
  5 Addison Schneider         10 BLUE-CA                        1:06.87  
                  32.71     1:06.87 (34.16)                                        
  6 Vivian Taylor             10 GREEN-CA                       1:07.49  
                  32.58     1:07.49 (34.91)                                        
  7 Kate Powell               10 RED-CA                         1:07.89  
                  32.67     1:07.89 (35.22)                                        
  8 Grace Asbury              10 RED-CA                        x1:09.29  
                  32.98     1:09.29 (36.31)                                        
  9 Unna Yuvavanich            9 GREEN-CA                      x1:09.71  
                  31.82     1:09.71 (37.89)                                        
 10 Summer Shaves              8 YELW-CA                        1:10.79  
                  33.72     1:10.79 (37.07)                                        
 11 Sophie Chang              10 RED-CA                        x1:10.83  
                  33.06     1:10.83 (37.77)                                        
 12 Nicole Yang               10 YELW-CA                       x1:10.89  
                  35.05     1:10.89 (35.84)                                        
 13 Regan Graff               10 BLUE-CA                       x1:12.66  
                  34.17     1:12.66 (38.49)                                        
 -- Jeanna Cerera             10 YELW-CA                             DQ  
      False start
                  30.57          DQ (33.68)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Kim             10 RED-CA                         2:09.37  
                  30.30     1:03.68 (33.38)     1:37.76 (34.08)     2:09.37 (31.61)
  2 Natalie Umpornpuckdi      10 GREEN-CA                       2:13.39  
                  30.62     1:05.65 (35.03)     1:40.90 (35.25)     2:13.39 (32.49)
  3 Gabi Brito                 9 BLUE-CA                        2:17.76  
                  31.05     1:06.16 (35.11)     1:42.41 (36.25)     2:17.76 (35.35)
  4 Addison Schneider         10 BLUE-CA                        2:17.90  
                  32.44     1:07.57 (35.13)     1:43.40 (35.83)     2:17.90 (34.50)
  5 Sophia Gray               10 YELW-CA                        2:17.95  
                  31.72     1:07.20 (35.48)     1:43.15 (35.95)     2:17.95 (34.80)
  6 Kaylee Richmond           10 BLUE-CA                       x2:20.26  
                  31.93     1:08.68 (36.75)     1:46.51 (37.83)     2:20.26 (33.75)
  7 Shayna Hecht              10 RED-CA                         2:20.58  
                  32.56     1:08.19 (35.63)     1:44.44 (36.25)     2:20.58 (36.14)
  8 Irene Kim                 10 GREEN-CA                       2:20.88  
                  32.13     1:07.67 (35.54)     1:44.20 (36.53)     2:20.88 (36.68)
  9 Julia Billotte             9 YELW-CA                        2:21.64  
                  32.43     1:08.11 (35.68)     1:45.14 (37.03)     2:21.64 (36.50)
 10 Elizabeth Lee             10 GREEN-CA                      x2:25.87  
                  33.06     1:10.10 (37.04)     1:48.71 (38.61)     2:25.87 (37.16)
 11 Teagan Jue                 9 YELW-CA                       x2:26.39  
                  32.49     1:10.43 (37.94)     1:48.95 (38.52)     2:26.39 (37.44)
 12 Grace Asbury              10 RED-CA                        x2:27.10  
                  33.88     1:11.37 (37.49)     1:49.55 (38.18)     2:27.10 (37.55)
 13 Summer Shaves              8 YELW-CA                       x2:30.33  
                  33.50     1:12.44 (38.94)     1:53.22 (40.78)     2:30.33 (37.11)
 14 Unna Yuvavanich            9 GREEN-CA                      x2:32.51  
                  34.27     1:12.85 (38.58)     1:54.42 (41.57)     2:32.51 (38.09)
 15 Sydney Shaffer             9 RED-CA                        x2:32.69  
                  36.42     1:16.58 (40.16)     1:55.25 (38.67)     2:32.69 (37.44)
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyssa Bian               10 YELW-CA                          31.30  
  2 Aahana Soni               10 BLUE-CA                          34.51  
  3 Sadie Alpert              10 RED-CA                           34.98  
  4 Irene Kim                 10 GREEN-CA                         35.00  
  5 Kate Powell               10 RED-CA                           35.67  
  6 Julia Billotte             9 YELW-CA                          36.47  
  7 Chloe Kim                 10 BLUE-CA                          36.51  
  8 Angie De Togni             9 YELW-CA                         x36.57  
  9 Nicole Um                 10 RED-CA                          x37.55  
 10 Paloma Kimura              9 GREEN-CA                         38.63  
 11 Vanessa Yi                 9 BLUE-CA                         x50.53  
 -- Hailey Cervantes           9 GREEN-CA                            DQ  
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabi Brito                 9 BLUE-CA                          35.24  
  2 Natalie Umpornpuckdi      10 GREEN-CA                         35.34  
  3 Alyssa Bian               10 YELW-CA                          35.41  
  4 Jeanna Cerera             10 YELW-CA                          35.69  
  5 Eryn Arnold               10 BLUE-CA                          37.65  
  6 Vivian Taylor             10 GREEN-CA                         39.06  
  7 Nicole Yang               10 YELW-CA                         x39.90  
  8 Sadie Alpert              10 RED-CA                           40.13  
  9 Shayna Hecht              10 RED-CA                           40.21  
 10 Hailey Cervantes           9 GREEN-CA                        x41.32  
 11 Nicole Um                 10 RED-CA                          x41.35  
 12 Grace Asbury              10 RED-CA                          x41.40  
 13 Regan Graff               10 BLUE-CA                         x42.67  
 14 Angie De Togni             9 YELW-CA                         x43.00  
 15 Unna Yuvavanich            9 GREEN-CA                        x46.16  
 16 Vanessa Yi                 9 BLUE-CA                         x51.91  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Gray               10 YELW-CA                          31.81  
  2 Natalie Umpornpuckdi      10 GREEN-CA                         31.97  
  3 Chloe Gyang               10 GREEN-CA                         32.34  
  4 Shayna Hecht              10 RED-CA                           32.44  
  5 Aahana Soni               10 BLUE-CA                          33.43  
  6 Teagan Jue                 9 YELW-CA                          33.66  
  7 Eryn Arnold               10 BLUE-CA                          34.11  
  8 Elizabeth Lee             10 GREEN-CA                        x34.49  
  9 Chloe Kim                 10 BLUE-CA                         x34.54  
 10 Julia Billotte             9 YELW-CA                         x35.26  
 11 Sydney Shaffer             9 RED-CA                           35.47  
 12 Sophie Chang              10 RED-CA                          x35.74  
 13 Vanessa Yi                 9 BLUE-CA                         x45.51  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Kim             10 RED-CA                         1:08.08  
                  32.38     1:08.08 (35.70)                                        
  2 Gabi Brito                 9 BLUE-CA                        1:08.25  
                  31.78     1:08.25 (36.47)                                        
  3 Alyssa Bian               10 YELW-CA                        1:09.02  
                  32.05     1:09.02 (36.97)                                        
  4 Irene Kim                 10 GREEN-CA                       1:13.75  
                  34.31     1:13.75 (39.44)                                        
  5 Aahana Soni               10 BLUE-CA                        1:15.38  
                  35.21     1:15.38 (40.17)                                        
  6 Addison Schneider         10 BLUE-CA                       x1:15.44  
                  35.56     1:15.44 (39.88)                                        
  7 Sophia Gray               10 YELW-CA                        1:16.77  
                  35.15     1:16.77 (41.62)                                        
  8 Elizabeth Lee             10 GREEN-CA                       1:16.81  
                  35.40     1:16.81 (41.41)                                        
  9 Kate Powell               10 RED-CA                         1:17.07  
                  36.12     1:17.07 (40.95)                                        
 10 Hailey Cervantes           9 GREEN-CA                      x1:19.46  
                  37.44     1:19.46 (42.02)                                        
 11 Sophie Chang              10 RED-CA                        x1:20.65  
                  37.25     1:20.65 (43.40)                                        
 12 Angie De Togni             9 YELW-CA                       x1:20.87  
                  36.35     1:20.87 (44.52)                                        
 13 Paloma Kimura              9 GREEN-CA                      x1:20.96  
                  37.91     1:20.96 (43.05)                                        
 14 Regan Graff               10 BLUE-CA                       x1:24.14  
                  40.82     1:24.14 (43.32)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue-CA  'A'                                                1:56.22  
     1) Kaylee Richmond 10              2) Chloe Kim 10                   
     3) Addison Schneider 10            4) Gabi Brito 9                   
                  28.23       58.37 (30.14)     1:29.05 (30.68)     1:56.22 (27.17)
  2 Green-CA  'A'                                               1:59.03  
     1) Irene Kim 10                    2) Chloe Gyang 10                 
     3) Vivian Taylor 10                4) Natalie Umpornpuckdi 10        
                  29.70       59.42 (29.72)     1:30.85 (31.43)     1:59.03 (28.18)
  3 Red-CA  'A'                                                 1:59.36  
     1) Sadie Alpert 10                 2) Shayna Hecht 10                
     3) Kate Powell 10                  4) Charlotte Kim 10               
                  30.93     1:01.44 (30.51)     1:31.77 (30.33)     1:59.36 (27.59)
  4 Yellow-CA  'A'                                              2:02.29  
     1) Julia Billotte 9                2) Sophia Gray 10                 
     3) Summer Shaves 8                 4) Jeanna Cerera 10               
                  30.95     1:01.23 (30.28)     1:33.20 (31.97)     2:02.29 (29.09)
  5 Yellow-CA  'B'                                              2:04.76  
     1) Angie De Togni 9                2) Nicole Yang 10                 
     3) Alyssa Bian 10                  4) Teagan Jue 9                   
                  32.53     1:05.12 (32.59)     1:37.89 (32.77)     2:04.76 (26.87)
  6 Red-CA  'B'                                                 2:09.58  
     1) Sophie Chang 10                 2) Sydney Shaffer 9               
     3) Grace Asbury 10                 4) Nicole Um 10                   
                  31.61     1:04.68 (33.07)     1:37.15 (32.47)     2:09.58 (32.43)
  7 Green-CA  'B'                                               2:09.61  
     1) Hailey Cervantes 9              2) Paloma Kimura 9                
     3) Unna Yuvavanich 9               4) Elizabeth Lee 10               
                  32.51     1:05.54 (33.03)     1:37.52 (31.98)     2:09.61 (32.09)
  8 Blue-CA  'B'                                                2:17.75  
     1) Regan Graff 10                  2) Eryn Arnold 10                 
     3) Vanessa Yi 9                    4) Aahana Soni 10                 
                  33.53     1:04.69 (31.16)     1:47.59 (42.90)     2:17.75 (30.16)
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yellow-CA  'A'                                              2:08.97  
     1) Alyssa Bian 10                  2) Jeanna Cerera 10               
     3) Sophia Gray 10                  4) Julia Billotte 9               
                  31.40     1:06.82 (35.42)     1:38.46 (31.64)     2:08.97 (30.51)
  2 Blue-CA  'A'                                                2:09.51  
     1) Aahana Soni 10                  2) Eryn Arnold 10                 
     3) Gabi Brito 9                    4) Kaylee Richmond 10             
                  34.45     1:11.44 (36.99)     1:45.78 (34.34)     2:09.51 (23.73)
  3 Green-CA  'A'                                               2:10.53  
     1) Irene Kim 10                    2) Natalie Umpornpuckdi 10        
     3) Chloe Gyang 10                  4) Vivian Taylor 10               
                  33.35     1:08.11 (34.76)     1:40.02 (31.91)     2:10.53 (30.51)
  4 Red-CA  'A'                                                 2:14.41  
     1) Kate Powell 10                  2) Charlotte Kim 10               
     3) Shayna Hecht 10                 4) Sadie Alpert 10                
                  36.48     1:12.12 (35.64)     1:44.80 (32.68)     2:14.41 (29.61)
  5 Green-CA  'B'                                               2:21.45  
     1) Elizabeth Lee 10                2) Hailey Cervantes 9             
     3) Unna Yuvavanich 9               4) Paloma Kimura 9                
                  35.78     1:15.59 (39.81)     1:49.09 (33.50)     2:21.45 (32.36)
  6 Yellow-CA  'B'                                              2:21.83  
     1) Angie De Togni 9                2) Nicole Yang 10                 
     3) Teagan Jue 9                    4) Summer Shaves 8                
                  36.36     1:17.77 (41.41)     1:50.27 (32.50)     2:21.83 (31.56)
  7 Red-CA  'B'                                                 2:25.54  
     1) Nicole Um 10                    2) Grace Asbury 10                
     3) Sydney Shaffer 9                4) Sophie Chang 10                
                  38.05     1:18.04 (39.99)     1:54.10 (36.06)     2:25.54 (31.44)
  8 Blue-CA  'B'                                                2:32.62  
     1) Chloe Kim 10                    2) Regan Graff 10                 
     3) Addison Schneider 10            4) Vanessa Yi 9                   
                  36.25     1:18.99 (42.74)     1:52.35 (33.36)     2:32.62 (40.27)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Zhu                12 BLUE-CA                          25.95  
  2 Jaydah Godbolt            12 RED-CA                           26.16  
  3 Mia Gamble                12 RED-CA                           26.42  
  4 Mayu Yager                12 GREEN-CA                         26.57  
  5 Maya Nishizaka            12 BLUE-CA                          26.67  
  6 Ducky Lee                 11 GREEN-CA                         26.70  
  6 Aubrey Martin             11 YELW-CA                          26.70  
  8 Maddy Yu                  12 YELW-CA                          26.79  
  9 Jana Akins                12 GREEN-CA                        x27.25  
 10 Ava Bao                   11 RED-CA                          x27.48  
 11 MaKenna Stinson           12 YELW-CA                         x27.59  
 12 Isabel Merica-Jones       12 GREEN-CA                        x27.91  
 13 Maya Voss                 12 BLUE-CA                         x28.09  
 14 Maddy Swails              11 YELW-CA                         x31.47  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Flynn                12 BLUE-CA                          56.46  
                  27.31       56.46 (29.15)                                        
  2 Samantha Wong             12 GREEN-CA                         57.21  
                  28.56       57.21 (28.65)                                        
  3 Viviana Perez             12 RED-CA                           57.46  
                  27.83       57.46 (29.63)                                        
  4 Mia Gamble                12 RED-CA                           57.81  
                  28.11       57.81 (29.70)                                        
  5 Maddy Yu                  12 YELW-CA                          57.85  
                  28.03       57.85 (29.82)                                        
  6 Ava Bao                   11 RED-CA                          x58.08  
                  27.74       58.08 (30.34)                                        
  7 Mayu Yager                12 GREEN-CA                         58.38  
                  28.49       58.38 (29.89)                                        
  8 Julianna Stover           12 BLUE-CA                          58.41  
                  28.44       58.41 (29.97)                                        
  9 Aubrey Martin             11 YELW-CA                          58.43  
                  28.36       58.43 (30.07)                                        
 10 Keira Edralinda           12 YELW-CA                       x1:01.23  
                  29.08     1:01.23 (32.15)                                        
 11 Maya Voss                 12 BLUE-CA                       x1:01.83  
                  30.05     1:01.83 (31.78)                                        
 12 Audrey Vega               11 RED-CA                        x1:02.75  
                  29.86     1:02.75 (32.89)                                        
 13 Abby Lee                  11 GREEN-CA                      x1:02.87  
                  30.09     1:02.87 (32.78)                                        
 14 Maddy Swails              11 YELW-CA                       x1:11.04  
                  32.86     1:11.04 (38.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Wong             12 GREEN-CA                       2:00.77  
                  29.45     1:00.04 (30.59)     1:30.75 (30.71)     2:00.77 (30.02)
  2 Sophia Zhu                12 BLUE-CA                        2:03.16  
                  28.34     1:00.27 (31.93)     1:32.14 (31.87)     2:03.16 (31.02)
  3 Angelica Mom              11 YELW-CA                        2:03.40  
                  28.67     1:00.01 (31.34)     1:32.30 (32.29)     2:03.40 (31.10)
  4 Julianna Stover           12 BLUE-CA                        2:03.70  
                  28.95     1:00.41 (31.46)     1:32.26 (31.85)     2:03.70 (31.44)
  5 Sam Cazares               12 YELW-CA                        2:04.07  
                  28.21       59.15 (30.94)     1:31.61 (32.46)     2:04.07 (32.46)
  6 Alex Milisavljevic        12 GREEN-CA                       2:05.40  
                  28.97     1:00.93 (31.96)     1:33.80 (32.87)     2:05.40 (31.60)
  7 Viviana Perez             12 RED-CA                         2:05.98  
                  28.86     1:00.62 (31.76)     1:33.51 (32.89)     2:05.98 (32.47)
  8 Avery Chu                 11 BLUE-CA                       x2:06.26  
                  29.15     1:01.52 (32.37)     1:34.45 (32.93)     2:06.26 (31.81)
  9 MaKenna Stinson           12 YELW-CA                       x2:08.22  
                  29.20     1:01.47 (32.27)     1:35.26 (33.79)     2:08.22 (32.96)
 10 Jaydah Godbolt            12 RED-CA                         2:09.56  
                  28.73     1:01.21 (32.48)     1:35.04 (33.83)     2:09.56 (34.52)
 11 Isabel Merica-Jones       12 GREEN-CA                      x2:11.07  
                  29.62     1:02.50 (32.88)     1:37.14 (34.64)     2:11.07 (33.93)
 12 Makenna Sherman           11 RED-CA                        x2:13.03  
                  29.79     1:03.18 (33.39)     1:38.28 (35.10)     2:13.03 (34.75)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Wong             12 GREEN-CA                       5:19.56  
                  30.61     1:02.83 (32.22)     1:35.30 (32.47)     2:07.54 (32.24)
        2:39.96 (32.42)     3:12.07 (32.11)     3:44.17 (32.10)     4:16.24 (32.07)
        4:48.53 (32.29)     5:19.56 (31.03)                                        
  2 Angelica Mom              11 YELW-CA                        5:20.47  
                  30.36     1:03.07 (32.71)     1:36.24 (33.17)     2:08.35 (32.11)
        2:41.35 (33.00)     3:13.45 (32.10)     3:45.21 (31.76)     4:18.10 (32.89)
        4:49.96 (31.86)     5:20.47 (30.51)                                        
  3 Sophia Zhu                12 BLUE-CA                        5:24.12  
                  29.78     1:03.35 (33.57)     1:36.73 (33.38)     2:09.38 (32.65)
        2:42.43 (33.05)     3:15.54 (33.11)     3:48.18 (32.64)     4:21.30 (33.12)
        4:53.26 (31.96)     5:24.12 (30.86)                                        
  4 Viviana Perez             12 RED-CA                         5:27.36  
                  29.97     1:02.75 (32.78)     1:35.81 (33.06)     2:09.20 (33.39)
        2:42.51 (33.31)     3:15.84 (33.33)     3:49.26 (33.42)     4:22.91 (33.65)
        4:55.90 (32.99)     5:27.36 (31.46)                                        
  5 Julianna Stover           12 BLUE-CA                        5:28.16  
                  29.98     1:03.08 (33.10)     1:36.08 (33.00)     2:09.32 (33.24)
        2:42.88 (33.56)     3:16.43 (33.55)     3:49.65 (33.22)     4:23.26 (33.61)
        4:56.41 (33.15)     5:28.16 (31.75)                                        
  6 Alex Milisavljevic        12 GREEN-CA                       5:29.86  
                  29.57     1:02.71 (33.14)     1:36.17 (33.46)     2:09.52 (33.35)
        2:42.97 (33.45)     3:16.80 (33.83)     3:50.27 (33.47)     4:23.95 (33.68)
        4:57.69 (33.74)     5:29.86 (32.17)                                        
  7 Mayu Yager                12 GREEN-CA                      x5:33.17  
                  29.95     1:02.31 (32.36)     1:36.00 (33.69)     2:09.43 (33.43)
        2:43.48 (34.05)     3:17.90 (34.42)     3:52.23 (34.33)     4:27.14 (34.91)
        5:01.30 (34.16)     5:33.17 (31.87)                                        
  8 Yufei Chen                12 RED-CA                         5:37.16  
                  30.65     1:04.19 (33.54)     1:38.60 (34.41)     2:12.77 (34.17)
        2:46.84 (34.07)     3:21.37 (34.53)     3:55.76 (34.39)     4:29.59 (33.83)
        5:03.88 (34.29)     5:37.16 (33.28)                                        
  9 Maya Nishizaka            12 BLUE-CA                       x5:42.96  
                  30.37     1:04.42 (34.05)     1:39.32 (34.90)     2:14.33 (35.01)
        2:49.60 (35.27)     3:24.95 (35.35)     4:00.38 (35.43)     4:35.81 (35.43)
        5:10.52 (34.71)     5:42.96 (32.44)                                        
 10 MaKenna Stinson           12 YELW-CA                        5:43.44  
                  30.16     1:04.24 (34.08)     1:38.63 (34.39)     2:13.80 (35.17)
        2:49.54 (35.74)     3:24.74 (35.20)     4:00.27 (35.53)     4:34.70 (34.43)
        5:10.97 (36.27)     5:43.44 (32.47)                                        
 11 Audrey Vega               11 RED-CA                        x6:00.51  
                  30.85     1:05.46 (34.61)     1:41.52 (36.06)     2:18.33 (36.81)
        2:55.51 (37.18)     3:32.59 (37.08)     4:10.33 (37.74)     4:47.80 (37.47)
        5:25.14 (37.34)     6:00.51 (35.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaydah Godbolt            12 RED-CA                         1:03.69  
                  31.39     1:03.69 (32.30)                                        
  2 Maddy Yu                  12 YELW-CA                        1:04.01  
                  30.46     1:04.01 (33.55)                                        
  3 Caitlin Stayt             12 YELW-CA                        1:04.58  
                  31.25     1:04.58 (33.33)                                        
  4 Maya Nishizaka            12 BLUE-CA                        1:06.36  
                  32.10     1:06.36 (34.26)                                        
  5 Avery Chu                 11 BLUE-CA                        1:07.40  
                  32.86     1:07.40 (34.54)                                        
  6 Clemence Choy             12 BLUE-CA                       x1:07.57  
                  33.26     1:07.57 (34.31)                                        
  7 Makenna Sherman           11 RED-CA                         1:08.05  
                  33.43     1:08.05 (34.62)                                        
  8 Jana Akins                12 GREEN-CA                       1:08.27  
                  32.64     1:08.27 (35.63)                                        
  9 Isabel Merica-Jones       12 GREEN-CA                       1:09.06  
                  33.37     1:09.06 (35.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Silberman           12 BLUE-CA                        1:07.72  
                  32.34     1:07.72 (35.38)                                        
  2 Sam Cazares               12 YELW-CA                        1:10.77  
                  33.22     1:10.77 (37.55)                                        
  3 Keira Edralinda           12 YELW-CA                        1:11.22  
                  34.84     1:11.22 (36.38)                                        
  4 Maya Voss                 12 BLUE-CA                        1:13.54  
                  35.13     1:13.54 (38.41)                                        
  5 Abby Lee                  11 GREEN-CA                       1:14.41  
                  35.29     1:14.41 (39.12)                                        
  6 Clemence Choy             12 BLUE-CA                       x1:15.40  
                  36.02     1:15.40 (39.38)                                        
  7 Caitlin Stayt             12 YELW-CA                       x1:18.44  
                  36.55     1:18.44 (41.89)                                        
  8 Sammy Wong                12 RED-CA                         1:20.99  
                  38.21     1:20.99 (42.78)                                        
  9 Jana Akins                12 GREEN-CA                       1:21.36  
                  37.46     1:21.36 (43.90)                                        
 10 Ava Bao                   11 RED-CA                         1:22.62  
                  39.28     1:22.62 (43.34)                                        
 11 Jillian Villahermosa      12 GREEN-CA                      x1:24.85  
                  40.65     1:24.85 (44.20)                                        
 12 Yufei Chen                12 RED-CA                        x1:26.91  
                  41.29     1:26.91 (45.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelica Mom              11 YELW-CA                        1:01.25  
                  29.04     1:01.25 (32.21)                                        
  2 Devon Silberman           12 BLUE-CA                        1:02.40  
                  29.49     1:02.40 (32.91)                                        
  3 Avery Chu                 11 BLUE-CA                        1:02.52  
                  29.20     1:02.52 (33.32)                                        
  4 Sam Cazares               12 YELW-CA                        1:02.88  
                  29.89     1:02.88 (32.99)                                        
  5 Mia Gamble                12 RED-CA                         1:02.89  
                  30.03     1:02.89 (32.86)                                        
  6 Alex Milisavljevic        12 GREEN-CA                       1:02.99  
                  30.12     1:02.99 (32.87)                                        
  7 Ducky Lee                 11 GREEN-CA                       1:04.26  
                  30.24     1:04.26 (34.02)                                        
  8 Yufei Chen                12 RED-CA                         1:05.65  
                  30.69     1:05.65 (34.96)                                        
  9 Lucy Flynn                12 BLUE-CA                       x1:06.00  
                  30.98     1:06.00 (35.02)                                        
 10 Sammy Wong                12 RED-CA                        x1:06.86  
                  31.19     1:06.86 (35.67)                                        
 11 Jillian Villahermosa      12 GREEN-CA                      x1:10.22  
                  32.59     1:10.22 (37.63)                                        
 12 Maddy Swails              11 YELW-CA                       x1:19.59  
                  37.31     1:19.59 (42.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Silberman           12 BLUE-CA                        2:15.11  
                  29.91     1:07.08 (37.17)     1:43.83 (36.75)     2:15.11 (31.28)
  2 Aubrey Martin             11 YELW-CA                        2:20.18  
                  29.95     1:04.99 (35.04)     1:47.39 (42.40)     2:20.18 (32.79)
  3 Lucy Flynn                12 BLUE-CA                        2:21.53  
                  29.40     1:05.69 (36.29)     1:47.43 (41.74)     2:21.53 (34.10)
  4 Clemence Choy             12 BLUE-CA                       x2:23.72  
                  31.96     1:08.67 (36.71)     1:49.32 (40.65)     2:23.72 (34.40)
  5 Ducky Lee                 11 GREEN-CA                       2:26.60  
                  31.16     1:08.96 (37.80)     1:55.45 (46.49)     2:26.60 (31.15)
  6 Caitlin Stayt             12 YELW-CA                        2:26.77  
                  31.07     1:08.11 (37.04)     1:52.52 (44.41)     2:26.77 (34.25)
  7 Sammy Wong                12 RED-CA                         2:27.95  
                  30.72     1:08.41 (37.69)     1:53.24 (44.83)     2:27.95 (34.71)
  8 Abby Lee                  11 GREEN-CA                       2:30.29  
                  34.92     1:14.55 (39.63)     1:56.18 (41.63)     2:30.29 (34.11)
  9 Keira Edralinda           12 YELW-CA                       x2:30.93  
                  33.94     1:14.35 (40.41)     1:55.97 (41.62)     2:30.93 (34.96)
 10 Makenna Sherman           11 RED-CA                         2:31.59  
                  33.23     1:09.55 (36.32)     1:56.11 (46.56)     2:31.59 (35.48)
 11 Audrey Vega               11 RED-CA                        x2:32.84  
                  33.14     1:12.59 (39.45)     1:58.73 (46.14)     2:32.84 (34.11)
 12 Jillian Villahermosa      12 GREEN-CA                      x2:38.21  
                  33.24     1:16.08 (42.84)     2:02.80 (46.72)     2:38.21 (35.41)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yellow-CA  'A'                                              1:45.34  
     1) Sam Cazares 12                  2) Aubrey Martin 11               
     3) Angelica Mom 11                 4) Maddy Yu 12                    
                  26.24       52.49 (26.25)     1:19.25 (26.76)     1:45.34 (26.09)
  2 Blue-CA  'A'                                                1:45.35  
     1) Julianna Stover 12              2) Lucy Flynn 12                  
     3) Sophia Zhu 12                   4) Devon Silberman 12             
                  27.52       53.60 (26.08)     1:19.48 (25.88)     1:45.35 (25.87)
  3 Red-CA  'A'                                                 1:45.55  
     1) Viviana Perez 12                2) Mia Gamble 12                  
     3) Ava Bao 11                      4) Jaydah Godbolt 12              
                  27.14       52.72 (25.58)     1:19.60 (26.88)     1:45.55 (25.95)
  4 Green-CA  'A'                                               1:47.97  
     1) Jana Akins 12                   2) Samantha Wong 12               
     3) Mayu Yager 12                   4) Ducky Lee 11                   
                  27.74       55.05 (27.31)     1:21.73 (26.68)     1:47.97 (26.24)
  5 Green-CA  'B'                                               1:50.66  
     1) Isabel Merica-Jones 12          2) Jillian Villahermosa 12        
     3) Abby Lee 11                     4) Alex Milisavljevic 12          
                  27.45       54.65 (27.20)     1:23.67 (29.02)     1:50.66 (26.99)
  6 Yellow-CA  'B'                                              1:52.68  
     1) Caitlin Stayt 12                2) Keira Edralinda 12             
     3) Maddy Swails 11                 4) MaKenna Stinson 12             
                  27.76       55.42 (27.66)     1:25.97 (30.55)     1:52.68 (26.71)
  7 Blue-CA  'B'                                                1:52.86  
     1) Avery Chu 11                    2) Maya Voss 12                   
     3) Clemence Choy 12                4) Maya Nishizaka 12              
                  28.06       56.66 (28.60)     1:25.99 (29.33)     1:52.86 (26.87)
  8 Red-CA  'B'                                                 1:53.53  
     1) Makenna Sherman 11              2) Sammy Wong 12                  
     3) Audrey Vega 11                  4) Yufei Chen 12                  
                  28.18       57.41 (29.23)     1:25.31 (27.90)     1:53.53 (28.22)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yellow-CA  'A'                                              1:56.40  
     1) Maddy Yu 12                     2) Keira Edralinda 12             
     3) Angelica Mom 11                 4) Sam Cazares 12                 
                  29.11     1:01.66 (32.55)     1:29.90 (28.24)     1:56.40 (26.50)
  2 Blue-CA  'A'                                                1:59.28  
     1) Avery Chu 11                    2) Devon Silberman 12             
     3) Lucy Flynn 12                   4) Julianna Stover 12             
                  32.06     1:03.78 (31.72)     1:32.24 (28.46)     1:59.28 (27.04)
  3 Red-CA  'A'                                                 2:00.07  
     1) Makenna Sherman 11              2) Mia Gamble 12                  
     3) Jaydah Godbolt 12               4) Viviana Perez 12               
                  30.92     1:04.56 (33.64)     1:33.25 (28.69)     2:00.07 (26.82)
  4 Green-CA  'A'                                               2:00.70  
     1) Jana Akins 12                   2) Abby Lee 11                    
     3) Alex Milisavljevic 12           4) Ducky Lee 11                   
                  31.62     1:05.65 (34.03)     1:34.21 (28.56)     2:00.70 (26.49)
  5 Blue-CA  'B'                                                2:00.86  
     1) Maya Nishizaka 12               2) Clemence Choy 12               
     3) Maya Voss 12                    4) Sophia Zhu 12                  
                  30.87     1:04.87 (34.00)     1:34.81 (29.94)     2:00.86 (26.05)
  6 Green-CA  'B'                                               2:03.63  
     1) Isabel Merica-Jones 12          2) Samantha Wong 12               
     3) Jillian Villahermosa 12         4) Mayu Yager 12                  
                  31.76     1:06.75 (34.99)     1:37.38 (30.63)     2:03.63 (26.25)
  7 Yellow-CA  'B'                                              2:04.24  
     1) Caitlin Stayt 12                2) Aubrey Martin 11               
     3) Maddy Swails 11                 4) MaKenna Stinson 12             
                  30.91     1:04.80 (33.89)     1:38.20 (33.40)     2:04.24 (26.04)
  8 Red-CA  'B'                                                 2:06.10  
     1) Ava Bao 11                      2) Sammy Wong 12                  
     3) Yufei Chen 12                   4) Audrey Vega 11                 
                  31.04     1:08.09 (37.05)     1:38.49 (30.40)     2:06.10 (27.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Stinson             13 BLUE-CA                          24.95  
  2 Chloe Addiego             14 YELW-CA                          24.99  
  3 Sonja Aarsvold            14 GREEN-CA                         25.43  
  4 Sydney Zancanaro          14 RED-CA                           25.49  
  5 Victoria Villarreal       14 GREEN-CA                         25.85  
  6 Sam Cummins               13 RED-CA                           26.06  
  7 Molly Beetner             13 YELW-CA                          26.36  
  8 Evette Um                 13 YELW-CA                         x26.39  
  9 Ava Snider                14 RED-CA                          x26.52  
 10 Brynn Graham              14 GREEN-CA                        x27.08  
 11 Allie Donkar              13 BLUE-CA                          27.48  
 12 Cate Hindman              14 BLUE-CA                         x27.97  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Dormans              13 BLUE-CA                          54.15  
                  26.29       54.15 (27.86)                                        
  2 Sonja Aarsvold            14 GREEN-CA                         54.21  
                  26.69       54.21 (27.52)                                        
  3 Chloe Addiego             14 YELW-CA                          54.71  
                  26.35       54.71 (28.36)                                        
  4 Brynn Graham              14 GREEN-CA                         56.77  
                  27.67       56.77 (29.10)                                        
  5 Sam Cummins               13 RED-CA                           56.93  
                  27.51       56.93 (29.42)                                        
  6 Jasmine Phuong            13 YELW-CA                          56.99  
                  27.46       56.99 (29.53)                                        
  7 Molly Beetner             13 YELW-CA                         x57.04  
                  27.55       57.04 (29.49)                                        
  8 Alex Dornoff              13 RED-CA                           57.29  
                  28.24       57.29 (29.05)                                        
  9 Ava Snider                14 RED-CA                          x57.71  
                  27.79       57.71 (29.92)                                        
 10 Emery Arnold              13 YELW-CA                         x58.33  
                  28.31       58.33 (30.02)                                        
 11 Shea Steggell             14 YELW-CA                         x58.99  
                  27.92       58.99 (31.07)                                        
 12 Allie Donkar              13 BLUE-CA                        1:00.73  
                  28.86     1:00.73 (31.87)                                        
 13 Peyton Morse              13 GREEN-CA                      x1:01.23  
                  29.14     1:01.23 (32.09)                                        
 14 Cate Hindman              14 BLUE-CA                       x1:01.56  
                  29.53     1:01.56 (32.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Mann              13 RED-CA                         1:57.60  
                  27.46       57.23 (29.77)   1:57.60 (1:00.37)                    
  2 Sonja Aarsvold            14 GREEN-CA                       1:58.31  
                  27.68       57.93 (30.25)     1:28.88 (30.95)     1:58.31 (29.43)
  3 Lily Dormans              13 BLUE-CA                        1:58.32  
                  27.10       57.19 (30.09)     1:28.31 (31.12)     1:58.32 (30.01)
  4 Bethany Garcia            13 GREEN-CA                       2:01.68  
                  28.47       59.43 (30.96)     1:31.23 (31.80)     2:01.68 (30.45)
  5 Chloe Stinson             13 BLUE-CA                        2:02.01  
                  28.67       59.07 (30.40)     1:30.55 (31.48)     2:02.01 (31.46)
  6 Alex Dornoff              13 RED-CA                         2:02.23  
                  29.03     1:00.21 (31.18)     1:31.41 (31.20)     2:02.23 (30.82)
  7 Caroline Powell           14 BLUE-CA                       x2:03.42  
                  28.83     1:00.36 (31.53)     1:32.30 (31.94)     2:03.42 (31.12)
  8 Chloe Hickman             14 RED-CA                        x2:03.45  
                  28.14       59.30 (31.16)     1:31.65 (32.35)     2:03.45 (31.80)
  9 Chantee Nguyen            13 YELW-CA                        2:05.68  
                  29.32     1:00.69 (31.37)     1:33.47 (32.78)     2:05.68 (32.21)
 10 Evette Um                 13 YELW-CA                        2:07.55  
                  28.63     1:00.27 (31.64)     1:33.34 (33.07)     2:07.55 (34.21)
 11 Molly Beetner             13 YELW-CA                       x2:08.04  
                  28.29       59.65 (31.36)     1:33.49 (33.84)     2:08.04 (34.55)
 12 Peyton Morse              13 GREEN-CA                      x2:11.40  
                  30.19     1:03.00 (32.81)     1:37.24 (34.24)     2:11.40 (34.16)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karina Hartounian         13 GREEN-CA                       5:13.78  
                  28.90     1:00.15 (31.25)     1:31.60 (31.45)     2:03.00 (31.40)
        2:34.80 (31.80)     3:06.80 (32.00)     3:39.01 (32.21)     4:11.36 (32.35)
        4:43.36 (32.00)     5:13.78 (30.42)                                        
  2 Lily Dormans              13 BLUE-CA                        5:14.57  
                  28.37       59.86 (31.49)     1:31.94 (32.08)     2:03.77 (31.83)
        2:35.98 (32.21)     3:07.83 (31.85)     3:39.87 (32.04)     4:11.99 (32.12)
        4:44.21 (32.22)     5:14.57 (30.36)                                        
  3 Allison Mann              13 RED-CA                         5:18.37  
                  27.72       57.97 (30.25)     1:29.48 (31.51)     2:01.29 (31.81)
        2:33.73 (32.44)     3:06.29 (32.56)     3:39.13 (32.84)     4:11.84 (32.71)
        4:45.61 (33.77)     5:18.37 (32.76)                                        
  4 Anna Beahan               14 BLUE-CA                        5:19.97  
                  29.47     1:01.28 (31.81)     1:33.19 (31.91)     2:04.98 (31.79)
        2:36.95 (31.97)     3:09.51 (32.56)     3:42.47 (32.96)     4:15.40 (32.93)
        4:47.87 (32.47)     5:19.97 (32.10)                                        
  5 Chloe Addiego             14 YELW-CA                        5:21.41  
                  27.99       58.85 (30.86)     1:30.66 (31.81)     2:03.11 (32.45)
        2:35.99 (32.88)     3:09.10 (33.11)     3:42.27 (33.17)     4:15.45 (33.18)
        4:48.88 (33.43)     5:21.41 (32.53)                                        
  6 Sammie Hamilton           13 BLUE-CA                       x5:21.72  
                  28.96     1:00.66 (31.70)     1:33.66 (33.00)     2:06.67 (33.01)
        2:39.99 (33.32)     3:12.94 (32.95)     3:45.66 (32.72)     4:18.11 (32.45)
        4:50.18 (32.07)     5:21.72 (31.54)                                        
  7 Bethany Garcia            13 GREEN-CA                       5:22.11  
                  29.25     1:00.98 (31.73)     1:33.52 (32.54)     2:05.93 (32.41)
        2:38.31 (32.38)     3:11.32 (33.01)     3:44.56 (33.24)     4:17.68 (33.12)
        4:50.76 (33.08)     5:22.11 (31.35)                                        
  8 Alex Dornoff              13 RED-CA                         5:29.10  
                  29.87     1:01.97 (32.10)     1:35.17 (33.20)     2:08.28 (33.11)
        2:41.87 (33.59)     3:15.36 (33.49)     3:48.77 (33.41)     4:22.49 (33.72)
        4:56.21 (33.72)     5:29.10 (32.89)                                        
  9 Sam Cummins               13 RED-CA                        x5:38.21  
                  29.64     1:02.75 (33.11)     1:37.38 (34.63)     2:11.58 (34.20)
        2:46.64 (35.06)     3:21.27 (34.63)     3:56.56 (35.29)     4:31.05 (34.49)
        5:05.58 (34.53)     5:38.21 (32.63)                                        
 10 Jasmine Phuong            13 YELW-CA                        5:38.24  
                  29.92     1:02.21 (32.29)     1:35.83 (33.62)     2:10.00 (34.17)
        2:44.88 (34.88)     3:19.25 (34.37)     3:54.38 (35.13)     4:29.57 (35.19)
        5:04.96 (35.39)     5:38.24 (33.28)                                        
 11 Peyton Morse              13 GREEN-CA                      x5:52.52  
                  31.41     1:05.93 (34.52)     1:41.14 (35.21)     2:16.68 (35.54)
        2:52.45 (35.77)     3:28.54 (36.09)     4:04.79 (36.25)     4:40.91 (36.12)
        5:17.06 (36.15)     5:52.52 (35.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iris Bayan                14 YELW-CA                        1:00.26  
                  29.94     1:00.26 (30.32)                                        
  2 Alexia Duncan             14 RED-CA                         1:01.39  
                  29.80     1:01.39 (31.59)                                        
  3 Jordan Mullin             14 GREEN-CA                       1:01.52  
                  30.45     1:01.52 (31.07)                                        
  4 Victoria Villarreal       14 GREEN-CA                       1:01.92  
                  29.97     1:01.92 (31.95)                                        
  5 Chantee Nguyen            13 YELW-CA                        1:02.35  
                  30.91     1:02.35 (31.44)                                        
  6 Allie Kim                 13 GREEN-CA                      x1:04.18  
                  31.24     1:04.18 (32.94)                                        
  7 Mikki Maemura             13 BLUE-CA                        1:04.29  
                  30.79     1:04.29 (33.50)                                        
  8 Cate Hindman              14 BLUE-CA                        1:05.74  
                  31.81     1:05.74 (33.93)                                        
  9 Ava Snider                14 RED-CA                         1:06.00  
                  32.19     1:06.00 (33.81)                                        
 10 Evette Um                 13 YELW-CA                       x1:06.13  
                  32.31     1:06.13 (33.82)                                        
 11 Caroline Powell           14 BLUE-CA                       x1:06.22  
                  32.72     1:06.22 (33.50)                                        
 12 Kiana Li                  13 RED-CA                        x1:07.68  
                  32.70     1:07.68 (34.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Kim                 13 GREEN-CA                       1:10.94  
                  34.14     1:10.94 (36.80)                                        
  2 Jordan Mullin             14 GREEN-CA                       1:12.02  
                  34.68     1:12.02 (37.34)                                        
  3 Victoria Villarreal       14 GREEN-CA                      x1:12.54  
                  34.48     1:12.54 (38.06)                                        
  4 Shea Steggell             14 YELW-CA                        1:12.77  
                  34.77     1:12.77 (38.00)                                        
  5 Allie Donkar              13 BLUE-CA                        1:12.98  
                  35.20     1:12.98 (37.78)                                        
  6 Kiana Li                  13 RED-CA                         1:14.70  
                  34.83     1:14.70 (39.87)                                        
  7 Sammie Hamilton           13 BLUE-CA                        1:16.36  
                  35.35     1:16.36 (41.01)                                        
  8 Emery Arnold              13 YELW-CA                        1:17.18  
                  36.37     1:17.18 (40.81)                                        
  9 Anna Beahan               14 BLUE-CA                       x1:17.32  
                  36.75     1:17.32 (40.57)                                        
 10 Sydney Zancanaro          14 RED-CA                         1:17.50  
                  36.55     1:17.50 (40.95)                                        
 -- Chloe Hickman             14 RED-CA                              DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Mann              13 RED-CA                           59.28  
                  28.39       59.28 (30.89)                                        
  2 Chloe Stinson             13 BLUE-CA                          59.45  
                  28.88       59.45 (30.57)                                        
  3 Karina Hartounian         13 GREEN-CA                       1:00.32  
                  28.54     1:00.32 (31.78)                                        
  4 Iris Bayan                14 YELW-CA                        1:00.61  
                  28.86     1:00.61 (31.75)                                        
  5 Jasmine Phuong            13 YELW-CA                        1:01.68  
                  29.23     1:01.68 (32.45)                                        
  6 Alexia Duncan             14 RED-CA                         1:01.93  
                  28.69     1:01.93 (33.24)                                        
  7 Bethany Garcia            13 GREEN-CA                       1:01.95  
                  29.24     1:01.95 (32.71)                                        
  7 Chantee Nguyen            13 YELW-CA                       x1:01.95  
                  29.38     1:01.95 (32.57)                                        
  9 Caroline Powell           14 BLUE-CA                        1:02.30  
                  29.36     1:02.30 (32.94)                                        
 10 Mikki Maemura             13 BLUE-CA                       x1:02.34  
                  29.54     1:02.34 (32.80)                                        
 11 Jordan Mullin             14 GREEN-CA                      x1:02.75  
                  29.48     1:02.75 (33.27)                                        
 12 Sydney Zancanaro          14 RED-CA                        x1:04.56  
                  29.75     1:04.56 (34.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iris Bayan                14 YELW-CA                        2:11.70  
                  29.24     1:02.22 (32.98)     1:40.61 (38.39)     2:11.70 (31.09)
  2 Karina Hartounian         13 GREEN-CA                       2:14.60  
                  28.80     1:03.39 (34.59)     1:44.24 (40.85)     2:14.60 (30.36)
  3 Chloe Hickman             14 RED-CA                         2:15.78  
                  29.59     1:04.42 (34.83)     1:44.28 (39.86)     2:15.78 (31.50)
  4 Brynn Graham              14 GREEN-CA                       2:16.11  
                  29.62     1:03.00 (33.38)     1:44.57 (41.57)     2:16.11 (31.54)
  5 Anna Beahan               14 BLUE-CA                        2:16.82  
                  30.33     1:05.98 (35.65)     1:46.23 (40.25)     2:16.82 (30.59)
  6 Alexia Duncan             14 RED-CA                         2:18.70  
                  28.89     1:03.56 (34.67)     1:47.10 (43.54)     2:18.70 (31.60)
  7 Mikki Maemura             13 BLUE-CA                        2:20.12  
                  29.11     1:03.78 (34.67)     1:49.15 (45.37)     2:20.12 (30.97)
  8 Allie Kim                 13 GREEN-CA                      x2:20.85  
                  31.86     1:08.36 (36.50)     1:47.95 (39.59)     2:20.85 (32.90)
  9 Sammie Hamilton           13 BLUE-CA                       x2:23.18  
                  30.90     1:09.50 (38.60)     1:49.81 (40.31)     2:23.18 (33.37)
 10 Molly Beetner             13 YELW-CA                        2:24.54  
                  30.53     1:07.04 (36.51)   2:24.54 (1:17.50)                    
 11 Kiana Li                  13 RED-CA                        x2:26.09  
                  30.66     1:07.17 (36.51)     1:50.22 (43.05)     2:26.09 (35.87)
 12 Shea Steggell             14 YELW-CA                       x2:27.64  
                  32.48     1:11.09 (38.61)     1:53.26 (42.17)     2:27.64 (34.38)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yellow-CA  'A'                                              3:39.78  
     1) Iris Bayan 14                   2) Jasmine Phuong 13              
     3) Evette Um 13                    4) Chloe Addiego 14               
                  26.49       54.51 (54.51)     1:21.14 (26.63)     1:50.08 (55.57)
        2:16.54 (26.46)     2:46.38 (56.30)     3:11.61 (25.23)     3:39.78 (53.40)
  2 Green-CA  'A'                                               3:40.77  
     1) Karina Hartounian 13            2) Victoria Villarreal 14         
     3) Allie Kim 13                    4) Sonja Aarsvold 14              
                  26.88       55.38 (55.38)     1:21.65 (26.27)     1:50.47 (55.09)
        2:17.32 (26.85)     2:46.83 (56.36)     3:12.63 (25.80)     3:40.77 (53.94)
  3 Blue-CA  'A'                                                3:42.47  
     1) Chloe Stinson 13                2) Anna Beahan 14                 
     3) Mikki Maemura 13                4) Lily Dormans 13                
                  27.04       55.75 (55.75)     1:22.41 (26.66)     1:51.81 (56.06)
        2:18.58 (26.77)     2:47.93 (56.12)     3:13.81 (25.88)     3:42.47 (54.54)
  4 Red-CA  'A'                                                 3:43.23  
     1) Sam Cummins 13                  2) Ava Snider 14                  
     3) Sydney Zancanaro 14             4) Allison Mann 13                
                  25.91       54.24 (54.24)     1:20.65 (26.41)     1:50.07 (55.83)
        2:17.21 (27.14)     2:47.25 (57.18)     3:13.63 (26.38)     3:43.23 (55.98)
  5 Red-CA  'B'                                                 3:52.42  
     1) Kiana Li 13                     2) Alexia Duncan 14               
     3) Alex Dornoff 13                 4) Chloe Hickman 14               
                  27.86       58.16 (58.16)     1:25.57 (27.41)     1:55.98 (57.82)
        2:22.80 (26.82)     2:53.46 (57.48)     3:21.78 (28.32)     3:52.42 (58.96)
  6 Yellow-CA  'B'                                              3:52.49  
     1) Molly Beetner 13                2) Chantee Nguyen 13              
     3) Emery Arnold 13                 4) Shea Steggell 14               
                                                                        1:56.04 ( )
        2:23.78 (27.74)     2:55.07 (59.03)     3:22.08 (27.01)     3:52.49 (57.42)
  7 Green-CA  'B'                                               3:56.61  
     1) Peyton Morse 13                 2) Brynn Graham 14                
     3) Jordan Mullin 14                4) Bethany Garcia 13              
                  29.27   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:29.42 (27.55)     1:59.40 (57.53)
        2:27.88 (28.48)     2:59.33 (59.93)     3:26.56 (27.23)     3:56.61 (57.28)
  8 Blue-CA  'B'                                                4:04.05  
     1) Sammie Hamilton 13              2) Allie Donkar 13                
     3) Cate Hindman 14                 4) Caroline Powell 14             
                  28.67   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:30.32 (29.75)   2:03.60 (1:03.03)
        2:32.52 (28.92)   3:05.64 (1:02.04)     3:33.43 (27.79)     4:04.05 (58.41)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green-CA  'A'                                               4:05.57  
     1) Jordan Mullin 14                2) Allie Kim 13                   
     3) Bethany Garcia 13               4) Sonja Aarsvold 14              
                  30.10   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:33.92 (31.92)   2:10.92 (1:08.92)
        2:38.92 (28.00)   3:11.45 (1:00.53)     3:37.35 (25.90)     4:05.57 (54.12)
  2 Yellow-CA  'A'                                              4:05.98  
     1) Chantee Nguyen 13               2) Iris Bayan 14                  
     3) Chloe Addiego 14                4) Jasmine Phuong 13              
                  29.34   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:34.25 (33.11)   2:10.96 (1:09.82)
        2:38.60 (27.64)     3:10.70 (59.74)     3:36.55 (25.85)     4:05.98 (55.28)
  3 Red-CA  'A'                                                 4:10.05  
     1) Alexia Duncan 14                2) Kiana Li 13                    
     3) Sam Cummins 13                  4) Allison Mann 13                
                  29.05   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:35.24 (34.13)   2:15.24 (1:14.13)
        2:43.17 (27.93)   3:16.25 (1:01.01)     3:41.35 (25.10)     4:10.05 (53.80)
  4 Blue-CA  'A'                                                4:10.87  
     1) Cate Hindman 14                 2) Allie Donkar 13                
     3) Chloe Stinson 13                4) Lily Dormans 13                
                  31.32   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:39.00 (33.90)   2:18.36 (1:13.26)
        2:44.97 (26.61)     3:17.87 (59.51)     3:42.75 (24.88)     4:10.87 (53.00)
  5 Blue-CA  'B'                                                4:15.56  
     1) Mikki Maemura 13                2) Anna Beahan 14                 
     3) Caroline Powell 14              4) Sammie Hamilton 13             
                  30.47   1:03.77 (1:03.77)     1:37.54 (33.77)   2:16.46 (1:12.69)
        2:45.22 (28.76)   3:18.54 (1:02.08)     3:45.49 (26.95)     4:15.56 (57.02)
  6 Green-CA  'B'                                               4:16.96  
     1) Brynn Graham 14                 2) Victoria Villarreal 14         
     3) Karina Hartounian 13            4) Peyton Morse 13                
                  31.59   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:38.88 (33.61)   2:17.29 (1:12.02)
        2:44.88 (27.59)     3:16.92 (59.63)     3:45.19 (28.27)   4:16.96 (1:00.04)
  7 Yellow-CA  'B'                                              4:23.42  
     1) Milan Bever 14                  2) Shea Steggell 14               
     3) Emery Arnold 13                 4) Evette Um 13                   
                  31.10   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:39.75 (34.53)   2:20.31 (1:15.09)
        2:50.71 (30.40)   3:26.36 (1:06.05)     3:52.90 (26.54)     4:23.42 (57.06)
 -- Red-CA  'B'                                                      DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Completely submerged prior to (finish/turn #) - back
     1) Sydney Zancanaro 14             2) Chloe Hickman 14               
     3) Ava Snider 14                   4) Alex Dornoff 13                
                  30.75   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:37.05 (33.43)   2:15.33 (1:11.71)
        2:44.90 (29.57)   3:19.88 (1:04.55)     3:46.62 (26.74)          DQ (56.91)
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liam Friedman             10 GREEN-CA                         26.93  
  2 Peter Chrikjian           10 YELW-CA                          27.95  
  3 Benson Her                10 RED-CA                           28.01  
  4 Henry Yang                10 BLUE-CA                          28.26  
  5 Noah Lawas                10 GREEN-CA                         28.76  
  6 Jace Lloyd                 9 RED-CA                           29.30  
  7 Trenton Reimer            10 RED-CA                          x30.44  
  8 Jayden Arellano           10 YELW-CA                          31.39  
  9 Luke Bailey               10 BLUE-CA                          31.43  
 10 Owen Otteson               9 BLUE-CA                         x32.53  
 11 Joshua Park                9 YELW-CA                         x33.22  
 12 Lucas Mallmann             9 BLUE-CA                         x39.59  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden Yeo                 10 YELW-CA                          58.09  
                  28.17       58.09 (29.92)                                        
  2 Benson Her                10 RED-CA                           59.59  
                  28.72       59.59 (30.87)                                        
  3 Noah Lawas                10 GREEN-CA                       1:02.99  
                  30.03     1:02.99 (32.96)                                        
  4 Anthony Dornoff           10 BLUE-CA                        1:03.99  
                  31.49     1:03.99 (32.50)                                        
  5 Preston Kwon              10 YELW-CA                        1:06.15  
                  31.58     1:06.15 (34.57)                                        
  6 Grady Wright              10 RED-CA                         1:06.23  
                  32.56     1:06.23 (33.67)                                        
  7 George Tanaka              8 BLUE-CA                        1:06.68  
                  31.66     1:06.68 (35.02)                                        
  8 Trenton Reimer            10 RED-CA                        x1:06.70  
                  31.56     1:06.70 (35.14)                                        
  9 Timothy Wang              10 GREEN-CA                       1:08.94  
                  33.88     1:08.94 (35.06)                                        
  9 Sam Wang                   9 GREEN-CA                      x1:08.94  
                  32.22     1:08.94 (36.72)                                        
 11 Ryan Phuong                9 GREEN-CA                      x1:09.03  
                  33.11     1:09.03 (35.92)                                        
 12 Owen Otteson               9 BLUE-CA                       x1:11.44  
                  33.48     1:11.44 (37.96)                                        
 13 Josiah Cerera             10 YELW-CA                       x1:11.46  
                  34.14     1:11.46 (37.32)                                        
 14 Lucas Mallmann             9 BLUE-CA                       x1:23.36  
                  39.95     1:23.36 (43.41)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden Yeo                 10 YELW-CA                        2:05.16  
                  29.61     1:01.37 (31.76)     1:33.99 (32.62)     2:05.16 (31.17)
  2 Liam Friedman             10 GREEN-CA                       2:06.70  
                  29.83     1:02.18 (32.35)     1:34.97 (32.79)     2:06.70 (31.73)
  3 Chris De Vries            10 RED-CA                         2:14.14  
                  30.84     1:05.59 (34.75)     1:40.32 (34.73)     2:14.14 (33.82)
  4 Henry Yang                10 BLUE-CA                        2:16.74  
                  30.55     1:04.99 (34.44)     1:41.34 (36.35)     2:16.74 (35.40)
  5 Anthony Dornoff           10 BLUE-CA                        2:17.94  
                  32.54     1:08.70 (36.16)     1:43.98 (35.28)     2:17.94 (33.96)
  6 Jace Lloyd                 9 RED-CA                         2:19.59  
                  32.07     1:07.01 (34.94)     1:43.75 (36.74)     2:19.59 (35.84)
  7 Preston Kwon              10 YELW-CA                        2:21.95  
                  31.94     1:08.46 (36.52)     1:46.10 (37.64)     2:21.95 (35.85)
  8 Grady Wright              10 RED-CA                        x2:23.85  
                  33.52     1:10.40 (36.88)     1:47.93 (37.53)     2:23.85 (35.92)
  9 Jayden Arellano           10 YELW-CA                       x2:25.51  
                  33.11     1:10.21 (37.10)     1:49.49 (39.28)     2:25.51 (36.02)
 10 Timothy Wang              10 GREEN-CA                       2:27.33  
                  33.97     1:12.25 (38.28)     1:50.86 (38.61)     2:27.33 (36.47)
 11 Aiden Taylor              10 YELW-CA                       x2:27.81  
                  33.90     1:12.19 (38.29)     1:51.39 (39.20)     2:27.81 (36.42)
 12 Thien Nguyen              10 BLUE-CA                       x2:34.81  
                  34.42     1:13.99 (39.57)     1:54.78 (40.79)     2:34.81 (40.03)
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jace Lloyd                 9 RED-CA                           32.24  
  2 Peter Chrikjian           10 YELW-CA                          32.52  
  3 Noah Lawas                10 GREEN-CA                         32.61  
  4 Josiah Cerera             10 YELW-CA                          34.76  
  5 Max Wang                   9 RED-CA                           35.25  
  6 Nolan Yokoyama            10 GREEN-CA                         35.43  
  7 George Tanaka              8 BLUE-CA                          35.47  
  8 Matthieu Fresco           10 YELW-CA                         x35.59  
  9 Ryan Phuong                9 GREEN-CA                        x36.43  
 10 Owen Otteson               9 BLUE-CA                          37.84  
 11 Ian Park                  10 RED-CA                          x38.56  
 12 Thien Nguyen              10 BLUE-CA                         x39.56  
 -- Aston Kusuma               9 BLUE-CA                             DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to (finish/turn #)
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Dornoff           10 BLUE-CA                          35.51  
  2 Benson Her                10 RED-CA                           37.26  
  3 Peter Chrikjian           10 YELW-CA                          37.77  
  4 Angelo Cortez             10 GREEN-CA                         39.91  
  5 Nolan Yokoyama            10 GREEN-CA                         40.01  
  6 Ian Park                  10 RED-CA                           40.52  
  7 Aiden Taylor              10 YELW-CA                          40.63  
  8 Aston Kusuma               9 BLUE-CA                          40.84  
  9 Mit Muni                   9 RED-CA                          x40.88  
 10 Niko Meinen               10 GREEN-CA                        x41.53  
 11 Joshua Park                9 YELW-CA                         x41.56  
 12 Max Wang                   9 RED-CA                          x42.99  
 13 Lucas Mallmann             9 BLUE-CA                         x46.96  
 -- Josiah Cerera             10 YELW-CA                             DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liam Friedman             10 GREEN-CA                         28.87  
  2 Chris De Vries            10 RED-CA                           31.42  
  3 George Tanaka              8 BLUE-CA                          32.40  
  4 Aiden Taylor              10 YELW-CA                          32.53  
  5 Luke Bailey               10 BLUE-CA                          32.57  
  6 Preston Kwon              10 YELW-CA                          32.62  
  7 Aston Kusuma               9 BLUE-CA                         x33.03  
  8 Matthieu Fresco           10 YELW-CA                         x33.51  
  9 Angelo Cortez             10 GREEN-CA                         33.80  
 10 Timothy Wang              10 GREEN-CA                        x34.32  
 11 Sam Wang                   9 GREEN-CA                        x34.38  
 12 Joshua Park                9 YELW-CA                         x36.67  
 13 Mit Muni                   9 RED-CA                           36.90  
 14 Niko Meinen               10 GREEN-CA                        x37.23  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden Yeo                 10 YELW-CA                        1:07.08  
                  30.14     1:07.08 (36.94)                                        
  2 Henry Yang                10 BLUE-CA                        1:09.72  
                  32.27     1:09.72 (37.45)                                        
  3 Chris De Vries            10 RED-CA                         1:11.18  
                  32.67     1:11.18 (38.51)                                        
  4 Angelo Cortez             10 GREEN-CA                       1:15.10  
                  36.59     1:15.10 (38.51)                                        
  5 Max Wang                   9 RED-CA                         1:15.51  
                  34.52     1:15.51 (40.99)                                        
  6 Luke Bailey               10 BLUE-CA                        1:16.11  
                  35.87     1:16.11 (40.24)                                        
  7 Trenton Reimer            10 RED-CA                        x1:17.08  
                  36.86     1:17.08 (40.22)                                        
  8 Jayden Arellano           10 YELW-CA                        1:17.69  
                  36.10     1:17.69 (41.59)                                        
  9 Matthieu Fresco           10 YELW-CA                       x1:17.87  
                  35.39     1:17.87 (42.48)                                        
 10 Sam Wang                   9 GREEN-CA                       1:18.45  
                  35.75     1:18.45 (42.70)                                        
 11 Nolan Yokoyama            10 GREEN-CA                      x1:19.06  
                  36.72     1:19.06 (42.34)                                        
 12 Mit Muni                   9 RED-CA                        x1:19.30  
                  36.55     1:19.30 (42.75)                                        
 13 Thien Nguyen              10 BLUE-CA                       x1:20.04  
                  38.40     1:20.04 (41.64)                                        
 14 Ryan Phuong                9 GREEN-CA                      x1:20.73  
                  37.25     1:20.73 (43.48)                                        
 15 Niko Meinen               10 GREEN-CA                      x1:22.64  
                  41.29     1:22.64 (41.35)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red-CA  'A'                                                 1:52.43  
     1) Chris De Vries 10               2) Jace Lloyd 9                   
     3) Trenton Reimer 10               4) Benson Her 10                  
                  27.51       55.97 (28.46)     1:25.30 (29.33)     1:52.43 (27.13)
  2 Green-CA  'A'                                               1:55.10  
     1) Noah Lawas 10                   2) Timothy Wang 10                
     3) Sam Wang 9                      4) Liam Friedman 10               
                  28.80       58.81 (30.01)     1:29.11 (30.30)     1:55.10 (25.99)
  3 Yellow-CA  'A'                                              1:55.54  
     1) Peter Chrikjian 10              2) Preston Kwon 10                
     3) Matthieu Fresco 10              4) Aiden Yeo 10                   
                  27.97       58.04 (30.07)     1:28.63 (30.59)     1:55.54 (26.91)
  4 Blue-CA  'A'                                                2:02.25  
     1) Anthony Dornoff 10              2) Owen Otteson 9                 
     3) George Tanaka 8                 4) Henry Yang 10                  
                  30.60     1:02.38 (31.78)     1:33.78 (31.40)     2:02.25 (28.47)
  5 Red-CA  'B'                                                 2:05.63  
     1) Max Wang 9                      2) Chase Matheson 10              
     3) Mit Muni 9                      4) Grady Wright 10                
                  30.99     1:01.71 (30.72)     1:33.28 (31.57)     2:05.63 (32.35)
  6 Green-CA  'B'                                               2:09.60  
     1) Ryan Phuong 9                   2) Angelo Cortez 10               
     3) Niko Meinen 10                  4) Nolan Yokoyama 10              
                  31.58     1:03.98 (32.40)     1:37.76 (33.78)     2:09.60 (31.84)
  7 Blue-CA  'B'                                                2:17.25  
     1) Thien Nguyen 10                 2) Aston Kusuma 9                 
     3) Lucas Mallmann 9                4) Luke Bailey 10                 
                  32.73     1:05.70 (32.97)     1:45.27 (39.57)     2:17.25 (31.98)
 -- Yellow-CA  'B'                                                   DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Jayden Arellano 10              2) Joshua Park 9                  
     3) Josiah Cerera 10                4) Aiden Taylor 10                
                  30.43     1:02.49 (32.06)     1:33.65 (31.16)          DQ (30.69)
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red-CA  'A'                                                 2:07.19  
     1) Jace Lloyd 9                    2) Benson Her 10                  
     3) Chase Matheson 10               4) Trenton Reimer 10              
                  32.57     1:08.52 (35.95)     1:38.58 (30.06)     2:07.19 (28.61)
  2 Blue-CA  'A'                                                2:08.58  
     1) George Tanaka 8                 2) Anthony Dornoff 10             
     3) Aston Kusuma 9                  4) Henry Yang 10                  
                  34.94     1:08.93 (33.99)     1:40.82 (31.89)     2:08.58 (27.76)
  3 Green-CA  'A'                                               2:10.81  
     1) Nolan Yokoyama 10               2) Angelo Cortez 10               
     3) Liam Friedman 10                4) Noah Lawas 10                  
                  34.99     1:13.09 (38.10)     1:41.61 (28.52)     2:10.81 (29.20)
  4 Yellow-CA  'A'                                              2:11.58  
     1) Aiden Yeo 10                    2) Aiden Taylor 10                
     3) Preston Kwon 10                 4) Matthieu Fresco 10             
                  29.99     1:10.07 (40.08)     1:41.11 (31.04)     2:11.58 (30.47)
  5 Yellow-CA  'B'                                              2:18.05  
     1) Josiah Cerera 10                2) Joshua Park 9                  
     3) Peter Chrikjian 10              4) Jayden Arellano 10             
                  35.51     1:16.90 (41.39)     1:48.24 (31.34)     2:18.05 (29.81)
  6 Red-CA  'B'                                                 2:22.08  
     1) Max Wang 9                      2) Chris De Vries 10              
     3) Mit Muni 9                      4) Grady Wright 10                
                  35.50     1:19.62 (44.12)     1:50.99 (31.37)     2:22.08 (31.09)
  7 Green-CA  'B'                                               2:23.96  
     1) Ryan Phuong 9                   2) Niko Meinen 10                 
     3) Timothy Wang 10                 4) Sam Wang 9                     
                  37.70     1:19.52 (41.82)     1:53.92 (34.40)     2:23.96 (30.04)
  8 Blue-CA  'B'                                                2:27.73  
     1) Owen Otteson 9                  2) Thien Nguyen 10                
     3) Luke Bailey 10                  4) Lucas Mallmann 9               
                  37.31     1:17.68 (40.37)     1:51.08 (33.40)     2:27.73 (36.65)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Overton            12 BLUE-CA                          25.65  
  2 Nick Se                   12 YELW-CA                          25.70  
  3 Jay Hickman               11 GREEN-CA                         25.79  
  4 Aneesh Veeravatnam        12 YELW-CA                          26.32  
  5 Matthew Han               12 RED-CA                           26.54  
  6 Marcos Cordero            12 GREEN-CA                         26.99  
  7 Cooper Ren                11 GREEN-CA                        x27.32  
  8 Apollo Aceves             12 RED-CA                           27.41  
  9 Max Stewart               11 RED-CA                          x27.65  
 10 Eames Chuchen             12 BLUE-CA                          27.79  
 11 Sebastian Pena            12 BLUE-CA                         x27.81  
 12 Elliot Kim                11 YELW-CA                         x27.85  
 13 Bennett Korner            12 RED-CA                          x27.91  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Zhang             12 RED-CA                           54.85  
                  26.03       54.85 (28.82)                                        
  2 Connor Overton            12 BLUE-CA                          56.40  
                  26.83       56.40 (29.57)                                        
  3 Carson Eich               12 YELW-CA                          56.43  
                  27.44       56.43 (28.99)                                        
  4 Nick Se                   12 YELW-CA                          56.81  
                  27.68       56.81 (29.13)                                        
  5 Aneesh Veeravatnam        12 YELW-CA                         x56.96  
                  27.40       56.96 (29.56)                                        
  6 Jay Hickman               11 GREEN-CA                         57.33  
                  27.69       57.33 (29.64)                                        
  7 Andrew Guo                11 GREEN-CA                         58.00  
                  28.35       58.00 (29.65)                                        
  8 Matthew Han               12 RED-CA                           58.22  
                  27.98       58.22 (30.24)                                        
  9 Luke Collins              11 YELW-CA                         x59.17  
                  28.89       59.17 (30.28)                                        
 10 Marcos Cordero            12 GREEN-CA                        x59.22  
                  28.38       59.22 (30.84)                                        
 11 Max Stewart               11 RED-CA                        x1:00.24  
                  29.46     1:00.24 (30.78)                                        
 12 Sebastian Pena            12 BLUE-CA                        1:00.94  
                  29.55     1:00.94 (31.39)                                        
 13 Jue Lucas                 11 BLUE-CA                       x1:02.41  
                  29.73     1:02.41 (32.68)                                        
 -- Apollo Aceves             12 RED-CA                              DQ  
      False start
                  28.01          DQ (30.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peyton Kuo                11 YELW-CA                        1:58.15  
                  27.41       57.60 (30.19)     1:27.92 (30.32)     1:58.15 (30.23)
  2 Will Chen                 12 RED-CA                         1:59.41  
                  27.40       57.48 (30.08)     1:28.43 (30.95)     1:59.41 (30.98)
  3 Carson Eich               12 YELW-CA                        2:00.35  
                  27.93       58.36 (30.43)     1:30.20 (31.84)     2:00.35 (30.15)
  3 Anthony Zhang             12 RED-CA                         2:00.35  
                  27.33       57.96 (30.63)     1:29.75 (31.79)     2:00.35 (30.60)
  5 Eddie Tang                12 YELW-CA                       x2:05.48  
                  28.48     1:00.41 (31.93)     1:34.11 (33.70)     2:05.48 (31.37)
  6 Nolan Baker               11 BLUE-CA                        2:07.45  
                  28.79     1:01.76 (32.97)     1:35.86 (34.10)     2:07.45 (31.59)
  7 Jay Hickman               11 GREEN-CA                       2:07.48  
                  27.11       59.25 (32.14)     1:33.68 (34.43)     2:07.48 (33.80)
  8 Sonit Joshi               11 BLUE-CA                        2:08.34  
                  28.85     1:00.99 (32.14)     1:34.67 (33.68)     2:08.34 (33.67)
  9 Holden LeVine             12 GREEN-CA                       2:08.90  
                  29.35     1:02.58 (33.23)     1:36.86 (34.28)     2:08.90 (32.04)
 10 Cooper Ren                11 GREEN-CA                      x2:09.71  
                  29.08     1:01.90 (32.82)     1:36.24 (34.34)     2:09.71 (33.47)
 11 Jean Darbo                12 GREEN-CA                      x2:10.81  
                  28.16     1:00.17 (32.01)     1:35.87 (35.70)     2:10.81 (34.94)
 12 Elliot Kim                11 YELW-CA                       x2:11.26  
                  30.32     1:03.54 (33.22)     1:38.05 (34.51)     2:11.26 (33.21)
 13 Jue Lucas                 11 BLUE-CA                       x2:11.80  
                  29.17     1:02.41 (33.24)     1:37.17 (34.76)     2:11.80 (34.63)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson Eich               12 YELW-CA                        5:16.87  
                  28.82     1:00.29 (31.47)     1:33.07 (32.78)     2:05.84 (32.77)
        2:38.14 (32.30)     3:10.12 (31.98)     3:42.45 (32.33)     4:15.42 (32.97)
        4:47.72 (32.30)     5:16.87 (29.15)                                        
  2 Will Chen                 12 RED-CA                         5:19.77  
                  28.34       59.72 (31.38)     1:32.35 (32.63)     2:05.34 (32.99)
        2:38.31 (32.97)     3:11.05 (32.74)     3:43.25 (32.20)     4:15.54 (32.29)
        4:48.94 (33.40)     5:19.77 (30.83)                                        
  3 Anthony Zhang             12 RED-CA                         5:24.24  
                  28.88     1:01.00 (32.12)     1:33.99 (32.99)     2:08.11 (34.12)
        2:41.62 (33.51)     3:15.03 (33.41)     3:48.11 (33.08)     4:21.37 (33.26)
        4:54.73 (33.36)     5:24.24 (29.51)                                        
  4 Nathan Lee                12 YELW-CA                        5:36.01  
                  30.48     1:03.57 (33.09)     1:37.46 (33.89)     2:11.42 (33.96)
        2:45.99 (34.57)     3:19.91 (33.92)     3:54.41 (34.50)     4:28.76 (34.35)
        5:02.80 (34.04)     5:36.01 (33.21)                                        
  5 Connor Overton            12 BLUE-CA                        5:36.10  
                  30.63     1:04.74 (34.11)     1:39.75 (35.01)     2:13.56 (33.81)
        2:47.92 (34.36)     3:22.70 (34.78)     3:56.58 (33.88)     4:30.76 (34.18)
        5:04.85 (34.09)     5:36.10 (31.25)                                        
  6 Andrew Guo                11 GREEN-CA                       5:36.15  
                  30.98     1:04.45 (33.47)     1:38.32 (33.87)     2:12.90 (34.58)
        2:47.63 (34.73)     3:22.90 (35.27)     3:56.84 (33.94)     4:31.07 (34.23)
        5:05.16 (34.09)     5:36.15 (30.99)                                        
  7 Max Stewart               11 RED-CA                        x5:37.01  
                  30.21     1:04.18 (33.97)     1:38.57 (34.39)     2:13.50 (34.93)
        2:47.98 (34.48)     3:22.58 (34.60)     3:56.37 (33.79)     4:31.00 (34.63)
        5:05.08 (34.08)     5:37.01 (31.93)                                        
  8 Nikhil Pai                12 BLUE-CA                        5:37.92  
                  31.15     1:05.18 (34.03)     1:39.72 (34.54)     2:14.47 (34.75)
        2:49.05 (34.58)     3:23.48 (34.43)     3:58.28 (34.80)     4:32.02 (33.74)
        5:06.38 (34.36)     5:37.92 (31.54)                                        
  9 Marcos Cordero            12 GREEN-CA                       5:42.71  
                  30.51     1:04.09 (33.58)     1:37.84 (33.75)     2:12.44 (34.60)
        2:47.74 (35.30)     3:20.86 (33.12)     3:55.24 (34.38)     4:29.63 (34.39)
        5:08.41 (38.78)     5:42.71 (34.30)                                        
 10 Jue Lucas                 11 BLUE-CA                       x5:42.90  
                  32.06     1:07.36 (35.30)     1:42.80 (35.44)     2:17.49 (34.69)
        2:52.78 (35.29)     3:27.56 (34.78)     4:02.53 (34.97)     4:37.23 (34.70)
        5:11.94 (34.71)     5:42.90 (30.96)                                        
 11 Cooper Ren                11 GREEN-CA                      x5:43.07  
                  30.61     1:04.84 (34.23)     1:39.96 (35.12)     2:15.16 (35.20)
        2:50.61 (35.45)     3:25.57 (34.96)     4:00.48 (34.91)     4:35.42 (34.94)
        5:10.42 (35.00)     5:43.07 (32.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aneesh Veeravatnam        12 YELW-CA                        1:03.01  
                  30.26     1:03.01 (32.75)                                        
  2 Peter Vu                  11 RED-CA                         1:03.34  
                  31.11     1:03.34 (32.23)                                        
  3 Matthew Ko                11 GREEN-CA                       1:04.25  
                  31.15     1:04.25 (33.10)                                        
  4 Nick Se                   12 YELW-CA                        1:04.49  
                  31.11     1:04.49 (33.38)                                        
  5 Darren Nguyen             12 RED-CA                         1:05.42  
                  31.54     1:05.42 (33.88)                                        
  6 Holden LeVine             12 GREEN-CA                       1:05.52  
                  31.97     1:05.52 (33.55)                                        
  7 Nolan Baker               11 BLUE-CA                        1:05.62  
                  32.39     1:05.62 (33.23)                                        
  8 Apollo Aceves             12 RED-CA                        x1:06.42  
                  32.11     1:06.42 (34.31)                                        
  9 Nathan Lee                12 YELW-CA                       x1:06.43  
                  32.26     1:06.43 (34.17)                                        
 10 Eames Chuchen             12 BLUE-CA                        1:06.95  
                  32.22     1:06.95 (34.73)                                        
 11 Nikhil Pai                12 BLUE-CA                       x1:07.11  
                  33.39     1:07.11 (33.72)                                        
 12 Elliot Kim                11 YELW-CA                       x1:09.69  
                  33.93     1:09.69 (35.76)                                        
 -- Jean Darbo                12 GREEN-CA                            DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
                  30.46          DQ (31.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Vu                  11 RED-CA                         1:08.18  
                  33.06     1:08.18 (35.12)                                        
  2 Sonit Joshi               11 BLUE-CA                        1:08.57  
                  32.51     1:08.57 (36.06)                                        
  3 Peyton Kuo                11 YELW-CA                        1:08.67  
                  32.56     1:08.67 (36.11)                                        
  4 Matthew Ko                11 GREEN-CA                       1:10.10  
                  33.13     1:10.10 (36.97)                                        
  5 Matthew Han               12 RED-CA                         1:12.55  
                  34.08     1:12.55 (38.47)                                        
  6 Luke Collins              11 YELW-CA                        1:12.71  
                  34.73     1:12.71 (37.98)                                        
  7 Max Wang                  12 BLUE-CA                        1:13.65  
                  35.23     1:13.65 (38.42)                                        
  8 Sebastian Pena            12 BLUE-CA                       x1:14.54  
                  35.41     1:14.54 (39.13)                                        
  9 Bennett Korner            12 RED-CA                        x1:17.01  
                  37.19     1:17.01 (39.82)                                        
 10 Hunter Hua                12 GREEN-CA                       1:18.63  
                  38.04     1:18.63 (40.59)                                        
 -- Eddie Tang                12 YELW-CA                             DQ  
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim)
                  35.02          DQ (37.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peyton Kuo                11 YELW-CA                          57.13  
                  27.99       57.13 (29.14)                                        
  2 Nathan Lee                12 YELW-CA                        1:02.25  
                  29.59     1:02.25 (32.66)                                        
  3 Holden LeVine             12 GREEN-CA                       1:03.54  
                  29.79     1:03.54 (33.75)                                        
  4 Darren Nguyen             12 RED-CA                         1:03.88  
                  30.66     1:03.88 (33.22)                                        
  5 Jean Darbo                12 GREEN-CA                       1:04.49  
                  30.18     1:04.49 (34.31)                                        
  6 Hunter Hua                12 GREEN-CA                      x1:04.60  
                  30.54     1:04.60 (34.06)                                        
  7 Eames Chuchen             12 BLUE-CA                        1:05.03  
                  31.01     1:05.03 (34.02)                                        
  8 Nikhil Pai                12 BLUE-CA                        1:05.77  
                  31.43     1:05.77 (34.34)                                        
  9 Max Wang                  12 BLUE-CA                       x1:06.52  
                  30.68     1:06.52 (35.84)                                        
 10 Bennett Korner            12 RED-CA                         1:06.75  
                  31.85     1:06.75 (34.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Chen                 12 RED-CA                         2:13.43  
                  29.77     1:03.62 (33.85)     1:42.42 (38.80)     2:13.43 (31.01)
  2 Matthew Ko                11 GREEN-CA                       2:14.60  
                  30.04     1:04.86 (34.82)     1:43.25 (38.39)     2:14.60 (31.35)
  3 Peter Vu                  11 RED-CA                         2:15.88  
                  30.76     1:05.33 (34.57)     1:44.90 (39.57)     2:15.88 (30.98)
  4 Sonit Joshi               11 BLUE-CA                        2:19.35  
                  31.43     1:06.60 (35.17)     1:45.11 (38.51)     2:19.35 (34.24)
  5 Eddie Tang                12 YELW-CA                        2:19.45  
                  28.85     1:06.22 (37.37)     1:46.78 (40.56)     2:19.45 (32.67)
  6 Nolan Baker               11 BLUE-CA                        2:20.49  
                  30.61     1:07.08 (36.47)     1:50.49 (43.41)     2:20.49 (30.00)
  7 Hunter Hua                12 GREEN-CA                       2:21.06  
                  31.26     1:06.36 (35.10)     1:49.44 (43.08)     2:21.06 (31.62)
  8 Luke Collins              11 YELW-CA                        2:21.28  
                  31.66     1:11.54 (39.88)     1:49.22 (37.68)     2:21.28 (32.06)
  9 Darren Nguyen             12 RED-CA                        x2:22.18  
                  29.99     1:06.67 (36.68)     1:49.07 (42.40)     2:22.18 (33.11)
 10 Max Wang                  12 BLUE-CA                       x2:24.46  
                  30.75     1:07.49 (36.74)     1:48.65 (41.16)     2:24.46 (35.81)
 11 Andrew Guo                11 GREEN-CA                      x2:26.20  
                  31.88     1:08.78 (36.90)     1:53.61 (44.83)     2:26.20 (32.59)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yellow-CA  'A'                                              1:41.32  
     1) Nick Se 12                      2) Carson Eich 12                 
     3) Aneesh Veeravatnam 12           4) Peyton Kuo 11                  
                  25.63       51.17 (25.54)     1:17.51 (26.34)     1:41.32 (23.81)
  2 Red-CA  'A'                                                 1:41.82  
     1) Peter Vu 11                     2) Will Chen 12                   
     3) Matthew Han 12                  4) Anthony Zhang 12               
                  25.68       50.85 (25.17)     1:17.46 (26.61)     1:41.82 (24.36)
  3 Green-CA  'A'                                               1:42.84  
     1) Jay Hickman 11                  2) Jean Darbo 12                  
     3) Marcos Cordero 12               4) Holden LeVine 12               
                  25.86       51.02 (25.16)     1:16.68 (25.66)     1:42.84 (26.16)
  4 Blue-CA  'A'                                                1:47.36  
     1) Max Wang 12                     2) Eames Chuchen 12               
     3) Nolan Baker 11                  4) Connor Overton 12              
                  27.35       54.83 (27.48)     1:21.89 (27.06)     1:47.36 (25.47)
  5 Green-CA  'B'                                               1:48.45  
     1) Matthew Ko 11                   2) Cooper Ren 11                  
     3) Hunter Hua 12                   4) Andrew Guo 11                  
                  26.46       54.16 (27.70)     1:21.05 (26.89)     1:48.45 (27.40)
  6 Red-CA  'B'                                                 1:49.00  
     1) Bennett Korner 12               2) Apollo Aceves 12               
     3) Max Stewart 11                  4) Darren Nguyen 12               
                  27.64       54.67 (27.03)     1:22.37 (27.70)     1:49.00 (26.63)
  7 Yellow-CA  'B'                                              1:50.21  
     1) Eddie Tang 12                   2) Elliot Kim 11                  
     3) Luke Collins 11                 4) Nathan Lee 12                  
                  26.95       55.27 (28.32)     1:23.33 (28.06)     1:50.21 (26.88)
  8 Blue-CA  'B'                                                1:52.43  
     1) Sonit Joshi 11                  2) Jue Lucas 11                   
     3) Nikhil Pai 12                   4) Sebastian Pena 12              
                  27.97       56.01 (28.04)     1:26.40 (30.39)     1:52.43 (26.03)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yellow-CA  'A'                                              1:52.68  
     1) Nick Se 12                      2) Peyton Kuo 11                  
     3) Eddie Tang 12                   4) Carson Eich 12                 
                  29.05     1:00.46 (31.41)     1:27.68 (27.22)     1:52.68 (25.00)
  2 Red-CA  'A'                                                 1:53.26  
     1) Will Chen 12                    2) Peter Vu 11                    
     3) Darren Nguyen 12                4) Anthony Zhang 12               
                  29.00     1:00.84 (31.84)     1:29.23 (28.39)     1:53.26 (24.03)
  3 Green-CA  'A'                                               1:56.13  
     1) Jean Darbo 12                   2) Cooper Ren 11                  
     3) Holden LeVine 12                4) Jay Hickman 11                 
                  29.03     1:02.94 (33.91)     1:30.90 (27.96)     1:56.13 (25.23)
  4 Blue-CA  'A'                                                1:56.55  
     1) Nolan Baker 11                  2) Sonit Joshi 11                 
     3) Max Wang 12                     4) Connor Overton 12              
                  30.43     1:02.39 (31.96)     1:31.07 (28.68)     1:56.55 (25.48)
  5 Green-CA  'B'                                               1:57.99  
     1) Marcos Cordero 12               2) Matthew Ko 11                  
     3) Hunter Hua 12                   4) Andrew Guo 11                  
                  29.07     1:02.11 (33.04)     1:30.67 (28.56)     1:57.99 (27.32)
  6 Yellow-CA  'B'                                              1:58.43  
     1) Nathan Lee 12                   2) Luke Collins 11                
     3) Aneesh Veeravatnam 12           4) Elliot Kim 11                  
                  30.47     1:03.89 (33.42)     1:31.01 (27.12)     1:58.43 (27.42)
  7 Red-CA  'B'                                                 2:02.03  
     1) Apollo Aceves 12                2) Matthew Han 12                 
     3) Max Stewart 11                  4) Bennett Korner 12              
                  31.05     1:04.52 (33.47)     1:34.56 (30.04)     2:02.03 (27.47)
  8 Blue-CA  'B'                                                2:03.67  
     1) Eames Chuchen 12                2) Sebastian Pena 12              
     3) Nikhil Pai 12                   4) Jue Lucas 11                   
                  29.53     1:04.50 (34.97)     1:35.61 (31.11)     2:03.67 (28.06)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Rincon              14 RED-CA                           22.80  
  2 Nicholas Jones            14 GREEN-CA                         23.48  
  3 Winston Lee               14 GREEN-CA                         23.74  
  4 Tommy Nathan              14 BLUE-CA                          23.78  
  5 Charles Tam               14 YELW-CA                          23.96  
  6 Quin Seider               14 RED-CA                           24.03  
  7 Andrew Douglas            14 YELW-CA                          24.34  
  7 Jase Chin                 14 GREEN-CA                        x24.34  
  9 Meldrum Meldrum           14 YELW-CA                         x24.39  
 10 Brandon Yang              14 RED-CA                          x24.45  
 11 Nathan Cho                14 RED-CA                          x24.52  
 12 Michael Kanemitsu         13 BLUE-CA                          24.68  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Kim                14 GREEN-CA                         49.57  
                  24.02       49.57 (25.55)                                        
  2 Benji Ham                 14 YELW-CA                          49.61  
                  24.05       49.61 (25.56)                                        
  3 Ethan Rincon              14 RED-CA                           50.18  
                  24.70       50.18 (25.48)                                        
  4 Erik Fourzon              14 YELW-CA                          51.97  
                  25.36       51.97 (26.61)                                        
  5 Winston Lee               14 GREEN-CA                         52.27  
                  25.25       52.27 (27.02)                                        
  6 Charles Tam               14 YELW-CA                         x52.74  
                  25.54       52.74 (27.20)                                        
  7 Kyle Kim                  14 RED-CA                           52.87  
                  25.55       52.87 (27.32)                                        
  8 Brandon Yang              14 RED-CA                          x53.59  
                  26.06       53.59 (27.53)                                        
  9 Zachary Billotte          13 GREEN-CA                        x53.63  
                  25.81       53.63 (27.82)                                        
 10 Tommy Nathan              14 BLUE-CA                          53.67  
                  25.46       53.67 (28.21)                                        
 11 Michael Kanemitsu         13 BLUE-CA                          54.40  
                  26.52       54.40 (27.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Jones            14 GREEN-CA                       1:51.02  
                  26.43       55.59 (29.16)     1:22.99 (27.40)     1:51.02 (28.03)
  2 Jase Chin                 14 GREEN-CA                       1:51.40  
                  26.56       56.03 (29.47)     1:23.83 (27.80)     1:51.40 (27.57)
  3 Ty Schneider              13 RED-CA                         1:51.51  
                  26.63       55.78 (29.15)     1:24.44 (28.66)     1:51.51 (27.07)
  4 Matthew Lee               13 BLUE-CA                        1:51.64  
                  26.62       55.19 (28.57)     1:24.25 (29.06)     1:51.64 (27.39)
  5 Quin Seider               14 RED-CA                         1:52.73  
                  26.57       55.22 (28.65)     1:23.85 (28.63)     1:52.73 (28.88)
  6 Evan Wang                 14 RED-CA                        x1:54.60  
                  26.72       55.86 (29.14)     1:25.54 (29.68)     1:54.60 (29.06)
  7 Ben Gallegos              13 BLUE-CA                        1:55.22  
                  27.07       56.64 (29.57)     1:26.49 (29.85)     1:55.22 (28.73)
  8 Ray Liu                   13 YELW-CA                        1:56.15  
                  27.18       56.46 (29.28)     1:26.63 (30.17)     1:56.15 (29.52)
  9 Kevin Guner               14 GREEN-CA                      x1:56.32  
                  27.02       56.50 (29.48)     1:26.74 (30.24)     1:56.32 (29.58)
 10 Charles Tam               14 YELW-CA                        1:57.39  
                  27.68       57.63 (29.95)     1:27.84 (30.21)     1:57.39 (29.55)
 11 Tommy Nathan              14 BLUE-CA                       x1:57.46  
                  27.09       56.58 (29.49)     1:26.50 (29.92)     1:57.46 (30.96)
 12 Michael Kanemitsu         13 BLUE-CA                       x1:57.81  
                  27.56       57.87 (30.31)     1:28.88 (31.01)     1:57.81 (28.93)
 13 Jacob Wang                13 GREEN-CA                      x1:58.18  
                  27.12       57.01 (29.89)     1:28.35 (31.34)     1:58.18 (29.83)
 14 Meldrum Meldrum           14 YELW-CA                       x1:59.26  
                  27.38       57.28 (29.90)     1:28.32 (31.04)     1:59.26 (30.94)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ty Schneider              13 RED-CA                         4:55.92  
                  27.76       58.01 (30.25)     1:28.53 (30.52)     1:58.86 (30.33)
        2:29.40 (30.54)     2:59.66 (30.26)     3:29.91 (30.25)     3:59.93 (30.02)
        4:29.33 (29.40)     4:55.92 (26.59)                                        
  1 Benji Ham                 14 YELW-CA                        4:55.92  
                  27.70       57.43 (29.73)     1:27.89 (30.46)     1:58.83 (30.94)
        2:29.54 (30.71)     2:59.50 (29.96)     3:29.80 (30.30)     3:59.81 (30.01)
        4:29.48 (29.67)     4:55.92 (26.44)                                        
  3 Zachary Billotte          13 GREEN-CA                       4:59.42  
                  27.14       57.10 (29.96)     1:27.85 (30.75)     1:58.52 (30.67)
        2:29.04 (30.52)     2:59.08 (30.04)     3:29.47 (30.39)     3:59.45 (29.98)
        4:30.17 (30.72)     4:59.42 (29.25)                                        
  4 Ben Gallegos              13 BLUE-CA                        5:02.63  
                  28.07       58.25 (30.18)     1:29.12 (30.87)     1:59.96 (30.84)
        2:30.73 (30.77)     3:01.31 (30.58)     3:32.61 (31.30)     4:01.90 (29.29)
        4:32.75 (30.85)     5:02.63 (29.88)                                        
  5 Colin Kim                 14 YELW-CA                        5:03.61  
                  28.17       58.23 (30.06)     1:28.91 (30.68)     1:59.49 (30.58)
        2:30.63 (31.14)     3:01.63 (31.00)     3:32.71 (31.08)     4:03.55 (30.84)
        4:33.59 (30.04)     5:03.61 (30.02)                                        
  6 Andrew Douglas            14 YELW-CA                       x5:04.56  
                  28.05       58.46 (30.41)     1:29.11 (30.65)     2:00.08 (30.97)
        2:31.37 (31.29)     3:02.19 (30.82)     3:33.42 (31.23)     4:04.66 (31.24)
        4:35.44 (30.78)     5:04.56 (29.12)                                        
  7 Matthew Lee               13 BLUE-CA                        5:05.46  
                  27.67       57.67 (30.00)     1:28.53 (30.86)     1:59.26 (30.73)
        2:30.06 (30.80)     3:00.74 (30.68)     3:32.36 (31.62)     4:04.12 (31.76)
        4:35.58 (31.46)     5:05.46 (29.88)                                        
  8 Ethan Rincon              14 RED-CA                         5:09.85  
                  28.33       58.93 (30.60)     1:30.18 (31.25)     2:01.68 (31.50)
        2:33.24 (31.56)     3:05.20 (31.96)     3:36.98 (31.78)     4:09.00 (32.02)
        4:40.42 (31.42)     5:09.85 (29.43)                                        
  9 Derek Hitchens            13 BLUE-CA                       x5:16.88  
                  28.41       59.05 (30.64)     1:30.46 (31.41)     2:02.44 (31.98)
        2:34.79 (32.35)     3:07.64 (32.85)     3:40.30 (32.66)     4:12.77 (32.47)
        4:45.59 (32.82)     5:16.88 (31.29)                                        
 10 Jacob Wang                13 GREEN-CA                       5:19.30  
                  28.65     1:00.51 (31.86)     1:33.03 (32.52)     2:05.72 (32.69)
        2:38.23 (32.51)     3:11.26 (33.03)     3:44.05 (32.79)     4:16.76 (32.71)
        4:49.24 (32.48)     5:19.30 (30.06)                                        
 11 Kevin Guner               14 GREEN-CA                      x5:20.68  
                  28.36       59.10 (30.74)     1:30.59 (31.49)     2:02.74 (32.15)
        2:35.26 (32.52)     3:08.16 (32.90)     3:41.64 (33.48)     4:14.94 (33.30)
        4:48.14 (33.20)     5:20.68 (32.54)                                        
 12 Nathan Cho                14 RED-CA                        x5:21.89  
                  28.78       59.91 (31.13)     1:31.75 (31.84)     2:04.53 (32.78)
        2:37.26 (32.73)     3:10.52 (33.26)     3:43.89 (33.37)     4:17.33 (33.44)
        4:50.26 (32.93)     5:21.89 (31.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Kim                14 GREEN-CA                         54.44  
                  26.60       54.44 (27.84)                                        
  2 Kyle Kim                  14 RED-CA                           56.33  
                  27.14       56.33 (29.19)                                        
  3 Michael DiBello           14 BLUE-CA                          57.33  
                  28.11       57.33 (29.22)                                        
  4 Kevin Guner               14 GREEN-CA                         58.49  
                  28.12       58.49 (30.37)                                        
  5 Colin Kim                 14 YELW-CA                          59.20  
                  29.57       59.20 (29.63)                                        
  6 Nathan Cho                14 RED-CA                         1:00.24  
                  29.66     1:00.24 (30.58)                                        
  7 Derek Hitchens            13 BLUE-CA                        1:00.35  
                  28.98     1:00.35 (31.37)                                        
  8 Dean Ko                   13 YELW-CA                        1:00.71  
                  29.50     1:00.71 (31.21)                                        
  9 Kent Nishida              14 BLUE-CA                       x1:00.87  
                  29.18     1:00.87 (31.69)                                        
 10 Nicholas Jones            14 GREEN-CA                      x1:02.42  
                  29.50     1:02.42 (32.92)                                        
 11 Max Lough                 14 RED-CA                        x1:02.92  
                  30.56     1:02.92 (32.36)                                        
 -- Benji Ham                 14 YELW-CA                             DQ  
      Start - Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  27.07          DQ (28.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erik Fourzon              14 YELW-CA                        1:01.48  
                  29.31     1:01.48 (32.17)                                        
  2 Wyatt Miner               14 GREEN-CA                       1:01.81  
                  29.37     1:01.81 (32.44)                                        
  3 Michael DiBello           14 BLUE-CA                        1:02.78  
                  29.56     1:02.78 (33.22)                                        
  4 Andrew Douglas            14 YELW-CA                        1:03.54  
                  30.46     1:03.54 (33.08)                                        
  5 Evan Wang                 14 RED-CA                         1:05.79  
                  31.11     1:05.79 (34.68)                                        
  6 Kyle Kim                  14 RED-CA                         1:05.86  
                  31.05     1:05.86 (34.81)                                        
  7 Brandon Yang              14 RED-CA                        x1:06.43  
                  30.94     1:06.43 (35.49)                                        
  8 Ray Liu                   13 YELW-CA                       x1:06.48  
                  31.58     1:06.48 (34.90)                                        
  9 Nathaniel Ince            14 BLUE-CA                        1:06.99  
                  31.60     1:06.99 (35.39)                                        
 10 Jacob Wang                13 GREEN-CA                       1:11.57  
                  34.06     1:11.57 (37.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Lee               13 BLUE-CA                          54.18  
                  25.40       54.18 (28.78)                                        
  2 Wyatt Miner               14 GREEN-CA                         54.78  
                  25.68       54.78 (29.10)                                        
  3 Max Lough                 14 RED-CA                           56.31  
                  26.37       56.31 (29.94)                                        
  4 Winston Lee               14 GREEN-CA                         56.49  
                  26.51       56.49 (29.98)                                        
  5 Jase Chin                 14 GREEN-CA                        x58.30  
                  28.14       58.30 (30.16)                                        
  6 Kent Nishida              14 BLUE-CA                          58.68  
                  27.46       58.68 (31.22)                                        
  7 Nathaniel Ince            14 BLUE-CA                         x59.03  
                  27.73       59.03 (31.30)                                        
  8 Dean Ko                   13 YELW-CA                          59.08  
                  27.93       59.08 (31.15)                                        
  9 Quin Seider               14 RED-CA                           59.15  
                  27.85       59.15 (31.30)                                        
 10 Meldrum Meldrum           14 YELW-CA                        1:00.35  
                  28.17     1:00.35 (32.18)                                        
 11 Ben Gallegos              13 BLUE-CA                       x1:00.83  
                  28.85     1:00.83 (31.98)                                        
 12 Erik Fourzon              14 YELW-CA                       x1:01.31  
                  30.08     1:01.31 (31.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael DiBello           14 BLUE-CA                        2:00.92  
                  26.26       57.16 (30.90)     1:32.34 (35.18)     2:00.92 (28.58)
  2 Wyatt Miner               14 GREEN-CA                       2:01.15  
                  25.82       56.77 (30.95)     1:31.97 (35.20)     2:01.15 (29.18)
  3 Nathan Kim                14 GREEN-CA                       2:03.74  
                  25.86       57.12 (31.26)     1:33.83 (36.71)     2:03.74 (29.91)
  4 Colin Kim                 14 YELW-CA                        2:04.85  
                  27.53       58.80 (31.27)     1:36.26 (37.46)     2:04.85 (28.59)
  5 Evan Wang                 14 RED-CA                         2:08.51  
                  27.83     1:01.87 (34.04)     1:38.50 (36.63)     2:08.51 (30.01)
  6 Max Lough                 14 RED-CA                         2:08.65  
                  26.82     1:00.80 (33.98)     1:39.19 (38.39)     2:08.65 (29.46)
  7 Ty Schneider              13 RED-CA                        x2:08.91  
                  27.84     1:02.32 (34.48)     1:39.77 (37.45)     2:08.91 (29.14)
  8 Dean Ko                   13 YELW-CA                        2:09.47  
                  28.29     1:01.63 (33.34)     1:39.22 (37.59)     2:09.47 (30.25)
  9 Nathaniel Ince            14 BLUE-CA                        2:09.73  
                  28.17     1:02.01 (33.84)     1:38.91 (36.90)     2:09.73 (30.82)
 10 Kent Nishida              14 BLUE-CA                       x2:11.06  
                  27.40     1:01.25 (33.85)     1:40.30 (39.05)     2:11.06 (30.76)
 11 Derek Hitchens            13 BLUE-CA                       x2:13.98  
                  29.24     1:02.99 (33.75)     1:43.02 (40.03)     2:13.98 (30.96)
 12 Zachary Billotte          13 GREEN-CA                      x2:14.22  
                  29.27     1:04.25 (34.98)     1:43.90 (39.65)     2:14.22 (30.32)
 -- Ray Liu                   13 YELW-CA                             DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  28.65     1:02.25 (33.60)     1:40.84 (38.59)          DQ (29.01)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green-CA  'A'                                               3:19.76  
     1) Nicholas Jones 14               2) Nathan Kim 14                  
     3) Wyatt Miner 14                  4) Jase Chin 14                   
                  23.50       49.73 (49.73)     1:12.76 (23.03)     1:38.35 (48.62)
        2:02.43 (24.08)     2:29.43 (51.08)     2:53.12 (23.69)     3:19.76 (50.33)
  2 Yellow-CA  'A'                                              3:25.57  
     1) Meldrum Meldrum 14              2) Charles Tam 14                 
     3) Andrew Douglas 14               4) Benji Ham 14                   
                  25.43       52.85 (52.85)     1:17.24 (24.39)     1:44.20 (51.35)
        2:08.56 (24.36)     2:35.64 (51.44)     2:59.57 (23.93)     3:25.57 (49.93)
  3 Red-CA  'A'                                                 3:28.59  
     1) Brandon Yang 14                 2) Kyle Kim 14                    
     3) Evan Wang 14                    4) Ethan Rincon 14                
                  25.31       53.20 (53.20)     1:17.95 (24.75)     1:45.90 (52.70)
        2:10.62 (24.72)     2:38.30 (52.40)     3:02.11 (23.81)     3:28.59 (50.29)
  4 Green-CA  'B'                                               3:30.60  
     1) Winston Lee 14                  2) Jacob Wang 13                  
     3) Zachary Billotte 13             4) Kevin Guner 14                 
                  24.80       51.19 (51.19)     1:16.35 (25.16)     1:44.58 (53.39)
        2:10.00 (25.42)     2:38.39 (53.81)     3:02.73 (24.34)     3:30.60 (52.21)
  5 Blue-CA  'A'                                                3:31.21  
     1) Derek Hitchens 13               2) Matthew Lee 13                 
     3) Michael DiBello 14              4) Tommy Nathan 14                
                  25.62       53.51 (53.51)     1:18.78 (25.27)     1:46.52 (53.01)
        2:11.01 (24.49)     2:38.23 (51.71)     3:03.45 (25.22)     3:31.21 (52.98)
  6 Red-CA  'B'                                                 3:31.31  
     1) Ty Schneider 13                 2) Max Lough 14                   
     3) Nathan Cho 14                   4) Quin Seider 14                 
                  25.78       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.72 (25.23)     1:47.02 (53.53)
        2:12.15 (25.13)     2:40.16 (53.14)     3:04.44 (24.28)     3:31.31 (51.15)
  7 Yellow-CA  'B'                                              3:31.42  
     1) Colin Kim 14                    2) Ray Liu 13                     
     3) Dean Ko 13                      4)                                
                  25.87       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.23 (25.27)     1:45.08 (52.12)
        2:11.19 (26.11)     2:40.21 (55.13)     3:04.88 (24.67)     3:31.42 (51.21)
  8 Blue-CA  'B'                                                3:32.77  
     1) Ben Gallegos 13                 2) Kent Nishida 14                
     3) Nathaniel Ince 14               4) Michael Kanemitsu 13           
                  25.29       52.82 (52.82)     1:18.37 (25.55)     1:45.99 (53.17)
        2:11.29 (25.30)     2:39.26 (53.27)     3:04.92 (25.66)     3:32.77 (53.51)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green-CA  'A'                                               3:42.49  
     1) Nathan Kim 14                   2) Wyatt Miner 14                 
     3) Jase Chin 14                    4) Nicholas Jones 14              
                  26.36       55.13 (55.13)     1:23.87 (28.74)   1:56.82 (1:01.69)
        2:22.00 (25.18)     2:52.51 (55.69)     3:15.84 (23.33)     3:42.49 (49.98)
  2 Red-CA  'A'                                                 3:44.06  
     1) Kyle Kim 14                     2) Ty Schneider 13                
     3) Max Lough 14                    4) Ethan Rincon 14                
                  26.51       56.00 (56.00)     1:25.55 (29.55)   1:59.13 (1:03.13)
        2:24.90 (25.77)     2:54.36 (55.23)     3:17.99 (23.63)     3:44.06 (49.70)
  3 Blue-CA  'A'                                                3:48.01  
     1) Derek Hitchens 13               2) Michael DiBello 14             
     3) Matthew Lee 13                  4) Tommy Nathan 14                
                  28.57       59.89 (59.89)     1:28.75 (28.86)   2:02.53 (1:02.64)
        2:27.79 (25.26)     2:56.78 (54.25)     3:20.96 (24.18)     3:48.01 (51.23)
  4 Yellow-CA  'A'                                              3:48.47  
     1) Benji Ham 14                    2) Andrew Douglas 14              
     3) Meldrum Meldrum 14              4) Ray Liu 13                     
                  26.47       54.49 (54.49)     1:24.61 (30.12)   1:58.24 (1:03.75)
        2:25.09 (26.85)     2:56.48 (58.24)     3:21.66 (25.18)     3:48.47 (51.99)
  5 Yellow-CA  'B'                                              3:50.75  
     1) Colin Kim 14                    2) Erik Fourzon 14                
     3) Dean Ko 13                      4) Charles Tam 14                 
                  29.01       58.81 (58.81)     1:27.86 (29.05)   2:00.71 (1:01.90)
        2:27.93 (27.22)     2:59.99 (59.28)     3:23.51 (23.52)     3:50.75 (50.76)
  6 Red-CA  'B'                                                 3:55.90  
     1) Nathan Cho 14                   2) Evan Wang 14                   
     3) Quin Seider 14                  4) Brandon Yang 14                
                  28.93       59.35 (59.35)     1:29.93 (30.58)   2:04.69 (1:05.34)
        2:31.58 (26.89)     3:02.76 (58.07)     3:27.54 (24.78)     3:55.90 (53.14)
  7 Blue-CA  'B'                                                3:58.84  
     1) Ben Gallegos 13                 2) Nathaniel Ince 14              
     3) Kent Nishida 14                 4) Michael Kanemitsu 13           
                  29.51   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:32.18 (30.96)   2:07.64 (1:06.42)
        2:33.88 (26.24)     3:05.61 (57.97)     3:30.93 (25.32)     3:58.84 (53.23)
  8 Green-CA  'B'                                               4:05.87  
     1) Kevin Guner 14                  2) Winston Lee 14                 
     3) Zachary Billotte 13             4) Jacob Wang 13                  
                  28.43       59.03 (59.03)     1:30.87 (31.84)   2:07.24 (1:08.21)
        2:37.12 (29.88)   3:12.09 (1:04.85)     3:37.46 (25.37)     4:05.87 (53.78)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 58                    
 
  1. Blue                                348   2. Yellow                            337.5
  3. Green                             332.5   4. Red                                 275
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 58                     
 
  1. Red                               356.5   2. Yellow                            341.5
  3. Green                               341   4. Blue                                254