SCS Q Challenge - Meet Results

SCS Q Challenge
2/14/2020 - 2/16/2020
,  
Updated: 2/16/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Riverside Aquatics Assoc.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/16/2020 06:14 PM
        Southern California Senior Q Challenge - 2/14/2020 to 2/16/2020        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apostalon, Anika J        25 Trojan-CA              25.77      25.93  
  2 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA                27.03      26.20  
  3 Salvino, Teia I           14 PATH-CA                26.53      26.65  
  4 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                27.88      27.70  
  5 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 RMDA-CA                28.03      27.93  
  6 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA                28.23      28.30  
  7 Grant, Lexi L             18 BREA-CA                28.29      28.31  
  8 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                 27.85      28.72  
  9 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA     27.96      28.81  
B - Final
 10 Azuma, Samantha E         17 RMDA-CA                28.35      28.42  
 11 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA                28.68      28.76  
 12 Wu, Melanie L             15 BREA-CA                28.77      28.79  
 13 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                 28.76      29.01  
 14 Forest, Elisabella        17 BREA-CA                28.61      29.18  
 15 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA                 28.95      29.22  
 16 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                29.09      29.32  
 17 Palmares, Kaylee L        17 CLSS-CA                29.13      29.35  
 18 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA                28.66      29.68  
C - Final
 19 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA                 29.27      28.68  
 20 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                 29.64      29.13  
 21 Macpherson, Gabby L       18 RAA-CA                 29.20      29.19  
 22 Summers, Cheyanne N       16 Unattached-CA          29.69      29.38  
 23 Cushman, Sarah N          18 RMDA-CA                29.26      29.69  
 24 Shorten, Ellie M          17 CLSS-CA                29.34      29.74  
 25 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA                29.31      29.77  
 26 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA                29.25      29.79  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apostalon, Anika J        25 Trojan-CA                         25.77  
  2 Buinaia, Vasilissa        19 Trojan-CA                         26.51  
  3 Salvino, Teia I           14 PATH-CA                           26.53  
  4 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA                           27.03  
  5 Jackson, Mya M            18 Unattached-CA                     27.17  
  6 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                            27.85  
  7 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                           27.88  
  8 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA                27.96  
  9 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 RMDA-CA                           28.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                           28.10  
 11 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA                           28.23  
 12 Grant, Lexi L             18 BREA-CA                           28.29  
 13 Azuma, Samantha E         17 RMDA-CA                           28.35  
 14 Forest, Elisabella        17 BREA-CA                           28.61  
 15 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA                           28.66  
 16 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA                           28.68  
 17 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                            28.76  
 18 Wu, Melanie L             15 BREA-CA                           28.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA                            28.95  
 20 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                           29.09  
 21 Palmares, Kaylee L        17 CLSS-CA                           29.13  
 22 Macpherson, Gabby L       18 RAA-CA                            29.20  
 23 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA                           29.25  
 24 Cushman, Sarah N          18 RMDA-CA                           29.26  
 25 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA                            29.27  
 26 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA                           29.31  
 27 Shorten, Ellie M          17 CLSS-CA                           29.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA                           29.37  
 29 Mcphail, Kennedy J        14 RAA-CA                            29.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      17 RAA-CA                            29.61  
 31 Poloni, Makayla C         17 BREA-CA                           29.62  
 31 Rynerson, Grace L         16 UN-02-CA                          29.62  
 33 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                            29.64  
 34 Summers, Cheyanne N       16 Unattached-CA                     29.69  
 35 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                            29.73  
 36 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                           29.82  
 37 Benoit, Sammy M           15 PATH-CA                           29.89  
 38 Griffin, Ashlynn E        17 UN-04-CA                          29.91  
 39 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA                           29.95  
 40 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA                            29.99  
 41 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                            30.00  
 42 Shin, Megan A             17 RMDA-CA                           30.03  
 42 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                            30.03  
 44 Binuya, Aiyana S          15 FAC-CA                            30.05  
 45 Kim, Emily H              15 RMDA-CA                           30.13  
 46 Salvino, Helena S         16 PATH-CA                           30.14  
 47 Chiu, Madelyn A           17 BREA-CA                           30.29  
 48 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA                            30.35  
 49 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA                           30.39  
 50 Treydte, Brianna M        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA                30.55  
 51 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA                           30.93  
 51 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA                            30.93  
 53 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 RMDA-CA                           31.08  
 53 Boone, Kai A              13 RAA-CA                            31.08  
 55 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                            31.15  
 56 Chai, Emilie J            16 RMDA-CA                           31.33  
 57 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA                            31.56  
 58 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA                31.67  
 59 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                            31.88  
 60 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                            31.90  
 61 Doherty, Bella M          17 RMDA-CA                           32.14  
 62 Brooks, Keira A           15 San Luis Obispo-CA                32.44  
 63 Parra, Allison F          16 TMEC-CA                           32.70  
 64 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 RAA-CA                            32.72  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apostalon, Anika J        25 Trojan-CA              56.61      55.44  
                  26.62       55.44 (28.82)                                        
  2 Buinaia, Vasilissa        19 Trojan-CA              57.00      56.79  
                  27.35       56.79 (29.44)                                        
  3 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA                 59.55      57.87  
                  28.14       57.87 (29.73)                                        
  4 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA               1:01.81      59.79  
                  29.50       59.79 (30.29)                                        
  5 Salvino, Teia I           14 PATH-CA                59.57      59.84  
                  28.87       59.84 (30.97)                                        
  6 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 RMDA-CA              1:00.85    1:00.25  
                  29.30     1:00.25 (30.95)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA              1:00.89    1:01.29  
                  29.34     1:01.29 (31.95)                                        
  8 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              1:01.70    1:01.66  
                  29.86     1:01.66 (31.80)                                        
  9 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA              1:01.85    1:03.19  
                  30.27     1:03.19 (32.92)                                        
B - Final
 10 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA               1:02.24    1:01.48  
                  29.83     1:01.48 (31.65)                                        
 11 Shorten, Ellie M          17 CLSS-CA              1:02.25    1:01.51  
                  30.22     1:01.51 (31.29)                                        
 12 Abate, Taylor M           17 BREA-CA              1:02.75    1:02.46  
                  30.17     1:02.46 (32.29)                                        
 13 Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA               1:02.95    1:02.47  
                  30.24     1:02.47 (32.23)                                        
 14 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:02.92    1:02.78  
                  30.09     1:02.78 (32.69)                                        
 15 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA              1:03.11    1:03.28  
                  30.11     1:03.28 (33.17)                                        
 16 Macpherson, Gabby L       18 RAA-CA               1:03.31    1:03.38  
                  30.83     1:03.38 (32.55)                                        
 17 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.99    1:03.57  
                  30.64     1:03.57 (32.93)                                        
 18 Poloni, Makayla C         17 BREA-CA              1:02.80    1:03.63  
                  30.86     1:03.63 (32.77)                                        
C - Final
 19 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA              1:03.78    1:01.58  
                  29.95     1:01.58 (31.63)                                        
 20 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               1:03.45    1:02.13  
                  30.66     1:02.13 (31.47)                                        
 21 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA               1:03.87    1:02.76  
                  30.30     1:02.76 (32.46)                                        
 22 Cushman, Sarah N          18 RMDA-CA              1:03.66    1:02.98  
                  30.78     1:02.98 (32.20)                                        
 23 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              1:04.21    1:04.17  
                  31.22     1:04.17 (32.95)                                        
 24 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA              1:03.94    1:04.34  
                  31.92     1:04.34 (32.42)                                        
 25 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA               1:04.18    1:04.38  
                  31.28     1:04.38 (33.10)                                        
 26 Macpherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA               1:04.28    1:04.50  
                  31.37     1:04.50 (33.13)                                        
 27 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA              1:03.79    1:05.36  
                  31.36     1:05.36 (34.00)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apostalon, Anika J        25 Trojan-CA                         56.61  
                  27.17       56.61 (29.44)                                        
  2 Buinaia, Vasilissa        19 Trojan-CA                         57.00  
                  27.41       57.00 (29.59)                                        
  3 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA                            59.55  
                  28.94       59.55 (30.61)                                        
  4 Salvino, Teia I           14 PATH-CA                           59.57  
                  28.86       59.57 (30.71)                                        
  5 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 RMDA-CA                         1:00.85  
                  29.50     1:00.85 (31.35)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA                         1:00.89  
                  29.34     1:00.89 (31.55)                                        
  7 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                         1:01.70  
                  30.04     1:01.70 (31.66)                                        
  8 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA                          1:01.81  
                  30.37     1:01.81 (31.44)                                        
  9 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA                         1:01.85  
                  29.47     1:01.85 (32.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                         1:02.11  
                  30.08     1:02.11 (32.03)                                        
 11 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                          1:02.24  
                  29.89     1:02.24 (32.35)                                        
 12 Shorten, Ellie M          17 CLSS-CA                         1:02.25  
                  30.34     1:02.25 (31.91)                                        
 13 Forest, Elisabella        17 BREA-CA                         1:02.58  
                  29.98     1:02.58 (32.60)                                        
 14 Abate, Taylor M           17 BREA-CA                         1:02.75  
                  30.19     1:02.75 (32.56)                                        
 15 Azuma, Samantha E         17 RMDA-CA                         1:02.77  
                  29.91     1:02.77 (32.86)                                        
 16 Poloni, Makayla C         17 BREA-CA                         1:02.80  
                  30.48     1:02.80 (32.32)                                        
 17 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                         1:02.92  
                  30.04     1:02.92 (32.88)                                        
 18 Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA                          1:02.95  
                  30.27     1:02.95 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:02.99  
                  30.07     1:02.99 (32.92)                                        
 20 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA                         1:03.11  
                  30.06     1:03.11 (33.05)                                        
 21 Macpherson, Gabby L       18 RAA-CA                          1:03.31  
                  30.58     1:03.31 (32.73)                                        
 22 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                          1:03.45  
                  31.48     1:03.45 (31.97)                                        
 23 Cushman, Sarah N          18 RMDA-CA                         1:03.66  
                  30.85     1:03.66 (32.81)                                        
 24 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA                         1:03.78  
                  30.63     1:03.78 (33.15)                                        
 25 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA                         1:03.79  
                  30.51     1:03.79 (33.28)                                        
 26 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA                          1:03.87  
                  30.90     1:03.87 (32.97)                                        
 27 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA                         1:03.94  
                  31.54     1:03.94 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA                          1:04.18  
                  30.65     1:04.18 (33.53)                                        
 29 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                         1:04.21  
                  30.55     1:04.21 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Macpherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA                          1:04.28  
                  31.13     1:04.28 (33.15)                                        
 31 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA                         1:04.35  
                  30.77     1:04.35 (33.58)                                        
 32 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 Unattached-CA                   1:04.37  
                  31.47     1:04.37 (32.90)                                        
 33 Summers, Cheyanne N       16 Unattached-CA                   1:04.44  
                  30.57     1:04.44 (33.87)                                        
 34 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA                          1:04.45  
                  30.82     1:04.45 (33.63)                                        
 35 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA                         1:04.56  
                  30.89     1:04.56 (33.67)                                        
 36 Kim, Emily H              15 RMDA-CA                         1:04.71  
                  31.66     1:04.71 (33.05)                                        
 37 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA                         1:04.82  
                  31.40     1:04.82 (33.42)                                        
 38 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA                          1:04.92  
                  31.38     1:04.92 (33.54)                                        
 39 Shin, Megan A             17 RMDA-CA                         1:05.14  
                  31.38     1:05.14 (33.76)                                        
 40 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA                         1:05.17  
                  31.89     1:05.17 (33.28)                                        
 41 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                          1:05.21  
                  31.41     1:05.21 (33.80)                                        
 42 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA                         1:05.39  
                  31.47     1:05.39 (33.92)                                        
 43 Rynerson, Grace L         16 UN-02-CA                        1:05.55  
                  31.39     1:05.55 (34.16)                                        
 44 Palmares, Kaylee L        17 CLSS-CA                         1:05.63  
                  30.68     1:05.63 (34.95)                                        
 45 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                          1:05.67  
                  31.45     1:05.67 (34.22)                                        
 46 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA                         1:05.71  
                  31.53     1:05.71 (34.18)                                        
 47 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA                          1:05.94  
                  32.18     1:05.94 (33.76)                                        
 48 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                          1:06.01  
                  31.63     1:06.01 (34.38)                                        
 49 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                          1:06.28  
                  31.42     1:06.28 (34.86)                                        
 50 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA                          1:06.37  
                  31.61     1:06.37 (34.76)                                        
 51 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA                          1:06.38  
                  32.04     1:06.38 (34.34)                                        
 52 Escovar, Isabella M       17 PASA-CA                         1:06.51  
                  32.01     1:06.51 (34.50)                                        
 53 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA                         1:06.66  
                  31.94     1:06.66 (34.72)                                        
 54 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:06.89  
                  32.03     1:06.89 (34.86)                                        
 55 Chai, Emilie J            16 RMDA-CA                         1:07.18  
                  32.49     1:07.18 (34.69)                                        
 56 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA                          1:07.43  
                  32.61     1:07.43 (34.82)                                        
 57 Maslog, Nicole G          18 RMDA-CA                         1:07.64  
                  32.83     1:07.64 (34.81)                                        
 58 Eldridge, Abby E          14 PDSC-CA                         1:07.84  
                  32.69     1:07.84 (35.15)                                        
 59 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                          1:08.28  
                  32.87     1:08.28 (35.41)                                        
 60 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA                          1:08.35  
                  33.30     1:08.35 (35.05)                                        
 61 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA                         1:08.56  
                  33.15     1:08.56 (35.41)                                        
 62 Boone, Kai A              13 RAA-CA                          1:08.60  
                  32.83     1:08.60 (35.77)                                        
 63 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                          1:08.70  
                  33.01     1:08.70 (35.69)                                        
 64 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                         1:08.76  
                  33.10     1:08.76 (35.66)                                        
 65 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA                          1:09.10  
                  33.66     1:09.10 (35.44)                                        
 66 Gray, Estella G           13 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:09.42  
                  33.40     1:09.42 (36.02)                                        
 67 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA                          1:09.52  
                  33.76     1:09.52 (35.76)                                        
 68 Varner, Devin C           15 RAA-CA                          1:09.84  
                  33.58     1:09.84 (36.26)                                        
 69 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                          1:09.89  
                  33.74     1:09.89 (36.15)                                        
 70 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:09.91  
                  33.07     1:09.91 (36.84)                                        
 71 Doherty, Bella M          17 RMDA-CA                         1:09.94  
                  33.52     1:09.94 (36.42)                                        
 72 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA                         1:10.37  
                  33.57     1:10.37 (36.80)                                        
 73 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:10.41  
                  33.83     1:10.41 (36.58)                                        
 74 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                          1:10.44  
                  34.22     1:10.44 (36.22)                                        
 75 Brooks, Keira A           15 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:10.79  
                  33.75     1:10.79 (37.04)                                        
 76 Benoit, Sammy M           15 PATH-CA                         1:10.90  
                  33.11     1:10.90 (37.79)                                        
 77 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA                         1:11.26  
                  34.85     1:11.26 (36.41)                                        
 78 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA                         1:11.38  
                  34.75     1:11.38 (36.63)                                        
 79 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA                         1:11.55  
                  34.26     1:11.55 (37.29)                                        
 80 Parra, Allison F          16 TMEC-CA                         1:12.00  
                  34.34     1:12.00 (37.66)                                        
 81 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 TMEC-CA                         1:13.63  
                  34.48     1:13.63 (39.15)                                        
 -- Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                               DQ  
                  32.01          DQ (34.07)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA               2:09.91    2:05.04  
                  30.73     1:01.92 (31.19)     1:33.84 (31.92)     2:05.04 (31.20)
  2 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA              2:09.59    2:06.65  
                  29.80     1:01.90 (32.10)     1:34.37 (32.47)     2:06.65 (32.28)
  3 Salvino, Teia I           14 PATH-CA              2:12.00    2:11.01  
                  29.94     1:03.38 (33.44)     1:37.29 (33.91)     2:11.01 (33.72)
  4 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 RMDA-CA              2:12.31    2:11.56  
                  31.28     1:04.82 (33.54)     1:38.83 (34.01)     2:11.56 (32.73)
  5 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              2:12.81    2:12.72  
                  31.39     1:04.85 (33.46)     1:39.63 (34.78)     2:12.72 (33.09)
  6 Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA               2:13.81    2:13.60  
                  31.61     1:05.45 (33.84)     1:39.52 (34.07)     2:13.60 (34.08)
  7 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA              2:14.53    2:14.03  
                  30.63     1:03.59 (32.96)     1:39.11 (35.52)     2:14.03 (34.92)
  8 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA               2:12.19    2:14.73  
                  30.86     1:04.34 (33.48)     1:39.82 (35.48)     2:14.73 (34.91)
  9 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA               2:14.95    2:15.11  
                  31.79     1:06.01 (34.22)     1:40.76 (34.75)     2:15.11 (34.35)
B - Final
 10 Poloni, Makayla C         17 BREA-CA              2:16.03    2:12.11  
                  30.77     1:03.88 (33.11)     1:38.59 (34.71)     2:12.11 (33.52)
 11 Cushman, Sarah N          18 RMDA-CA              2:15.37    2:12.15  
                  31.37     1:05.27 (33.90)     1:39.55 (34.28)     2:12.15 (32.60)
 12 Macpherson, Gabby L       18 RAA-CA               2:15.66    2:13.66  
                  31.98     1:06.75 (34.77)     1:41.38 (34.63)     2:13.66 (32.28)
 13 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA               2:16.80    2:13.71  
                  31.53     1:04.93 (33.40)     1:39.90 (34.97)     2:13.71 (33.81)
 14 Shorten, Ellie M          17 CLSS-CA              2:14.97    2:13.98  
                  31.97     1:06.21 (34.24)     1:40.54 (34.33)     2:13.98 (33.44)
 15 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:17.25    2:17.18  
                  31.47     1:05.94 (34.47)     1:41.91 (35.97)     2:17.18 (35.27)
 16 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 RMDA-CA              2:15.33    2:17.58  
                  32.23     1:07.07 (34.84)     1:42.53 (35.46)     2:17.58 (35.05)
 17 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA               2:17.58    2:21.23  
                  33.14     1:08.99 (35.85)     1:45.91 (36.92)     2:21.23 (35.32)
 -- Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA               2:17.63         DQ  
                  31.39     1:05.05 (33.66)     1:40.16 (35.11)          DQ (34.69)
C - Final
 19 Yee, Kaitlyn E            17 RMDA-CA              2:18.93    2:14.12  
                  32.13     1:05.89 (33.76)     1:40.24 (34.35)     2:14.12 (33.88)
 20 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA              2:17.90    2:17.43  
                  32.58     1:07.44 (34.86)     1:43.18 (35.74)     2:17.43 (34.25)
 21 Macpherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA               2:18.93    2:17.63  
                  32.30     1:06.76 (34.46)     1:42.84 (36.08)     2:17.63 (34.79)
 22 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:18.03    2:18.16  
                  31.87     1:06.51 (34.64)     1:42.91 (36.40)     2:18.16 (35.25)
 23 Summers, Cheyanne N       16 Unattached-CA        2:20.19    2:18.40  
                  32.16     1:06.84 (34.68)     1:43.63 (36.79)     2:18.40 (34.77)
 24 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA               2:20.99    2:19.10  
                  31.95     1:06.32 (34.37)     1:43.01 (36.69)     2:19.10 (36.09)
 25 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA               2:19.76    2:19.16  
                  32.25     1:06.69 (34.44)     1:43.22 (36.53)     2:19.16 (35.94)
 26 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               2:21.09    2:21.83  
                  32.64     1:08.24 (35.60)     1:45.68 (37.44)     2:21.83 (36.15)
 27 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA              2:21.53    2:22.69  
                  32.17     1:07.51 (35.34)     1:44.92 (37.41)     2:22.69 (37.77)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA                         2:09.59  
                  30.13     1:03.00 (32.87)     1:36.66 (33.66)     2:09.59 (32.93)
  2 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA                          2:09.91  
                  31.46     1:03.92 (32.46)     1:37.34 (33.42)     2:09.91 (32.57)
  3 Salvino, Teia I           14 PATH-CA                         2:12.00  
                  30.44     1:03.64 (33.20)     1:38.62 (34.98)     2:12.00 (33.38)
  4 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                          2:12.19  
                  30.85     1:04.58 (33.73)     1:39.05 (34.47)     2:12.19 (33.14)
  5 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 RMDA-CA                         2:12.31  
                  31.81     1:05.37 (33.56)     1:39.61 (34.24)     2:12.31 (32.70)
  6 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                         2:12.81  
                  30.99     1:04.16 (33.17)     1:38.61 (34.45)     2:12.81 (34.20)
  7 Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA                          2:13.81  
                  31.42     1:04.81 (33.39)     1:39.62 (34.81)     2:13.81 (34.19)
  8 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA                         2:14.53  
                  30.64     1:03.88 (33.24)     1:39.25 (35.37)     2:14.53 (35.28)
  9 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA                          2:14.95  
                  31.79     1:05.40 (33.61)     1:40.60 (35.20)     2:14.95 (34.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Shorten, Ellie M          17 CLSS-CA                         2:14.97  
                  31.76     1:05.83 (34.07)     1:40.53 (34.70)     2:14.97 (34.44)
 11 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 RMDA-CA                         2:15.33  
                  31.67     1:05.72 (34.05)     1:40.75 (35.03)     2:15.33 (34.58)
 12 Cushman, Sarah N          18 RMDA-CA                         2:15.37  
                  31.49     1:05.50 (34.01)     1:41.31 (35.81)     2:15.37 (34.06)
 13 Macpherson, Gabby L       18 RAA-CA                          2:15.66  
                  31.80     1:05.81 (34.01)     1:41.43 (35.62)     2:15.66 (34.23)
 14 Poloni, Makayla C         17 BREA-CA                         2:16.03  
                  31.62     1:05.56 (33.94)     1:41.30 (35.74)     2:16.03 (34.73)
 15 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA                          2:16.80  
                  32.06     1:06.25 (34.19)     1:42.30 (36.05)     2:16.80 (34.50)
 16 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:17.25  
                  31.81     1:07.24 (35.43)     1:43.52 (36.28)     2:17.25 (33.73)
 17 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA                          2:17.58  
                  32.60     1:07.91 (35.31)     1:43.91 (36.00)     2:17.58 (33.67)
 18 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA                          2:17.63  
                  31.56     1:05.94 (34.38)     1:42.31 (36.37)     2:17.63 (35.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA                         2:17.90  
                  32.81     1:07.43 (34.62)     1:43.21 (35.78)     2:17.90 (34.69)
 20 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                         2:18.03  
                  31.98     1:06.21 (34.23)     1:42.38 (36.17)     2:18.03 (35.65)
 21 Yee, Kaitlyn E            17 RMDA-CA                         2:18.93  
                  32.78     1:07.61 (34.83)     1:43.72 (36.11)     2:18.93 (35.21)
 21 Macpherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA                          2:18.93  
                  31.78     1:07.14 (35.36)     1:43.27 (36.13)     2:18.93 (35.66)
 23 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                          2:19.76  
                  32.32     1:07.32 (35.00)     1:43.92 (36.60)     2:19.76 (35.84)
 24 Summers, Cheyanne N       16 Unattached-CA                   2:20.19  
                  31.61     1:07.11 (35.50)     1:44.07 (36.96)     2:20.19 (36.12)
 25 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA                         2:20.63  
                  32.68     1:08.21 (35.53)     1:44.94 (36.73)     2:20.63 (35.69)
 26 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA                          2:20.99  
                  32.65     1:08.27 (35.62)     1:44.80 (36.53)     2:20.99 (36.19)
 27 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                          2:21.09  
                  32.49     1:08.21 (35.72)     1:45.18 (36.97)     2:21.09 (35.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA                         2:21.53  
                  31.83     1:06.77 (34.94)     1:44.13 (37.36)     2:21.53 (37.40)
 29 Azuma, Samantha E         17 RMDA-CA                         2:21.55  
                  32.13     1:07.32 (35.19)     1:44.48 (37.16)     2:21.55 (37.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Rynerson, Grace L         16 UN-02-CA                        2:21.62  
                  33.19     1:09.11 (35.92)     1:46.29 (37.18)     2:21.62 (35.33)
 31 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                         2:21.96  
                  33.32     1:08.78 (35.46)     1:45.54 (36.76)     2:21.96 (36.42)
 32 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA                          2:22.10  
                  33.71     1:09.12 (35.41)     1:46.04 (36.92)     2:22.10 (36.06)
 33 Mcphail, Kennedy J        14 RAA-CA                          2:22.12  
                  33.25     1:09.05 (35.80)     1:45.75 (36.70)     2:22.12 (36.37)
 34 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:22.59  
                  32.90     1:09.35 (36.45)     1:47.44 (38.09)     2:22.59 (35.15)
 35 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 RMDA-CA                         2:22.68  
                  32.91     1:09.23 (36.32)     1:47.01 (37.78)     2:22.68 (35.67)
 36 Griffin, Ashlynn E        17 UN-04-CA                        2:23.57  
                  33.03     1:08.63 (35.60)     1:46.30 (37.67)     2:23.57 (37.27)
 37 Chiu, Madelyn A           17 BREA-CA                         2:23.62  
                  32.79     1:08.76 (35.97)     1:46.13 (37.37)     2:23.62 (37.49)
 38 Haas, Alexis M            16 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:24.27  
                  32.65     1:09.17 (36.52)     1:47.34 (38.17)     2:24.27 (36.93)
 39 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA                          2:24.56  
                  32.23     1:08.24 (36.01)     1:46.51 (38.27)     2:24.56 (38.05)
 40 Maslog, Nicole G          18 RMDA-CA                         2:24.79  
                  33.24     1:10.39 (37.15)     1:48.55 (38.16)     2:24.79 (36.24)
 41 Choi, Joan J              17 PASA-CA                         2:24.96  
                  33.95     1:10.40 (36.45)     1:48.07 (37.67)     2:24.96 (36.89)
 42 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                          2:26.75  
                  33.43     1:10.48 (37.05)     1:49.06 (38.58)     2:26.75 (37.69)
 43 Binuya, Aiyana S          15 FAC-CA                          2:27.58  
                  32.90     1:09.22 (36.32)     1:48.83 (39.61)     2:27.58 (38.75)
 44 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA                          2:27.77  
                  33.81     1:11.10 (37.29)     1:50.01 (38.91)     2:27.77 (37.76)
 45 Varner, Devin C           15 RAA-CA                          2:28.48  
                  33.46     1:10.55 (37.09)     1:49.58 (39.03)     2:28.48 (38.90)
 46 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                         2:28.82  
                  33.97     1:11.78 (37.81)     1:51.03 (39.25)     2:28.82 (37.79)
 47 Brooks, Keira A           15 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:28.89  
                  34.64     1:13.02 (38.38)     1:52.11 (39.09)     2:28.89 (36.78)
 48 Parra, Allison F          16 TMEC-CA                         2:29.08  
                  35.30     1:13.91 (38.61)     1:52.61 (38.70)     2:29.08 (36.47)
 49 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                          2:29.22  
                  33.82     1:11.10 (37.28)     1:50.94 (39.84)     2:29.22 (38.28)
 50 Eldridge, Abby E          14 PDSC-CA                         2:32.12  
                  33.81     1:11.94 (38.13)     1:52.56 (40.62)     2:32.12 (39.56)
 51 Doherty, Bella M          17 RMDA-CA                         2:32.30  
                  34.99     1:13.39 (38.40)     1:53.48 (40.09)     2:32.30 (38.82)
 52 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                          2:32.60  
                  35.55     1:14.48 (38.93)     1:54.32 (39.84)     2:32.60 (38.28)
 53 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 RAA-CA                          2:33.38  
                  34.93     1:12.91 (37.98)     1:53.70 (40.79)     2:33.38 (39.68)
 54 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA                         2:35.28  
                  34.75     1:13.64 (38.89)     1:54.31 (40.67)     2:35.28 (40.97)
 55 Gray, Estella G           13 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:36.61  
                  36.47     1:15.48 (39.01)     1:56.67 (41.19)     2:36.61 (39.94)
 56 Boone, Kai A              13 RAA-CA                          2:37.36  
                  33.79     1:12.72 (38.93)     1:54.63 (41.91)     2:37.36 (42.73)
 57 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA                          2:37.53  
                  35.93     1:15.30 (39.37)     1:56.54 (41.24)     2:37.53 (40.99)
 58 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                          2:43.57  
                  36.41     1:17.61 (41.20)     2:00.48 (42.87)     2:43.57 (43.09)
 -- Chai, Emilie J            16 RMDA-CA                        X2:26.64  
                  33.57     1:09.78 (36.21)     1:48.19 (38.41)     2:26.64 (38.45)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA               4:31.33    4:23.94  
                  31.64     1:05.29 (33.65)     1:39.53 (34.24)     2:13.73 (34.20)
        2:46.62 (32.89)     3:19.73 (33.11)     3:52.48 (32.75)     4:23.94 (31.46)
  2 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA              4:35.37    4:26.55  
                  31.76     1:05.29 (33.53)     1:39.18 (33.89)     2:12.64 (33.46)
        2:46.30 (33.66)     3:19.71 (33.41)     3:53.67 (33.96)     4:26.55 (32.88)
  3 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              4:34.39    4:31.15  
                  31.64     1:06.04 (34.40)     1:40.44 (34.40)     2:14.66 (34.22)
        2:48.99 (34.33)     3:23.58 (34.59)     3:57.96 (34.38)     4:31.15 (33.19)
  4 Li, Kate                  16 BREA-CA              4:33.83    4:32.14  
                  31.54     1:05.53 (33.99)     1:40.41 (34.88)     2:15.10 (34.69)
        2:49.69 (34.59)     3:24.16 (34.47)     3:59.21 (35.05)     4:32.14 (32.93)
  5 Cushman, Sarah N          18 RMDA-CA              4:40.78    4:39.30  
                  32.58     1:07.27 (34.69)     1:42.88 (35.61)     2:18.68 (35.80)
        2:54.70 (36.02)     3:30.59 (35.89)     4:06.00 (35.41)     4:39.30 (33.30)
  6 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              4:40.05    4:39.50  
                  32.46     1:07.39 (34.93)     1:43.08 (35.69)     2:18.90 (35.82)
        2:54.78 (35.88)     3:30.56 (35.78)     4:06.02 (35.46)     4:39.50 (33.48)
  7 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 RMDA-CA              4:41.47    4:40.13  
                  32.83     1:08.38 (35.55)     1:43.88 (35.50)     2:19.02 (35.14)
        2:54.79 (35.77)     3:30.04 (35.25)     4:05.87 (35.83)     4:40.13 (34.26)
  8 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA               4:40.42    4:50.94  
                  33.40     1:09.21 (35.81)     1:46.02 (36.81)     2:22.91 (36.89)
        3:00.36 (37.45)     3:37.60 (37.24)     4:14.79 (37.19)     4:50.94 (36.15)
  9 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA              4:39.54    4:58.40  
                  33.97     1:10.84 (36.87)     1:49.01 (38.17)     2:27.23 (38.22)
        3:05.32 (38.09)     3:43.14 (37.82)     4:21.49 (38.35)     4:58.40 (36.91)
B - Final
 10 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA               4:46.14    4:40.78  
                  31.31     1:05.17 (33.86)     1:40.68 (35.51)     2:16.60 (35.92)
        2:52.45 (35.85)     3:28.86 (36.41)     4:05.19 (36.33)     4:40.78 (35.59)
 11 Macpherson, Gabby L       18 RAA-CA               4:47.52    4:42.92  
                  33.21     1:09.66 (36.45)     1:45.90 (36.24)     2:21.68 (35.78)
        2:57.35 (35.67)     3:33.01 (35.66)     4:08.94 (35.93)     4:42.92 (33.98)
 12 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA               4:44.82    4:45.77  
                  33.27     1:09.20 (35.93)     1:45.82 (36.62)     2:22.20 (36.38)
        2:58.64 (36.44)     3:34.93 (36.29)     4:11.05 (36.12)     4:45.77 (34.72)
 13 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 RMDA-CA              4:47.60    4:45.81  
                  32.59     1:08.70 (36.11)     1:45.05 (36.35)     2:21.72 (36.67)
        2:58.18 (36.46)     3:34.67 (36.49)     4:10.93 (36.26)     4:45.81 (34.88)
 14 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA              4:51.89    4:45.82  
                  32.53     1:07.84 (35.31)     1:44.12 (36.28)     2:20.94 (36.82)
        2:57.27 (36.33)     3:33.58 (36.31)     4:10.34 (36.76)     4:45.82 (35.48)
 15 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA              4:42.16    4:46.65  
                  33.63     1:10.07 (36.44)     1:46.43 (36.36)     2:22.86 (36.43)
        2:59.25 (36.39)     3:35.51 (36.26)     4:11.73 (36.22)     4:46.65 (34.92)
 16 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA               4:51.37    4:48.86  
                  32.49     1:07.85 (35.36)     1:44.74 (36.89)     2:21.69 (36.95)
        2:58.97 (37.28)     3:36.14 (37.17)     4:13.24 (37.10)     4:48.86 (35.62)
 17 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA               4:46.13    4:49.34  
                  33.50     1:09.62 (36.12)     1:46.77 (37.15)     2:23.50 (36.73)
        2:59.96 (36.46)     3:36.46 (36.50)     4:13.39 (36.93)     4:49.34 (35.95)
 18 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              4:50.72    4:49.39  
                  32.47     1:08.59 (36.12)     1:45.71 (37.12)     2:22.97 (37.26)
        3:00.29 (37.32)     3:37.51 (37.22)     4:14.22 (36.71)     4:49.39 (35.17)
C - Final
 19 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA               4:53.92    4:40.43  
                  31.47     1:06.43 (34.96)     1:41.85 (35.42)     2:18.24 (36.39)
        2:54.08 (35.84)     3:30.10 (36.02)     4:05.82 (35.72)     4:40.43 (34.61)
 20 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA               4:55.63    4:50.01  
                  33.12     1:09.42 (36.30)     1:46.79 (37.37)     2:24.08 (37.29)
        3:01.39 (37.31)     3:38.07 (36.68)     4:15.07 (37.00)     4:50.01 (34.94)
 21 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA               5:00.67    4:51.23  
                  34.20     1:10.60 (36.40)     1:48.21 (37.61)     2:25.19 (36.98)
        3:02.40 (37.21)     3:39.48 (37.08)     4:15.96 (36.48)     4:51.23 (35.27)
 22 Haas, Alexis M            16 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:59.96    4:54.20  
                  33.71     1:10.78 (37.07)     1:48.40 (37.62)     2:26.22 (37.82)
        3:03.41 (37.19)     3:40.70 (37.29)     4:17.87 (37.17)     4:54.20 (36.33)
 23 Macpherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA               4:54.88    4:54.33  
                  33.11     1:09.40 (36.29)     1:47.17 (37.77)     2:24.95 (37.78)
        3:03.28 (38.33)     3:41.22 (37.94)     4:19.59 (38.37)     4:54.33 (34.74)
 24 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA              4:58.91    4:56.71  
                  33.32     1:09.45 (36.13)     1:47.30 (37.85)     2:24.98 (37.68)
        3:03.55 (38.57)     3:41.51 (37.96)     4:19.96 (38.45)     4:56.71 (36.75)
 25 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               4:52.33    4:59.06  
                  33.38     1:10.58 (37.20)     1:49.28 (38.70)     2:27.67 (38.39)
        3:06.34 (38.67)     3:44.46 (38.12)     4:22.88 (38.42)     4:59.06 (36.18)
 26 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:01.75    4:59.10  
                  32.92     1:09.49 (36.57)     1:48.07 (38.58)     2:26.51 (38.44)
        3:05.97 (39.46)     3:45.10 (39.13)     4:23.92 (38.82)     4:59.10 (35.18)
 27 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 RMDA-CA              4:56.98    4:59.48  
                  34.03     1:11.71 (37.68)     1:50.01 (38.30)     2:28.57 (38.56)
        3:07.08 (38.51)     3:45.54 (38.46)     4:23.68 (38.14)     4:59.48 (35.80)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA                          4:31.33  
                  32.22     1:06.23 (34.01)     1:40.90 (34.67)     2:15.45 (34.55)
        2:49.72 (34.27)     3:23.75 (34.03)     3:57.90 (34.15)     4:31.33 (33.43)
  2 Li, Kate                  16 BREA-CA                         4:33.83  
                  31.20     1:04.78 (33.58)     1:40.09 (35.31)     2:14.98 (34.89)
        2:50.20 (35.22)     3:24.81 (34.61)     4:00.41 (35.60)     4:33.83 (33.42)
  3 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA                         4:34.39  
                  31.79     1:06.00 (34.21)     1:41.00 (35.00)     2:15.64 (34.64)
        2:50.42 (34.78)     3:25.59 (35.17)     4:00.81 (35.22)     4:34.39 (33.58)
  4 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA                         4:35.37  
                  32.82     1:07.28 (34.46)     1:42.77 (35.49)     2:17.93 (35.16)
        2:52.86 (34.93)     3:27.46 (34.60)     4:02.04 (34.58)     4:35.37 (33.33)
  5 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA                         4:39.54  
                  33.07     1:08.64 (35.57)     1:43.97 (35.33)     2:19.17 (35.20)
        2:54.50 (35.33)     3:29.89 (35.39)     4:05.47 (35.58)     4:39.54 (34.07)
  6 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                         4:40.05  
                  32.25     1:07.37 (35.12)     1:43.22 (35.85)     2:19.07 (35.85)
        2:54.43 (35.36)     3:30.22 (35.79)     4:05.59 (35.37)     4:40.05 (34.46)
  7 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                          4:40.42  
                  32.57     1:07.73 (35.16)     1:43.74 (36.01)     2:19.01 (35.27)
        2:54.87 (35.86)     3:30.00 (35.13)     4:06.34 (36.34)     4:40.42 (34.08)
  8 Cushman, Sarah N          18 RMDA-CA                         4:40.78  
                  33.04     1:08.25 (35.21)     1:44.55 (36.30)     2:20.00 (35.45)
        2:55.76 (35.76)     3:31.42 (35.66)     4:06.86 (35.44)     4:40.78 (33.92)
  9 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 RMDA-CA                         4:41.47  
                  33.22     1:08.59 (35.37)     1:44.48 (35.89)     2:19.91 (35.43)
        2:55.83 (35.92)     3:31.20 (35.37)     4:07.21 (36.01)     4:41.47 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA                         4:42.16  
                  33.48     1:08.94 (35.46)     1:45.14 (36.20)     2:20.60 (35.46)
        2:56.77 (36.17)     3:32.39 (35.62)     4:08.51 (36.12)     4:42.16 (33.65)
 11 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA                          4:44.82  
                  33.06     1:08.26 (35.20)     1:44.85 (36.59)     2:20.74 (35.89)
        2:57.43 (36.69)     3:33.63 (36.20)     4:10.51 (36.88)     4:44.82 (34.31)
 12 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                          4:46.13  
                  32.72     1:07.92 (35.20)     1:44.15 (36.23)     2:20.35 (36.20)
        2:56.70 (36.35)     3:33.37 (36.67)     4:09.87 (36.50)     4:46.13 (36.26)
 13 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA                          4:46.14  
                  32.65     1:07.54 (34.89)     1:43.67 (36.13)     2:19.92 (36.25)
        2:56.59 (36.67)     3:33.23 (36.64)     4:10.24 (37.01)     4:46.14 (35.90)
 14 Macpherson, Gabby L       18 RAA-CA                          4:47.52  
                  32.94     1:08.64 (35.70)     1:44.64 (36.00)     2:20.89 (36.25)
        2:58.00 (37.11)     3:34.92 (36.92)     4:12.33 (37.41)     4:47.52 (35.19)
 15 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 RMDA-CA                         4:47.60  
                  32.71     1:08.07 (35.36)     1:44.29 (36.22)     2:20.91 (36.62)
        2:57.48 (36.57)     3:33.14 (35.66)     4:10.76 (37.62)     4:47.60 (36.84)
 16 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                         4:50.72  
                  32.23     1:07.22 (34.99)     1:43.72 (36.50)     2:21.18 (37.46)
        2:58.72 (37.54)     3:36.27 (37.55)     4:14.16 (37.89)     4:50.72 (36.56)
 17 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA                          4:51.37  
                  32.26     1:07.41 (35.15)     1:43.72 (36.31)     2:21.11 (37.39)
        2:58.68 (37.57)     3:36.04 (37.36)     4:13.94 (37.90)     4:51.37 (37.43)
 18 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA                         4:51.89  
                  33.27     1:10.29 (37.02)     1:47.69 (37.40)     2:25.21 (37.52)
        3:02.22 (37.01)     3:39.62 (37.40)     4:16.36 (36.74)     4:51.89 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                          4:52.33  
                  33.84     1:09.88 (36.04)     1:47.78 (37.90)     2:25.06 (37.28)
        3:02.92 (37.86)     3:39.80 (36.88)     4:17.15 (37.35)     4:52.33 (35.18)
 20 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA                          4:53.92  
                  33.28     1:09.65 (36.37)     1:47.01 (37.36)     2:24.64 (37.63)
        3:02.08 (37.44)     3:39.63 (37.55)     4:17.24 (37.61)     4:53.92 (36.68)
 21 Macpherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA                          4:54.88  
                  33.44     1:09.91 (36.47)     1:47.86 (37.95)     2:25.83 (37.97)
        3:04.09 (38.26)     3:41.50 (37.41)     4:19.33 (37.83)     4:54.88 (35.55)
 22 Rynerson, Grace L         16 UN-02-CA                        4:55.18  
                  33.64     1:09.94 (36.30)     1:46.65 (36.71)     2:24.31 (37.66)
        3:02.01 (37.70)     3:40.21 (38.20)     4:18.70 (38.49)     4:55.18 (36.48)
 23 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA                          4:55.63  
                  33.30     1:09.43 (36.13)     1:47.40 (37.97)     2:24.93 (37.53)
        3:02.96 (38.03)     3:40.80 (37.84)     4:18.73 (37.93)     4:55.63 (36.90)
 24 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA                         4:55.88  
                  34.69     1:12.28 (37.59)     1:49.66 (37.38)     2:26.82 (37.16)
        3:04.13 (37.31)     3:41.64 (37.51)     4:18.52 (36.88)     4:55.88 (37.36)
 25 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 RMDA-CA                         4:56.98  
                  33.95     1:11.16 (37.21)     1:49.57 (38.41)     2:27.29 (37.72)
        3:05.45 (38.16)     3:43.03 (37.58)     4:21.26 (38.23)     4:56.98 (35.72)
 26 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA                         4:58.91  
                  34.90     1:12.04 (37.14)     1:50.26 (38.22)     2:28.28 (38.02)
        3:06.46 (38.18)     3:45.28 (38.82)     4:22.55 (37.27)     4:58.91 (36.36)
 27 Haas, Alexis M            16 San Luis Obispo-CA              4:59.96  
                  33.34     1:09.79 (36.45)     1:48.18 (38.39)     2:26.62 (38.44)
        3:05.63 (39.01)     3:44.29 (38.66)     4:23.39 (39.10)     4:59.96 (36.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA                          5:00.67  
                  34.85     1:12.41 (37.56)     1:50.45 (38.04)     2:28.96 (38.51)
        3:07.35 (38.39)     3:45.59 (38.24)     4:24.00 (38.41)     5:00.67 (36.67)
 29 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA              5:01.75  
                  33.94     1:11.32 (37.38)     1:49.82 (38.50)     2:28.62 (38.80)
        3:08.41 (39.79)     3:47.67 (39.26)     4:26.14 (38.47)     5:01.75 (35.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Shin, Megan A             17 RMDA-CA                         5:02.03  
                  35.22     1:13.16 (37.94)     1:51.72 (38.56)     2:30.12 (38.40)
        3:08.98 (38.86)     3:47.81 (38.83)     4:26.55 (38.74)     5:02.03 (35.48)
 31 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA                         5:04.59  
                  34.08     1:09.81 (35.73)     1:48.66 (38.85)     2:27.51 (38.85)
        3:06.89 (39.38)     3:46.20 (39.31)     4:25.96 (39.76)     5:04.59 (38.63)
 32 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                         5:05.85  
                  34.54     1:12.85 (38.31)     1:51.74 (38.89)     2:30.83 (39.09)
        3:10.36 (39.53)     3:49.83 (39.47)     4:28.91 (39.08)     5:05.85 (36.94)
 33 Varner, Devin C           15 RAA-CA                          5:06.87  
                  34.66     1:12.96 (38.30)     1:51.92 (38.96)     2:31.07 (39.15)
        3:09.99 (38.92)     3:49.47 (39.48)     4:29.00 (39.53)     5:06.87 (37.87)
 34 Parra, Allison F          16 TMEC-CA                         5:08.49  
                  36.80     1:15.83 (39.03)     1:55.31 (39.48)     2:34.16 (38.85)
        3:11.79 (37.63)     3:50.88 (39.09)     4:30.43 (39.55)     5:08.49 (38.06)
 35 Brooks, Keira A           15 San Luis Obispo-CA              5:11.08  
                  35.52     1:14.71 (39.19)     1:54.11 (39.40)     2:33.70 (39.59)
        3:13.47 (39.77)     3:53.55 (40.08)     4:33.11 (39.56)     5:11.08 (37.97)
 36 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                          5:12.22  
                  37.14     1:16.50 (39.36)     1:56.02 (39.52)     2:35.69 (39.67)
        3:15.77 (40.08)     3:55.89 (40.12)     4:35.44 (39.55)     5:12.22 (36.78)
 37 Eldridge, Abby E          14 PDSC-CA                         5:17.21  
                  34.78     1:13.99 (39.21)     1:54.83 (40.84)     2:34.99 (40.16)
        3:15.55 (40.56)     3:56.08 (40.53)     4:36.97 (40.89)     5:17.21 (40.24)
 38 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA                          5:17.73  
                  35.62     1:14.62 (39.00)     1:55.46 (40.84)     2:35.41 (39.95)
        3:16.35 (40.94)     3:57.67 (41.32)     4:38.30 (40.63)     5:17.73 (39.43)
 39 Gray, Estella G           13 San Luis Obispo-CA              5:25.84  
                  37.21     1:16.80 (39.59)     1:57.60 (40.80)     2:38.50 (40.90)
        3:20.06 (41.56)     4:02.20 (42.14)     4:44.55 (42.35)     5:25.84 (41.29)
 40 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 TMEC-CA                         5:28.28  
                  35.57     1:15.43 (39.86)     1:58.10 (42.67)     2:40.65 (42.55)
        3:22.71 (42.06)     4:04.50 (41.79)     4:47.58 (43.08)     5:28.28 (40.70)
 41 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                          5:40.11  
                  38.84     1:21.33 (42.49)     2:03.85 (42.52)     2:46.82 (42.97)
        3:29.81 (42.99)     4:13.08 (43.27)     4:56.59 (43.51)     5:40.11 (43.52)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA                         9:02.12  
                  31.98     1:06.30 (34.32)     1:40.89 (34.59)     2:15.22 (34.33)
        2:49.03 (33.81)     3:23.37 (34.34)     3:57.76 (34.39)     4:31.93 (34.17)
        5:05.90 (33.97)     5:40.04 (34.14)     6:14.37 (34.33)     6:48.40 (34.03)
        7:21.99 (33.59)     7:55.93 (33.94)     8:29.59 (33.66)     9:02.12 (32.53)
  2 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA                        9:03.94  
                  32.16     1:06.22 (34.06)     1:40.54 (34.32)     2:14.62 (34.08)
        2:48.78 (34.16)     3:23.20 (34.42)     3:57.66 (34.46)     4:31.80 (34.14)
        5:05.77 (33.97)     5:40.01 (34.24)     6:14.40 (34.39)     6:48.82 (34.42)
        7:23.20 (34.38)     7:57.26 (34.06)     8:30.89 (33.63)     9:03.94 (33.05)
  3 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA                        9:17.32  
                  31.51     1:06.68 (35.17)     1:41.50 (34.82)     2:15.85 (34.35)
        2:50.17 (34.32)     3:25.15 (34.98)     4:00.22 (35.07)     4:35.20 (34.98)
        5:10.53 (35.33)     5:45.71 (35.18)     6:21.18 (35.47)     6:56.99 (35.81)
        7:32.59 (35.60)     8:08.12 (35.53)     8:43.64 (35.52)     9:17.32 (33.68)
  4 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 RMDA-CA                        9:26.65  
                  32.02     1:06.41 (34.39)     1:41.11 (34.70)     2:16.03 (34.92)
        2:51.20 (35.17)     3:26.48 (35.28)     4:02.29 (35.81)     4:37.93 (35.64)
        5:13.67 (35.74)     5:49.72 (36.05)     6:26.06 (36.34)     7:02.69 (36.63)
        7:39.25 (36.56)     8:15.38 (36.13)     8:51.30 (35.92)     9:26.65 (35.35)
  5 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA                         9:35.41  
                  33.68     1:09.24 (35.56)     1:45.41 (36.17)     2:21.52 (36.11)
        2:57.79 (36.27)     3:33.83 (36.04)     4:09.96 (36.13)     4:46.13 (36.17)
        5:22.46 (36.33)     5:58.15 (35.69)     6:34.43 (36.28)     7:10.62 (36.19)
        7:47.36 (36.74)     8:23.82 (36.46)     9:00.32 (36.50)     9:35.41 (35.09)
  6 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                         9:35.73  
                  33.67     1:09.92 (36.25)     1:45.96 (36.04)     2:22.18 (36.22)
        2:58.28 (36.10)     3:34.19 (35.91)     4:10.51 (36.32)     4:46.58 (36.07)
        5:23.21 (36.63)     5:59.14 (35.93)     6:35.42 (36.28)     7:11.73 (36.31)
        7:48.16 (36.43)     8:24.23 (36.07)     9:01.18 (36.95)     9:35.73 (34.55)
  7 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA                         9:38.30  
                  32.25     1:07.47 (35.22)     1:43.29 (35.82)     2:19.56 (36.27)
        2:55.99 (36.43)     3:32.68 (36.69)     4:09.22 (36.54)     4:45.78 (36.56)
        5:22.60 (36.82)     5:59.12 (36.52)     6:35.92 (36.80)     7:12.28 (36.36)
        7:49.50 (37.22)     8:26.11 (36.61)     9:02.93 (36.82)     9:38.30 (35.37)
  8 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA                        9:43.96  
                  32.57     1:08.75 (36.18)     1:45.89 (37.14)     2:23.27 (37.38)
        2:59.88 (36.61)     3:37.19 (37.31)     4:14.80 (37.61)     4:52.39 (37.59)
        5:29.52 (37.13)     6:06.65 (37.13)     6:43.68 (37.03)     7:20.54 (36.86)
        7:57.69 (37.15)     8:34.47 (36.78)                                        
            9:10.57 ( )     9:43.96 (33.39)                                        
  9 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA                        9:44.18  
                  32.40     1:08.39 (35.99)     1:45.43 (37.04)     2:22.21 (36.78)
        2:59.09 (36.88)     3:35.87 (36.78)     4:13.17 (37.30)     4:50.70 (37.53)
        5:28.09 (37.39)     6:05.05 (36.96)     6:42.48 (37.43)     7:19.35 (36.87)
        7:56.75 (37.40)     8:33.48 (36.73)                                        
            9:10.09 ( )     9:44.18 (34.09)                                        
 10 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA                         9:48.11  
                  34.00     1:09.87 (35.87)     1:47.08 (37.21)     2:23.91 (36.83)
        3:01.16 (37.25)     3:37.89 (36.73)     4:14.78 (36.89)     4:51.83 (37.05)
        5:28.96 (37.13)     6:05.99 (37.03)     6:43.81 (37.82)     7:20.74 (36.93)
        7:58.02 (37.28)     8:34.80 (36.78)     9:12.32 (37.52)     9:48.11 (35.79)
 11 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA                         9:52.01  
                  33.09     1:08.92 (35.83)     1:45.51 (36.59)     2:22.45 (36.94)
        3:00.50 (38.05)     3:37.58 (37.08)     4:14.54 (36.96)     4:51.71 (37.17)
        5:29.31 (37.60)     6:06.57 (37.26)     6:44.95 (38.38)     7:23.06 (38.11)
        8:01.04 (37.98)     8:38.29 (37.25)     9:15.67 (37.38)     9:52.01 (36.34)
 12 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA             9:54.14  
                  33.52     1:10.75 (37.23)     1:48.48 (37.73)     2:26.53 (38.05)
        3:04.61 (38.08)     3:42.78 (38.17)     4:20.44 (37.66)     4:57.94 (37.50)
        5:35.59 (37.65)     6:13.03 (37.44)     6:50.25 (37.22)     7:27.53 (37.28)
        8:04.09 (36.56)     8:41.03 (36.94)     9:18.22 (37.19)     9:54.14 (35.92)
 13 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                         9:58.37  
                  33.20     1:09.94 (36.74)     1:47.34 (37.40)     2:24.82 (37.48)
        3:02.63 (37.81)     3:40.30 (37.67)     4:18.19 (37.89)     4:55.72 (37.53)
        5:33.89 (38.17)     6:12.14 (38.25)     6:50.64 (38.50)     7:28.64 (38.00)
        8:06.66 (38.02)     8:44.66 (38.00)                                        
            9:22.74 ( )     9:58.37 (35.63)                                        
 14 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA                         9:58.41  
                  34.01     1:10.84 (36.83)     1:48.21 (37.37)     2:25.56 (37.35)
        3:03.06 (37.50)     3:39.79 (36.73)     4:17.88 (38.09)     4:55.54 (37.66)
        5:32.77 (37.23)     6:10.57 (37.80)     6:49.32 (38.75)     7:28.07 (38.75)
        8:05.83 (37.76)     8:43.56 (37.73)     9:21.82 (38.26)     9:58.41 (36.59)
 15 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                        10:03.40  
                  33.34     1:10.32 (36.98)     1:47.60 (37.28)     2:24.96 (37.36)
        3:02.34 (37.38)     3:40.26 (37.92)     4:18.04 (37.78)     4:56.17 (38.13)
        5:34.30 (38.13)     6:12.01 (37.71)     6:50.04 (38.03)     7:28.13 (38.09)
        8:06.78 (38.65)     8:45.90 (39.12)     9:25.45 (39.55)    10:03.40 (37.95)
 16 Macpherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA                        10:10.93  
                  34.30     1:12.54 (38.24)     1:49.83 (37.29)     2:28.26 (38.43)
        3:06.42 (38.16)     3:44.70 (38.28)     4:23.22 (38.52)     5:01.77 (38.55)
        5:39.95 (38.18)     6:18.96 (39.01)     6:57.85 (38.89)     7:36.95 (39.10)
        8:15.92 (38.97)     8:54.54 (38.62)     9:32.96 (38.42)    10:10.93 (37.97)
 17 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA                       10:12.19  
                  34.45     1:11.43 (36.98)     1:49.17 (37.74)     2:27.47 (38.30)
        3:05.88 (38.41)     3:44.14 (38.26)     4:23.12 (38.98)     5:02.17 (39.05)
        5:41.24 (39.07)     6:20.18 (38.94)     6:59.60 (39.42)     7:39.01 (39.41)
        8:18.09 (39.08)     8:57.53 (39.44)     9:35.42 (37.89)    10:12.19 (36.77)
 18 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA            10:12.74  
                  34.41     1:12.72 (38.31)     1:51.77 (39.05)     2:30.53 (38.76)
        3:09.24 (38.71)     3:48.63 (39.39)     4:28.33 (39.70)     5:07.64 (39.31)
        5:46.93 (39.29)     6:26.02 (39.09)     7:05.55 (39.53)     7:44.94 (39.39)
        8:23.72 (38.78)     9:02.24 (38.52)     9:39.14 (36.90)    10:12.74 (33.60)
 19 Haas, Alexis M            16 San Luis Obispo-CA            10:14.08  
                  34.49     1:12.78 (38.29)     1:50.78 (38.00)     2:28.87 (38.09)
        3:06.89 (38.02)     3:45.61 (38.72)     4:24.71 (39.10)     5:03.53 (38.82)
        5:41.99 (38.46)     6:21.67 (39.68)     7:01.08 (39.41)     7:40.81 (39.73)
        8:19.98 (39.17)     8:59.06 (39.08)     9:37.23 (38.17)    10:14.08 (36.85)
 20 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 RMDA-CA                       10:20.69  
                  34.41     1:13.76 (39.35)     1:53.34 (39.58)     2:32.49 (39.15)
        3:11.62 (39.13)     3:51.41 (39.79)     4:30.87 (39.46)     5:10.53 (39.66)
        5:50.49 (39.96)     6:29.57 (39.08)     7:08.86 (39.29)     7:48.38 (39.52)
        8:27.85 (39.47)     9:06.68 (38.83)     9:45.77 (39.09)    10:20.69 (34.92)
 21 Brooks, Keira A           15 San Luis Obispo-CA            10:42.63  
                  35.35     1:14.77 (39.42)     1:54.89 (40.12)     2:35.09 (40.20)
        3:15.88 (40.79)     3:56.74 (40.86)     4:37.59 (40.85)     5:18.75 (41.16)
        5:59.98 (41.23)     6:41.85 (41.87)     7:22.65 (40.80)     8:03.30 (40.65)
        8:43.61 (40.31)     9:23.70 (40.09)    10:03.87 (40.17)    10:42.63 (38.76)
 22 Gray, Estella G           13 San Luis Obispo-CA            11:30.42  
                  37.80     1:18.64 (40.84)     1:50.65 (32.01)     2:43.59 (52.94)
        3:26.74 (43.15)     4:10.30 (43.56)     4:54.35 (44.05)     5:38.30 (43.95)
        6:22.66 (44.36)     7:06.69 (44.03)     7:51.26 (44.57)     8:35.75 (44.49)
        9:20.59 (44.84)    10:04.41 (43.82)                                        
           10:48.14 ( )    11:30.42 (42.28)                                        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA                       17:10.34  
                  31.58     1:05.35 (33.77)     1:39.41 (34.06)     2:13.64 (34.23)
        2:47.77 (34.13)     3:22.11 (34.34)     3:56.60 (34.49)     4:31.01 (34.41)
        5:05.49 (34.48)     5:39.95 (34.46)     6:14.50 (34.55)     6:48.99 (34.49)
        7:23.81 (34.82)     7:58.64 (34.83)     8:33.40 (34.76)     9:08.06 (34.66)
        9:42.72 (34.66)    10:17.22 (34.50)    10:51.93 (34.71)    11:26.67 (34.74)
       12:01.38 (34.71)    12:36.10 (34.72)    13:10.76 (34.66)    13:45.40 (34.64)
       14:20.24 (34.84)    14:54.76 (34.52)    15:29.15 (34.39)    16:03.22 (34.07)
       16:37.37 (34.15)    17:10.34 (32.97)                                        
  2 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA                        17:20.83  
                  32.11     1:06.23 (34.12)     1:40.99 (34.76)     2:15.51 (34.52)
        2:50.29 (34.78)     3:24.66 (34.37)     3:59.29 (34.63)     4:33.59 (34.30)
        5:08.33 (34.74)     5:42.74 (34.41)     6:17.55 (34.81)     6:52.12 (34.57)
        7:26.94 (34.82)     8:01.73 (34.79)     8:37.31 (35.58)     9:12.05 (34.74)
        9:46.56 (34.51)    10:21.53 (34.97)    10:56.28 (34.75)    11:30.81 (34.53)
       12:05.52 (34.71)    12:40.54 (35.02)    13:15.82 (35.28)    13:50.74 (34.92)
       14:26.42 (35.68)    15:01.46 (35.04)    15:36.62 (35.16)    16:11.65 (35.03)
       16:47.05 (35.40)    17:20.83 (33.78)                                        
  3 Cushman, Sarah N          18 RMDA-CA                       18:22.88  
                  33.44     1:10.47 (37.03)     1:47.56 (37.09)     2:24.47 (36.91)
        3:01.56 (37.09)     3:39.31 (37.75)     4:16.88 (37.57)     4:54.16 (37.28)
        5:30.97 (36.81)     6:08.09 (37.12)     6:45.18 (37.09)     7:22.09 (36.91)
        7:59.12 (37.03)     8:36.68 (37.56)     9:13.76 (37.08)     9:50.72 (36.96)
       10:28.13 (37.41)    11:04.85 (36.72)    11:41.63 (36.78)    12:18.47 (36.84)
       12:55.05 (36.58)    13:31.81 (36.76)    14:08.15 (36.34)    14:44.48 (36.33)
       15:21.33 (36.85)    15:57.77 (36.44)    16:34.02 (36.25)    17:10.10 (36.08)
       17:47.12 (37.02)    18:22.88 (35.76)                                        
  4 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA            19:08.48  
                  34.28     1:11.86 (37.58)     1:50.54 (38.68)     2:28.93 (38.39)
        3:07.89 (38.96)     3:46.70 (38.81)     4:25.67 (38.97)     5:04.10 (38.43)
        5:43.11 (39.01)     6:21.73 (38.62)     7:01.12 (39.39)     7:39.87 (38.75)
        8:19.30 (39.43)     8:57.89 (38.59)     9:37.03 (39.14)    10:15.70 (38.67)
       10:55.19 (39.49)    11:33.49 (38.30)    12:12.28 (38.79)    12:50.57 (38.29)
       13:28.98 (38.41)    14:06.90 (37.92)    14:45.49 (38.59)    15:23.82 (38.33)
       16:02.41 (38.59)    16:40.16 (37.75)    17:18.57 (38.41)    17:56.13 (37.56)
       18:33.61 (37.48)    19:08.48 (34.87)                                        
  5 Maslog, Nicole G          18 RMDA-CA                       19:19.83  
                  34.61     1:12.82 (38.21)     1:50.94 (38.12)     2:29.09 (38.15)
        3:07.15 (38.06)     3:45.36 (38.21)     4:23.97 (38.61)     5:02.24 (38.27)
        5:41.03 (38.79)     6:19.28 (38.25)     6:58.17 (38.89)     7:36.85 (38.68)
        8:15.68 (38.83)     8:54.28 (38.60)     9:33.29 (39.01)    10:12.07 (38.78)
       10:50.81 (38.74)    11:29.19 (38.38)    12:08.44 (39.25)    12:47.18 (38.74)
       13:26.50 (39.32)    14:05.18 (38.68)    14:44.97 (39.79)    15:24.26 (39.29)
       16:03.89 (39.63)    16:42.99 (39.10)    17:23.27 (40.28)    18:02.82 (39.55)
       18:42.22 (39.40)    19:19.83 (37.61)                                        
  6 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA            19:44.93  
                  36.06     1:15.27 (39.21)     1:55.04 (39.77)     2:34.44 (39.40)
        3:14.22 (39.78)     3:53.61 (39.39)     4:33.67 (40.06)     5:13.22 (39.55)
        5:53.05 (39.83)     6:32.83 (39.78)     7:12.34 (39.51)     7:51.46 (39.12)
        8:30.81 (39.35)     9:09.15 (38.34)     9:48.45 (39.30)    10:28.01 (39.56)
       11:06.25 (38.24)    11:46.33 (40.08)    12:26.97 (40.64)    13:07.02 (40.05)
       13:47.57 (40.55)    14:27.67 (40.10)    15:08.29 (40.62)    15:48.39 (40.10)
       16:29.06 (40.67)    17:10.19 (41.13)    17:50.54 (40.35)    18:30.84 (40.30)
       19:09.69 (38.85)    19:44.93 (35.24)                                        
  7 Haas, Alexis M            16 San Luis Obispo-CA            19:51.22  
                  34.32     1:12.62 (38.30)     1:52.27 (39.65)     2:31.92 (39.65)
        3:11.68 (39.76)     3:51.07 (39.39)     4:30.69 (39.62)     5:10.52 (39.83)
        5:50.55 (40.03)     6:30.12 (39.57)     7:09.86 (39.74)     7:49.35 (39.49)
        8:29.91 (40.56)     9:10.49 (40.58)     9:51.11 (40.62)    10:31.32 (40.21)
       11:12.64 (41.32)    11:52.68 (40.04)    12:32.87 (40.19)    13:12.70 (39.83)
       13:53.29 (40.59)    14:33.73 (40.44)    15:14.13 (40.40)    15:54.82 (40.69)
       16:35.40 (40.58)    17:15.35 (39.95)    17:55.56 (40.21)    18:34.04 (38.48)
       19:13.67 (39.63)    19:51.22 (37.55)                                        
  8 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA                       20:20.30  
                  34.62     1:12.90 (38.28)     1:52.18 (39.28)     2:31.97 (39.79)
        3:11.46 (39.49)     3:51.69 (40.23)     4:32.08 (40.39)     5:12.94 (40.86)
        5:54.01 (41.07)     6:35.01 (41.00)     7:16.20 (41.19)     7:57.92 (41.72)
        8:39.14 (41.22)     9:21.11 (41.97)    10:02.25 (41.14)    10:43.46 (41.21)
       11:25.07 (41.61)    12:06.66 (41.59)    12:47.77 (41.11)    13:29.55 (41.78)
       14:10.24 (40.69)    14:52.10 (41.86)    15:33.16 (41.06)    16:14.79 (41.63)
       16:56.36 (41.57)    17:37.98 (41.62)    18:19.20 (41.22)    19:00.12 (40.92)
       19:40.19 (40.07)    20:20.30 (40.11)                                        
  9 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                        20:30.08  
                  36.65     1:15.07 (38.42)     1:55.19 (40.12)     2:34.17 (38.98)
        3:14.14 (39.97)     3:53.85 (39.71)     4:35.36 (41.51)     5:16.79 (41.43)
        5:59.63 (42.84)     6:40.15 (40.52)     7:22.20 (42.05)     8:03.49 (41.29)
        8:44.77 (41.28)     9:26.76 (41.99)    10:08.65 (41.89)    10:49.58 (40.93)
       11:31.00 (41.42)    12:13.84 (42.84)    12:55.77 (41.93)    13:36.06 (40.29)
       14:19.43 (43.37)    15:01.04 (41.61)    15:43.33 (42.29)    16:25.33 (42.00)
       17:07.50 (42.17)    17:49.91 (42.41)    18:32.59 (42.68)    19:13.11 (40.52)
       19:52.85 (39.74)    20:30.08 (37.23)                                        
 10 Brooks, Keira A           15 San Luis Obispo-CA            20:39.19  
                  37.46     1:18.04 (40.58)     1:58.19 (40.15)     2:39.18 (40.99)
        3:20.37 (41.19)     4:01.31 (40.94)     4:43.03 (41.72)     5:24.15 (41.12)
        6:05.32 (41.17)     6:46.20 (40.88)     7:27.95 (41.75)     8:09.94 (41.99)
        8:51.81 (41.87)     9:33.00 (41.19)    10:15.10 (42.10)    10:56.40 (41.30)
       11:38.44 (42.04)    12:19.40 (40.96)    13:01.74 (42.34)    13:43.30 (41.56)
       14:25.12 (41.82)    15:06.86 (41.74)    15:49.33 (42.47)    16:31.03 (41.70)
       17:13.41 (42.38)    17:54.54 (41.13)    18:37.19 (42.65)    19:18.47 (41.28)
       19:59.79 (41.32)    20:39.19 (39.40)                                        
 11 Gray, Estella G           13 San Luis Obispo-CA            21:32.92  
                  38.33     1:19.60 (41.27)     2:01.77 (42.17)     2:43.61 (41.84)
        3:26.74 (43.13)     4:09.56 (42.82)     4:52.87 (43.31)     5:35.79 (42.92)
        6:19.74 (43.95)     7:03.46 (43.72)     7:47.04 (43.58)     8:30.49 (43.45)
        9:14.65 (44.16)     9:57.73 (43.08)    10:42.09 (44.36)    11:25.61 (43.52)
       12:09.96 (44.35)    12:53.40 (43.44)    13:37.71 (44.31)    14:21.73 (44.02)
       15:05.31 (43.58)    15:48.84 (43.53)    16:32.45 (43.61)    17:15.66 (43.21)
       17:59.54 (43.88)    18:42.34 (42.80)    19:26.35 (44.01)    20:09.53 (43.18)
       20:52.38 (42.85)    21:32.92 (40.54)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA              1:06.75    1:03.79  
                  32.35     1:03.79 (31.44)                                        
  2 Forest, Elisabella        17 BREA-CA              1:06.66    1:06.77  
                  32.60     1:06.77 (34.17)                                        
  3 Salvino, Teia I           14 PATH-CA              1:07.36    1:09.13  
                  33.74     1:09.13 (35.39)                                        
  4 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA               1:09.64    1:09.40  
                  34.13     1:09.40 (35.27)                                        
  5 Poloni, Makayla C         17 BREA-CA              1:07.44    1:09.56  
                  33.92     1:09.56 (35.64)                                        
  6 Summers, Cheyanne N       16 Unattached-CA        1:09.82    1:10.04  
                  34.19     1:10.04 (35.85)                                        
  7 Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA               1:08.40    1:10.49  
                  34.21     1:10.49 (36.28)                                        
  8 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               1:11.13    1:12.53  
                  35.18     1:12.53 (37.35)                                        
  9 Shorten, Ellie M          17 CLSS-CA              1:11.15    1:13.06  
                  35.88     1:13.06 (37.18)                                        
B - Final
 10 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:13.18    1:10.79  
                  34.46     1:10.79 (36.33)                                        
 11 Wu, Melanie L             15 BREA-CA              1:11.25    1:11.19  
                  34.88     1:11.19 (36.31)                                        
 12 Grant, Lexi L             18 BREA-CA              1:13.07    1:11.92  
                  35.57     1:11.92 (36.35)                                        
 13 Macpherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA               1:13.01    1:12.19  
                  34.42     1:12.19 (37.77)                                        
 14 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA               1:12.96    1:13.23  
                  35.49     1:13.23 (37.74)                                        
 15 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA               1:12.65    1:13.67  
                  35.18     1:13.67 (38.49)                                        
 16 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:13.14    1:14.76  
                  36.29     1:14.76 (38.47)                                        
 17 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA              1:13.28    1:14.91  
                  35.95     1:14.91 (38.96)                                        
 18 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               1:13.24    1:14.94  
                  36.19     1:14.94 (38.75)                                        
C - Final
 19 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA               1:14.94    1:10.78  
                  34.65     1:10.78 (36.13)                                        
 20 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA              1:14.31    1:11.72  
                  34.90     1:11.72 (36.82)                                        
 21 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA              1:13.93    1:14.16  
                  35.81     1:14.16 (38.35)                                        
 22 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA              1:13.54    1:14.17  
                  36.61     1:14.17 (37.56)                                        
 23 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA               1:14.33    1:14.70  
                  36.11     1:14.70 (38.59)                                        
 24 Azuma, Samantha E         17 RMDA-CA              1:15.68    1:14.97  
                  36.19     1:14.97 (38.78)                                        
 25 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA               1:16.06    1:15.17  
                  35.86     1:15.17 (39.31)                                        
 26 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA              1:14.41    1:16.64  
                  37.03     1:16.64 (39.61)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forest, Elisabella        17 BREA-CA                         1:06.66  
                  33.01     1:06.66 (33.65)                                        
  2 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA                         1:06.75  
                  33.45     1:06.75 (33.30)                                        
  3 Salvino, Teia I           14 PATH-CA                         1:07.36  
                  33.10     1:07.36 (34.26)                                        
  4 Poloni, Makayla C         17 BREA-CA                         1:07.44  
                  32.77     1:07.44 (34.67)                                        
  5 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                         1:08.33  
                  33.07     1:08.33 (35.26)                                        
  6 Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA                          1:08.40  
                  32.87     1:08.40 (35.53)                                        
  7 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA                          1:09.64  
                  33.77     1:09.64 (35.87)                                        
  8 Summers, Cheyanne N       16 Unattached-CA                   1:09.82  
                  33.73     1:09.82 (36.09)                                        
  9 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                          1:11.13  
                  35.45     1:11.13 (35.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Shorten, Ellie M          17 CLSS-CA                         1:11.15  
                  34.98     1:11.15 (36.17)                                        
 11 Wu, Melanie L             15 BREA-CA                         1:11.25  
                  34.86     1:11.25 (36.39)                                        
 12 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                          1:12.65  
                  36.00     1:12.65 (36.65)                                        
 13 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA                          1:12.96  
                  34.91     1:12.96 (38.05)                                        
 14 Macpherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA                          1:13.01  
                  35.43     1:13.01 (37.58)                                        
 15 Grant, Lexi L             18 BREA-CA                         1:13.07  
                  35.69     1:13.07 (37.38)                                        
 16 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:13.14  
                  35.48     1:13.14 (37.66)                                        
 17 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                         1:13.18  
                  35.24     1:13.18 (37.94)                                        
 18 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                          1:13.24  
                  36.12     1:13.24 (37.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA                         1:13.28  
                  35.70     1:13.28 (37.58)                                        
 20 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA                         1:13.54  
                  36.12     1:13.54 (37.42)                                        
 21 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA                         1:13.93  
                  36.45     1:13.93 (37.48)                                        
 22 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA                         1:14.31  
                  35.15     1:14.31 (39.16)                                        
 23 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                          1:14.33  
                  36.94     1:14.33 (37.39)                                        
 24 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA                         1:14.41  
                  36.11     1:14.41 (38.30)                                        
 25 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA                          1:14.94  
                  36.56     1:14.94 (38.38)                                        
 26 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA                         1:15.16  
                  36.03     1:15.16 (39.13)                                        
 27 Azuma, Samantha E         17 RMDA-CA                         1:15.68  
                  36.87     1:15.68 (38.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                          1:16.06  
                  36.71     1:16.06 (39.35)                                        
 29 Griffin, Ashlynn E        17 UN-04-CA                        1:16.20  
                  37.27     1:16.20 (38.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Binuya, Aiyana S          15 FAC-CA                          1:16.57  
                  37.27     1:16.57 (39.30)                                        
 31 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                          1:18.06  
                  38.35     1:18.06 (39.71)                                        
 32 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA                         1:18.75  
                  38.95     1:18.75 (39.80)                                        
 33 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA                         1:18.91  
                  38.28     1:18.91 (40.63)                                        
 34 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA                          1:19.41  
                  38.44     1:19.41 (40.97)                                        
 35 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:19.85  
                  38.68     1:19.85 (41.17)                                        
 36 Eldridge, Abby E          14 PDSC-CA                         1:19.92  
                  38.90     1:19.92 (41.02)                                        
 37 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA                         1:20.34  
                  39.71     1:20.34 (40.63)                                        
 38 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA                         1:20.63  
                  38.33     1:20.63 (42.30)                                        
 39 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA                          1:20.64  
                  39.98     1:20.64 (40.66)                                        
 40 Gray, Estella G           13 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:22.08  
                  40.80     1:22.08 (41.28)                                        
 41 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:22.21  
                  41.21     1:22.21 (41.00)                                        
 42 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA                         1:22.44  
                  40.90     1:22.44 (41.54)                                        
 43 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 RAA-CA                          1:22.54  
                  40.14     1:22.54 (42.40)                                        
 44 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA                          1:22.92  
                  40.34     1:22.92 (42.58)                                        
 45 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA                          1:23.31  
                  41.07     1:23.31 (42.24)                                        
 46 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:23.50  
                  40.87     1:23.50 (42.63)                                        
 47 Boone, Kai A              13 RAA-CA                          1:24.22  
                  40.41     1:24.22 (43.81)                                        
 48 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA                         1:25.04  
                  41.34     1:25.04 (43.70)                                        
 -- Brueckner, Lyndsey E      17 RAA-CA                               DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA               2:24.93    2:23.80  
                  34.17     1:11.25 (37.08)     1:48.66 (37.41)     2:23.80 (35.14)
  2 Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA               2:27.07    2:24.37  
                  34.09     1:10.62 (36.53)     1:48.22 (37.60)     2:24.37 (36.15)
  3 Poloni, Makayla C         17 BREA-CA              2:28.27    2:30.39  
                  35.24     1:13.00 (37.76)     1:52.67 (39.67)     2:30.39 (37.72)
  4 Wu, Melanie L             15 BREA-CA              2:35.27    2:31.06  
                  35.86     1:13.63 (37.77)     1:53.14 (39.51)     2:31.06 (37.92)
  5 Summers, Cheyanne N       16 Unattached-CA        2:32.34    2:31.07  
                  34.38     1:12.47 (38.09)     1:52.83 (40.36)     2:31.07 (38.24)
  6 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:32.63    2:33.69  
                  36.81     1:15.36 (38.55)     1:55.57 (40.21)     2:33.69 (38.12)
  7 Shorten, Ellie M          17 CLSS-CA              2:34.66    2:34.02  
                  37.34     1:16.18 (38.84)     1:56.29 (40.11)     2:34.02 (37.73)
  8 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA              2:33.24    2:34.61  
                  34.92     1:14.16 (39.24)     1:55.93 (41.77)     2:34.61 (38.68)
  9 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA              2:34.86    2:34.96  
                  37.71     1:16.28 (38.57)     1:56.36 (40.08)     2:34.96 (38.60)
B - Final
 10 Kronson, Mia              15 UN-03-CA             2:36.28    2:32.86  
                  37.48     1:16.17 (38.69)     1:55.40 (39.23)     2:32.86 (37.46)
 11 Macpherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA               2:37.20    2:37.09  
                  36.12     1:15.39 (39.27)     1:56.60 (41.21)     2:37.09 (40.49)
 12 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA               2:39.11    2:38.75  
                  38.32     1:18.38 (40.06)     1:59.21 (40.83)     2:38.75 (39.54)
 13 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:36.35    2:41.26  
                  38.35     1:19.06 (40.71)     2:00.87 (41.81)     2:41.26 (40.39)
 14 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA               2:40.68    2:41.64  
                  36.72     1:17.57 (40.85)     2:00.56 (42.99)     2:41.64 (41.08)
 15 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               2:47.29    2:44.42  
                  40.71     1:21.95 (41.24)     2:04.11 (42.16)     2:44.42 (40.31)
 16 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA               2:48.64    2:46.46  
                  38.61     1:20.36 (41.75)     2:03.81 (43.45)     2:46.46 (42.65)
 17 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              2:51.17    2:46.69  
                  40.62     1:22.63 (42.01)     2:05.14 (42.51)     2:46.69 (41.55)
 18 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              2:44.80    2:47.04  
                  38.16     1:19.80 (41.64)     2:03.38 (43.58)     2:47.04 (43.66)
C - Final
 19 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA               2:51.83    2:41.33  
                  37.54     1:18.23 (40.69)     2:00.44 (42.21)     2:41.33 (40.89)
 20 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              2:55.15    2:50.24  
                  40.68     1:23.83 (43.15)     2:08.12 (44.29)     2:50.24 (42.12)
 21 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:51.85    2:50.36  
                  40.78     1:25.07 (44.29)     2:09.40 (44.33)     2:50.36 (40.96)
 22 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               2:52.57    2:51.03  
                  39.19     1:22.18 (42.99)     2:07.95 (45.77)     2:51.03 (43.08)
 23 Gray, Estella G           13 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:57.55    2:57.73  
                  41.62     1:25.58 (43.96)     2:12.33 (46.75)     2:57.73 (45.40)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA                          2:24.93  
                  34.11     1:10.50 (36.39)     1:48.12 (37.62)     2:24.93 (36.81)
  2 Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA                          2:27.07  
                  33.98     1:11.01 (37.03)     1:49.63 (38.62)     2:27.07 (37.44)
  3 Poloni, Makayla C         17 BREA-CA                         2:28.27  
                  35.19     1:12.32 (37.13)     1:50.86 (38.54)     2:28.27 (37.41)
  4 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA                          2:29.83  
                  34.98     1:12.21 (37.23)     1:51.39 (39.18)     2:29.83 (38.44)
  5 Salvino, Teia I           14 PATH-CA                         2:32.03  
                  35.42     1:13.65 (38.23)     1:53.86 (40.21)     2:32.03 (38.17)
  6 Summers, Cheyanne N       16 Unattached-CA                   2:32.34  
                  35.55     1:13.29 (37.74)     1:53.57 (40.28)     2:32.34 (38.77)
  7 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                          2:32.63  
                  36.31     1:15.71 (39.40)     1:54.73 (39.02)     2:32.63 (37.90)
  8 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA                         2:33.24  
                  34.92     1:13.00 (38.08)     1:53.23 (40.23)     2:33.24 (40.01)
  9 Shorten, Ellie M          17 CLSS-CA                         2:34.66  
                  36.92     1:16.14 (39.22)     1:56.22 (40.08)     2:34.66 (38.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA                         2:34.86  
                  37.80     1:17.15 (39.35)     1:56.65 (39.50)     2:34.86 (38.21)
 11 Wu, Melanie L             15 BREA-CA                         2:35.27  
                  36.06     1:14.98 (38.92)     1:55.39 (40.41)     2:35.27 (39.88)
 12 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                          2:35.84  
                  37.15     1:16.44 (39.29)     1:56.60 (40.16)     2:35.84 (39.24)
 13 Kronson, Mia              15 UN-03-CA                        2:36.28  
                  38.49     1:17.01 (38.52)     1:57.31 (40.30)     2:36.28 (38.97)
 14 Koc, Naya                 15 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:36.35  
                  37.23     1:16.69 (39.46)     1:56.89 (40.20)     2:36.35 (39.46)
 15 Macpherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA                          2:37.20  
                  37.10     1:16.31 (39.21)     1:57.22 (40.91)     2:37.20 (39.98)
 16 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA                          2:39.11  
                  38.09     1:18.60 (40.51)     1:59.33 (40.73)     2:39.11 (39.78)
 17 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                          2:40.68  
                  35.50     1:15.49 (39.99)     1:58.18 (42.69)     2:40.68 (42.50)
 18 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA                         2:44.80  
                  39.03     1:20.59 (41.56)     2:03.15 (42.56)     2:44.80 (41.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA                          2:47.29  
                  41.24     1:24.47 (43.23)     2:06.38 (41.91)     2:47.29 (40.91)
 20 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA                         2:47.36  
                  39.51     1:21.83 (42.32)     2:05.99 (44.16)     2:47.36 (41.37)
 21 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA                          2:47.56  
                  40.51     1:22.83 (42.32)     2:06.51 (43.68)     2:47.56 (41.05)
 22 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                          2:48.64  
                  38.34     1:20.53 (42.19)     2:05.53 (45.00)     2:48.64 (43.11)
 23 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA                         2:49.48  
                  39.09     1:21.70 (42.61)     2:06.31 (44.61)     2:49.48 (43.17)
 24 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA                         2:51.17  
                  41.21     1:24.43 (43.22)     2:08.83 (44.40)     2:51.17 (42.34)
 25 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA                          2:51.83  
                  39.51     1:23.02 (43.51)     2:07.82 (44.80)     2:51.83 (44.01)
 26 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:51.85  
                  41.57     1:25.64 (44.07)     2:09.75 (44.11)     2:51.85 (42.10)
 27 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA                          2:52.57  
                  39.63     1:23.03 (43.40)     2:08.82 (45.79)     2:52.57 (43.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                         2:55.15  
                  41.41     1:25.32 (43.91)     2:11.41 (46.09)     2:55.15 (43.74)
 29 Gray, Estella G           13 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:57.55  
                  41.52     1:25.84 (44.32)     2:12.07 (46.23)     2:57.55 (45.48)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA              1:13.58    1:11.45  
                  34.51     1:11.45 (36.94)                                        
  2 Pchelintseva, Adelaida    20 Trojan-CA            1:13.72    1:12.30  
                  33.28     1:12.30 (39.02)                                        
  3 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA              1:17.93    1:16.96  
                  36.09     1:16.96 (40.87)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA              1:17.27    1:18.40  
                  36.97     1:18.40 (41.43)                                        
  5 Li, Kate                  16 BREA-CA              1:20.07    1:18.78  
                  37.95     1:18.78 (40.83)                                        
  6 Palmares, Kaylee L        17 CLSS-CA              1:20.11    1:19.47  
                  36.80     1:19.47 (42.67)                                        
  7 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              1:21.35    1:20.10  
                  38.36     1:20.10 (41.74)                                        
  8 Salvino, Helena S         16 PATH-CA              1:23.54    1:21.63  
                  38.04     1:21.63 (43.59)                                        
  9 Treydte, Brianna M        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:23.90    1:24.30  
                  40.86     1:24.30 (43.44)                                        
B - Final
 10 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               1:25.89    1:23.58  
                  39.37     1:23.58 (44.21)                                        
 11 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA               1:26.93    1:24.75  
                  40.73     1:24.75 (44.02)                                        
 12 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA               1:25.37    1:25.52  
                  40.64     1:25.52 (44.88)                                        
 13 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA              1:26.99    1:26.76  
                  41.73     1:26.76 (45.03)                                        
 14 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA               1:27.45    1:27.39  
                  40.79     1:27.39 (46.60)                                        
 15 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               1:29.26    1:28.22  
                  42.36     1:28.22 (45.86)                                        
 16 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 TMEC-CA              1:27.27    1:28.25  
                  42.07     1:28.25 (46.18)                                        
 17 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA              1:27.87    1:29.38  
                  43.37     1:29.38 (46.01)                                        
C - Final
 19 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA               1:31.17    1:25.62  
                  39.54     1:25.62 (46.08)                                        
 20 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:29.86    1:27.84  
                  42.25     1:27.84 (45.59)                                        
 21 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              1:29.44    1:28.06  
                  42.80     1:28.06 (45.26)                                        
 22 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              1:30.86    1:28.45  
                  41.49     1:28.45 (46.96)                                        
 23 Maslog, Nicole G          18 RMDA-CA              1:29.85    1:29.09  
                  42.66     1:29.09 (46.43)                                        
 24 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:32.21    1:29.75  
                  43.69     1:29.75 (46.06)                                        
 25 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               1:29.72    1:31.12  
                  44.05     1:31.12 (47.07)                                        
 26 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              1:32.55    1:33.22  
                  44.75     1:33.22 (48.47)                                        
 27 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               1:29.26    1:33.55  
                  43.99     1:33.55 (49.56)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA                         1:26.01  
                  41.34     1:26.01 (44.67)                                        
  2 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                         1:30.63  
                  41.37     1:30.63 (49.26)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA                         1:13.58  
                  35.04     1:13.58 (38.54)                                        
  2 Pchelintseva, Adelaida    20 Trojan-CA                       1:13.72  
                  33.81     1:13.72 (39.91)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA                         1:17.27  
                  36.74     1:17.27 (40.53)                                        
  4 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA                         1:17.93  
                  36.55     1:17.93 (41.38)                                        
  5 Li, Kate                  16 BREA-CA                         1:20.07  
                  38.09     1:20.07 (41.98)                                        
  6 Palmares, Kaylee L        17 CLSS-CA                         1:20.11  
                  36.28     1:20.11 (43.83)                                        
  7 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA                         1:21.35  
                  38.92     1:21.35 (42.43)                                        
  8 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA                         1:22.42  
                  39.38     1:22.42 (43.04)                                        
  9 Salvino, Helena S         16 PATH-CA                         1:23.54  
                  39.78     1:23.54 (43.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Treydte, Brianna M        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:23.90  
                  40.42     1:23.90 (43.48)                                        
 11 Meza, Nicole              15 RMDA-CA                         1:24.01  
                  39.25     1:24.01 (44.76)                                        
 12 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                          1:25.37  
                  39.73     1:25.37 (45.64)                                        
 13 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                          1:25.89  
                  39.95     1:25.89 (45.94)                                        
 14 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA                          1:26.93  
                  40.85     1:26.93 (46.08)                                        
 15 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA                         1:26.99  
                  41.15     1:26.99 (45.84)                                        
 16 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 TMEC-CA                         1:27.27  
                  40.95     1:27.27 (46.32)                                        
 17 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA                          1:27.45  
                  40.69     1:27.45 (46.76)                                        
 18 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA                         1:27.87  
                  42.45     1:27.87 (45.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA                          1:29.26  
                  42.98     1:29.26 (46.28)                                        
 20 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                         J1:29.26  
                  41.58     1:29.26 (47.68)                                        
 21 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA                         1:29.44  
                  43.38     1:29.44 (46.06)                                        
 22 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA                          1:29.72  
                  42.37     1:29.72 (47.35)                                        
 23 Maslog, Nicole G          18 RMDA-CA                         1:29.85  
                  41.79     1:29.85 (48.06)                                        
 24 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:29.86  
                  42.58     1:29.86 (47.28)                                        
 25 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      17 RAA-CA                          1:30.65  
                  42.65     1:30.65 (48.00)                                        
 26 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA                         1:30.86  
                  43.04     1:30.86 (47.82)                                        
 27 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA                          1:31.17  
                  43.00     1:31.17 (48.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:32.21  
                  44.24     1:32.21 (47.97)                                        
 29 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA                         1:32.55  
                  45.26     1:32.55 (47.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA                         1:34.42  
                  46.16     1:34.42 (48.26)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA              2:43.29    2:36.93  
                  36.73     1:17.07 (40.34)     1:58.25 (41.18)     2:36.93 (38.68)
  2 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA              2:46.69    2:48.08  
                  37.44     1:19.45 (42.01)     2:03.14 (43.69)     2:48.08 (44.94)
  3 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              2:49.78    2:48.09  
                  38.98     1:21.49 (42.51)     2:05.17 (43.68)     2:48.09 (42.92)
  4 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA              2:50.99    2:51.36  
                  39.16     1:22.44 (43.28)     2:07.05 (44.61)     2:51.36 (44.31)
  5 Boyle, Kirsten M          15 BREA-CA              2:55.28    2:53.08  
                  39.30     1:22.83 (43.53)     2:08.65 (45.82)     2:53.08 (44.43)
  6 Salvino, Helena S         16 PATH-CA              2:59.88    2:58.97  
                  39.50     1:23.78 (44.28)     2:12.24 (48.46)     2:58.97 (46.73)
  7 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA               3:02.97    3:00.95  
                  41.33     1:26.45 (45.12)     2:13.74 (47.29)     3:00.95 (47.21)
  8 Palmares, Kaylee L        17 CLSS-CA              3:01.56    3:01.75  
                  38.51     1:23.55 (45.04)     2:12.48 (48.93)     3:01.75 (49.27)
B - Final
 10 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               3:03.85    2:59.93  
                  41.03     1:26.10 (45.07)     2:12.62 (46.52)     2:59.93 (47.31)
 11 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA               3:05.46    3:02.16  
                  41.95     1:27.88 (45.93)     2:15.82 (47.94)     3:02.16 (46.34)
 12 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA               3:07.83    3:03.01  
                  40.60     1:27.39 (46.79)     2:16.15 (48.76)     3:03.01 (46.86)
 13 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA              3:07.85    3:03.81  
                  42.73     1:28.65 (45.92)     2:17.23 (48.58)     3:03.81 (46.58)
 14 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               3:06.46    3:05.10  
                  43.30     1:30.23 (46.93)     2:17.69 (47.46)     3:05.10 (47.41)
 15 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA              3:08.67    3:05.37  
                  43.92     1:31.02 (47.10)     2:18.36 (47.34)     3:05.37 (47.01)
 15 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 TMEC-CA              3:04.86    3:05.37  
                  41.66     1:28.35 (46.69)     2:17.08 (48.73)     3:05.37 (48.29)
 17 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               3:08.94    3:09.38  
                  44.04     1:31.95 (47.91)     2:21.08 (49.13)     3:09.38 (48.30)
 18 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              3:07.95    3:09.51  
                  43.06     1:30.73 (47.67)     2:21.34 (50.61)     3:09.51 (48.17)
C - Final
 19 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               3:10.17    3:07.88  
                  43.55     1:30.33 (46.78)     2:19.67 (49.34)     3:07.88 (48.21)
 20 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              3:17.58    3:09.90  
                  43.37     1:30.82 (47.45)     2:21.31 (50.49)     3:09.90 (48.59)
 21 Parra, Allison F          16 TMEC-CA              3:15.16    3:11.51  
                  45.70     1:33.30 (47.60)     2:22.25 (48.95)     3:11.51 (49.26)
 22 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   3:15.15    3:13.48  
                  45.00     1:33.35 (48.35)     2:24.63 (51.28)     3:13.48 (48.85)
 23 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               3:27.32    3:15.90  
                  43.71     1:32.95 (49.24)     2:25.01 (52.06)     3:15.90 (50.89)
 24 Brooks, Keira A           15 San Luis Obispo-CA   3:43.16    3:40.76  
                  49.93     1:45.81 (55.88)     2:43.73 (57.92)     3:40.76 (57.03)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA                         2:43.29  
                  36.52     1:17.41 (40.89)     2:00.09 (42.68)     2:43.29 (43.20)
  2 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA                         2:46.69  
                  37.84     1:20.10 (42.26)     2:03.95 (43.85)     2:46.69 (42.74)
  3 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                         2:49.78  
                  38.82     1:21.39 (42.57)     2:05.94 (44.55)     2:49.78 (43.84)
  4 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA                         2:50.99  
                  39.70     1:22.86 (43.16)     2:06.96 (44.10)     2:50.99 (44.03)
  5 Boyle, Kirsten M          15 BREA-CA                         2:55.28  
                  39.91     1:24.48 (44.57)     2:09.49 (45.01)     2:55.28 (45.79)
  6 Salvino, Helena S         16 PATH-CA                         2:59.88  
                  40.44     1:26.01 (45.57)     2:13.08 (47.07)     2:59.88 (46.80)
  7 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA                         3:00.12  
                  41.62     1:26.76 (45.14)     2:14.43 (47.67)     3:00.12 (45.69)
  8 Palmares, Kaylee L        17 CLSS-CA                         3:01.56  
                  38.25     1:22.92 (44.67)     2:11.81 (48.89)     3:01.56 (49.75)
  9 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                          3:02.97  
                  41.06     1:27.20 (46.14)     2:15.23 (48.03)     3:02.97 (47.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                          3:03.85  
                  41.55     1:28.05 (46.50)     2:16.03 (47.98)     3:03.85 (47.82)
 11 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 TMEC-CA                         3:04.86  
                  42.54     1:29.54 (47.00)     2:17.38 (47.84)     3:04.86 (47.48)
 12 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA                          3:05.46  
                  42.34     1:28.82 (46.48)     2:17.62 (48.80)     3:05.46 (47.84)
 13 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                          3:06.46  
                  42.75     1:30.58 (47.83)     2:19.50 (48.92)     3:06.46 (46.96)
 14 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                          3:07.83  
                  43.05     1:30.15 (47.10)     2:19.96 (49.81)     3:07.83 (47.87)
 15 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA                         3:07.85  
                  43.02     1:30.23 (47.21)     2:19.67 (49.44)     3:07.85 (48.18)
 16 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA                         3:07.95  
                  42.90     1:29.66 (46.76)     2:18.74 (49.08)     3:07.95 (49.21)
 17 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA                         3:08.67  
                  44.63     1:32.75 (48.12)     2:21.08 (48.33)     3:08.67 (47.59)
 18 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA                          3:08.94  
                  44.11     1:32.19 (48.08)     2:20.99 (48.80)     3:08.94 (47.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA                          3:10.17  
                  43.40     1:31.58 (48.18)     2:21.70 (50.12)     3:10.17 (48.47)
 20 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA                          3:13.61  
                  44.27     1:33.18 (48.91)     2:23.72 (50.54)     3:13.61 (49.89)
 21 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              3:15.15  
                  44.22     1:33.64 (49.42)     2:24.70 (51.06)     3:15.15 (50.45)
 22 Parra, Allison F          16 TMEC-CA                         3:15.16  
                  45.90     1:35.07 (49.17)     2:25.97 (50.90)     3:15.16 (49.19)
 23 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA                         3:17.58  
                  43.91     1:32.77 (48.86)     2:25.42 (52.65)     3:17.58 (52.16)
 24 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                          3:27.32  
                  47.20     1:39.75 (52.55)     2:34.27 (54.52)     3:27.32 (53.05)
 25 Brooks, Keira A           15 San Luis Obispo-CA              3:43.16  
                  50.36     1:47.09 (56.73)     2:46.29 (59.20)     3:43.16 (56.87)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA              1:02.09    1:00.18  
                  28.59     1:00.18 (31.59)                                        
  2 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA               1:05.67    1:01.87  
                  29.09     1:01.87 (32.78)                                        
  3 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA              1:01.69    1:03.60  
                  29.52     1:03.60 (34.08)                                        
  4 Salvino, Teia I           14 PATH-CA              1:07.95    1:06.27  
                  31.14     1:06.27 (35.13)                                        
  5 Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA               1:06.93    1:06.47  
                  31.54     1:06.47 (34.93)                                        
  6 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA              1:07.14    1:06.73  
                  30.96     1:06.73 (35.77)                                        
  7 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA              1:08.12    1:08.35  
                  31.30     1:08.35 (37.05)                                        
  8 Macpherson, Gabby L       18 RAA-CA               1:08.65    1:08.56  
                  32.26     1:08.56 (36.30)                                        
  9 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA               1:08.67    1:08.85  
                  32.10     1:08.85 (36.75)                                        
B - Final
 10 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA               1:08.98    1:05.63  
                  31.60     1:05.63 (34.03)                                        
 11 Abate, Taylor M           17 BREA-CA              1:09.72    1:08.28  
                  31.78     1:08.28 (36.50)                                        
 12 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               1:10.09    1:08.40  
                  31.77     1:08.40 (36.63)                                        
 13 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 RMDA-CA              1:08.80    1:08.46  
                  32.41     1:08.46 (36.05)                                        
 14 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:08.79    1:08.51  
                  31.43     1:08.51 (37.08)                                        
 15 Benoit, Sammy M           15 PATH-CA              1:09.54    1:08.78  
                  32.30     1:08.78 (36.48)                                        
 16 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA              1:09.66    1:09.49  
                  32.40     1:09.49 (37.09)                                        
 17 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA              1:09.85    1:09.60  
                  31.49     1:09.60 (38.11)                                        
 18 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA               1:09.93    1:10.11  
                  33.41     1:10.11 (36.70)                                        
C - Final
 19 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 Unattached-CA        1:10.26    1:07.22  
                  32.26     1:07.22 (34.96)                                        
 20 Kronson, Mia              15 UN-03-CA             1:10.53    1:08.60  
                  32.60     1:08.60 (36.00)                                        
 21 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA              1:11.30    1:09.69  
                  32.85     1:09.69 (36.84)                                        
 22 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA              1:10.68    1:10.73  
                  32.65     1:10.73 (38.08)                                        
 23 Shin, Megan A             17 RMDA-CA              1:10.84    1:10.82  
                  33.81     1:10.82 (37.01)                                        
 24 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA               1:11.70    1:11.07  
                  33.40     1:11.07 (37.67)                                        
 25 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA               1:11.05    1:11.52  
                  34.07     1:11.52 (37.45)                                        
 26 Macpherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA               1:11.56    1:12.25  
                  33.51     1:12.25 (38.74)                                        
 27 Yee, Kaitlyn E            17 RMDA-CA              1:10.74    1:13.48  
                  33.08     1:13.48 (40.40)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA                         1:01.69  
                  29.26     1:01.69 (32.43)                                        
  2 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA                         1:02.09  
                  29.55     1:02.09 (32.54)                                        
  3 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                         1:05.64  
                  31.27     1:05.64 (34.37)                                        
  4 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA                          1:05.67  
                  31.04     1:05.67 (34.63)                                        
  5 Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA                          1:06.93  
                  31.72     1:06.93 (35.21)                                        
  6 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA                         1:07.14  
                  31.61     1:07.14 (35.53)                                        
  7 Salvino, Teia I           14 PATH-CA                         1:07.95  
                  32.41     1:07.95 (35.54)                                        
  8 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA                         1:08.12  
                  32.29     1:08.12 (35.83)                                        
  9 Macpherson, Gabby L       18 RAA-CA                          1:08.65  
                  32.86     1:08.65 (35.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA                          1:08.67  
                  32.89     1:08.67 (35.78)                                        
 11 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                         1:08.79  
                  31.91     1:08.79 (36.88)                                        
 12 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 RMDA-CA                         1:08.80  
                  32.71     1:08.80 (36.09)                                        
 13 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA                          1:08.98  
                  34.08     1:08.98 (34.90)                                        
 14 Benoit, Sammy M           15 PATH-CA                         1:09.54  
                  32.12     1:09.54 (37.42)                                        
 15 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA                         1:09.66  
                  32.72     1:09.66 (36.94)                                        
 16 Abate, Taylor M           17 BREA-CA                         1:09.72  
                  32.51     1:09.72 (37.21)                                        
 17 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA                         1:09.85  
                  32.11     1:09.85 (37.74)                                        
 18 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA                          1:09.93  
                  33.06     1:09.93 (36.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                          1:10.09  
                  32.42     1:10.09 (37.67)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA                         1:10.13  
                  33.29     1:10.13 (36.84)                                        
 21 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 Unattached-CA                   1:10.26  
                  33.62     1:10.26 (36.64)                                        
 22 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA                         1:10.32  
                  33.05     1:10.32 (37.27)                                        
 23 Kronson, Mia              15 UN-03-CA                        1:10.53  
                  32.50     1:10.53 (38.03)                                        
 24 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA                         1:10.68  
                  33.09     1:10.68 (37.59)                                        
 25 Yee, Kaitlyn E            17 RMDA-CA                         1:10.74  
                  33.16     1:10.74 (37.58)                                        
 26 Shin, Megan A             17 RMDA-CA                         1:10.84  
                  33.38     1:10.84 (37.46)                                        
 27 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA                          1:11.05  
                  33.90     1:11.05 (37.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA                         1:11.30  
                  33.59     1:11.30 (37.71)                                        
 29 Azuma, Samantha E         17 RMDA-CA                         1:11.36  
                  33.11     1:11.36 (38.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Macpherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA                          1:11.56  
                  33.56     1:11.56 (38.00)                                        
 31 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                          1:11.70  
                  33.49     1:11.70 (38.21)                                        
 32 Escovar, Isabella M       17 PASA-CA                         1:11.81  
                  32.87     1:11.81 (38.94)                                        
 33 Wu, Melanie L             15 BREA-CA                         1:11.98  
                  33.22     1:11.98 (38.76)                                        
 34 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                          1:11.99  
                  34.60     1:11.99 (37.39)                                        
 35 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA                         1:12.10  
                  33.65     1:12.10 (38.45)                                        
 36 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                          1:12.52  
                  33.50     1:12.52 (39.02)                                        
 37 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA                         1:12.64  
                  33.62     1:12.64 (39.02)                                        
 38 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                         1:13.07  
                  33.93     1:13.07 (39.14)                                        
 39 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                          1:13.08  
                  34.19     1:13.08 (38.89)                                        
 40 Haas, Alexis M            16 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:13.22  
                  34.76     1:13.22 (38.46)                                        
 41 Boyle, Kirsten M          15 BREA-CA                         1:13.75  
                  34.44     1:13.75 (39.31)                                        
 42 Kim, Emily H              15 RMDA-CA                         1:13.77  
                  35.25     1:13.77 (38.52)                                        
 43 Rynerson, Grace L         16 UN-02-CA                        1:14.21  
                  35.06     1:14.21 (39.15)                                        
 44 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                          1:14.56  
                  33.82     1:14.56 (40.74)                                        
 45 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:15.46  
                  34.52     1:15.46 (40.94)                                        
 46 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA                         1:16.36  
                  34.45     1:16.36 (41.91)                                        
 47 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA                         1:17.05  
                  35.77     1:17.05 (41.28)                                        
 48 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA                         1:17.28  
                  36.53     1:17.28 (40.75)                                        
 49 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA                         1:18.29  
                  35.13     1:18.29 (43.16)                                        
 50 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                         1:18.57  
                  36.42     1:18.57 (42.15)                                        
 51 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                          1:19.02  
                  36.52     1:19.02 (42.50)                                        
 52 Varner, Devin C           15 RAA-CA                          1:19.81  
                  36.50     1:19.81 (43.31)                                        
 53 Chai, Emilie J            16 RMDA-CA                         1:21.93  
                  39.30     1:21.93 (42.63)                                        
 54 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                          1:24.77  
                  38.48     1:24.77 (46.29)                                        
 55 Eldridge, Abby E          14 PDSC-CA                         1:24.78  
                  37.23     1:24.78 (47.55)                                        
 56 Boone, Kai A              13 RAA-CA                          1:29.34  
                  35.97     1:29.34 (53.37)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA              2:22.21    2:19.94  
                  30.58     1:06.38 (35.80)     1:43.65 (37.27)     2:19.94 (36.29)
  2 Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA               2:23.31    2:22.79  
                  32.19     1:07.90 (35.71)     1:45.40 (37.50)     2:22.79 (37.39)
  3 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA              2:23.30    2:26.00  
                  31.96     1:08.46 (36.50)     1:47.41 (38.95)     2:26.00 (38.59)
  4 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA               2:29.57    2:26.81  
                  33.39     1:10.71 (37.32)     1:48.73 (38.02)     2:26.81 (38.08)
  5 Abate, Taylor M           17 BREA-CA              2:32.17    2:31.99  
                  33.19     1:10.43 (37.24)     1:50.28 (39.85)     2:31.99 (41.71)
  6 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA              2:32.25    2:33.94  
                  34.33     1:13.28 (38.95)     1:53.68 (40.40)     2:33.94 (40.26)
  7 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA              2:37.76    2:35.75  
                  34.23     1:14.14 (39.91)     1:55.13 (40.99)     2:35.75 (40.62)
  8 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA              2:36.46    2:37.94  
                  35.00     1:14.74 (39.74)     1:55.93 (41.19)     2:37.94 (42.01)
  9 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               2:37.84    2:38.36  
                  35.61     1:15.84 (40.23)     1:57.66 (41.82)     2:38.36 (40.70)
B - Final
 10 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               2:37.90    2:32.56  
                  34.33     1:13.08 (38.75)     1:53.39 (40.31)     2:32.56 (39.17)
 11 Haas, Alexis M            16 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:41.77    2:36.45  
                  35.55     1:15.62 (40.07)     1:56.84 (41.22)     2:36.45 (39.61)
 12 Choi, Joan J              17 PASA-CA              2:48.36    2:43.77  
                  35.58     1:16.29 (40.71)     1:59.88 (43.59)     2:43.77 (43.89)
 13 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               2:44.63    2:44.59  
                  37.49     1:18.58 (41.09)     2:02.07 (43.49)     2:44.59 (42.52)
 14 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA              2:49.09    2:46.70  
                  37.63     1:19.54 (41.91)     2:03.08 (43.54)     2:46.70 (43.62)
 15 Kim, Emily H              15 RMDA-CA              2:56.29    2:55.22  
                  38.68     1:21.56 (42.88)     2:07.78 (46.22)     2:55.22 (47.44)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA                         2:22.21  
                  30.26     1:04.99 (34.73)     1:43.24 (38.25)     2:22.21 (38.97)
  2 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA                         2:23.30  
                  32.82     1:09.10 (36.28)     1:45.67 (36.57)     2:23.30 (37.63)
  3 Nickell, Samantha N       17 RAA-CA                          2:23.31  
                  32.39     1:07.84 (35.45)     1:45.77 (37.93)     2:23.31 (37.54)
  4 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA                          2:29.57  
                  34.33     1:12.84 (38.51)     1:51.26 (38.42)     2:29.57 (38.31)
  5 Abate, Taylor M           17 BREA-CA                         2:32.17  
                  33.67     1:11.36 (37.69)     1:51.23 (39.87)     2:32.17 (40.94)
  6 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA                         2:32.25  
                  33.93     1:13.43 (39.50)     1:52.70 (39.27)     2:32.25 (39.55)
  7 Renaud, Riley N           16 RAA-CA                          2:35.68  
                  34.63     1:12.92 (38.29)     1:54.46 (41.54)     2:35.68 (41.22)
  8 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA                         2:36.46  
                  34.38     1:14.06 (39.68)     1:55.45 (41.39)     2:36.46 (41.01)
  9 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA                         2:37.76  
                  34.65     1:14.05 (39.40)     1:55.87 (41.82)     2:37.76 (41.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                          2:37.84  
                  34.79     1:14.62 (39.83)     1:56.64 (42.02)     2:37.84 (41.20)
 11 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                          2:37.90  
                  34.91     1:14.72 (39.81)     1:57.04 (42.32)     2:37.90 (40.86)
 12 Haas, Alexis M            16 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:41.77  
                  35.92     1:16.88 (40.96)     1:59.79 (42.91)     2:41.77 (41.98)
 13 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                          2:44.63  
                  35.66     1:16.47 (40.81)     2:01.03 (44.56)     2:44.63 (43.60)
 14 Choi, Joan J              17 PASA-CA                         2:48.36  
                  36.24     1:17.64 (41.40)     2:01.92 (44.28)     2:48.36 (46.44)
 15 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA                         2:49.09  
                  38.06     1:20.96 (42.90)     2:05.18 (44.22)     2:49.09 (43.91)
 16 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                         2:52.28  
                  37.62     1:20.73 (43.11)     2:07.81 (47.08)     2:52.28 (44.47)
 17 Varner, Devin C           15 RAA-CA                          2:55.16  
                  36.96     1:19.20 (42.24)     2:06.63 (47.43)     2:55.16 (48.53)
 18 Kim, Emily H              15 RMDA-CA                         2:56.29  
                  37.52     1:19.75 (42.23)     2:07.60 (47.85)     2:56.29 (48.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA                         2:57.56  
                  35.77     1:19.23 (43.46)     2:08.78 (49.55)     2:57.56 (48.78)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA              2:26.15    2:25.54  
                  31.13     1:09.77 (38.64)     1:53.22 (43.45)     2:25.54 (32.32)
  2 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA              2:27.76    2:26.01  
                  31.70     1:11.07 (39.37)     1:52.72 (41.65)     2:26.01 (33.29)
  3 Grant, Lexi L             18 BREA-CA              2:28.96    2:28.96  
                  31.78     1:09.97 (38.19)     1:56.03 (46.06)     2:28.96 (32.93)
  4 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA              2:34.03    2:29.07  
                  33.28     1:12.60 (39.32)     1:56.80 (44.20)     2:29.07 (32.27)
  5 Yee, Kaitlyn E            17 RMDA-CA              2:36.03    2:31.84  
                  32.07     1:09.25 (37.18)     1:57.33 (48.08)     2:31.84 (34.51)
  6 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA               2:33.18    2:33.14  
                  32.80     1:11.80 (39.00)     1:57.49 (45.69)     2:33.14 (35.65)
  7 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA               2:37.93    2:34.21  
                  32.89     1:14.16 (41.27)     2:02.56 (48.40)     2:34.21 (31.65)
  8 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA              2:34.31    2:36.08  
                  33.36     1:14.26 (40.90)     2:02.05 (47.79)     2:36.08 (34.03)
  9 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 RMDA-CA              2:37.72    2:37.99  
                  32.52     1:14.02 (41.50)     2:03.58 (49.56)     2:37.99 (34.41)
B - Final
 10 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:38.08    2:36.61  
                  34.51     1:15.38 (40.87)     2:02.16 (46.78)     2:36.61 (34.45)
 11 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              2:44.83    2:37.39  
                  35.22     1:17.33 (42.11)     2:04.09 (46.76)     2:37.39 (33.30)
 12 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA              2:38.37    2:37.62  
                  34.10     1:14.59 (40.49)     2:03.73 (49.14)     2:37.62 (33.89)
 13 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA               2:40.78    2:38.77  
                  33.88     1:13.58 (39.70)     2:02.34 (48.76)     2:38.77 (36.43)
 14 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA              2:42.31    2:39.78  
                  34.17     1:12.94 (38.77)     2:03.82 (50.88)     2:39.78 (35.96)
 15 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              2:44.07    2:40.97  
                  35.59     1:17.44 (41.85)     2:06.42 (48.98)     2:40.97 (34.55)
 16 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA               2:48.61    2:46.36  
                  37.10     1:21.64 (44.54)     2:09.03 (47.39)     2:46.36 (37.33)
 17 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA              2:48.28    2:47.93  
                  37.30     1:21.28 (43.98)     2:10.66 (49.38)     2:47.93 (37.27)
 18 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               2:48.66    2:49.59  
                  38.85     1:22.47 (43.62)     2:12.37 (49.90)     2:49.59 (37.22)
C - Final
 19 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               2:49.33    2:45.91  
                  37.77     1:21.67 (43.90)     2:09.89 (48.22)     2:45.91 (36.02)
 20 Maslog, Nicole G          18 RMDA-CA              2:50.16    2:46.55  
                  34.14     1:25.09 (50.95)     2:11.35 (46.26)     2:46.55 (35.20)
 21 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 TMEC-CA              2:52.34    2:46.75  
                  37.80     1:22.87 (45.07)     2:11.39 (48.52)     2:46.75 (35.36)
 22 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              2:51.09    2:47.34  
                  35.91     1:17.50 (41.59)     2:08.65 (51.15)     2:47.34 (38.69)
 23 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA              2:51.89    2:49.59  
                  36.16     1:21.67 (45.51)     2:12.08 (50.41)     2:49.59 (37.51)
 24 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:52.50    2:50.08  
                  37.37     1:22.51 (45.14)     2:13.42 (50.91)     2:50.08 (36.66)
 25 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA               2:51.83    2:55.03  
                  39.17     1:25.36 (46.19)     2:15.20 (49.84)     2:55.03 (39.83)
 26 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA              2:55.14    2:56.50  
                  38.13     1:25.73 (47.60)     2:14.54 (48.81)     2:56.50 (41.96)
 27 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               2:51.78    2:57.31  
                  37.85     1:25.36 (47.51)     2:16.63 (51.27)     2:57.31 (40.68)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozan, Asia N             14 BREA-CA                         2:26.15  
                  30.46     1:08.19 (37.73)     1:52.35 (44.16)     2:26.15 (33.80)
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                         2:27.56  
                  31.68     1:09.37 (37.69)     1:53.86 (44.49)     2:27.56 (33.70)
  3 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA                         2:27.76  
                  32.24     1:11.38 (39.14)     1:53.97 (42.59)     2:27.76 (33.79)
  4 Grant, Lexi L             18 BREA-CA                         2:28.96  
                  32.13     1:10.49 (38.36)     1:55.53 (45.04)     2:28.96 (33.43)
  5 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                          2:33.18  
                  33.05     1:12.02 (38.97)     1:58.02 (46.00)     2:33.18 (35.16)
  6 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA                         2:34.03  
                  34.47     1:15.03 (40.56)     1:59.90 (44.87)     2:34.03 (34.13)
  7 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA                         2:34.31  
                  33.15     1:13.65 (40.50)     2:00.91 (47.26)     2:34.31 (33.40)
  8 Yee, Kaitlyn E            17 RMDA-CA                         2:36.03  
                  33.02     1:12.87 (39.85)     2:00.42 (47.55)     2:36.03 (35.61)
  9 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 RMDA-CA                         2:37.72  
                  32.59     1:14.58 (41.99)     2:03.29 (48.71)     2:37.72 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Williams, Liberty R       18 RAA-CA                          2:37.93  
                  34.01     1:15.56 (41.55)     2:04.41 (48.85)     2:37.93 (33.52)
 11 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                         2:38.08  
                  34.24     1:14.47 (40.23)     2:03.20 (48.73)     2:38.08 (34.88)
 12 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA                         2:38.37  
                  33.62     1:14.44 (40.82)     2:03.77 (49.33)     2:38.37 (34.60)
 13 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA                         2:40.06  
                  33.36     1:18.63 (45.27)     2:03.18 (44.55)     2:40.06 (36.88)
 14 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA                          2:40.78  
                  34.01     1:14.51 (40.50)     2:03.57 (49.06)     2:40.78 (37.21)
 15 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA                         2:42.31  
                  34.09     1:13.45 (39.36)     2:05.54 (52.09)     2:42.31 (36.77)
 16 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA                         2:44.07  
                  35.86     1:17.71 (41.85)     2:07.04 (49.33)     2:44.07 (37.03)
 17 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                         2:44.83  
                  37.16     1:20.08 (42.92)     2:09.57 (49.49)     2:44.83 (35.26)
 18 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA                         2:45.79  
                  36.71     1:19.04 (42.33)     2:09.50 (50.46)     2:45.79 (36.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA                         2:48.28  
                  38.14     1:22.52 (44.38)     2:11.56 (49.04)     2:48.28 (36.72)
 20 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA                          2:48.61  
                  38.24     1:23.10 (44.86)     2:11.52 (48.42)     2:48.61 (37.09)
 21 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA                          2:48.66  
                  38.51     1:23.50 (44.99)     2:11.55 (48.05)     2:48.66 (37.11)
 22 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA                          2:49.33  
                  38.04     1:20.69 (42.65)     2:11.53 (50.84)     2:49.33 (37.80)
 23 Maslog, Nicole G          18 RMDA-CA                         2:50.16  
                  34.90     1:26.34 (51.44)     2:14.05 (47.71)     2:50.16 (36.11)
 24 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA                         2:51.09  
                  37.44     1:20.87 (43.43)     2:12.82 (51.95)     2:51.09 (38.27)
 25 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                          2:51.78  
                  37.35     1:22.62 (45.27)     2:11.74 (49.12)     2:51.78 (40.04)
 26 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA                          2:51.83  
                  38.99     1:25.19 (46.20)     2:12.40 (47.21)     2:51.83 (39.43)
 27 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA                         2:51.89  
                  36.39     1:20.89 (44.50)     2:13.18 (52.29)     2:51.89 (38.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 TMEC-CA                         2:52.34  
                  38.06     1:27.17 (49.11)     2:14.41 (47.24)     2:52.34 (37.93)
 29 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:52.50  
                  37.78     1:22.57 (44.79)     2:15.45 (52.88)     2:52.50 (37.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Cho, Kristina J           13 RMDA-CA                         2:55.14  
                  38.72     1:23.74 (45.02)     2:12.94 (49.20)     2:55.14 (42.20)
 31 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA                         2:55.79  
                  35.57     1:20.05 (44.48)     2:15.39 (55.34)     2:55.79 (40.40)
 -- Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA                               DQ  
                  33.23     1:14.06 (40.83)     2:01.51 (47.45)          DQ (34.71)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA              5:01.34    4:52.46  
                  30.89     1:07.18 (36.29)     1:47.24 (40.06)     2:26.18 (38.94)
        3:07.63 (41.45)     3:49.86 (42.23)     4:22.87 (33.01)     4:52.46 (29.59)
  2 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              5:04.08    5:02.92  
                  32.64     1:08.93 (36.29)     1:49.49 (40.56)     2:29.30 (39.81)
        3:12.32 (43.02)     3:56.52 (44.20)     4:30.47 (33.95)     5:02.92 (32.45)
  3 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA              5:11.17    5:07.00  
                  33.08     1:09.13 (36.05)     1:50.24 (41.11)     2:30.23 (39.99)
        3:14.55 (44.32)     3:58.44 (43.89)     4:33.04 (34.60)     5:07.00 (33.96)
  4 Li, Kate                  16 BREA-CA              5:17.38    5:11.54  
                  33.31     1:10.58 (37.27)     1:53.40 (42.82)     2:33.92 (40.52)
        3:18.16 (44.24)     4:02.69 (44.53)     4:37.71 (35.02)     5:11.54 (33.83)
  5 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              5:17.10    5:17.35  
                  33.62     1:11.74 (38.12)     1:55.31 (43.57)     2:36.34 (41.03)
        3:21.50 (45.16)     4:06.35 (44.85)     4:42.66 (36.31)     5:17.35 (34.69)
  6 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA               5:22.28    5:18.12  
                  34.49     1:10.54 (36.05)     1:50.22 (39.68)     2:27.92 (37.70)
        3:18.15 (50.23)     4:06.92 (48.77)     4:43.29 (36.37)     5:18.12 (34.83)
  7 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA               5:26.35    5:21.26  
                  33.29     1:12.36 (39.07)     1:54.90 (42.54)     2:35.74 (40.84)
        3:22.82 (47.08)     4:10.94 (48.12)     4:46.24 (35.30)     5:21.26 (35.02)
  8 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA              5:28.33    5:27.04  
                  34.06     1:14.27 (40.21)     1:56.63 (42.36)     2:39.05 (42.42)
        3:27.36 (48.31)     4:16.40 (49.04)     4:52.31 (35.91)     5:27.04 (34.73)
B - Final
 10 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA               5:35.00    5:23.87  
                  34.56     1:13.78 (39.22)     1:56.91 (43.13)     2:39.55 (42.64)
        3:24.64 (45.09)     4:11.68 (47.04)     4:47.97 (36.29)     5:23.87 (35.90)
 11 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              5:37.48    5:27.19  
                  33.62     1:13.02 (39.40)     1:55.83 (42.81)     2:38.09 (42.26)
        3:26.08 (47.99)     4:15.52 (49.44)     4:52.30 (36.78)     5:27.19 (34.89)
 12 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA              5:31.65    5:27.27  
                  34.39     1:13.55 (39.16)     1:57.23 (43.68)     2:39.06 (41.83)
        3:28.23 (49.17)     4:17.06 (48.83)     4:52.93 (35.87)     5:27.27 (34.34)
 13 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA               5:37.39    5:32.60  
                  34.30     1:11.02 (36.72)     1:54.67 (43.65)     2:38.71 (44.04)
        3:27.28 (48.57)     4:16.84 (49.56)     4:55.07 (38.23)     5:32.60 (37.53)
 14 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               5:43.24    5:35.20  
                  34.67     1:15.59 (40.92)     1:59.73 (44.14)     2:41.45 (41.72)
        3:30.56 (49.11)     4:20.35 (49.79)     4:59.24 (38.89)     5:35.20 (35.96)
 15 Haas, Alexis M            16 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:53.32    5:50.44  
                  35.61     1:16.06 (40.45)     2:03.38 (47.32)     2:47.64 (44.26)
        3:39.96 (52.32)     4:33.68 (53.72)     5:13.34 (39.66)     5:50.44 (37.10)
 16 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              5:47.13    5:52.66  
                  37.46     1:22.81 (45.35)     2:11.07 (48.26)     2:58.82 (47.75)
        3:48.28 (49.46)     4:36.78 (48.50)     5:14.43 (37.65)     5:52.66 (38.23)
 17 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA              6:07.17    6:00.48  
                  35.55     1:16.82 (41.27)     2:03.65 (46.83)     2:51.07 (47.42)
        3:44.97 (53.90)     4:38.04 (53.07)     5:19.78 (41.74)     6:00.48 (40.70)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozan, Justina A          16 BREA-CA                         5:01.34  
                  30.73     1:06.36 (35.63)     1:47.14 (40.78)     2:25.50 (38.36)
        3:08.56 (43.06)     3:51.94 (43.38)     4:27.41 (35.47)     5:01.34 (33.93)
  2 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA                         5:04.08  
                  32.38     1:08.50 (36.12)     1:49.20 (40.70)     2:29.44 (40.24)
        3:11.94 (42.50)     3:56.10 (44.16)     4:30.88 (34.78)     5:04.08 (33.20)
  3 Bennani, Sabrina A        15 BREA-CA                         5:11.17  
                  34.35     1:12.30 (37.95)     1:53.10 (40.80)     2:33.15 (40.05)
        3:17.51 (44.36)     4:01.80 (44.29)     4:36.96 (35.16)     5:11.17 (34.21)
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                         5:16.89  
                  32.45     1:08.92 (36.47)     1:51.09 (42.17)     2:32.07 (40.98)
        3:19.31 (47.24)     4:05.77 (46.46)     4:42.29 (36.52)     5:16.89 (34.60)
  5 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                         5:17.10  
                  33.36     1:10.37 (37.01)     1:53.22 (42.85)     2:34.10 (40.88)
        3:19.01 (44.91)     4:04.59 (45.58)     4:42.25 (37.66)     5:17.10 (34.85)
  6 Li, Kate                  16 BREA-CA                         5:17.38  
                  32.43     1:09.90 (37.47)     1:53.26 (43.36)     2:33.67 (40.41)
        3:18.94 (45.27)     4:04.80 (45.86)     4:42.62 (37.82)     5:17.38 (34.76)
  7 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  16 RAA-CA                          5:22.28  
                  35.03     1:15.28 (40.25)     1:54.68 (39.40)     2:33.69 (39.01)
        3:22.05 (48.36)     4:10.84 (48.79)     4:47.20 (36.36)     5:22.28 (35.08)
  8 Yee, Kaitlyn E            17 RMDA-CA                         5:24.25  
                  34.38     1:15.11 (40.73)     1:54.95 (39.84)     2:33.08 (38.13)
        3:22.92 (49.84)     4:11.82 (48.90)     4:49.10 (37.28)     5:24.25 (35.15)
  9 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA                          5:26.35  
                  33.48     1:13.11 (39.63)     1:56.55 (43.44)     2:37.58 (41.03)
        3:25.99 (48.41)     4:14.61 (48.62)     4:50.91 (36.30)     5:26.35 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA                         5:28.33  
                  34.05     1:14.29 (40.24)     1:57.11 (42.82)     2:38.93 (41.82)
        3:28.00 (49.07)     4:16.57 (48.57)     4:53.48 (36.91)     5:28.33 (34.85)
 11 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA                         5:31.65  
                  34.98     1:14.57 (39.59)     1:58.58 (44.01)     2:40.30 (41.72)
        3:30.41 (50.11)     4:19.70 (49.29)     4:56.38 (36.68)     5:31.65 (35.27)
 12 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                          5:35.00  
                  35.41     1:15.94 (40.53)     2:01.80 (45.86)     2:44.45 (42.65)
        3:32.26 (47.81)     4:20.79 (48.53)     4:58.41 (37.62)     5:35.00 (36.59)
 13 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA                          5:37.39  
                  34.58     1:13.22 (38.64)     1:57.97 (44.75)     2:41.37 (43.40)
        3:30.45 (49.08)     4:20.63 (50.18)     4:59.80 (39.17)     5:37.39 (37.59)
 14 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                         5:37.48  
                  34.87     1:16.27 (41.40)     2:00.07 (43.80)     2:42.50 (42.43)
        3:32.14 (49.64)     4:22.17 (50.03)     5:00.02 (37.85)     5:37.48 (37.46)
 15 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                          5:43.24  
                  37.68     1:20.06 (42.38)     2:05.13 (45.07)     2:47.75 (42.62)
        3:36.67 (48.92)     4:26.65 (49.98)     5:05.87 (39.22)     5:43.24 (37.37)
 16 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                         5:47.13  
                  37.13     1:20.55 (43.42)     2:06.31 (45.76)     2:53.31 (47.00)
        3:42.06 (48.75)     4:31.13 (49.07)     5:09.38 (38.25)     5:47.13 (37.75)
 17 Haas, Alexis M            16 San Luis Obispo-CA              5:53.32  
                  35.89     1:16.61 (40.72)     2:04.96 (48.35)     2:49.70 (44.74)
        3:41.66 (51.96)     4:34.20 (52.54)     5:14.62 (40.42)     5:53.32 (38.70)
 18 Varner, Devin C           15 RAA-CA                          6:03.84  
                  36.81     1:19.67 (42.86)     2:08.70 (49.03)     2:55.18 (46.48)
        3:51.44 (56.26)     4:46.52 (55.08)     5:25.70 (39.18)     6:03.84 (38.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA                         6:07.17  
                  38.60     1:22.37 (43.77)     2:09.78 (47.41)     2:56.37 (46.59)
        3:50.42 (54.05)     4:43.60 (53.18)     5:26.13 (42.53)     6:07.17 (41.04)
 20 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA                          6:10.53  
                  39.13     1:28.11 (48.98)     2:20.25 (52.14)     3:06.59 (46.34)
        3:57.74 (51.15)     4:48.69 (50.95)     5:30.54 (41.85)     6:10.53 (39.99)
 -- Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA                               DQ  
 -- Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                               DQ  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allen, Zack B             22 San Luis Obispo-CA     23.79      23.34  
  2 Quintero, Cristian        27 Trojan-CA              23.40      23.66  
  3 Mussin, Adilbek           20 Trojan-CA              23.24      24.17  
  4 Armes, Ryan W             21 UN - Slo-CA            24.86      24.57  
  5 Doyle, Gordon G           34 RIPT-CA                24.78      24.68  
  6 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                24.70      24.99  
  7 Tibazi, Yusuf             23 LASC-CA                24.52      25.02  
  8 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                25.11      25.14  
  9 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA                26.59      25.70  
B - Final
 10 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                 25.38      25.07  
 11 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA                 25.24      25.20  
 12 Hanson, Joshua E          25 RAA-CA                 25.22      25.21  
 13 Jia, Timothy S            16 BREA-CA                25.22      25.37  
 14 Lee, Michael M            15 PATH-CA                25.41      25.74  
 15 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA                 25.80      26.00  
 16 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                25.76      26.14  
 16 Li, Frank                 17 BREA-CA                25.62      26.14  
C - Final
 19 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 RMDA-CA                25.91      25.72  
 20 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA                26.01      25.77  
 21 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                26.24      25.79  
 22 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA                25.86      25.82  
 23 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA                25.92      25.93  
 24 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                26.01      26.13  
 25 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                26.17      26.34  
 26 Stack, Tariq R            17 CLSS-CA                26.39      26.58  
 27 Minano, Jedric J          17 PATH-CA                25.94      28.67  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mussin, Adilbek           20 Trojan-CA                         23.24  
  2 Quintero, Cristian        27 Trojan-CA                         23.40  
  3 Lobintsev, Nikita         31 Trojan-CA                         23.57  
  4 Heidrich, Jerome          25 Trojan-CA                         23.67  
  5 Allen, Zack B             22 San Luis Obispo-CA                23.79  
  6 Dole, Andrew H            24 Trojan-CA                         23.90  
  7 Gray, Alex K              25 Trojan-CA                         24.27  
  8 Tibazi, Yusuf             23 LASC-CA                           24.52  
  9 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                           24.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Doyle, Gordon G           34 RIPT-CA                           24.78  
 11 Armes, Ryan W             21 UN - Slo-CA                       24.86  
 12 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                           25.11  
 13 Hanson, Joshua E          25 RAA-CA                            25.22  
 13 Jia, Timothy S            16 BREA-CA                           25.22  
 15 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA                            25.24  
 16 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                            25.38  
 17 Lee, Michael M            15 PATH-CA                           25.41  
 18 Li, Frank                 17 BREA-CA                           25.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                           25.76  
 20 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA                            25.80  
 21 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA                           25.86  
 22 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 RMDA-CA                           25.91  
 23 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA                           25.92  
 24 Minano, Jedric J          17 PATH-CA                           25.94  
 25 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA                           25.97  
 26 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                           26.01  
 26 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA                           26.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                           26.17  
 29 Ford, Peter               40 Trojan-CA                         26.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                           26.24  
 31 Stack, Tariq R            17 CLSS-CA                           26.39  
 32 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA                           26.59  
 33 Newberry, Ethan M         16 RMDA-CA                           26.62  
 34 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA                           26.65  
 34 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA                           26.65  
 36 De Anda, Davis G          16 RAA-CA                            26.66  
 37 Gu, Teddy                 17 BREA-CA                           26.71  
 37 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA                           26.71  
 39 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA                           26.75  
 40 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA                           26.79  
 41 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                           26.81  
 42 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                           26.87  
 43 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                            26.91  
 44 Simpson, Matthew K        18 RMDA-CA                           26.92  
 45 Ferris, Kierin            17 PASA-CA                           26.93  
 46 Rosen, Lucas E            15 CLSS-CA                           26.96  
 47 Kugler, David J           17 PATH-CA                           27.03  
 48 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA                           27.06  
 49 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA                           27.07  
 50 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                            27.11  
 51 Ratana, Jake C            18 RAA-CA                            27.24  
 51 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                            27.24  
 53 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA                           27.33  
 53 Runnells, Cooper A        18 CLSS-CA                           27.33  
 55 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 RAA-CA                            27.70  
 56 Tse, Chalmers K           16 PASA-CA                           27.71  
 57 Shin, Preston J           15 RMDA-CA                           27.78  
 58 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                           27.81  
 59 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA                            27.88  
 60 Lee, Kevin                16 BREA-CA                           27.90  
 61 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                            28.03  
 62 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA                           28.09  
 63 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA                           28.14  
 64 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA                            28.50  
 65 Chang, Justin J           15 RMDA-CA                           28.59  
 66 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                           28.75  
 67 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                            28.81  
 68 De Graeve, Logan T        14 PDSC-CA                           28.86  
 69 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA                            28.91  
 70 Sese, Shawn E             14 PDSC-CA                           28.94  
 71 Uy, Joaquin A             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA                29.00  
 72 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                            29.18  
 73 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA                29.33  
 74 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                            29.38  
 75 Johnson, Sean             14 FAC-CA                            29.41  
 76 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                            29.59  
 76 Sanchez, Tonalli A        14 PDSC-CA                           29.59  
 78 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA                           29.74  
 79 Figueroa, James D         14 Fusion Aquatics-CA                29.86  
 80 Ibarra, Di                16 RAA-CA                            30.08  
 81 Siriban, Evan Jase E      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA                30.09  
 82 Tunac, Brayson A          16 RMDA-CA                           30.17  
 83 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA                            30.27  
 84 Enriquez, Lucas L         16 RAA-CA                            30.38  
 85 Hermann, Wyatt J          15 Fusion Aquatics-CA                30.58  
 86 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                            30.86  
 87 Uy, Anton R               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA                31.43  
 88 De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA                            31.58  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quintero, Cristian        27 Trojan-CA              50.72      50.51  
                  24.71       50.51 (25.80)                                        
  2 Justus, Calvyn D          24 Trojan-CA              50.44      50.56  
                  24.64       50.56 (25.92)                                        
  3 Allen, Zack B             22 San Luis Obispo-CA     50.96      51.06  
                  24.93       51.06 (26.13)                                        
  4 Gray, Alex K              25 Trojan-CA              52.27      52.58  
                  25.37       52.58 (27.21)                                        
  5 Lobintsev, Nikita         31 Trojan-CA              51.29      53.55  
                  25.62       53.55 (27.93)                                        
  6 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                53.97      53.60  
                  25.49       53.60 (28.11)                                        
  7 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA                 54.28      53.85  
                  26.46       53.85 (27.39)                                        
  8 Armes, Ryan W             21 UN - Slo-CA            53.96      54.29  
                  25.99       54.29 (28.30)                                        
  9 Hanson, Joshua E          25 RAA-CA                 54.45      54.81  
                  26.61       54.81 (28.20)                                        
B - Final
 10 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA                55.47      55.33  
                  27.08       55.33 (28.25)                                        
 11 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA                54.68      55.35  
                  27.46       55.35 (27.89)                                        
 12 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 RMDA-CA                57.38      56.29  
                  26.91       56.29 (29.38)                                        
 13 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA                57.13      56.40  
                  27.47       56.40 (28.93)                                        
 14 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA                56.83      56.69  
                  27.10       56.69 (29.59)                                        
 15 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                57.21      56.79  
                  27.36       56.79 (29.43)                                        
 16 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA                56.45      56.98  
                  27.99       56.98 (28.99)                                        
 17 Minano, Jedric J          17 PATH-CA                57.27      57.09  
                  27.43       57.09 (29.66)                                        
 18 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA     56.59      58.30  
                  28.08       58.30 (30.22)                                        
C - Final
 19 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA                58.07      57.06  
                  27.71       57.06 (29.35)                                        
 20 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                57.57      57.09  
                  27.52       57.09 (29.57)                                        
 21 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA                 57.62      57.12  
                  27.92       57.12 (29.20)                                        
 22 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA                57.47      57.61  
                  28.48       57.61 (29.13)                                        
 23 Chuang, Colin P           16 BREA-CA                58.00      57.80  
                  28.10       57.80 (29.70)                                        
 24 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA                 58.28      58.31  
                  28.31       58.31 (30.00)                                        
 25 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                57.97      58.42  
                  28.39       58.42 (30.03)                                        
 26 Brunett, Dylan C          17 PDSC-CA                57.92      58.63  
                  28.37       58.63 (30.26)                                        
 27 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA                58.13    1:01.08  
                  28.41     1:01.08 (32.67)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justus, Calvyn D          24 Trojan-CA                         50.44  
                  24.46       50.44 (25.98)                                        
  2 Quintero, Cristian        27 Trojan-CA                         50.72  
                  24.36       50.72 (26.36)                                        
  3 Allen, Zack B             22 San Luis Obispo-CA                50.96  
                  24.45       50.96 (26.51)                                        
  4 Lobintsev, Nikita         31 Trojan-CA                         51.29  
                  24.24       51.29 (27.05)                                        
  5 Gray, Alex K              25 Trojan-CA                         52.27  
                  24.69       52.27 (27.58)                                        
  6 Armes, Ryan W             21 UN - Slo-CA                       53.96  
                  25.11       53.96 (28.85)                                        
  7 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                           53.97  
                  25.30       53.97 (28.67)                                        
  8 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA                            54.28  
                  26.69       54.28 (27.59)                                        
  9 Hanson, Joshua E          25 RAA-CA                            54.45  
                  26.80       54.45 (27.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA                           54.68  
                  26.25       54.68 (28.43)                                        
 11 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA                           55.47  
                  26.76       55.47 (28.71)                                        
 12 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA                           56.45  
                  27.63       56.45 (28.82)                                        
 13 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA                56.59  
                  27.39       56.59 (29.20)                                        
 14 Brunett, Lucas A          15 PDSC-CA                           56.76  
                  27.06       56.76 (29.70)                                        
 15 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA                           56.83  
                  27.26       56.83 (29.57)                                        
 16 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA                           57.13  
                  27.50       57.13 (29.63)                                        
 17 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                           57.21  
                  27.60       57.21 (29.61)                                        
 18 Minano, Jedric J          17 PATH-CA                           57.27  
                  27.56       57.27 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 RMDA-CA                           57.38  
                  27.51       57.38 (29.87)                                        
 20 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA                           57.47  
                  27.83       57.47 (29.64)                                        
 21 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                           57.57  
                  27.57       57.57 (30.00)                                        
 22 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA                            57.62  
                  27.50       57.62 (30.12)                                        
 23 Brunett, Dylan C          17 PDSC-CA                           57.92  
                  27.60       57.92 (30.32)                                        
 24 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                           57.97  
                  27.73       57.97 (30.24)                                        
 25 Chuang, Colin P           16 BREA-CA                           58.00  
                  27.68       58.00 (30.32)                                        
 26 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA                           58.07  
                  28.08       58.07 (29.99)                                        
 27 Lee, Michael M            15 PATH-CA                           58.13  
                  27.36       58.13 (30.77)                                        
 27 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA                           58.13  
                  27.59       58.13 (30.54)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 29 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA                            58.28  
                  28.06       58.28 (30.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Ferris, Kierin            17 PASA-CA                           58.36  
                  28.24       58.36 (30.12)                                        
 31 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                           58.47  
                  27.63       58.47 (30.84)                                        
 32 Kugler, David J           17 PATH-CA                           58.50  
                  27.88       58.50 (30.62)                                        
 33 Simpson, Matthew K        18 RMDA-CA                           58.56  
                  28.24       58.56 (30.32)                                        
 34 Lee, Calvin G             16 ORCA-CA                           58.85  
                  28.57       58.85 (30.28)                                        
 35 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA                           58.90  
                  27.80       58.90 (31.10)                                        
 36 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA                           58.95  
                  28.24       58.95 (30.71)                                        
 37 Rosen, Lucas E            15 CLSS-CA                           58.97  
                  28.24       58.97 (30.73)                                        
 38 Tran, Myles U             16 RMDA-CA                           59.06  
                  28.69       59.06 (30.37)                                        
 39 Sallenbach, Jake S        16 RMDA-CA                           59.39  
                  28.46       59.39 (30.93)                                        
 39 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA                           59.39  
                  28.35       59.39 (31.04)                                        
 41 Zivanovic, Anton G        14 RAA-CA                            59.53  
                  28.66       59.53 (30.87)                                        
 42 Ratana, Jake C            18 RAA-CA                            59.55  
                  27.88       59.55 (31.67)                                        
 43 Stack, Tariq R            17 CLSS-CA                           59.69  
                  28.18       59.69 (31.51)                                        
 44 Wong, Benjamin C          15 RMDA-CA                           59.72  
                  29.07       59.72 (30.65)                                        
 45 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA                           59.79  
                  28.80       59.79 (30.99)                                        
 46 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                           59.84  
                  28.92       59.84 (30.92)                                        
 47 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                          1:00.04  
                  28.74     1:00.04 (31.30)                                        
 48 Runnells, Cooper A        18 CLSS-CA                         1:00.15  
                  28.61     1:00.15 (31.54)                                        
 49 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 RAA-CA                          1:00.17  
                  28.91     1:00.17 (31.26)                                        
 50 Kosmal, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA                         1:00.18  
                  28.91     1:00.18 (31.27)                                        
 51 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA                         1:00.30  
                  28.96     1:00.30 (31.34)                                        
 52 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA                          1:00.33  
                  29.13     1:00.33 (31.20)                                        
 53 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA                         1:00.42  
                  28.64     1:00.42 (31.78)                                        
 54 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                         1:00.49  
                  28.62     1:00.49 (31.87)                                        
 55 Frater, Leighton J        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:00.51  
                  28.20     1:00.51 (32.31)                                        
 56 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                          1:01.07  
                  29.26     1:01.07 (31.81)                                        
 57 Lambros, Jackson P        17 RMDA-CA                         1:01.10  
                  29.50     1:01.10 (31.60)                                        
 58 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                          1:01.16  
                  29.83     1:01.16 (31.33)                                        
 59 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA                         1:01.75  
                  30.30     1:01.75 (31.45)                                        
 60 Shin, Preston J           15 RMDA-CA                         1:02.12  
                  29.74     1:02.12 (32.38)                                        
 61 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA                         1:02.15  
                  30.26     1:02.15 (31.89)                                        
 62 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA                          1:02.57  
                  30.00     1:02.57 (32.57)                                        
 62 De Graeve, Logan T        14 PDSC-CA                         1:02.57  
                  30.36     1:02.57 (32.21)                                        
 64 Villa, Julian A           17 RMDA-CA                         1:02.72  
                  29.98     1:02.72 (32.74)                                        
 65 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                         1:02.90  
                  30.09     1:02.90 (32.81)                                        
 66 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                          1:03.01  
                  30.00     1:03.01 (33.01)                                        
 66 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                          1:03.01  
                  30.43     1:03.01 (32.58)                                        
 68 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:03.28  
                  30.49     1:03.28 (32.79)                                        
 69 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                          1:03.34  
                  30.14     1:03.34 (33.20)                                        
 70 Uy, Joaquin A             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:03.37  
                  30.70     1:03.37 (32.67)                                        
 71 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                          1:03.39  
                  30.48     1:03.39 (32.91)                                        
 72 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                         1:03.87  
                  31.29     1:03.87 (32.58)                                        
 73 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA                         1:04.01  
                  30.68     1:04.01 (33.33)                                        
 74 Sanchez, Tonalli A        14 PDSC-CA                         1:04.66  
                  30.76     1:04.66 (33.90)                                        
 75 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA                          1:04.79  
                  31.70     1:04.79 (33.09)                                        
 76 Tunac, Brayson A          16 RMDA-CA                         1:05.00  
                  30.98     1:05.00 (34.02)                                        
 77 Kelly, Declan C           13 PDSC-CA                         1:05.38  
                  31.67     1:05.38 (33.71)                                        
 78 To, Sean D                16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:05.43  
                  30.43     1:05.43 (35.00)                                        
 79 Ibarra, Di                16 RAA-CA                          1:05.51  
                  31.02     1:05.51 (34.49)                                        
 80 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                          1:05.69  
                  30.92     1:05.69 (34.77)                                        
 81 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA                          1:05.74  
                  30.83     1:05.74 (34.91)                                        
 82 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                          1:06.01  
                  31.86     1:06.01 (34.15)                                        
 83 Uy, Anton R               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:06.41  
                  32.24     1:06.41 (34.17)                                        
 84 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                          1:07.22  
                  31.54     1:07.22 (35.68)                                        
 85 Enriquez, Lucas L         16 RAA-CA                          1:09.29  
                  33.20     1:09.29 (36.09)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quintero, Cristian        27 Trojan-CA            1:53.37    1:50.07  
                  25.67       53.46 (27.79)     1:22.03 (28.57)     1:50.07 (28.04)
  2 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA               1:56.23    1:53.43  
                  26.85       55.83 (28.98)     1:25.12 (29.29)     1:53.43 (28.31)
  3 Schuster, Brandon L       21 Unattached-CA        1:55.84    1:56.20  
                  26.99       56.32 (29.33)     1:26.66 (30.34)     1:56.20 (29.54)
  4 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               1:59.79    1:56.76  
                  27.57       57.20 (29.63)     1:27.09 (29.89)     1:56.76 (29.67)
  5 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA              2:00.42    1:58.89  
                  27.94       57.91 (29.97)     1:28.55 (30.64)     1:58.89 (30.34)
  6 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:59.88    1:59.58  
                  27.60       57.84 (30.24)     1:29.11 (31.27)     1:59.58 (30.47)
  7 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA              1:58.04    2:03.85  
                  27.90       58.46 (30.56)     1:30.97 (32.51)     2:03.85 (32.88)
  8 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA              1:58.73    2:04.33  
                  27.52       58.15 (30.63)     1:30.78 (32.63)     2:04.33 (33.55)
  9 Armes, Ryan W             21 UN - Slo-CA          2:00.64    2:04.63  
                  27.91       59.75 (31.84)     1:34.00 (34.25)     2:04.63 (30.63)
B - Final
 10 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              2:05.66    1:59.56  
                  28.65       58.70 (30.05)     1:29.35 (30.65)     1:59.56 (30.21)
 11 Newberry, Ethan M         16 RMDA-CA              2:02.54    2:00.65  
                  28.65       59.52 (30.87)     1:30.38 (30.86)     2:00.65 (30.27)
 12 Assouab, Adil             27 Trojan-CA            2:02.13    2:00.90  
                  28.11       59.05 (30.94)     1:31.05 (32.00)     2:00.90 (29.85)
 13 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA               2:02.62    2:01.14  
                  28.16       59.11 (30.95)     1:30.53 (31.42)     2:01.14 (30.61)
 14 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              2:05.10    2:01.62  
                  28.67       59.72 (31.05)     1:31.35 (31.63)     2:01.62 (30.27)
 15 Chuang, Colin P           16 BREA-CA              2:04.89    2:03.15  
                  29.51     1:00.72 (31.21)     1:32.19 (31.47)     2:03.15 (30.96)
 16 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.88    2:04.13  
                  29.07     1:00.23 (31.16)     1:32.14 (31.91)     2:04.13 (31.99)
 17 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA              2:05.22    2:07.64  
                  30.27     1:01.83 (31.56)     1:35.47 (33.64)     2:07.64 (32.17)
C - Final
 19 Brunett, Lucas A          15 PDSC-CA              2:06.05    2:03.65  
                  27.70       58.97 (31.27)     1:31.20 (32.23)     2:03.65 (32.45)
 20 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA               2:06.68    2:05.82  
                  29.33     1:00.85 (31.52)     1:33.82 (32.97)     2:05.82 (32.00)
 21 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 RMDA-CA              2:07.98    2:06.63  
                  29.79     1:01.99 (32.20)     1:34.80 (32.81)     2:06.63 (31.83)
 22 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA               2:07.62    2:07.05  
                  29.89     1:02.90 (33.01)     1:36.38 (33.48)     2:07.05 (30.67)
 23 Min, Alex                 17 RMDA-CA              2:07.36    2:07.71  
                  30.23     1:03.05 (32.82)     1:36.02 (32.97)     2:07.71 (31.69)
 24 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA              2:07.95    2:07.85  
                  30.18     1:02.85 (32.67)     1:36.44 (33.59)     2:07.85 (31.41)
 25 Sallenbach, Jake S        16 RMDA-CA              2:08.16    2:08.45  
                  30.14     1:02.58 (32.44)     1:36.15 (33.57)     2:08.45 (32.30)
 26 Simpson, Matthew K        18 RMDA-CA              2:06.68    2:08.87  
                  29.58     1:02.93 (33.35)     1:36.34 (33.41)     2:08.87 (32.53)
 27 Minano, Jedric J          17 PATH-CA              2:05.70    2:10.07  
                  29.82     1:02.78 (32.96)     1:36.52 (33.74)     2:10.07 (33.55)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quintero, Cristian        27 Trojan-CA                       1:53.37  
                  25.77       53.44 (27.67)     1:22.55 (29.11)     1:53.37 (30.82)
  2 Schuster, Brandon L       21 Unattached-CA                   1:55.84  
                  26.91       56.20 (29.29)     1:26.07 (29.87)     1:55.84 (29.77)
  3 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA                          1:56.23  
                  27.29       56.48 (29.19)     1:26.82 (30.34)     1:56.23 (29.41)
  4 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                         1:58.04  
                  27.54       56.81 (29.27)     1:27.13 (30.32)     1:58.04 (30.91)
  5 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                         1:58.73  
                  27.62       57.85 (30.23)     1:28.02 (30.17)     1:58.73 (30.71)
  6 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA                          1:59.79  
                  27.66       57.25 (29.59)     1:28.52 (31.27)     1:59.79 (31.27)
  7 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:59.88  
                  28.36       59.06 (30.70)     1:29.76 (30.70)     1:59.88 (30.12)
  8 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA                         2:00.42  
                  28.33       58.79 (30.46)     1:29.71 (30.92)     2:00.42 (30.71)
  9 Armes, Ryan W             21 UN - Slo-CA                     2:00.64  
                  26.57       56.21 (29.64)     1:28.47 (32.26)     2:00.64 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Assouab, Adil             27 Trojan-CA                       2:02.13  
                  28.08       58.18 (30.10)     1:30.27 (32.09)     2:02.13 (31.86)
 11 Newberry, Ethan M         16 RMDA-CA                         2:02.54  
                  28.72       59.72 (31.00)     1:31.00 (31.28)     2:02.54 (31.54)
 12 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                          2:02.62  
                  28.70       59.75 (31.05)     1:31.37 (31.62)     2:02.62 (31.25)
 13 Allen, Zack B             22 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:03.16  
                  27.96       59.38 (31.42)     1:32.28 (32.90)     2:03.16 (30.88)
 14 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:03.88  
                  28.84     1:00.11 (31.27)     1:32.13 (32.02)     2:03.88 (31.75)
 15 Chuang, Colin P           16 BREA-CA                         2:04.89  
                  29.92     1:01.68 (31.76)     1:33.83 (32.15)     2:04.89 (31.06)
 16 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA                         2:05.10  
                  28.30       59.12 (30.82)     1:32.42 (33.30)     2:05.10 (32.68)
 17 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA                         2:05.22  
                  28.43     1:00.09 (31.66)     1:32.83 (32.74)     2:05.22 (32.39)
 18 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA                         2:05.66  
                  28.64       59.99 (31.35)     1:32.86 (32.87)     2:05.66 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Minano, Jedric J          17 PATH-CA                         2:05.70  
                  29.31     1:01.15 (31.84)     1:33.84 (32.69)     2:05.70 (31.86)
 20 Brunett, Lucas A          15 PDSC-CA                         2:06.05  
                  28.50     1:00.20 (31.70)     1:33.13 (32.93)     2:06.05 (32.92)
 21 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA                          2:06.68  
                  28.80     1:01.03 (32.23)     1:34.58 (33.55)     2:06.68 (32.10)
 21 Simpson, Matthew K        18 RMDA-CA                         2:06.68  
                  29.18     1:00.66 (31.48)     1:33.50 (32.84)     2:06.68 (33.18)
 23 Min, Alex                 17 RMDA-CA                         2:07.36  
                  30.07     1:02.77 (32.70)     1:36.27 (33.50)     2:07.36 (31.09)
 24 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA                          2:07.62  
                  29.42     1:01.65 (32.23)     1:34.44 (32.79)     2:07.62 (33.18)
 25 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA                         2:07.95  
                  29.79     1:01.27 (31.48)     1:34.60 (33.33)     2:07.95 (33.35)
 26 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 RMDA-CA                         2:07.98  
                  29.63     1:01.71 (32.08)     1:35.36 (33.65)     2:07.98 (32.62)
 27 Sallenbach, Jake S        16 RMDA-CA                         2:08.16  
                  29.54     1:01.93 (32.39)     1:35.18 (33.25)     2:08.16 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                         2:08.30  
                  28.47     1:00.17 (31.70)     1:34.10 (33.93)     2:08.30 (34.20)
 29 Gu, Teddy                 17 BREA-CA                         2:08.55  
                  29.22     1:01.08 (31.86)     1:34.57 (33.49)     2:08.55 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 LeDet, Tyler M            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:08.96  
                  28.64     1:02.04 (33.40)     1:36.67 (34.63)     2:08.96 (32.29)
 31 Runnells, Cooper A        18 CLSS-CA                         2:09.23  
                  29.41     1:02.52 (33.11)     1:36.64 (34.12)     2:09.23 (32.59)
 32 Kugler, David J           17 PATH-CA                         2:09.30  
                  29.42     1:02.27 (32.85)     1:36.04 (33.77)     2:09.30 (33.26)
 33 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA                         2:09.35  
                  30.11     1:02.47 (32.36)     1:35.87 (33.40)     2:09.35 (33.48)
 34 Villa, Julian A           17 RMDA-CA                         2:09.52  
                  29.25     1:02.09 (32.84)     1:35.75 (33.66)     2:09.52 (33.77)
 35 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                          2:09.76  
                  30.89     1:03.41 (32.52)     1:36.88 (33.47)     2:09.76 (32.88)
 36 Ferris, Kierin            17 PASA-CA                         2:09.82  
                  29.33     1:01.93 (32.60)     1:36.26 (34.33)     2:09.82 (33.56)
 37 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                          2:09.88  
                  30.30     1:03.24 (32.94)     1:36.18 (32.94)     2:09.88 (33.70)
 38 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA                         2:10.56  
                  29.15     1:01.98 (32.83)     1:36.43 (34.45)     2:10.56 (34.13)
 39 Tran, Myles U             16 RMDA-CA                         2:11.01  
                  30.09     1:04.10 (34.01)     1:36.91 (32.81)     2:11.01 (34.10)
 40 Rosen, Lucas E            15 CLSS-CA                         2:11.53  
                  29.06     1:02.80 (33.74)     1:37.20 (34.40)     2:11.53 (34.33)
 41 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                         2:12.06  
                  29.95     1:03.35 (33.40)     1:38.09 (34.74)     2:12.06 (33.97)
 42 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA                         2:12.77  
                  30.08     1:04.81 (34.73)     1:40.23 (35.42)     2:12.77 (32.54)
 43 De Anda, Davis G          16 RAA-CA                          2:13.30  
                  29.69     1:02.60 (32.91)     1:38.17 (35.57)     2:13.30 (35.13)
 44 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                          2:14.11  
                  31.03     1:05.25 (34.22)     1:40.48 (35.23)     2:14.11 (33.63)
 45 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA                         2:14.12  
                  30.60     1:04.44 (33.84)     1:39.78 (35.34)     2:14.12 (34.34)
 46 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA                         2:14.39  
                  29.91     1:03.84 (33.93)     1:39.56 (35.72)     2:14.39 (34.83)
 47 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA                         2:15.00  
                  31.42     1:05.33 (33.91)     1:40.02 (34.69)     2:15.00 (34.98)
 48 De Graeve, Logan T        14 PDSC-CA                         2:15.20  
                  30.69     1:04.53 (33.84)     1:40.00 (35.47)     2:15.20 (35.20)
 49 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                          2:15.37  
                  29.75     1:05.21 (35.46)     1:40.26 (35.05)     2:15.37 (35.11)
 50 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                          2:15.81  
                  31.53     1:04.97 (33.44)     1:40.66 (35.69)     2:15.81 (35.15)
 51 Isip, Joshua B            14 RMDA-CA                         2:16.15  
                  31.20     1:05.45 (34.25)     1:41.41 (35.96)     2:16.15 (34.74)
 52 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                          2:16.16  
                  30.60     1:05.60 (35.00)     1:41.48 (35.88)     2:16.16 (34.68)
 53 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                          2:18.31  
                  32.67     1:08.59 (35.92)     1:45.87 (37.28)     2:18.31 (32.44)
 54 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                          2:19.22  
                  31.83     1:06.41 (34.58)     1:43.18 (36.77)     2:19.22 (36.04)
 55 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:19.27  
                  32.26     1:07.43 (35.17)     1:44.07 (36.64)     2:19.27 (35.20)
 56 Uy, Joaquin A             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:20.20  
                  32.94     1:08.58 (35.64)     1:44.50 (35.92)     2:20.20 (35.70)
 57 Kelly, Declan C           13 PDSC-CA                         2:20.21  
                  32.23     1:08.67 (36.44)     1:45.17 (36.50)     2:20.21 (35.04)
 58 Chang, Justin J           15 RMDA-CA                         2:20.22  
                  32.55     1:08.01 (35.46)     1:44.02 (36.01)     2:20.22 (36.20)
 59 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                          2:20.32  
                  32.47     1:07.87 (35.40)     1:44.40 (36.53)     2:20.32 (35.92)
 60 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                          2:21.15  
                  32.27     1:09.03 (36.76)     1:45.83 (36.80)     2:21.15 (35.32)
 61 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA                          2:21.54  
                  33.22     1:10.29 (37.07)     1:46.65 (36.36)     2:21.54 (34.89)
 62 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                         2:21.64  
                  32.29     1:08.30 (36.01)     1:45.41 (37.11)     2:21.64 (36.23)
 63 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 RAA-CA                          2:22.26  
                  30.80     1:06.29 (35.49)     1:45.39 (39.10)     2:22.26 (36.87)
 64 Sanchez, Tonalli A        14 PDSC-CA                         2:22.81  
                  32.38     1:08.17 (35.79)     1:45.82 (37.65)     2:22.81 (36.99)
 65 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                          2:23.92  
                  32.86     1:09.15 (36.29)     1:46.95 (37.80)     2:23.92 (36.97)
 66 Uy, Anton R               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:27.09  
                  34.15     1:11.41 (37.26)     1:49.67 (38.26)     2:27.09 (37.42)
 67 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                         2:30.68  
                  34.49     1:12.32 (37.83)     1:52.07 (39.75)     2:30.68 (38.61)
 68 Johnson, Sean             14 FAC-CA                          2:30.87  
                  31.83     1:08.27 (36.44)     1:48.94 (40.67)     2:30.87 (41.93)
 69 De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA                          2:33.06  
                  33.53     1:12.97 (39.44)     1:53.91 (40.94)     2:33.06 (39.15)
 -- Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                        X2:13.76  
                  30.04     1:04.52 (34.48)     1:40.32 (35.80)     2:13.76 (33.44)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA               4:08.59    4:01.10  
                  27.94       58.08 (30.14)     1:29.16 (31.08)     2:00.16 (31.00)
        2:31.26 (31.10)     3:02.02 (30.76)     3:32.18 (30.16)     4:01.10 (28.92)
  2 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               4:04.40    4:02.94  
                  28.42       59.01 (30.59)     1:29.98 (30.97)     2:01.03 (31.05)
        2:31.46 (30.43)     3:01.89 (30.43)     3:32.72 (30.83)     4:02.94 (30.22)
  3 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA              4:11.24    4:13.02  
                  28.53       59.40 (30.87)     1:31.55 (32.15)     2:03.57 (32.02)
        2:36.35 (32.78)     3:08.66 (32.31)     3:41.83 (33.17)     4:13.02 (31.19)
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              4:16.92    4:13.35  
                  28.82     1:00.15 (31.33)     1:32.20 (32.05)     2:04.63 (32.43)
        2:37.11 (32.48)     3:09.75 (32.64)     3:42.60 (32.85)     4:13.35 (30.75)
  5 Tran, Myles U             16 RMDA-CA              4:21.50    4:14.81  
                  30.17     1:03.05 (32.88)     1:35.04 (31.99)     2:07.65 (32.61)
        2:39.67 (32.02)     3:12.33 (32.66)     3:44.28 (31.95)     4:14.81 (30.53)
  6 Purdy, Joseph J           17 BCH-CA               4:12.71    4:15.51  
                  30.03     1:01.85 (31.82)     1:34.22 (32.37)     2:06.51 (32.29)
        2:38.97 (32.46)     3:11.56 (32.59)     3:43.90 (32.34)     4:15.51 (31.61)
  7 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA               4:18.62    4:21.21  
                  29.71     1:02.92 (33.21)     1:36.61 (33.69)     2:10.15 (33.54)
        2:43.51 (33.36)     3:16.86 (33.35)     3:50.20 (33.34)     4:21.21 (31.01)
  8 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              4:16.92    4:21.69  
                  29.06     1:01.03 (31.97)     1:33.42 (32.39)     2:06.21 (32.79)
        2:39.75 (33.54)     3:13.16 (33.41)     3:47.91 (34.75)     4:21.69 (33.78)
  9 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:20.12    4:24.07  
                  29.56     1:02.53 (32.97)     1:36.32 (33.79)     2:10.40 (34.08)
        2:44.64 (34.24)     3:19.12 (34.48)     3:52.10 (32.98)     4:24.07 (31.97)
B - Final
 10 Newberry, Ethan M         16 RMDA-CA              4:22.00    4:14.59  
                  29.78     1:02.01 (32.23)     1:34.55 (32.54)     2:06.80 (32.25)
        2:38.65 (31.85)     3:10.71 (32.06)     3:42.99 (32.28)     4:14.59 (31.60)
 11 Serrano, Anthony C        17 RMDA-CA              4:29.82    4:22.01  
                  30.89     1:03.69 (32.80)     1:36.24 (32.55)     2:09.39 (33.15)
        2:42.75 (33.36)     3:16.64 (33.89)     3:50.65 (34.01)     4:22.01 (31.36)
 12 Wong, Benjamin C          15 RMDA-CA              4:27.10    4:23.59  
                  29.84     1:02.60 (32.76)     1:36.53 (33.93)     2:10.63 (34.10)
        2:44.87 (34.24)     3:18.02 (33.15)     3:51.28 (33.26)     4:23.59 (32.31)
 13 Lee, Calvin G             16 ORCA-CA              4:28.32    4:26.16  
                  31.05     1:04.67 (33.62)     1:38.88 (34.21)     2:13.49 (34.61)
        2:47.08 (33.59)     3:20.47 (33.39)     3:53.90 (33.43)     4:26.16 (32.26)
 14 Sallenbach, Jake S        16 RMDA-CA              4:27.22    4:26.17  
                  30.34     1:02.93 (32.59)     1:36.91 (33.98)     2:10.69 (33.78)
        2:45.00 (34.31)     3:18.95 (33.95)     3:53.24 (34.29)     4:26.17 (32.93)
 15 Brunett, Lucas A          15 PDSC-CA              4:23.07    4:26.48  
                  29.27     1:01.45 (32.18)     1:34.58 (33.13)     2:08.73 (34.15)
        2:43.63 (34.90)     3:18.13 (34.50)     3:52.77 (34.64)     4:26.48 (33.71)
 16 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA              4:32.03    4:26.91  
                  31.48     1:04.79 (33.31)     1:38.55 (33.76)     2:12.66 (34.11)
        2:46.38 (33.72)     3:20.32 (33.94)     3:54.19 (33.87)     4:26.91 (32.72)
 17 Chuang, Colin P           16 BREA-CA              4:24.05    4:29.84  
                  30.07     1:02.77 (32.70)     1:36.66 (33.89)     2:11.20 (34.54)
        2:46.42 (35.22)     3:21.47 (35.05)     3:56.76 (35.29)     4:29.84 (33.08)
 18 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:31.47    4:34.12  
                  31.52     1:05.42 (33.90)     1:40.65 (35.23)     2:15.38 (34.73)
        2:50.68 (35.30)     3:25.81 (35.13)     4:00.96 (35.15)     4:34.12 (33.16)
C - Final
 19 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA               4:32.10    4:26.34  
                  30.33     1:03.47 (33.14)     1:37.58 (34.11)     2:11.39 (33.81)
        2:46.47 (35.08)     3:19.64 (33.17)     3:53.54 (33.90)     4:26.34 (32.80)
 20 Runnells, Cooper A        18 CLSS-CA              4:34.57    4:31.00  
                  30.64     1:03.82 (33.18)     1:37.63 (33.81)     2:11.65 (34.02)
        2:46.46 (34.81)     3:21.09 (34.63)     3:57.62 (36.53)     4:31.00 (33.38)
 21 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA               4:33.22    4:31.08  
                  31.98     1:05.80 (33.82)     1:40.39 (34.59)     2:14.87 (34.48)
        2:49.47 (34.60)     3:23.76 (34.29)     3:58.07 (34.31)     4:31.08 (33.01)
 22 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 RMDA-CA              4:35.98    4:32.58  
                  30.63     1:04.48 (33.85)     1:39.39 (34.91)     2:14.53 (35.14)
        2:49.69 (35.16)     3:24.53 (34.84)     3:59.30 (34.77)     4:32.58 (33.28)
 23 Vet, Jonathan B           15 RMDA-CA              4:42.41    4:37.23  
                  31.21     1:05.32 (34.11)     1:40.26 (34.94)     2:15.70 (35.44)
        2:51.55 (35.85)     3:27.00 (35.45)     4:02.91 (35.91)     4:37.23 (34.32)
 24 Zivanovic, Anton G        14 RAA-CA               4:41.09    4:40.13  
                  31.16     1:05.57 (34.41)     1:41.39 (35.82)     2:17.02 (35.63)
        2:53.00 (35.98)     3:29.07 (36.07)     4:05.31 (36.24)     4:40.13 (34.82)
 25 De Graeve, Logan T        14 PDSC-CA              4:47.06    4:43.55  
                  31.47     1:05.93 (34.46)     1:42.17 (36.24)     2:18.46 (36.29)
        2:55.06 (36.60)     3:32.18 (37.12)     4:09.18 (37.00)     4:43.55 (34.37)
 26 McCarty, Parker E         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   4:49.26    4:46.50  
                  33.15     1:09.17 (36.02)     1:45.48 (36.31)     2:22.08 (36.60)
        2:58.86 (36.78)     3:35.04 (36.18)     4:11.49 (36.45)     4:46.50 (35.01)
 27 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA               4:52.69    4:49.16  
                  32.49     1:07.45 (34.96)     1:44.09 (36.64)     2:21.41 (37.32)
        2:58.63 (37.22)     3:36.17 (37.54)     4:13.10 (36.93)     4:49.16 (36.06)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA                          4:04.40  
                  28.41       58.65 (30.24)     1:29.61 (30.96)     2:00.60 (30.99)
        2:31.64 (31.04)     3:03.03 (31.39)     3:34.28 (31.25)     4:04.40 (30.12)
  2 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA                          4:08.59  
                  28.93       59.80 (30.87)     1:31.67 (31.87)     2:03.02 (31.35)
        2:34.76 (31.74)     3:06.28 (31.52)     3:37.62 (31.34)     4:08.59 (30.97)
  3 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA                         4:11.24  
                  28.80       59.93 (31.13)     1:31.80 (31.87)     2:03.49 (31.69)
        2:35.85 (32.36)     3:07.90 (32.05)     3:40.38 (32.48)     4:11.24 (30.86)
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           17 BCH-CA                          4:12.71  
                  30.36     1:01.38 (31.02)     1:33.20 (31.82)     2:04.88 (31.68)
        2:36.77 (31.89)     3:08.82 (32.05)     3:41.21 (32.39)     4:12.71 (31.50)
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA                         4:16.92  
                  29.47     1:00.46 (30.99)     1:32.96 (32.50)     2:05.86 (32.90)
        2:39.46 (33.60)     3:13.17 (33.71)     3:46.96 (33.79)     4:16.92 (29.96)
  5 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA                         4:16.92  
                  29.19     1:00.97 (31.78)     1:33.38 (32.41)     2:05.73 (32.35)
        2:38.30 (32.57)     3:11.54 (33.24)     3:45.25 (33.71)     4:16.92 (31.67)
  7 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                          4:18.62  
                  29.63     1:02.28 (32.65)     1:36.32 (34.04)     2:09.74 (33.42)
        2:43.02 (33.28)     3:15.64 (32.62)     3:48.25 (32.61)     4:18.62 (30.37)
  8 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA              4:20.12  
                  29.35     1:01.47 (32.12)     1:34.41 (32.94)     2:08.39 (33.98)
        2:42.21 (33.82)     3:15.34 (33.13)     3:48.93 (33.59)     4:20.12 (31.19)
  9 Tran, Myles U             16 RMDA-CA                         4:21.50  
                  30.82     1:03.97 (33.15)     1:38.41 (34.44)     2:11.53 (33.12)
        2:45.37 (33.84)     3:18.38 (33.01)     3:50.76 (32.38)     4:21.50 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Newberry, Ethan M         16 RMDA-CA                         4:22.00  
                  30.62     1:03.52 (32.90)     1:37.80 (34.28)     2:11.84 (34.04)
        2:45.16 (33.32)     3:17.83 (32.67)     3:50.17 (32.34)     4:22.00 (31.83)
 11 Brunett, Lucas A          15 PDSC-CA                         4:23.07  
                  29.24     1:00.90 (31.66)     1:34.42 (33.52)     2:08.63 (34.21)
        2:43.28 (34.65)     3:16.97 (33.69)     3:50.34 (33.37)     4:23.07 (32.73)
 12 Chuang, Colin P           16 BREA-CA                         4:24.05  
                  30.28     1:02.87 (32.59)     1:36.63 (33.76)     2:10.38 (33.75)
        2:44.67 (34.29)     3:18.42 (33.75)     3:52.25 (33.83)     4:24.05 (31.80)
 13 Min, Alex                 17 RMDA-CA                         4:26.02  
                  30.51     1:03.37 (32.86)     1:37.92 (34.55)     2:11.87 (33.95)
        2:45.81 (33.94)     3:19.54 (33.73)     3:53.59 (34.05)     4:26.02 (32.43)
 14 Wong, Benjamin C          15 RMDA-CA                         4:27.10  
                  30.56     1:03.37 (32.81)     1:37.60 (34.23)     2:11.64 (34.04)
        2:46.22 (34.58)     3:20.23 (34.01)     3:54.79 (34.56)     4:27.10 (32.31)
 15 Sallenbach, Jake S        16 RMDA-CA                         4:27.22  
                  30.51     1:03.92 (33.41)     1:37.80 (33.88)     2:11.44 (33.64)
        2:45.57 (34.13)     3:19.63 (34.06)     3:53.98 (34.35)     4:27.22 (33.24)
 16 Lee, Calvin G             16 ORCA-CA                         4:28.32  
                  31.65     1:05.85 (34.20)     1:40.05 (34.20)     2:14.36 (34.31)
        2:48.02 (33.66)     3:22.07 (34.05)     3:55.99 (33.92)     4:28.32 (32.33)
 17 Serrano, Anthony C        17 RMDA-CA                         4:29.82  
                  31.53     1:05.02 (33.49)     1:38.65 (33.63)     2:12.76 (34.11)
        2:47.06 (34.30)     3:21.29 (34.23)     3:56.09 (34.80)     4:29.82 (33.73)
 18 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA              4:31.47  
                  30.97     1:04.65 (33.68)     1:39.62 (34.97)     2:14.71 (35.09)
        2:49.86 (35.15)     3:24.72 (34.86)     3:58.73 (34.01)     4:31.47 (32.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA                         4:32.03  
                  30.77     1:03.69 (32.92)     1:37.96 (34.27)     2:12.65 (34.69)
        2:48.13 (35.48)     3:23.56 (35.43)     3:58.49 (34.93)     4:32.03 (33.54)
 20 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA                          4:32.10  
                  30.35     1:03.29 (32.94)     1:37.71 (34.42)     2:11.89 (34.18)
        2:46.41 (34.52)     3:21.77 (35.36)     3:56.98 (35.21)     4:32.10 (35.12)
 21 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                          4:33.22  
                  31.99     1:06.05 (34.06)     1:41.15 (35.10)     2:15.73 (34.58)
        2:50.34 (34.61)     3:25.35 (35.01)     4:00.10 (34.75)     4:33.22 (33.12)
 22 Runnells, Cooper A        18 CLSS-CA                         4:34.57  
                  30.72     1:04.41 (33.69)     1:39.50 (35.09)     2:14.82 (35.32)
        2:50.62 (35.80)     3:25.17 (34.55)     4:00.40 (35.23)     4:34.57 (34.17)
 23 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA                         4:35.41  
                  29.54     1:03.00 (33.46)     1:39.25 (36.25)     2:14.57 (35.32)
        2:49.48 (34.91)     3:25.05 (35.57)     4:01.77 (36.72)     4:35.41 (33.64)
 24 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 RMDA-CA                         4:35.98  
                  30.99     1:04.83 (33.84)     1:40.14 (35.31)     2:15.24 (35.10)
        2:51.07 (35.83)     3:26.83 (35.76)     4:02.99 (36.16)     4:35.98 (32.99)
 25 Zivanovic, Anton G        14 RAA-CA                          4:41.09  
                  30.40     1:04.36 (33.96)     1:40.11 (35.75)     2:15.47 (35.36)
        2:51.76 (36.29)     3:27.94 (36.18)     4:04.86 (36.92)     4:41.09 (36.23)
 26 Vet, Jonathan B           15 RMDA-CA                         4:42.41  
                  31.53     1:05.68 (34.15)     1:41.52 (35.84)     2:17.34 (35.82)
        2:54.55 (37.21)     3:30.89 (36.34)     4:07.70 (36.81)     4:42.41 (34.71)
 27 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA                          4:43.38  
                  30.75     1:05.05 (34.30)     1:41.44 (36.39)     2:17.88 (36.44)
        2:54.67 (36.79)     3:31.12 (36.45)     4:08.01 (36.89)     4:43.38 (35.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 De Graeve, Logan T        14 PDSC-CA                         4:47.06  
                  31.87     1:07.12 (35.25)     1:43.54 (36.42)     2:20.08 (36.54)
        2:58.37 (38.29)     3:35.94 (37.57)     4:12.55 (36.61)     4:47.06 (34.51)
 29 McCarty, Parker E         14 San Luis Obispo-CA              4:49.26  
                  34.69     1:11.10 (36.41)     1:48.37 (37.27)     2:24.97 (36.60)
        3:01.79 (36.82)     3:37.80 (36.01)     4:14.16 (36.36)     4:49.26 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                          4:52.69  
                  31.86     1:07.40 (35.54)     1:44.53 (37.13)     2:22.35 (37.82)
        3:00.53 (38.18)     3:38.30 (37.77)     4:15.56 (37.26)     4:52.69 (37.13)
 31 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 RAA-CA                          4:53.79  
                  32.83     1:09.62 (36.79)     1:47.85 (38.23)     2:25.81 (37.96)
        3:03.91 (38.10)     3:41.14 (37.23)     4:19.22 (38.08)     4:53.79 (34.57)
 32 Jenkins, Joshua T         15 CHS-CA                          4:58.91  
                  33.71     1:10.74 (37.03)     1:48.95 (38.21)     2:27.01 (38.06)
        3:05.30 (38.29)     3:43.81 (38.51)     4:22.62 (38.81)     4:58.91 (36.29)
 33 Kelly, Declan C           13 PDSC-CA                         4:59.63  
                  33.42     1:10.77 (37.35)     1:49.34 (38.57)     2:27.82 (38.48)
        3:06.34 (38.52)     3:44.97 (38.63)     4:23.83 (38.86)     4:59.63 (35.80)
 34 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA              5:09.80  
                  34.29     1:12.75 (38.46)     1:52.87 (40.12)     2:31.76 (38.89)
        3:11.91 (40.15)     3:51.52 (39.61)     4:32.29 (40.77)     5:09.80 (37.51)
 35 Hermann, Wyatt J          15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              5:11.46  
                  35.86     1:14.85 (38.99)     1:55.70 (40.85)     2:34.42 (38.72)
        3:15.28 (40.86)     3:54.64 (39.36)     4:33.38 (38.74)     5:11.46 (38.08)
 36 Pena, Alex                15 TMEC-CA                         5:16.71  
                  35.53                             1:56.94 ( )     2:37.43 (40.49)
        3:18.04 (40.61)     3:57.94 (39.90)   5:16.71 (1:18.77)                    
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA                         8:21.91  
                  29.06       59.81 (30.75)     1:31.20 (31.39)     2:02.53 (31.33)
        2:34.26 (31.73)     3:06.00 (31.74)     3:37.82 (31.82)     4:09.57 (31.75)
        4:41.44 (31.87)     5:13.21 (31.77)     5:44.68 (31.47)     6:16.51 (31.83)
        6:47.85 (31.34)     7:19.43 (31.58)     7:51.24 (31.81)     8:21.91 (30.67)
  2 Serrano, Anthony C        17 RMDA-CA                        8:55.43  
                  31.00     1:04.15 (33.15)     1:38.00 (33.85)     2:11.98 (33.98)
        2:46.09 (34.11)     3:19.76 (33.67)     3:54.09 (34.33)     4:27.54 (33.45)
        5:01.21 (33.67)     5:35.06 (33.85)     6:09.04 (33.98)     6:42.93 (33.89)
        7:17.12 (34.19)     7:50.87 (33.75)     8:24.76 (33.89)     8:55.43 (30.67)
  3 Min, Alex                 17 RMDA-CA                        8:56.35  
                  29.94     1:03.35 (33.41)     1:37.51 (34.16)     2:11.26 (33.75)
        2:45.24 (33.98)     3:18.80 (33.56)     3:52.53 (33.73)     4:26.14 (33.61)
        5:00.07 (33.93)     5:34.34 (34.27)     6:08.22 (33.88)     6:42.74 (34.52)
        7:16.80 (34.06)     7:51.00 (34.20)     8:24.30 (33.30)     8:56.35 (32.05)
  4 Sallenbach, Jake S        16 RMDA-CA                        9:06.07  
                  30.88     1:04.55 (33.67)     1:38.75 (34.20)     2:13.13 (34.38)
        2:47.87 (34.74)     3:22.35 (34.48)     3:57.16 (34.81)     4:31.75 (34.59)
        5:06.51 (34.76)     5:41.14 (34.63)     6:15.86 (34.72)     6:50.05 (34.19)
        7:24.56 (34.51)     7:58.75 (34.19)     8:33.05 (34.30)     9:06.07 (33.02)
  5 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA             9:09.54  
                  30.26     1:02.88 (32.62)     1:37.09 (34.21)     2:11.82 (34.73)
        2:46.75 (34.93)     3:21.20 (34.45)     3:55.99 (34.79)     4:31.41 (35.42)
        5:07.34 (35.93)     5:42.60 (35.26)     6:17.80 (35.20)     6:52.83 (35.03)
        7:28.11 (35.28)     8:02.10 (33.99)     8:36.88 (34.78)     9:09.54 (32.66)
  6 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA                        9:10.50  
                  31.64     1:05.43 (33.79)     1:40.18 (34.75)     2:14.71 (34.53)
        2:49.77 (35.06)     3:24.16 (34.39)     3:59.58 (35.42)     4:34.14 (34.56)
        5:09.72 (35.58)     5:44.15 (34.43)     6:19.55 (35.40)     6:54.35 (34.80)
        7:29.74 (35.39)     8:03.80 (34.06)     8:38.08 (34.28)     9:10.50 (32.42)
  7 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA                        9:16.02  
                  31.34     1:05.31 (33.97)     1:40.19 (34.88)     2:15.47 (35.28)
        2:50.74 (35.27)     3:25.85 (35.11)     4:01.35 (35.50)     4:36.56 (35.21)
        5:11.82 (35.26)     5:46.94 (35.12)     6:22.39 (35.45)     6:57.55 (35.16)
        7:32.99 (35.44)     8:07.69 (34.70)     8:42.48 (34.79)     9:16.02 (33.54)
  8 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA                         9:16.74  
                  30.07     1:04.22 (34.15)     1:38.90 (34.68)     2:13.78 (34.88)
        2:49.69 (35.91)     3:24.42 (34.73)     3:59.86 (35.44)     4:35.18 (35.32)
        5:10.94 (35.76)     5:46.53 (35.59)     6:22.47 (35.94)     6:58.08 (35.61)
        7:33.64 (35.56)     8:08.43 (34.79)     8:42.55 (34.12)     9:16.74 (34.19)
  9 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA             9:21.23  
                  32.04     1:06.81 (34.77)     1:42.59 (35.78)     2:17.88 (35.29)
        2:53.71 (35.83)     3:29.18 (35.47)     4:04.97 (35.79)     4:40.56 (35.59)
        5:16.34 (35.78)     5:51.90 (35.56)     6:27.73 (35.83)     7:03.17 (35.44)
        7:38.51 (35.34)     8:13.61 (35.10)     8:47.96 (34.35)     9:21.23 (33.27)
 10 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                         9:22.57  
                  32.67     1:07.11 (34.44)     1:42.86 (35.75)     2:18.08 (35.22)
        2:53.32 (35.24)     3:28.81 (35.49)     4:04.28 (35.47)     4:39.57 (35.29)
        5:15.20 (35.63)     5:50.49 (35.29)     6:26.13 (35.64)     7:01.43 (35.30)
        7:37.77 (36.34)     8:13.42 (35.65)     8:48.93 (35.51)     9:22.57 (33.64)
 11 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA                        9:35.10  
                  32.46     1:08.16 (35.70)     1:43.99 (35.83)     2:19.86 (35.87)
        2:55.54 (35.68)     3:32.01 (36.47)     4:08.76 (36.75)     4:45.52 (36.76)
        5:21.68 (36.16)     5:57.85 (36.17)     6:33.96 (36.11)     7:10.32 (36.36)
        7:46.78 (36.46)     8:23.82 (37.04)     9:00.03 (36.21)     9:35.10 (35.07)
 12 McCarty, Parker E         14 San Luis Obispo-CA             9:48.86  
                  33.81     1:10.76 (36.95)     1:47.19 (36.43)     2:24.42 (37.23)
        3:01.77 (37.35)     3:39.06 (37.29)     4:16.40 (37.34)     4:53.76 (37.36)
        5:30.94 (37.18)     6:08.07 (37.13)     6:45.75 (37.68)     7:23.11 (37.36)
        8:00.28 (37.17)     8:36.96 (36.68)     9:13.22 (36.26)     9:48.86 (35.64)
 13 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA                         9:52.74  
                  31.57     1:07.35 (35.78)     1:45.17 (37.82)     2:23.66 (38.49)
        3:02.34 (38.68)     3:40.84 (38.50)     4:19.04 (38.20)     4:57.16 (38.12)
        5:35.56 (38.40)     6:13.36 (37.80)     6:51.23 (37.87)     7:28.37 (37.14)
        8:05.56 (37.19)     8:42.29 (36.73)     9:18.26 (35.97)     9:52.74 (34.48)
 14 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                         9:58.36  
                  32.44     1:07.97 (35.53)                             2:23.08 ( )
        3:01.27 (38.19)     3:38.98 (37.71)     4:17.48 (38.50)     4:56.07 (38.59)
        5:34.31 (38.24)     6:12.49 (38.18)     6:51.25 (38.76)     7:29.58 (38.33)
        8:07.71 (38.13)     8:44.91 (37.20)     9:22.86 (37.95)     9:58.36 (35.50)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA                        16:03.12  
                  28.69       59.38 (30.69)     1:31.03 (31.65)     2:03.44 (32.41)
        2:35.84 (32.40)     3:08.42 (32.58)     3:41.21 (32.79)     4:13.72 (32.51)
        4:46.28 (32.56)     5:19.35 (33.07)     5:52.11 (32.76)     6:24.75 (32.64)
        6:57.01 (32.26)     7:29.30 (32.29)     8:01.53 (32.23)     8:33.89 (32.36)
        9:06.12 (32.23)     9:38.96 (32.84)    10:11.13 (32.17)    10:43.31 (32.18)
       11:15.47 (32.16)    11:47.90 (32.43)    12:20.34 (32.44)    12:52.65 (32.31)
       13:24.69 (32.04)    13:56.44 (31.75)    14:28.31 (31.87)    15:00.63 (32.32)
       15:32.49 (31.86)    16:03.12 (30.63)                                        
  2 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA                        16:14.70  
                  29.63     1:01.55 (31.92)     1:34.22 (32.67)     2:06.68 (32.46)
        2:39.07 (32.39)     3:11.55 (32.48)     3:44.14 (32.59)     4:16.71 (32.57)
        4:49.47 (32.76)     5:21.79 (32.32)     5:54.42 (32.63)     6:26.79 (32.37)
        6:59.11 (32.32)     7:31.63 (32.52)     8:04.01 (32.38)     8:36.66 (32.65)
        9:09.00 (32.34)     9:41.31 (32.31)    10:13.70 (32.39)    10:46.35 (32.65)
       11:19.14 (32.79)    11:51.97 (32.83)    12:24.92 (32.95)    12:57.92 (33.00)
       13:30.61 (32.69)    14:03.79 (33.18)    14:36.68 (32.89)    15:09.84 (33.16)
       15:43.00 (33.16)    16:14.70 (31.70)                                        
  3 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                        17:01.61  
                  29.80     1:03.65 (33.85)     1:38.01 (34.36)     2:11.99 (33.98)
        2:46.02 (34.03)     3:20.18 (34.16)     3:54.37 (34.19)     4:28.16 (33.79)
        5:01.89 (33.73)     5:35.36 (33.47)     6:09.56 (34.20)     6:43.36 (33.80)
        7:17.13 (33.77)     7:51.03 (33.90)     8:25.39 (34.36)     8:58.92 (33.53)
        9:33.61 (34.69)    10:07.94 (34.33)    10:42.39 (34.45)    11:16.71 (34.32)
       11:52.07 (35.36)    12:27.04 (34.97)    13:01.76 (34.72)    13:36.49 (34.73)
       14:11.16 (34.67)    14:46.64 (35.48)    15:21.23 (34.59)    15:55.21 (33.98)
       16:29.46 (34.25)    17:01.61 (32.15)                                        
  4 Min, Alex                 17 RMDA-CA                       17:06.24  
                  31.76     1:06.27 (34.51)     1:40.48 (34.21)     2:14.51 (34.03)
        2:48.51 (34.00)     3:22.17 (33.66)     3:56.23 (34.06)     4:29.70 (33.47)
        5:04.10 (34.40)     5:38.17 (34.07)     6:12.75 (34.58)     6:47.20 (34.45)
        7:21.87 (34.67)     7:56.54 (34.67)     8:31.48 (34.94)     9:06.12 (34.64)
        9:41.13 (35.01)    10:15.27 (34.14)    10:49.69 (34.42)    11:24.21 (34.52)
       11:58.45 (34.24)    12:32.62 (34.17)    13:07.32 (34.70)    13:41.74 (34.42)
       14:16.52 (34.78)    14:50.97 (34.45)    15:25.28 (34.31)    15:59.34 (34.06)
       16:33.60 (34.26)    17:06.24 (32.64)                                        
  5 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA                        17:29.27  
                  30.02     1:02.67 (32.65)     1:36.97 (34.30)     2:11.50 (34.53)
        2:46.51 (35.01)     3:21.23 (34.72)     3:56.78 (35.55)     4:31.46 (34.68)
        5:07.11 (35.65)     5:41.85 (34.74)     6:17.12 (35.27)     6:52.26 (35.14)
        7:27.57 (35.31)     8:02.91 (35.34)     8:38.34 (35.43)     9:13.21 (34.87)
        9:48.24 (35.03)    10:24.42 (36.18)    10:59.81 (35.39)    11:35.28 (35.47)
       12:10.97 (35.69)    12:46.71 (35.74)    13:22.95 (36.24)    13:58.27 (35.32)
       14:34.41 (36.14)    15:10.45 (36.04)    15:46.61 (36.16)    16:21.63 (35.02)
       16:56.26 (34.63)    17:29.27 (33.01)                                        
  6 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA                       17:30.48  
                  31.55     1:06.01 (34.46)     1:41.17 (35.16)     2:16.41 (35.24)
        2:50.19 (33.78)     3:26.44 (36.25)     4:01.88 (35.44)     4:36.85 (34.97)
        5:12.43 (35.58)     5:47.88 (35.45)     6:17.61 (29.73)     6:58.08 (40.47)
        7:32.95 (34.87)     8:08.41 (35.46)     8:43.63 (35.22)     9:18.77 (35.14)
        9:54.28 (35.51)    10:29.79 (35.51)    11:04.93 (35.14)    11:40.33 (35.40)
       12:15.44 (35.11)    12:50.63 (35.19)    13:26.25 (35.62)    14:01.62 (35.37)
       14:36.87 (35.25)    15:12.01 (35.14)    15:47.37 (35.36)    16:22.34 (34.97)
       16:57.21 (34.87)    17:30.48 (33.27)                                        
  7 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA            17:41.77  
                  30.75     1:04.31 (33.56)     1:39.31 (35.00)     2:13.55 (34.24)
        2:49.15 (35.60)     3:23.76 (34.61)     3:59.27 (35.51)     4:35.07 (35.80)
        4:54.60 (19.53)                                                            
            7:34.57 ( )     8:10.14 (35.57)     8:46.23 (36.09)     9:21.83 (35.60)
        9:57.70 (35.87)    10:34.00 (36.30)    11:10.26 (36.26)    11:46.11 (35.85)
       12:21.97 (35.86)    12:57.66 (35.69)    13:33.88 (36.22)    14:09.84 (35.96)
       14:46.18 (36.34)    15:21.90 (35.72)    15:58.29 (36.39)    16:34.48 (36.19)
       17:10.11 (35.63)    17:41.77 (31.66)                                        
  8 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA            18:02.00  
                  32.49     1:07.52 (35.03)     1:44.09 (36.57)     2:19.96 (35.87)
        2:56.60 (36.64)     3:32.87 (36.27)     4:00.64 (27.77)     4:45.39 (44.75)
        5:21.96 (36.57)     5:57.89 (35.93)     6:34.72 (36.83)     7:10.74 (36.02)
        7:47.43 (36.69)     8:23.99 (36.56)     9:00.61 (36.62)     9:36.94 (36.33)
       10:13.54 (36.60)    10:49.80 (36.26)    11:26.35 (36.55)    12:02.49 (36.14)
       12:38.87 (36.38)    13:14.78 (35.91)    13:51.38 (36.60)    14:27.67 (36.29)
       15:04.17 (36.50)    15:40.38 (36.21)    16:16.61 (36.23)    16:52.35 (35.74)
       17:28.09 (35.74)    18:02.00 (33.91)                                        
  9 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                        18:44.49  
                  32.37     1:07.81 (35.44)     1:44.23 (36.42)     2:20.46 (36.23)
        2:56.90 (36.44)     3:33.57 (36.67)     4:10.12 (36.55)     4:47.01 (36.89)
        5:24.70 (37.69)     6:02.89 (38.19)     6:41.02 (38.13)     7:18.82 (37.80)
        7:57.56 (38.74)     8:35.12 (37.56)     9:13.80 (38.68)     9:52.04 (38.24)
       10:30.71 (38.67)    11:07.98 (37.27)    11:46.01 (38.03)    12:25.08 (39.07)
       13:03.71 (38.63)    13:41.57 (37.86)    14:20.16 (38.59)    14:58.72 (38.56)
       15:37.17 (38.45)    16:15.70 (38.53)    16:54.08 (38.38)    17:30.51 (36.43)
       18:08.47 (37.96)    18:44.49 (36.02)                                        
 10 McCarty, Parker E         14 San Luis Obispo-CA            19:04.10  
                  34.48     1:11.70 (37.22)     1:49.42 (37.72)     2:27.19 (37.77)
        3:06.17 (38.98)     3:44.26 (38.09)     4:23.50 (39.24)     5:02.50 (39.00)
        5:41.66 (39.16)     6:20.68 (39.02)     6:59.17 (38.49)     7:37.76 (38.59)
        8:16.62 (38.86)     8:55.32 (38.70)     9:33.82 (38.50)    10:11.59 (37.77)
       10:49.75 (38.16)    11:28.12 (38.37)    12:06.92 (38.80)    12:45.32 (38.40)
       13:23.59 (38.27)    14:01.51 (37.92)    14:39.88 (38.37)    15:18.38 (38.50)
       15:49.38 (31.00)    16:34.60 (45.22)    17:12.40 (37.80)    17:50.36 (37.96)
       18:27.84 (37.48)    19:04.10 (36.26)                                        
 11 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA            20:37.33  
                  34.52     1:13.68 (39.16)     1:54.57 (40.89)     2:35.09 (40.52)
        3:16.91 (41.82)     3:57.68 (40.77)     4:38.37 (40.69)     5:19.13 (40.76)
        6:00.08 (40.95)     6:42.33 (42.25)     7:23.84 (41.51)     8:06.59 (42.75)
        8:47.94 (41.35)     9:31.01 (43.07)    10:13.68 (42.67)    10:55.71 (42.03)
       11:38.29 (42.58)    12:22.34 (44.05)    13:05.08 (42.74)    13:48.41 (43.33)
       14:29.53 (41.12)    15:12.22 (42.69)    15:54.75 (42.53)    16:35.63 (40.88)
       17:17.41 (41.78)    17:58.40 (40.99)    18:39.60 (41.20)    19:19.86 (40.26)
       19:59.40 (39.54)    20:37.33 (37.93)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porrazzo, Ralph J         27 Trojan-CA              58.33      58.12  
                  28.41       58.12 (29.71)                                        
  2 Park, Tommy               16 PASA-CA              1:00.30      58.99  
                  28.63       58.99 (30.36)                                        
  3 Hanson, Joshua E          25 RAA-CA                 58.90      59.65  
                  29.21       59.65 (30.44)                                        
  4 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA              1:00.48    1:00.54  
                  29.55     1:00.54 (30.99)                                        
  5 Assouab, Adil             27 Trojan-CA            1:02.44    1:00.56  
                  29.47     1:00.56 (31.09)                                        
  6 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA              1:03.21    1:01.67  
                  30.79     1:01.67 (30.88)                                        
  7 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA              1:01.33    1:01.93  
                  30.43     1:01.93 (31.50)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA              1:03.25    1:03.76  
                  30.57     1:03.76 (33.19)                                        
  9 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA               1:03.36    1:03.84  
                  31.10     1:03.84 (32.74)                                        
B - Final
 10 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              1:03.75    1:03.88  
                  31.15     1:03.88 (32.73)                                        
 11 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA              1:04.28    1:04.25  
                  31.66     1:04.25 (32.59)                                        
 12 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA              1:04.90    1:04.38  
                  31.48     1:04.38 (32.90)                                        
 13 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA              1:04.59    1:04.70  
                  31.42     1:04.70 (33.28)                                        
 14 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA              1:04.31    1:04.85  
                  31.09     1:04.85 (33.76)                                        
 15 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:05.52    1:05.20  
                  32.12     1:05.20 (33.08)                                        
 16 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA               1:06.28    1:05.57  
                  32.49     1:05.57 (33.08)                                        
 17 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              1:05.58    1:06.41  
                  32.05     1:06.41 (34.36)                                        
 -- Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA              1:05.55         DQ  
                  32.19          DQ (33.63)                                        
C - Final
 19 Runnells, Cooper A        18 CLSS-CA              1:06.82    1:05.74  
                  32.42     1:05.74 (33.32)                                        
 19 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.63    1:05.74  
                  33.20     1:05.74 (32.54)                                        
 21 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              1:07.29    1:06.23  
                  32.38     1:06.23 (33.85)                                        
 22 LeDet, Tyler M            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.04    1:06.90  
                  32.39     1:06.90 (34.51)                                        
 23 Lee, Michael M            15 PATH-CA              1:06.99    1:07.28  
                  32.66     1:07.28 (34.62)                                        
 24 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA              1:07.29    1:08.14  
                  33.65     1:08.14 (34.49)                                        
 25 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA              1:09.24    1:08.97  
                  33.91     1:08.97 (35.06)                                        
 26 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              1:08.15    1:09.19  
                  33.61     1:09.19 (35.58)                                        
 27 Wong, Benjamin C          15 RMDA-CA              1:08.29    1:09.26  
                  33.29     1:09.26 (35.97)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porrazzo, Ralph J         27 Trojan-CA                         58.33  
                  28.22       58.33 (30.11)                                        
  2 Hanson, Joshua E          25 RAA-CA                            58.90  
                  28.97       58.90 (29.93)                                        
  3 Park, Tommy               16 PASA-CA                         1:00.30  
                  29.17     1:00.30 (31.13)                                        
  4 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                         1:00.48  
                  29.33     1:00.48 (31.15)                                        
  5 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA                         1:01.33  
                  29.99     1:01.33 (31.34)                                        
  6 Assouab, Adil             27 Trojan-CA                       1:02.44  
                  30.15     1:02.44 (32.29)                                        
  7 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA                         1:03.21  
                  31.03     1:03.21 (32.18)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA                         1:03.25  
                  30.58     1:03.25 (32.67)                                        
  9 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA                          1:03.36  
                  31.04     1:03.36 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA                         1:03.75  
                  30.56     1:03.75 (33.19)                                        
 11 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                         1:04.28  
                  31.37     1:04.28 (32.91)                                        
 12 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA                         1:04.31  
                  30.62     1:04.31 (33.69)                                        
 13 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA                         1:04.59  
                  31.88     1:04.59 (32.71)                                        
 14 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                         1:04.90  
                  31.86     1:04.90 (33.04)                                        
 15 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                          1:05.52  
                  31.82     1:05.52 (33.70)                                        
 16 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA                         1:05.55  
                  32.04     1:05.55 (33.51)                                        
 17 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA                         1:05.58  
                  31.99     1:05.58 (33.59)                                        
 18 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                          1:06.28  
                  32.17     1:06.28 (34.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:06.63  
                  32.99     1:06.63 (33.64)                                        
 20 Runnells, Cooper A        18 CLSS-CA                         1:06.82  
                  32.83     1:06.82 (33.99)                                        
 21 Lee, Michael M            15 PATH-CA                         1:06.99  
                  31.22     1:06.99 (35.77)                                        
 22 LeDet, Tyler M            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:07.04  
                  32.16     1:07.04 (34.88)                                        
 23 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                         1:07.29  
                  32.59     1:07.29 (34.70)                                        
 23 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA                         1:07.29  
                  32.81     1:07.29 (34.48)                                        
 25 Brunett, Lucas A          15 PDSC-CA                         1:07.96  
                  32.64     1:07.96 (35.32)                                        
 26 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA                         1:08.15  
                  33.74     1:08.15 (34.41)                                        
 27 Wong, Benjamin C          15 RMDA-CA                         1:08.29  
                  33.66     1:08.29 (34.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA                         1:09.24  
                  34.19     1:09.24 (35.05)                                        
 29 Foelske, Bastian P        14 PDSC-CA                         1:09.91  
                  34.64     1:09.91 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                          1:09.98  
                  34.60     1:09.98 (35.38)                                        
 31 Lambros, Jackson P        17 RMDA-CA                         1:10.41  
                  34.19     1:10.41 (36.22)                                        
 32 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 RAA-CA                          1:11.12  
                  34.75     1:11.12 (36.37)                                        
 33 Vet, Jonathan B           15 RMDA-CA                         1:11.47  
                  35.31     1:11.47 (36.16)                                        
 34 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                          1:11.78  
                  35.13     1:11.78 (36.65)                                        
 35 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:12.18  
                  35.67     1:12.18 (36.51)                                        
 36 De Graeve, Logan T        14 PDSC-CA                         1:13.12  
                  35.84     1:13.12 (37.28)                                        
 37 Ratana, Jake C            18 RAA-CA                          1:13.18  
                  34.73     1:13.18 (38.45)                                        
 38 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA                          1:13.23  
                  35.00     1:13.23 (38.23)                                        
 39 Uy, Joaquin A             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:14.05  
                  36.80     1:14.05 (37.25)                                        
 40 To, Sean D                16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:14.31  
                  36.72     1:14.31 (37.59)                                        
 41 Chang, Justin J           15 RMDA-CA                         1:14.46  
                  36.52     1:14.46 (37.94)                                        
 42 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                          1:14.47  
                  36.44     1:14.47 (38.03)                                        
 43 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                          1:15.35  
                  37.04     1:15.35 (38.31)                                        
 44 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                          1:15.56  
                  37.38     1:15.56 (38.18)                                        
 45 Figueroa, James D         14 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:17.10  
                  38.13     1:17.10 (38.97)                                        
 46 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                         1:17.46  
                  38.37     1:17.46 (39.09)                                        
 47 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                          1:18.01  
                  37.13     1:18.01 (40.88)                                        
 48 Ibarra, Di                16 RAA-CA                          1:18.28  
                  38.84     1:18.28 (39.44)                                        
 49 Sese, Shawn E             14 PDSC-CA                         1:20.24  
                  38.43     1:20.24 (41.81)                                        
 50 Jenkins, Joshua T         15 CHS-CA                          1:20.48  
                  39.70     1:20.48 (40.78)                                        
 51 De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA                          1:23.90  
                  40.56     1:23.90 (43.34)                                        
 -- Rosen, Lucas E            15 CLSS-CA                              DQ  
                  31.58          DQ (34.02)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA              2:20.02    2:15.29  
                  32.53     1:06.88 (34.35)     1:41.57 (34.69)     2:15.29 (33.72)
  2 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA               2:20.96    2:19.40  
                  33.32     1:08.65 (35.33)     1:44.71 (36.06)     2:19.40 (34.69)
  3 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA               2:21.76    2:19.74  
                  33.77     1:08.78 (35.01)     1:44.55 (35.77)     2:19.74 (35.19)
  4 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              2:19.33    2:20.08  
                  33.18     1:09.01 (35.83)     1:44.97 (35.96)     2:20.08 (35.11)
  5 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA              2:21.70    2:20.13  
                  32.35     1:07.42 (35.07)     1:44.26 (36.84)     2:20.13 (35.87)
  6 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA              2:25.00    2:22.18  
                  34.04     1:09.56 (35.52)     1:46.41 (36.85)     2:22.18 (35.77)
  7 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.25    2:22.38  
                  33.77     1:09.76 (35.99)     1:46.90 (37.14)     2:22.38 (35.48)
  8 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA              2:26.33    2:23.99  
                  33.70     1:09.68 (35.98)     1:47.46 (37.78)     2:23.99 (36.53)
  9 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA              2:25.54    2:24.26  
                  33.46     1:09.37 (35.91)     1:47.23 (37.86)     2:24.26 (37.03)
B - Final
 10 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA              2:28.25    2:25.81  
                  34.53     1:11.41 (36.88)     1:49.47 (38.06)     2:25.81 (36.34)
 11 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              2:26.94    2:26.96  
                  35.01     1:12.22 (37.21)     1:50.70 (38.48)     2:26.96 (36.26)
 12 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:28.82    2:27.89  
                  35.80     1:12.70 (36.90)     1:51.00 (38.30)     2:27.89 (36.89)
 13 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:26.50    2:30.90  
                  34.31     1:11.89 (37.58)     1:51.40 (39.51)     2:30.90 (39.50)
 14 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               2:32.44    2:32.63  
                  35.04     1:12.71 (37.67)     1:53.29 (40.58)     2:32.63 (39.34)
 15 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 RAA-CA               2:36.31    2:32.68  
                  34.63     1:14.08 (39.45)     1:55.69 (41.61)     2:32.68 (36.99)
 16 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:38.12    2:32.80  
                  36.73     1:15.72 (38.99)     1:55.58 (39.86)     2:32.80 (37.22)
 17 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA              2:38.93    2:35.74  
                  38.08     1:16.70 (38.62)     1:56.77 (40.07)     2:35.74 (38.97)
 18 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:37.45    2:38.02  
                  37.96     1:17.62 (39.66)     1:58.57 (40.95)     2:38.02 (39.45)
C - Final
 19 Foelske, Bastian P        14 PDSC-CA              2:41.66    2:35.39  
                  36.46     1:16.28 (39.82)     1:56.99 (40.71)     2:35.39 (38.40)
 20 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA               2:43.04    2:37.01  
                  37.12     1:17.27 (40.15)     1:58.47 (41.20)     2:37.01 (38.54)
 21 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               2:49.97    2:37.12  
                  35.45     1:16.60 (41.15)     1:59.36 (42.76)     2:37.12 (37.76)
 -- Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA               2:47.20         DQ  
                  38.47     1:20.52 (42.05)     2:04.28 (43.76)          DQ (42.00)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA                         2:19.33  
                  32.77     1:08.36 (35.59)     1:43.64 (35.28)     2:19.33 (35.69)
  2 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA                         2:20.02  
                  34.65     1:10.21 (35.56)     1:45.94 (35.73)     2:20.02 (34.08)
  3 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA                          2:20.96  
                  32.86     1:08.38 (35.52)     1:45.24 (36.86)     2:20.96 (35.72)
  4 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                         2:21.70  
                  34.13     1:10.43 (36.30)     1:47.40 (36.97)     2:21.70 (34.30)
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                          2:21.76  
                  34.19     1:10.07 (35.88)     1:45.86 (35.79)     2:21.76 (35.90)
  6 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA                         2:23.14  
                  33.20     1:09.33 (36.13)     1:46.79 (37.46)     2:23.14 (36.35)
  7 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA                         2:25.00  
                  34.78     1:10.76 (35.98)     1:48.42 (37.66)     2:25.00 (36.58)
  8 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA                         2:25.54  
                  35.13     1:12.01 (36.88)     1:49.84 (37.83)     2:25.54 (35.70)
  9 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:26.25  
                  34.25     1:10.94 (36.69)     1:49.15 (38.21)     2:26.25 (37.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA                         2:26.33  
                  34.74     1:11.21 (36.47)     1:49.66 (38.45)     2:26.33 (36.67)
 11 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                          2:26.50  
                  34.65     1:12.22 (37.57)     1:50.55 (38.33)     2:26.50 (35.95)
 12 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                         2:26.94  
                  34.37     1:11.69 (37.32)     1:50.01 (38.32)     2:26.94 (36.93)
 13 Rosen, Lucas E            15 CLSS-CA                         2:27.60  
                  34.64     1:11.58 (36.94)     1:50.24 (38.66)     2:27.60 (37.36)
 14 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA                         2:28.25  
                  35.33     1:13.31 (37.98)     1:51.41 (38.10)     2:28.25 (36.84)
 15 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:28.82  
                  36.11     1:13.74 (37.63)     1:52.26 (38.52)     2:28.82 (36.56)
 16 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                          2:32.44  
                  35.89     1:14.39 (38.50)     1:54.16 (39.77)     2:32.44 (38.28)
 17 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 RAA-CA                          2:36.31  
                  35.11     1:14.86 (39.75)     1:57.04 (42.18)     2:36.31 (39.27)
 18 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                          2:37.45  
                  38.23     1:18.56 (40.33)     1:58.84 (40.28)     2:37.45 (38.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Freeman-Garcia, Diego     14 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:38.12  
                  37.65     1:17.04 (39.39)     1:58.17 (41.13)     2:38.12 (39.95)
 20 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                         2:38.93  
                  38.71     1:18.37 (39.66)     2:00.46 (42.09)     2:38.93 (38.47)
 21 Foelske, Bastian P        14 PDSC-CA                         2:41.66  
                  38.03     1:18.30 (40.27)     2:00.92 (42.62)     2:41.66 (40.74)
 22 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                          2:43.04  
                  39.44     1:21.80 (42.36)     2:03.41 (41.61)     2:43.04 (39.63)
 23 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                          2:47.20  
                  38.97     1:21.04 (42.07)     2:04.86 (43.82)     2:47.20 (42.34)
 24 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                          2:49.97  
                  38.55     1:21.44 (42.89)     2:07.20 (45.76)     2:49.97 (42.77)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tolman, Scott S           21 Unattached-CA        1:03.47    1:02.54  
                  30.00     1:02.54 (32.54)                                        
  2 Skaaning, Daniel          26 Trojan-CA            1:07.74    1:05.27  
                  30.89     1:05.27 (34.38)                                        
  3 Purdy, Joseph J           17 BCH-CA               1:07.42    1:07.85  
                  32.93     1:07.85 (34.92)                                        
  4 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA              1:07.68    1:07.93  
                  32.32     1:07.93 (35.61)                                        
  5 Park, Tommy               16 PASA-CA              1:11.41    1:09.80  
                  33.07     1:09.80 (36.73)                                        
  6 Gonzales, Reese J         28 RAA-CA               1:09.48    1:09.84  
                  31.82     1:09.84 (38.02)                                        
  7 Tse, Chalmers K           16 PASA-CA              1:10.26    1:10.48  
                  33.50     1:10.48 (36.98)                                        
  7 Lee, Calvin G             16 ORCA-CA              1:10.51    1:10.48  
                  33.55     1:10.48 (36.93)                                        
  9 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA              1:11.53    1:11.09  
                  33.51     1:11.09 (37.58)                                        
B - Final
 10 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA              1:11.61    1:10.91  
                  33.77     1:10.91 (37.14)                                        
 11 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA              1:12.17    1:11.67  
                  34.59     1:11.67 (37.08)                                        
 12 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA              1:12.72    1:11.77  
                  34.02     1:11.77 (37.75)                                        
 13 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA              1:11.81    1:11.97  
                  33.12     1:11.97 (38.85)                                        
 14 De Anda, Davis G          16 RAA-CA               1:12.91    1:12.43  
                  34.05     1:12.43 (38.38)                                        
 15 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              1:11.70    1:12.81  
                  34.77     1:12.81 (38.04)                                        
 16 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              1:11.77    1:13.00  
                  34.65     1:13.00 (38.35)                                        
 17 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               1:13.80    1:13.09  
                  34.30     1:13.09 (38.79)                                        
 18 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:13.79    1:14.57  
                  34.37     1:14.57 (40.20)                                        
C - Final
 19 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA              1:13.96    1:10.51  
                  33.05     1:10.51 (37.46)                                        
 20 Vet, Jonathan B           15 RMDA-CA              1:14.14    1:11.43  
                  33.82     1:11.43 (37.61)                                        
 21 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA              1:13.97    1:12.12  
                  34.68     1:12.12 (37.44)                                        
 22 Lee, Kevin                16 BREA-CA              1:14.33    1:13.37  
                  33.64     1:13.37 (39.73)                                        
 23 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA               1:13.89    1:13.68  
                  35.85     1:13.68 (37.83)                                        
 24 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              1:14.72    1:14.41  
                  35.85     1:14.41 (38.56)                                        
 25 Ratana, Jake C            18 RAA-CA               1:14.00    1:14.49  
                  34.55     1:14.49 (39.94)                                        
 26 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA               1:14.08    1:15.48  
                  35.32     1:15.48 (40.16)                                        
 27 Jia, Timothy S            16 BREA-CA              1:14.95    1:17.22  
                  36.18     1:17.22 (41.04)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tolman, Scott S           21 Unattached-CA                   1:03.47  
                  29.90     1:03.47 (33.57)                                        
  2 Al-barazi, Azad           32 Trojan-CA                       1:06.18  
                  31.04     1:06.18 (35.14)                                        
  3 Purdy, Joseph J           17 BCH-CA                          1:07.42  
                  31.51     1:07.42 (35.91)                                        
  4 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA                         1:07.68  
                  32.17     1:07.68 (35.51)                                        
  5 Skaaning, Daniel          26 Trojan-CA                       1:07.74  
                  32.36     1:07.74 (35.38)                                        
  6 Gonzales, Reese J         28 RAA-CA                          1:09.48  
                  31.75     1:09.48 (37.73)                                        
  7 Tse, Chalmers K           16 PASA-CA                         1:10.26  
                  33.13     1:10.26 (37.13)                                        
  8 Lee, Calvin G             16 ORCA-CA                         1:10.51  
                  33.49     1:10.51 (37.02)                                        
  9 Park, Tommy               16 PASA-CA                         1:11.41  
                  34.10     1:11.41 (37.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA                         1:11.53  
                  34.03     1:11.53 (37.50)                                        
 11 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA                         1:11.61  
                  34.20     1:11.61 (37.41)                                        
 12 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA                         1:11.70  
                  34.13     1:11.70 (37.57)                                        
 13 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA                         1:11.77  
                  34.37     1:11.77 (37.40)                                        
 14 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA                         1:11.81  
                  33.45     1:11.81 (38.36)                                        
 15 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA                         1:11.95  
                  34.28     1:11.95 (37.67)                                        
 16 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA                         1:12.17  
                  34.31     1:12.17 (37.86)                                        
 17 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                         1:12.72  
                  34.20     1:12.72 (38.52)                                        
 18 De Anda, Davis G          16 RAA-CA                          1:12.91  
                  34.22     1:12.91 (38.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                          1:13.79  
                  34.39     1:13.79 (39.40)                                        
 20 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                          1:13.80  
                  35.01     1:13.80 (38.79)                                        
 21 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA                          1:13.89  
                  34.97     1:13.89 (38.92)                                        
 22 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                         1:13.96  
                  35.09     1:13.96 (38.87)                                        
 23 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA                         1:13.97  
                  34.61     1:13.97 (39.36)                                        
 24 Ratana, Jake C            18 RAA-CA                          1:14.00  
                  33.60     1:14.00 (40.40)                                        
 25 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA                          1:14.08  
                  34.47     1:14.08 (39.61)                                        
 26 Vet, Jonathan B           15 RMDA-CA                         1:14.14  
                  34.71     1:14.14 (39.43)                                        
 27 Lee, Kevin                16 BREA-CA                         1:14.33  
                  35.05     1:14.33 (39.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA                         1:14.72  
                  35.73     1:14.72 (38.99)                                        
 29 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                         1:14.86  
                  35.22     1:14.86 (39.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Jia, Timothy S            16 BREA-CA                         1:14.95  
                  35.02     1:14.95 (39.93)                                        
 31 To, Sean D                16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:15.49  
                  34.88     1:15.49 (40.61)                                        
 32 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA                          1:16.55  
                  35.89     1:16.55 (40.66)                                        
 33 McCarty, Parker E         14 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:16.63  
                  36.82     1:16.63 (39.81)                                        
 34 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                          1:16.82  
                  35.65     1:16.82 (41.17)                                        
 35 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA                         1:16.92  
                  36.00     1:16.92 (40.92)                                        
 36 Minano, Jedric J          17 PATH-CA                         1:17.59  
                  36.11     1:17.59 (41.48)                                        
 37 Siriban, Evan Jase E      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:17.69  
                  35.20     1:17.69 (42.49)                                        
 38 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:17.76  
                  37.25     1:17.76 (40.51)                                        
 39 Wong, Benjamin C          15 RMDA-CA                         1:18.60  
                  37.19     1:18.60 (41.41)                                        
 40 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                          1:18.79  
                  37.23     1:18.79 (41.56)                                        
 41 Isip, Joshua B            14 RMDA-CA                         1:19.26  
                  37.67     1:19.26 (41.59)                                        
 42 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA                         1:19.77  
                  38.21     1:19.77 (41.56)                                        
 43 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                         1:20.30  
                  37.68     1:20.30 (42.62)                                        
 44 Tunac, Brayson A          16 RMDA-CA                         1:20.41  
                  38.38     1:20.41 (42.03)                                        
 45 Kugler, David J           17 PATH-CA                         1:20.62  
                  37.50     1:20.62 (43.12)                                        
 46 Shin, Preston J           15 RMDA-CA                         1:21.03  
                  38.50     1:21.03 (42.53)                                        
 47 Hermann, Wyatt J          15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:22.81  
                  39.43     1:22.81 (43.38)                                        
 48 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                          1:23.55  
                  40.70     1:23.55 (42.85)                                        
 49 Vazquez, Ian B            14 FAC-CA                          1:24.01  
                  40.28     1:24.01 (43.73)                                        
 50 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                         1:24.46  
                  40.63     1:24.46 (43.83)                                        
 51 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA                         1:24.61  
                  40.04     1:24.61 (44.57)                                        
 52 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                          1:24.72  
                  41.45     1:24.72 (43.27)                                        
 53 Kelly, Declan C           13 PDSC-CA                         1:24.97  
                  40.04     1:24.97 (44.93)                                        
 54 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA                          1:26.69  
                  39.49     1:26.69 (47.20)                                        
 55 Enriquez, Lucas L         16 RAA-CA                          1:26.74  
                  41.00     1:26.74 (45.74)                                        
 56 Sanchez, Tonalli A        14 PDSC-CA                         1:27.14  
                  40.35     1:27.14 (46.79)                                        
 57 Figueroa, James D         14 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:27.15  
                  41.54     1:27.15 (45.61)                                        
 58 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                          1:27.98  
                  41.73     1:27.98 (46.25)                                        
 59 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA                          1:28.53  
                  41.95     1:28.53 (46.58)                                        
 60 Ibarra, Di                16 RAA-CA                          1:29.11  
                  41.40     1:29.11 (47.71)                                        
 61 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                         1:29.75  
                  42.25     1:29.75 (47.50)                                        
 62 Jenkins, Joshua T         15 CHS-CA                          1:34.95  
                  45.34     1:34.95 (49.61)                                        
 -- Johnson, Sean             14 FAC-CA                               DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tolman, Scott S           21 Unattached-CA        2:19.57    2:16.83  
                  31.54     1:05.98 (34.44)     1:41.32 (35.34)     2:16.83 (35.51)
  2 Schuster, Brandon L       21 Unattached-CA        2:27.08    2:23.02  
                  32.20     1:08.30 (36.10)     1:45.48 (37.18)     2:23.02 (37.54)
  3 Purdy, Joseph J           17 BCH-CA               2:27.26    2:23.89  
                  32.97     1:09.14 (36.17)     1:46.12 (36.98)     2:23.89 (37.77)
  4 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA              2:27.98    2:29.38  
                  33.94     1:11.27 (37.33)     1:49.87 (38.60)     2:29.38 (39.51)
  5 Lee, Calvin G             16 ORCA-CA              2:35.03    2:31.73  
                  34.64     1:11.98 (37.34)     1:51.83 (39.85)     2:31.73 (39.90)
  6 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               2:32.15    2:31.93  
                  35.03     1:13.80 (38.77)     1:53.32 (39.52)     2:31.93 (38.61)
  7 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA              2:34.88    2:33.78  
                  34.82     1:13.62 (38.80)     1:53.77 (40.15)     2:33.78 (40.01)
  8 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA              2:37.20    2:35.58  
                  34.14     1:13.60 (39.46)     1:53.77 (40.17)     2:35.58 (41.81)
  9 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA              2:37.72    2:37.45  
                  35.35     1:14.88 (39.53)     1:56.12 (41.24)     2:37.45 (41.33)
B - Final
 10 To, Sean D                16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:43.01    2:36.27  
                  35.15     1:14.26 (39.11)     1:55.04 (40.78)     2:36.27 (41.23)
 11 Vet, Jonathan B           15 RMDA-CA              2:44.86    2:37.63  
                  35.52     1:14.51 (38.99)     1:55.42 (40.91)     2:37.63 (42.21)
 12 Wong, Preston J           18 PASA-CA              2:46.21    2:41.21  
                  36.62     1:16.29 (39.67)     1:58.53 (42.24)     2:41.21 (42.68)
 13 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:41.37    2:43.01  
                  35.43     1:16.28 (40.85)     1:59.22 (42.94)     2:43.01 (43.79)
 14 Pena, Alex                15 TMEC-CA              2:45.45    2:44.29  
                  38.44     1:18.96 (40.52)     2:01.95 (42.99)     2:44.29 (42.34)
 15 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               2:46.87    2:45.71  
                  36.98     1:18.41 (41.43)     2:02.16 (43.75)     2:45.71 (43.55)
 16 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA               2:46.36    2:48.44  
                  39.22     1:21.11 (41.89)     2:05.35 (44.24)     2:48.44 (43.09)
 17 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA              2:42.97    3:04.75  
                  33.35     1:13.53 (40.18)     2:09.74 (56.21)     3:04.75 (55.01)
C - Final
 19 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA               2:48.29    2:44.66  
                  35.74     1:17.11 (41.37)     2:00.92 (43.81)     2:44.66 (43.74)
 20 Ratana, Jake C            18 RAA-CA               2:48.55    2:46.51  
                  37.16     1:19.43 (42.27)     2:03.50 (44.07)     2:46.51 (43.01)
 21 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA              2:51.41    2:49.09  
                  39.73     1:23.51 (43.78)     2:07.10 (43.59)     2:49.09 (41.99)
 22 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               2:51.36    2:49.51  
                  39.08     1:22.68 (43.60)     2:07.18 (44.50)     2:49.51 (42.33)
 23 McCarty, Parker E         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:48.72    2:51.20  
                  39.39     1:22.74 (43.35)     2:07.34 (44.60)     2:51.20 (43.86)
 24 Foelske, Bastian P        14 PDSC-CA              2:57.31    2:57.53  
                  41.30     1:25.22 (43.92)     2:11.70 (46.48)     2:57.53 (45.83)
 25 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              2:58.81    2:57.70  
                  40.05     1:25.71 (45.66)     2:12.59 (46.88)     2:57.70 (45.11)
 26 Shin, Preston J           15 RMDA-CA              2:53.15    2:59.01  
                  39.71     1:23.86 (44.15)     2:11.50 (47.64)     2:59.01 (47.51)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tolman, Scott S           21 Unattached-CA                   2:19.57  
                  31.88     1:07.41 (35.53)     1:43.85 (36.44)     2:19.57 (35.72)
  2 Schuster, Brandon L       21 Unattached-CA                   2:27.08  
                  33.27     1:10.24 (36.97)     1:48.38 (38.14)     2:27.08 (38.70)
  3 Purdy, Joseph J           17 BCH-CA                          2:27.26  
                  34.50     1:11.39 (36.89)     1:49.71 (38.32)     2:27.26 (37.55)
  4 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA                         2:27.98  
                  34.01     1:11.03 (37.02)     1:49.40 (38.37)     2:27.98 (38.58)
  5 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA                          2:32.15  
                  35.09     1:13.81 (38.72)     1:52.70 (38.89)     2:32.15 (39.45)
  6 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA                         2:34.88  
                  35.92     1:14.76 (38.84)     1:54.63 (39.87)     2:34.88 (40.25)
  7 Lee, Calvin G             16 ORCA-CA                         2:35.03  
                  36.15     1:15.01 (38.86)     1:55.29 (40.28)     2:35.03 (39.74)
  8 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                         2:37.20  
                  35.44     1:14.92 (39.48)     1:55.42 (40.50)     2:37.20 (41.78)
  9 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA                         2:37.72  
                  35.61     1:15.24 (39.63)     1:56.36 (41.12)     2:37.72 (41.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                          2:41.37  
                  35.76     1:16.12 (40.36)     1:58.69 (42.57)     2:41.37 (42.68)
 11 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA                         2:41.78  
                  36.23     1:16.87 (40.64)     1:59.15 (42.28)     2:41.78 (42.63)
 12 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA                         2:42.97  
                  36.36     1:17.71 (41.35)     2:01.19 (43.48)     2:42.97 (41.78)
 13 To, Sean D                16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:43.01  
                  36.63     1:18.42 (41.79)     2:00.36 (41.94)     2:43.01 (42.65)
 14 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA                         2:43.24  
                  37.43     1:19.05 (41.62)     2:01.26 (42.21)     2:43.24 (41.98)
 15 Vet, Jonathan B           15 RMDA-CA                         2:44.86  
                  37.24     1:18.26 (41.02)     2:01.55 (43.29)     2:44.86 (43.31)
 16 Pena, Alex                15 TMEC-CA                         2:45.45  
                  38.14     1:19.97 (41.83)     2:02.42 (42.45)     2:45.45 (43.03)
 17 Wong, Preston J           18 PASA-CA                         2:46.21  
                  37.28     1:18.36 (41.08)     2:02.03 (43.67)     2:46.21 (44.18)
 18 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA                          2:46.36  
                  37.50     1:19.67 (42.17)     2:03.41 (43.74)     2:46.36 (42.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                          2:46.87  
                  37.99     1:20.68 (42.69)     2:04.84 (44.16)     2:46.87 (42.03)
 20 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA                          2:48.29  
                  38.47     1:21.11 (42.64)     2:04.69 (43.58)     2:48.29 (43.60)
 21 Ratana, Jake C            18 RAA-CA                          2:48.55  
                  37.95     1:20.96 (43.01)     2:05.96 (45.00)     2:48.55 (42.59)
 22 McCarty, Parker E         14 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:48.72  
                  38.43     1:21.04 (42.61)     2:04.92 (43.88)     2:48.72 (43.80)
 23 Kosmal, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA                         2:49.55  
                  37.87     1:21.47 (43.60)     2:06.09 (44.62)     2:49.55 (43.46)
 24 Tunac, Brayson A          16 RMDA-CA                         2:49.79  
                  38.68     1:21.21 (42.53)     2:05.18 (43.97)     2:49.79 (44.61)
 25 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                          2:51.36  
                  39.41     1:22.56 (43.15)     2:07.05 (44.49)     2:51.36 (44.31)
 26 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA                         2:51.41  
                  40.34     1:23.89 (43.55)     2:08.98 (45.09)     2:51.41 (42.43)
 27 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                          2:51.64  
                  38.85     1:22.08 (43.23)     2:07.19 (45.11)     2:51.64 (44.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Isip, Joshua B            14 RMDA-CA                         2:52.64  
                  38.18     1:22.07 (43.89)     2:07.26 (45.19)     2:52.64 (45.38)
 29 Shin, Preston J           15 RMDA-CA                         2:53.15  
                  39.12     1:22.38 (43.26)     2:07.73 (45.35)     2:53.15 (45.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:55.56  
                  38.41     1:22.39 (43.98)     2:08.48 (46.09)     2:55.56 (47.08)
 31 Vazquez, Ian B            14 FAC-CA                          2:57.14  
                  41.04     1:25.35 (44.31)     2:12.00 (46.65)     2:57.14 (45.14)
 32 Foelske, Bastian P        14 PDSC-CA                         2:57.31  
                  40.14     1:24.59 (44.45)     2:10.99 (46.40)     2:57.31 (46.32)
 33 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                         2:58.81  
                  39.95     1:25.23 (45.28)     2:13.35 (48.12)     2:58.81 (45.46)
 34 Jenkins, Joshua T         15 CHS-CA                          3:21.59  
                  45.56     1:37.11 (51.55)     2:29.18 (52.07)     3:21.59 (52.41)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mussin, Adilbek           20 Trojan-CA              53.37      52.72  
                  24.56       52.72 (28.16)                                        
  2 Tibazi, Yusuf             23 LASC-CA                57.74      55.72  
                  25.48       55.72 (30.24)                                        
  3 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA                59.17      57.20  
                  27.29       57.20 (29.91)                                        
  4 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                58.02      57.76  
                  26.80       57.76 (30.96)                                        
  5 Hanson, Joshua E          25 RAA-CA                 58.48      58.08  
                  27.00       58.08 (31.08)                                        
  6 Simpson, Matthew K        18 RMDA-CA                59.12      58.52  
                  27.92       58.52 (30.60)                                        
  7 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA                58.94      58.66  
                  27.22       58.66 (31.44)                                        
  8 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA               1:00.37      59.86  
                  28.23       59.86 (31.63)                                        
  9 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA              1:00.57    1:00.17  
                  28.56     1:00.17 (31.61)                                        
B - Final
 10 Park, Tommy               16 PASA-CA              1:02.49      58.43  
                  27.48       58.43 (30.95)                                        
 11 Ferris, Kierin            17 PASA-CA              1:01.91    1:00.78  
                  28.61     1:00.78 (32.17)                                        
 12 Lee, Michael M            15 PATH-CA              1:02.14    1:00.79  
                  27.81     1:00.79 (32.98)                                        
 13 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA              1:03.22    1:01.55  
                  29.11     1:01.55 (32.44)                                        
 14 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA              1:01.68    1:01.83  
                  28.96     1:01.83 (32.87)                                        
 15 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              1:01.55    1:02.29  
                  29.10     1:02.29 (33.19)                                        
 16 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA              1:03.03    1:02.30  
                  29.32     1:02.30 (32.98)                                        
 17 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA              1:03.18    1:02.36  
                  29.28     1:02.36 (33.08)                                        
 18 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:02.02    1:03.97  
                  29.87     1:03.97 (34.10)                                        
C - Final
 19 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA              1:03.55      59.50  
                  27.81       59.50 (31.69)                                        
 20 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA               1:03.84    1:02.79  
                  29.48     1:02.79 (33.31)                                        
 21 Kugler, David J           17 PATH-CA              1:04.17    1:02.89  
                  29.56     1:02.89 (33.33)                                        
 22 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               1:03.42    1:03.35  
                  29.23     1:03.35 (34.12)                                        
 23 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA              1:04.45    1:03.38  
                  29.36     1:03.38 (34.02)                                        
 24 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA               1:04.59    1:03.44  
                  30.13     1:03.44 (33.31)                                        
 25 Newberry, Ethan M         16 RMDA-CA              1:03.97    1:03.49  
                  29.89     1:03.49 (33.60)                                        
 26 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA               1:04.17    1:04.18  
                  29.99     1:04.18 (34.19)                                        
 27 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA   1:04.69    1:04.84  
                  30.61     1:04.84 (34.23)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mussin, Adilbek           20 Trojan-CA                         53.37  
                  24.76       53.37 (28.61)                                        
  2 Tibazi, Yusuf             23 LASC-CA                           57.74  
                  26.37       57.74 (31.37)                                        
  3 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                           58.02  
                  26.92       58.02 (31.10)                                        
  4 Hanson, Joshua E          25 RAA-CA                            58.48  
                  27.09       58.48 (31.39)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA                           58.94  
                  27.31       58.94 (31.63)                                        
  6 Simpson, Matthew K        18 RMDA-CA                           59.12  
                  27.88       59.12 (31.24)                                        
  7 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA                           59.17  
                  28.23       59.17 (30.94)                                        
  8 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                          1:00.37  
                  27.69     1:00.37 (32.68)                                        
  9 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA                         1:00.57  
                  28.65     1:00.57 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA                         1:01.55  
                  28.67     1:01.55 (32.88)                                        
 11 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                         1:01.68  
                  28.85     1:01.68 (32.83)                                        
 12 Ferris, Kierin            17 PASA-CA                         1:01.91  
                  28.78     1:01.91 (33.13)                                        
 13 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:02.02  
                  29.13     1:02.02 (32.89)                                        
 14 Lee, Michael M            15 PATH-CA                         1:02.14  
                  28.36     1:02.14 (33.78)                                        
 15 Park, Tommy               16 PASA-CA                         1:02.49  
                  28.80     1:02.49 (33.69)                                        
 16 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA                         1:03.03  
                  29.19     1:03.03 (33.84)                                        
 17 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA                         1:03.18  
                  29.85     1:03.18 (33.33)                                        
 18 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA                         1:03.22  
                  29.99     1:03.22 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                          1:03.42  
                  30.54     1:03.42 (32.88)                                        
 20 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA                         1:03.55  
                  29.23     1:03.55 (34.32)                                        
 21 Minano, Jedric J          17 PATH-CA                         1:03.69  
                  30.15     1:03.69 (33.54)                                        
 22 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA                          1:03.84  
                  29.65     1:03.84 (34.19)                                        
 23 Newberry, Ethan M         16 RMDA-CA                         1:03.97  
                  29.95     1:03.97 (34.02)                                        
 24 Kugler, David J           17 PATH-CA                         1:04.17  
                  29.90     1:04.17 (34.27)                                        
 24 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA                          1:04.17  
                  29.28     1:04.17 (34.89)                                        
 26 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA                          1:04.37  
                  29.81     1:04.37 (34.56)                                        
 27 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                         1:04.45  
                  29.43     1:04.45 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA                          1:04.59  
                  31.38     1:04.59 (33.21)                                        
 29 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:04.69  
                  30.37     1:04.69 (34.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 RMDA-CA                         1:04.72  
                  30.06     1:04.72 (34.66)                                        
 31 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                         1:05.24  
                  30.21     1:05.24 (35.03)                                        
 32 Wong, Benjamin C          15 RMDA-CA                         1:05.27  
                  30.36     1:05.27 (34.91)                                        
 33 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                          1:05.46  
                  31.07     1:05.46 (34.39)                                        
 34 Villa, Julian A           17 RMDA-CA                         1:05.69  
                  30.69     1:05.69 (35.00)                                        
 35 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                         1:05.74  
                  31.46     1:05.74 (34.28)                                        
 36 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA                         1:05.88  
                  30.93     1:05.88 (34.95)                                        
 37 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA                         1:05.89  
                  31.01     1:05.89 (34.88)                                        
 38 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA                         1:06.16  
                  31.25     1:06.16 (34.91)                                        
 39 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                          1:06.57  
                  31.34     1:06.57 (35.23)                                        
 40 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                          1:06.64  
                  31.22     1:06.64 (35.42)                                        
 41 Kosmal, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA                         1:07.00  
                  31.38     1:07.00 (35.62)                                        
 42 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA                          1:07.01  
                  31.47     1:07.01 (35.54)                                        
 43 Ratana, Jake C            18 RAA-CA                          1:07.15  
                  30.73     1:07.15 (36.42)                                        
 44 Serrano, Anthony C        17 RMDA-CA                         1:07.40  
                  32.18     1:07.40 (35.22)                                        
 45 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA                         1:08.15  
                  33.25     1:08.15 (34.90)                                        
 46 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA                         1:08.63  
                  31.54     1:08.63 (37.09)                                        
 47 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                          1:09.30  
                  32.85     1:09.30 (36.45)                                        
 48 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                         1:10.11  
                  32.20     1:10.11 (37.91)                                        
 49 Uy, Joaquin A             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:10.84  
                  33.16     1:10.84 (37.68)                                        
 50 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA                         1:11.40  
                  31.74     1:11.40 (39.66)                                        
 51 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA                          1:13.39  
                  33.41     1:13.39 (39.98)                                        
 52 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                          1:14.27  
                  35.23     1:14.27 (39.04)                                        
 53 Uy, Anton R               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:14.63  
                  35.50     1:14.63 (39.13)                                        
 54 Enriquez, Lucas L         16 RAA-CA                          1:14.66  
                  33.36     1:14.66 (41.30)                                        
 55 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                         1:14.67  
                  33.63     1:14.67 (41.04)                                        
 56 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                         1:15.04  
                  37.36     1:15.04 (37.68)                                        
 57 Sanchez, Tonalli A        14 PDSC-CA                         1:16.26  
                  34.65     1:16.26 (41.61)                                        
 58 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA                         1:16.36  
                  35.84     1:16.36 (40.52)                                        
 59 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                         1:19.09  
                  36.20     1:19.09 (42.89)                                        
 60 Ibarra, Di                16 RAA-CA                          1:22.78  
                  37.10     1:22.78 (45.68)                                        
 -- Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA                               DQ  
                  33.76          DQ (42.50)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:12.65    2:11.06  
                  30.44     1:03.95 (33.51)     1:37.42 (33.47)     2:11.06 (33.64)
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA              2:12.88    2:14.96  
                  29.31     1:03.20 (33.89)     1:38.72 (35.52)     2:14.96 (36.24)
  3 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA               2:15.78    2:15.16  
                  30.14     1:04.30 (34.16)     1:39.48 (35.18)     2:15.16 (35.68)
  4 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA              2:17.33    2:16.32  
                  31.02     1:05.77 (34.75)     1:41.13 (35.36)     2:16.32 (35.19)
  5 Li, Frank                 17 BREA-CA              2:16.25    2:16.40  
                  30.72     1:05.93 (35.21)     1:41.10 (35.17)     2:16.40 (35.30)
  6 Serrano, Anthony C        17 RMDA-CA              2:21.41    2:17.62  
                  31.87     1:06.91 (35.04)     1:42.27 (35.36)     2:17.62 (35.35)
  7 Simpson, Matthew K        18 RMDA-CA              2:17.84    2:18.38  
                  30.44     1:04.44 (34.00)     1:41.00 (36.56)     2:18.38 (37.38)
  8 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA               2:19.93    2:18.49  
                  30.89     1:05.51 (34.62)     1:41.92 (36.41)     2:18.49 (36.57)
 -- Villa, Julian A           17 RMDA-CA              2:16.59         DQ  
                  30.30     1:03.92 (33.62)     1:39.22 (35.30)          DQ (33.61)
B - Final
 10 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              2:30.47    2:20.52  
                  30.90     1:06.21 (35.31)     1:44.06 (37.85)     2:20.52 (36.46)
 11 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA              2:27.78    2:24.95  
                  32.27     1:08.60 (36.33)     1:47.76 (39.16)     2:24.95 (37.19)
 12 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              2:29.16    2:25.17  
                  31.53     1:09.81 (38.28)     1:48.90 (39.09)     2:25.17 (36.27)
 13 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:25.36    2:25.69  
                  31.82     1:07.22 (35.40)     1:44.30 (37.08)     2:25.69 (41.39)
 14 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:22.80    2:26.93  
                  31.40     1:08.82 (37.42)     1:47.98 (39.16)     2:26.93 (38.95)
 15 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA              2:32.23    2:29.59  
                  33.39     1:10.85 (37.46)     1:51.16 (40.31)     2:29.59 (38.43)
 16 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA               2:39.61    2:33.32  
                  33.18     1:11.04 (37.86)     1:53.24 (42.20)     2:33.32 (40.08)
 17 Uy, Anton R               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:56.17    2:54.03  
                  37.60     1:20.91 (43.31)     2:07.00 (46.09)     2:54.03 (47.03)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:12.65  
                  31.13     1:05.36 (34.23)     1:39.12 (33.76)     2:12.65 (33.53)
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA                         2:12.88  
                  28.32     1:01.12 (32.80)     1:35.93 (34.81)     2:12.88 (36.95)
  3 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                          2:15.78  
                  30.97     1:05.29 (34.32)     1:41.33 (36.04)     2:15.78 (34.45)
  4 Li, Frank                 17 BREA-CA                         2:16.25  
                  29.82     1:03.59 (33.77)     1:39.10 (35.51)     2:16.25 (37.15)
  5 Villa, Julian A           17 RMDA-CA                         2:16.59  
                  30.84     1:05.06 (34.22)     1:40.97 (35.91)     2:16.59 (35.62)
  6 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA                         2:17.33  
                  31.69     1:05.72 (34.03)     1:41.53 (35.81)     2:17.33 (35.80)
  7 Simpson, Matthew K        18 RMDA-CA                         2:17.84  
                  30.52     1:05.43 (34.91)     1:41.31 (35.88)     2:17.84 (36.53)
  8 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA                          2:19.93  
                  30.69     1:06.09 (35.40)     1:42.53 (36.44)     2:19.93 (37.40)
  9 Serrano, Anthony C        17 RMDA-CA                         2:21.41  
                  32.37     1:07.89 (35.52)     1:44.28 (36.39)     2:21.41 (37.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  14 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:22.80  
                  30.88     1:07.72 (36.84)     1:45.42 (37.70)     2:22.80 (37.38)
 11 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:25.36  
                  31.29     1:06.57 (35.28)     1:43.51 (36.94)     2:25.36 (41.85)
 12 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                         2:27.78  
                  32.71     1:09.96 (37.25)     1:49.32 (39.36)     2:27.78 (38.46)
 13 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA                         2:29.16  
                  32.21     1:08.62 (36.41)     1:49.00 (40.38)     2:29.16 (40.16)
 14 Olquin, Nicholas G        16 RIPT-CA                         2:29.27  
                  31.34     1:07.11 (35.77)     1:46.70 (39.59)     2:29.27 (42.57)
 15 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA                         2:30.47  
                  32.88     1:10.81 (37.93)     1:51.29 (40.48)     2:30.47 (39.18)
 16 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA                         2:32.23  
                  34.90     1:12.67 (37.77)     1:52.50 (39.83)     2:32.23 (39.73)
 17 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                          2:37.92  
                  34.87     1:13.22 (38.35)     1:56.65 (43.43)     2:37.92 (41.27)
 18 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA                          2:39.61  
                  33.40     1:12.55 (39.15)     1:56.02 (43.47)     2:39.61 (43.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Uy, Anton R               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:56.17  
                  37.90     1:21.66 (43.76)     2:09.78 (48.12)     2:56.17 (46.39)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skaaning, Daniel          26 Trojan-CA            2:10.02    2:06.82  
                  27.65     1:00.95 (33.30)     1:36.69 (35.74)     2:06.82 (30.13)
  2 Park, Tommy               16 PASA-CA              2:13.72    2:11.73  
                  27.67     1:01.93 (34.26)     1:40.29 (38.36)     2:11.73 (31.44)
  3 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA              2:17.20    2:16.71  
                  29.18     1:05.38 (36.20)     1:45.16 (39.78)     2:16.71 (31.55)
  4 Brunett, Lucas A          15 PDSC-CA              2:18.63    2:17.40  
                  28.89     1:05.35 (36.46)     1:46.71 (41.36)     2:17.40 (30.69)
  5 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA              2:16.11    2:18.80  
                  28.34     1:02.67 (34.33)     1:46.25 (43.58)     2:18.80 (32.55)
  6 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA              2:17.08    2:19.37  
                  29.09     1:05.30 (36.21)     1:46.30 (41.00)     2:19.37 (33.07)
  7 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA              2:21.22    2:19.63  
                  30.08     1:06.99 (36.91)     1:48.43 (41.44)     2:19.63 (31.20)
  8 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA              2:18.06    2:20.11  
                  30.11     1:08.81 (38.70)     1:47.68 (38.87)     2:20.11 (32.43)
  9 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA               2:17.87    2:20.91  
                  29.22     1:06.83 (37.61)     1:49.64 (42.81)     2:20.91 (31.27)
B - Final
 10 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:24.21    2:19.82  
                  31.27     1:06.32 (35.05)     1:48.56 (42.24)     2:19.82 (31.26)
 11 Simpson, Matthew K        18 RMDA-CA              2:23.35    2:20.44  
                  29.33     1:07.47 (38.14)     1:48.29 (40.82)     2:20.44 (32.15)
 12 Wong, Preston J           18 PASA-CA              2:23.31    2:22.65  
                  31.23     1:07.88 (36.65)     1:49.53 (41.65)     2:22.65 (33.12)
 13 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:24.22    2:22.69  
                  30.29     1:07.58 (37.29)     1:48.94 (41.36)     2:22.69 (33.75)
 14 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA              2:25.09    2:23.33  
                  31.46     1:12.29 (40.83)     1:51.45 (39.16)     2:23.33 (31.88)
 15 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA              2:23.71    2:24.08  
                  30.08     1:06.14 (36.06)     1:50.60 (44.46)     2:24.08 (33.48)
 16 Kugler, David J           17 PATH-CA              2:27.95    2:25.98  
                  31.05     1:10.33 (39.28)     1:53.89 (43.56)     2:25.98 (32.09)
 17 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA               2:29.02    2:28.61  
                  30.75     1:10.67 (39.92)     1:54.42 (43.75)     2:28.61 (34.19)
 18 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA              2:30.55    2:33.38  
                  31.17     1:12.79 (41.62)     1:56.88 (44.09)     2:33.38 (36.50)
C - Final
 19 Serrano, Anthony C        17 RMDA-CA              2:36.45    2:25.36  
                  31.25     1:11.77 (40.52)     1:54.22 (42.45)     2:25.36 (31.14)
 20 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA              2:30.68    2:26.83  
                  31.13     1:07.82 (36.69)     1:54.53 (46.71)     2:26.83 (32.30)
 21 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               2:32.14    2:34.01  
                  33.25     1:16.98 (43.73)     1:59.03 (42.05)     2:34.01 (34.98)
 22 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               2:40.35    2:34.33  
                  36.32     1:14.33 (38.01)     2:00.38 (46.05)     2:34.33 (33.95)
 23 McCarty, Parker E         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:33.58    2:34.80  
                  33.13     1:17.28 (44.15)     2:01.33 (44.05)     2:34.80 (33.47)
 24 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               2:37.09    2:35.38  
                  33.58     1:16.57 (42.99)     1:58.84 (42.27)     2:35.38 (36.54)
 25 Pena, Alex                15 TMEC-CA              2:34.75    2:38.94  
                  34.62     1:18.02 (43.40)     2:01.84 (43.82)     2:38.94 (37.10)
 26 Foelske, Bastian P        14 PDSC-CA              2:33.80    2:40.07  
                  34.31     1:15.90 (41.59)     2:03.81 (47.91)     2:40.07 (36.26)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skaaning, Daniel          26 Trojan-CA                       2:10.02  
                  27.51     1:01.01 (33.50)     1:38.38 (37.37)     2:10.02 (31.64)
  2 Park, Tommy               16 PASA-CA                         2:13.72  
                  28.22     1:03.13 (34.91)     1:41.76 (38.63)     2:13.72 (31.96)
  3 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA                         2:16.11  
                  27.71     1:02.06 (34.35)     1:44.21 (42.15)     2:16.11 (31.90)
  4 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA                         2:17.08  
                  28.57     1:04.36 (35.79)     1:44.82 (40.46)     2:17.08 (32.26)
  5 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA                         2:17.20  
                  29.37     1:04.89 (35.52)     1:45.76 (40.87)     2:17.20 (31.44)
  6 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                          2:17.87  
                  28.85     1:05.30 (36.45)     1:47.15 (41.85)     2:17.87 (30.72)
  7 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA                         2:18.06  
                  29.64     1:08.18 (38.54)     1:45.63 (37.45)     2:18.06 (32.43)
  8 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA                         2:18.08  
                  29.42     1:04.45 (35.03)     1:47.07 (42.62)     2:18.08 (31.01)
  9 Brunett, Lucas A          15 PDSC-CA                         2:18.63  
                  29.01     1:04.29 (35.28)     1:47.51 (43.22)     2:18.63 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA                         2:21.22  
                  30.01     1:07.56 (37.55)     1:49.37 (41.81)     2:21.22 (31.85)
 11 Wong, Preston J           18 PASA-CA                         2:23.31  
                  31.19     1:07.66 (36.47)     1:49.60 (41.94)     2:23.31 (33.71)
 12 Simpson, Matthew K        18 RMDA-CA                         2:23.35  
                  29.45     1:08.15 (38.70)     1:51.05 (42.90)     2:23.35 (32.30)
 13 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA                         2:23.71  
                  30.15     1:05.89 (35.74)     1:50.29 (44.40)     2:23.71 (33.42)
 14 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:24.21  
                  31.64     1:08.97 (37.33)     1:52.91 (43.94)     2:24.21 (31.30)
 15 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                          2:24.22  
                  30.88     1:08.08 (37.20)     1:50.68 (42.60)     2:24.22 (33.54)
 16 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA                         2:25.09  
                  31.82     1:13.59 (41.77)     1:52.51 (38.92)     2:25.09 (32.58)
 17 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                          2:25.20  
                  32.10     1:10.05 (37.95)     1:55.02 (44.97)     2:25.20 (30.18)
 18 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA                         2:26.59  
                  32.71     1:11.34 (38.63)     1:53.83 (42.49)     2:26.59 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kugler, David J           17 PATH-CA                         2:27.95  
                  31.18     1:10.20 (39.02)     1:55.17 (44.97)     2:27.95 (32.78)
 20 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                          2:29.02  
                  31.14     1:11.25 (40.11)     1:54.83 (43.58)     2:29.02 (34.19)
 21 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA                         2:30.55  
                  31.37     1:10.25 (38.88)     1:54.55 (44.30)     2:30.55 (36.00)
 22 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA                         2:30.68  
                  31.42     1:10.16 (38.74)     1:57.56 (47.40)     2:30.68 (33.12)
 23 Rosen, Lucas E            15 CLSS-CA                         2:31.56  
                  32.15     1:11.38 (39.23)     1:58.77 (47.39)     2:31.56 (32.79)
 24 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                          2:32.14  
                  32.62     1:13.81 (41.19)     1:57.37 (43.56)     2:32.14 (34.77)
 25 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA                         2:32.87  
                  32.95     1:13.69 (40.74)     1:59.05 (45.36)     2:32.87 (33.82)
 26 McCarty, Parker E         14 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:33.58  
                  33.37     1:16.66 (43.29)     1:59.95 (43.29)     2:33.58 (33.63)
 27 Foelske, Bastian P        14 PDSC-CA                         2:33.80  
                  33.97     1:11.58 (37.61)     1:58.37 (46.79)     2:33.80 (35.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Isip, Joshua B            14 RMDA-CA                         2:34.51  
                  33.73     1:14.59 (40.86)     1:59.27 (44.68)     2:34.51 (35.24)
 29 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                         2:34.68  
                  32.53     1:14.43 (41.90)     2:01.73 (47.30)     2:34.68 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Pena, Alex                15 TMEC-CA                         2:34.75  
                  34.58     1:17.53 (42.95)     1:59.87 (42.34)     2:34.75 (34.88)
 31 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA                         2:35.50  
                  33.23     1:15.31 (42.08)     2:01.19 (45.88)     2:35.50 (34.31)
 32 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA                         2:36.36  
                  33.97     1:11.24 (37.27)     2:02.22 (50.98)     2:36.36 (34.14)
 33 Serrano, Anthony C        17 RMDA-CA                         2:36.45  
                  32.51     1:15.64 (43.13)     2:02.29 (46.65)     2:36.45 (34.16)
 34 Uy, Joaquin A             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:36.67  
                  33.20     1:13.17 (39.97)     2:00.81 (47.64)     2:36.67 (35.86)
 35 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                          2:37.09  
                  33.68     1:16.47 (42.79)     2:00.41 (43.94)     2:37.09 (36.68)
 36 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                          2:37.73  
                  35.20     1:15.85 (40.65)     2:02.35 (46.50)     2:37.73 (35.38)
 37 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                          2:40.35  
                  35.87     1:16.65 (40.78)     2:05.31 (48.66)     2:40.35 (35.04)
 38 Vazquez, Ian B            14 FAC-CA                          2:41.63  
                  35.17     1:18.46 (43.29)     2:04.87 (46.41)     2:41.63 (36.76)
 39 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA                          2:42.52  
                  36.64     1:20.09 (43.45)     2:07.21 (47.12)     2:42.52 (35.31)
 40 Uy, Anton R               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:42.67  
                  36.31     1:18.65 (42.34)     2:06.24 (47.59)     2:42.67 (36.43)
 41 Shin, Preston J           15 RMDA-CA                         2:42.92  
                  34.94     1:19.00 (44.06)     2:06.37 (47.37)     2:42.92 (36.55)
 42 Kelly, Declan C           13 PDSC-CA                         2:44.28  
                  37.46     1:20.21 (42.75)     2:08.47 (48.26)     2:44.28 (35.81)
 43 Ibarra, Di                16 RAA-CA                          2:44.39  
                  38.06     1:21.85 (43.79)     2:09.23 (47.38)     2:44.39 (35.16)
 44 Jenkins, Joshua T         15 CHS-CA                          2:46.25  
                  37.50     1:20.22 (42.72)     2:11.69 (51.47)     2:46.25 (34.56)
 -- Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                              DQ  
                  28.47     1:08.27 (39.80)     1:53.66 (45.39)          DQ (35.73)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA              4:50.79    4:42.19  
                  29.24     1:02.10 (32.86)     1:41.12 (39.02)     2:18.53 (37.41)
        2:58.86 (40.33)     3:39.66 (40.80)     4:11.95 (32.29)     4:42.19 (30.24)
  2 Purdy, Joseph J           17 BCH-CA               4:41.95    4:43.45  
                  29.51     1:03.21 (33.70)     1:41.92 (38.71)     2:20.39 (38.47)
        2:58.62 (38.23)     3:38.49 (39.87)     4:11.54 (33.05)     4:43.45 (31.91)
  3 Tran, Myles U             16 RMDA-CA              5:05.12    4:51.24  
                  32.33     1:08.53 (36.20)     1:46.92 (38.39)     2:24.08 (37.16)
        3:05.56 (41.48)     3:47.40 (41.84)     4:20.09 (32.69)     4:51.24 (31.15)
  4 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA               4:55.01    4:53.86  
                  31.42     1:07.06 (35.64)     1:48.42 (41.36)     2:27.33 (38.91)
        3:11.21 (43.88)     3:54.70 (43.49)     4:24.35 (29.65)     4:53.86 (29.51)
  5 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              4:57.85    4:56.01  
                  31.48     1:06.25 (34.77)     1:45.43 (39.18)     2:22.47 (37.04)
        3:06.46 (43.99)     3:49.34 (42.88)     4:23.29 (33.95)     4:56.01 (32.72)
  6 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              4:59.28    4:58.40  
                  31.79     1:07.79 (36.00)     1:49.20 (41.41)     2:28.71 (39.51)
        3:09.46 (40.75)     3:50.51 (41.05)     4:25.32 (34.81)     4:58.40 (33.08)
  7 Brunett, Lucas A          15 PDSC-CA              5:05.78    4:59.81  
                  31.22     1:07.91 (36.69)     1:46.96 (39.05)     2:24.82 (37.86)
        3:09.13 (44.31)     3:53.88 (44.75)     4:27.85 (33.97)     4:59.81 (31.96)
  8 Lee, Calvin G             16 ORCA-CA              5:08.16    5:02.04  
                  32.83     1:10.33 (37.50)     1:51.00 (40.67)     2:31.07 (40.07)
        3:12.03 (40.96)     3:53.26 (41.23)     4:27.97 (34.71)     5:02.04 (34.07)
 -- Schuster, Brandon L       21 Unattached-CA        4:38.82         DQ  
                  28.29     1:01.48 (33.19)     1:37.54 (36.06)     2:12.97 (35.43)
        2:51.90 (38.93)     3:30.89 (38.99)     4:02.91 (32.02)          DQ (30.09)
B - Final
 10 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA              5:08.35    4:59.90  
                  32.30     1:09.18 (36.88)     1:51.72 (42.54)     2:31.71 (39.99)
        3:12.52 (40.81)     3:52.62 (40.10)     4:26.92 (34.30)     4:59.90 (32.98)
 11 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:18.16    5:06.06  
                  33.24     1:12.60 (39.36)     1:50.14 (37.54)     2:28.46 (38.32)
        3:12.15 (43.69)     3:57.02 (44.87)     4:32.05 (35.03)     5:06.06 (34.01)
 12 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA              5:13.38    5:07.29  
                  31.75     1:08.19 (36.44)     1:47.32 (39.13)     2:25.78 (38.46)
        3:12.96 (47.18)     4:00.00 (47.04)     4:34.06 (34.06)     5:07.29 (33.23)
 13 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA              5:21.83    5:11.27  
                  31.36     1:09.14 (37.78)     1:50.01 (40.87)     2:31.02 (41.01)
        3:15.25 (44.23)     3:59.53 (44.28)     4:34.90 (35.37)     5:11.27 (36.37)
 14 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA               5:14.23    5:12.99  
                  31.81     1:07.44 (35.63)     1:50.32 (42.88)     2:31.77 (41.45)
        3:16.67 (44.90)     4:02.14 (45.47)     4:38.66 (36.52)     5:12.99 (34.33)
 15 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:12.49    5:13.24  
                  32.14     1:07.82 (35.68)     1:48.94 (41.12)     2:29.09 (40.15)
        3:17.28 (48.19)     4:05.78 (48.50)     4:40.31 (34.53)     5:13.24 (32.93)
 16 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA              5:14.11    5:14.50  
                  32.45     1:09.53 (37.08)     1:49.49 (39.96)     2:28.30 (38.81)
        3:16.90 (48.60)     4:05.18 (48.28)     4:40.84 (35.66)     5:14.50 (33.66)
 17 Isip, Joshua B            14 RMDA-CA              5:18.28    5:18.67  
                  34.99     1:13.79 (38.80)     1:56.68 (42.89)     2:37.17 (40.49)
        3:21.66 (44.49)     4:06.48 (44.82)     4:43.40 (36.92)     5:18.67 (35.27)
 18 McCarty, Parker E         14 San Luis Obispo-CA   5:22.11    5:26.99  
                  35.89     1:15.06 (39.17)     2:00.55 (45.49)     2:45.16 (44.61)
        3:29.73 (44.57)     4:14.90 (45.17)     4:52.31 (37.41)     5:26.99 (34.68)
C - Final
 19 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA              5:33.49    5:13.84  
                  31.85     1:08.98 (37.13)     1:52.22 (43.24)     2:34.54 (42.32)
        3:19.07 (44.53)     4:04.98 (45.91)     4:40.61 (35.63)     5:13.84 (33.23)
 20 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA              5:23.62    5:20.93  
                  34.83     1:14.47 (39.64)     1:58.30 (43.83)     2:38.49 (40.19)
        3:24.92 (46.43)     4:10.63 (45.71)     4:47.93 (37.30)     5:20.93 (33.00)
 21 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               5:26.23    5:21.71  
                  33.56     1:15.20 (41.64)     1:57.94 (42.74)     2:42.11 (44.17)
        3:26.16 (44.05)     4:10.86 (44.70)     4:47.78 (36.92)     5:21.71 (33.93)
 22 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA              5:28.62    5:25.81  
                  34.11     1:14.00 (39.89)     1:54.48 (40.48)     2:34.18 (39.70)
        3:25.31 (51.13)     4:16.23 (50.92)     4:50.95 (34.72)     5:25.81 (34.86)
 23 Vazquez, Ian B            14 FAC-CA               5:39.97    5:38.11  
                  37.32     1:18.46 (41.14)     2:04.22 (45.76)     2:49.24 (45.02)
        3:35.96 (46.72)     4:22.68 (46.72)     5:00.79 (38.11)     5:38.11 (37.32)
 24 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA              5:48.34    5:44.86  
                  35.35     1:19.17 (43.82)     2:04.56 (45.39)     2:48.48 (43.92)
        3:39.63 (51.15)     4:30.71 (51.08)     5:08.99 (38.28)     5:44.86 (35.87)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schuster, Brandon L       21 Unattached-CA                   4:38.82  
                  28.37     1:01.25 (32.88)     1:38.50 (37.25)     2:14.30 (35.80)
        2:53.67 (39.37)     3:33.02 (39.35)     4:06.91 (33.89)     4:38.82 (31.91)
  2 Purdy, Joseph J           17 BCH-CA                          4:41.95  
                  30.10     1:03.95 (33.85)     1:43.09 (39.14)     2:21.16 (38.07)
        2:59.50 (38.34)     3:37.78 (38.28)     4:10.64 (32.86)     4:41.95 (31.31)
  3 Cheng, Vincent Y          17 BREA-CA                         4:50.79  
                  30.11     1:03.35 (33.24)     1:44.71 (41.36)     2:19.66 (34.95)
        3:03.68 (44.02)     3:44.55 (40.87)     4:19.60 (35.05)     4:50.79 (31.19)
  4 Williams, Jude B          18 RAA-CA                          4:55.01  
                  31.73     1:07.33 (35.60)     1:48.11 (40.78)     2:26.48 (38.37)
        3:09.91 (43.43)     3:53.11 (43.20)     4:24.17 (31.06)     4:55.01 (30.84)
  5 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA                         4:57.85  
                  31.49     1:06.54 (35.05)     1:45.76 (39.22)     2:23.45 (37.69)
        3:07.55 (44.10)     3:50.68 (43.13)     4:24.95 (34.27)     4:57.85 (32.90)
  6 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA                         4:58.23  
                  31.17     1:08.70 (37.53)     1:47.87 (39.17)     2:25.41 (37.54)
        3:07.62 (42.21)     3:50.15 (42.53)     4:24.31 (34.16)     4:58.23 (33.92)
  7 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA                         4:59.28  
                  31.02     1:07.64 (36.62)     1:47.71 (40.07)     2:27.00 (39.29)
        3:08.08 (41.08)     3:50.26 (42.18)     4:25.32 (35.06)     4:59.28 (33.96)
  8 Tran, Myles U             16 RMDA-CA                         5:05.12  
                  33.18     1:11.17 (37.99)     1:51.11 (39.94)     2:30.54 (39.43)
        3:14.49 (43.95)     3:58.46 (43.97)     4:32.77 (34.31)     5:05.12 (32.35)
  9 Brunett, Lucas A          15 PDSC-CA                         5:05.78  
                  31.64     1:07.23 (35.59)     1:46.99 (39.76)     2:25.70 (38.71)
        3:10.53 (44.83)     3:56.33 (45.80)     4:31.20 (34.87)     5:05.78 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lee, Calvin G             16 ORCA-CA                         5:08.16  
                  34.24     1:12.46 (38.22)     1:55.72 (43.26)     2:36.95 (41.23)
        3:17.78 (40.83)     3:59.98 (42.20)     4:35.25 (35.27)     5:08.16 (32.91)
 11 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA                         5:08.35  
                  33.12     1:10.53 (37.41)     1:54.83 (44.30)     2:38.98 (44.15)
        3:17.94 (38.96)     4:00.54 (42.60)     4:34.89 (34.35)     5:08.35 (33.46)
 12 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA                         5:08.93  
                  35.06     1:13.62 (38.56)     1:54.88 (41.26)     2:35.12 (40.24)
        3:17.19 (42.07)     3:59.85 (42.66)     4:35.06 (35.21)     5:08.93 (33.87)
 13 Poletti, Ross M           14 San Luis Obispo-CA              5:12.49  
                  32.30     1:08.13 (35.83)     1:49.76 (41.63)     2:28.71 (38.95)
        3:16.65 (47.94)     4:04.01 (47.36)     4:38.66 (34.65)     5:12.49 (33.83)
 14 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA                         5:13.38  
                  32.54     1:09.61 (37.07)     1:50.81 (41.20)     2:30.40 (39.59)
        3:17.70 (47.30)     4:04.97 (47.27)     4:39.85 (34.88)     5:13.38 (33.53)
 15 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA                         5:14.11  
                  32.95     1:10.81 (37.86)     1:50.79 (39.98)     2:30.06 (39.27)
        3:17.77 (47.71)     4:04.95 (47.18)     4:40.22 (35.27)     5:14.11 (33.89)
 16 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                          5:14.23  
                  32.07     1:08.76 (36.69)     1:51.58 (42.82)     2:33.21 (41.63)
        3:18.76 (45.55)     4:04.40 (45.64)     4:40.70 (36.30)     5:14.23 (33.53)
 17 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              5:18.16  
                  32.88     1:14.04 (41.16)     1:53.99 (39.95)     2:32.57 (38.58)
        3:18.91 (46.34)     4:05.89 (46.98)     4:41.79 (35.90)     5:18.16 (36.37)
 18 Isip, Joshua B            14 RMDA-CA                         5:18.28  
                  34.73     1:13.65 (38.92)     1:56.06 (42.41)     2:36.57 (40.51)
        3:21.03 (44.46)     4:05.77 (44.74)     4:42.64 (36.87)     5:18.28 (35.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA                         5:21.83  
                  31.91     1:10.08 (38.17)     1:53.97 (43.89)     2:36.15 (42.18)
        3:21.60 (45.45)     4:06.97 (45.37)     4:44.80 (37.83)     5:21.83 (37.03)
 20 McCarty, Parker E         14 San Luis Obispo-CA              5:22.11  
                  33.55     1:11.59 (38.04)     1:56.95 (45.36)     2:40.67 (43.72)
        3:25.13 (44.46)     4:10.09 (44.96)     4:47.05 (36.96)     5:22.11 (35.06)
 21 Ausness, Nate R           14 RMDA-CA                         5:23.62  
                  35.25     1:12.30 (37.05)     1:56.56 (44.26)     2:37.25 (40.69)
        3:23.53 (46.28)     4:11.34 (47.81)     4:48.51 (37.17)     5:23.62 (35.11)
 22 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                          5:26.23  
                  33.45     1:13.45 (40.00)     1:57.90 (44.45)     2:41.48 (43.58)
        3:26.33 (44.85)     4:12.43 (46.10)     4:50.54 (38.11)     5:26.23 (35.69)
 23 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA                         5:28.62  
                  34.70     1:16.43 (41.73)     1:56.69 (40.26)     2:36.37 (39.68)
        3:27.09 (50.72)     4:16.73 (49.64)     4:52.90 (36.17)     5:28.62 (35.72)
 24 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA                         5:33.49  
                  34.08     1:13.31 (39.23)     1:59.72 (46.41)     2:43.21 (43.49)
        3:31.96 (48.75)     4:19.85 (47.89)     4:57.40 (37.55)     5:33.49 (36.09)
 25 Vazquez, Ian B            14 FAC-CA                          5:39.97  
                  37.44     1:17.48 (40.04)     2:05.15 (47.67)     2:49.84 (44.69)
        3:37.51 (47.67)     4:24.34 (46.83)     5:03.51 (39.17)     5:39.97 (36.46)
 26 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                         5:48.34  
                  36.92     1:20.30 (43.38)     2:06.10 (45.80)     2:50.02 (43.92)
        3:42.65 (52.63)     4:32.78 (50.13)     5:10.59 (37.81)     5:48.34 (37.75)
 -- Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                               DQ  
                  36.53     1:17.71 (41.18)     2:02.61 (44.90)     2:45.53 (42.92)
        3:34.53 (49.00)     4:22.98 (48.45)          DQ (17.56)                    
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Poletti, Cat R            12 San Luis Obispo-CA               32.03  
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                           36.71  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarty, Parker E         14 San Luis Obispo-CA             1:11.59