RMDA February Sr Meet - Meet Results

RMDA February Sr Meet
2/17/2020 - 2/17/2020
La Mirada, CA 
Updated: 2/19/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Armada Swimming        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/17/2020 01:38 PM
                   2020 CA SCS -RMDA Senior Meet - 2/17/2020                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA                 22.83      23.20   20  
  2 French, Kennedy G         16 CITI-CA                24.17      25.02   17  
  3 Chow, Kailee K            15 FAST-CA                24.94      25.30   16  
  4 Li, Lena                  15 GSC-CA                 25.17      25.33   15  
  5 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA                26.15      25.44   14  
  6 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 UN-01-CA               25.34      25.74   13  
  7 Wang, Jocelyn             14 MAX-CA                 26.04      25.91   12  
  8 Trac, Jessica Y           15 MAX-CA                 26.20      26.05   11  
  9 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA                26.34      26.14    9  
 10 Go, Meiyah                15 MPMR-CA                25.42      26.31    7  
 11 Brennan, Courtney A       14 GSC-CA                 25.57      26.34    6  
 12 Maslog, Nicole G          18 RMDA-CA                25.80      26.40    5  
 13 Reichert, Emma            16 JCCW-CA                26.07      26.52    4  
 14 Eng, Lauren E             16 GSC-CA                 25.10      26.53    3  
 15 Silberman, Danyelle H     16 SET-CA                 25.51      26.66    2  
 16 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA                 27.77      26.82    1  
 17 Shin, Megan A             17 RMDA-CA                25.86      26.88  
 18 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA                25.63      26.93  
 19 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA                 26.38      26.94  
 20 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA                26.34      27.03  
 21 Nie, Annika Y             15 JCCW-CA                25.78      27.18  
 22 De Bellis, Tara R         15 GSC-CA                 25.45      27.25  
 23 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA                 25.84      27.37  
 24 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                 27.58      27.48  
 24 Averill, Olivia           16 JCCW-CA                25.38      27.48  
 26 Chai, Emilie J            16 RMDA-CA                26.13      27.58  
 27 Fischer, Sarah M          16 JCCW-CA                27.50      27.78  
 28 Meyer, Jean A             16 JCCW-CA                27.54      29.16  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Lena                  15 GSC-CA                 53.78      53.97   20  
                  26.23       53.97 (27.74)                                        
  2 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                52.15      54.38   17  
                  26.28       54.38 (28.10)                                        
  3 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA                54.21      54.62   16  
                  26.71       54.62 (27.91)                                        
  4 French, Kennedy G         16 CITI-CA                53.49      54.69   15  
                  26.01       54.69 (28.68)                                        
  5 Kezelman, Leila L         15 GSC-CA                 54.72      55.15   14  
                  26.33       55.15 (28.82)                                        
  6 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 RMDA-CA                52.09      55.25   13  
                  26.75       55.25 (28.50)                                        
  7 Trac, Jessica Y           15 MAX-CA                 57.40      55.39   12  
                  26.39       55.39 (29.00)                                        
  8 Quayle, Sarah E           16 CITI-CA                55.04      55.47   11  
                  26.36       55.47 (29.11)                                        
  9 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                55.53      56.00    9  
                  27.54       56.00 (28.46)                                        
 10 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA                 55.25      56.05    7  
                  26.87       56.05 (29.18)                                        
 11 Wang, Jocelyn             14 MAX-CA                 56.93      56.17    6  
                  26.86       56.17 (29.31)                                        
 12 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA                56.94      56.90    5  
                  27.68       56.90 (29.22)                                        
 13 Silberman, Danyelle H     16 SET-CA                 54.57      57.14    4  
                  27.60       57.14 (29.54)                                        
 14 Brennan, Courtney A       14 GSC-CA                 55.56      57.26    3  
                  27.06       57.26 (30.20)                                        
 15 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA                 56.62      57.61    2  
                  27.46       57.61 (30.15)                                        
 16 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA                56.96      57.65    1  
                  27.63       57.65 (30.02)                                        
 17 Shin, Megan A             17 RMDA-CA                56.48      57.66  
                  27.71       57.66 (29.95)                                        
 18 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA                57.01      57.78  
                  27.75       57.78 (30.03)                                        
 19 Eng, Lauren E             16 GSC-CA                 55.43      58.31  
                  28.18       58.31 (30.13)                                        
 20 Reichert, Emma            16 JCCW-CA                57.39      58.38  
                  28.06       58.38 (30.32)                                        
 21 Nie, Annika Y             15 JCCW-CA                55.63      58.91  
                  27.88       58.91 (31.03)                                        
 22 Chai, Emilie J            16 RMDA-CA                56.62      59.42  
                  28.54       59.42 (30.88)                                        
 23 Gargantiel, Mika S        15 GSC-CA               1:01.63    1:00.40  
                  28.98     1:00.40 (31.42)                                        
 24 Averill, Olivia           16 JCCW-CA                55.70    1:00.85  
                  28.40     1:00.85 (32.45)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Anicka R         17 GSC-CA               1:48.26    1:50.55   20  
                  25.29       53.33 (28.04)     1:21.67 (28.34)     1:50.55 (28.88)
  2 Ung, Amy Q                17 MPMR-CA              1:52.58    1:53.91   17  
                  26.51       54.94 (28.43)     1:24.48 (29.54)     1:53.91 (29.43)
  3 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 RMDA-CA              1:52.38    1:56.86   16  
                  27.30       57.18 (29.88)     1:27.17 (29.99)     1:56.86 (29.69)
  4 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 UN-01-CA             2:00.33    1:57.29   15  
                  28.17       58.45 (30.28)     1:27.53 (29.08)     1:57.29 (29.76)
  5 Kezelman, Leila L         15 GSC-CA               1:58.95    1:58.34   14  
                  27.42       58.06 (30.64)     1:28.09 (30.03)     1:58.34 (30.25)
  6 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA              1:56.74    1:58.51   13  
                  27.78       57.48 (29.70)     1:28.18 (30.70)     1:58.51 (30.33)
  7 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 CITI-CA              1:53.57    2:00.67   12  
                  27.27       56.99 (29.72)     1:28.25 (31.26)     2:00.67 (32.42)
  8 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA              1:58.59    2:01.34   11  
                  28.16       59.00 (30.84)     1:30.34 (31.34)     2:01.34 (31.00)
  9 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              2:00.55    2:01.88    9  
                  28.76       58.89 (30.13)     1:30.24 (31.35)     2:01.88 (31.64)
 10 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              2:00.43    2:03.68    7  
                  28.84       59.84 (31.00)     1:32.11 (32.27)     2:03.68 (31.57)
 11 Trac, Jessica Y           15 MAX-CA               2:05.75    2:04.52    6  
                  28.76     1:00.49 (31.73)     1:32.46 (31.97)     2:04.52 (32.06)
 12 De Bellis, Tara R         15 GSC-CA               2:02.12    2:06.24    5  
                  29.63     1:01.80 (32.17)     1:34.68 (32.88)     2:06.24 (31.56)
 13 Wang, Jocelyn             14 MAX-CA               2:07.06    2:06.57    4  
                  29.93     1:02.37 (32.44)     1:34.92 (32.55)     2:06.57 (31.65)
 14 Chai, Emilie J            16 RMDA-CA              2:02.14    2:08.61    3  
                  30.11     1:02.79 (32.68)     1:35.73 (32.94)     2:08.61 (32.88)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA              4:55.93    4:55.75   20  
                  27.58       56.79 (29.21)     1:26.19 (29.40)     1:55.85 (29.66)
        2:25.96 (30.11)     2:56.01 (30.05)     3:26.06 (30.05)     3:56.05 (29.99)
        4:26.17 (30.12)     4:55.75 (29.58)                                        
  2 Chow, Kailee K            15 FAST-CA              5:02.77    5:02.62   17  
                  27.70       57.33 (29.63)     1:27.61 (30.28)     1:58.05 (30.44)
        2:28.48 (30.43)     2:58.85 (30.37)     3:29.79 (30.94)     4:00.94 (31.15)
        4:32.09 (31.15)     5:02.62 (30.53)                                        
  3 Cushman, Sarah N          18 RMDA-CA              4:58.10    5:13.52   16  
                  28.98     1:00.39 (31.41)     1:31.83 (31.44)     2:03.42 (31.59)
        2:35.27 (31.85)     3:06.97 (31.70)     3:38.58 (31.61)     4:10.35 (31.77)
        4:42.61 (32.26)     5:13.52 (30.91)                                        
  4 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA              4:40.77    5:15.99   15  
                  28.78     1:00.34 (31.56)     1:32.42 (32.08)     2:04.60 (32.18)
        2:36.74 (32.14)     3:08.65 (31.91)     3:40.73 (32.08)     4:12.94 (32.21)
        4:44.75 (31.81)     5:15.99 (31.24)                                        
  5 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         16 SET-CA               5:23.33    5:21.75   14  
                  29.05     1:01.25 (32.20)     1:33.42 (32.17)     2:05.87 (32.45)
        2:38.50 (32.63)     3:11.57 (33.07)     3:44.14 (32.57)     4:16.75 (32.61)
        4:49.73 (32.98)     5:21.75 (32.02)                                        
  6 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA              5:24.37    5:22.60   13  
                  28.58       59.65 (31.07)     1:31.50 (31.85)     2:04.38 (32.88)
        2:37.31 (32.93)     3:10.15 (32.84)     3:43.71 (33.56)     4:16.72 (33.01)
        4:50.26 (33.54)     5:22.60 (32.34)                                        
  7 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 RMDA-CA              5:25.49    5:28.99   12  
                  29.55     1:02.08 (32.53)     1:35.42 (33.34)     2:08.83 (33.41)
        2:42.33 (33.50)     3:15.95 (33.62)     3:49.84 (33.89)     4:23.95 (34.11)
        4:57.47 (33.52)     5:28.99 (31.52)                                        
  8 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              5:21.48    5:30.66   11  
                  30.57     1:03.12 (32.55)     1:36.53 (33.41)     2:09.94 (33.41)
        2:43.32 (33.38)     3:16.48 (33.16)     3:49.89 (33.41)     4:23.57 (33.68)
        4:57.34 (33.77)     5:30.66 (33.32)                                        
  9 Lee, Hannah S             15 RMDA-CA              5:27.66    5:34.15    9  
                  29.99     1:02.84 (32.85)     1:36.61 (33.77)     2:10.60 (33.99)
        2:45.01 (34.41)     3:18.85 (33.84)     3:52.94 (34.09)     4:27.26 (34.32)
        5:01.28 (34.02)     5:34.15 (32.87)                                        
 10 Maslog, Nicole G          18 RMDA-CA              5:03.39    5:41.30    7  
                  30.37     1:03.88 (33.51)     1:36.94 (33.06)     2:10.11 (33.17)
        2:43.52 (33.41)     3:18.19 (34.67)     3:57.12 (38.93)     4:30.77 (33.65)
        5:09.08 (38.31)     5:41.30 (32.22)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   23 RMDA-CA             10:08.05   10:22.63   20  
                  28.61       59.71 (31.10)     1:31.13 (31.42)     2:02.48 (31.35)
        2:33.53 (31.05)     3:04.83 (31.30)     3:35.94 (31.11)     4:07.41 (31.47)
        4:38.84 (31.43)     5:10.32 (31.48)     5:41.31 (30.99)     6:12.44 (31.13)
        6:43.55 (31.11)     7:15.05 (31.50)     7:46.66 (31.61)     8:18.21 (31.55)
        8:49.53 (31.32)     9:21.07 (31.54)     9:52.20 (31.13)    10:22.63 (30.43)
  2 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA             10:30.84   11:00.56   17  
                  29.09     1:00.74 (31.65)     1:32.85 (32.11)     2:05.44 (32.59)
        2:38.16 (32.72)     3:11.04 (32.88)     3:44.38 (33.34)     4:17.69 (33.31)
        4:51.07 (33.38)     5:24.71 (33.64)     5:58.46 (33.75)     6:32.32 (33.86)
        7:06.23 (33.91)     7:40.17 (33.94)     8:14.27 (34.10)     8:47.76 (33.49)
        9:21.28 (33.52)     9:54.58 (33.30)    10:27.93 (33.35)    11:00.56 (32.63)
  3 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         16 SET-CA              11:16.08   11:05.80   16  
                  29.64     1:02.33 (32.69)     1:35.31 (32.98)     2:08.43 (33.12)
        2:41.76 (33.33)     3:15.30 (33.54)     3:48.98 (33.68)     4:22.75 (33.77)
        4:56.52 (33.77)     5:29.93 (33.41)     6:03.47 (33.54)     6:37.05 (33.58)
        7:10.72 (33.67)     7:44.29 (33.57)     8:17.79 (33.50)     8:51.47 (33.68)
        9:25.31 (33.84)     9:58.93 (33.62)    10:32.52 (33.59)    11:05.80 (33.28)
  4 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 RMDA-CA             10:57.44   11:24.53   15  
                  30.30     1:03.04 (32.74)     1:36.93 (33.89)     2:10.95 (34.02)
        2:44.96 (34.01)     3:19.24 (34.28)     3:53.41 (34.17)     4:28.29 (34.88)
        5:03.58 (35.29)     5:39.02 (35.44)     6:13.82 (34.80)     6:48.65 (34.83)
        7:23.15 (34.50)     7:57.78 (34.63)     8:32.42 (34.64)     9:06.61 (34.19)
        9:41.57 (34.96)    10:15.93 (34.36)    10:50.53 (34.60)    11:24.53 (34.00)
  5 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 RMDA-CA             11:07.51   11:27.18   14  
                  31.36     1:05.40 (34.04)     1:40.33 (34.93)     2:14.43 (34.10)
        2:48.68 (34.25)     3:23.53 (34.85)     3:58.42 (34.89)     4:32.99 (34.57)
        5:07.72 (34.73)     5:42.51 (34.79)     6:17.91 (35.40)     6:52.75 (34.84)
        7:27.44 (34.69)     8:02.09 (34.65)     8:36.89 (34.80)     9:11.53 (34.64)
        9:46.33 (34.80)    10:20.94 (34.61)    10:55.13 (34.19)    11:27.18 (32.05)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA             17:55.48   18:02.49   20  
                                                                        2:43.68 ( )
                                3:17.06 ( )     3:49.53 (32.47)     4:22.44 (32.91)
        4:55.27 (32.83)     5:28.08 (32.81)     6:01.15 (33.07)     6:34.16 (33.01)
        7:06.91 (32.75)     7:39.33 (32.42)     8:11.89 (32.56)     8:44.28 (32.39)
        9:16.74 (32.46)     9:49.05 (32.31)    10:21.63 (32.58)    10:54.44 (32.81)
       11:27.07 (32.63)    11:59.87 (32.80)    12:33.01 (33.14)    13:05.93 (32.92)
       13:39.49 (33.56)    14:12.89 (33.40)    14:45.94 (33.05)    15:19.34 (33.40)
       15:52.50 (33.16)    16:25.22 (32.72)    16:57.78 (32.56)    17:30.48 (32.70)
       18:02.49 (32.01)
  2 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 RMDA-CA             18:44.43   18:55.89   17  
                                1:48.97 ( )                             2:47.30 ( )
                                3:21.65 ( )     3:55.63 (33.98)     4:30.14 (34.51)
        5:04.25 (34.11)     5:38.57 (34.32)     6:12.85 (34.28)     6:47.11 (34.26)
        7:21.65 (34.54)     7:56.26 (34.61)     8:31.04 (34.78)     9:05.71 (34.67)
        9:40.29 (34.58)    10:15.79 (35.50)    10:50.74 (34.95)    11:26.19 (35.45)
       12:00.81 (34.62)    12:36.04 (35.23)    13:11.87 (35.83)    13:46.96 (35.09)
       14:22.02 (35.06)    14:56.96 (34.94)    15:31.86 (34.90)    16:06.37 (34.51)
       16:40.94 (34.57)    17:15.74 (34.80)    17:50.09 (34.35)    18:24.31 (34.22)
       18:55.89 (31.58)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ung, Amy Q                17 MPMR-CA                56.80      58.47   20  
                  28.68       58.47 (29.79)                                        
  2 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA              1:01.10    1:00.23   17  
                  29.91     1:00.23 (30.32)                                        
  3 Go, Meiyah                15 MPMR-CA              1:00.17    1:01.83   16  
                  30.46     1:01.83 (31.37)                                        
  4 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA               1:03.25    1:03.98   15  
                  30.76     1:03.98 (33.22)                                        
  5 Kaji, Mekaela Y           15 CITI-CA                59.92    1:04.32   14  
                  30.85     1:04.32 (33.47)                                        
  6 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               1:03.02    1:04.91   13  
                  30.62     1:04.91 (34.29)                                        
  7 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA              1:01.46    1:05.49   12  
                  31.65     1:05.49 (33.84)                                        
  8 Fischer, Sarah M          16 JCCW-CA              1:03.25    1:05.96   11  
                  32.49     1:05.96 (33.47)                                        
  9 Nie, Annika Y             15 JCCW-CA              1:05.86    1:06.87    9  
                  32.24     1:06.87 (34.63)                                        
 10 Reichert, Emma            16 JCCW-CA              1:05.48    1:06.90    7  
                  32.31     1:06.90 (34.59)                                        
 11 Averill, Olivia           16 JCCW-CA              1:06.39    1:08.99    6  
                  33.46     1:08.99 (35.53)                                        
 12 Lindgren, Danika J        14 GSC-CA               1:04.46    1:11.40    5  
                  35.18     1:11.40 (36.22)                                        
 13 Meyer, Jean A             16 JCCW-CA              1:03.31    1:12.37    4  
                  35.09     1:12.37 (37.28)                                        
 -- Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                55.45         DQ  
                  26.80          DQ (29.71)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ung, Amy Q                17 MPMR-CA              2:03.21    2:04.93   20  
                  28.44       59.69 (31.25)     1:32.11 (32.42)     2:04.93 (32.82)
  2 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              2:17.12    2:11.26   17  
                  30.94     1:04.54 (33.60)     1:38.45 (33.91)     2:11.26 (32.81)
  3 Go, Meiyah                15 MPMR-CA              2:12.78    2:14.64   16  
                  31.34     1:04.64 (33.30)     1:38.99 (34.35)     2:14.64 (35.65)
  4 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA              2:11.72    2:16.44   15  
                  32.69     1:07.19 (34.50)     1:41.82 (34.63)     2:16.44 (34.62)
  5 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA               2:22.01    2:21.73   14  
                  31.16     1:05.72 (34.56)     1:43.34 (37.62)     2:21.73 (38.39)
  6 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA              2:12.47    2:21.77   13  
                  32.05     1:07.52 (35.47)     1:44.66 (37.14)     2:21.77 (37.11)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Lauren E             16 GSC-CA               1:02.95    1:06.26   20  
                  31.58     1:06.26 (34.68)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA              1:04.56    1:06.57   17  
                  31.44     1:06.57 (35.13)                                        
  3 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              1:04.79    1:07.44   16  
                  31.67     1:07.44 (35.77)                                        
  4 Li, Lena                  15 GSC-CA               1:08.63    1:09.44   15  
                  32.82     1:09.44 (36.62)                                        
  5 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              1:09.25    1:09.67   14  
                  32.51     1:09.67 (37.16)                                        
  6 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              1:09.31    1:09.91   13  
                  33.28     1:09.91 (36.63)                                        
  7 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               1:10.99    1:10.22   12  
                  33.18     1:10.22 (37.04)                                        
  8 Isip, Sarah K             17 RMDA-CA              1:07.34    1:11.74   11  
                  33.61     1:11.74 (38.13)                                        
  9 Gargantiel, Mika S        15 GSC-CA               1:10.96    1:12.15    9  
                  34.16     1:12.15 (37.99)                                        
 10 Silberman, Danyelle H     16 SET-CA               1:09.12    1:13.31    7  
                  34.66     1:13.31 (38.65)                                        
 11 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              1:09.02    1:13.37    6  
                  34.16     1:13.37 (39.21)                                        
 12 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 CITI-CA              1:11.55    1:13.43    5  
                  35.14     1:13.43 (38.29)                                        
 13 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              1:10.45    1:13.78    4  
                  34.71     1:13.78 (39.07)                                        
 14 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA              1:17.01    1:14.00    3  
                  35.12     1:14.00 (38.88)                                        
 15 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA              1:17.20    1:14.20    2  
                  35.54     1:14.20 (38.66)                                        
 16 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 RMDA-CA              1:13.42    1:16.00    1  
                  36.23     1:16.00 (39.77)                                        
 17 Maslog, Nicole G          18 RMDA-CA              1:12.09    1:16.54  
                  36.59     1:16.54 (39.95)                                        
 18 Meyer, Jean A             16 JCCW-CA              1:14.60    1:21.54  
                  38.79     1:21.54 (42.75)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      17 RMDA-CA              2:16.34    2:22.05   20  
                  31.64     1:07.31 (35.67)     1:44.30 (36.99)     2:22.05 (37.75)
  2 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              2:31.66    2:31.42   17  
                  33.98     1:12.47 (38.49)     1:51.87 (39.40)     2:31.42 (39.55)
  3 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              2:27.87    2:32.97   16  
                  35.38     1:14.98 (39.60)     1:53.80 (38.82)     2:32.97 (39.17)
  4 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               2:32.87    2:34.18   15  
                  35.89     1:16.61 (40.72)     1:55.64 (39.03)     2:34.18 (38.54)
  5 Isip, Sarah K             17 RMDA-CA              2:29.59    2:34.96   14  
                  35.49     1:15.25 (39.76)     1:55.36 (40.11)     2:34.96 (39.60)
  6 Gargantiel, Mika S        15 GSC-CA               2:34.51    2:37.24   13  
                  36.84     1:17.03 (40.19)     1:56.71 (39.68)     2:37.24 (40.53)
  7 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              2:31.41    2:40.01   12  
                  35.55     1:16.51 (40.96)     1:57.82 (41.31)     2:40.01 (42.19)
  8 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              2:32.09    2:40.40   11  
                  35.72     1:16.54 (40.82)     1:58.78 (42.24)     2:40.40 (41.62)
  9 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 RMDA-CA              2:35.54    2:40.87    9  
                  36.79     1:17.26 (40.47)     1:58.70 (41.44)     2:40.87 (42.17)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                56.23      57.21   20  
                  26.84       57.21 (30.37)                                        
  2 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 CITI-CA                54.77      57.93   17  
                  27.29       57.93 (30.64)                                        
  3 Li, Lena                  15 GSC-CA                 56.07      58.88   16  
                  27.50       58.88 (31.38)                                        
  4 Kronson, Mia J            15 UN-02-CA               59.80      59.21   15  
                  28.01       59.21 (31.20)                                        
  5 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                57.35    1:00.01   13.5
                  28.40     1:00.01 (31.61)                                        
  5 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              1:01.16    1:00.01   13.5
                  28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)                                        
  7 French, Kennedy G         16 CITI-CA                57.72    1:01.21   12  
                  28.70     1:01.21 (32.51)                                        
  8 Eng, Lauren E             16 GSC-CA                 59.94    1:02.55   11  
                  29.08     1:02.55 (33.47)                                        
  9 Burgess, Samantha E       14 RMDA-CA              1:04.04    1:03.16    9  
                  29.82     1:03.16 (33.34)                                        
 10 Shin, Megan A             17 RMDA-CA              1:02.63    1:03.51    7  
                  30.02     1:03.51 (33.49)                                        
 11 Escovar, Isabella M       17 PASA-CA                59.72    1:03.75    6  
                  29.69     1:03.75 (34.06)                                        
 12 De Bellis, Tara R         15 GSC-CA                 58.79    1:04.90    5  
                  29.43     1:04.90 (35.47)                                        
 13 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               1:02.41    1:05.12    4  
                  30.45     1:05.12 (34.67)                                        
 14 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               1:01.86    1:05.28    3  
                  30.67     1:05.28 (34.61)                                        
 15 Fischer, Sarah M          16 JCCW-CA              1:02.79    1:05.81    2  
                  29.91     1:05.81 (35.90)                                        
 16 Torres, Tori A            16 RMDA-CA              1:00.97    1:06.31    1  
                  30.51     1:06.31 (35.80)                                        
 17 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 RMDA-CA              1:05.71    1:07.04  
                  31.89     1:07.04 (35.15)                                        
 18 Lindgren, Danika J        14 GSC-CA               1:00.99    1:08.54  
                  31.82     1:08.54 (36.72)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA              2:01.56    2:03.21   20  
                  27.54       58.70 (31.16)     1:30.68 (31.98)     2:03.21 (32.53)
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              2:02.85    2:03.68   17  
                  28.05       59.20 (31.15)     1:31.34 (32.14)     2:03.68 (32.34)
  3 Chow, Kailee K            15 FAST-CA              2:04.69    2:05.70   16  
                  27.77       58.98 (31.21)     1:31.91 (32.93)     2:05.70 (33.79)
  4 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 CITI-CA              2:02.64    2:09.15   15  
                  28.48     1:00.73 (32.25)     1:34.45 (33.72)     2:09.15 (34.70)
  5 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 UN-01-CA             2:03.81    2:10.19   14  
                  29.20     1:02.48 (33.28)     1:36.91 (34.43)     2:10.19 (33.28)
  6 Min, Ayden K              14 RMDA-CA              2:13.42    2:14.90   13  
                  30.07     1:03.88 (33.81)     1:39.15 (35.27)     2:14.90 (35.75)
  7 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               2:16.29    2:19.43   12  
                  31.39     1:06.47 (35.08)     1:42.58 (36.11)     2:19.43 (36.85)
  8 De Bellis, Tara R         15 GSC-CA               2:11.52    2:20.02   11  
                  29.79     1:04.56 (34.77)     1:42.05 (37.49)     2:20.02 (37.97)
  9 Kaji, Mekaela Y           15 CITI-CA              2:11.90    2:22.40    9  
                  29.90     1:04.49 (34.59)     1:42.16 (37.67)     2:22.40 (40.24)
 10 Lindgren, Danika J        14 GSC-CA               2:16.52    2:23.06    7  
                  32.58     1:08.73 (36.15)     1:45.78 (37.05)     2:23.06 (37.28)
 11 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 RMDA-CA              2:16.74    2:23.57    6  
                  32.08     1:08.09 (36.01)     1:45.25 (37.16)     2:23.57 (38.32)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                11 RMDA-CA              2:08.58    2:07.65   20  
                  28.29     1:01.28 (32.99)     1:38.88 (37.60)     2:07.65 (28.77)
  2 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              2:06.00    2:11.59   17  
                  28.42     1:02.34 (33.92)     1:40.59 (38.25)     2:11.59 (31.00)
  3 Quayle, Sarah E           16 CITI-CA              2:14.87    2:12.44   16  
                  28.23       59.49 (31.26)     1:40.61 (41.12)     2:12.44 (31.83)
  4 Salladin, Nicole J        17 RMDA-CA              2:17.78    2:12.82   15  
                  29.62     1:04.19 (34.57)     1:43.19 (39.00)     2:12.82 (29.63)
  5 Kezelman, Leila L         15 GSC-CA               2:14.13    2:14.70   14  
                  29.73     1:03.23 (33.50)     1:45.14 (41.91)     2:14.70 (29.56)
  6 Eng, Lauren E             16 GSC-CA               2:12.42    2:17.31   13  
                  29.58     1:06.97 (37.39)     1:46.54 (39.57)     2:17.31 (30.77)
  7 Kronson, Mia J            15 UN-02-CA             2:11.99    2:17.54   12  
                  28.36     1:03.61 (35.25)     1:46.35 (42.74)     2:17.54 (31.19)
  8 Cho, Katie J              17 RMDA-CA              2:14.22    2:18.79   11  
                  27.45     1:03.63 (36.18)     1:47.36 (43.73)     2:18.79 (31.43)
  9 Escovar, Isabella M       17 PASA-CA              2:16.97    2:19.45    9  
                  29.31     1:05.43 (36.12)     1:47.39 (41.96)     2:19.45 (32.06)
 10 Silberman, Danyelle H     16 SET-CA               2:15.57    2:20.87    7  
                  30.65     1:07.67 (37.02)     1:48.35 (40.68)     2:20.87 (32.52)
 11 Brennan, Courtney A       14 GSC-CA               2:16.86    2:23.30    6  
                  30.56     1:07.40 (36.84)     1:51.25 (43.85)     2:23.30 (32.05)
 12 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              2:16.99    2:24.26    5  
                  31.88                             1:50.87 ( )     2:24.26 (33.39)
 -- Cushman, Sarah N          18 RMDA-CA              2:19.79         DQ  
                  30.26     1:05.98 (35.72)     1:48.67 (42.69)          DQ (29.67)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isip, Sarah K             17 RMDA-CA              4:45.14    4:46.42   20  
                  30.02     1:04.33 (34.31)     1:42.01 (37.68)     2:19.44 (37.43)
        2:59.65 (40.21)     3:39.91 (40.26)     4:13.58 (33.67)     4:46.42 (32.84)
  2 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              4:51.74    4:54.65   17  
                  32.01     1:08.68 (36.67)     1:47.38 (38.70)     2:25.77 (38.39)
        3:06.21 (40.44)     3:47.55 (41.34)     4:21.50 (33.95)     4:54.65 (33.15)
  3 Lawson, Brooke A          15 SET-CA               4:54.56    5:05.10   16  
                  31.48     1:07.14 (35.66)     1:48.15 (41.01)     2:27.34 (39.19)
        3:12.58 (45.24)     3:57.80 (45.22)     4:32.05 (34.25)     5:05.10 (33.05)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Connor M         17 GSC-CA                 20.88      21.82   20  
  2 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                 21.66      21.83   17  
  3 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                21.53      21.93   16  
  4 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA                22.73      22.36   15  
  5 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA                 21.82      22.37   14  
  6 Lopez, Ben R              19 FAST-CA                22.20      22.39   13  
  7 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA                 23.27      22.54   12  
  8 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA                23.53      22.73   11  
  9 Sorenson, Matt R          19 SET-CA                 21.73      22.88    9  
 10 Ferris, Kierin W          17 PASA-CA                22.97      22.90    7  
 11 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA                 23.27      22.93    6  
 12 Klement, Cade J           19 REBS-CA                22.16      22.97    5  
 13 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA                22.76      23.01    4  
 14 Brown, Seamus L           18 FAST-CA                22.69      23.14    3  
 15 Lin, Rayen R              16 CITI-CA                23.69      23.18    2  
 16 Wong, Kyle S              16 JCCW-CA                22.72      23.38    1  
 17 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA                22.84      23.50  
 18 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                23.23      23.69  
 19 Paing, Steven M           17 MAX-CA                 23.30      23.73  
 20 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA                 22.88      24.18  
 21 Xing, Jacky               15 GSC-CA                 22.62      24.26  
 22 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                23.98      24.30  
 23 King, Nicholas C          18 SET-CA                 22.50      24.81  
 24 Garcia, Ethan I           17 MPMR-CA                25.95      25.78  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                 47.37      47.04   20  
                  22.78       47.04 (24.26)                                        
  2 Criley, Williams M        17 CITI-CA                49.85      47.71   17  
                  23.06       47.71 (24.65)                                        
  3 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA                45.96      47.82   16  
                  22.67       47.82 (25.15)                                        
  4 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                46.59      47.92   15  
                  23.08       47.92 (24.84)                                        
  5 Brennan, Connor M         17 GSC-CA                 46.63      48.12   14  
                  23.22       48.12 (24.90)                                        
  6 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA                 49.01      48.19   13  
                  23.59       48.19 (24.60)                                        
  7 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA                 48.00      49.04   12  
                  23.49       49.04 (25.55)                                        
  8 Ferris, Kierin W          17 PASA-CA                49.97      49.74   11  
                  24.01       49.74 (25.73)                                        
  9 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA                 49.63      49.86    9  
                  24.31       49.86 (25.55)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA                50.85      49.87    7  
                  23.87       49.87 (26.00)                                        
 11 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA                 48.57      50.21    6  
                  23.93       50.21 (26.28)                                        
 12 Lin, Rayen R              16 CITI-CA                51.78      50.23    5  
                  24.55       50.23 (25.68)                                        
 13 Chai, Matthew D           16 FAST-CA                48.92      50.26    4  
                  24.20       50.26 (26.06)                                        
 14 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA                49.57      51.03    3  
                  24.31       51.03 (26.72)                                        
 15 Klement, Cade J           19 REBS-CA                47.86      51.08    2  
                  24.45       51.08 (26.63)                                        
 16 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA                 49.63      51.12    1  
                  24.79       51.12 (26.33)                                        
 17 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA                49.98      51.30  
                  24.78       51.30 (26.52)                                        
 18 Silva, Ryan M             16 PASA-CA                50.08      51.56  
                  24.88       51.56 (26.68)                                        
 19 Paing, Steven M           17 MAX-CA                 49.88      51.72  
                  24.76       51.72 (26.96)                                        
 20 Tran, Myles U             16 RMDA-CA                49.42      51.80  
                  24.92       51.80 (26.88)                                        
 21 Wong, Kyle S              16 JCCW-CA                51.47      51.84  
                  25.20       51.84 (26.64)                                        
 22 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                52.15      52.08  
                  25.18       52.08 (26.90)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Nam H             17 SET-CA                 52.17      52.11  
                  25.14       52.11 (26.97)                                        
 24 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA                50.63      52.17  
                  24.83       52.17 (27.34)                                        
 25 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA                52.15      52.22  
                  25.29       52.22 (26.93)                                        
 26 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA                 54.13      52.53  
                  25.17       52.53 (27.36)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Criley, Williams M        17 CITI-CA              1:50.70    1:46.82   20  
                  24.70       52.28 (27.58)     1:19.86 (27.58)     1:46.82 (26.96)
  2 Kao, Skyler H             15 FAST-CA              1:46.34    1:48.07   17  
                  25.09       52.48 (27.39)     1:20.53 (28.05)     1:48.07 (27.54)
  3 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               1:48.85    1:50.71   16  
                  25.81       54.05 (28.24)     1:22.59 (28.54)     1:50.71 (28.12)
  4 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA              1:49.14    1:51.47   15  
                  26.21       54.28 (28.07)     1:23.02 (28.74)     1:51.47 (28.45)
  5 Lee, Ryan                 16 MPMR-CA              1:53.76    1:51.68   14  
                  25.73       54.46 (28.73)     1:23.37 (28.91)     1:51.68 (28.31)
  6 Serrano, Anthony C        17 RMDA-CA              1:47.10    1:52.26   13  
                  26.33       54.97 (28.64)     1:23.74 (28.77)     1:52.26 (28.52)
  7 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA               1:46.13    1:52.69   12  
                  25.85       54.06 (28.21)     1:23.55 (29.49)     1:52.69 (29.14)
  8 Tran, Myles U             16 RMDA-CA              1:45.12    1:52.77   11  
                  25.40       54.64 (29.24)     1:23.96 (29.32)     1:52.77 (28.81)
  9 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA              1:47.40    1:52.85    9  
                  25.57       53.44 (27.87)     1:22.95 (29.51)     1:52.85 (29.90)
 10 Paing, Steven M           17 MAX-CA               1:52.27    1:55.98    7  
                  26.81       55.92 (29.11)     1:26.14 (30.22)     1:55.98 (29.84)
 11 King, Nicholas C          18 SET-CA               1:47.50    1:57.58    6  
                  26.01       54.82 (28.81)     1:25.43 (30.61)     1:57.58 (32.15)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chai, Matthew D           16 FAST-CA              4:15.05    4:32.66   20  
                  25.11       51.57 (26.46)     1:18.93 (27.36)     1:46.56 (27.63)
        2:14.42 (27.86)     2:42.28 (27.86)     3:10.21 (27.93)     3:38.41 (28.20)
        4:06.49 (28.08)     4:32.66 (26.17)                                        
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          15 RMDA-CA              4:51.86    4:52.79   17  
                  25.96       54.80 (28.84)     1:24.56 (29.76)     1:54.34 (29.78)
        2:24.19 (29.85)     2:54.14 (29.95)     3:24.06 (29.92)     3:53.88 (29.82)
        4:23.68 (29.80)     4:52.79 (29.11)                                        
  3 Tran, Myles U             16 RMDA-CA              4:41.06    4:57.30   16  
                  26.36       55.95 (29.59)     1:26.27 (30.32)     1:56.61 (30.34)
        2:26.88 (30.27)     2:57.23 (30.35)     3:27.57 (30.34)     3:57.78 (30.21)
        4:28.20 (30.42)     4:57.30 (29.10)                                        
  4 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              5:01.08    5:00.66   15  
                  26.48       55.81 (29.33)     1:25.78 (29.97)     1:56.06 (30.28)
        2:26.68 (30.62)     2:57.77 (31.09)     3:29.34 (31.57)     4:00.72 (31.38)
        4:31.95 (31.23)     5:00.66 (28.71)                                        
  5 Yang, Aaron C             17 FAST-CA              4:47.93    5:01.05   14  
                  25.38       53.65 (28.27)     1:23.74 (30.09)     1:54.93 (31.19)
        2:25.85 (30.92)     2:57.97 (32.12)     3:28.86 (30.89)     3:59.23 (30.37)
        4:30.91 (31.68)     5:01.05 (30.14)                                        
  6 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA              5:08.41    5:03.44   13  
                  27.97       57.66 (29.69)     1:27.66 (30.00)     1:58.29 (30.63)
        2:29.27 (30.98)     3:00.04 (30.77)     3:30.77 (30.73)     4:01.85 (31.08)
        4:32.78 (30.93)     5:03.44 (30.66)                                        
  7 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              4:53.60    5:04.98   12  
                  26.15       54.70 (28.55)     1:24.37 (29.67)     1:55.13 (30.76)
        2:26.21 (31.08)     2:57.74 (31.53)     3:29.50 (31.76)     4:01.31 (31.81)
        4:33.37 (32.06)     5:04.98 (31.61)                                        
  8 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 RMDA-CA              5:03.63    5:06.20   11  
                  27.18       56.96 (29.78)     1:27.90 (30.94)     1:59.31 (31.41)
        2:31.21 (31.90)     3:02.78 (31.57)     3:34.04 (31.26)     4:05.70 (31.66)
        4:36.65 (30.95)     5:06.20 (29.55)                                        
  9 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA              5:06.48    5:08.20    9  
                  27.97       57.91 (29.94)     1:29.27 (31.36)     2:00.61 (31.34)
        2:32.92 (32.31)     3:04.15 (31.23)     3:35.89 (31.74)     4:07.68 (31.79)
        4:38.52 (30.84)     5:08.20 (29.68)                                        
 10 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              5:06.51    5:08.78    7  
                  27.86       58.09 (30.23)     1:29.15 (31.06)     2:00.62 (31.47)
        2:32.08 (31.46)     3:03.61 (31.53)     3:35.20 (31.59)     4:06.57 (31.37)
        4:38.04 (31.47)     5:08.78 (30.74)                                        
 11 Villa, Julian A           17 RMDA-CA              5:01.70    5:15.04    6  
                  27.50       57.72 (30.22)     1:29.69 (31.97)     2:01.96 (32.27)
        2:34.04 (32.08)     3:06.59 (32.55)     3:39.46 (32.87)     4:11.18 (31.72)
        4:43.49 (32.31)     5:15.04 (31.55)                                        
 12 King, Lucas H             15 SET-CA               5:00.22    5:16.11    5  
                  27.35       58.18 (30.83)     1:30.47 (32.29)     2:02.58 (32.11)
        2:34.79 (32.21)     3:07.01 (32.22)     3:39.41 (32.40)     4:12.42 (33.01)
        4:44.94 (32.52)     5:16.11 (31.17)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA              9:23.61    9:36.19   20  
                  25.80       54.35 (28.55)     1:23.56 (29.21)     1:52.88 (29.32)
        2:22.30 (29.42)     2:51.68 (29.38)     3:20.66 (28.98)     3:49.59 (28.93)
        4:18.61 (29.02)     4:47.55 (28.94)     5:16.38 (28.83)     5:45.31 (28.93)
        6:14.32 (29.01)     6:43.53 (29.21)     7:12.59 (29.06)     7:41.96 (29.37)
        8:10.91 (28.95)     8:39.60 (28.69)     9:08.62 (29.02)     9:36.19 (27.57)
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              9:32.98    9:44.37   17  
                  26.47       55.01 (28.54)     1:24.14 (29.13)     1:53.19 (29.05)
        2:22.58 (29.39)     2:52.07 (29.49)     3:21.29 (29.22)     3:50.37 (29.08)
        4:19.71 (29.34)     4:49.29 (29.58)     5:18.50 (29.21)     5:48.36 (29.86)
        6:18.42 (30.06)     6:48.11 (29.69)     7:17.66 (29.55)     7:47.28 (29.62)
        8:16.74 (29.46)     8:46.35 (29.61)     9:15.96 (29.61)     9:44.37 (28.41)
  3 Newberry, Ethan M         16 RMDA-CA              9:35.89    9:52.44   16  
                  27.00       55.99 (28.99)     1:24.88 (28.89)     1:54.18 (29.30)
        2:23.53 (29.35)     2:53.13 (29.60)     3:22.71 (29.58)     3:52.41 (29.70)
        4:22.27 (29.86)     4:52.27 (30.00)     5:22.08 (29.81)     5:51.96 (29.88)
        6:22.07 (30.11)     6:52.05 (29.98)     7:22.22 (30.17)     7:52.75 (30.53)
        8:22.55 (29.80)     8:52.59 (30.04)     9:22.78 (30.19)     9:52.44 (29.66)
  4 Wong, Benjamin C          15 RMDA-CA              9:53.90    9:58.37   15  
                  26.64       55.84 (29.20)     1:25.64 (29.80)     1:55.61 (29.97)
        2:25.82 (30.21)     2:55.91 (30.09)     3:26.41 (30.50)     3:57.07 (30.66)
        4:27.75 (30.68)     4:57.65 (29.90)     5:27.89 (30.24)     5:58.25 (30.36)
        6:28.77 (30.52)     6:59.33 (30.56)     7:29.51 (30.18)     7:59.41 (29.90)
        8:29.54 (30.13)     8:59.26 (29.72)     9:29.23 (29.97)     9:58.37 (29.14)
  5 Yang, Baron C             16 FAST-CA             10:11.38   10:10.68   14  
                  26.65       56.89 (30.24)     1:27.68 (30.79)     1:57.81 (30.13)
        2:27.84 (30.03)     2:58.04 (30.20)     3:29.34 (31.30)     3:59.87 (30.53)
        4:30.80 (30.93)     5:02.36 (31.56)     5:33.03 (30.67)     6:03.49 (30.46)
        6:34.04 (30.55)     7:05.71 (31.67)     7:36.97 (31.26)     8:08.16 (31.19)
        8:39.16 (31.00)     9:10.29 (31.13)     9:41.56 (31.27)    10:10.68 (29.12)
  6 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA             10:12.79   10:15.91   13  
                  27.92       57.59 (29.67)     1:27.72 (30.13)     1:58.16 (30.44)
        2:29.01 (30.85)     3:00.21 (31.20)     3:31.43 (31.22)     4:02.84 (31.41)
        4:33.71 (30.87)     5:04.77 (31.06)     5:35.61 (30.84)     6:06.70 (31.09)
        6:37.86 (31.16)     7:09.39 (31.53)     7:40.57 (31.18)     8:11.90 (31.33)
        8:43.17 (31.27)     9:14.31 (31.14)     9:45.53 (31.22)    10:15.91 (30.38)
  7 Tran, Myles U             16 RMDA-CA              9:34.23   10:16.94   12  
                  28.76       59.47 (30.71)     1:30.56 (31.09)     2:01.03 (30.47)
        2:31.60 (30.57)     3:02.47 (30.87)     3:33.59 (31.12)     4:04.78 (31.19)
        4:36.22 (31.44)     5:07.33 (31.11)     5:38.39 (31.06)     6:09.58 (31.19)
        6:40.63 (31.05)     7:12.08 (31.45)     7:43.17 (31.09)     8:14.23 (31.06)
        8:45.42 (31.19)     9:16.35 (30.93)     9:47.50 (31.15)    10:16.94 (29.44)
  8 Yang, Aaron C             17 FAST-CA             10:26.95   10:19.92   11  
                  25.47       54.24 (28.77)     1:24.20 (29.96)     1:54.93 (30.73)
        2:26.31 (31.38)     2:57.24 (30.93)     3:29.13 (31.89)     4:00.62 (31.49)
        4:32.49 (31.87)     5:04.47 (31.98)     5:36.91 (32.44)     6:09.37 (32.46)
        6:41.71 (32.34)     7:13.84 (32.13)     7:45.55 (31.71)     8:16.96 (31.41)
        8:48.02 (31.06)     9:19.41 (31.39)     9:50.78 (31.37)    10:19.92 (29.14)
  9 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA              10:01.57   10:31.36    9  
                  27.35       56.74 (29.39)     1:27.12 (30.38)     1:57.57 (30.45)
        2:28.54 (30.97)     2:59.34 (30.80)     3:30.74 (31.40)     4:01.92 (31.18)
        4:33.63 (31.71)     5:05.86 (32.23)     5:38.35 (32.49)     6:10.77 (32.42)
        6:43.26 (32.49)     7:15.79 (32.53)     7:48.60 (32.81)     8:21.75 (33.15)
        8:54.64 (32.89)     9:27.53 (32.89)     9:59.77 (32.24)    10:31.36 (31.59)
 10 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA             10:23.15   10:35.54    7  
                  27.04       57.71 (30.67)     1:28.73 (31.02)     2:00.13 (31.40)
        2:32.03 (31.90)     3:04.60 (32.57)     3:37.39 (32.79)     4:10.14 (32.75)
        4:42.63 (32.49)     5:15.28 (32.65)     5:47.87 (32.59)     6:20.53 (32.66)
        6:52.46 (31.93)     7:24.65 (32.19)     7:57.11 (32.46)     8:30.12 (33.01)
        9:02.20 (32.08)     9:33.45 (31.25)    10:05.87 (32.42)    10:35.54 (29.67)
 11 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA              10:09.37   10:35.55    6  
                  28.07       58.64 (30.57)     1:29.58 (30.94)     2:00.97 (31.39)
        2:32.85 (31.88)     3:04.66 (31.81)     3:36.87 (32.21)     4:09.12 (32.25)
        4:41.35 (32.23)     5:13.86 (32.51)     5:46.32 (32.46)     6:18.90 (32.58)
        6:51.59 (32.69)     7:24.22 (32.63)     7:56.83 (32.61)     8:29.11 (32.28)
        9:01.32 (32.21)     9:33.12 (31.80)    10:04.68 (31.56)    10:35.55 (30.87)
 12 King, Lucas H             15 SET-CA              10:26.40   10:35.79    5  
                  27.50       58.39 (30.89)     1:30.13 (31.74)     2:01.58 (31.45)
        2:32.30 (30.72)     3:04.96 (32.66)     3:36.71 (31.75)     4:08.97 (32.26)
        4:42.17 (33.20)     5:15.58 (33.41)     5:47.83 (32.25)     6:19.51 (31.68)
        6:53.06 (33.55)     7:24.72 (31.66)     7:57.42 (32.70)     8:28.91 (31.49)
        9:00.17 (31.26)     9:33.71 (33.54)    10:07.18 (33.47)    10:35.79 (28.61)
 13 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA             10:33.22   10:43.16    4  
                  28.05       58.95 (30.90)     1:30.72 (31.77)     2:02.72 (32.00)
        2:34.87 (32.15)     3:07.00 (32.13)     3:39.18 (32.18)     4:11.38 (32.20)
        4:43.57 (32.19)     5:15.75 (32.18)     5:47.93 (32.18)     6:20.51 (32.58)
        6:53.37 (32.86)     7:25.84 (32.47)     7:58.56 (32.72)     8:31.67 (33.11)
        9:04.66 (32.99)     9:37.88 (33.22)    10:11.01 (33.13)    10:43.16 (32.15)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Anthony C        17 RMDA-CA             16:39.85   16:26.16   20  
                  27.29       56.84 (29.55)     1:26.55 (29.71)     1:56.36 (29.81)
        2:26.27 (29.91)     2:56.19 (29.92)     3:26.03 (29.84)     3:55.83 (29.80)
        4:25.70 (29.87)     4:55.68 (29.98)     5:25.58 (29.90)     5:55.45 (29.87)
        6:25.01 (29.56)     6:55.12 (30.11)     7:25.04 (29.92)     7:55.10 (30.06)
        8:25.10 (30.00)     8:54.85 (29.75)     9:24.77 (29.92)     9:54.75 (29.98)
       10:24.91 (30.16)    10:54.89 (29.98)    11:25.06 (30.17)    11:55.00 (29.94)
       12:25.13 (30.13)    12:55.47 (30.34)    13:25.60 (30.13)    13:55.67 (30.07)
       14:25.70 (30.03)    14:55.85 (30.15)    15:26.07 (30.22)    15:56.51 (30.44)
       16:26.16 (29.65)
  2 Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA             16:57.25   17:07.46   17  
                  26.86       56.24 (29.38)     1:25.76 (29.52)     1:55.79 (30.03)
        2:26.07 (30.28)     2:56.45 (30.38)     3:26.64 (30.19)     3:57.15 (30.51)
        4:28.10 (30.95)     4:59.51 (31.41)     5:30.69 (31.18)     6:02.09 (31.40)
        6:33.61 (31.52)     7:05.17 (31.56)     7:37.16 (31.99)     8:08.61 (31.45)
        8:40.30 (31.69)     9:11.83 (31.53)     9:43.91 (32.08)    10:15.64 (31.73)
       10:47.72 (32.08)    11:19.89 (32.17)    11:51.89 (32.00)    12:23.70 (31.81)
       12:55.39 (31.69)    13:27.12 (31.73)    13:58.90 (31.78)    14:30.81 (31.91)
       15:02.69 (31.88)    15:34.30 (31.61)    16:06.12 (31.82)    16:37.20 (31.08)
       17:07.46 (30.26)
  3 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA             17:39.95   17:37.50   16  
                  27.68       57.33 (29.65)     1:27.81 (30.48)     1:58.64 (30.83)
        2:29.69 (31.05)     3:01.49 (31.80)     3:32.96 (31.47)     4:04.43 (31.47)
        4:36.21 (31.78)     5:08.52 (32.31)     5:40.64 (32.12)     6:12.78 (32.14)
        6:44.99 (32.21)     7:17.23 (32.24)     7:49.87 (32.64)     8:22.86 (32.99)
        8:55.23 (32.37)     9:27.93 (32.70)    10:00.69 (32.76)    10:33.71 (33.02)
       11:06.69 (32.98)    11:39.10 (32.41)    12:12.48 (33.38)    12:45.14 (32.66)
       13:17.76 (32.62)    13:50.46 (32.70)    14:23.02 (32.56)    14:55.45 (32.43)
       15:27.89 (32.44)    16:00.90 (33.01)    16:33.30 (32.40)    17:05.60 (32.30)
       17:37.50 (31.90)
  4 Kim, Theodore D           14 RMDA-CA             17:39.96   18:11.11   15  
                  28.23     1:00.08 (31.85)     1:32.92 (32.84)     2:06.27 (33.35)
        2:39.49 (33.22)     3:13.55 (34.06)     3:46.73 (33.18)     4:20.75 (34.02)
        4:53.74 (32.99)     5:26.71 (32.97)     5:59.33 (32.62)     6:33.15 (33.82)
        7:06.12 (32.97)     7:40.05 (33.93)     8:13.34 (33.29)     8:47.80 (34.46)
        9:20.93 (33.13)     9:54.68 (33.75)    10:28.64 (33.96)    11:01.90 (33.26)
       11:35.08 (33.18)    12:08.22 (33.14)    12:42.35 (34.13)    13:17.22 (34.87)
       13:51.66 (34.44)    14:24.62 (32.96)    14:56.82 (32.20)    15:30.39 (33.57)
       16:02.21 (31.82)    16:35.82 (33.61)    17:08.61 (32.79)    17:40.65 (32.04)
       18:11.11 (30.46)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Harry I            16 PASA-CA                52.38      53.10   20  
                  26.04       53.10 (27.06)                                        
  2 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                50.09      54.11   17  
                  26.29       54.11 (27.82)                                        
  3 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA                 55.77      54.51   16  
                  26.67       54.51 (27.84)                                        
  4 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                 53.39      54.68   15  
                  26.61       54.68 (28.07)                                        
  5 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA                 53.99      54.85   14  
                  26.84       54.85 (28.01)                                        
  6 Kao, Skyler H             15 FAST-CA                54.75      55.23   13  
                  26.63       55.23 (28.60)                                        
  7 Hashimoto, Atom R         16 CITI-CA                55.36      55.92   12  
                  27.02       55.92 (28.90)                                        
  8 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA                 56.54      56.88   11  
                  27.58       56.88 (29.30)                                        
  9 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA                 54.59      57.10    9  
                  28.03       57.10 (29.07)                                        
 10 Silva, Ryan M             16 PASA-CA                57.04      57.59    7  
                  28.64       57.59 (28.95)                                        
 11 Wong, Preston J           18 PASA-CA                56.19      57.66    6  
                  28.07       57.66 (29.59)                                        
 12 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA                59.33      58.23    5  
                  27.83       58.23 (30.40)                                        
 13 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                57.32      58.57    4  
                  28.17       58.57 (30.40)                                        
 14 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA              1:13.61      59.02    3  
                  28.96       59.02 (30.06)                                        
 15 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA                 54.84    1:00.69    2  
                  28.27     1:00.69 (32.42)                                        
 -- Natalizio, Jeff F         38 GSC-CA                 49.53         DQ  
                  24.96          DQ (28.57)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Skyler H             15 FAST-CA              1:59.96    1:57.22   20  
                  27.58       57.09 (29.51)     1:27.34 (30.25)     1:57.22 (29.88)
  2 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA              2:00.71    2:01.66   17  
                  28.95       59.21 (30.26)     1:30.46 (31.25)     2:01.66 (31.20)
  3 Wong, Preston J           18 PASA-CA              2:02.97    2:02.88   16  
                  28.85       59.51 (30.66)     1:31.01 (31.50)     2:02.88 (31.87)
  4 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              2:06.94    2:04.47   15  
                  29.46     1:00.80 (31.34)     1:32.96 (32.16)     2:04.47 (31.51)
  5 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA              2:00.15    2:04.80   14  
                  30.09     1:01.37 (31.28)     1:33.17 (31.80)     2:04.80 (31.63)
  6 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              2:10.82    2:07.67   13  
                  28.37     1:00.40 (32.03)     1:33.95 (33.55)     2:07.67 (33.72)
  7 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              2:19.73    2:18.40   12  
                  31.74     1:06.67 (34.93)     1:43.15 (36.48)     2:18.40 (35.25)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xing, Jacky               15 GSC-CA                 57.23      57.48   20  
                  27.18       57.48 (30.30)                                        
  2 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               1:00.25      59.69   17  
                  28.36       59.69 (31.33)                                        
  3 Lin, Rayen R              16 CITI-CA              1:01.55      59.96   16  
                  28.53       59.96 (31.43)                                        
  4 Tse, Chalmers K           16 PASA-CA                59.38    1:00.31   15  
                  28.47     1:00.31 (31.84)                                        
  5 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 RMDA-CA              1:00.89    1:01.69   14  
                  29.51     1:01.69 (32.18)                                        
  6 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA                59.22    1:01.93   13  
                  28.94     1:01.93 (32.99)                                        
  7 Wong, Kyle S              16 JCCW-CA              1:00.91    1:02.07   12  
                  29.64     1:02.07 (32.43)                                        
  8 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              1:02.01    1:03.04   11  
                  29.89     1:03.04 (33.15)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Nam H             17 SET-CA               1:02.77    1:03.20    9  
                  29.80     1:03.20 (33.40)                                        
 10 Geer, Colin C             15 Morning Star-CA      1:05.45    1:03.35    6.5
                  30.25     1:03.35 (33.10)                                        
 10 Vet, Jonathan B           15 RMDA-CA              1:01.99    1:03.35    6.5
                  30.27     1:03.35 (33.08)                                        
 12 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               1:04.48    1:03.78    5  
                  30.25     1:03.78 (33.53)                                        
 13 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA              1:02.34    1:04.16    4  
                  29.92     1:04.16 (34.24)                                        
 14 Luengo, Nicholas S        15 RMDA-CA              1:03.38    1:04.35    3  
                  30.46     1:04.35 (33.89)                                        
 15 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA              1:03.33    1:04.74    2  
                  30.57     1:04.74 (34.17)                                        
 16 Klement, Cade J           19 REBS-CA              1:00.91    1:05.18    1  
                  30.87     1:05.18 (34.31)                                        
 17 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA               1:02.22    1:05.23  
                  30.91     1:05.23 (34.32)                                        
 18 Natalizio, Jeff F         38 GSC-CA                 58.51    1:05.26  
                  30.74     1:05.26 (34.52)                                        
 19 King, Nicholas C          18 SET-CA               1:03.64    1:06.59  
                  30.74     1:06.59 (35.85)                                        
 20 Garcia, Ethan I           17 MPMR-CA              1:05.44    1:06.79  
                  31.50     1:06.79 (35.29)                                        
 -- Serrano, Anthony C        17 RMDA-CA              1:10.85         DQ  
                  33.43          DQ (36.67)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xing, Jacky               15 GSC-CA               2:02.89    2:05.00   20  
                  28.79     1:00.72 (31.93)     1:33.76 (33.04)     2:05.00 (31.24)
  2 Tse, Chalmers K           16 PASA-CA              2:06.90    2:08.87   17  
                  29.74     1:02.03 (32.29)     1:34.94 (32.91)     2:08.87 (33.93)
  3 Wong, Kyle S              16 JCCW-CA              2:14.17    2:15.18   16  
                  30.74     1:05.18 (34.44)     1:40.22 (35.04)     2:15.18 (34.96)
  4 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:17.72    2:17.17   15  
                  31.53     1:06.48 (34.95)     1:41.85 (35.37)     2:17.17 (35.32)
  5 Wong, Preston J           18 PASA-CA              2:18.37    2:17.67   14  
                  31.67     1:06.35 (34.68)     1:41.66 (35.31)     2:17.67 (36.01)
  6 Luengo, Nicholas S        15 RMDA-CA              2:19.26    2:20.03   13  
                  31.97     1:08.33 (36.36)     1:44.57 (36.24)     2:20.03 (35.46)
  7 Vet, Jonathan B           15 RMDA-CA              2:17.77    2:20.27   12  
                  32.10     1:06.97 (34.87)     1:42.92 (35.95)     2:20.27 (37.35)
  8 Nguyen, Nam H             17 SET-CA               2:22.80    2:21.18   11  
                  32.15     1:08.65 (36.50)     1:44.81 (36.16)     2:21.18 (36.37)
  9 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              2:14.33    2:23.56    9  
                  31.04     1:07.03 (35.99)     1:45.18 (38.15)     2:23.56 (38.38)
 10 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA               2:15.63    2:25.74    7  
                  31.88     1:07.85 (35.97)     1:46.37 (38.52)     2:25.74 (39.37)
 11 Garcia, Ethan I           17 MPMR-CA              2:20.71    2:26.45    6  
                  33.36     1:10.51 (37.15)     1:48.30 (37.79)     2:26.45 (38.15)
 12 Newberry, Ethan M         16 RMDA-CA              2:24.82    2:31.49    5  
                  33.66     1:11.75 (38.09)     1:51.37 (39.62)     2:31.49 (40.12)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                50.16      51.39   20  
                  24.05       51.39 (27.34)                                        
  2 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 RMDA-CA                55.21      52.36   17  
                  24.33       52.36 (28.03)                                        
  3 Hoang, Alan B             17 SET-CA                 52.12      53.05   16  
                  25.06       53.05 (27.99)                                        
  4 Ferris, Kierin W          17 PASA-CA                54.04      53.45   15  
                  25.33       53.45 (28.12)                                        
  5 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA                 54.12      53.61   14  
                  25.31       53.61 (28.30)                                        
  6 Tester, Cruz D            15 SET-CA                 52.72      53.95   13  
                  25.39       53.95 (28.56)                                        
  7 Hashimoto, Atom R         16 CITI-CA                54.03      54.03   12  
                  25.44       54.03 (28.59)                                        
  8 Brennan, Connor M         17 GSC-CA                 56.34      54.58   11  
                  25.47       54.58 (29.11)                                        
  9 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA                53.77      54.99    9  
                  26.17       54.99 (28.82)                                        
 10 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA                55.07      55.05    7  
                  26.27       55.05 (28.78)                                        
 11 Brown, Seamus L           18 FAST-CA                53.09      55.51    6  
                  25.63       55.51 (29.88)                                        
 12 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA                55.85      55.61    5  
                  25.98       55.61 (29.63)                                        
 13 Silva, Ryan M             16 PASA-CA                55.48      56.65    4  
                  26.48       56.65 (30.17)                                        
 14 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA                 55.22      56.90    3  
                  26.90       56.90 (30.00)                                        
 15 Luengo, Nicholas S        15 RMDA-CA                59.48      58.15    2  
                  27.38       58.15 (30.77)                                        
 16 Martir, Ray R             15 SET-CA                 55.37      58.51    1  
                  27.65       58.51 (30.86)                                        
 17 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA                54.26      58.94  
                  26.79       58.94 (32.15)                                        
 17 Spessert, Joshua M        17 FAST-CA                56.17      58.94  
                  27.67       58.94 (31.27)                                        
 19 Villa, Julian A           17 RMDA-CA                53.16    1:00.43  
                  28.46     1:00.43 (31.97)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA              1:55.76    1:58.16   20  
                  26.07       55.66 (29.59)     1:26.64 (30.98)     1:58.16 (31.52)
  2 Hashimoto, Atom R         16 CITI-CA              1:59.53    2:00.04   17  
                  27.23       57.81 (30.58)     1:29.16 (31.35)     2:00.04 (30.88)
  3 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA               1:59.29    2:00.08   16  
                  26.27       56.45 (30.18)     1:27.58 (31.13)     2:00.08 (32.50)
  4 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA              2:00.16    2:00.87   15  
                  26.85       56.93 (30.08)     1:29.06 (32.13)     2:00.87 (31.81)
  5 Spessert, Joshua M        17 FAST-CA              1:59.04    2:04.64   14  
                  28.47       59.82 (31.35)     1:32.60 (32.78)     2:04.64 (32.04)
  6 Newberry, Ethan M         16 RMDA-CA              1:57.40    2:05.44   13  
                  27.15       58.71 (31.56)     1:32.00 (33.29)     2:05.44 (33.44)
  7 Villa, Julian A           17 RMDA-CA              1:56.18    2:05.64   12  
                  27.82       59.02 (31.20)     1:31.82 (32.80)     2:05.64 (33.82)
  8 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              2:11.75    2:08.83   11  
                  27.44     1:00.61 (33.17)     1:34.09 (33.48)     2:08.83 (34.74)
  9 King, Lucas H             15 SET-CA               2:12.94    2:17.00    9  
                  29.17     1:03.27 (34.10)     1:39.86 (36.59)     2:17.00 (37.14)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xing, Jacky               15 GSC-CA               1:56.47    2:03.82   20  
                  27.05     1:02.12 (35.07)     1:35.36 (33.24)     2:03.82 (28.46)
  2 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               2:01.76    2:05.44   17  
                  27.62     1:00.19 (32.57)     1:36.73 (36.54)     2:05.44 (28.71)
  3 Tse, Chalmers K           16 PASA-CA              2:07.80    2:06.16   16  
                  27.84     1:01.53 (33.69)     1:34.84 (33.31)     2:06.16 (31.32)
  4 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA              2:05.09    2:06.42   15  
                  27.31       59.50 (32.19)     1:37.72 (38.22)     2:06.42 (28.70)
  5 Wong, Benjamin C          15 RMDA-CA              2:10.23    2:09.70   14  
                  28.21     1:02.64 (34.43)     1:40.25 (37.61)     2:09.70 (29.45)
  6 Vet, Jonathan B           15 RMDA-CA              2:03.65    2:10.54   13  
                  28.36     1:03.71 (35.35)     1:39.90 (36.19)     2:10.54 (30.64)
  7 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              1:55.38    2:14.20   12  
                  25.35   1:29.64 (1:04.29)     1:56.93 (27.29)     2:14.20 (17.27)
 -- Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       17 RMDA-CA              1:58.60         DQ  
                  25.66       56.54 (30.88)     1:30.52 (33.98)          DQ (26.39)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Louis D            16 RMDA-CA              4:21.56    4:21.98   20  
                  27.47       59.36 (31.89)     1:34.69 (35.33)     2:10.45 (35.76)
        2:46.53 (36.08)     3:23.85 (37.32)     3:53.68 (29.83)     4:21.98 (28.30)
  2 Yang, Baron C             16 FAST-CA              4:18.07    4:27.76   17  
                  27.25       58.28 (31.03)     1:34.06 (35.78)     2:08.91 (34.85)
        2:46.78 (37.87)     3:25.46 (38.68)     3:57.03 (31.57)     4:27.76 (30.73)
  3 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              4:36.34    4:34.09   16  
                  28.77     1:01.22 (32.45)     1:36.91 (35.69)     2:13.02 (36.11)
        2:54.05 (41.03)     3:34.30 (40.25)     4:04.65 (30.35)     4:34.09 (29.44)
  4 Spessert, Joshua M        17 FAST-CA              4:17.24    4:41.19   15  
                  29.53     1:03.16 (33.63)     1:40.22 (37.06)     2:16.06 (35.84)
        2:57.81 (41.75)     3:39.32 (41.51)     4:10.39 (31.07)     4:41.19 (30.80)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. La Mirada Armada                  563.5   2. Gators Swim Club                    291
  3. Beach Cities Swimming               206   4. Swim Pasadena                     170.5
  5. Monterey Park Manta Rays            116   6. Max Aquatics                        108
  7. Set Swim                             81   8. Jcc Waves                            80
  9. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team       49                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. La Mirada Armada                  443.5   2. Gators Swim Club                    343
  3. Swim Pasadena                       258   4. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team      220
  5. Monterey Park Manta Rays            209   6. Set Swim                            160
  7. Beach Cities Swimming               146   8. Jcc Waves                            29
  9. Golden Rebels                         8  10. Max Aquatics                          7
 11. Morning Star Aquatic Club           6.5